La Drômoise - 16/09/2022

La Pre Alpine 115 km

Signaler une erreur
Télécharger au format excel :
Télécharger au format pdf :

Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx REEL
1
845 BERTET MORGAN MD 1 AVC AIX 03:14:44 35,43 1 03:14:26
2
238 CURELLI ELIAN ME 1 team atc 26 donzere 03:15:03 35,37 2 03:14:46
3
520 DESOUTTER BRUNO ME 2 Fontanil triathlon 03:15:05 35,37 3 03:14:33
4
851 SOLÉRIEU FRANCK ME 3 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 03:15:13 35,34 4 03:14:56
5
427 BOZZETTO PATRICE MG 1 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:15:15 35,34 5 03:14:36
6
582 COSTECHAREYRE YANIS MD 2 ACE 03:16:02 35,20 6 03:15:43
7
479 BLANC KENTY MD 3   03:19:21 34,61 7 03:18:59
8
783 CHABANON JULES ME 4 ACE 03:19:34 34,57 8 03:18:31
9
447 JOUAN ALEXANDRE MD 4   03:19:34 34,57 9 03:18:54
10
3161 DESOUTTER FABRICE ME 5 UC COGNIN 03:19:35 34,57 10 03:19:02
11
839 SOHIER LOUIS MD 5 MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX 03:19:35 34,57 11 03:18:38
12
567 BARATHE ROMAIN ME 6   03:19:36 34,57 12 03:19:23
13
694 VUILLEMENOT VALENTIN MD 6 TEAM 3 MASSIFS 03:23:10 33,96 13 03:22:43
14
666 LARGEOIS FABRICE MF 1 100% vélo 03:25:12 33,62 14 03:24:44
15
660 PAQUIEN LUCAS MD 7 Velo sprint romanais peageois 03:25:35 33,56 15 03:25:27
16
891 GROSJEAN OLIVIER MF 2   03:25:43 33,54 16 03:25:29
17
423 SIMON CEDRIC MG 2 CVAC VIENNE 03:25:44 33,54 17 03:25:34
18
621 SAHUC THIBAULT ME 7 UC COGNIN 03:25:44 33,54 18 03:25:13
19
884 LAFFET RAPHAËL MD 8 Atc 26 03:25:45 33,53 19 03:23:22
20
446 BONNET SAMUEL MD 9   03:25:45 33,53 20 03:25:00
21
794 COLON REMI MF 3 TEAM LYON 7 03:25:46 33,53 21 03:25:12
22
207 SALGAS ANTOINE MD 10   03:25:49 33,52 22 03:24:33
23
442 RICO TEDDY MD 11 VCV Valréas 03:27:08 33,31 23 03:25:54
24
37 BOLMONT PIERRE MD 12 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 03:27:08 33,31 24 03:26:42
25
593 BONNAFOUX JEAN LUC MG 3 Team Compétion Durance Verdon 03:27:11 33,30 25  
26
461 BOURNARDEL ANTHONY ME 8 VAISON LA ROMAINE 03:27:13 33,30 26 03:26:17
27
662 NOISETTE THOMAS ME 9 Team 100% vélo 03:27:13 33,30 27 03:27:05
28
705 HUPPENOIRE YOHAN ME 10 TEAM 3 MASSIFS 03:27:55 33,19 28 03:27:26
29
886 MARTIN HUGO MD 13   03:28:44 33,06 29 03:28:13
30
314 LAPIERRE NOÉ MD 14 Team Vercors 03:29:28 32,94 30 03:28:54
31
665 BOUCHER FLORIAN ME 11 GMC 38 03:29:41 32,91 31 03:28:20
32
649 LAMBERT ADRIEN ME 12   03:29:43 32,90 32 03:29:00
33
880 CARSANA OLIVIER MG 4 100 % vélo 03:29:46 32,89 33 03:29:38
34
606 HEBERT REGIS MF 4 cyclo la voute sportive 03:29:47 32,89 34 03:29:23
35
435 LIANGE GREGORY ME 13 VC Gleizé Limas 03:29:47 32,89 35 03:29:38
36
265 FARGIER OLIVIER MF 5 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:31:04 32,69 36 03:30:42
37
279 VACHERON SÉBASTIEN MF 6   03:31:06 32,69 37 03:29:07
38
781 DECAS ERIC MG 5   03:31:07 32,68 38 03:30:03
39
163 NENZI JACQUES MG 6 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:31:11 32,67 39 03:31:00
40
28 CARRIERE OBRIER JEAN-CHRISTHOPHE MG 7   03:33:02 32,39 40 03:32:47
41
397 FERNANDES MICHEL MF 7 VELO CLUB MONTBRISONNAIS 03:33:05 32,38 41 03:32:30
42
419 PEGEOT VINCENT MF 8 VSRP vélo sprint Romanais peageois 03:33:06 32,38 42 03:32:24
43
401 RIMOUX FABIEN MG 8   03:33:06 32,38 43 03:32:31
44
526 HERAUD DIDIER MH 1 Vélo Club les 3C 03:33:07 32,38 44 03:32:24
45
736 FOGERON CHRISTOPHE MF 9 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 03:33:11 32,36 45 03:32:53
46
611 PELISSE CLEMENT ME 14   03:33:51 32,26 46 03:33:25
47
647 DALMASSO GUILLAUME MF 10   03:34:22 32,19 47 03:33:25
48
661 PERZIGUIAN JEAN ME 15 Team 100% vélo 03:34:22 32,19 48 03:34:15
49
274 POUGET JULIEN MF 11 Team Grouiik 03:35:19 32,05 49 03:35:06
50
680 VAUDEY BASTIEN MF 12 TeamJallet 03:35:24 32,03 50 03:34:32
51
449 TUMOINE ERIC MG 9 VC VINCENNES 03:35:38 32,00 51 03:34:42
52
255 DAVAINE OLIVIER MG 10 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:37:02 31,79 52 03:36:50
53
887 CAROSSI JEAN-SEBASTIEN MG 11 VELO CLUB APT 03:37:05 31,78 53 03:36:51
54
430 LAUGA JEAN MG 12 TRIALP MOIRANS 03:37:07 31,78 54 03:35:50
55
524 VINDEX JEAN PHILIPPE MG 13 Paris Cycliste Olympique 03:37:07 31,78 55 03:36:10
56
883 BAFFERT ROMAIN MD 15 ACE 03:37:07 31,78 56 03:36:03
57
769 FERRAND ADRIEN ME 16   03:37:07 31,78 57 03:36:03
58
348 LEYNAUD GUILLAUME ME 17   03:37:14 31,76 58 03:36:04
59
706 JOHNS SAMUEL ME 18   03:37:24 31,74 59 03:36:49
60
459 JEAN ALEXANDRE MF 13 VELO CLUB LES 3 C 03:37:45 31,69 60 03:36:01
61
726 VIROLLE THIBAULT ME 19   03:37:46 31,69 61 03:35:24
62
492 DUGUA PATRICK MG 14 La voulte cyclo sportive 03:37:46 31,68 62 03:36:59
63
785 BOUILLOUX CHRISTOPHE MF 14 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:38:08 31,63 63 03:37:41
64
247 FOUREL JOACHIM ME 20   03:39:47 31,39 64 03:39:05
65
889 KLENKLEN STEPHANE MG 15 Petit Braquet Beaurepairois 03:41:05 31,21 65 03:40:06
66
211 DUBESSY ADRIEN MD 16   03:41:37 31,13 66 03:39:49
67
757 CHAPELLE FLORENTIN ME 21 Ace 03:41:37 31,13 67 03:40:34
68
236 LEPECHEUR CELINE FA 1   03:41:38 31,13 1 03:41:17
69
114 CHERKAOUI SALIM MF 15 UC Rochefortais 03:41:39 31,13 68 03:40:34
70
433 BELHADJ EDDY ME 22   03:42:17 31,04 69 03:41:41
71
268 TAILLEPIED MAXENCE ME 23   03:42:39 30,99 70 03:41:22
72
885 DAVID GUILLAUME ME 24 UC.OISANS 03:42:41 30,98 71 03:41:17
73
293 CHUNLAUD DIDIER MH 2 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:42:42 30,98 72 03:41:24
74
3007 LABBE LAURENT MH 3 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 03:42:43 30,98 73 03:42:25
75
543 BERTRAND DIDIER MHANDI 1 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:42:44 30,98 74 03:42:31
76
810 AVRAIN TRISTAN MF 16   03:42:45 30,97 75 03:41:19
77
233 BRACHET STÉPHAN MG 16   03:42:49 30,97 76 03:42:16
78
240 BEDOUET OLIVIER MF 17 CSN VILLARD DE LANS 03:42:56 30,95 77 03:42:11
79
523 TROTTA ROBERTO MG 17 TEAM MENTECORPO BY BIEMME 03:43:14 30,91 78  
80
402 TISSIER VICTOR MD 17   03:44:09 30,78 79 03:42:37
81
14 VERHELST KOEN ME 25   03:45:12 30,64 80 03:44:48
82
224 PERROTTE ERIC MF 18 Vcvalreas 03:45:47 30,56 81 03:44:36
83
733 SARNETTE REMI ME 26   03:45:48 30,56 82 03:43:07
84
771 TRICOU NICOLAS MH 4   03:45:51 30,55 83 03:45:40
85
286 SAADIA OLIVIER MF 19   03:46:01 30,53 84 03:45:21
86
610 BASSO-MORO ILAN MD 18   03:48:00 30,26 85 03:46:33
87
592 VANBIERVLIET JORIS MF 20   03:48:27 30,20 86 03:47:40
88
756 CHALMENDRIER ERWANN MD 19 Cap triathlon 03:48:28 30,20 87 03:46:22
89
266 MICHON SOPHIE FA 2 TEAM 3 MASSIFS 03:48:28 30,20 2 03:46:45
90
650 GRANGEAT AMANDINE FA 3   03:48:29 30,20 3 03:47:15
91
3269 LECOINTRE DAMIEN ME 27 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:48:29 30,20 88 03:47:09
92
368 UHRY GILLES MF 21 TEAM 3 MASSIFS 03:48:29 30,20 89 03:46:47
93
20 FRAISE OLIVIER MG 18 MONT LOZERE VELO 03:48:30 30,20 90 03:48:25
94
625 DEUMIER XAVIER MI 1 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 03:48:32 30,19 91 03:47:56
95
262 CURSOUX CHRISTIAN MH 5 vcs sauveterre 03:48:36 30,18 92 03:47:24
96
299 COGNE OLIVIER MG 19 ANTONY BERNY CYCLISTE 03:49:19 30,09 93 03:48:35
97
432 NATHALIE BLONDIN FB 1 MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX 03:49:24 30,08 4 03:49:11
98
780 DELESSERT JULIEN ME 28 GCCC 03:49:29 30,07 94 03:49:14
99
888 SAMAILLE MAXIME ME 29   03:49:43 30,04 95 03:49:12
100
636 GASCIOLLI MATHIEU MD 20 TEAM 3 MASSIFS 03:50:04 29,99 96 03:48:14
101
723 PIRAT GUILLAUME MF 22   03:51:10 29,85 97 03:49:29
102
729 CLUZEL DENIS MH 6 CYCLO BOURCAIN BG LES VALENCE 03:52:01 29,74 98 03:51:25
103
35 VOTTERO MAXENCE MD 21   03:52:15 29,71 99 03:51:53
104
127 BRUTINEL PHILIPPE MF 23 UCPL 03:52:19 29,70 100 03:50:59
105
313 BONILLOT JEREMY ME 30   03:52:25 29,69 101 03:50:53
106
734 COLOTTI JULIEN ME 31 TEAM 3 MASSIFS 03:52:27 29,68 102 03:50:43
107
677 DUPOUX PHILIPPE MH 7 VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE 03:52:55 29,62 103 03:51:23
108
272 ODOUL GERARD MI 2 Roue d'Or Yzeurienne 03:53:20 29,57 104 03:52:29
109
273 VINCENT ERIC MG 20   03:54:37 29,41 105 03:52:10
110
235 BAHEUX LÉNA FA 4 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:54:37 29,41 5 03:54:36
111
140 GOURGIN CHRISTIAN MG 21   03:54:39 29,40 106 03:52:40
112
27 PETIT THOMAS MG 22   03:54:39 29,40 107 03:54:20
113
138 GAUTIER FREDERIC MH 8 VELO PLUS 03:54:40 29,40 108 03:54:17
114
782 DIEVAL ERIC ME 32 CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN 03:54:40 29,40 109 03:53:17
115
231 LUBERRIAGA CHARLOTTE FA 5 LA ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES 03:55:11 29,34 6 03:54:59
116
470 CLOETENS PETER MG 23   03:55:26 29,31 110 03:54:22
117
681 DEMON GREGORY MF 24 MONDOVELO ST PAUL LES ROMANS 03:55:54 29,25 111 03:53:22
118
846 PIRAUX NICOLAS MF 25 TEAM 3 MASSIFS 03:56:02 29,23 112 03:54:17
119
768 BOUCAUD PIERRE MG 24   03:56:30 29,17 113 03:55:55
120
881 GOURGIN ADELINE FA 6   03:56:46 29,14 7 03:54:56
121
860 DELECAMBRE YOHANN ME 33 TEAM 3 MASSIFS 03:57:42 29,03 114 03:55:58
122
281 POUZADOUX PIERRE MG 25   03:58:14 28,96 115 03:57:53
123
161 DUCROS VALENTIN ME 34   03:58:15 28,96 116 03:56:57
124
540 VICTOR FORCIOLI MD 22   03:58:45 28,90 117 03:56:35
125
583 NOUVET NICOLAS MF 26 TRYSSINGEAUX 03:58:48 28,89 118 03:58:02
126
585 ROUX MATHIAS MD 23   03:58:49 28,89 119 03:58:15
127
431 ROUX SIBLON JOEL MG 26 MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX 03:58:50 28,89 120 03:57:34
128
26 AELTERMAN ARNE MD 24   03:58:52 28,89 121 03:57:34
129
648 ROUSSET JOËL MI 3   03:59:08 28,85 122 03:57:44
130
3002 PELLETIER CHRISTIAN MH 9   03:59:09 28,85 123 03:57:59
131
823 ARMAND PATRICELLI MG 27 CC GIERES 03:59:11 28,85 124 03:58:59
132
257 FALATIN CHRISTOPHE MF 27 Echappee Belle 03:59:17 28,84 125 03:54:01
133
341 LITZINGER JEAN MARIE MH 10 VC MAUVEZINOIS 03:59:37 28,80 126 03:58:21
134
146 CONTI CHARLES MG 28 TEAM JALLET 04:00:07 28,74 127 03:59:40
135
412 BOUVET PAULINE FA 7 Club cycliste de Die 04:00:09 28,73 8 04:00:04
136
618 CHAILLAT ALAIN MH 11 Saint james velo club Montelimar 04:00:12 28,73 128 03:59:19
137
555 MORIN ALAIN MH 12 V.C Valréas 04:00:32 28,69 129  
138
239 ASTIER-MAYET OPHELIE FB 2   04:00:45 28,66 9 04:00:05
139
890 BASSO JEAN MICHEL MG 29 Cyclo club de merindol 04:01:06 28,62 130 04:00:17
140
212 LOZE MARTIN ME 35   04:01:45 28,54 131 03:53:55
141
351 MAINE SEBASTIEN MG 30 Vélo Club de SOYONS 04:01:46 28,54 132 03:59:54
142
496 CLEMENT GRÉGOIRE MD 25   04:02:19 28,47 133 04:00:11
143
60 GIRAUD OLIVIER MH 13 Aucun Club 04:02:21 28,47 134 04:01:27
144
219 GILLERON JEAN MICHEL MG 31 Cyclo Bourcain 04:02:22 28,47 135 04:00:36
145
462 LESIEUR MATTHIEU MG 32   04:02:22 28,47 136 04:00:57
146
617 AZABANT REMY MD 26   04:02:31 28,45 137 04:00:58
147
51 BREUILLARD PATRICK MH 14 Association cycliste PRISSE 04:02:32 28,45 138 04:00:31
148
131 RESSICAUD CHRISTIAN MH 15 CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 04:03:00 28,39 139 04:01:14
149
732 PACHECO TANGUY MD 27 DOPPLER CYCLING CLUB 04:03:56 28,29 140 04:01:40
150
699 CHAILLAN DAMIEN ME 36 Chadam Cycling Team 04:04:00 28,28 141 04:03:54
151
71 GOURGIN JEAN PHILIPPE MH 16 VC CHAROLLAIS 04:04:01 28,28 142 04:02:10
152
571 CHAPIGNAC JEAN PAUL MI 4 VC Rambertois 04:04:01 28,28 143 04:01:59
153
542 GRAFFION JEAN PIERRE MH 17 Montelimar st jeams 04:04:20 28,24 144 04:02:06
154
16 BERTRAND JULIEN MF 28   04:04:22 28,24 145 04:01:56
155
360 PEUVEL GÉRARD MH 18   04:04:24 28,23 146 04:02:31
156
721 APPY PATRICE MH 19 VELO PASISON MORIÈRES 04:05:04 28,16 147 04:03:22
157
833 PONCET GREGORY MF 29   04:05:42 28,08 148 04:03:54
158
198 PUZENAT SYLVAIN MF 30   04:05:43 28,08 149 04:03:41
159
3047 THUET NICOLAS MD 28   04:07:15 27,91 150 04:06:19
160
834 JOUGLARD STEPHANE MF 31   04:07:44 27,85 151  
161
179 CATELLA NICOLAS MF 32   04:08:34 27,76 152 04:08:06
162
684 DE LOUVENCOURT GHISLAIN MG 33   04:08:34 27,76 153 04:06:12
163
31 ROUX CHRISTIAN MG 34   04:08:53 27,72 154 04:06:21
164
139 WIRTH LIONEL MG 35   04:09:23 27,67 155 04:08:13
165
536 MENAGER SOLANGE FB 3 AS Montluçon 04:09:33 27,65 10 04:07:25
166
371 VINSON DENIS MH 20 CYCLO RANDONNEURS DES BOUTIERES 04:09:45 27,63 156 04:07:42
167
444 SCHAUB BENOÎT MF 33 VRAM 04:09:46 27,62 157 04:08:05
168
214 REGNY ANDRE MI 5   04:09:54 27,61 158 04:09:16
169
628 PASSAL CHRISTIAN MH 21 AS CYCLISTE MACOT LA PLAGNE 04:09:54 27,61 159 04:08:44
170
584 GARCIA JIMMY MD 29 CS COUXOIS 04:09:54 27,61 160 04:09:41
171
719 FARGEOT MICHEL MH 22   04:09:55 27,61 161 04:06:54
172
452 JOANNET YOLAN MD 30   04:09:56 27,61 162 04:08:22
173
842 DELOBELLE VINCENT ME 37   04:10:01 27,60 163 04:08:54
174
312 LAFFERRIERE FRANCIS MI 6 CV PERNES 04:10:04 27,59 164 04:10:01
175
675 LAMBERT JEAN MH 23 VTRP ROMANS BOURG PEAGE 04:10:30 27,54 165 04:09:08
176
882 BAZARD JENNIFER FA 8   04:10:33 27,54 11 04:10:05
177
3008 LABBE NADINE FC 1 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 04:10:37 27,53 12 04:10:21
178
3031 LACHARNAY PASCAL MH 24 VTRP ROMANS BOURG PEAGE 04:10:38 27,53 166 04:09:05
179
476 BOMBRUN RAPHAEL MF 34 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 04:10:39 27,53 167 04:07:44
180
311 BARBIER BRUNO MF 35   04:10:44 27,52 168 04:08:54
181
634 GRANGER ERIC MH 25   04:11:04 27,48 169 04:09:19
182
303 GIRARD PATRICIA FB 4   04:11:04 27,48 13 04:10:49
183
285 BENOIT DAVID MD 31   04:11:31 27,43 170 04:09:05
184
801 PESENTI ISABELLE FB 5 VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE 04:12:29 27,33 14 04:10:17
185
802 PESENTI CHRISTIAN MG 36 VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE 04:12:29 27,33 171 04:10:16
186
586 PINONCELY JEAN-FRANÇOIS MI 7 Vélo Passion Chorges Serre-Ponçon 04:13:01 27,27 172 04:11:42
187
773 MENTION CHRISTIAN MI 8 VELO PASSION CHORGES 04:13:23 27,23 173 04:12:03
188
735 MEYER JEAN MARC MG 37   04:13:47 27,19 174 04:11:22
189
471 MANCA JEAN-LUC MG 38   04:14:02 27,16 175 04:11:47
190
805 EL MADANI HAMID MG 39 ECHAPPEE BELLE 04:14:02 27,16 176 04:08:46
191
3066 VINH MAU THIERRY MH 26   04:14:19 27,13 177 04:13:08
192
537 VINDOLET DIDIER MG 40 Union Cycliste Rochefortais 04:14:39 27,09 178 04:13:13
193
672 WENGLARZ MICHEL MG 41 TIW 04:15:34 27,00 179 04:14:33
194
302 TARDIF MARTIN MG 42   04:16:29 26,90 180 04:16:13
195
197 JOLY MICHEL MG 43   04:18:22 26,71 181 04:16:20
196
709 MONGELLAZ LOÏC ME 38 ExpaTRIés Triathlon 04:18:24 26,70 182 04:16:34
197
3060 FAGOT MARC MG 44 cyclo loisir de la bievre 04:18:33 26,69 183 04:17:39
198
394 COHEN GUY MG 45   04:18:37 26,68 184 04:16:28
199
387 RICHARD YVES MH 27 LATITUDE VTT 04:18:59 26,64 185 04:17:14
200
230 GAUTIER PHILIPPE MG 46   04:19:01 26,64 186 04:13:39
201
434 LOPEZ LIONEL MG 47 CSLG BASTIA - IGESA 04:19:03 26,64 187 04:17:27
202
41 BÉGOU AURÉLIEN ME 39   04:19:03 26,63 188 04:16:32
203
602 KARAM OLIVIER ME 40   04:19:04 26,63 189 04:17:50
204
270 MICHEL JEAN BERNARD MG 48 Echappée belle 04:19:04 26,63 190 04:13:47
205
599 WIRTH THIERRY MG 49   04:19:05 26,63 191 04:17:54
206
568 GEOFFRAY BERNARD MH 28 aucun 04:19:17 26,61 192 04:18:10
207
521 CHARVET ANDRE MI 9 cote d azur 04:19:20 26,61 193 04:18:40
208
742 PAILLLET LUCAS ME 41   04:20:13 26,52 194 04:17:59
209
227 MICHEL LUC-MARIE MG 50   04:20:47 26,46 195 04:15:28
210
339 PERTUZON NICOLAS MD 32   04:22:16 26,31 196 04:20:20
211
366 SAINT SULPICE XAVIER MF 36   04:22:40 26,27 197 04:15:27
212
456 BRIALON RICHARD MF 37   04:22:53 26,25 198 04:18:26
213
125 GOGUILLON DIDIER MH 29 UNION CYCLISTE ROCHEFORTAIS 04:22:54 26,25 199 04:21:31
214
222 CHAIX ALEXANDRE MD 33   04:23:20 26,20 200 04:21:05
215
817 CARBONNEL ROBERT MI 10 CC AUPSOIS 04:23:32 26,18 201 04:22:05
216
712 BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE MH 30   04:23:40 26,17 202 04:21:16
217
218 RAVOUX CHRISTIAN MG 51 union cycliste rochefortais 04:23:47 26,16 203 04:22:16
218
347 CIOFFI JULIEN ME 42 VELO CLUB SOYONNAIS 04:23:48 26,16 204 04:21:59
219
879 DURAND PIERRE MH 31 CAP MELGUEIL 04:24:26 26,09 205 04:23:27
220
445 FOURNIER LAURENT MG 52   04:26:06 25,93 206 04:19:35
221
96 DESCHAMPS DAMIEN MHANDI 2   04:26:22 25,90 207 04:24:55
222
113 ONNILLON CHRISTIAN MG 53   04:26:59 25,84 208 04:25:34
223
527 PECHEUX GUILLAUME MD 34 ASCE THALES CYCLORTOURISME 04:27:23 25,80 209 04:25:55
224
3134 PERRET PASCAL MH 32 ASC saint Apollinaire 04:28:00 25,75 210 04:26:21
225
525 FLAUSS ARNAUD MF 38 U.C MONTMEYRAN 04:28:50 25,67 211 04:26:28
226
528 MONTANE CAMILLE ME 43   04:28:54 25,66 212 04:26:40
227
379 CHABRAND PIERRE MG 54   04:29:21 25,62 213 04:28:35
228
19 GEAY SEBASTIEN MF 39 VC BRIGNAIS 04:29:29 25,60 214 04:28:32
229
755 HINSINGER ALEXANDRE ME 44   04:29:37 25,59 215 04:27:24
230
112 CATHERINEAU THIBAULT MD 35   04:29:38 25,59 216 04:27:26
231
81 ROUSTAIN DIDIER MG 55   04:30:23 25,52 217 04:30:03
232
3135 MAIRIAN PHILIPPE MG 56   04:30:28 25,51 218 04:23:58
233
3074 ANDRE PATRICK MH 33 Saint James Montelimar 04:30:32 25,50 219 04:23:21
234
612 CHAUSSINAND FERNAND MI 11 ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION 04:31:41 25,40 220 04:31:33
235
134 CAMBIONE MAXIME MD 36   04:32:47 25,29 221 04:31:31
236
787 FERMOND JEAN MG 57   04:33:14 25,25 222  
237
80 ODDON CHRISTIAN MH 34 V.C. MERLANAIS 04:35:17 25,06 223 04:34:30
238
3079 BENOIT GUYOD INGRID FB 6   04:35:20 25,06 15 04:34:41
239
535 SOUSSAN MARC MH 35   04:35:38 25,03 224 04:34:15
240
3136 GINDRE MARC MH 36   04:36:53 24,92 225 04:35:25
241
3024 BERAS GUY MI 12 CYCLO CLUB SAUGNACAIS 04:36:57 24,91 226 04:31:55
242
475 FALQUET JEROME MG 58   04:37:01 24,91 227 04:30:30
243
494 RAOUL JEAN PIERRE MH 37 LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 04:37:26 24,87 228 04:35:05
244
184 WENGLARZ KEVIN ME 45 TiW 04:40:09 24,63 229 04:39:07
245
533 ANGE CHRISTIAN MH 38   04:40:16 24,62 230 04:35:38
246
469 PACUREANU ALEXANDRA FA 9   04:40:32 24,60 16 04:39:29
247
613 BARAILLER GILBERT MI 13 ARDECHOISE CYCLO PROMOTION 04:41:09 24,54 231 04:41:02
248
191 DI FILIPPO JEREMY MD 37 VÉLO CLUB MERLANAIS MARSEILLE 04:42:42 24,41 232 04:41:51
249
808 DUMAINE STEPHANE MG 59   04:45:19 24,18 233 04:42:13
250
345 MONOD HERVE MG 60   04:45:29 24,17 234 04:43:21
251
33 AMOUROUX GUY MI 14   04:45:53 24,13 235 04:44:00
252
176 NAVAS CEDRIC MG 61   04:47:08 24,03 236 04:45:55
253
3028 PRAT ALAIN MH 39   04:47:35 23,99 237 04:46:14
254
531 FLIGEAT DAVID MG 62 UC Rochefortais 04:48:12 23,94 238 04:46:43
255
280 MUSQUAR VINCENT MG 63 Echappée Belle 04:48:43 23,90 239 04:43:24
256
204 FRANCOIS PHILIPPE MH 40 GUC TRIATHLON 04:48:46 23,89 240 04:46:10
257
386 BERTRAND JEAN MI 15   04:49:23 23,84 241 04:48:11
258
65 JALIL MAATY MH 41   04:49:28 23,84 242 04:47:51
259
643 MONGELLAZ AUDREY FA 10   04:49:31 23,83 17 04:47:43
260
644 DAVID ALEXANDRE ME 46   04:49:31 23,83 243 04:47:43
261
440 ALAIN LOUIS MH 42   04:49:53 23,80 244 04:48:08
262
39 BERTHEAU JEAN-PATRICK MH 43   04:49:57 23,80 245 04:48:42
263
855 ROSE ERIC MG 64 Union Cyclotouriste Camaretoise 04:51:32 23,67 246 04:49:25
264
3138 SANTOREGIO DOMINIQUE MI 16   04:52:05 23,62 247 04:49:12
265
295 MORETTO PIERRE MG 65   04:52:18 23,61 248 04:46:58
266
38 EYMERY MAXIME MF 40   04:52:20 23,60 249 04:49:47
267
499 ALLEON JOEL MH 44   04:52:23 23,60 250 04:50:39
268
704 MIOLLAN FRÉDÉRIC MG 66 CHAMPSAUR 04:54:32 23,43 251 04:50:48
269
144 BUFFET CORINNE FB 7   04:55:42 23,33 18 04:52:58
270
3039 VAN DEN BOSCH YVES ME 47   04:56:21 23,28 252 04:54:08
271
686 LE GARS ARNAUD ME 48   04:56:48 23,25 253 04:53:19
272
372 MILLET MATHIEU ME 49   04:56:49 23,25 254 04:52:31
273
190 DI FILIPPO PATRICK MH 45 VÉLO CLUB MERLANAIS MARSEILLE 04:57:05 23,23 255 04:56:16
274
3053 ALEXANDRE JEAN-YVES MH 46 Cyclo Club BERNIN 04:57:24 23,20 256 04:55:51
275
751 MENARD FRANCK MG 67 avenir cycliste bollenois 04:57:43 23,18 257 04:55:21
276
762 GAUCHIER THIERRY MG 68 avenir cyclisme bollenois 04:57:43 23,18 258 04:55:21
277
481 CLOZEL JEAN PAUL MH 47   04:57:53 23,16 259 04:57:41
278
848 MARTIN RODOLPHE MF 41   04:58:22 23,12 260 04:53:01
279
498 ABECASSIS VICTOR ME 50   04:59:33 23,03 261 04:55:13
280
403 GUYARD PIERRE-OLIVIER MG 69 ECS AVALLON 05:00:09 22,99 262 04:58:58
281
242 ALLART PIERRE MF 42 LMCVV 05:01:26 22,89 263 05:00:21
282
170 ROSSIGNOL YANNICK MHANDI 3 pjpc gap 05:01:27 22,89 264 05:01:03
283
698 MAGNAUD FRANCIS MF 43 VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 05:02:03 22,84 265 04:56:55
284
407 ROBIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS MH 48 UVCCM 05:02:03 22,84 266 04:58:58
285
251 COUDIN MARGAUX FA 11   05:02:37 22,80 19 04:59:56
286
188 BERNARDINI ETIENNE MD 38   05:02:43 22,79 267 04:59:51
287
189 COLOMBANI THÉO MD 39   05:02:43 22,79 268 04:59:53
288
477 ANTIN LOUIS MH 49 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 05:04:13 22,68 269 04:59:07
289
330 GONCALVES DOMINIQUE MF 44   05:05:01 22,62 270 05:03:23
290
376 ARMATOL FLORIAN MF 45   05:05:06 22,62 271 05:03:27
291
714 BROQUIER JEAN MI 17 ROUE D'OR DE BRIGNOLES 05:05:19 22,60 272 05:01:21
292
331 CELLE CÉDRIC MF 46   05:05:23 22,59 273 05:03:48
293
788 ANDRE DOMINIQUE MH 50   05:05:35 22,58 274 05:02:30
294
319 SPITTLER HELENE FA 12   05:05:46 22,57 20 05:02:31
295
529 SPITTLER GUY MH 51   05:05:46 22,57 275 05:02:32
296
482 PREHER FABIEN MF 47   05:05:54 22,56 276 05:04:17
297
110 CHAMPION MAXIME ME 51   05:06:24 22,52 277 05:03:12
298
253 VERSINI MAXIME MD 40   05:06:44 22,49 278 05:03:29
299
109 SILVERT AUGUSTIN ME 52   05:07:34 22,43 279 05:04:21
300
244 REBOUL JEAN MICHEL MG 70   05:10:17 22,24 280 05:02:50
301
443 CHAZEL LIONEL MG 71   05:11:53 22,12 281 05:09:38
302
336 BOBICHON RAPHAËL MF 48   05:18:18 21,68 282 05:17:13
303
206 MOLTER PASCAL MH 52   05:18:46 21,65 283 05:17:44
304
3063 PLANTE PHILIPPE MF 49 Aska sf 05:22:26 21,40 284 05:16:52
305
3064 PLANTE CLAUDE MH 53 Aska SF 05:22:26 21,40 285 05:16:52
306
381 RAVACHE ELISE FA 13   05:23:06 21,36 21 05:18:48
307
685 DJERIDA GILLET LÉLIA FA 14   05:23:14 21,35 22 05:19:45
308
813 MOUTIN THIERRY MG 72   05:26:36 21,13 286 05:22:02
309
252 MARILLY ELISA FA 15   05:29:28 20,94 23 05:25:11
310
3128 REGAL DOMINIQUE MH 54 le bourget du lac 05:29:31 20,94 287 05:24:17
311
3042 BENIERE GERARD MH 55 USOL CYCLO VAUGNERAY 05:29:33 20,94 288  
312
182 MAESTRE JEAN PHILIPPE MG 73 GGTRI 05:29:49 20,92 289 05:25:53
313
453 THOMAS JEROME MG 74 cco orange 05:30:21 20,89 290 05:25:55
314
89 LEBOVICI ERIC MG 75 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS 05:30:22 20,89 291 05:25:56
315
3077 PEREZ JEAN PAUL MH 56 ESG St Genis-les-Ollières 05:30:49 20,86 292  
316
3041 DUSSAUGE GEORGES MH 57 Entente Sainte Genoise 05:34:05 20,65 293  
317
63 KABLY MOHAMED MH 58   05:34:16 20,64 294 05:31:36
318
3044 RIGALLEAU FABRICE MG 76 LES CHACAUX 05:38:26 20,39 295 05:33:39
319
716 DECHAVANNE YVES MI 18 Entente cycliste Charlieu 05:38:47 20,37 296 05:38:05
320
458 TRICAUD CHRISTOPHE ME 53   05:40:59 20,24 297 05:33:41
321
457 TRICAUD GÉRARD MH 59   05:40:59 20,24 298 05:33:41
322
798 PEZET LAURENT MF 50 Bol d'Air 05:52:34 19,57 299 05:44:53
323
800 PEZET AUDREY FA 16 Bol d'Air 05:52:34 19,57 24 05:45:03
324
3054 GINDRE DENIS MH 60   05:52:44 19,56 300 05:51:09
325
160 COMBES DIDIER MG 77 FFCT 05:57:01 19,33 301 05:50:34
326
472 NAGTEGAELE NICOLAS MG 78   05:57:50 19,28 302 05:54:50
327
135 CAMBIONE JOSEPH MG 79   05:57:52 19,28 303 05:56:36
328
534 PHILIPP BERNARD MI 19   06:06:26 18,83 304 06:01:52
329
3131 DOS REIS CARLOS MG 80   06:06:27 18,83 305 06:01:38
330
3052 FERRUS SYLVIE FB 8   06:06:28 18,83 25 06:01:48
331
133 DUTOUR VINCENT MG 81   06:10:22 18,63 306 06:08:40
332
136 ANDRE DROUARD MH 61 AC MONTSEVEROUX 06:10:22 18,63 307 06:08:40
333
538 ASTIER ANNABELLE FB 9   06:10:22 18,63 26 06:08:44
334
539 GIBERT SEBASTIEN MG 82   06:10:23 18,63 308 06:08:43
335
3073 OTZ CHRISTOPHE MH 62 Sportplus 06:14:37 18,42 309 06:07:01
336
3137 RAVOUX PHILIPPE MH 63   06:20:19 18,14 310 06:13:49
337
450 GENOIS HERVE MG 83   06:22:25 18,04 311 06:16:58
338
180 CAMPANILE CHRISTIAN MH 64 ACS CYCLO SEYSSINET 06:24:10 17,96 312 06:18:11
339
245 CHAISSÉ VALÉRIE FB 10 ACS CYCLO SEYSSINET 06:24:11 17,96 27 06:18:10
340
346 ARDOUIN CHRISTOPHE MG 84   06:34:53 17,47 313 06:31:51
341
322 BEGNAUD BERNADETTE FB 11   06:34:54 17,47 28 06:31:50
342
168 MAZET GILLES MH 65   07:04:04 16,27 314 06:57:13
343
271 BARRUYER CÉDRIC MF 51   07:14:48 15,87 315 07:11:30
344
223 MORNAT DAMIEN MF 52   07:14:53 15,87 316 07:11:34
345
241 FAURE MICKAËL MF 53   07:15:04 15,86 317 07:11:46