Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard | Parcours |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABADIE ALEXANDRE | H. | M1 | 33 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
ANDRE JOSE YVES | H. | M4 | RAC RIBERAL | 40 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
ANDRÉ MICHEL | H. | M3 | 3T | 43 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
ANDRIGHETTO PASCAL | H. | M2 | 150 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
ARMAND THOMAS | H. | SE | 114 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
BARES PIERRE | H. | M0 | Itsweire Team Running | 34 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
BEAUBOIS MONELLE | H. | M2 | RUNNING 66 | 90 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
BECKER GERALD | H. | M2 | POLLESTRES | 120 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
BERGE REMY | H. | M3 | 3 T Team Trail Thuir | 61 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
BERTHOME THOMAS | H. | M0 | SANS CLUB | 19 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
BEY ROMAIN | H. | SE | 9 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
BEY ROMAIN | H. | SE | 10 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
BILLEBAULT LAURENT JEAN | H. | M4 | 59 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
BILLES SEBASTIEN | H. | M0 | Team Trail Thuir (3T) | 4 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
BLESES JEAN PAUL | H. | M4 | S/L TEAM TRAIL THUIR | 7 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
BOSCH RICHARD | H. | M2 | RAC RIBERAL | 105 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
BOSCH RICHARD | H. | M2 | RAC RIBERAL | 104 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
BOUREILLE OLIVIER | H. | M2 | 4 rue des amandiers | 14 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
BOURGAIN MANFRED | H. | M3 | 53 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
BOURRAT CYRIL | H. | M2 | Els amics llupianencs | 81 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
BOUZAC ETIENNE | H. | M1 | 136 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
BOYER YOHAN | H. | M0 | Team Trail Thuir ( 3 T ) | 86 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
BUGE GUY | H. | M4 | VIGATANES DEL VOLO | 151 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
CALVEL PIERRE | H. | M3 | BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES | 88 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
CANONICI JEAN JACQUES | H. | M5 | Team Trail Thuir ( 3 T ) | 74 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
CAPALLERE DENIS | H. | M4 | LA CÉRETANE | 92 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
CAPARROS INES | F. | SE | 3T | 13 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
CAPARROS CHRISTIAN | H. | M5 | VIGATANES DEL VOLO | 122 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
CARAYOL BERNARD | H. | M5 | UPA 66 | 16 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
CARTIER JEAN | H. | SE | 65 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
CARTIER JEAN | H. | M0 | 66 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
CASTAGNO FABRICE | H. | M0 | 163 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
CASTILLO LAURENT | H. | M2 | JOGGING SANTE MILLAS | 124 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
CAYSSIALS-ANGLADE NICOLAS | H. | M2 | Team Trail Thuir (3T) | 28 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
CAZEILLES HELGA | F. | M5 | 83 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
CHAMPARNAUD LÉA | F. | M1 | Randonnée 8.5 Km | ||||||
CHAPON ALICIA | F. | SE | 131 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
CHATRON THIERRY | H. | M3 | nimes cyclicme | 82 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
CHAYET FLORENT | H. | M8 | 44 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
CIANI JOCYA | F. | M2 | RUNNING 66 | 149 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
COLL CLAUDE | H. | M7 | ITSWEIRE TEAM RUNNING | 119 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
CORTADA ETIENNE | H. | SE | 139 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
COUILLOUX FRANCK | H. | M1 | Saint Laurent Running | 76 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
CRASTES LIONEL | H. | M0 | 117 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
DA CONCEICAO CARLOS | H. | M2 | 12 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
DAFFOS EMMANUEL | H. | M3 | TRIATHLON CATALAN | 60 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
DASSET BAPTISTE | H. | JU | 3T team trail Thuir | 103 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
DE MALET ROQUEFORT ALEXANDRE | H. | ES | aucun | 159 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
DE SOUSA STEPHANE | H. | M2 | 144 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
DE SOUSA SÉBASTIEN | H. | M0 | 137 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
DELBOSC CHARLES | H. | M3 | YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) | 26 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
DELHAYE CLEMENCE | F. | SE | 46 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
DES FRANCK | H. | M2 | POLLESTRES | 96 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
DEVENDEVILLE ELODIE | F. | M0 | 94 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
DIERSTEIN OLIVIER | H. | M2 | Sainte-Marie Triathlon | 98 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
DOMENECH BENJAMIN | H. | M1 | BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES | 112 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
DOUTRES RICHARD | H. | M3 | 132 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
DUCOROY JEAN-LUC | H. | M2 | RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT ESTEVE | 77 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
DUPLAND JEAN MICHEL | H. | M3 | RUNNING66 | 2 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
DUQUENOY ALAIN | H. | M3 | FSPN POLICE | 128 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
DUQUENOY MANDY | F. | M2 | 129 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
FAJARDO CHRISTIAN | H. | M3 | 3T | 68 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
FERREOL JEROME | H. | M0 | Team Gous- Crew | 99 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
FOLGADO BENJAMIN | H. | M1 | Team Trail Cailloux | 35 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
FROIDURE SERGE | H. | M5 | 57 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
GAMICHON GILLES-OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 75 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
GARCIA CHRISTOPHE | H. | SE | 25 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
GARCIA RICHARD | H. | M3 | 127 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
GARCIA PATRICK | H. | M4 | S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 | 143 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
GIFFARD CLAIRE | F. | M0 | 95 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
GROUVEL MARIANNE | F. | M1 | 3 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
GUENET EMILIE | F. | M2 | ASSA ARGELES SUR MER | 156 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
GUERRERO ANTHONY | H. | ES | 32 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
GUEZOU STEPHANE | H. | M2 | ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER | 155 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
HENRION MAXIME | H. | SE | 45 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
HENRY MORGAN | H. | SE | 3T | 39 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
HERAL GILLES | H. | M5 | Els Amics Llupianenc | 89 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
HERNANDEZ STEPHANIE | F. | SE | RUNNING 66 | 116 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
HERNANDEZ ALAN | H. | M0 | S/L ITSWEIRE TEAM RUNNING | 51 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
ITSWEIRE BERTRAND | H. | M4 | S/L ITSWEIRE TEAM RUNNING | 78 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
ITSWEIRE BORIS | H. | SE | ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME | 140 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
KADI MOHAMED | H. | M2 | 8 rue courbet | 8 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
KEHRES LOIC | H. | M1 | Amicale sportive triathlon catalan | 107 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
LARRIEU CHRISTOPHE | H. | M1 | 158 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
LEGER LÉANDRE | H. | ES | club cycliste le boulou | 101 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
LLOUBERES MATHIEU | H. | SE | ICC Orange Boots | 121 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
MABIRE THIBAULT | H. | M0 | 27 rue du Clos des Palmiers | 69 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
MACHOT GEOFFRAY | H. | M0 | Team Trail Cailloux | 87 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
MALIS JULIEN | H. | M2 | cheetahs | 31 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
MALLET FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M1 | SPARTIATES TRAIL 66 | 27 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
MALRIEU CEDRIC | H. | M1 | 20 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
MANCUSO FREDERIC | H. | M2 | ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LLUPIA | 125 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
MANTELLATO OLIVIER | H. | M2 | AS TRIATHLON CATALAN | 164 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
MARFIL AURELIA | F. | SE | 67 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
MARGAIL MATTHIEU | H. | M0 | 111 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
MARSILI PASCAL | H. | M3 | 3T | 118 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
MARTIN SAMUEL | H. | M2 | 138 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
MARTY DAVID | H. | M0 | STE MARIE 66 TRIATHLON | 161 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
MAS CECILE | F. | M3 | 52 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
MASSE HÉLÈNE | F. | M2 | Randonnée 8.5 Km | ||||||
MERCIER CHARLOTTE | F. | M0 | Randonnée 8.5 Km | ||||||
MESEGUER PATRICE | H. | M4 | RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE CANET | 49 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
MEYDEVILLE MIKAEL | H. | M0 | Team Trail Thuir (Le 3 T) | 6 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
MEZY PIERRE | H. | M3 | 123 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
MONGENOT ALEXANDRE | H. | SE | 37 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
MONNERET FRANCE | F. | M4 | Randonnée 8.5 Km | ||||||
MOUROT ALAIN | H. | M4 | AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN | 157 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
MUNNA OLIVIER | H. | M3 | Els Amics Llupianencs | 80 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
NADIR ABDENNABI | H. | M3 | 153 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
NAUTÉ JEAN-MICHEL | H. | M0 | Team Trail Cailloux | 36 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
NAVARRO JOACHIM | H. | M4 | St Laurent running | 11 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
NAVARRO DOMINIQUE | H. | M2 | ASPTT | 160 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
NIFAUT CORINNE | F. | M3 | RUNNING 66 | 50 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
NIRASCOU-MORIN LAURA | F. | M3 | 3T | 41 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
NIRASCOU-MORIN LAURA | F. | SE | 3T | 42 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
NOIRET ANNE-LAURE | F. | SE | 100 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
NOUALI YASSIN | H. | M1 | 3T | 85 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
OBLET STEPHANE | H. | M1 | Saint Laurent running | 54 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
OULD DJELLOUL FARID | H. | M2 | 108 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
PALCZEWSKI LAURENT | H. | M2 | 147 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
PALMIER TOM | H. | SE | 3T | 91 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
PALOMA RAPHAËL | H. | SE | 97 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
PARAYRE VINCENT | H. | M4 | Foulées Catalanes | 109 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
PARRA JOSÉ | H. | M3 | 72 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
PARRA PACO | H. | M3 | 71 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
PEARSON CLARE | F. | M1 | TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE | 56 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
PEGOURIE FABRICE | H. | M1 | 102 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
PEREZ JEAN PIERRE | H. | M0 | STE MARIE 66 TRIATHLON | 162 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
PEREZ ERIC | H. | M1 | ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN | 106 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
PERONA VALÉRIE | F. | M1 | Randonnée 8.5 Km | ||||||
PERRARD KEVIN | H. | SE | 133 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
PERRARD JULIE | F. | SE | 141 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
PERRENOUD THOMAS | H. | M1 | 126 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
PIERRON MARIE PIERRE | F. | M1 | 135 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
PLASMAN FRANCOIS XAVIER | H. | M5 | Team Lardons | 1 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
POIRY CYRIL | H. | M0 | RAC SAINT - ESTEVE | 73 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
POPESCU COSTIN | H. | SE | YCT Ille SUR TÊT | 62 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
PORTAS GUILLAUME | H. | SE | Baroudeur des Aspres | 17 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
PORTILLO CAROLE | F. | M2 | 55 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
POTUR CONSTANTIN | H. | SE | TVA | 63 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
PRIEU CELINE | F. | M1 | Randonnée 8.5 Km | ||||||
PUIG JULIEN | H. | M1 | 3T Thuir | 23 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
RACHOU ADRIEN | H. | SE | 24 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
RAMIREZ CHRISTELLE | F. | M1 | 47 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
RAMON DAVID | H. | M3 | 64 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
REAL CARLOS | H. | M3 | YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) | 21 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
RIBEIRO JIMMY | H. | SE | RAC RIBERAL | 48 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
ROBIN RAPHAEL | H. | M0 | Team Trail Cailloux | 79 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
RUIZ OLIVIER | H. | M1 | 154 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
SAAS ROMUALD | H. | M4 | Les copains du trail 66 | 22 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
SABATINI FRÉDÉRIC | H. | M2 | 148 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
SCHULTZ JESSICA | F. | SE | L A Sport conseil | 113 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
SEMPER JEROME | H. | M1 | Bêtes de Trail | 110 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
SOUBRY DAVID | H. | M2 | 93 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
SOUILIJAERT LAURENT | H. | M5 | ENDAVANT 66 | 58 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
SOULA MICHEL | H. | M1 | 84 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
SOUNIER LAETITIA | F. | M1 | Randonnée 8.5 Km | ||||||
STEWART ALECSA | F. | M0 | 145 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
STEWART DOUG | H. | M0 | 146 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
TIGNERES GAELLE | F. | M0 | Els Amics Llupianenc | 115 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
TRAFI GEOFFREY | H. | M0 | OM | 30 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
TRÉVISAN CÉLIA | F. | M0 | Team drôles de dames | 152 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
VAILLANT AUDREY | F. | SE | RAC RIBERAL | 130 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
VERNIER JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | SE | 15 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
VILE FREDERIC | H. | M0 | 134 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
VILTARD WILLIAM | H. | M2 | 5 | 14 Km 680D+ | |||||
WENGER BRICE | H. | M2 | APTAVITA | 142 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
ZEBBAR STÉPHANE | H. | M2 | UPA | 18 | 14 Km 680D+ | ||||
ZOCCHETTO NICOLAS | H. | SE | S/L TEAM TRAIL THUIR | 38 | 14 Km 680D+ |