10km de Montpellier - 09/10/2022

10 Km Qualificatif FFA

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Diplôme
1 13 MAHIEU JUSTIN MM0 1 Distance running project 00:30:04 19,9 1  
2 77 DUVAL ANTOINE MSE 1 Ales cevennes athletisme 00:30:14 19,8 2  
3 1 ZERRIFI ABDELHAMID MM0 2 Ma2m 00:30:33 19,6 3  
4 43 FACY FLORENT MM0 3 Caprg 00:30:35 19,6 4  
5 2196 TOUCAS ADRIEN MSE 2 Aix athle provence - marathoniack 00:31:07 19,3 5  
6 2470 NAVARRO JULIEN MM0 4 Aix athle provence 00:31:21 19,1 6  
7 49 PETCHOT-GARDIA VINCENT MES 1 Athletic club montpellier 00:31:26 19,1 7  
8 17 AMEDURI JULIEN MSE 3 Montpellier start running 00:31:30 19,0 8  
9 30 BOUCENA BADON VINCENT MSE 4 Aatac 00:31:32 19,0 9  
10 81 BOUMAZA WALID MHANDI 1 S/l cas avignon 00:31:33 19,0 10  
11 83 SCHIFFER MAXENCE MSE 5 Stade bordelais athlétisme 00:31:33 19,0 11  
12 33 MICOUD THIBAUT MSE 6 Aatac 00:31:34 19,0 12  
13 4023 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MM0 5   00:31:38 19,0 13  
14 60 LEROUX ALEXANDRE MES 2   00:31:46 18,9 14  
15 39 HACHEMI MOHAMED MSE 7 Us sete athletisme / i-run 00:31:54 18,8 15  
16 2267 GAUCHER GRÉGOIRE MES 3 Grand angoulême athlétisme 00:31:55 18,8 16  
17 3 ARAGON-ALBERTI MAXIME MSE 8 Ma2m 00:32:05 18,7 17  
18 2295 TATAH SAMIR MM2 1   00:32:11 18,6 18  
19 84 BENDAYA ABDELHAK MM1 1 Rtn 30 00:32:11 18,6 19  
20 35 DEVARIEUX PIERRE MM2 2 Aatac 00:32:20 18,5 20  
21 2197 AZROUR HATIM MM0 6 Courir a beaucaire 00:32:25 18,5 21  
22 51 FANTINI LÉO MES 4 Aatac 00:32:30 18,5 22  
23 68 MARTIN NATHAN MSE 9   00:32:31 18,4 23  
24 11 DARBO NICOLAS MM0 7 Assp vergeze 00:32:33 18,4 24  
25 2143 MANE AUDRIC MSE 10 Ac2a 00:32:38 18,4 25  
26 80 CHAUDON TOM MES 5 Ac2a 00:32:42 18,3 26  
27 2244 AGOGUET DAVID MM0 8 Ac2a 00:32:42 18,3 27  
28 58 PASGRIMAUD YAËL MES 6 Athletic club montpellier 00:32:45 18,3 28  
29 65 COLAS FABIEN MM0 9 Sardines triathlon 00:32:54 18,2 29  
30 2264 LEOCADIE ROMAIN MSE 11 Rruning montauban 00:32:56 18,2 30  
31 29 BANCAL FLORIAN MSE 12 Acep valreas 00:32:57 18,2 31  
32 55 PLANTIN THIBAUT MM0 10 Vergeze 00:33:00 18,2 32  
33 26 FILLON ARNAUD MM0 11 Triathlète club narbonnais 00:33:14 18,1 33  
34 48 GAMIN CLÉMENT MSE 13 Les girondins de bordeaux triathlon 00:33:16 18,0 34  
35 56 PILOT ADRIEN MSE 14   00:33:19 18,0 35  
36 2589 SAUBESTY HUGO MM3 1 Asph 00:33:20 18,0 36  
37 67 RIVEMALE VINCENT MM0 12 Running conseil colombiers 00:33:21 18,0 37  
38 41 MAZOYER DYLAN MSE 15 Aatac 00:33:23 18,0 38  
39 1986 CAMPS PAUL MSE 16   00:33:32 17,9 39  
40 91 HARTIGAN EDOUARD MSE 17 Stade olympique arlésien 00:33:34 17,9 40  
41 23 MONTI NILS MSE 18 Co voie de l'ecir 00:33:37 17,8 41  
42 62 MESBAHI ACHOUR MOHAMMED MM1 2 Casa avignon 00:33:39 17,8 42  
43 2270 BERTIN JEAN MSE 19   00:33:39 17,8 43  
44 2367 SAUZET ELIOTT MJU 1 Aatac 00:33:40 17,8 44  
45 79 NESA GUILLAUME MM1 3 Aix athle provence marathoniack 00:33:42 17,8 45  
46 47 PORTANIER LAURENT MSE 20 Aatac 00:33:50 17,7 46  
47 4001 KAISER CÉLINE FSE 1   00:33:52 17,7 1  
48 24 POTTIER XAVIER MM0 13 Aspl 00:33:52 17,7 47  
49 2232 TOUZET GHISLAIN MM0 14 Athlé pezenas 34 00:33:53 17,7 48  
50 82 SIMON JORIS MHANDI 2 S/l athletic club montpellier 00:34:03 17,6 49  
51 78 HERIN HUGO MM0 15 Athlé provence clubs 00:34:06 17,6 50  
52 50 VIGIER CHRISTOPHE MM1 4 Ales cevennes athletisme 00:34:06 17,6 51  
53 2246 BENSAL MOURAD MM0 16   00:34:07 17,6 52  
54 2330 ESMOUNI ILIAN MES 7   00:34:11 17,6 53  
55 31 SOUALEM OUARI MM2 3 S/l es aussillon 00:34:14 17,5 54  
56 2390 IOUKNANE MUSTAPHA MM4 1   00:34:17 17,5 55  
57 64 SIMONIN THÉO MSE 21   00:34:20 17,5 56  
58 2 THOMAS JULIETTE FSE 2 Distance running project 00:34:21 17,5 2  
59 37 HAMADOUCHE MOHAMED MSE 22 Aatac 00:34:29 17,4 57  
60 28 BONTEMPS MICKAEL MSE 23 Gien athlé marathon 00:34:31 17,4 58  
61 9 MIRIDJANIAN MARVIN MSE 24 Bcam (béziers cheminots athlétisme méditérannée) 00:34:37 17,3 59  
62 1342 SOUM GUILLAUME MSE 25 Asph triathlon 00:34:41 17,3 60  
63 18 THIAM ALIOU MM2 4 Fitrunnersdulez 00:34:42 17,3 61  
64 14 LE FLOCH ARMEL MM3 2 Waimea lunel triathlon 00:34:46 17,3 62  
65 12 RODRIGUES FELIX MSE 26   00:34:49 17,2 63  
66 53 ALAYRAC JÉRÔME MM0 17 E.s aussillon 00:34:50 17,2 64  
67 52 ELJAOUHARI KÉVIN-CHAKIB MM0 18   00:34:50 17,2 65  
68 74 CAPELLI ANTONY MM0 19 Nîmes running 00:34:52 17,2 66  
69 38 VINCENT FLORENT MM0 20   00:34:52 17,2 67  
70 2346 GIBERT FRÉDÉRIC MM1 5 Ac2a 00:34:53 17,2 68  
71 2464 VICENTE LAURENT MM2 5 Montpellier start running 00:34:53 17,2 69  
72 54 FORTEL PIERRE MJU 2 Aatac 00:35:03 17,1 70  
73 61 WASIK-ALBANO ANNA FM0 1   00:35:09 17,1 3  
74 540 GABRION MAXIME MSE 27   00:35:11 17,0 71  
75 27 FISCHER CHRISTOPHE MM1 6 Aatac 00:35:21 17,0 72  
76 1027 PIGEON ADONIA MES 8 Montpellier triathlon 00:35:24 16,9 73  
77 73 DE LEERSNYDER LOUIS MSE 28 Montpellier athlétic méditerranée métropole 00:35:24 16,9 74  
78 1174 MAMOU ABDELKADER MM3 3 Tsa aussillon 00:35:33 16,9 75  
79 5 DIRAND ÉDOUARD MSE 29 12.com 00:35:41 16,8 76  
80 2450 DURAND AURÉLIEN MSE 30 Clubber 00:35:42 16,8 77  
81 70 MANZANO AXEL MSE 31 Sete thau triathlon 00:35:46 16,8 78  
82 931 SCHAEFFER ALYS MSE 32   00:35:46 16,8 79  
83 4043 JILALI ENNAJI MM2 6 Alès 00:35:46 16,8 80  
84 34 TONDOUX ANTOINE MSE 33   00:35:50 16,7 81  
85 1522 SOËTENS HUGO MES 9 Aatac 00:35:56 16,7 82  
86 19 KELSALL CLAUDIA FSE 3 Montpellier triathlon 00:35:57 16,7 4  
87 2293 BESSEGHIER MOHAMED MM1 7   00:35:58 16,7 83  
88 40 GRAU REMI MSE 34 Asph triathlon montpellier 00:36:03 16,6 84  
89 2021 LE PAUDER MATHYS MJU 3 Athletic club montpellier 00:36:04 16,6 85  
90 220 BELLIER BRUNO MM2 7 Run in cres 00:36:06 16,6 86  
91 1463 TAVERNIER AXEL MES 10 S/l athletic club montpellier 00:36:07 16,6 87  
92 1223 DIRAN REMI MM0 21   00:36:11 16,6 88  
93 342 HAUDEBOURG BASTIEN MSE 35 Montpellier start running 00:36:13 16,6 89  
94 456 MULDER LUCA MES 11   00:36:14 16,6 90  
95 59 DELHAYE RÉMI MES 12 Ma2m 00:36:14 16,6 91  
96 1233 LIMOUSIN PHILIPPE MSE 36 Run in crès 00:36:15 16,5 92  
97 1772 BOUGOURZI HAIDER MM0 22 Aatac 00:36:17 16,5 93  
98 4050 BELKADI JAWED MSE 37   00:36:18 16,5 94  
99 1319 GARÇON MATHIAS MM1 8 Aatac 00:36:19 16,5 95  
100 1687 CASTREJON PASCAL MM2 8 Acn anduze 00:36:20 16,5 96  
101 313 BERNARD YOANN MSE 38   00:36:20 16,5 97  
102 2820 FOUCOURT ROMAIN MSE 39   00:36:22 16,5 98  
103 2476 FELIX RONY MSE 40 La police sportive martinique 00:36:24 16,5 99  
104 1555 EDELIN QUENTIN MSE 41   00:36:25 16,5 100  
105 1587 VERNIS PAUL MSE 42 Suaps 00:36:26 16,5 101  
106 2179 COMPAN FRANÇOIS MES 13 Montpellier start running 00:36:27 16,5 102  
107 873 DJEBLI ABDERRAHIM MM4 2 Tarn sud athlétisme 00:36:28 16,4 103  
108 1487 LEMOINE LOIC MSE 43   00:36:32 16,4 104  
109 1600 BOSSELET MARCELLO MHANDI 3 Athletic club montpellier 00:36:36 16,4 105  
110 925 MONIER GAETAN MSE 44   00:36:37 16,4 106  
111 1208 FOUQUET AXEL MSE 45   00:36:38 16,4 107  
112 2779 BATAILLE ALEXANDRE MJU 4 Mauguio carnon athletisme 00:36:41 16,3 108  
113 208 MARAVAL ROMAIN MM1 9 Montpellier start running 00:36:45 16,3 109  
114 36 CORNET FIONA FSE 4 Mat 00:36:45 16,3 5  
115 744 VELAY NICOLAS MSE 46 Courir à juvignac 00:36:50 16,3 110  
116 4041 DJELLOL BENMEBARK MM0 23   00:36:50 16,3 111  
117 2602 NYS OLIVIER MM4 3   00:36:53 16,3 112  
118 131 LOZACH LUDOVIC MM1 10 Pedroteamrunning 00:36:54 16,3 113  
119 1325 CLOUX JEAN MSE 47 Aatac 00:36:56 16,2 114  
120 16 GAUTIER PAUL MSE 48   00:36:56 16,2 115  
121 1371 BODY FLORENTIN MSE 49 Run and trail castelnau 00:37:01 16,2 116  
122 2039 CISTI PAUL MSE 50   00:37:01 16,2 117  
123 1043 DE BLASIO CARLO MSE 51 Montpellier start running 00:37:11 16,1 118  
124 2309 CAZARD LOÏC MM0 24   00:37:14 16,1 119  
125 808 AMASSOVITCH ROMAIN MM2 9   00:37:14 16,1 120  
126 2475 REYNES ANTOINE MSE 52 Running cres 00:37:19 16,1 121  
127 872 PINSARD NICOLAS MSE 53   00:37:19 16,1 122  
128 1716 POIRET VALENTIN MSE 54 Fitrunnerdulez 00:37:20 16,1 123  
129 142 SABATHÉ ALEXANDRE MSE 55   00:37:20 16,1 124  
130 4008 BAH HARUNA MES 14   00:37:28 16,0 125  
131 272 BLANC MIKAEL MM1 11   00:37:29 16,0 126  
132 2806 RIQUELME FLORENT MM0 25 Acpa 00:37:34 16,0 127  
133 2297 OUKASSOU RACHID MM1 12 Athe pezenas 34 00:37:39 15,9 128  
134 1677 VINCENTI PATRICK MM1 13 Team grammont 00:37:43 15,9 129  
135 717 DANTO MEIHDI MSE 56   00:37:47 15,9 130  
136 2720 TREMOLIERES PIERRE MM0 26 Marc running 00:37:48 15,9 131  
137 201 GUILMEAU ANTOINE MES 15   00:37:48 15,9 132  
138 535 FEVRE FLORIAN MSE 57 Montpellier triathlon 00:37:52 15,8 133  
139 2408 FOUREL COLIN MSE 58   00:37:52 15,8 134  
140 2072 MAHUL ALEXANDRE MES 16   00:37:54 15,8 135  
141 114 DA COSTA ARNAUD MSE 59   00:37:55 15,8 136  
142 574 LAFORET MATHIS MSE 60   00:37:56 15,8 137  
143 1431 LEBRETON FABIEN MM3 4   00:37:57 15,8 138  
144 2808 SANTOS DAVID MHANDI 4   00:37:57 15,8 139  
145 1579 YAMNAÏNE CHRISTOPHE MHANDI 5 Tarn sud athlétisme 00:38:02 15,8 140  
146 1583 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE MM0 27   00:38:07 15,7 141  
147 6 ROBLES FREDERIC MM0 28 Benoit z 00:38:07 15,7 142  
148 435 EYME MATHIAS MSE 61 Montpellier start running 00:38:10 15,7 143  
149 2170 NEFF ROBERT MM0 29 Montpellier agglomeration triathlon 00:38:10 15,7 144  
150 141 BASSEY HOWARD MM0 30   00:38:10 15,7 145  
151 1128 MILANI MATTEO MSE 62 Soft runners 00:38:11 15,7 146  
152 838 BARANOV ALEXANDRE MM1 14   00:38:12 15,7 147  
153 10 MAHIEU CHARLOTTE FSE 5   00:38:14 15,7 6  
154 4000 FREFREBEAU THOMAS MM0 31   00:38:14 15,7 148  
155 4080 GARCIA MATHIEU MSE 63   00:38:16 15,7 149  
156 1063 GAOUA SMAIL MM1 15   00:38:16 15,7 150  
157 2712 GABAUDE SIMON MSE 64 Montpellier athletic running club 00:38:17 15,7 151  
158 2412 MOREAU NICOLAS MM2 10 Courir a fabregues 00:38:18 15,7 152  
159 85 BONETTO MARION FES 1 Nmcoaching34 00:38:18 15,7 7  
160 541 RECHE ANTHONY MM0 32   00:38:19 15,7 153  
161 1972 OUALICH HAMID MM0 33 Montpellier petit bard athletique 00:38:22 15,6 154  
162 1044 BONAVIDA FLORIAN MSE 65 Montpellier start running 00:38:23 15,6 155  
163 2085 DOULAT AISSA MM3 5 Athlé pezenas 34 00:38:23 15,6 156  
164 1874 DURAND JÉRÔME MM3 6 Ma2m 00:38:25 15,6 157  
165 437 ESPIRAC CLEMENT MSE 66   00:38:28 15,6 158  
166 568 DURAND GREGORY MM0 34 Fitrunnerdulez 00:38:36 15,5 159  
167 195 GENOT ANTOINE MSE 67   00:38:36 15,5 160  
168 1397 BORRAS MARC MSE 68   00:38:36 15,5 161  
169 274 MONTAZEL RICHARD MSE 69   00:38:37 15,5 162  
170 706 CHAVAGNAC DORIAN MSE 70   00:38:37 15,5 163  
171 1448 DUGENE XAVIER MSE 71 Section paloise 00:38:38 15,5 164  
172 2714 CHOQUET RÉMI MM4 4 Montpellier athletic running club 00:38:39 15,5 165  
173 2081 GARCIA GUILLAUME MSE 72 Triathlon club carcassonne 00:38:42 15,5 166  
174 1269 HONORÉ-ROUGÉ CLÉMENT MSE 73   00:38:45 15,5 167  
175 1705 DAUMAS BENJAMIN MSE 74   00:38:46 15,5 168  
176 1398 LEFEUVRE MARTIN MSE 75   00:38:49 15,5 169  
177 2201 DIAZ BRUNO MM0 35 Fouladous balaruc 00:38:49 15,5 170  
178 2271 GOMES JEAN CLAUDE MM4 5 Mgcv 00:38:50 15,4 171  
179 1773 LEDUC ARNAUD MM3 7 Entente poussan balaruc 00:38:54 15,4 172  
180 185 DARDENNES JÉRÉMY MM0 36 Montpellier start running 00:38:55 15,4 173  
181 2804 BERNARDET MATTHIEU MSE 76 La palestre 00:38:59 15,4 174  
182 2013 TOUBOUL STEEVE MHANDI 6   00:39:00 15,4 175  
183 355 MENGUAL GUILLAUME MM0 37   00:39:00 15,4 176  
184 1163 BOSSY GILDAS MES 17 Athletic club montpellier 00:39:03 15,4 177  
185 2526 FERREIRA MIGUEL MM0 38   00:39:04 15,4 178  
186 515 BARBE THOMAS MSE 77   00:39:05 15,4 179  
187 1633 BERMEO ANDRÉS MM1 16 Acm (montpellier) 00:39:06 15,3 180  
188 1030 BOTZ MATTHIEU MSE 78 Montpellier start running 00:39:06 15,3 181  
189 1567 MÉVEL PETERSON MSE 79   00:39:07 15,3 182  
190 1582 PORTES JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM4 6   00:39:11 15,3 183  
191 2168 FRANCOIS TÉO MSE 80   00:39:11 15,3 184  
192 1142 BOURDIN THOMAS MSE 81   00:39:13 15,3 185  
193 840 OMS PATRICE MM1 17   00:39:13 15,3 186  
194 1667 LE HEGARAT SÉBASTIEN MM2 11 Les 2 alpes trail 00:39:14 15,3 187  
195 1502 HANSON GREGORY MM3 8 Chemin des cimes 00:39:15 15,3 188  
196 7 CABROL ANNA FJU 1 Ma2m 00:39:17 15,3 8  
197 71 LARZUL GWLADYS FSE 6 Ca balma 00:39:18 15,3 9  
198 2178 DAHON JEAN-PHILIPPE MM3 9 Courir à fabrègues 00:39:18 15,3 189  
199 720 RODRIGUES JULES MSE 82   00:39:20 15,3 190  
200 542 DARCY FRANÇOIS MM1 18   00:39:22 15,2 191  
201 1615 LUCIEN RÉMY MES 18   00:39:22 15,2 192  
202 494 CORTADA JIMMY MHANDI 7   00:39:27 15,2 193  
203 179 ROBERT SÉBASTIEN MM0 39 Ecg pignan 00:39:29 15,2 194  
204 241 WELTZ GUILLAUME MSE 83   00:39:30 15,2 195  
205 2063 AUBERT DAMIEN MSE 84 Asph triathlon 00:39:30 15,2 196  
206 909 AMALRIC DAVID MSE 85   00:39:31 15,2 197  
207 2722 GIMAT SEBASTIEN MSE 86 Montpellier athletic running club 00:39:32 15,2 198  
208 2723 DEMUS ARNAUD MM2 12 Montpellier athletic running club 00:39:32 15,2 199  
209 778 CHAHSICHE JEAN-MICHEL MM0 40 Montpellier start running 00:39:34 15,2 200  
210 1076 MAREVERY PHILIPPE MM4 7 Mauguio carnon triathlon 00:39:35 15,2 201  
211 2312 THOMINE BAPTISTE MES 19 Castries running club 00:39:37 15,1 202  
212 1626 DENNY ANTONIN MSE 87   00:39:39 15,1 203  
213 165 LYTVYNENKO MAKSYM MES 20   00:39:39 15,1 204  
214 1196 BERNARD THOMAS MM0 41 Marvejols cross marathon 00:39:40 15,1 205  
215 2319 BART JEAN-MATHIEU MM2 13 Vedas endurance 00:39:41 15,1 206  
216 207 BRETON ROMAIN MSE 88 Montpellier triathlon 00:39:43 15,1 207  
217 1216 GONZALEZ ORTIZ DANIEL MM0 42 S/l athletic club montpellier 00:39:46 15,1 208  
218 8 CHAMOT CLÉMENTINE FSE 7 Annecy haute savoie athletisme 00:39:46 15,1 10  
219 1034 PAVAGEAU NICOLAS MSE 89   00:39:47 15,1 209  
220 758 RAICH MAX MJU 5 Poliesportiu puigcerda 00:39:51 15,1 210  
221 2145 MICHEL LORIS MES 21   00:39:51 15,1 211  
222 1956 PAILLET JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 90   00:39:51 15,1 212  
223 155 ROUSSIN CHRISTOPHE MM4 8 Entente nimes athlétisme 00:39:53 15,0 213  
224 1218 FABRE VINCENT MSE 91 Védas endurance 00:39:56 15,0 214  
225 715 RANNOU PIERRE MSE 92   00:39:56 15,0 215  
226 1694 GIROT MORGAN MSE 93 M34 crossfit east 00:39:56 15,0 216  
227 697 BOURBON GAUTHIER MSE 94   00:39:57 15,0 217  
228 534 JEANJEAN ADRIEN MSE 95 Running boisseron 00:39:58 15,0 218  
229 1686 ENJOLRAS MICHAËL MM1 19 Aatac 00:39:59 15,0 219  
230 1362 DRISSI MICKAEL MSE 96 Montpellier triathlon 00:40:00 15,0 220  
231 802 DEBROISE AURELIEN MSE 97   00:40:05 15,0 221  
232 2158 LAROUE LUDOVIC MM2 14   00:40:06 15,0 222  
233 981 MASCHIO ESPOSITO ADRIEN MM0 43   00:40:06 15,0 223  
234 1860 PIGNOL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 98   00:40:06 15,0 224  
235 849 SUNDSTROM ROLAND MM0 44   00:40:06 15,0 225  
236 726 HELMER GUILLAUME MHANDI 8   00:40:07 15,0 226  
237 994 CADUDAL HUGO MSE 99   00:40:07 15,0 227  
238 705 MERCADIER DORIAN MSE 100   00:40:08 14,9 228  
239 2371 BOISSERON FRANCK MM0 45   00:40:08 14,9 229  
240 2324 LEONARD THOMAS MES 22 Non 00:40:10 14,9 230  
241 2043 AÏCH NABIL MM0 46 Club sandwich 00:40:10 14,9 231  
242 2288 BERHMANY ALI MHANDI 9   00:40:10 14,9 232  
243 4004 GINANE LOUIS MSE 101   00:40:10 14,9 233  
244 1622 CAUPERT NICOLAS MSE 102   00:40:11 14,9 234  
245 320 KARLESKIND NICOLAS MSE 103   00:40:14 14,9 235  
246 1505 ROQUES RACHEL FJU 2   00:40:15 14,9 11  
247 2067 COUGE JOHANN MSE 104   00:40:16 14,9 236  
248 75 BOUCHIT RACHID MM2 15 Rtb16 00:40:17 14,9 237  
249 1394 ORILLARD FLAVIEN MSE 105   00:40:19 14,9 238  
250 1743 CHAVARD PIERRE MES 23   00:40:20 14,9 239  
251 450 LE GOFF BAPTISTE MSE 106   00:40:22 14,9 240  
252 1581 HACHET WILFRIED MM2 16   00:40:25 14,8 241  
253 765 FROGER RAPHAËL MSE 107   00:40:25 14,8 242  
254 2048 VEXANE RENAUD MM0 47   00:40:26 14,8 243  
255 1438 BLANC LUCAS MSE 108   00:40:27 14,8 244  
256 1111 ANFOUSSI ALEX MM4 9   00:40:28 14,8 245  
257 1188 GEORGET TOINON MSE 109   00:40:28 14,8 246  
258 523 PARRENS CÉDRIC MHANDI 10 Vedas endurance 00:40:29 14,8 247  
259 1296 PORRO ANDREA MSE 110   00:40:32 14,8 248  
260 1593 BADOU NICOLAS KHALID MM2 17 Lunel atlantisme 00:40:33 14,8 249  
261 2252 DA-RÉ DORIAN MSE 111   00:40:34 14,8 250  
262 1125 MARLET ROMAIN MSE 112   00:40:36 14,8 251  
263 253 LABOURDETTE ROMAIN MSE 113   00:40:37 14,8 252  
264 2107 DEJEAN JULIEN MES 24   00:40:38 14,8 253  
265 735 RIELLO NICOLAS MM1 20   00:40:39 14,8 254  
266 2225 POUX NICOLAS MM3 10 Bcam 00:40:39 14,8 255  
267 198 BOUGUET CHRISTOPHE MM1 21   00:40:39 14,8 256  
268 1062 BLACHERE LOLA FSE 8 Université montpellier 00:40:40 14,8 12  
269 1200 MAGNAN BAPTISTE MSE 114   00:40:40 14,8 257  
270 1982 REBILLARD ALEX MSE 115   00:40:40 14,8 258  
271 184 MOUNET BENJAMIN MM0 48   00:40:47 14,7 259  
272 1648 LACROIX MAYLIS FES 2 La grande motte triathlon 00:40:51 14,7 13  
273 1715 RABARY JIMMY MSE 116   00:40:55 14,7 260  
274 685 MAKAÏA AYMRICK MSE 117   00:40:58 14,6 261  
275 2395 ANGLADE LAURENT MM2 18   00:41:01 14,6 262  
276 1292 BEN BACHIR FARID MM3 11   00:41:03 14,6 263  
277 402 LEGALLOU FRANÇOIS MM1 22 Asptt yvelines 00:41:06 14,6 264  
278 920 COSENTINO ROMAIN MM0 49 Lezitrail 34 00:41:10 14,6 265  
279 22 LAURENT PAULINE FSE 9   00:41:10 14,6 14  
280 2243 LAISI APOLLINE FES 3 Ma2m 00:41:10 14,6 15  
281 4040 BERGER LOIC MSE 118   00:41:10 14,6 266  
282 137 JANUSZ ALEXANDRE MM5 1 Montpellier start running 00:41:12 14,6 267  
283 2794 CHANCEREUL LIONEL MM1 23 Maguelone jogging 00:41:14 14,5 268  
284 1916 FABRE LAURENT MM3 12 Ecp poussan 00:41:15 14,5 269  
285 583 KRIZMAN ARNAUD MSE 119 Mat ( montpellier agglomération triathlon ) 00:41:16 14,5 270  
286 676 LACOMBE ALEXANDRE MM0 50 Maam 00:41:17 14,5 271  
287 2148 PEREZ-VIDAL YANNICK MM4 10   00:41:18 14,5 272  
288 1846 SONGO AXEL MJU 6 Athlétic club montpellier 00:41:18 14,5 273  
289 2116 CARDON ARTHUR MM0 51   00:41:20 14,5 274  
290 1122 STEINDORSSON FLORIAN MSE 120   00:41:21 14,5 275  
291 832 MAUCCI JULIEN MM0 52   00:41:21 14,5 276  
292 300 BILLET GRÉGOIRE MSE 121   00:41:22 14,5 277  
293 1718 ROMBOURG FLORENT MSE 122 Team rustaud 00:41:25 14,5 278  
294 1904 KURTZ AMÉLIE FSE 10 Montpellier start running 00:41:26 14,5 16  
295 1360 RAZZA JULIEN MSE 123   00:41:26 14,5 279  
296 1409 BOUIX RÉMI MSE 124   00:41:27 14,5 280  
297 815 ALLAOUI MEHDI MSE 125   00:41:29 14,5 281  
298 1404 GARDES MATHÉO MES 25   00:41:29 14,5 282  
299 211 DUPRAZ LÉO MSE 126   00:41:30 14,5 283  
300 1630 LAILLÉ EWEN MCA 1 Running boisseron 00:41:30 14,5 284  
301 2234 HERSOG NICOLAS MM0 53 Mrp34 00:41:31 14,5 285  
302 2235 BARBIER JEAN-DAVID MM0 54 Mrp34 00:41:33 14,4 286  
303 2519 LAFON JEAN-DENIS MM2 19 Chemin des cimes 00:41:33 14,4 287  
304 1729 VICTORIA FLORIAN MSE 127   00:41:36 14,4 288  
305 621 AZZOPARDI OLIVIER MM2 20   00:41:37 14,4 289  
306 104 CELLIER CASSANDRE FSE 11 Mat 00:41:38 14,4 17  
307 76 COUSTOU ANDRÉA FM3 1   00:41:39 14,4 18  
308 620 BOUSQUET TIMOTHY MSE 128 Montpellier start running 00:41:42 14,4 290  
309 2601 FAVIER DOMINIQUE MM3 13 Ville de montpellier 00:41:42 14,4 291  
310 2474 ABLASSER MATHEO MES 26   00:41:49 14,3 292  
311 2146 KYLIAN LE REVERT MJU 7   00:41:52 14,3 293  
312 1857 POUSSIN MATTHIEU MSE 129   00:41:52 14,3 294  
313 1725 STOJANOVIC SACHA MSE 130   00:41:52 14,3 295  
314 1570 NORMAND MAËL MM0 55   00:41:53 14,3 296  
315 2151 SAEZ GUILLAUME MM2 21   00:41:54 14,3 297  
316 1810 BRESSON GEOFFROY MM0 56   00:41:54 14,3 298  
317 2092 POUJOL GREGORY MM1 24 Macarunade 00:42:03 14,3 299  
318 2440 BRUN-PICARD MAXENS MSE 131   00:42:04 14,3 300  
319 1998 RÉBOLLOSO DORIAN MSE 132   00:42:06 14,3 301  
320 2466 BARRAUD ANAÏS FSE 12 Lrun lieuran les béziers 00:42:06 14,2 19  
321 2274 VERDIER JOFFREY MM1 25   00:42:11 14,2 302  
322 1730 ESTAQUE PAUL MM0 57   00:42:12 14,2 303  
323 1609 PALACIN NICOLAS MSE 133   00:42:12 14,2 304  
324 2376 PAREDES MICHEL FM1 1   00:42:14 14,2 20  
325 1231 CHALIGNÉ CLÉMENT MSE 134   00:42:14 14,2 305  
326 1767 OURAHHOU FADEL MSE 135   00:42:14 14,2 306  
327 224 FAURE HERVÉ MM1 26   00:42:14 14,2 307  
328 796 RIEU MAXIME MM0 58   00:42:17 14,2 308  
329 2209 BARBIER CLEMENTINE FM1 2 Marathoniack - aix atlé provence 00:42:19 14,2 21  
330 944 TOFFOLI BRUNO MM6 1   00:42:22 14,2 309  
331 2333 BALLESTERO CLAIRE FM0 2 Athle pezenas 34 00:42:23 14,2 22  
332 2436 O'NEILL CÉDRIC MM0 59   00:42:23 14,2 310  
333 174 GATAULT CHRISTOPHE MM0 60   00:42:23 14,2 311  
334 1691 BOULAND SEBASTIEN MM0 61   00:42:26 14,1 313  
335 1882 GAUTHIER PIERRE MSE 136 Joupiclub 00:42:26 14,1 312  
336 1811 DUBAN AMÉLIE FSE 13 Athletic club montpellier 00:42:27 14,1 23  
337 1535 MOSSET THIBAUD MSE 137   00:42:27 14,1 314  
338 1562 GARCIN CAROLINE FSE 14 Ttteam vanves 00:42:31 14,1 24  
339 106 RATSIRAVAHERIARISOA RIJA MSE 138   00:42:31 14,1 315  
340 231 KIRSZLING JONATHAN MSE 139   00:42:32 14,1 316  
341 1889 PETITJEAN QUENTIN MSE 140   00:42:36 14,1 317  
342 2682 POUDEVIGNE GAUTHIER MM2 22   00:42:37 14,1 318  
343 1318 DESMURS ANTHONY MSE 141   00:42:38 14,1 319  
344 4060 CAIREL CHARLES MM2 23   00:42:38 14,1 320  
345 839 GIBERGUES NICOLAS MSE 142   00:42:39 14,1 321  
346 2261 NICOLET LAURENT MM2 24   00:42:39 14,1 322  
347 2070 PASCAL THÉOPHILE MSE 143   00:42:40 14,1 323  
348 969 LOPEZ CLÉMENT MSE 144   00:42:40 14,1 324  
349 2147 PETITIMBERT GUILLAUME MES 27 Loupian tri nature 00:42:43 14,0 325  
350 648 TREBOSC JULIEN MSE 145   00:42:44 14,0 326  
351 1146 BLOT JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 146   00:42:44 14,0 327  
352 549 BOUCARD BASTIEN MES 28   00:42:44 14,0 328  
353 939 BARRAT SIMON MSE 147   00:42:47 14,0 329  
354 1402 ESNEE CHRISTOPHE MM3 14 Les sonneurs juvignac 00:42:47 14,0 330  
355 1084 STEUER FRÉDÉRIC MM2 25 Yooz 00:42:48 14,0 331  
356 1866 GRIMAL MANON FSE 15 Usn montpellier 00:42:50 14,0 25  
357 1603 SENABRE TOM MSE 148   00:42:51 14,0 332  
358 331 SBAÏZ CAMILLE FM0 3 Rc stou 00:42:51 14,0 26  
359 2386 ARIBI JAMEL MM4 11 Cap melgueil 00:42:52 14,0 333  
360 1315 PONS DE VINCENT CAMILLE MHANDI 11   00:42:54 14,0 334  
361 978 GAHERY LOUISE FES 4   00:42:54 14,0 27  
362 1376 BORDENAVE JIMMY MES 29   00:42:57 14,0 335  
363 1249 HERMAND NICOLAS MM1 27 An30 00:42:58 14,0 336  
364 2042 COLLART DUTILLEUL PIERRE-YVES MHANDI 12   00:43:00 14,0 337  
365 2384 TRAMONTANA LIBORIO MM1 28   00:43:00 13,9 338  
366 2040 SANTUS DYLAN MSE 149   00:43:01 13,9 339  
367 188 ARCELLI MATTEO MSE 150   00:43:01 13,9 340  
368 2141 BARBIER BRUNO MM0 62   00:43:04 13,9 341  
369 2302 O'NEILL EYMERIC MSE 151 Bricks.co 00:43:05 13,9 342  
370 2091 FONS GUILHEM MSE 152   00:43:08 13,9 343  
371 2068 DURAND CHRISTIAN MM6 2 Macadam club nîmois 00:43:08 13,9 344  
372 1553 LUCIEN BRUNO MSE 153 M34 crossfit east 00:43:09 13,9 345  
373 410 BESSIERE MARIN MJU 8   00:43:10 13,9 346  
374 1079 LONG ADRIEN MSE 154   00:43:10 13,9 347  
375 449 GIMENEZ TOMAS MSE 155   00:43:11 13,9 348  
376 2212 CHENOT CÉCILE FSE 16   00:43:11 13,9 28  
377 1312 REDING TIM MSE 156 Celtic diekirch (luxembourg) 00:43:13 13,9 349  
378 1821 MONZO MARINE FSE 17 Msr 00:43:14 13,9 29  
379 576 BOETTO JULIEN MM0 63   00:43:14 13,9 350  
380 1964 SANDEAUX BERNARD MM3 15 "Courir à juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:43:15 13,9 351  
381 1703 PERALES FREDERIC MM2 26 Ascea cadarache 00:43:16 13,9 352  
382 2213 RIVIÈRE FLORIAN MSE 157   00:43:16 13,9 353  
383 1427 GREGOIRE JEAN-LOUP MSE 158   00:43:17 13,9 354  
384 2044 BONSERGENT GERMAIN MM1 29   00:43:18 13,9 355  
385 2000 FUZIER OLIVIER MM4 12 Lodeve marathon 00:43:18 13,9 356  
386 670 CASSAR EMILIE FM1 3   00:43:18 13,9 30  
387 1347 LAVABRE NICOLAS MM0 64   00:43:19 13,8 357  
388 279 RIBEIRO LUCAS MSE 159   00:43:21 13,8 358  
389 4075 DELNESTE LUC MSE 160   00:43:22 13,8 359  
390 260 VERCHERE LUDOVIC MM3 16   00:43:23 13,8 360  
391 943 CATY MATTHIEU MSE 161   00:43:23 13,8 361  
392 2233 BAUDON FIONA FSE 18 Athlé pezenas 34 00:43:24 13,8 31  
393 2719 MESBAH SARAH FES 5 Marc 00:43:25 13,8 32  
394 1625 AUZEBY MARGOT FES 6   00:43:26 13,8 33  
395 805 LECLUSE ETIENNE MSE 162   00:43:27 13,8 362  
396 2253 CEGIELSKI VINCENT MSE 163   00:43:31 13,8 363  
397 1229 CAPELA BRUCE MSE 164   00:43:32 13,8 364  
398 1047 FALCON ARNAU MSE 165   00:43:32 13,8 365  
399 1815 VITUPIER CLARA FSE 19 Castrie running club 00:43:35 13,8 34  
400 734 MANGIN NATACHA FSE 20 Les bipèdes de la vaunage 00:43:35 13,8 35  
401 2452 DIAMANTE PIERRE MM4 13 Asph triathlon montpellier 00:43:35 13,8 366  
402 1265 GRENIER FABRICE MM2 27 Védas endurance 00:43:37 13,8 367  
403 1584 CIPOLA ALEXANDRE MJU 9   00:43:37 13,8 368  
404 1517 JOSSET RÉMI MM0 65   00:43:39 13,7 369  
405 2393 BERTHIER LUDOVIC MM3 17   00:43:45 13,7 370  
406 2035 ENJALBERT BASTIEN MSE 166   00:43:46 13,7 371  
407 2284 VERGEZ SIMON MSE 167   00:43:47 13,7 372  
408 780 MOSER PIERRE-OLIVIER MSE 168   00:43:47 13,7 373  
409 1328 EYMANN MATHIEU MSE 169   00:43:48 13,7 374  
410 271 BOUDET CANDICE FM1 4   00:43:49 13,7 36  
411 536 LERMA RAMON MSE 170   00:43:50 13,7 375  
412 2786 CHOULEUR ROBIN MSE 171   00:43:50 13,7 376  
413 1997 SAVIGNAT ROMAIN MM0 66   00:43:51 13,7 377  
414 1232 AVRIL CORALIE FSE 21 Run in crès 00:43:51 13,7 37  
415 429 BLANCHARD PIERRE-YVES MM0 67   00:43:52 13,7 378  
416 657 MAURY JORIS MCA 2   00:43:52 13,7 379  
417 307 FULCHIRON LOIC MSE 172   00:43:52 13,7 380  
418 1713 RAZANDRY ALBERTO CLAUDIO MSE 173   00:43:53 13,7 381  
419 1887 CAUPERT ADRIEN MSE 174   00:43:55 13,7 382  
420 321 COURONNE JULIEN MSE 175   00:43:56 13,7 383  
421 954 COLAS FLORIAN MSE 176   00:43:57 13,6 384  
422 1282 VERNIERE THOMAS MSE 177   00:43:58 13,6 385  
423 489 LANAU JULES MES 30   00:43:58 13,6 386  
424 1382 VIYER CLÉMENT MSE 178   00:44:00 13,6 387  
425 1870 DELAHAYE MATTHIEU MSE 179   00:44:00 13,6 388  
426 2441 BACQUÉ JÉRÔME MM2 28   00:44:00 13,6 389  
427 2496 BURLE ROMAIN MSE 180   00:44:01 13,6 390  
428 1794 PAGE GUILLAUME MSE 181   00:44:01 13,6 391  
429 1387 PHAN AURELIEN MSE 182   00:44:02 13,6 392  
430 127 SÉJOUR CLAIRE FSE 22   00:44:06 13,6 38  
431 1333 DESVAL RAPHAËL MES 31 S/l athletic club montpellier 00:44:08 13,6 393  
432 1055 ECHEHAB MEHDI MSE 183   00:44:08 13,6 394  
433 2079 CORDOLEANI ALEXANDRE MSE 184   00:44:08 13,6 395  
434 1684 MESSINA OLIVIER MSE 185 Les blaireaux 00:44:09 13,6 396  
435 664 BEAUVILLAIN OLIVIER MM5 2 Amicale herault 00:44:09 13,6 397  
436 2421 ARNAULD VINCENT MSE 186   00:44:10 13,6 398  
437 2066 FERRATON THIBAULT MJU 10   00:44:12 13,6 399  
438 1578 MENEAU LEOPAUL MCA 3   00:44:12 13,6 400  
439 2509 GIRAUD JEAN-MICHEL MM3 18   00:44:12 13,6 401  
440 4018 TISSOURES MICHAEL MSE 187   00:44:12 13,6 402  
441 430 LORAIN TIMOTHÉ MSE 188 Vélo club le thor gadagne 00:44:13 13,6 403  
442 4020 MESNACE ROMAIN MES 32   00:44:14 13,6 404  
443 499 BERNE DIMITRI MSE 189   00:44:14 13,6 405  
444 2220 BATAILLE CORENTIN MSE 190   00:44:14 13,6 406  
445 547 LELIEVRE SYLVAIN MM3 19   00:44:14 13,6 407  
446 922 BASSAINE MOHAMED MSE 191   00:44:15 13,6 408  
447 2809 RADI BENJELLOUN AMINE MM2 29   00:44:15 13,6 409  
448 1946 SALABERT DAVID MM3 20 Perols footing 00:44:15 13,6 410  
449 1840 KACHOU ALI MM5 3   00:44:15 13,6 411  
450 1166 ZAGAR ADRIEN MSE 192   00:44:15 13,6 412  
451 411 BESSIERE PASCAL MSE 193 Montpellier triathlon 00:44:16 13,6 413  
452 2277 BODY THIERRY MM4 14 Echo 73 00:44:16 13,6 414  
453 281 ROBLES MARC-ANTOINE MSE 194   00:44:17 13,5 415  
454 2805 BALMA YANNICK MM0 68 La palestre 00:44:17 13,5 416  
455 1970 LAMRID FARID MM0 69 Montpellier petit bard athletique 00:44:18 13,5 417  
456 296 ASTRUC JULIEN MM1 30   00:44:19 13,5 418  
457 1462 VALLEE PIERRE MSE 195   00:44:20 13,5 419  
458 2561 PILISI FLORIAN MM0 70   00:44:20 13,5 420  
459 2792 BURCKLE ARNAUD MM3 21 Runincres 00:44:21 13,5 421  
460 1644 DURAND MARION FCA 1 Cercle athlétique piscenois 00:44:21 13,5 39  
461 962 SALVADOR ILYAS MES 33   00:44:22 13,5 422  
462 1843 RECAZENS JULIEN MSE 196   00:44:24 13,5 423  
463 1313 ROUSSET PAUL MM0 71   00:44:26 13,5 424  
464 1974 LAUNIER LUC MM4 15 Mistral triathlon club orange 00:44:27 13,5 425  
465 2570 FLAMENT JULIETTE FSE 23   00:44:27 13,5 40  
466 1481 HOTOME KELIAN MSE 197   00:44:28 13,5 426  
467 2249 PONS GUILLAUME MSE 198   00:44:30 13,5 427  
468 1896 CARPENTIER NICOLAS MM1 31 Maguelone jogging 00:44:31 13,5 428  
469 2258 RONGÈRE TRISTAN MSE 199   00:44:32 13,5 429  
470 2435 MURAT VIVIAN MSE 200   00:44:33 13,5 430  
471 2469 BELLANGER PIERRE MSE 201   00:44:33 13,5 431  
472 1141 JUSTO KÉVIN MSE 202   00:44:33 13,5 432  
473 1456 MAINCENT PIERRE-FRANCOIS MM2 30   00:44:35 13,5 433  
474 1418 PRUNARET CHRISTOPHE MM1 32   00:44:36 13,5 434  
475 223 BISCAYE PHILIPPE MM4 16 Bac 00:44:36 13,5 435  
476 1453 HOULES CONSTANCE FM0 4   00:44:36 13,4 41  
477 1818 TARBOURIECH OLIVIER MM1 33 Team candillargues 00:44:37 13,4 436  
478 521 TRIAL MARCEAU MSE 203   00:44:39 13,4 437  
479 2693 FOURNIER LEO MJU 11   00:44:40 13,4 438  
480 2684 PUECH CHRISTOPHE MM3 22   00:44:40 13,4 439  
481 1021 GUINOT HERVÉ MSE 204   00:44:43 13,4 440  
482 2398 REIX ANTOINE MSE 205   00:44:43 13,4 441  
483 322 GIRAULT NILS MSE 206   00:44:43 13,4 442  
484 1632 BELAFKIH LINA FCA 2   00:44:44 13,4 42  
485 1507 GUEGUEN THIBAULT MSE 207   00:44:44 13,4 443  
486 1769 MOLLAR MATTHIEU MSE 208   00:44:44 13,4 444  
487 2365 SARTRE GUILLAUME MSE 209 Los ploucos 00:44:47 13,4 445  
488 1501 DUFOUR ANTHONY MM1 34 Clermont sport endurance 00:44:47 13,4 446  
489 2120 LAROCHE LUCAS MSE 210   00:44:48 13,4 447  
490 1238 SERRET ARNAUD MM2 31   00:44:48 13,4 448  
491 1369 ERGALANT ALEX MM1 35   00:44:49 13,4 449  
492 2334 SOYRIS HELENE FM1 5 Athle pezenas 34 00:44:49 13,4 43  
493 1755 JAVERLIAT MARTIAL MSE 211   00:44:50 13,4 450  
494 2784 BOUDET JEAN-PHILIPPE MM3 23 Pérols footing 00:44:50 13,4 451  
495 2238 PEROL PIERRE MSE 212 Epf 00:44:51 13,4 452  
496 4007 BOUTELOUP VICTOR MSE 213   00:44:51 13,4 453  
497 1877 LETHUILLIER TIMOTHÉE MCA 4   00:44:51 13,4 454  
498 2711 BOSC PAUL MES 34 Faculté de médecine 00:44:52 13,4 455  
499 1973 BAZER-BACHI DELPHINE FM1 6 Aatac 00:44:52 13,4 44  
500 2428 ROUCHALÉOU PAUL FSE 24   00:44:53 13,4 45  
501 1217 MOUGENOT JONAS MES 35   00:44:54 13,4 456  
502 2490 BOULAY ROBIN MSE 214   00:44:55 13,4 457  
503 2343 LOUERAT JULIEN MM0 72   00:44:55 13,4 458  
504 2479 POIGNANT SEBASTIEN MM0 73   00:44:56 13,4 459  
505 878 IKLIL YOUSSEF MM0 74   00:44:56 13,3 460  
506 1936 HOUPEAU JEAN-LOUIS MM3 24 Chemin des cimes 00:44:59 13,3 461  
507 1829 POZET CLÉMENT MM2 32   00:44:59 13,3 462  
508 2785 TABITI BOUBKER MSE 215 Suaps 00:45:00 13,3 463  
509 652 BAUMER STÉPHANE MM3 25   00:45:01 13,3 464  
510 109 GARDETTE AMÉLIA FSE 25 Orma 00:45:01 13,3 46  
511 2315 KACZMAREK THOMAS MSE 216   00:45:01 13,3 465  
512 1987 THIEVON WILLIAM MCA 5   00:45:02 13,3 466  
513 2494 NEBGUI MOHAMED MM1 36 Montpellier petit bard athletique 00:45:04 13,3 467  
514 1971 CHOUKRI MUSTAPHA MM0 75 Montpellier petit bard athletique 00:45:04 13,3 468  
515 1537 DURAND REGIS MM4 17 Team papycoach 00:45:05 13,3 469  
516 227 BLANQUET LUDIVINE FSE 26   00:45:06 13,3 47  
517 1414 GUIRAO ROSE FES 7   00:45:07 13,3 48  
518 1108 FAGOUR THEMANN MM1 37 Fgt sport 00:45:07 13,3 470  
519 1049 GORJON ALEXANDRE MSE 217 Menerbes running 00:45:08 13,3 471  
520 1803 FENRICH DAMIEN MM0 76 Acvs 00:45:08 13,3 472  
521 2012 PRIGENT ADRIAN MSE 218   00:45:09 13,3 473  
522 1260 CLAVERIE LUCAS MSE 219   00:45:09 13,3 474  
523 234 LESPAGNOL BENJAMIN MM0 77   00:45:10 13,3 475  
524 2301 ACHARD CEDRIC MM0 78   00:45:11 13,3 476  
525 2680 MARTINS EMMANUEL MSE 220   00:45:12 13,3 477  
526 2378 PREVOST JULIEN MSE 221   00:45:12 13,3 478  
527 690 COLIN MATHIEU MES 36   00:45:14 13,3 479  
528 235 LADROUE LOIC MSE 222   00:45:14 13,3 480  
529 4030 ESPARCEL JEAN MM7 1   00:45:15 13,3 481  
530 2096 PASCAL ULYSSE MSE 223   00:45:16 13,3 482  
531 1519 BORIE PASCAL MM0 79 Les bisons 00:45:17 13,2 483  
532 255 BOËNNEC MAËLYS FSE 27   00:45:17 13,2 49  
533 476 GRANIER LUCAS MSE 224   00:45:18 13,2 484  
534 531 LOPEZ CYRIL MSE 225   00:45:19 13,2 485  
535 2770 BUZEAU BERNARD MM3 26   00:45:20 13,2 486  
536 2318 HERBERT LÉO MSE 226   00:45:22 13,2 487  
537 980 GERMANICUS JEANNE FSE 28   00:45:22 13,2 50  
538 2499 SAUNIER LUNA FES 8   00:45:23 13,2 51  
539 2391 MICHEL BENJAMIN MM0 80   00:45:23 13,2 488  
540 712 CARRIÈRE MANON FES 9   00:45:23 13,2 52  
541 1497 TAILLEFER LISON FJU 3 As carcassonne athlétisme 00:45:24 13,2 53  
542 1568 TRIBOULET QUENTIN MSE 227   00:45:26 13,2 489  
543 1960 CHARLET SOMLETTE JULES MJU 12 Mauguio carnon athlétisme 00:45:27 13,2 490  
544 1945 AUTIERO YVES MM2 33 Run in cres 00:45:27 13,2 491  
545 1961 CHARLET THIERRY MM3 27 Pérols footing 00:45:28 13,2 492  
546 107 RATSIRAVAHERIARISOA RINAH MHANDI 13   00:45:28 13,2 493  
547 2029 MACKOW ANAÏS FES 10   00:45:29 13,2 54  
548 315 RAKOTOARINORO JOHAN MSE 228   00:45:29 13,2 494  
549 512 DE COENE RÉMI MSE 229   00:45:29 13,2 495  
550 2191 LEGRAND STEVEN MSE 230   00:45:29 13,2 496  
551 316 ALEMAN CARLOS MSE 231 Clinique saint jean de vedas 00:45:31 13,2 497  
552 1115 REJNERI CHRISTOPHE MM3 28   00:45:32 13,2 498  
553 4055 JOHAN LOTZ MM1 38   00:45:32 13,2 499  
554 2142 ZEGHDOUCHE SAMIR MSE 232 Aatac 00:45:32 13,2 500  
555 124 PERETTI LAURENT MM2 34   00:45:36 13,2 501  
556 783 MARTINEZ JÉRÉMY MSE 233   00:45:36 13,2 502  
557 2453 CAVEY THÉO MSE 234   00:45:36 13,2 503  
558 759 GUILBAULT PIERRE MM0 81   00:45:37 13,1 504  
559 1608 LOUIS VALENTIN MSE 235 Les sonneurs 00:45:39 13,1 505  
560 457 CALSACY MATÉO MSE 236   00:45:39 13,1 506  
561 1037 BREE LAURENT MM2 35   00:45:40 13,1 507  
562 1449 LEGAVRE BASTIEN MSE 237   00:45:41 13,1 508  
563 1711 BRU ALEXANDRE MSE 238 Team coin coin 00:45:44 13,1 509  
564 1881 MORATA HUGO MSE 239   00:45:46 13,1 510  
565 57 NEGRE ANAËLE FSE 29   00:45:46 13,1 55  
566 1513 GIRO RÉMI MES 37 Non 00:45:47 13,1 511  
567 2056 BOUREAU JULIEN MSE 240   00:45:48 13,1 512  
568 362 SEBIRE JORIS MSE 241   00:45:51 13,1 513  
569 1899 CLOURY PIERRE MSE 242   00:45:51 13,1 514  
570 202 LAUPIÈS THOMAS MSE 243   00:45:51 13,1 515  
571 1386 DOUYERE ANTHONY MCA 6   00:45:52 13,1 516  
572 2769 SIGNORINO CAMILLE MM0 82   00:45:52 13,1 517  
573 2427 PATTUS SAMUEL MM0 83 Coureur du dimanche 00:45:53 13,1 518  
574 671 CASSAR JEAN-CLAUDE MM1 39   00:45:53 13,1 519  
575 2609 BERNARD DORIAN MSE 244   00:45:53 13,1 520  
576 2279 BODY DIANE FES 11   00:45:54 13,1 56  
577 2052 POIRIER LÉANDRE MSE 245   00:45:54 13,1 521  
578 786 CRESTANI DAMIEN MSE 246   00:45:54 13,1 522  
579 997 DANE THOMAS MSE 247   00:45:54 13,1 523  
580 1077 DOAT UGO MES 38   00:45:57 13,1 524  
581 2731 VALERY ODILE FM3 2   00:45:58 13,1 57  
582 2298 BELAN JULIEN MSE 248   00:45:58 13,1 525  
583 283 STRADY DAMIEN MM0 84   00:46:00 13,0 526  
584 2430 MAI ALEXANDER MSE 249   00:46:00 13,0 527  
585 520 JAOUL ELIOT MSE 250   00:46:00 13,0 528  
586 2531 GRANIER DIDIER MM1 40   00:46:01 13,0 529  
587 743 VELAY FRÉDÉRIC MM3 29 Courir à juvignac 00:46:01 13,0 530  
588 2129 DUCHAMP LILOU FCA 3 C.a. pézenas 00:46:02 13,0 58  
589 1259 BRAKTIA SEBTI MM4 18   00:46:03 13,0 531  
590 1082 REILHAC NICOLAS MSE 251   00:46:04 13,0 532  
591 375 RICATTI ANTHONY MM1 41   00:46:07 13,0 533  
592 2331 VANCHE SABINE FM0 5 Athle pezenas 34 00:46:07 13,0 59  
593 1741 GUIU MARTIN MSE 252   00:46:08 13,0 534  
594 828 CAMPOS STEVE MM1 42   00:46:08 13,0 535  
595 1247 JOLIS OLIVIER MM0 85   00:46:09 13,0 536  
596 2185 MENNANA SLIMANE MM4 19 Athlé pézenas 34 00:46:09 13,0 537  
597 488 CARABALONA MAGUELONE FM1 7   00:46:10 13,0 60  
598 2532 GARCIA CLÉMENTINE FM0 6   00:46:10 13,0 61  
599 653 MORCHIKH MEHDI MM1 43 Trail city run montpellier 00:46:10 13,0 538  
600 1744 LIEMETHONG INPONG MM3 30 Vedas endurance 00:46:10 13,0 539  
601 1017 VEZIGNOL STÉPHANE MM1 44   00:46:11 13,0 540  
602 1080 LABOURDETTE TIMOTHEE MSE 253   00:46:11 13,0 541  
603 1515 RICHARD CLÉMENT MSE 254   00:46:11 13,0 542  
604 351 KLEIN YANN MSE 255   00:46:12 13,0 543  
605 418 RIEU LAURENT MM4 20   00:46:13 13,0 544  
606 254 GUICHARD CYPRIEN MSE 256 Les intellectuels 00:46:13 13,0 545  
607 2482 MAILLET GEREMY MSE 257 Aikan 00:46:15 13,0 546  
608 1301 COLOMER GAUTHIER MSE 258 Tcr trail city run 00:46:16 13,0 547  
609 2350 BASSET LOLA FES 12   00:46:19 13,0 62  
610 285 BIELINSKI JULIEN MSE 259   00:46:21 12,9 548  
611 2069 TERPEREAU GUILLAUME MSE 260   00:46:21 12,9 549  
612 2305 REYNE JEAN-PHILIPPE MM3 31 Ginestas x trial 00:46:23 12,9 550  
613 1727 TARROUX ARNAUD MM1 45 Jogobonito 00:46:23 12,9 551  
614 1656 DOUILLARD MARIE FSE 30   00:46:24 12,9 63  
615 1074 FERRER JULIEN MSE 261 On est tranx 00:46:25 12,9 552  
616 501 HUGON PASCAL MM3 32   00:46:28 12,9 553  
617 1844 ALI DUST JAFARI MSE 262   00:46:28 12,9 554  
618 232 AUBRY BÉRENGÈRE FM0 7 Night run montpellier 00:46:29 12,9 64  
619 1939 LAMARRE STEPHANE MM3 33   00:46:30 12,9 555  
620 161 KORCHI ANAÏS FSE 31   00:46:30 12,9 65  
621 2576 LAUNAY DELPHINE FM3 3   00:46:35 12,9 66  
622 1740 RELOT FABIEN MM0 86   00:46:39 12,9 556  
623 205 LACOMBE FLORENT MSE 263   00:46:40 12,9 557  
624 295 SAUNIER ARTHUR MSE 264   00:46:40 12,9 558  
625 1276 OURAHMOUN MYRIAM FSE 32 Aatac 00:46:41 12,9 67  
626 1169 GACHINIARD WILLIAM MSE 265   00:46:41 12,9 559  
627 438 COLSON LAURENCE FM2 1   00:46:42 12,8 68  
628 2136 VAZQUEZ JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 266 Flm marseillan 00:46:44 12,8 560  
629 4014 MASSONNE ERIC MM5 4   00:46:44 12,8 561  
630 2017 POUGET LOICK MSE 267 Ras 00:46:45 12,8 562  
631 1390 MARAMBAUD ELSA FSE 33   00:46:45 12,8 69  
632 314 CATALA ETIENNE MSE 268   00:46:45 12,8 563  
633 1486 TEYRAS NICOLAS MM1 46   00:46:46 12,8 564  
634 2381 BOURREL ALAIN MM8 1 St mathieu athletic 00:46:46 12,8 565  
635 1106 COHEN-SCALI JONATHAN MM2 36   00:46:46 12,8 566  
636 1101 DESO DAVID MM1 47   00:46:49 12,8 567  
637 1591 BRENET MATHIEU MM2 37 Domessargues running 00:46:51 12,8 568  
638 1766 ESTIVAL LOUIS MSE 269   00:46:51 12,8 569  
639 1407 HUARD ANTHONY MSE 270   00:46:52 12,8 570  
640 1326 POURCHER YVES MM4 21 Eveil mendois athlétisme 00:46:52 12,8 571  
641 1878 JOSSELIN LETHUILLIER MM2 38   00:46:54 12,8 572  
642 1969 OLIVA GAËTAN MSE 271   00:46:54 12,8 573  
643 4009 AOUNI FOUAD MM1 48   00:46:54 12,8 574  
644 261 FREZET GREGOIRE MSE 272   00:46:56 12,8 575  
645 1102 BERTON-PASTOR ROBIN MSE 273   00:46:58 12,8 576  
646 4019 MESNACE RENAUD MM3 34   00:47:00 12,8 577  
647 2236 PEIFFER LAURENT MM4 22 Thillay running athlétic club 00:47:01 12,8 578  
648 1890 JEANTET ELIOTT MJU 13   00:47:02 12,8 579  
649 2286 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MM4 23 Maguelone jogging 00:47:02 12,8 580  
650 395 ROS ANTHONY MM0 87   00:47:03 12,8 581  
651 675 PIC BETTY FM1 8   00:47:04 12,7 70  
652 2161 RENAUDIN SERGE MM5 5 Run and freedom 00:47:05 12,7 582  
653 687 RATTENNI ANTOINE MM1 49   00:47:06 12,7 583  
654 1631 LAILLÉ ROMUALD MM4 24 Running boisseron 00:47:06 12,7 584  
655 2132 DRAP GUILLAUME MM1 50   00:47:06 12,7 585  
656 2603 TAVERNET EMMA FHANDI 1   00:47:06 12,7 71  
657 836 POETA BASTIEN MM0 88   00:47:07 12,7 586  
658 1263 ROIGNANT FRÉDÉRIC MM2 39   00:47:07 12,7 587  
659 1437 NOTARDONATO LÉA FES 13   00:47:07 12,7 72  
660 240 QUARATO LISA FSE 34 Trirun frontignan 00:47:07 12,7 73  
661 1523 GUAZZAGALOPPA CLEMENT MSE 274 Team bibine 00:47:07 12,7 588  
662 1556 LEVIEZ DAMIEN MSE 275   00:47:09 12,7 589  
663 1604 DAYDOU EMELINE FCA 4 As cavaillon 00:47:09 12,7 74  
664 2419 CASTEL MATTHIEU MSE 276 Coureurs saint georges 00:47:09 12,7 590  
665 4025 VARON LEXANE FES 14   00:47:09 12,7 75  
666 4026 RANDRIANARIVONY NATHALIE MSE 277   00:47:09 12,7 591  
667 1612 DAYDOU VINCENT MES 39   00:47:09 12,7 592  
668 1723 GARCIA YOANN MSE 278   00:47:10 12,7 593  
669 554 PANAIT CATALIN MM1 51   00:47:10 12,7 594  
670 464 GULINO CÉDRIC MM0 89   00:47:12 12,7 595  
671 256 BRANDLI JÉRÉMY MSE 279   00:47:12 12,7 596  
672 1712 MONCAYO CHARLENE FSE 35 Team coin coin 00:47:13 12,7 76  
673 2803 BLOUET CHRISTOPHE MM1 52   00:47:14 12,7 597  
674 2292 ROUSSET MARY FSE 36 Start running 00:47:14 12,7 77  
675 393 NICOT JEREMY MSE 280   00:47:15 12,7 598  
676 2674 CLEMENS THIBAULT MM0 90   00:47:15 12,7 599  
677 2082 DELPECH OLIVIER MM3 35   00:47:16 12,7 600  
678 1616 METUA DYLAN MSE 281 M34 crossfit east 00:47:17 12,7 601  
679 2262 BELLEVILLE SERGE MM3 36   00:47:19 12,7 602  
680 1693 PERRACHON JEANPHILIPPE MM1 53   00:47:20 12,7 603  
681 2425 TURI FREDERIC MM1 54 Les bisons 00:47:20 12,7 604  
682 2062 ROUDAUT THIBAUT MSE 282 Wahrano club 00:47:20 12,7 605  
683 2746 RAVET GUILLAUME MM1 55   00:47:23 12,7 606  
684 1678 LHOMME TIMOTHÉE MSE 283   00:47:23 12,7 607  
685 2497 VUJICIC PHILIPPE MM2 40 Trirun frontignan 00:47:23 12,7 608  
686 1461 SCHOEFFER AXEL MSE 284   00:47:24 12,7 609  
687 4039 LE ROUX GWENOLE FM2 2   00:47:25 12,6 78  
688 1673 VINCENT LUCAS MSE 285   00:47:26 12,6 610  
689 229 MARROT CARINE FM2 3 Fitrunnersdulez 00:47:26 12,6 79  
690 474 LOPEZ DORIANE FSE 37   00:47:26 12,6 80  
691 1170 VASSELIN NIELS MSE 286   00:47:26 12,6 611  
692 937 ROUABLE ANTOINE MSE 287   00:47:27 12,6 612  
693 1510 ROBERT VINCENT MM6 3 Ma2m 00:47:28 12,6 613  
694 1361 DOUX FLORENCE FM2 4 Montpellier start running 00:47:28 12,6 81  
695 1508 VIALLON ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 38   00:47:28 12,6 82  
696 2240 SEASSAUD AURÉLIEN MES 40   00:47:30 12,6 614  
697 737 RAVEY MATTHIEU MSE 288   00:47:30 12,6 615  
698 519 LEMMENS MARTIN MJU 14 Aucun 00:47:31 12,6 616  
699 1921 BROOKS RUSSELL MM4 25 Rnl fitness 00:47:31 12,6 617  
700 1134 GRANIER REMI MM1 56   00:47:31 12,6 618  
701 844 MESLIER YANN MM1 57 Fgt castries 00:47:31 12,6 619  
702 655 TEXIER ENORA FSE 39   00:47:31 12,6 83  
703 1322 THEPAULT JONATHAN MSE 289   00:47:31 12,6 620  
704 646 TURI YANNICK MM1 58   00:47:32 12,6 621  
705 930 MARAIS CLÉMENTINE FSE 40   00:47:32 12,6 84  
706 2433 RIO SIMON MSE 290   00:47:34 12,6 622  
707 1699 MARTINEZ FREDERIC MM1 59   00:47:34 12,6 623  
708 286 PRIMA DAVID MSE 291   00:47:35 12,6 624  
709 1707 DIRIX JEFF MM2 41 M34crossfit.east 00:47:37 12,6 625  
710 139 CHAGDANE MONSEF MSE 292   00:47:37 12,6 626  
711 2199 IZARD GAUTIER MES 41   00:47:38 12,6 627  
712 1822 GAUTIER-PÉLISSIER BÉNÉDICTE FJU 4   00:47:38 12,6 85  
713 2152 CODATO GABIN MES 42   00:47:38 12,6 628  
714 545 SOLANA ROBIN MM0 91   00:47:40 12,6 629  
715 2396 LEFEVRE ANTONIN MSE 293   00:47:41 12,6 630  
716 1340 GUERIN VICTOR MSE 294   00:47:41 12,6 631  
717 2173 LE QUANG KÉVIN MM2 42   00:47:42 12,6 632  
718 1124 RENÉ-CORAIL NATHAN MSE 295   00:47:42 12,6 633  
719 2294 ZERRIFI DALILA FM1 9   00:47:43 12,6 86  
720 966 RENOUX PASCAL MM0 92   00:47:43 12,6 634  
721 1875 DURAND ANNE FM3 4 Ma2m 00:47:43 12,6 87  
722 619 GUESSAB FLORIAN MSE 296   00:47:43 12,6 635  
723 971 BOURRIER AURÉLIEN MHANDI 14   00:47:43 12,6 636  
724 1847 LORBER QUENTIN MSE 297   00:47:44 12,6 637  
725 1020 EL KAMOUNI AZZIZ MSE 298   00:47:45 12,6 638  
726 952 RIBY BASTIEN MM0 93   00:47:46 12,6 639  
727 460 BOST JOSSELIN MSE 299   00:47:46 12,6 640  
728 1828 GOURNAY THIBAULT MSE 300   00:47:47 12,6 641  
729 1572 RAYNAUD LÉA FSE 41   00:47:47 12,6 88  
730 498 MAROQUIN XAVIER BENOÎT MM3 37   00:47:47 12,6 642  
731 1984 LOISY AYMERIC MM0 94   00:47:48 12,5 643  
732 2187 VIALA CHRISTOPHE MM1 60 Chemin des cimes 00:47:49 12,5 644  
733 1120 BEYENS GUILLAUME MM2 43   00:47:50 12,5 645  
734 258 DUZELLIER RICHARD MM3 38   00:47:51 12,5 646  
735 2732 NOOTENS JIRIEN FM3 5   00:47:52 12,5 89  
736 1061 CAIZERGUES THIBAULT MSE 301   00:47:53 12,5 647  
737 2218 NIEDERBERGER ARTHUR MSE 302   00:47:54 12,5 648  
738 2208 ANTOINE JÉRÉMY MHANDI 15   00:47:54 12,5 649  
739 1698 VIGUIER LAURE FM1 10   00:47:54 12,5 90  
740 1278 FERRAND CARMELITA FM4 1 Perols footing 00:47:54 12,5 91  
741 709 LE MARREC NATHAN MES 43   00:47:54 12,5 650  
742 4036 ACADINE JEAN LUDENCE MM2 44   00:47:54 12,5 651  
743 414 FERNANDEZ LÉA FSE 42 Ff pentathlon moderne 00:47:54 12,5 92  
744 2299 SÉRANE GUILHEM MSE 303   00:47:55 12,5 652  
745 2340 DOINEAU JEAN-CHARLES MM3 39   00:47:55 12,5 653  
746 421 COUDERC BENOIT MM0 95   00:48:02 12,5 654  
747 548 BOUCARD MAXIME MSE 304   00:48:03 12,5 655  
748 789 COICAUD CHARLES MSE 305   00:48:04 12,5 656  
749 1634 MORIN LEA FSE 43   00:48:06 12,5 93  
750 1116 DUBREUIL AMÉLIE FSE 44   00:48:06 12,5 94  
751 2763 BERGER ERIC MM4 26 Bessan running 00:48:06 12,5 657  
752 2273 DISCART EMMANUEL MM2 45 Athle pézenas 34 00:48:07 12,5 658  
753 2347 HUGOT PIERRICK MSE 306   00:48:08 12,5 659  
754 704 CHABANOL JEAN MSE 307   00:48:09 12,5 660  
755 1459 ARROYO GUILLAUME MM0 96 Castries running club 00:48:09 12,5 661  
756 1779 DESFOURS YOHANN MES 44   00:48:09 12,5 662  
757 1224 BARBE YVAN MM3 40   00:48:10 12,5 663  
758 448 POLIZZO NICOLAS MSE 308   00:48:10 12,5 664  
759 2558 SENDRAL MURIEL FM2 5   00:48:10 12,5 95  
760 1924 ROYER JOHAN MSE 309   00:48:12 12,4 665  
761 580 DESMARETS GUILLAUME MSE 310   00:48:13 12,4 666  
762 2688 FERNANDEZ REMI MCA 7   00:48:13 12,4 667  
763 1551 RAOUL MICKAEL MSE 311   00:48:14 12,4 668  
764 1103 FERRER SIMON MSE 312 Tanxd 00:48:14 12,4 669  
765 4037 TEBOUL DAVID MSE 313   00:48:18 12,4 670  
766 666 MEYER-KOESSLER RAPHAEL MES 45 Trail city run 00:48:20 12,4 671  
767 2214 DEBY STANISLAS MM0 97   00:48:20 12,4 672  
768 93 WAINE ALICE FSE 45 Saint gely athlétisme 00:48:21 12,4 96  
769 2542 GAY JULIEN MM2 46   00:48:22 12,4 673  
770 4047 BANON STÉPHANE MM2 47   00:48:22 12,4 674  
771 982 BRIANTAIS ALAN MSE 314   00:48:23 12,4 675  
772 2546 SID LIESS MM0 98   00:48:23 12,4 676  
773 2822 BACONNIER ROMAIN MSE 315   00:48:23 12,4 677  
774 1824 ARGENTERO ALICE FSE 46 Non 00:48:24 12,4 97  
775 1046 TARGA OLIVÉ MARÇAL MSE 316   00:48:26 12,4 678  
776 412 BENCHIEUB RÉGINA FSE 47   00:48:26 12,4 98  
777 2104 DUFOUR-DOUGY STÉCIE FSE 48 Mjc 00:48:28 12,4 99  
778 2083 LE BOURVELLEC MANUEL MSE 317   00:48:30 12,4 679  
779 409 DUCAT VINCENT MM1 61   00:48:30 12,4 680  
780 2579 CHARBONNIER NICOLAS MM2 48 Pérols footing 00:48:30 12,4 681  
781 572 GUITTENIT BENOÎT MSE 318   00:48:32 12,4 682  
782 2204 TANNET CÉDRIC MSE 319   00:48:34 12,4 683  
783 582 CHAPUT ALEXANDRE MM2 49   00:48:34 12,4 684  
784 635 MAURICE LOUIS MES 46   00:48:35 12,3 685  
785 1848 RIVES LOIC MM0 99   00:48:37 12,3 686  
786 1942 REYGNIER PHILIPPE MM4 27 Montpellier start running 00:48:39 12,3 687  
787 267 COSTA DORIAN MSE 320   00:48:39 12,3 688  
788 2443 MOUHEDDANI MOHAMED MSE 321 Asch montpellier 00:48:41 12,3 689  
789 967 MUNIER DORIAN MSE 322   00:48:41 12,3 690  
790 1059 GASTRIN ALEXANDRE MSE 323   00:48:42 12,3 691  
791 1173 MARTIN ILIONA FSE 49 Gcrn 00:48:48 12,3 100  
792 1270 LIBNER ELIOTT MSE 324 Gcrn 00:48:48 12,3 692  
793 4065 CHASSAING BENJAMIN MM3 41   00:48:49 12,3 693  
794 929 STREIFF PAUL MM0 100   00:48:49 12,3 694  
795 766 FROGER ÉMELINE FSE 50   00:48:51 12,3 101  
796 678 MAUPAS JULIEN MSE 325   00:48:52 12,3 695  
797 553 POUGHON PATRICK MM5 6 Montpellier athletic running club 00:48:53 12,3 696  
798 741 LE VOT STEVEN MM0 101   00:48:54 12,3 697  
799 1422 TELES VICTOR MSE 326   00:48:54 12,3 698  
800 1454 TEL BOIMA MACEO MSE 327   00:48:56 12,3 699  
801 2394 HOARAU BRUNO MSE 328   00:48:57 12,3 700  
802 1317 BONNEAU EMMANUEL MSE 329   00:48:58 12,3 701  
803 503 BELLIER LORRAINE FSE 51   00:48:58 12,3 102  
804 2076 TAMBERI ARNAUD MSE 330   00:48:59 12,2 702  
805 1444 MARCO FABIEN MM1 62   00:48:59 12,2 703  
806 1343 LAVABRE MORGAN MSE 331   00:49:00 12,2 704  
807 835 VILLA ERWAN MHANDI 16 Tcr 00:49:06 12,2 705  
808 2349 POURE VALENTIN MSE 332   00:49:09 12,2 706  
809 1372 AUMOINE CHRISTIAN MM4 28 Montpellier triathlon 00:49:09 12,2 707  
810 2555 SERREAU MAÏLYS FSE 52   00:49:10 12,2 103  
811 1654 CHERKI EL HAFID MM3 42   00:49:10 12,2 708  
812 2821 DOUBLET MICAËL MM0 102   00:49:10 12,2 709  
813 126 CORBIERE JULIEN MM0 103 Agence troa 00:49:11 12,2 710  
814 1623 CAUPERT HUGO MSE 333   00:49:11 12,2 711  
815 237 FOREST BENOIT MM1 63   00:49:12 12,2 712  
816 2364 GARIN PHILIPPE MM5 7 Acl 00:49:13 12,2 713  
817 2689 DUBOIS BAPTISTE MJU 15   00:49:14 12,2 714  
818 1538 BENITO CASTRO FERNANDO MM2 50   00:49:14 12,2 715  
819 1607 CARLISI MATHIAS MES 47   00:49:15 12,2 716  
820 1285 BESSON CHRISTOPHE MM1 64   00:49:15 12,2 717  
821 2188 GUIMARAES VINICIUS MM1 65   00:49:15 12,2 718  
822 2266 LOPEZ BRICE MM0 104   00:49:15 12,2 719  
823 4063 TRECK BENAZIZA FES 15   00:49:16 12,2 104  
824 907 ROÉ LÉA FSE 53 Vedas endurance 00:49:18 12,2 105  
825 894 MOREL ANTOINE MSE 334   00:49:19 12,2 720  
826 1720 BONNET THOMAS MSE 335   00:49:19 12,2 721  
827 906 NADIN LILIAN MM3 43   00:49:19 12,2 722  
828 1341 DÉFÉLIX DAVID MM1 66   00:49:21 12,2 723  
829 2679 BRIGANT CLAUDE MM7 2   00:49:22 12,2 724  
830 1774 DARET EMILIE FSE 54   00:49:22 12,2 106  
831 2189 CRISTOL JULIEN MM0 105 Castries running club 00:49:22 12,2 725  
832 347 BOUDET OLIVIER MM3 44   00:49:23 12,1 726  
833 2663 SARRAZIN RENÉE FM3 6   00:49:24 12,1 107  
834 2752 LAFITTE PATRICIA FM4 2   00:49:24 12,1 108  
835 1482 KUSTER LÉO MES 48   00:49:24 12,1 727  
836 1525 FACÉRIÈS PATRICE MM1 67   00:49:25 12,1 728  
837 508 FAVAND ROMAIN MM2 51 Athletic club montpellier 00:49:27 12,1 729  
838 2502 CHEVREUX ARNAUD MM2 52   00:49:28 12,1 730  
839 1560 LAGUNA OSCAR MM0 106   00:49:28 12,1 731  
840 2370 SANTAMANS ANDRÉ MM7 3 Arles athletisme 00:49:29 12,1 732  
841 1273 TROUCHET ANAIS FSE 55 Maguelone jogging 00:49:29 12,1 109  
842 304 BONNET JORDAN MHANDI 17 Ma2m 00:49:30 12,1 733  
843 447 PANNIER CYPRIEN MM0 107   00:49:31 12,1 734  
844 1355 ASDIH MARWAN MSE 336   00:49:32 12,1 735  
845 1207 MALHERBE ERIC MM5 8   00:49:32 12,1 736  
846 2095 MEURISSE NICOLAS MM2 53   00:49:33 12,1 737  
847 1441 BENEZET LOIC MM0 108   00:49:33 12,1 738  
848 1990 CLEMENT ANNE FM5 1 Montpellier start running 00:49:34 12,1 110  
849 2783 BODA NATHAN MSE 337   00:49:34 12,1 739  
850 1032 SZCZEPANIAK GUILLAUME MSE 338   00:49:34 12,1 740  
851 602 MELIN DELPHINE FM3 7   00:49:35 12,1 111  
852 1835 STEINER LUCAS MSE 339   00:49:35 12,1 741  
853 1073 JONQUET LOUISE FES 16   00:49:36 12,1 112  
854 387 ENET JOAQUIM MJU 16   00:49:37 12,1 742  
855 1637 BELDA EMMANUELLE FM1 11   00:49:40 12,1 113  
856 739 GASCON ROBIN FSE 56   00:49:41 12,1 114  
857 1203 ENFOUX YVES MM4 29   00:49:41 12,1 743  
858 1980 BARÃO MARCUS MSE 340   00:49:42 12,1 744  
859 1749 FIRPION LÉO MES 49   00:49:43 12,1 745  
860 335 VANESSE NAEL MCA 8   00:49:44 12,1 746  
861 4017 GINER SÉBASTIEN MM2 54   00:49:44 12,1 747  
862 404 ARTHUR THOMAS MSE 341   00:49:45 12,1 748  
863 1306 FAIVRE GUILLAUME MSE 342 Cofex team 00:49:46 12,1 749  
864 1789 MILIMO RAOUL MM1 68   00:49:46 12,1 750  
865 1455 CEYSSON NICOLAS MM0 109   00:49:47 12,1 751  
866 1045 MAERE LUCAS MSE 343   00:49:47 12,1 752  
867 2508 JEANPIERRE ALEXIA FSE 57 X-trem 34 00:49:48 12,0 115  
868 2774 HONRUBIA DEBORAH FM1 12   00:49:48 12,0 116  
869 4061 CLAVEL VICTOR MSE 344   00:49:50 12,0 753  
870 641 PORTZERT ANNABELLE MM2 55 Montpellier start running 00:49:50 12,0 754  
871 825 HOFFLIN ROMANE FSE 58   00:49:51 12,0 117  
872 1680 GARCIA VICTOR MSE 345   00:49:52 12,0 755  
873 2789 RAMOS DAMIEN MM0 110 Weda running crew 00:49:53 12,0 756  
874 1838 ROULAUD JOHANNA FSE 59 Joupiclub 00:49:54 12,0 118  
875 2099 GRAVÉ CLÉMENT MSE 346   00:49:54 12,0 757  
876 2217 MOURRUT NICOLAS MSE 347 Teammonplaisir (ladouble) 00:49:55 12,0 758  
877 1728 PASSET LOÏC MM1 69 Lunel athlétisme 00:49:56 12,0 759  
878 2131 DRAP GREGORY MM2 56   00:49:57 12,0 760  
879 2766 HERBERT NILS MSE 348   00:49:58 12,0 761  
880 1433 GUILLEMOT CYPRIEN MSE 349   00:49:58 12,0 762  
881 344 BAIBARAC LOÏC MM0 111   00:49:58 12,0 763  
882 2200 SALAMÉ MÉHDI MM1 70   00:49:58 12,0 764  
883 445 LECHAT LAURENT MM1 71 Night run 00:49:59 12,0 765  
884 1682 DE CONINCK LUCAS MSE 350   00:49:59 12,0 766  
885 1605 MASSON ROBIN MES 50   00:49:59 12,0 767  
886 1150 FAMELART NICOLAS MM2 57   00:49:59 12,0 768  
887 1649 HADJIZIAEI JOËL MM0 112   00:50:00 12,0 769  
888 1526 FACÉRIÈS SOLINE FM0 8   00:50:03 12,0 119  
889 1151 ESTOURNET CHLOÉ FSE 60   00:50:06 12,0 120  
890 926 LEFEVRE VIRGILE MSE 351 Mat cournon 00:50:06 12,0 770  
891 222 JOUSSEN PATRICK MM4 30 Montpellier start running 00:50:07 12,0 771  
892 1155 FONTUGNE JULIEN MM0 113   00:50:07 12,0 772  
893 779 POINSIGNON COLOMBA FSE 61   00:50:08 12,0 121  
894 1884 PINÈDE MATHIS MJU 17   00:50:08 12,0 773  
895 2495 DARM PAULA FSE 62   00:50:08 12,0 122  
896 2321 ELORRIOROZ MICKAEL MSE 352   00:50:09 12,0 774  
897 1145 FERDIER GUILLAIN MM0 114   00:50:09 12,0 775  
898 2144 BONATO MARCO MM0 115   00:50:10 12,0 776  
899 2162 FRANARIN GABRIELA FSE 63   00:50:10 12,0 123  
900 2137 WATTEL MARIE-LISE FM5 2 Perols footing 00:50:10 12,0 124  
901 1251 DI PIETRO PATRICK MM3 45   00:50:10 12,0 777  
902 1825 CALAZEL MATHIAS MES 51   00:50:13 11,9 778  
903 1172 TRIAY LUCAS MSE 353 Gcrn 00:50:14 11,9 779  
904 1702 HANNEBERT ELISABETH FCA 5   00:50:14 11,9 125  
905 2399 RUIZ-MARRAGOU TOM MCA 9   00:50:14 11,9 780  
906 820 AMANDE JULIE FSE 64   00:50:15 11,9 126  
907 674 PIC EMMANUEL MM1 72   00:50:15 11,9 781  
908 526 CASSE LAURENT MM2 58   00:50:17 11,9 782  
909 2445 ESCOBAR JOFFREY MSE 354   00:50:18 11,9 783  
910 1085 LABBE PIERRICK MM1 73 Aqualove 00:50:19 11,9 784  
911 470 VILATELLE MICKAËL MSE 355   00:50:19 11,9 785  
912 2572 SCHWALLER FLORENT MM0 116   00:50:22 11,9 786  
913 1533 PUCCINI MATHIS MES 52   00:50:23 11,9 787  
914 385 ROUGERIE ONDINE FM3 8   00:50:24 11,9 127  
915 1419 GANGNERON GEOFFREY MSE 356   00:50:25 11,9 788  
916 453 BOUCLIER CARINE FM0 9   00:50:25 11,9 128  
917 1790 GABA PATRICK MM1 74   00:50:26 11,9 789  
918 1668 GAL FLORIAN MSE 357   00:50:26 11,9 790  
919 2003 GARCIA DAVID MM3 46 S/l mireval gardiole athlétisme 00:50:29 11,9 791  
920 1411 ANDRÉ THIBAUT MSE 358   00:50:30 11,9 792  
921 627 BARBON GREGOIRE MSE 359   00:50:30 11,9 793  
922 2807 FABRE NELLY MM0 117 Training go 00:50:31 11,9 794  
923 649 ROBLES MAXIME MSE 360 Swile 00:50:32 11,9 795  
924 1747 BALSAN ERIC MM3 47 Maguelone jogging 00:50:33 11,9 796  
925 2564 CROUZAT THIERRY MM3 48 Courir à juvignac 00:50:35 11,9 797  
926 1867 BACONNET VICTOR MSE 361   00:50:35 11,9 798  
927 1480 LAURENT NICOLAS MSE 362 X 00:50:35 11,9 799  
928 2477 KNEZEVIC REMI MSE 363   00:50:36 11,9 800  
929 961 PAGÈS CHRISTOPHE MM1 75   00:50:36 11,9 801  
930 1291 BACHELIER PIERRE MM4 31   00:50:37 11,9 802  
931 2667 PIEJOUGEAC REMI MSE 364   00:50:38 11,8 803  
932 1264 HOUET SERGE MM7 4   00:50:38 11,8 804  
933 2387 MEULE ZACHARI MJU 18   00:50:39 11,8 805  
934 1908 MINARD CHARLES MSE 365   00:50:40 11,8 806  
935 1338 ROUQUIER JEROME MSE 366   00:50:40 11,8 807  
936 284 OGOR IRIS FSE 65   00:50:41 11,8 129  
937 2339 ANTOINE AGREIRA MSE 367   00:50:43 11,8 808  
938 1384 BAKKALI CAMILLE MSE 368   00:50:43 11,8 809  
939 2461 LABBE SERGIO MM0 118 Mauguio carnon athletisme 00:50:43 11,8 810  
940 592 TARGET JUSTIN MCA 10   00:50:44 11,8 811  
941 2138 LAVENU MICHAEL MSE 369   00:50:44 11,8 812  
942 819 SAGAU AURÉLIEN MSE 370   00:50:44 11,8 813  
943 4076 LEONNARD MATHIAS MSE 371   00:50:45 11,8 814  
944 1005 BAERT THOMAS MCA 11   00:50:45 11,8 815  
945 732 GRAELL VIRGINIE FM2 6 Courir à fabregues 00:50:45 11,8 130  
946 2037 GABRILLAGUES ANTHONY MSE 372   00:50:45 11,8 816  
947 350 GLAIRON-RAPPAZ SAMUEL MM3 49   00:50:46 11,8 817  
948 2468 VILLANUEVA ANTONIO MM0 119   00:50:46 11,8 818  
949 2438 BETIS LENNY MM3 50   00:50:47 11,8 819  
950 415 LEONARD CHRISTOPHE MM3 51   00:50:48 11,8 820  
951 1927 MARY SIDA LAURENCE FM2 7   00:50:48 11,8 131  
952 1745 JORON CÉDRIC MSE 373   00:50:49 11,8 821  
953 2457 ROINARD ANGELIQUE FM1 13   00:50:50 11,8 132  
954 957 CAPITAINE SERGE MM2 59   00:50:50 11,8 822  
955 1985 FAURE FRANÇOIS MSE 374   00:50:50 11,8 823  
956 2775 AUDINOT FREDERIC MM3 52   00:50:51 11,8 824  
957 1183 DUMONT BERNARD MM3 53   00:50:51 11,8 825  
958 4071 MULLER CHRISTOPHE MM3 54   00:50:51 11,8 826  
959 2388 ABDOUNE NICOLAS MSE 375   00:50:52 11,8 827  
960 1797 PACE AGUSTÍN MSE 376   00:50:52 11,8 828  
961 2661 JAOUL MARC MSE 377   00:50:52 11,8 829  
962 2134 DUPUY STEPHANE MM2 60 Ecg pignan 00:50:52 11,8 830  
963 998 GAPIN MATHIEU MSE 378 Zozo 00:50:52 11,8 831  
964 885 PEREA AMAT ALEXANDRE MM0 120 Acm habitat 00:50:54 11,8 832  
965 1830 MESTRES MANON FSE 66   00:50:54 11,8 133  
966 2239 MERMET AURELIEN MSE 379   00:50:55 11,8 833  
967 857 MONTEIL LEO MM0 121   00:50:55 11,8 834  
968 383 CHIKLY JULES MSE 380   00:50:55 11,8 835  
969 1240 CONVERT MARINA FM1 14 Courir à fabrègues 00:50:57 11,8 134  
970 1048 GIRONELL I BUSQUETS JOSEP ORIOL MSE 381   00:50:57 11,8 836  
971 2403 ILLI JONATHAN MM0 122   00:50:57 11,8 837  
972 1138 NADJI NATHAN MSE 382   00:50:58 11,8 838  
973 1614 TOURNON MILA FES 17   00:50:58 11,8 135  
974 2119 BOUKABOUS MATHIS MES 53   00:50:58 11,8 839  
975 2535 PRZYBYLSKI ARTHUR MSE 383   00:50:59 11,8 840  
976 1885 GEBUHRER ODE FES 18 M.a.r.c (bientôt) 00:51:00 11,8 136  
977 2362 CABAGNOLS SOLENE FSE 67 Bds polytech 00:51:00 11,8 137  
978 846 POUTREL GATIEN MSE 384   00:51:00 11,8 841  
979 2406 HUGOT NAËLLE FES 19   00:51:01 11,8 138  
980 798 MARTINS SONIA FSE 68   00:51:01 11,8 139  
981 941 CHENOT JULIEN MES 54   00:51:03 11,8 842  
982 2317 REVEL LÉANA FES 20   00:51:03 11,8 140  
983 608 MERLOT MATTHIEU MM0 123   00:51:03 11,7 843  
984 324 CLARIMONT FANNY FSE 69   00:51:04 11,7 141  
985 1520 TURPIN MAX MES 55   00:51:05 11,7 844  
986 1087 RIBEYRE CYRIL MM2 61   00:51:07 11,7 845  
987 4015 ROYO CELIAN FJU 5   00:51:09 11,7 142  
988 2825 BRUN MARC MM7 5   00:51:10 11,7 846  
989 2098 POUX JEAN-BENOÎT MM0 124   00:51:10 11,7 847  
990 1121 KAPFER MANON FSE 70   00:51:11 11,7 143  
991 1753 NAKFOUR IVAN MSE 385   00:51:11 11,7 848  
992 2448 DE SAINT JULIEN FLORENT MSE 386   00:51:13 11,7 849  
993 2156 VEGA CYRIL MM3 55 Maguelone jogging 00:51:14 11,7 850  
994 1081 PEYRAUD JULIE FSE 71   00:51:14 11,7 144  
995 2342 TANGUY BRENDAN MSE 387 Athle pezenas 34 00:51:16 11,7 851  
996 2080 SAYAH SIDI-MOHAMED MM1 76   00:51:16 11,7 852  
997 2307 MOISAND RAPHAËL MSE 388   00:51:16 11,7 853  
998 1606 BENDERITTER THOMAS MSE 389 Aatac 00:51:17 11,7 854  
999 1478 NASSUIR ELHABIB MSE 390   00:51:17 11,7 855  
1000 2074 LEFEBVRE ALEXANDRE MSE 391   00:51:19 11,7 856  
1001 1571 GAUCHOUX THÉO MSE 392   00:51:20 11,7 857  
1002 2463 CHAPRE MARION FM0 10 Montpellier start running 00:51:22 11,7 145  
1003 2767 BOUDET JEAN-RÉMI MSE 393   00:51:22 11,7 858  
1004 1888 BERNARD MARIE FM0 11 Aatac 00:51:24 11,7 146  
1005 193 ANTOINE FRED MM3 56   00:51:25 11,7 859  
1006 257 BRUNEAU GUILLAUME MSE 394   00:51:25 11,7 860  
1007 2721 DEBORDE LAURA FSE 72 Montpellier athletic running club 00:51:26 11,7 147  
1008 972 MORALES MORGAN MSE 395   00:51:27 11,7 861  
1009 1412 FOREST ANTOINE MSE 396   00:51:28 11,7 862  
1010 2511 PONS DE VINCENT ALAIN MM4 32   00:51:29 11,7 863  
1011 1776 VILAIN CLÉMENT MSE 397   00:51:29 11,7 864  
1012 2694 PIC CORENTIN MSE 398   00:51:30 11,7 865  
1013 813 MORITA SAKI FSE 73   00:51:32 11,6 148  
1014 1337 FEUILLE MATHILDE FSE 74   00:51:32 11,6 149  
1015 270 DESMARETZ FRANÇOIS MM1 77   00:51:36 11,6 866  
1016 1287 BOUC PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MSE 399   00:51:36 11,6 867  
1017 1599 TOUITOU CLÉO FSE 75   00:51:38 11,6 150  
1018 4045 DOUICH ZAKARIA MSE 400   00:51:38 11,6 868  
1019 598 SAMIH FARID MM2 62 Courir à fabrègues 00:51:38 11,6 869  
1020 1708 ALZIEU-BIAGINI PIEYRE-ELOI MSE 401   00:51:38 11,6 870  
1021 1799 LE GUERRANNIC NOÉ MM1 78   00:51:39 11,6 871  
1022 2533 MOULIN ANTOINE MM1 79 Usn montpellier 00:51:40 11,6 872  
1023 794 FLATRES AURÉLIEN MSE 402   00:51:40 11,6 873  
1024 1202 MANSOURI MOHAMED MM4 33 Non 00:51:41 11,6 874  
1025 1541 GAUTHIER ELIOT MJU 19   00:51:41 11,6 875  
1026 1650 LANVERS ARNAUD MM1 80 Saint mathieu athletic 00:51:42 11,6 876  
1027 2291 BRUGUIERE MICAEL MM3 57   00:51:42 11,6 877  
1028 2126 LITOT FABIEN MM1 81   00:51:44 11,6 878  
1029 478 SIARDET JEROME MM0 125   00:51:46 11,6 879  
1030 191 CHOUVET FLORENT MM0 126   00:51:46 11,6 880  
1031 1782 BROQUÉ ALEXANDRE MSE 403   00:51:46 11,6 881  
1032 1796 PEYRARD BASTIEN MSE 404   00:51:48 11,6 882  
1033 1664 NORRIS EMILY FM2 8   00:51:48 11,6 151  
1034 2493 JEZEQUEL ANTOINE MSE 405   00:51:51 11,6 883  
1035 1447 MER ALEXANDRE MHANDI 18   00:51:52 11,6 884  
1036 1784 BASCOU FLORENT MSE 406   00:51:52 11,6 885  
1037 2748 LE GONIDEC MAXIME MM0 127   00:51:53 11,6 886  
1038 287 MABIT JULIEN MSE 407   00:51:54 11,6 887  
1039 288 CASTELLANOS JULY FSE 76   00:51:54 11,6 152  
1040 2125 GAUZERE PASCAL MM2 63   00:51:55 11,6 888  
1041 2802 DUHALDE CHRISTOPHE MM0 128   00:51:55 11,6 889  
1042 864 PANNIER FLORIAN MSE 408   00:51:56 11,6 890  
1043 1284 WAGNON SYLVAIN MM4 34   00:51:56 11,6 891  
1044 2272 MORILLAS VALÉRIAN MSE 409   00:51:59 11,5 892  
1045 2537 MERZEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM4 35   00:52:00 11,5 893  
1046 214 PASSANI SYLVAIN MM0 129   00:52:01 11,5 894  
1047 1681 MARTINOL CLAIRE FM0 12 Mga mireval 00:52:01 11,5 153  
1048 814 KNUPFER MAGNUS MM2 64   00:52:02 11,5 895  
1049 2569 ROULEAU ROMAIN MM0 130   00:52:02 11,5 896  
1050 2549 SIMON MAXIME MSE 410   00:52:03 11,5 897  
1051 96 AGUT PAUL MSE 411   00:52:03 11,5 898  
1052 1913 EPTON PAUL MM0 131   00:52:04 11,5 899  
1053 2444 JEANNE LOÏC MSE 412   00:52:04 11,5 900  
1054 1302 DUPIRE CEDRIC MSE 413   00:52:05 11,5 901  
1055 292 SERRES ESTELLE FSE 77   00:52:07 11,5 154  
1056 2015 EL BOUADLI AIMAN MSE 414   00:52:08 11,5 902  
1057 983 GINER CHARLEY FSE 78 Maguelone jogging 00:52:09 11,5 155  
1058 672 FABRE SYLVIE FM3 9   00:52:09 11,5 156  
1059 1850 BOUYJOU ANNA FES 21   00:52:10 11,5 157  
1060 110 DARRIGADE JEAN-MARC MM4 36   00:52:10 11,5 903  
1061 1842 CHOMBART MATTHIEU MSE 415   00:52:10 11,5 904  
1062 103 AUREJAC WILLIAM MM3 58   00:52:12 11,5 905  
1063 1765 MOUROCQ ANAÏSE FM0 13   00:52:12 11,5 158  
1064 252 AÏT LHAJ ALI AZIZA FM1 15   00:52:12 11,5 159  
1065 1189 SELLÈS BRUNO MM3 59   00:52:13 11,5 906  
1066 1023 ROCHEREAU SIMON MSE 416   00:52:13 11,5 907  
1067 2716 BRAVIN AURÉLIE FM1 16 Montpellier athletic running club 00:52:16 11,5 160  
1068 1489 NEGRE LAURA FSE 79   00:52:18 11,5 161  
1069 949 ETIENNE LANA FJU 6   00:52:18 11,5 162  
1070 1132 DOUSSET SEVERINE FM0 14 Night run montpellier 00:52:19 11,5 163  
1071 1588 EL ZEIN AYMANE MES 56   00:52:20 11,5 908  
1072 1521 HANON QUENTIN MES 57   00:52:21 11,5 909  
1073 1754 LACULLE ROMANE FSE 80   00:52:21 11,5 164  
1074 597 MORINEAU STEYFEN MES 58   00:52:21 11,5 910  
1075 101 JOURDES CHARLES MM5 9   00:52:21 11,5 911  
1076 2100 MULLER CHLOÉ FSE 81   00:52:21 11,5 165  
1077 212 POL MICHAËL MM0 132   00:52:24 11,4 912  
1078 2810 RUFFINATTO SÉBASTIEN MM1 82   00:52:24 11,4 913  
1079 1575 LLORET MAXIME MSE 417   00:52:25 11,4 914  
1080 728 PELICAN SERGE MM4 37 Rungrabels 00:52:25 11,4 915  
1081 1293 SANCHEZ PUECH-SAMSON FLORENT MCA 12   00:52:26 11,4 916  
1082 1697 RIZZITELLI MARINE FSE 82   00:52:27 11,4 166  
1083 1814 RIVIERE ELISE FSE 83 Start running montpellier 00:52:28 11,4 167  
1084 2050 DANNIAU OLIVIER MSE 418   00:52:28 11,4 917  
1085 2205 WITZMANN VICTOR MSE 419   00:52:30 11,4 918  
1086 420 JEROME LAUR MM2 65   00:52:32 11,4 919  
1087 397 CRUXENT NORIAN MSE 420 Non 00:52:33 11,4 920  
1088 740 CHAMAGNE CAROLINE FSE 84   00:52:33 11,4 168  
1089 154 SINOIR ALEXANDRA FSE 85   00:52:33 11,4 169  
1090 1911 DEBUYS BASILE MSE 421   00:52:35 11,4 921  
1091 357 ALA MORIN MSE 422   00:52:36 11,4 922  
1092 2250 BOURDIOL CAMILLE FM5 3 Saint mathieu athlétiic 00:52:40 11,4 170  
1093 882 MESSAAD ATEF MM3 60   00:52:40 11,4 923  
1094 1294 SANCHEZ STEPHANE MM1 83   00:52:41 11,4 924  
1095 529 CASSE LÉA FSE 86   00:52:41 11,4 171  
1096 2221 BELANGERE ULRIC MM4 38 Bma 00:52:42 11,4 925  
1097 349 HASLER IVO MM3 61 S/l atheltic club montpellier 00:52:43 11,4 926  
1098 749 DETRY VINCENT FM0 15   00:52:44 11,4 172  
1099 754 BECAMEL HUGO MSE 423   00:52:47 11,4 927  
1100 1770 DELECOURT CHLOE FSE 87   00:52:47 11,4 173  
1101 2355 NARDIN PATRICIA FM2 9 Start and run 00:52:51 11,3 174  
1102 151 RABAGLIA JÉROME MM3 62   00:52:53 11,3 928  
1103 1370 LAMESTA RAPHAËL MM0 133   00:52:53 11,3 929  
1104 1871 SMOLIN IGOR MM0 134   00:52:54 11,3 930  
1105 876 VAQUIER QUENTIN MSE 424   00:52:55 11,3 931  
1106 2229 RIVORY FREDERIC MM1 84   00:52:55 11,3 932  
1107 2765 TAILLEFER CÉDRIC MM2 66   00:52:56 11,3 933  
1108 1638 BERRAHMA YANIS MSE 425   00:52:56 11,3 934  
1109 379 DELEAU EMMANUEL MM1 85   00:52:56 11,3 935  
1110 1611 ROUVIERE ROMAIN MM0 135   00:52:57 11,3 936  
1111 1809 ROUAH JONATHAN MM1 86   00:52:57 11,3 937  
1112 711 RUIZ FLORIAN MHANDI 19   00:52:58 11,3 938  
1113 2020 FABRE ROBIN MSE 426   00:53:00 11,3 939  
1114 881 MEZNI AMNA FM2 10   00:53:02 11,3 175  
1115 2283 BIEYSSE DANIEL MM6 4   00:53:02 11,3 940  
1116 658 DONNARUMMA DARIO MM0 136   00:53:02 11,3 941  
1117 1366 MINEUR LUCIE FM0 16   00:53:04 11,3 176  
1118 1184 EL HARBA NAJIA FM3 10 Acm 00:53:06 11,3 177  
1119 1542 GREZE LAURA FM0 17   00:53:08 11,3 178  
1120 1220 TOURNON JULIEN MM0 137   00:53:09 11,3 942  
1121 2135 LUFFROY SABRINA FM2 11   00:53:09 11,3 179  
1122 1923 FAKHOURI LUDOVIC MM1 87   00:53:09 11,3 943  
1123 1286 PENZO PIA FM1 17   00:53:10 11,3 180  
1124 590 TARGET LUDOVIC MM2 67   00:53:11 11,3 944  
1125 2675 L HOSTETTE ALEXANDRA FM4 3   00:53:11 11,3 181  
1126 699 COMBAUDOU ANTOINE MM0 138   00:53:11 11,3 945  
1127 955 KOHLSTEDT CHRISTOPHE MM4 39   00:53:11 11,3 946  
1128 860 BORT ADRIAN MM0 139   00:53:12 11,3 947  
1129 1434 MERCADIER JUSTINE FSE 88   00:53:12 11,3 182  
1130 509 POUROT-REDON MAËL MCA 13   00:53:14 11,3 948  
1131 603 CALABRO MAEVA FSE 89 Castries running club 00:53:14 11,3 183  
1132 446 VAIRON RICHARD MM3 63   00:53:14 11,3 949  
1133 4062 COTTEHEMARD REMI MM2 68   00:53:15 11,3 950  
1134 692 TOLEDO PIZA THEODORE MSE 427   00:53:18 11,3 951  
1135 1873 CONCA JEHAN-ROLAND MM1 88   00:53:18 11,3 952  
1136 334 VANESSE KAIS MCA 14   00:53:18 11,3 953  
1137 1760 FERRAND LAËTITIA FSE 90   00:53:22 11,2 184  
1138 1252 BÉQUET JULIEN MM1 89   00:53:23 11,2 954  
1139 4022 PAEZ VELAZCO MJU 20   00:53:24 11,2 955  
1140 425 GOUPILLEAU DELPHINE FM1 18   00:53:26 11,2 185  
1141 2360 COULON ANTONIN MSE 428   00:53:27 11,2 956  
1142 2111 RANC JEREMY MM0 140   00:53:27 11,2 957  
1143 1040 GABRIEL BOUTORA MIQUEL MCA 15   00:53:28 11,2 958  
1144 742 LUVUALU NATHAN MSE 429   00:53:29 11,2 959  
1145 1957 CLEMENT ALEXANDRE MSE 430   00:53:30 11,2 960  
1146 1748 MAIRE JEAN-SAMUEL MES 59 Trail & macadam 00:53:31 11,2 961  
1147 1559 CAILLAULT LAURENT MM2 69   00:53:32 11,2 962  
1148 1381 BOISSIN BERNARD MM5 10   00:53:32 11,2 963  
1149 2223 SIMON ANTHONY MSE 431   00:53:33 11,2 964  
1150 1931 COULIN ALEXANDRE MSE 432   00:53:33 11,2 965  
1151 2231 LAROCHE ARNAUD MM4 40   00:53:34 11,2 966  
1152 869 BONNET CHRISTINE FM5 4 Saint-mathieu athletic 00:53:34 11,2 186  
1153 436 ARTIERES ANAIS FSE 91   00:53:34 11,2 187  
1154 656 TOREKI CEDRIC MM0 141   00:53:34 11,2 967  
1155 1639 MARTINEZ NICOLAS MM1 90 Neant 00:53:34 11,2 968  
1156 2690 BERLAND DORIAN MJU 21   00:53:35 11,2 969  
1157 748 BERRA-VEAU FLORIAN MM0 142   00:53:35 11,2 970  
1158 855 MELCHIOR JEROME MM3 64   00:53:35 11,2 971  
1159 2473 JONCOUR JULY FM2 12   00:53:36 11,2 188  
1160 1792 MORIN DELPHINE FSE 92   00:53:36 11,2 189  
1161 1781 VAUDE HENRY MM5 11   00:53:36 11,2 972  
1162 2306 REYNE NOANE FCA 6 Ginestas x trial 00:53:37 11,2 190  
1163 134 LESAGE SEBASTIEN MM2 70   00:53:38 11,2 973  
1164 2580 LOPEZ MORGAN MSE 433   00:53:41 11,2 974  
1165 2501 DE NITTO DAVID MM2 71   00:53:41 11,2 975  
1166 1954 LEON VALDIVIESO CHRISTOPHER Y. MM0 143   00:53:42 11,2 976  
1167 2588 TEISSEDRE EVA FSE 93   00:53:42 11,2 191  
1168 1751 PLISSONNEAU THOMAS MSE 434   00:53:43 11,2 977  
1169 1484 SCHICK ROMAIN MSE 435   00:53:43 11,2 978  
1170 4052 OTALORA SYLVAIN MM1 91   00:53:43 11,2 979  
1171 513 PITASI SILVIA FSE 94   00:53:43 11,2 192  
1172 1133 COULOUMIES VINCENT MM3 65   00:53:44 11,2 980  
1173 2164 BELAIDI ATHMANE MM0 144   00:53:47 11,2 981  
1174 337 ARZUFFI FLORIAN MM0 145   00:53:49 11,1 982  
1175 1642 SALAMÉ TAGRID FM0 18   00:53:54 11,1 193  
1176 1089 EN NAKHLA HICHAM MM2 72   00:53:55 11,1 983  
1177 1430 ANDRE GÉRARD MM4 41   00:53:56 11,1 984  
1178 1841 DE LOS SANTOS ALIZEA FES 22   00:53:57 11,1 194  
1179 2174 BARNAUD PERRINE FSE 95   00:53:58 11,1 195  
1180 2057 D'OVIDIO DAMIEN MM1 92   00:53:58 11,1 985  
1181 1909 MOISAN ARNAUD MM2 73   00:53:59 11,1 986  
1182 660 PETITFRÈRE ALICE FSE 96   00:53:59 11,1 196  
1183 475 QUENETTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 436   00:54:00 11,1 987  
1184 177 LEGROS MANON FSE 97 Night run montpellier 00:54:00 11,1 197  
1185 938 DAVIN SÉBASTIEN MM1 93   00:54:01 11,1 988  
1186 189 EDO MARIE FSE 98   00:54:02 11,1 198  
1187 1543 BERARD YANN MM0 146   00:54:03 11,1 989  
1188 2241 CLISSON VIRGINIE FSE 99   00:54:07 11,1 199  
1189 2724 KHATCHADOURIAN ANGELIQUE FSE 100 Marc 00:54:11 11,1 200  
1190 4012 OLLIER STÉPHANE MM2 74   00:54:12 11,1 990  
1191 1446 FOURNIÉ JULIE FSE 101   00:54:13 11,1 201  
1192 130 LOURDOU JÉRÔME MM0 147   00:54:13 11,1 991  
1193 2242 REIS PHILIPPE MM3 66 Lolo's team 00:54:14 11,1 992  
1194 99 DERKSEN MAXIME MSE 437   00:54:14 11,1 993  
1195 702 TROIN ALEXANDRE MSE 438   00:54:15 11,1 994  
1196 948 ETIENNE PASCAL MM4 42   00:54:16 11,1 995  
1197 708 FILLIAU MORGANE FM0 19   00:54:17 11,1 202  
1198 138 UN JEAN MM4 43   00:54:17 11,1 996  
1199 2823 MIETTON LAURIANE FM0 20   00:54:19 11,0 203  
1200 389 PHILIBERT ETIENNE MJU 22   00:54:21 11,0 997  
1201 117 JEAN MATHILDE FM0 21   00:54:21 11,0 204  
1202 2383 AGIER GUILLAUME MM1 94   00:54:21 11,0 998  
1203 2695 SALAUN PIERIG MSE 439   00:54:21 11,0 999  
1204 2568 FRANCOISE BRETTON FM5 5   00:54:22 11,0 205  
1205 4005 HEMON YANNICK MM4 44   00:54:22 11,0 1000  
1206 1316 PEREZ ALAIN MM4 45   00:54:22 11,0 1001  
1207 1752 GIBERT ALEXIA FSE 102   00:54:23 11,0 206  
1208 1253 DUBOURGUIER BENJAMIN MSE 440   00:54:23 11,0 1002  
1209 2607 RUFFO MAX MM0 148   00:54:23 11,0 1003  
1210 4013 MICHAUD ROCHET NAIS FM0 22   00:54:24 11,0 207  
1211 2657 LASSALVY THOMAS MM0 149 Notaires de l'ecusson 00:54:27 11,0 1004  
1212 1356 GARCIA FRANÇOIS MSE 441   00:54:28 11,0 1005  
1213 1981 TAVERNIER SYLVAIN MM0 150   00:54:30 11,0 1006  
1214 1246 OUAKRAT RUDY MM0 151   00:54:30 11,0 1007  
1215 422 LECOMTE ARNAUD MM1 95   00:54:30 11,0 1008  
1216 100 SALTET PHILIPPE MM5 12   00:54:32 11,0 1009  
1217 617 GIORDANI ANTOINE MES 60 Aucun 00:54:33 11,0 1010  
1218 1576 RAZIER MANON FSE 103   00:54:37 11,0 208  
1219 2326 GUIBAL RAPHAEL MHANDI 20   00:54:37 11,0 1011  
1220 1586 RAZIER JEAN MARIE MM4 46   00:54:38 11,0 1012  
1221 2545 BOZONNET GRÉGORY MM0 152   00:54:38 11,0 1013  
1222 1917 CHIRON THOMAS MES 61   00:54:38 11,0 1014  
1223 152 BEURNIER MARGAUX FSE 104   00:54:39 11,0 209  
1224 1226 MAGNAC THIBAULT MES 62   00:54:40 11,0 1015  
1225 1827 CHARPENTIER STEVE MSE 442   00:54:41 11,0 1016  
1226 2260 COTTEREAU CHRISTINE FM4 4 Acsa de saint affrique 00:54:41 11,0 210  
1227 1641 DELON SÉBASTIEN MSE 443   00:54:46 11,0 1017  
1228 2211 CABIBEL ARNAUD MM1 96   00:54:47 10,9 1018  
1229 2276 CHICOTTEAU EMMANUEL MM3 67 Crc castries 00:54:48 10,9 1019  
1230 1922 LEATHERBARROW LOUISE FM2 13 Rnl fitness 00:54:49 10,9 211  
1231 4073 MUZET KEVIN MSE 444   00:54:49 10,9 1020  
1232 680 FABRE ALICIA FSE 105   00:54:50 10,9 212  
1233 1175 DUTHEIL CHRISTOPHE MM0 153   00:54:50 10,9 1021  
1234 1719 RIDER RAMOS BÁRBARA FSE 106   00:54:52 10,9 213  
1235 1635 BEYEME GERVAIS MM1 97 Montpellier karaté club 00:54:52 10,9 1022  
1236 630 ALLINGRI SEBASTIEN MM1 98   00:54:53 10,9 1023  
1237 1544 ASTRUC LUDOVIC MM0 154 Les copains de ludo 00:54:53 10,9 1024  
1238 495 SAUVE ROMAIN MM0 155 Nul, nul, nul et nulle 00:54:56 10,9 1025  
1239 166 GRECK THOMAS MM0 156   00:54:56 10,9 1026  
1240 589 BLAZY DIANE FSE 107   00:54:57 10,9 214  
1241 2215 BRUCE FERRER MM0 157 Les semi croustillants 00:54:58 10,9 1027  
1242 1250 DI PIETRO CYNTHIA FM2 14   00:54:58 10,9 215  
1243 985 ROUXEL JEAN-MARIE MM0 158   00:54:59 10,9 1028  
1244 698 PECQUERY BENJAMIN MSE 445   00:55:00 10,9 1029  
1245 1396 LHOTE STÉPHANIE FM2 15   00:55:00 10,9 216  
1246 242 BORIE LAETITIA FSE 108   00:55:01 10,9 217  
1247 2505 GORY MICHAEL MM2 75   00:55:01 10,9 1030  
1248 1742 TREDET FRANÇOIS MSE 446   00:55:01 10,9 1031  
1249 1395 LOUBAT ISABELLE FM3 11   00:55:02 10,9 218  
1250 135 CLAMENS MANON FSE 109   00:55:03 10,9 219  
1251 360 DELAITRE SÉGOLÈNE FSE 110   00:55:04 10,9 220  
1252 1254 LUDOVIC LEFEVRE MM1 99   00:55:04 10,9 1032  
1253 406 SANTANDER KEVIN MSE 447   00:55:05 10,9 1033  
1254 2772 BOUDET THOMAS MES 63   00:55:07 10,9 1034  
1255 2256 VIDAL ADRIEN MSE 448   00:55:07 10,9 1035  
1256 2751 ZERRARI AYMEN MSE 449   00:55:08 10,9 1036  
1257 471 VIGNERON NOÉMIE FSE 111   00:55:09 10,9 221  
1258 491 GAILLARD THIERRY MM3 68 Rouen normandie athletisme 00:55:09 10,9 1037  
1259 847 RAYSSIGUIER ROMY FM0 23   00:55:11 10,9 222  
1260 1759 ARASSUS VINCENT MSE 450   00:55:12 10,9 1038  
1261 2664 HERSOG BALLANEDA ELSA FM0 24   00:55:12 10,9 223  
1262 1221 DE CASTELNAU DE LA MSE 451   00:55:12 10,9 1039  
1263 4057 CARTIER CÉSAR MM2 76   00:55:13 10,9 1040  
1264 1307 IMBERT JONATHAN MSE 452 Cofex 00:55:13 10,9 1041  
1265 877 BELLIER FRANCK MM4 47   00:55:13 10,9 1042  
1266 407 PÉRIAULT ALINE FM1 19   00:55:14 10,9 224  
1267 1645 DUMAIS ALEXANDRE MM2 77 Athlé pezenas 34 00:55:15 10,9 1043  
1268 2115 ROUDIER VALENTIN MHANDI 21 Gcrn 00:55:15 10,9 1044  
1269 2361 JUSSERAND SYLVIE FM5 6 Courir à juvignac - les sonneurs 00:55:18 10,8 225  
1270 936 BERNARD SÉBASTIEN MM3 69   00:55:18 10,8 1045  
1271 1808 SASS RICARDA FM1 20   00:55:20 10,8 226  
1272 243 BORIE NADÈGE FSE 112   00:55:20 10,8 227  
1273 2715 CECCARELLI ADELINE FSE 113 Marc athletic running club 00:55:20 10,8 228  
1274 2813 AKDOGAN NURHAK MM1 100   00:55:21 10,8 1046  
1275 591 TARGET MAXIME MJU 23   00:55:22 10,8 1047  
1276 1738 DESLANDES MATHIEU MSE 453   00:55:23 10,8 1048  
1277 633 FIRQUET ERIC MM3 70   00:55:23 10,8 1049  
1278 2026 CADORET LORETTE FSE 114   00:55:26 10,8 229  
1279 2018 TERROBA LAURA FSE 115   00:55:27 10,8 230  
1280 643 TICHIT OLIVIER MM2 78   00:55:28 10,8 1050  
1281 419 FREEMAN CHRISTOPHER MM2 79   00:55:28 10,8 1051  
1282 1503 CLEMENT THIERRY MM4 48   00:55:29 10,8 1052  
1283 829 MANDERSCHEID PIERRE-HENRI MM2 80   00:55:29 10,8 1053  
1284 1443 GOULARD JÉRÔME MM2 81   00:55:30 10,8 1054  
1285 2741 DAVID EMMANUEL MM2 82   00:55:30 10,8 1055  
1286 2093 MULLER JUSTINE FSE 116   00:55:32 10,8 231  
1287 1780 PEREZ ANTONIO MM4 49   00:55:33 10,8 1056  
1288 2424 JUDIT THOMAS FES 23   00:55:35 10,8 232  
1289 1786 SULEM GERALD MM3 71   00:55:35 10,8 1057  
1290 1994 MARQUET CHRISTOPHE MM4 50 Foulée salonaise 00:55:39 10,8 1058  
1291 1311 MORILLON MICHAEL MM1 101   00:55:39 10,8 1059  
1292 1897 MAZILLE NICOLAS MSE 454   00:55:41 10,8 1060  
1293 1854 NATOLI JULIETTE FSE 117   00:55:41 10,8 233  
1294 973 CORNÉE SOPHIE FSE 118   00:55:42 10,8 234  
1295 396 ABDOU AMBARIA FSE 119   00:55:42 10,8 235  
1296 173 CHANE-LAÏ AUDREY FSE 120   00:55:43 10,8 236  
1297 2133 LADET ESTHER FSE 121   00:55:44 10,8 237  
1298 1019 BONARD MANON FSE 122   00:55:44 10,8 238  
1299 2165 CARUSO JEAN-MARC MM3 72   00:55:44 10,8 1061  
1300 772 CAUSSE NILS MSE 455   00:55:45 10,8 1062  
1301 1094 TRAVAILLE VINCENT MM0 159   00:55:46 10,8 1063  
1302 871 MARCEAU CHARLOTTE FSE 123   00:55:47 10,8 239  
1303 1832 THÉO ARNOUX MSE 456   00:55:48 10,8 1064  
1304 764 FROGER JÉRÔME MM4 51   00:55:49 10,7 1065  
1305 4051 COYAT GWENDAL MSE 457   00:55:49 10,7 1066  
1306 1205 CARRERE LOUIS MSE 458   00:55:51 10,7 1067  
1307 380 TAUZIET MARINE FSE 124   00:55:51 10,7 240  
1308 4072 BRIESPACH LEA FSE 125   00:55:52 10,7 241  
1309 408 ROI STÉPHANIE FM0 25   00:55:52 10,7 242  
1310 958 HENRY AGATHE FSE 126   00:55:52 10,7 243  
1311 1880 LAPORTE MARIUS MSE 459   00:55:54 10,7 1068  
1312 427 RENAUDAT JEROME MM2 83   00:55:55 10,7 1069  
1313 1297 MARTIN ANTOINE MSE 460   00:55:56 10,7 1070  
1314 587 CABROL GUILLAUME MM1 102 Courir à fabregues 00:56:00 10,7 1071  
1315 1399 BAUDRY GÉRARD MM1 103   00:56:00 10,7 1072  
1316 2434 CAMPLO MARIE FM4 5 Club csg saint georges d?orques 00:56:01 10,7 244  
1317 210 IDRI SAID MM2 84   00:56:02 10,7 1073  
1318 1363 SOUBEYRAN RAPHAEL MM1 104   00:56:03 10,7 1074  
1319 2198 JOUET TAO MSE 461   00:56:03 10,7 1075  
1320 1389 WERNER LAURENCE FM2 16   00:56:03 10,7 245  
1321 2036 TRULLO ANTONIO MM1 105   00:56:04 10,7 1076  
1322 1039 HATTERMANN CORENTIN MSE 462   00:56:04 10,7 1077  
1323 199 GISPERT PAULINE FM0 26   00:56:06 10,7 246  
1324 1914 PAPELEBE BASTIEN MSE 463   00:56:06 10,7 1078  
1325 433 LLINARES NATHALIE FM3 12 Night run montpellier 00:56:07 10,7 247  
1326 1298 VAQUER PAUL MSE 464   00:56:07 10,7 1079  
1327 4042 RAMANANDRAY SAMBATRA FM0 27   00:56:08 10,7 248  
1328 722 VICTOIRE BRUNO MM2 85   00:56:08 10,7 1080  
1329 1426 HERBIN ALBANE FSE 127 M34 00:56:09 10,7 249  
1330 803 CORBEL SAM MSE 465   00:56:09 10,7 1081  
1331 2410 CINQUE-MARTINEZ CAROLINE FSE 128   00:56:09 10,7 250  
1332 413 CONTE MARIO MM5 13   00:56:10 10,7 1082  
1333 1647 VOIRON TRISTAN MSE 466   00:56:10 10,7 1083  
1334 1014 ZIELINSKI ISABELLE FSE 129   00:56:11 10,7 251  
1335 1143 GAVIRA LUDOVIC MM3 73   00:56:12 10,7 1084  
1336 866 MAHIEU BENJAMIN MSE 467   00:56:12 10,7 1085  
1337 1666 BLANCHETON VALÉRIE FM1 21   00:56:13 10,7 252  
1338 1820 ROUGET LÉONIE FJU 7 Bds polytech 00:56:14 10,7 253  
1339 1823 BRUNETTI SYLVIE FM7 1 Vendargues athlétisme 00:56:14 10,7 254  
1340 2432 NICOLAS GUILHEM MES 64 Association de sauvetage secourisme 00:56:16 10,7 1086  
1341 628 BONNAFOUX JULIE FSE 130   00:56:16 10,7 255  
1342 1072 TUFFERY ARNAUD MM1 106   00:56:16 10,7 1087  
1343 1281 TAKADOUM SARAH FSE 131   00:56:17 10,7 256  
1344 721 RAJAONARY GUY MM3 74 Particulier 00:56:18 10,7 1088  
1345 1060 DUPLAA IVAN MM4 52   00:56:19 10,7 1089  
1346 490 PLANQUE FREDERIC MM4 53   00:56:19 10,7 1090  
1347 588 LESGOURGUES COLINE FSE 132   00:56:22 10,6 257  
1348 1075 ISNARD MÉLANIE FM2 17   00:56:22 10,6 258  
1349 1852 RISTOV PARDON NEO MES 65   00:56:22 10,6 1091  
1350 733 CURT THEO MSE 468   00:56:24 10,6 1092  
1351 485 KARSENTY DAVID MM2 86   00:56:24 10,6 1093  
1352 1493 ROUDIÈRE BENJAMIN MM1 107   00:56:25 10,6 1094  
1353 1026 TARBOURIECH FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MSE 469   00:56:26 10,6 1095  
1354 1966 LOSSO ALAIN MM4 54   00:56:27 10,6 1096  
1355 1227 VATOU NICOLAS MM0 160   00:56:29 10,6 1097  
1356 750 HENRY JONATHAN MM0 161   00:56:29 10,6 1098  
1357 762 FORICHON JULIEN MM1 108   00:56:31 10,6 1099  
1358 306 SERRE THOMAS MM0 162   00:56:32 10,6 1100  
1359 1479 GROS JADE FSE 133 X 00:56:32 10,6 259  
1360 1539 BEDIER JEAN-PHILIPPE MM2 87   00:56:33 10,6 1101  
1361 2454 BACCA TÉO MSE 470   00:56:36 10,6 1102  
1362 843 PERROT FLORIE FSE 134   00:56:36 10,6 260  
1363 842 LEROUX GAÉTAN MSE 471   00:56:36 10,6 1103  
1364 2153 JARVI GRETA FSE 135   00:56:37 10,6 261  
1365 1417 ROUGIER GÉRALDINE FSE 136   00:56:38 10,6 262  
1366 1324 BOUCHET YANNICK MM4 55   00:56:40 10,6 1104  
1367 833 DEMANIE SEBASTIEN MM2 88   00:56:40 10,6 1105  
1368 1056 DELABRE JASON MSE 472   00:56:41 10,6 1106  
1369 1812 LE DOZE MARION FSE 137 Maguelone jogging 00:56:42 10,6 263  
1370 2237 MONTIEL MICHEL MM4 56   00:56:43 10,6 1107  
1371 729 GUYNET CLARA FSE 138   00:56:43 10,6 264  
1372 1083 VETTER GUILLAUME MM1 109   00:56:44 10,6 1108  
1373 2251 DUBERRY CHRISTOPHE MM3 75   00:56:45 10,6 1109  
1374 1912 DE ABREU QUENTIN MSE 473   00:56:46 10,6 1110  
1375 1358 GENTILUCCI CLÉMENT MSE 474   00:56:47 10,6 1111  
1376 1528 HAYS EVA FSE 139   00:56:48 10,6 265  
1377 575 MASSOPTIER JULIEN MSE 475   00:56:49 10,6 1112  
1378 1304 MARTIN JULIE FM1 22 Partage ton run 84 00:56:49 10,6 266  
1379 2768 BOUDET PAUL-HENRI MSE 476   00:56:50 10,6 1113  
1380 2101 TOCZE LOU MSE 477 / 00:56:50 10,6 1114 &n