La Cettoise - 03/06/2023

10 Km Hommes

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
118 CAU QUENTIN MSE 1 LYON ATHLETISME 00:30:52 19,4 1
2
147 AMEDURI JULIEN MSE 2 Montpellier start running 00:31:10 19,2 2
3
167 LAURENT MAËL MSE 3 S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:33:24 18,0 3
4
199 RIVEMALE VINCENT MM0 1 Running Conseil COLOMBIERS / Lrun 00:33:29 17,9 4
5
200 TESCH MAXIME MSE 4   00:33:59 17,6 5
6
154 SOUALEM OUARI MM2 1 S/L ES AUSSILLON 00:35:01 17,1 6
7
250 GOBIN SYLVAIN MM1 1 SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE 00:35:16 17,0 7
8
183 ALLEON DORIAN MM1 2   00:35:36 16,8 8
9
50 SANCHEZ FATIHA FM1 1 CB balma 00:35:41 16,8 1
10
163 POUILLANGE NICOLAS MSE 5 S/L AS CARCASSONNE 00:35:57 16,7 9
11
227 CARRERAS MAXIME MES 1 Montpellier start running 00:36:09 16,6 10
12
168 FOURMEAUX ANTOINE MSE 6 LA LORIOLADE 00:36:16 16,5 11
13
119 HAUDEBOURG BASTIEN MSE 7 Montpellier start running 00:36:18 16,5 12
14
169 FERRIER DAVID MM3 1 La Loriolade / la foulee romaine 00:36:27 16,5 13
15
117 GAGNEPAIN LÉO MSE 8 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 00:36:31 16,4 14
16
240 BARBIER JEAN DAVID MM0 2   00:36:38 16,4 15
17
238 KOSTSOV GLIB MSE 9 START Running Montpellier 00:36:42 16,3 16
18
139 RIQUELME FLORENT MM0 3 ACPA les aMismaux 00:36:46 16,3 17
19
249 RIVET PASCAL MM4 1 Un bol d?air gignacois /les Anges de Romane 00:36:46 16,3 18
20
143 CAPELLI ANTHONY MM0 4 Nîmes Running 00:36:50 16,3 19
21
140 FISCHER CHRISTOPHE MM1 3 Aatac 00:37:17 16,1 20
22
170 MARAVAL ROMAIN MM1 4 Montpellier StaRT Running 00:37:31 16,0 21
23
102 CAVARO HERVÉ MM2 2 RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 00:37:35 16,0 22
24
115 MARTINEZ BASTIEN MSE 10 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:37:48 15,9 23
25
195 MAHUL ALEXANDRE MES 2 Tri Run frontignan 00:37:53 15,8 24
26
134 LOUCIF FAYCAL MM3 2 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 00:38:00 15,8 25
27
185 DO THOMAS MSE 11 La Loriolade / la foulee romaine 00:38:01 15,8 26
28
211 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE MM3 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:38:07 15,7 27
29
125 CHAHSICHE JEAN-MICHEL MM0 5 Montpellier start running 00:38:14 15,7 28
30
164 DOULAT AISSA MM3 4 ATHLÉ PEZENAS 34 00:38:28 15,6 29
31
135 GRANIER VINCENT MM0 6 START Running Montpellier 00:38:31 15,6 30
32
265 QUITTET MATHIEU MM0 7 Trail City Run Montpellier 00:38:35 15,5 31
33
233 LEDUC ARNAUD MM3 5 ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC 00:38:55 15,4 32
34
29 LONGUEMART FLORENCE FM2 1 S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:39:12 15,3 2
35
228 MOREAU NICOLAS MM2 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:39:19 15,3 33
36
259 COULY EMMANUEL MM0 8   00:39:21 15,2 34
37
127 MORICHELLI THOMAS MM0 9 ATHLE PEZENAS 34 00:39:34 15,2 35
38
202 HAMADI ALI MM4 2 LycéeMarcBloch 00:39:41 15,1 36
39
129 HODOUL CHRISTIAN MM3 6 S/L AC MIRAMAS 00:39:44 15,1 37
40
215 GRENOUILLET MARTIAL MM1 5 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:39:46 15,1 38
41
126 PONCET VINCENT MSE 12   00:39:47 15,1 39
42
176 VIDAL WILLIAM MM1 6   00:39:50 15,1 40
43
108 JANUSZ ALEXANDRE MM5 1 MONTPELLIER START RUNNING 00:39:55 15,0 41
44
101 CAVARO FRANCOIS MM0 10 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:40:05 15,0 42
45
263 SMAGGHE FABIEN MM2 4 Running Club Bellegarde 00:40:06 15,0 43
46
252 SAURI STEPHAN MM3 7   00:40:10 14,9 44
47
207 ISRAEL SEBASTIEN MM1 7 SO MILLAU 00:40:12 14,9 45
48
208 JOUVET SYLVAIN MM1 8   00:40:17 14,9 46
49
141 MARC DOMINIQUE MM4 3 CAL RIOM 00:40:21 14,9 47
50
142 ROGUE SÉBASTIEN MM2 5 CALR 00:40:23 14,9 48
51
177 DUMAS PHILIPPE MM4 4   00:40:37 14,8 49
52
131 PLUN SEBASTIEN MM1 9   00:40:47 14,7 50
53
197 BOSC GUILLAUME MM3 8 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:40:47 14,7 51
54
244 DEDDOUCHE SOFIANE MSE 13   00:40:50 14,7 52
55
187 COSENTINO ROMAIN MM0 11 LÉZITRAIL 34 00:40:52 14,7 53
56
255 BERENGUER LOUIS MM5 2 US SETE ATHLETISME 00:40:54 14,7 54
57
30 BERTOLINO EVELYNE FM3 1 ATHLE PEZENAS 34 00:40:56 14,7 3
58
150 LEGALLOU FRANCOIS MM1 10   00:41:00 14,6 55
59
254 MENGES REMY MM2 6 USSA Sète Athletisme 00:41:16 14,5 56
60
222 BERLIVET MIKAEL MM2 7 RIBERAL AC 00:41:35 14,4 57
61
53 BAUTRANT VALENTINE FM0 1 Trail City Run Montpellier 00:41:39 14,4 4
62
180 MILESI JOAQUIM MSE 14   00:41:55 14,3 58
63
179 ALONSO LIONEL MM1 11   00:41:55 14,3 59
64
38 CAYUELA STEPHANIE FM3 2 S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:42:01 14,3 5
65
231 PERROUX PHILIPPE MM4 5 TRIATHLON PEZENAS 00:42:01 14,3 60
66
121 PORTAL ROMAN MM0 12 Les Bisons 00:42:01 14,3 61
67
191 CLAUD LAURENT MM4 6 SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE 00:42:06 14,2 62
68
261 GARRIGUES LIONEL MM1 12 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:42:47 14,0 63
69
268 CAMILLERI CLEMENT MSE 15   00:42:51 14,0 64
70
189 LAURENT FABIEN MM3 9 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 00:42:51 14,0 65
71
158 MOURIER DOMINIQUE MM4 7 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:42:54 14,0 66
72
166 ROLDAN JULIEN MM0 13 ASC CARCASSONNE 00:43:01 13,9 67
73
25 LACOSTE LUCILE FSE 1 S/L AS CARCASSONNE 00:43:01 13,9 6
74
204 BLOT JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 16   00:43:05 13,9 68
75
104 KOSINSKI WILLIAM MM1 13 Les têtes plates 00:43:13 13,9 69
76
160 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MM4 8   00:43:18 13,9 70
77
236 ROZIER CHRISTIAN MM6 1 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:43:21 13,8 71
78
42 LAFONT TATIANA FM0 2   00:43:25 13,8 7
79
258 FAURE FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MM0 14   00:43:25 13,8 72
80
257 DIRAN RÉMI MM0 15   00:43:27 13,8 73
81
194 EL AHMADI JAOID MM0 16   00:43:34 13,8 74
82
213 DUFOUR ANTHONY MM1 14 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:43:36 13,8 75
83
148 GUAZZAGALOPPA CLEMENT MSE 17   00:43:51 13,7 76
84
205 BRUNET ROMAIN MSE 18   00:43:52 13,7 77
85
203 SALTEL PASCAL MM3 10 SAM GUERET 00:43:57 13,7 78
86
188 TEISSONNIERE PASCAL MM5 3 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE 00:44:13 13,6 79
87
48 MACCIO LAURIE FM0 3 RTN30 - Croco d'Airain - Les bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:44:22 13,5 8
88
210 BANCAREL MATHIEU MM1 15 S/L RUN TRAIL NIMES 30 00:44:23 13,5 80
89
9 BOUCLY FLORENCE FM0 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:44:28 13,5 9
90
130 LUCHAIRE FLORIAN MSE 19 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:44:29 13,5 81
91
256 CIBENEL RÉMI MM1 16 S/L JS LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES 00:44:47 13,4 82
92
62 CASSAR EMILIE FM1 2 MGA 00:44:51 13,4 10
93
239 BECUE FREDERICK MM3 11   00:44:51 13,4 83
94
54 GRIMAL SANDY FM2 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:44:57 13,3 11
95
251 PLANCHER DOMINIQUE MM0 17 US SETE ATHLETISME 00:45:08 13,3 84
96
47 HAREL JOJO FSE 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:45:12 13,3 12
97
209 BAKRI CHRISTOPHE MM2 8   00:45:12 13,3 85
98
14 BERNAT AXELLE FSE 3 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* 00:45:15 13,3 13
99
264 LAMBOLEY SASHA MCA 1   00:45:23 13,2 86
100
19 KOESSLER LUCIE FES 1 S/L FEGERSHEIM ATHLETISME 00:45:36 13,2 14
101
245 LUBRANO LOIC MM1 17   00:45:36 13,2 87
102
266 OUDANANE YASSINE MSE 20   00:45:44 13,1 88
103
260 COUDURIER EMMANUEL MM2 9   00:45:44 13,1 89
104
267 CASSAR JEAN-CLAUDE MM1 18   00:45:51 13,1 90
105
149 VALETTE CEDRIC MM1 19 athle pezenas 34 00:45:56 13,1 91
106
13 MARROT CARINE FM2 3 Montpellier Start Running/Wolf Endurance 00:45:58 13,0 15
107
5 LAURENT CLEMENCE FM0 5 Tri Run frontignan 00:45:59 13,0 16
108
226 GRIMAL LIONEL MM2 10 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:46:09 13,0 92
109
230 TORRES GERALD MM3 12 USSA SETE 00:46:16 13,0 93
110
175 LEROY VINCENT MM1 20   00:46:17 13,0 94
111
132 TANGUY ERIG MM2 11   00:46:24 12,9 95
112
218 GARCIA ERWAN MSE 21   00:46:34 12,9 96
113
105 BOIVIN ALAIN MM5 4 courir moroges 00:46:40 12,9 97
114
246 CHARREYRE BASTIEN MSE 22   00:46:48 12,8 98
115
235 HAIDA ADIL MM2 12 Stade Jean SCIALO 00:46:49 12,8 99
116
220 LOPEZ MATHIEU MM1 21   00:46:50 12,8 100
117
219 BÉTEND ALEXANDRE MM0 18   00:46:51 12,8 101
118
153 MINEL BERTRAND MM1 22   00:46:52 12,8 102
119
113 VUJICIC PHILIPPE MM2 13 Trirun Frontignan 00:46:55 12,8 103
120
186 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN MM0 19 fouladou balaruc 00:47:05 12,7 104
121
18 BOUTCHNEI JULIETTE FES 2 Montpellier start running 00:47:09 12,7 17
122
159 SANCHEZ MARVIN MSE 23 S/L CO SAINT-DIZIER 00:47:18 12,7 105
123
1 ROBIN LORRAINE FM2 4 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:47:25 12,7 18
124
247 KRIEGER JULIEN MM0 20   00:47:32 12,6 106
125
109 LEGRAND STÉPHANE MM2 14   00:47:52 12,5 107
126
110 LACHAUX HERVÉ MM5 5 EARP 00:48:16 12,4 108
127
161 BARDOU OLIVIER MSE 24 ATHLE PEZENAS 34 00:48:21 12,4 109
128
41 QUARATO LISA FSE 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:48:23 12,4 19
129
262 QUARATO ALAIN MM4 9 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:48:24 12,4 110
130
52 D'ACUNTO AGATHE FSE 5   00:48:32 12,4 20
131
111 TORAL OLIVIER MM2 15 L run lieuran 00:48:54 12,3 111
132
248 RENARD STEPHANE MM0 21 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 00:48:58 12,3 112
133
181 COULOMB FRANCK MM4 10   00:49:07 12,2 113
134
162 MASSON DIDIER MM5 6   00:49:16 12,2 114
135
123 VERNET RAPHAEL MSE 25   00:49:28 12,1 115
136
206 DOUCHEZ STÉPHANE MSE 26   00:49:36 12,1 116
137
26 SY CINDY FSE 6 S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:49:53 12,0 21
138
196 CASTEILLAN THÉO MSE 27   00:50:26 11,9 117
139
8 BOUCHER SANDY FM2 5 Pérols Footing 00:50:33 11,9 22
140
144 JULLIEN MAXIME MES 3   00:50:45 11,8 118
141
225 BAUX YVES MM4 11 ASAR CM 00:51:04 11,7 119
142
23 ANDUZE LYNDA FM3 3 ASARCM SIGEAN 00:51:04 11,7 23
143
156 LELUBRE YOHANN MCA 2   00:51:38 11,6 120
144
145 LUCAT AXEL MES 4   00:51:56 11,6 121
145
198 JULLIEN DOMINIQUE MM5 7 ATHLE PEZENAS 34 00:51:59 11,5 122
146
21 MARTYN TESSA FM4 1   00:52:20 11,5 24
147
124 SILVA FLORENT MSE 28   00:52:23 11,5 123
148
237 PONSA OLIVIER MM3 13 ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU 00:52:34 11,4 124
149
173 DELMAS RENZO MCA 3 MENG DIAO 00:52:35 11,4 125
150
34 CHRISTINE COTTEREAU FM4 2   00:52:47 11,4 25
151
253 HACHEM FADY MM3 14   00:53:08 11,3 126
152
157 LELUBRE FLORIAN MCA 4   00:53:12 11,3 127
153
172 LOPEZ RAPHAEL MM2 16   00:53:19 11,3 128
154
31 LIN CHRISTELLE FM3 4 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 00:53:21 11,2 26
155
116 POMMART DAVID MM1 23   00:53:29 11,2 129
156
243 MICHEL JEAN LUC MM4 12   00:53:50 11,1 130
157
221 CAUJOLLE DIDIER MM4 13   00:53:55 11,1 131
158
146 DUMAIS ALEXANDRE MM2 17 AP34 00:53:56 11,1 132
159
216 ROCA GERARD MM7 1   00:54:08 11,1 133
160
152 BORIE PASCAL MM0 22 Les Bisons 00:54:15 11,1 134
161
193 GASC JEAN-MATHIEU MJU 1   00:54:21 11,0 135
162
106 ACHERCHOUR RAFIK MM1 24   00:54:48 10,9 136
163
7 SANCHEZ ISABELLE FM1 3   00:55:00 10,9 27
164
46 MUNOS CHRISTINE FM2 6   00:55:08 10,9 28
165
33 ALONSO PRISCILLA FM1 4   00:55:09 10,9 29
166
60 D'ACUNTO DOMINIQUE FM6 1   00:55:32 10,8 30
167
56 ARROYO JULIE FM3 5   00:55:33 10,8 31
168
36 LLINARES NATHALIE FM3 6 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:56:02 10,7 32
169
6 PALAISI MARIE-AGNÈS FM3 7 Colomiers Running Club 00:56:32 10,6 33
170
45 MOLES-ROUVIERE ANNIE FM4 3   00:56:38 10,6 34
171
182 GAVEN BRUNO MM7 2 BALARUC LES BAINS 00:56:41 10,6 137
172
114 EVANNO LAURENT MM1 25   00:57:00 10,5 138
173
232 LE COQ MILAN MES 5   00:57:03 10,5 139
174
234 LE COQ ARNAUD MM2 18 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:57:03 10,5 140
175
223 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MM2 19 AUCUN 00:57:35 10,4 141
176
174 LAVERDURE GERARD MM8 1   00:57:41 10,4 142
177
63 LOZANO STEPHANIE FM2 7   00:57:47 10,4 35
178
12 CHARLES ACHILLE MARIE JOSEE FM0 6   00:57:48 10,4 36
179
107 CISSOKO-JUBIEN BALLA MM1 26   00:57:58 10,3 143
180
27 GUERIN CAMILLE FM0 7 ATHLE PEZENAS 34 00:58:04 10,3 37
181
22 TAFFANEL ELOÏSE FSE 7 athle pezenas 34 00:58:07 10,3 38
182
55 ALAINE NATHALIE FM2 8   00:58:09 10,3 39
183
190 MOLINA PIERIC MM3 15 Maladie de charcot Bessan SLA 00:58:10 10,3 144
184
57 LOPEZ PERRINE FM0 8   00:58:33 10,2 40
185
165 CARLES CLAUDE MM8 2 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:58:53 10,2 145
186
241 LORTAL BENOIT MM4 14 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 00:58:53 10,2 146
187
217 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MM2 20   00:59:41 10,1 147
188
43 DOIGNON CATHERINE FM5 1   00:59:42 10,0 41
189
214 VERNHET CHRISTOPHE MM0 23 ATHLE PEZENAS 34 00:59:54 10,0 148
190
4 MORENO NATHALIE FM4 4 USSA SÈTE 01:00:06 10,0 42
191
171 NASRI YASSIN MSE 29   01:00:06 10,0 149
192
59 O'RIORDAN DEARBHLA FM3 8   01:00:23 9,9 43
193
51 GARCIA PAQUITA FM6 2   01:00:26 9,9 44
194
11 HALLU KARINE FM1 5   01:01:16 9,8 45
195
138 HERVÉ SYLVAIN MM1 27 athle pezenas 34 01:01:52 9,7 150
196
224 SALVADOR LOÏC MES 6   01:02:47 9,6 151
197
229 CAPELLE LORIS MES 7   01:02:48 9,6 152
198
16 RIO MARYANNICK FM6 3   01:02:50 9,5 46
199
37 DUPUY FRANCINE FM7 1 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 01:04:44 9,3 47
200
3 M?TIR ELODIE FM1 6   01:05:14 9,2 48
201
61 LACOMBE ANAÏS FM0 9   01:06:12 9,1 49
202
49 TEISSIER FLORENCE FM1 7   01:07:34 8,9 50
203
39 MARTIN HELENE FM3 9   01:08:54 8,7 51
204
201 JEGOU MAURICE MM6 2 COURIR A AFBREGUES 01:08:59 8,7 153
205
58 DI CRASTO MARION FM2 9   01:11:39 8,4 52
206
28 CORMIER MIREILLE FHANDI 1 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 01:14:44 8,0 53
207
35 THOMAS MYLÈNE FSE 8   01:14:53 8,0 54
208
184 NASARRE KÉVIN MSE 30   01:14:53 8,0 154
209
44 BOTHOA MÉLANIE FSE 9   01:15:37 7,9 55