TRIATHLON DU SALAGOU 2022 - 14/05/2022

XS Individuel


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Discipline#1 Vit1 P2 Discipline#2 Vit2 P3 Discipline#3 Vit3
1
85 ESTEVE DORIAN MMI 1 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 0:31:44.58 1 00:04:44 5,1 1 00:14:24 33,3 3 00:09:51 15,2
2
79 BOSSARD YANN MJU 1 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 0:31:52.07 2 00:05:17 4,5 2 00:14:40 32,7 6 00:10:00 15,0
3
121 ANGUERA JULIAN MMI 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:33:01.32 7 00:06:13 3,9 3 00:15:06 31,8 2 00:09:41 15,5
4
150 ALIOTTI MATTEO MMI 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON/MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON/ 0:33:59.56 3 00:05:56 4,0 6 00:15:57 30,1 4 00:09:59 15,0
5
124 GILLET TOM MMI 4 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:34:32.07 5 00:06:06 3,9 5 00:15:47 30,4 11 00:10:44 14,0
6
144 LEBEGUE ARNAUD MV3 1   0:35:55.79 19 00:07:10 3,3 7 00:16:11 29,6 10 00:10:42 14,0
7
158 BRINGEN ANTONIN MMI 5   0:36:06.29 27 00:07:24 3,2 10 00:17:11 27,9 1 00:09:36 15,6
8
153 MELUN ALEXY MMI 6 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:37:16.70 4 00:06:02 4,0 13 00:17:28 27,5 29 00:11:34 13,0
9
117 NUEVO SACHA MCA 1 La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT 0:37:19.53 12 00:06:31 3,7 15 00:17:34 27,3 24 00:11:17 13,3
10
154 FATTORI LUCA MMI 7 Montpellier AdVini Triathlon MAT 0:37:19.53 8 00:06:15 3,8 23 00:18:10 26,4 15 00:10:48 13,9
11
113 DORCE SOLAL MMI 8   0:37:30.78 17 00:06:57 3,4 11 00:17:11 27,9 23 00:11:09 13,4
12
53 KONTOUKAS SOLAL MBE 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:37:37.68 16 00:06:56 3,5 4 00:15:17 31,4 67 00:13:19 11,3
13
143 LEBEGUE ANTHONY MS1 1   0:37:47.27 11 00:06:26 3,7 18 00:17:37 27,2 28 00:11:34 13,0
14
127 LEGRAND JUSTIN MMI 9 AS COLLEGE SPORT NATURE LA CANOURGUE 0:38:52.01 26 00:07:23 3,2 22 00:18:07 26,5 14 00:10:48 13,9
15
72 FERRARI PALOMA FCA 1   0:38:53.26 36 00:07:59 3,0 27 00:18:29 25,9 5 00:10:00 15,0
16
107 POTHON LÉO MMI 10 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON 0:38:58.51 29 00:07:33 3,2 14 00:17:29 27,4 32 00:11:37 12,9
17
101 BILOT ADÈLE FMI 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:39:00.51 9 00:06:18 3,8 33 00:19:04 25,2 25 00:11:30 13,0
18
71 SEGURA JULIEN MS3 1   0:39:04.26 41 00:08:09 2,9 9 00:17:10 27,9 33 00:11:42 12,8
19
3 BOURSIAC MAËL MCA 2   0:39:11.51 32 00:07:44 3,1 19 00:17:39 27,2 17 00:10:54 13,8
20
119 DURAND ANAIS FMI 2 MAT 0:39:12.82 6 00:06:07 3,9 24 00:18:18 26,2 59 00:12:51 11,7
21
157 REBELLE GUILAIN MS3 2   0:39:27.78 24 00:07:21 3,3 25 00:18:29 26,0 20 00:11:00 13,6
22
126 PERRIER MAX MCA 3 Montpellier AdVini Triathlon MAT 0:39:28.51 15 00:06:54 3,5 8 00:16:53 28,4 69 00:13:21 11,2
23
46 PRUVOST ADRIEN MCA 4 ACC 0:39:32.14 59 00:08:48 2,7 16 00:17:36 27,3 7 00:10:15 14,6
24
108 DOUAOUIA YANN MCA 5 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 0:39:58.75 44 00:08:11 2,9 29 00:18:46 25,6 19 00:11:00 13,6
25
122 MAYNADIER DORIAN MCA 6 loupian tri nature 0:40:03.75 46 00:08:13 2,9 12 00:17:23 27,6 43 00:12:27 12,0
26
151 SCHINCARIOL ETHAN MMI 11 Montpellier AdVini Triathlon MAT 0:40:19.50 18 00:07:02 3,4 26 00:18:29 26,0 49 00:12:41 11,8
27
54 RATEL CLÉMENT MS2 1 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 0:40:34.50 39 00:08:04 3,0 21 00:18:06 26,5 37 00:12:01 12,5
28
87 BURGUERE GILBERT MV3 2   0:40:42.50 31 00:07:37 3,1 30 00:18:47 25,6 34 00:11:51 12,6
29
128 ENGELVIN CLÉMENT MMI 12 AS COLLEGE SPORT NATURE LA CANOURGUE 0:41:06.98 28 00:07:32 3,2 47 00:20:02 23,9 16 00:10:50 13,8
30
7 ROMEYER PHILIPPE MV3 3 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 0:41:11.67 67 00:09:00 2,7 20 00:17:46 27,0 26 00:11:30 13,0
31
109 LYEGRE JULIETTE FBE 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:41:21.90 22 00:07:15 3,3 31 00:18:50 25,5 44 00:12:29 12,0
32
148 BELAFKIH TARIK MBE 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:41:42.65 21 00:07:11 3,3 41 00:19:42 24,4 42 00:12:22 12,1
33
75 CAPON CIRCÉE FMI 3 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 0:42:25.98 34 00:07:48 3,1 35 00:19:15 24,9 45 00:12:33 11,9
34
80 JEGOUZO CORENTIN MS2 2   0:42:28.23 68 00:09:02 2,7 38 00:19:26 24,7 13 00:10:47 13,9
35
59 BOUSQUET JEAN-MARC MV2 1   0:42:35.48 56 00:08:38 2,8 28 00:18:35 25,8 53 00:12:44 11,8
36
23 AUDRIN CHRISTIAN MV4 1   0:42:44.73 60 00:08:49 2,7 32 00:18:57 25,3 54 00:12:46 11,7
37
133 RABEAU MALOE FBE 2 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 0:42:48.64 38 00:08:02 3,0 51 00:20:17 23,7 35 00:11:58 12,5
38
63 SIOHAN PAUL MS3 3   0:43:02.23 33 00:07:45 3,1 49 00:20:07 23,8 55 00:12:46 11,7
39
106 SETON RAPHAEL MS3 4   0:43:03.98 70 00:09:03 2,7 39 00:19:35 24,5 39 00:12:03 12,4
40
66 DELON JEAN PHILIPPE MV3 4   0:43:04.73 55 00:08:33 2,8 40 00:19:40 24,4 31 00:11:36 12,9
41
125 CALMELS ELYNE FMI 4 MAT 0:43:11.48 10 00:06:20 3,8 42 00:19:43 24,3 90 00:14:51 10,1
42
135 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV2 1 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 0:43:16.23 104 00:10:45 2,2 34 00:19:14 24,9 9 00:10:40 14,0
43
141 VEXANE RENAUD MS3 5   0:43:18.48 88 00:10:09 2,4 37 00:19:25 24,7 12 00:10:44 14,0
44
149 BELAFKIH LINA FMI 5 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 0:43:20.97 30 00:07:33 3,2 62 00:21:21 22,5 36 00:11:59 12,5
45
45 LANTOINE MATHEO MCA 7   0:43:38.79 87 00:10:05 2,4 36 00:19:18 24,9 8 00:10:34 14,2
46
152 BRAHIMI--ARNAUD JADE FBE 3 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 0:43:45.38 45 00:08:13 2,9 54 00:20:33 23,3 57 00:12:49 11,7
47
76 CAPON FLEOLE FBE 4 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 0:43:47.63 40 00:08:09 2,9 44 00:19:49 24,2 61 00:12:59 11,5
48
65 DELON SIOBHAN FV2 2   0:44:10.97 62 00:08:55 2,7 53 00:20:33 23,3 21 00:11:04 13,5
49
104 SENDRAL AXEL MMI 13 defiman triathlon pezenas 0:44:17.97 86 00:10:03 2,4 17 00:17:37 27,2 83 00:14:36 10,3
50
12 FUCHS AMÉLIE FV1 1   0:44:51.28 35 00:07:48 3,1 61 00:21:19 22,5 68 00:13:21 11,2
51
123 LAVOL MATEO MBE 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:44:51.37 72 00:09:07 2,6 72 00:22:25 21,4 18 00:10:56 13,7
52
156 PAGES CINDY FS2 1   0:45:03.21 53 00:08:30 2,8 65 00:21:33 22,3 46 00:12:35 11,9
53
134 RABEAU TEALOA FMI 6 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 0:45:05.46 20 00:07:10 3,3 55 00:20:35 23,3 84 00:14:39 10,2
54
77 POISSEAU JESSICA FS4 1   0:45:13.21 112 00:11:13 2,1 45 00:19:50 24,2 22 00:11:05 13,5
55
8 ROMEYER KARINE FV1 2 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 0:45:21.26 71 00:09:05 2,6 52 00:20:28 23,4 47 00:12:35 11,9
56
60 GIL ROBIN MMI 14 Team 21 0:45:35.96 14 00:06:46 3,5 79 00:22:52 21,0 66 00:13:17 11,3
57
146 PERRET MAXENCE MBE 4 PIC ST LOUP TRIATHLON 0:46:14.79 74 00:09:21 2,6 56 00:20:36 23,3 74 00:13:53 10,8
58
30 ARMAGNAC CHRISTOPHE MV3 5   0:46:25.45 66 00:08:59 2,7 66 00:21:34 22,2 48 00:12:36 11,9
59
132 SENDRAL MURIEL FV1 3 NON LICENCIEE 0:46:32.70 93 00:10:25 2,3 48 00:20:03 23,9 50 00:12:43 11,8
60
118 NUEVO JOSHUA MMI 15 La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT 0:46:44.45 13 00:06:38 3,6 60 00:21:09 22,7 114 00:16:44 9,0
61
137 ROUSTAN CELIA FCA 2 ACSA 0:46:51.44 50 00:08:29 2,8 75 00:22:36 21,2 70 00:13:41 11,0
62
49 BARES ALBARET JADE FBE 5   0:46:51.92 69 00:09:02 2,7 59 00:21:06 22,7 79 00:14:25 10,4
63
89 CARLET LUCILE FS3 1   0:47:04.69 43 00:08:10 2,9 76 00:22:40 21,2 73 00:13:52 10,8
64
160 HASSE TEDDY MS4 1   0:47:08.19 101 00:10:39 2,3 43 00:19:45 24,3 75 00:13:58 10,7
65
145 GOBERT CHLOÉ FS2 2 zlabadam 0:47:13.69 48 00:08:23 2,9 57 00:20:54 23,0 95 00:15:17 9,8
66
91 LAPEYRONIE SARA FMI 7 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:47:24.69 23 00:07:20 3,3 67 00:21:46 22,0 103 00:15:56 9,4
67
2 DURAND STEPHANE MV3 6   0:47:39.19 91 00:10:23 2,3 68 00:21:47 22,0 40 00:12:15 12,2
68
78 MEERTZ VANESSA FS2 3   0:47:54.34 42 00:08:09 2,9 78 00:22:43 21,1 86 00:14:45 10,2
69
70 TOUREN ARTHUR MBE 5   0:48:02.59 100 00:10:38 2,3 58 00:21:04 22,8 60 00:12:57 11,6
70
22 REY ELODIE FV1 4   0:48:03.18 47 00:08:14 2,9 73 00:22:28 21,4 89 00:14:48 10,1
71
130 ODOUARD ANDRÉA FMI 8 AS COLLEGE SPORT NATURE LA CANOURGUE 0:48:07.18 63 00:08:56 2,7 80 00:22:57 20,9 72 00:13:51 10,8
72
129 FAGES CHLOË FMI 9 AS COLLEGE SPORT NATURE LA CANOURGUE 0:48:13.43 51 00:08:29 2,8 99 00:24:31 19,6 56 00:12:48 11,7
73
26 LE BRUN GWENAËLLE FS2 4   0:48:51.95 49 00:08:27 2,8 89 00:23:36 20,3 80 00:14:26 10,4
74
61 GIL MATHIEU MV1 1 Team 21 0:49:13.92 75 00:09:23 2,6 82 00:23:12 20,7 63 00:13:04 11,5
75
36 HANCHIR JULIA FMI 10   0:49:21.42 25 00:07:21 3,3 85 00:23:21 20,5 108 00:16:13 9,2
76
155 HANCHIR JULIEN MS4 2   0:49:21.92 58 00:08:44 2,7 81 00:23:10 20,7 88 00:14:47 10,1
77
114 TREBOSC JULIEN MS3 6 TRIATHLON MAUGUIO CARNON 0:49:30.67 65 00:08:58 2,7 101 00:24:36 19,5 58 00:12:50 11,7
78
84 BENAZET MATHILDE FS2 5   0:49:31.67 108 00:10:48 2,2 63 00:21:23 22,4 81 00:14:30 10,3
79
48 BARES ALBARET STEPHANE MV3 7   0:49:37.42 106 00:10:46 2,2 50 00:20:12 23,7 109 00:16:15 9,2
80
6 FONTANET XAVIER MS4 3 BCN TRIATHLON 0:49:54.03 73 00:09:15 2,6 77 00:22:41 21,2 77 00:14:01 10,7
81
31 GRANGEMARD PHILIPPE MV3 8   0:49:55.42 82 00:09:46 2,5 64 00:21:25 22,4 101 00:15:43 9,5
82
93 FONTENAY MAYA FBE 6 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:50:05.32 52 00:08:29 2,8 74 00:22:31 21,3 104 00:16:04 9,3
83
67 BARTHE LIONEL MV3 9 Simpson 0:50:11.54 144 00:13:46 1,7 46 00:19:56 24,1 62 00:13:03 11,5
84
92 LAPEYRONIE HÉLÈNE FV2 3   0:50:12.91 78 00:09:26 2,5 69 00:21:57 21,9 106 00:16:10 9,3
85
136 RIBES STEPHANIE FV2 4 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 0:50:14.41 99 00:10:36 2,3 106 00:25:13 19,0 38 00:12:02 12,5
86
13 CARPENTIER NICOLAS MS4 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 0:50:22.12 132 00:12:14 2,0 95 00:24:08 19,9 30 00:11:36 12,9
87
57 NUNN CATHARINE FV3 1   0:50:41.91 79 00:09:41 2,5 100 00:24:36 19,5 64 00:13:05 11,5
88
20 PLASSE CLAIRE FS3 2   0:50:44.41 77 00:09:26 2,5 83 00:23:19 20,6 93 00:15:03 10,0
89
42 VILLARD ORIANNE FS3 3   0:50:44.66 83 00:09:46 2,5 70 00:22:00 21,8 97 00:15:33 9,6
90
52 DEL PAPA MAURICE MS4 5   0:51:13.16 111 00:11:03 2,2 97 00:24:26 19,6 41 00:12:21 12,1
91
64 VIALA CAROLINE FS4 2   0:51:13.66 137 00:12:42 1,9 86 00:23:25 20,5 51 00:12:43 11,8
92
50 BARES ALBARET MATHIS MBE 6   0:51:49.56 80 00:09:42 2,5 71 00:22:16 21,5 120 00:17:29 8,6
93
83 KAMMERER JULIE FS3 4   0:52:08.65 84 00:09:47 2,5 88 00:23:28 20,4 99 00:15:41 9,6
94
32 HANCHIR WERA THEANA FBE 7   0:52:32.55 76 00:09:23 2,6 104 00:25:03 19,2 87 00:14:45 10,2
95
73 TALLAGRAND ERICK MV5 1   0:52:51.39 131 00:12:11 2,0 103 00:25:02 19,2 65 00:13:15 11,3
96
58 LE GAL LAURENR MV1 2   0:52:56.64 94 00:10:25 2,3 91 00:23:41 20,3 92 00:15:02 10,0
97
142 COURNAC MARIE FS1 1   0:52:57.39 140 00:12:48 1,9 87 00:23:25 20,5 78 00:14:16 10,5
98
39 LACOMBE BRICE MS4 6   0:53:18.14 54 00:08:31 2,8 84 00:23:20 20,6 128 00:18:01 8,3
99
88 MARTY JULIE FS1 2   0:53:26.64 57 00:08:40 2,8 98 00:24:31 19,6 113 00:16:44 9,0
100
38 PY EMMANUELLE FS4 3 RMT 0:53:28.14 98 00:10:31 2,3 102 00:24:39 19,5 102 00:15:55 9,4
101
56 HILLENMEYER FRANÇOISE FV3 2   0:55:07.12 92 00:10:24 2,3 114 00:27:28 17,5 91 00:14:52 10,1
102
11 GIRARD MARINE FS3 5   0:55:10.62 129 00:11:52 2,0 92 00:23:52 20,1 98 00:15:35 9,6
103
28 ROUSSET MÉLISSA FS4 4   0:55:30.87 113 00:11:19 2,1 105 00:25:07 19,1 94 00:15:15 9,8
104
165 ARGENTO GIRBAU LORENZO MMI 16   0:55:50.12 122 00:11:43 2,0 110 00:26:52 17,9 71 00:13:49 10,8
105
166 FAYCAL RIDA MS4 7   0:55:52.37 125 00:11:45 2,0 108 00:26:08 18,4 82 00:14:34 10,3
106
44 THOMAS MICHEL MV4 2 Framinia Triathlon 0:56:02.61 116 00:11:28 2,1 96 00:24:10 19,9 122 00:17:34 8,5
107
163 GRINI MOUSTAIN MBE 7   0:56:20.27 126 00:11:46 2,0 115 00:27:33 17,4 85 00:14:39 10,2
108
74 CARDAILLAC RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN MJU 2   0:56:24.57 107 00:10:48 2,2 111 00:27:06 17,7 96 00:15:28 9,7
109
103 GALKA MATHIAS MS1 2   0:56:35.11 143 00:13:04 1,8 107 00:25:59 18,5 76 00:14:00 10,7
110
51 HILT CATHERINE FV1 5   0:56:37.11 102 00:10:43 2,2 94 00:24:06 19,9 131 00:18:07 8,3
111
116 VERDEIL CHARLENE FS2 6   0:56:37.36 147 00:14:53 1,6 90 00:23:39 20,3 100 00:15:42 9,5
112
147 GRINI MANAL FMI 11 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 0:56:45.62 37 00:08:01 3,0 109 00:26:42 18,0 136 00:19:14 7,8
113
86 PALOSSE LENA FS1 3   0:57:44.85 105 00:10:46 2,2 120 00:28:08 17,1 111 00:16:27 9,1
114
159 SERVAN SASA FMI 12   0:57:55.85 61 00:08:51 2,7 125 00:29:20 16,4 118 00:17:20 8,6
115
14 MARCHAL LAURE FS2 7   0:58:26.84 90 00:10:22 2,3 113 00:27:26 17,5 119 00:17:21 8,6
116
110 URSULE RABBE HADRIEN MBE 8 Athélique Club du Salagou 0:58:35.75 141 00:12:51 1,9 131 00:30:21 15,8 27 00:11:31 13,0
117
98 PY BERNARD MV9 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:58:49.84 135 00:12:41 1,9 93 00:23:58 20,0 135 00:18:52 7,9
118
138 DUMOLIA MARIA FS3 6   0:59:17.17 85 00:10:02 2,4 122 00:28:43 16,7 117 00:16:57 8,8
119
94 BONIL GILLES MV3 10   1:00:35.33 138 00:12:42 1,9 112 00:27:16 17,6 116 00:16:53 8,9
120
18 ACEZAT KARINE FV3 3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:01:00.07 130 00:11:53 2,0 116 00:27:37 17,4 125 00:17:59 8,3
121
99 JOLLAIN HENRI MS2 3   1:01:02.57 103 00:10:45 2,2 121 00:28:11 17,0 124 00:17:51 8,4
122
95 COMES JOËL MV2 2   1:01:13.32 139 00:12:46 1,9 118 00:27:55 17,2 115 00:16:47 8,9
123
40 RUIZ NICOLAS MV1 3   1:01:23.71 134 00:12:26 1,9 117 00:27:51 17,2 129 00:18:02 8,3
124
115 LARRIEU MÉLODY FS3 7   1:02:06.31 97 00:10:28 2,3 123 00:28:59 16,6 134 00:18:34 8,1
125
68 VIALA MARIE FS4 5   1:02:10.54 145 00:13:47 1,7 124 00:29:17 16,4 112 00:16:43 9,0
126
90 HERRERA ANTHONY MS4 8   1:02:13.98 110 00:10:54 2,2 137 00:32:37 14,7 110 00:16:19 9,2
127
37 CASAUBON MARIANNE FV5 1 RMT 1:02:53.55 114 00:11:24 2,1 126 00:29:40 16,2 105 00:16:05 9,3
128
140 IMBERT SOPHIE FS3 8   1:03:01.55 96 00:10:27 2,3 130 00:30:18 15,8 130 00:18:07 8,3
129
9 CHARMASSON PAULINE FS2 8   1:03:20.00 128 00:11:51 2,0 132 00:30:36 15,7 107 00:16:13 9,2
130
47 DAUD CHARLINE FS3 9 FREEISCOOL 1:03:41.05 118 00:11:29 2,1 119 00:28:05 17,1 141 00:20:04 7,5
131
19 HAGIMONT ÉLOÏSE FS2 9   1:04:04.29 133 00:12:15 2,0 128 00:30:10 15,9 133 00:18:26 8,1
132
139 ROUX MURIEL FV4 1 Muriel Roux 1:04:17.04 120 00:11:33 2,1 133 00:30:55 15,5 132 00:18:18 8,2
133
43 COSTE STÉPHANIE MV2 3   1:05:41.03 142 00:13:02 1,8 134 00:31:03 15,5 123 00:17:51 8,4
134
24 MAURY CAMILLE MS4 9   1:05:42.78 81 00:09:43 2,5 147 00:40:52 11,7 52 00:12:44 11,8
135
162 LARREGOLA MORGAN MS1 3   1:05:52.03 115 00:11:27 2,1 135 00:31:21 15,3 121 00:17:31 8,6
136
97 CLUTIER GUILLAUME MV1 4 Pic Saint Loup Triathlon 1:06:10.53 124 00:11:44 2,0 138 00:32:42 14,7 127 00:17:59 8,3
137
164 VANNUCCI CHARLOTTE FS4 6   1:06:26.77 146 00:14:05 1,7 127 00:29:51 16,1 138 00:19:25 7,7
138
81 HUNEL CHLOÉ FS3 10   1:09:28.50 121 00:11:42 2,0 140 00:33:47 14,2 139 00:19:28 7,7
139
82 HUNEL JEAN-BAPTISTE MS3 7   1:09:28.75 123 00:11:43 2,0 142 00:35:54 13,4 140 00:19:29 7,7
140
96 CLUTIER CHARLINE FBE 8 Pic Saint Loup Triathlon 1:09:48.90 148 00:15:23 1,6 139 00:32:43 14,7 126 00:17:59 8,3
141
100 MICHEL EMMA FS2 10   1:09:59.99 109 00:10:51 2,2 136 00:32:31 14,8 146 00:21:11 7,1
142
62 PIOCHE CLAUDE MV4 3   1:10:35.24 119 00:11:30 2,1 141 00:34:04 14,1 145 00:20:52 7,2
143
34 CARILLO SABINE FV3 4   1:10:54.24 117 00:11:28 2,1 143 00:36:56 13,0 142 00:20:07 7,5
144
10 KOJAYAN IRENE FS3 11   1:11:05.48 89 00:10:15 2,3 145 00:39:07 12,3 137 00:19:20 7,8
145
25 LAZARUS SARAH FS3 12   1:13:23.21 95 00:10:26 2,3 146 00:40:25 11,9 143 00:20:08 7,4
146
16 MARCHAND JADE FBE 9   1:14:50.61 136 00:12:41 1,9 144 00:37:57 12,6 144 00:20:26 7,3
147
161 ALLIEL SOPHIE FHANDI 1   1:14:55.20 149 00:17:42 1,4 129 00:30:18 15,8 147 00:24:32 6,1
148
41 COSTE JÉRÔME MV3 11   1:25:11.11 150 01:02:49 0,4            
149
15 LAUSSEL LYDIA FS4 7   1:38:46.99 127 00:11:48 2,0 148 00:50:16 9,5 148 00:32:17 4,6
150
105 VIGUIÉ PIERRE MS4 10   0:00:00.00 64 00:08:56 2,7