Poli Sainte Baume - 03/04/2022

Cyclosportive 105 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1
392 LEBEAU MATTIS MM1 (1) MIMOSA MANDELIEU 2:36:45 39.04
2
152 POIREL KILIAN MM1 (2) RO SANARY 2:37:4 38.96
3
356 MARCHAND VUILON ACHILLE MM1 (3) TEAM POLI LOOK 2:37:8 38.95
4
118 FOLCO MAXIME MM1 (4) AMSL VTT LEVENS/Tribe sport group 2:37:26 38.87
5
358 ZAMAGNA VINCENZO MM1 (5) TEAM POLI LOOK 2:37:51 38.77
6
357 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE MM1 (6) TEAM POLI LOOK 2:38:4 38.72
7
301 VERINI RAPHAEL MM1 (7) Roue d'Or Sanary 2:38:27 38.62
8
383 SERMONT ISAAC MM2 (1) AS CARNOUX 2:38:36 38.59
9
260 LONCHAMP THEO MM1 (8) La Ciotat Triathlon 2:40:36 38.11
10
427 ALAZARD FABIEN MM2 (2)   2:40:44 38.07
11
179 TURCO ERNEST MM1 (9) gallardo bike shop 2:40:46 38.07
12
403 SAGNIER JEAN-FRANÃ?OIS MM3 (1) Granfondo France 2:40:48 38.06
13
200 ROCHE THIBAUT MM1 (10) GUIDON D OR BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:40:51 38.05
14
361 ROQUEBRUN ADRIEN MM1 (11) VELO CLUB ORNANS 2:40:56 38.03
15
91 RIVALAN YOANN MM4 (1) RO SANARY Invité 2:40:59 38.01
16
498 DURAND DORIAN MM1 (12)   2:41:0 38.01
17
33 MOREAU PIERRE MM1 (13) VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 2:41:2 38.00
18
128 POTIER GUILLAUME MM3 (2) CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) 2:41:6 37.99
19
380 FABRE AUGUSTIN MM1 (14) Chloro biking 30 ? 2:41:13 37.96
20
355 JEAN RODOLPHE MM3 (3) TEAM POLI LOOK 2:41:14 37.96
21
135 BOZZETTO PATRICE MM5 (1) CCRG LA GARDE 2:41:14 37.96
22
422 DUCLOS THIBAUT MM1 (15) EUROP ENERGIE 2:41:23 37.92
23
245 VEGA PATRICK MM3 (4) ESAC 2:41:23 37.92
24
279 CLEMENT FLORENT MM1 (16)   2:41:25 37.91
25
158 HUCHET SYLVAIN MM1 (17) RO SANARY 2:41:27 37.90
26
368 COCHERIL WILLIAM MM1 (18) FADAS DU CAUME 2:41:35 37.87
27
405 GUILLOIS KARL MM1 (19) COQUILLADE PROVENCE 2:41:37 37.87
28
430 BARBINI ROMAIN MM1 (20) Istres Sport Cyclisme 2:41:48 37.82
29
332 EICHSTADT MAXIME MM1 (21) VTT du Garlaban 2:42:8 37.74
30
243 MANDERON PASCAL MM2 (3) Martigues SC 2:42:58 37.55
31
185 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS MM3 (5) Fadas du Caume 2:42:59 37.55
32
335 TROTTIER MARC MM1 (22) ROUE D'OR SANARY 2:43:0 37.54
33
343 DEGEORGES JORDANE MM1 (23) UC CARQUERANNE 2:43:1 37.54
34
151 HUG DE LARAUEZE THIBAUT MM1 (24) RO SANARY 2:43:3 37.53
35
443 PLUMER JULIEN MM2 (4)   2:43:5 37.53
36
3 LUSINCHI ROMAIN MM3 (6) VTT DU GARLABAN 2:43:8 37.52
37
394 MICHEL PASCAL MM6 (1) MIMOSA MANDELIEU 2:43:8 37.51
38
207 FERAUD NICOLAS MM1 (25) Gallardo Bike Shop 2:43:9 37.51
39
242 BAUDRON DENIS MM2 (5) VC MOYENNE DURANCE 2:43:9 37.51
40
395 TAXI CYRIL MM4 (2) MIMOSA MANDELIEU 2:43:10 37.51
41
57 MARTIN IANIS MM1 (26) COV 2:43:11 37.50
42
212 LILLO YANN MM4 (3)   2:43:12 37.50
43
225 MAILHE CRISTOL MM1 (27) FDC FADAS DU CAUME 2:43:12 37.50
44
153 CAMERA JULIEN MM2 (6) RO SANARY 2:43:15 37.49
45
104 NAYNER JULIEN MM1 (28) Gregario cycle 2:43:16 37.48
46
201 SARRAZIN ANTHONY MM1 (29) cycloclub AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 2:43:22 37.46
47
429 GAUDINEAU THIERRY MM4 (4) Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu 2:43:22 37.46
48
45 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE MM4 (5) VTT DU GARLABAN 2:43:23 37.46
49
17 PERROUX DAVID MM5 (2)   2:43:24 37.45
50
4 QUILICHIN PHILIPPE MM4 (6)   2:43:25 37.45
51
114 MILLET JEAN-LUC MM7 (1)   2:43:25 37.45
52
238 VOLET FABIEN MM4 (7) MSM Mandelieu 2:43:26 37.44
53
56 HILLAIRE OLIVIER MM5 (3) COV 2:43:29 37.43
54
16 FERRIE JONATHAN MM4 (8)   2:43:30 37.43
55
280 BOUABBACHE YANIS MM1 (30) S.S.M.C Miramas cyclisme 2:43:33 37.42
56
163 HEBERT MICKAEL MM3 (7) RO SANARY 2:43:39 37.40
57
162 RABUSSIER OLIVIE MM4 (9) RO SANARY 2:43:39 37.40
58
155 RUIZ LAURENT MM3 (8) RO SANARY 2:43:39 37.39
59
397 PETERS PASCAL MM5 (4) MIMOSA MANDELIEU 2:43:49 37.36
60
214 TARENNE ROMAIN MM2 (7) MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:44:4 37.30
61
184 BULDAIN GARCIA ALEJANDRO MM1 (31) Gallardo Sports 2:44:8 37.28
62
389 BARTALUCCI MARC MM5 (5) MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 2:44:10 37.28
63
384 CONTRI BENJAMIN MM2 (8) AS CARNOUX 2:45:39 36.95
64
65 GONZALEZ GUILLAUME MM1 (32) MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:46:9 36.83
65
354 JEAN LEON MM3 (9) TEAM POLI LOOK 2:46:12 36.82
66
363 BROCHER YANN MM5 (6) CSB CYCLISME 2:50:5 35.98
67
182 MAYENC YAEL MM1 (33) VÃ?LO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 2:50:9 35.97
68
97 DEDON MATTHIAS MM1 (34) PASSION VTT VENELLES 2:50:16 35.94
69
27 PALIX ALEXANDRE MM5 (7) VC ALPILLES 2:50:17 35.94
70
434 REBOUL YVES MM6 (2) Vélo Club de Vitrolles 2:50:18 35.93
71
244 POGGI CYRIL MM5 (8) Chloro Biking 2:50:19 35.93
72
63 COLLEY NICOLAS MM5 (9) CYCLO CLUB GOURNAY EN BRAY 2:50:22 35.92
73
117 LAURENT REGIS MM6 (3) C.S.CAVAILLON 2:50:24 35.91
74
125 SALANON FLORIAN MM1 (35)   2:50:25 35.91
75
440 BAUCHER BENJAMIN MHANDI (1) ETOILE SPORTIVE SEYNOD CYCLISME 2:50:28 35.90
76
89 CRUCHET MICHEL MM8 (1) CS CIOTADEN 2:50:29 35.90
77
423 PETIT-PRETRE STEPHANE MM4 (10)   2:50:30 35.89
78
166 COMBES JULIEN MM2 (9) RO SANARY 2:50:31 35.89
79
19 DE BATTISTA FABIEN MM3 (10)   2:50:33 35.88
80
203 VERAN SEBASTIEN MM3 (11) Vélo club saint rémois 2:50:34 35.88
81
119 KUEHN INGO MM5 (10) Velo club la pomme 2:50:36 35.87
82
275 LANGASQUE DIDIER MM5 (11) Amsl levens 2:50:42 35.85
83
23 VALADIER HUGO MM1 (36) EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE 2:50:46 35.84
84
49 LE HIR ERIC MM2 (10) VTT DU GARLABAN 2:50:50 35.82
85
308 D'AMICO MARIO MM7 (2) OCCA ANTIBES 2:50:51 35.82
86
372 ARNAUD DIDIER MM6 (4) FADAS DE CAUME 2:50:55 35.81
87
147 TRIPICCHIO CYRIL MM2 (11) CCRG LA GARDE 2:50:55 35.81
88
216 GIORGI STEPHANE MM5 (12) MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 2:50:56 35.80
89
159 MANTO PATRICK MM7 (3) ROUE D'OR SANARYENNE 2:50:58 35.80
90
132 AUBRY JEROME MM3 (12)   2:50:58 35.80
91
259 MOTTE DAMIEN MM3 (13) TCDV04 2:50:58 35.79
92
126 FORMEAU CHRISTOPHE MM5 (13) VÃ?LO PLUS 2:50:59 35.79
93
90 FRIEH CEDRIC MM3 (14) RO SANARY Invité 2:51:1 35.78
94
226 SDRIGOTTI MATHIEU MM1 (37) Team Intersport Embrun 2:51:7 35.76
95
345 GALUSINSKI CEDRIC MM5 (14) UC CARQUERANNE 2:51:9 35.76
96
439 DOS SANTOS GEORGES MM5 (15) C.C.M. Etang de Berre 2:51:9 35.76
97
109 LE BAIL FLORENT MM1 (38)   2:51:9 35.76
98
241 RASILLA Y CAMPO FRANCK MM3 (15) velo club pennois 2:51:15 35.73
99
365 COURTILLET RENAUD MM2 (12) VC MARSEILLE 2:51:16 35.73
100
156 JAVOS LUC MM6 (5) RO SANARY 2:51:17 35.73
101
411 GRANIER FLORENT MM1 (39)   2:51:19 35.72
102
324 MOUCHARD GAETAN MM3 (16) Vélo club de Marseille 2:51:22 35.71
103
51 ALBERT BRUNO MM6 (6) COV 2:51:33 35.67
104
431 CAILLET JULIEN MM3 (17) Olympique cabries calas 2:51:41 35.64
105
412 MARGOTTON RÃ?MI MM1 (40)   2:51:42 35.64
106
234 BOURGEON BASTIEN MM1 (41)   2:51:42 35.64
107
309 GUTIERREZ MARC MM2 (13)   2:51:44 35.63
108
209 SUJKOWSKI ALAIN MM6 (7)   2:51:49 35.62
109
218 COLOMBO CLEMENT MM2 (14) VC LA POMME 2:51:58 35.59
110
40 MAKOWSKI SEBASTIEN MM2 (15) VTT DU GARLABAN 2:52:7 35.56
111
396 CAMPANA YANNICK MM5 (16) MIMOSA MANDELIEU 2:53:10 35.34
112
435 RICHET MAXIME MM1 (42)   2:53:18 35.31
113
496 ESCARRAT JEAN-MICHEL MM3 (18)   2:53:22 35.30
114
43 BOYER ANTHONY MM3 (19) VTT DU GARLABAN 2:53:33 35.26
115
398 TUFFET PHILIPPE MM4 (11) MIMOSA MANDELIEU 2:53:41 35.24
116
189 GOUDARD ERIC MM4 (12) VÃ?LO+ 2:53:54 35.19
117
1 NENZI JACQUES MM6 (8) VTT DU GARLABAN 2:54:6 35.15
118
48 GIACOMETTI JEROME MM5 (17) VTT DU GARLABAN 2:54:9 35.14
119
377 TOMATIS ENZO MM1 (43) AIX VTT 2:54:21 35.10
120
359 TREMOLET GERALD MM1 (44) TEAM POLI LOOK 2:55:17 34.91
121
442 GARRIC THOMAS MM1 (45) TriathlÂ?Aix 2:55:55 34.79
122
53 BACQUIE CHRISTOPHE MM5 (18) COV 2:56:10 34.74
123
489 REINERT DELPHINE FW2 (1) RO SANARY Invitée 2:56:19 34.71
124
271 ISNARD NICOLAS MM1 (46) Avenir Cycliste Gassinois 2:56:20 34.71
125
105 DUBOIS GUILLAUME MM1 (47) gregario cycle 2:56:49 34.61
126
127 DALGAUT PHILIPPE MM3 (20) Natur'bike Pierrevert 2:57:19 34.51
127
314 MULOT BASTIEN MM2 (16)   2:57:27 34.49
128
417 PEUCHOT FLORIAN MM1 (48) TRIAHLAIX 2:57:30 34.48
129
75 SILVAGNOLI ANTHONY MM2 (17) Pompier Beausset 2:57:32 34.47
130
331 PIOGER BENJAMIN MM1 (49) CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA 2:57:35 34.46
131
350 MESLET SAMUEL MM4 (13) UC CARQUERANNE 2:57:40 34.44
132
177 BIANAY ERIC MM5 (19) Ustm -rtm cyclisme 2:57:46 34.43
133
338 CUILLERET BERTRAND MM5 (20) paris sport club 2:57:50 34.41
134
292 GARBARINO FABIAN MM2 (18)   2:57:51 34.41
135
282 ANTUNES ANTHONY MM1 (50)   2:58:4 34.37
136
326 PONCON JEROME MM1 (51) Amicale vitrolles sport cyclisme 2:58:6 34.36
137
15 LORENT JEAN-FRANÃ?OIS MH (1) SEYNOD ALLIGATORS TRIATHLON 2:58:7 34.36
138
115 LEROY FLORIAN MM1 (52) CC Alleins Team ALCT 2:58:14 34.34
139
169 RE JOACHIM MM3 (21) RO SANARY 2:58:17 34.33
140
34 AUGIER FREDERIC MM6 (9) UCSV (Union Cycliste St Saturnin Vedène) 2:58:19 34.32
141
291 HUGON JEREMIE MM1 (53) ETOILE SPORTIVE VILLENEUVE LOUBET 2:58:23 34.31
142
194 SAMPIERI JEAN FRANCOIS MM6 (10) SALON CYCLOSPORT 2:58:24 34.30
143
131 MERLIN DIDIER MM5 (21) Team Compétion Durance Verdon 2:58:25 34.30
144
52 RAHAL JEAN PIERRE MM4 (14) VTT DU GARLABAN 2:58:32 34.28
145
426 CARPENTIER MATHIEU MM2 (19) TeamV7 83 2:58:40 34.25
146
268 ESTELLE FABRICE MM6 (11) Velo sport Barjol 2:58:41 34.25
147
247 NOIRY FABIEN MM2 (20) Courir à Fuveau triathlon 2:58:47 34.23
148
138 GARCIA THOMAS MM4 (15) CCRG LA GARDE 2:58:51 34.22
149
248 LAUDICINA GILLES MM3 (22) MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 2:58:51 34.22
150
351 TIRON JACKY MM4 (16) UC CARQUARANNE 2:58:55 34.20
151
210 SERMONT ISAAC EMMANUEL MM2 (21) AS CARNOUX CYCLO 2:58:58 34.19
152
265 GUYON JEROME MM4 (17) 01497 - La Valette cyclo 2:59:9 34.16
153
362 ROSSI ERIC MM7 (4) CSB CYCLISME 2:59:10 34.16
154
2 MINGOT BERNARD MM8 (2) SALON CYCLOSPORT 2:59:25 34.11
155
42 DAVAINE OLIVIER MM5 (22) VTT DU GARLABAN 2:59:33 34.08
156
41 TAMBINI PIERRE MM2 (22) VTT DU GARLABAN 2:59:39 34.06
157
284 FABRE THIBAULT MM1 (54) Velo club Barjolais 3:0:48 33.85
158
352 VIDAL SEBASTIEN MM4 (18) UC CARQUERANNE 3:0:59 33.81
159
370 HUET JONATHAN MM3 (23) FADAS DU CAUME 3:1:27 33.73
160
347 GUEGUEN STEVEN MM4 (19) UC CARQUERANNE 3:1:35 33.70
161
12 MOING MIKAEL MM2 (23)   3:1:38 33.69
162
219 HALL CHRISTOPHER MM3 (24) ITER Cycling club 3:1:45 33.67
163
393 CECCONI CYRIL MM4 (20) MIMOSA MANDELIEU 3:1:47 33.66
164
137 ELHY BERTRAND MM1 (55) CCRG LA GARDE 3:1:49 33.66
165
130 HOUSSAYE CEDRIC MM3 (25)   3:1:52 33.65
166
410 PARRA FREDERIC MM6 (12)   3:1:53 33.65
167
161 MERTEN JULES MM1 (56) RO SANARY 3:1:55 33.64
168
197 ROUX STEPHANE MM4 (21) RAZ 3:1:56 33.64
169
172 AYMARD ALAIN MM7 (5) ROUE D'OR SANARY 3:1:59 33.63
170
112 MAXIME BOILOT MM1 (57) Pigeon Saint Germain 3:2:1 33.62
171
294 BOGO DAVID MM5 (23) Ssmc miramas 3:2:4 33.61
172
220 VERMOREL JULIEN MM4 (22)   3:2:5 33.61
173
144 PERRIN SERGE MM8 (3) CCRG LA GARDE 3:2:10 33.59
174
198 GROBLICA ROLAND MM3 (26)   3:2:13 33.58
175
44 CHAVE LAURENT MM5 (24) ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 3:2:16 33.58
176
283 SIBILON JOEL MM6 (13)   3:2:17 33.57
177
233 PECHDO DIDIER MM8 (4)   3:2:17 33.57
178
221 BARRET GUY MM8 (5) Ustm -rtm cyclisme 3:2:19 33.57
179
92 FATTORE RAYMOND MM7 (6) VTT DU GARLABAN 3:2:19 33.57
180
415 SIINO PASCAL MM5 (25) SALON CYCLOPORT 3:2:21 33.56
181
96 ANDREOTTI PATRICK MM6 (14) VTT GARLABAN Invité 3:2:22 33.56
182
29 BOUDON CHRISTOPHE MM5 (26) SSMC MIRAMAS 3:2:30 33.53
183
346 GRUNDIN JOSEPH ALDERIC MM7 (7) UC CARQUERANNE 3:2:33 33.52
184
310 DUEZ EMMANUEL MM5 (27) AMICALE VITROLLES SPORT CYCLISME 3:2:34 33.52
185
236 SMITH LEIGH MM6 (15) RO BRIGNOLES 3:2:41 33.50
186
187 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER MM8 (6)   3:2:45 33.49
187
235 DAMIANO LANZAROTTO MM1 (58) ITER Cycling Group 3:2:47 33.48
188
391 LEBRAULT FLORENT MM5 (28) MIMOSA MANDELIEU 3:2:47 33.48
189
240 MARTINI PATRICE MM4 (23) GFNY MONT VENTOUX 3:2:51 33.47
190
28 CATERNUOLO ANGELO MM3 (27) TEAM EUROP ENERGIE PEYNIER 3:2:52 33.47
191
93 TUNINETTI JULIEN MM4 (24) VC LA POMME Invité 3:2:54 33.46
192
188 PANNIER FLORIAN MM3 (28) MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:2:59 33.44
193
108 COTTA FRANCK MM6 (16) UC CARQUEIRANNE 3:3:7 33.42
194
325 PEZE THOMAS MM1 (59)   3:3:11 33.41
195
134 BOREL NICOLAS MM2 (24) CCRG LA GARDE 3:3:13 33.40
196
269 AMIC JEREMY MM2 (25)   3:3:27 33.36
197
98 AMIC FABIEN MM2 (26) UC CARQUERANNE 3:3:42 33.31
198
399 WATERLOT BASTIEN MM1 (60) LA VALETTE cyclo 3:4:24 33.19
199
186 ODINOT VINCENT MM1 (61)   3:4:31 33.17
200
208 BUSSON JEROME MM5 (29) MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:5:24 33.01
201
348 CAMIN CHARLENE FW1 (1) UC CARQUERANNE 3:6:8 32.88
202
21 BRICHE Ã?RIC MM5 (30) TEAM EUROP ENERGIE PEYNIER 3:6:59 32.73
203
382 SANTINI LUDOVIC MM3 (29) Chloro kiking 30 ? 3:6:59 32.73
204
497 MORISSON CLAUDE MM6 (17)   3:7:5 32.71
205
170 MAILLIET PAUL MM8 (7) RO SANARY 3:7:6 32.71
206
5 BLAZEK LEOPAUL MM7 (8)   3:7:14 32.68
207
150 CHUNLAUD DIDIER MM7 (9) VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 3:7:20 32.67
208
336 AMIC DIDIER MM7 (10) CCRG 3:7:23 32.66
209
205 BURGART SEBASTIEN MM4 (25) SALON CYCLOSPORT 3:7:37 32.62
210
407 RASTELLO NICOLAS MM4 (26) MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:7:39 32.61
211
255 BOUTAIRE JOSE MM8 (8) FADA DU CAUME 3:7:43 32.60
212
143 PECOURT CYRIL MM4 (27) CCRG LA GARDE 3:7:47 32.59
213
6 DE CUYPER PASCAL MM6 (18)   3:8:3 32.54
214
82 MARINO BERNARD MM7 (11) CS CIOTADEN 3:8:6 32.54
215
190 LE GOFF THOMAS MM1 (62) MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:8:27 32.47
216
406 VAISSEAU VINCENT MM6 (19) ROUE D OR SISTERON 3:8:52 32.40
217
140 JIMENEZ MANUEL MM5 (31) CCRG LA GARDE 3:8:53 32.40
218
371 CESARI CHARLES MM6 (20) FADAS DU CAUME 3:11:12 32.01
219
471 BLONDIN NATHALIE FW4 (1) RO SANARY 3:11:21 31.98
220
444 PISANO DANIEL MM4 (28)   3:11:23 31.98
221
303 SUSTRA GABRIEL MM1 (63) VC Mathalien 3:11:28 31.96
222
488 LACAPEL CAROLINE FW3 (1) AIX VTT 3:11:28 31.96
223
390 SIGUENZA BERNARD MM8 (9) MIMOSA MANDELIEU 3:11:43 31.92
224
413 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER MM4 (29) TRIATHLAIX / COURIR A FUVEAU 3:11:48 31.91
225
342 CAMIN LAURENT MM6 (21) UC CARQUERANNE 3:11:49 31.90
226
62 SOLER FRANÃ?OIS MM1 (64) VCM MARSEILLE 3:12:5 31.86
227
251 THIRION FR MM5 (32) SALON CYCLOSPORT 3:12:7 31.85
228
381 COGET THIERRY MM5 (33) Chloro biking 30 ? 3:12:9 31.85
229
14 JUMEL JEROME MM3 (30)   3:12:11 31.84
230
122 CANNARELLA JOHAN MM1 (65)   3:12:12 31.84
231
373 LANGLOIS XAVIER MM3 (31) FADAS DU CAUME 3:12:14 31.83
232
344 COLONNA SEBASTIEN MM2 (27) UC CARQUERANNE 3:12:23 31.81
233
499 DENIS DIDIER MM7 (12)   3:12:26 31.80
234
64 CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE MM5 (34) Team trek Provence 2 roues 3:12:31 31.79
235
387 NOWACZYK REMY MM4 (30) AS CARNOUX 3:12:33 31.78
236
77 BLANC PHILIPPE MM7 (13) CS CIOTADEN 3:12:38 31.77
237
11 NIZOU MATHIEU MM3 (32)   3:12:38 31.77
238
418 BUZON YOANN MM2 (28) RO DE BRIGNOLES 3:12:39 31.76
239
476 WURTZ GISELE FW4 (2) VELO CLUB SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH 3:12:40 31.76
240
306 HUCHET PIERRICK MM6 (22)   3:12:41 31.76
241
46 LEGIER BASTIEN MM1 (66) VTT DU GARLABAN 3:12:43 31.76
242
196 SCARPA STEPHANE MM5 (35) CSP13 3:12:48 31.74
243
149 LABOUZ DENIS MM2 (29)   3:12:50 31.74
244
7 BUISSON HERVER MM6 (23)   3:12:57 31.72
245
146 TILOTTA OLIVIER MM5 (36) CCRG LA GARDE 3:13:10 31.68
246
227 LEROUX DIMITRI MM4 (31) Velo club la pomme marseille 3:13:16 31.67
247
475 SARTORI NATHALIE FW3 (2) Velo club st Rémois 3:13:19 31.66
248
58 MICHEL FREDERI MM4 (32) COV 3:13:20 31.65
249
239 KERBALI LAURENT MM5 (37) CC Vence 3:13:28 31.63
250
175 SCALISI JEAN-LUC MM4 (33)   3:13:55 31.56
251
99 BOURDELIER JEAN PAUL MM7 (14) UC CARQUERANNE 3:13:56 31.55
252
485 MONNIAUX SYLVIE FW4 (3) VTT DU GARLABAN 3:14:0 31.55
253
322 BARBAROUX PIERRE-ALAIN MM2 (30) VTT Garlaban 3:14:0 31.55
254
441 LEGENNE LAURENT MM5 (38) LA BOUILLADISSE 3:14:4 31.53
255
493 PITAVAL CAROLINE FW3 (3) Aubagne Triathlon 3:15:7 31.36
256
425 PITAVAL LIONEL MM5 (39) VTT DU GARLABAN 3:15:7 31.36
257
18 VAN OVERLOOP HANNES MM1 (67)   3:17:3 31.06
258
266 GODDARD FRANCOIS MM5 (40) Courir à Fuveau Triathlon 3:17:22 31.01
259
38 EGEA JEROME MM3 (33) VTT DU GARLABAN 3:17:24 31.00
260
22 COMIZA DANIEL MM2 (31) DUC Dracénie triathlon 3:17:34 30.98
261
420 BRESSY YOAN MM2 (32) VÃ?LO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 3:17:49 30.94
262
333 MARIINI PASCAL MM7 (15) Association Origine Patrimoninca 3:17:55 30.92
263
277 LE BAUT CYRIL MM3 (34) ACG Grasse 3:18:4 30.90
264
232 LEAL DE MOURA ADELINO HUMBERTO MM3 (35) Amicale Cycliste de l'Estaque 3:18:23 30.85
265
305 CASTEL MATHIEU MM3 (36)   3:18:28 30.83
266
95 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE MM8 (10) VC MIRAMAS Invité 3:18:33 30.82
267
307 LAVIRON THIERRY MM7 (16) Courir à Fuveau Triathlon 3:18:38 30.81
268
13 DELUBAC ERIC MM6 (24)   3:18:40 30.80
269
121 JANOYER REMY MM4 (34) AVCC LA CIOTAT 3:18:40 30.80
270
167 PERRUSSON FRANCK MM6 (25) RO SANARY 3:18:51 30.77
271
229 SILLARS JAMES MM2 (33) ITER Cycling club 3:18:57 30.76
272
254 DOVETTA PHILIPPE MM6 (26) ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES 3:19:17 30.71
273
228 CREST PHILIPPE MM6 (27) UCSV (Union Cycliste St Saturnin Vedène) 3:19:27 30.68
274
273 SARGIS DIDIER MM7 (17) Courir à Fuveau 3:19:37 30.66
275
320 MORCHIO GUILLAUME MM1 (68)   3:19:38 30.65
276
329 BRANDY THOMAS MM1 (69)   3:20:1 30.60
277
47 AMBARD JULIEN MM4 (35) VTT DU GARLABAN 3:20:5 30.59
278
246 REYNAUD ALEXANDRE MM4 (36)   3:20:9 30.58
279
495 JASMIN ALIX FW1 (2) Triathl'Aix 3:20:32 30.52
280
400 GHARES CHARLES MM7 (18)   3:20:39 30.50
281
31 BENEZRA DAVID MM5 (41) AVCAIX 3:20:42 30.49
282
264 PECHEUX RICHARD MM5 (42) TEAM CYCLISTE MORANGIS 3:20:57 30.45
283
74 EXPOSITO ETIENNE MM1 (70) LA VALETTE cyclo 3:20:59 30.45
284
253 BOULLARD THIERRY MM5 (43) Draguignan triathlon 3:21:3 30.44
285
133 BONNABEL RICHARD MM5 (44) CCRG LA GARDE 3:21:4 30.44
286
106 JEANTARD CARIL MM5 (45) UCC CARQUEIRANNE 3:21:12 30.42
287
101 POULET GREGORY MM1 (71) Biketoback 3:21:23 30.39
288
178 FERRER DAMIEN MM3 (37)   3:21:54 30.31
289
211 WURTZ ALAIN MM5 (46) VELO CLUB SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH 3:22:41 30.19
290
433 PINCZON DU SEL OLIVIER MM5 (47) COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 3:23:11 30.12
291
10 RENARD PHILIPPE MM6 (28)   3:24:2 29.99
292
319 VIEUX-PELON PHILIPPE MM5 (48) CYCLO CLUB FLEURS HYERES 3:24:14 29.96
293
492 LUBERRIAGA CHARLOTTE FW1 (3) ROB BRIGNOLES 3:24:14 29.96
294
340 MULLER ALAIN MM7 (19) Les Fadas du Caume 3:24:26 29.94
295
404 AGOSTINI SERGE MM6 (29) SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3:24:37 29.91
296
432 BENASSI ROSIER ROMAIN MM1 (72) VÃ?LO CLUB GREASQUE 3:24:48 29.88
297
438 JASMIN OLIVIER MM1 (73) Triathl'Aix 3:25:14 29.82
298
276 LAIGRE CHARLY MM4 (37) VCPM 3:25:16 29.81
299
252 AMIEL ERIC MM6 (30) LA ROUE NANSAISE 3:25:17 29.81
300
414 VOLPE LUDOVIC MM1 (74) PACARAID / VSC 3:25:40 29.76
301
32 JACOB JONATHAN MM1 (75) LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 3:25:58 29.71
302
213 JEAN XAVIER MM3 (38)   3:26:5 29.70
303
290 ESCOBAR MICHEL MM8 (11) Vallée du Gapeau 3:26:43 29.61
304
401 FABRES CORENTIN MM1 (76)   3:28:21 29.37
305
484 FALCHERO FLORIE FW3 (4) VTT GARLABAN 3:29:7 29.26
306
364 ROUSTAN NICOLAS MM5 (49) VC MARSEILLE 3:30:2 29.14
307
482 ELODIE GORGE FW2 (2) COURIR Ã? FUVEAU TRIATHLON 3:30:48 29.03
308
50 DIDON ERIC MM5 (50) VTT CLUB GARLABAN 3:31:27 28.94
309
480 GONSSAUD PERRINE FW2 (3) LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 3:31:37 28.92
310
478 GRUSSENMEYER MANNY SANDRA FW4 (4) AS CARNOUX CYCLO 3:31:39 28.91
311
191 LAINÃ? JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM2 (34) Roue dÂ?or Sanaryenne 3:32:5 28.86
312
374 PAGET MATTEO MM1 (77) AIX VTT 3:32:5 28.86
313
479 PAGET CHARLOTTE Fw1 (1)   3:32:6 28.85
314
274 LELONG FREDERICK MM4 (38) CSA 1RE 3:32:30 28.80
315
30 CECCARELLI JIMMY MM3 (39) Abc le beausset 3:32:41 28.77
316
69 GIVERSO Ã?RIC MM7 (20) Ollioules 3:35:1 28.46
317
337 ADRYANCZYK ALEX MM5 (51) BIKE ECO ROAD 3:35:8 28.45
318
270 FABRE CLEMENT MM2 (35) VC Barjolais 3:35:35 28.39
319
142 MOREAU GILLES MM7 (21) CCRG LA GARDE 3:35:39 28.38
320
59 RUGGERI GABY MM7 (22) COV 3:35:48 28.36
321
421 LACROIX ROMAIN MM1 (78) La roue d'or sanaryenne 3:36:46 28.23
322
472 AQUILINA ALEXANDRA FW3 (5) RO SANARY 3:36:50 28.22
323
328 CARCELES JC MM2 (36) CEPAC SPORTS 3:37:18 28.16
324
39 BOUIN REMY MM1 (79) VTT DU GARLABAN 3:37:50 28.09
325
313 IAI JEAN PIERRE MM4 (39) AS CARNOUX CYCLO 3:37:59 28.07
326
173 BERRY PASCAL MM7 (23) RO SANARY 3:38:9 28.05
327
321 MEDINA MIKA MM2 (37) Crorois team 3:38:13 28.05
328
195 BLANC GUILLAUME MM2 (38)   3:38:35 28.00
329
193 RENAUD MARC MM3 (40) CEPAC SPORT 3:38:43 27.98
330
500 PIAZZA SERGE MM6 (31)   3:39:0 27.94
331
323 BORGOGNO JOEL MM5 (52)   3:41:2 27.69
332
408 SOCCODATO PATRICK MM4 (40) TEAM PLEIN GAZ 3:41:26 27.64
333
129 CANNARELLA WILLIAM MM1 (80) VÃ?LO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 3:41:43 27.60
334
262 LHUSSIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM5 (53) Velo Club La Pomme 3:42:4 27.56
335
473 LEONARD SANDRINE FW3 (6) RO SANARY 3:42:21 27.52
336
375 PAGET LOIC MM5 (54) AIX VTT 3:42:37 27.49
337
55 GARDINER WARREN MM5 (55) Cyclisme ouest Var (COV) 3:42:41 27.48
338
487 GIVERSO ANNE MARIE FW4 (5) RO SANARY 3:42:52 27.46
339
70 VALLEE BERNARD MM8 (12) RO SANARY 3:42:54 27.46
340
171 BESNAULT RONAN MM5 (56) RO SANARY 3:43:4 27.43
341
385 LE BORGNE LAURENT MM5 (57) AS CARNOUX 3:43:36 27.37
342
123 CANNARELLA ERIC MM6 (32) VÃ?LO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 3:44:3 27.31
343
231 GIORGIO PHILIPPE MM1 (81) TEAM EUROP ENERGIE PEYNIER 3:45:49 27.10
344
222 BOUCHAND GAUTHIER MM1 (82)   3:46:4 27.07
345
312 HENNY THIERRY MM6 (33) Amicale Vitrolles Sport Cyclisme 3:46:47 26.98
346
286 D'HOORNE LAURENT MM6 (34)   3:46:54 26.97
347
379 HOELVET GUY MM7 (24) AIX VTT 3:47:19 26.92
348
256 SEU NICOLAS MM1 (83)   3:48:3 26.83
349
378 SOUTY JEAN BERNARD MM6 (35) AIX VTT 3:48:17 26.81
350
8 AFFRES BERTRAND MM7 (25)   3:48:18 26.81
351
100 BRINGUIER BERNARD MM8 (13) UC CARQUERANNE 3:48:27 26.79
352
136 DISERVI OLIVIER MM4 (41)   3:48:45 26.75
353
124 SELLES PHILIPPE MM6 (36) USTM RTM CYCLISME 3:48:56 26.73
354
204 NICAUD MICHEL MM6 (37) VCPM 3:49:0 26.72
355
287 DEGIORGIS FREDERIC MM6 (38) Amicale Vitrolles Sport Cyclisme 3:49:1 26.72
356
183 MARUFFI ERIC MM6 (39) AVC LA CIOTAT 3:49:7 26.71
357
72 PINTUS YVES MM5 (58) Pompier du beausset 3:49:30 26.67
358
73 BLANC JOEL MM6 (40) Pompier du beausset 3:49:30 26.67
359
437 GILETTA FABRICE MM5 (59)   3:49:33 26.66
360
139 HABERT FLORENT MM2 (39)   3:49:39 26.65
361
217 MANOUKIAN WILLIAM MM6 (41) SALON CYCLOSPORT 3:49:56 26.61
362
409 CAZALAS GUILLAUME MM4 (42)   3:50:3 26.60
363
366 MOLINES RICHARD MM5 (60) CS CIOTENDEN 3:50:31 26.55
364
83 MAURRIC GERARD MM7 (26) CS CIOTADEN 3:50:31 26.55
365
86 VANNUCI ROGER MM8 (14) CS CIOTADEN 3:50:32 26.55
366
84 PELLEGRINO JEAN PHILIPPE MM5 (61) CS CIOTADEN 3:50:32 26.55
367
20 GAUDIO XAVIER MM8 (15)   3:50:33 26.54
368
81 LAMOUREUX RUDY MM3 (41) CS CIOTADEN 3:50:33 26.54
369
85 PONCELET ALAIN MM8 (16) CS CIOTADEN 3:50:33 26.54
370
215 LANGRUME DAMIEN MM3 (42) team greoux bike 3:52:21 26.34
371
87 VERNEREY BERNARD MM8 (17) CS CIOTADEN 3:53:21 26.22
372
66 MALEJAC GÃ?RARD MM7 (27) UC Pays de Lavande 3:53:36 26.20
373
327 PICON CESAR MM1 (84) Cro rois team 3:55:56 25.94
374
349 LA ROCCA PIERRE MM7 (28) UC CARQUERANNE 3:55:58 25.93
375
249 KAYSSERLIAN GILBERT MM8 (18) MJC Plan de Cuques 3:59:0 25.61
376
386 SUAU FREDERIC MM5 (62) AS CARNOUX 3:59:46 25.52
377
317 SALLES BRUNO MM5 (63) SANS 4:0:49 25.41
378
61 BUGUET PATRICE MM6 (42) UC Pays des lavandes 4:2:16 25.26
379
436 BOCCA PATRICE MM7 (29)   4:3:55 25.09
380
54 BRUSSART JANY MM8 (19) COV 4:5:42 24.91
381
25 MICHALEC FREDERIC MM5 (64)   4:8:11 24.66
382
486 RICHARD YVES MM8 (20)   4:9:7 24.57
383
288 NICOLAS MICHEL MM7 (30) VCSAG 4:10:10 24.46
384
168 RIOU FABRICE MM6 (43) RO SANARY 4:13:11 24.17
385
369 LEMPEREUR FREDDY MM7 (31) FADAS DU CAUME 4:13:20 24.16
386
224 CAMUS OLIVIER MM5 (65) AC MARSEILLE EST 4:13:44 24.12
387
491 LIVERNETTI NATHALIE FW3 (7)   4:14:42 24.03
388
483 JEANJEAN GERARD MM8 (21) VTT DU GARLABAN 4:14:55 24.01
389
416 CACCIATORE FABRICE MM3 (43) SALON CYCLOSPORT 4:15:10 23.98
390
424 DUSSAUD JEAN-FRANCOIS MM8 (22) Martigues sport cyclisme 4:15:17 23.97
391
289 PORQUIET STEPHANE MM6 (44) FSPN Ligue Sud 4:20:23 23.50
392
37 HERNANDEZ JEAN LOUIS MM4 (43) HYERES-TRIATHLON 4:22:37 23.30
393
35 LAVICE FRANCK MM5 (66)   4:22:37 23.30
394
36 GOIZET JEAN MM2 (40)   4:22:39 23.30
395
103 ALBERT CEDRIC MM1 (85)   4:23:17 23.24
396
88 ZITO JEAN MARC MM5 (67) CS CIOTADEN 4:23:29 23.23
397
388 OUDOT DE DAINVILLE PATRICK MM8 (23) CS CIOTADEN 4:23:43 23.21
398
353 SCHMITZ JEAN MARC MM6 (45) CSC LA CIOTAT 4:23:46 23.20
399
120 MARCHETTI PIERRE MM8 (24)   4:24:14 23.16
400
261 SANCHEZ ANTONIO MM5 (68) TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 4:24:44 23.12
401
263 PICARD DIDIER MM7 (32) Triathlon Manosque 4:24:44 23.12
402
302 SUSTRA GILLES MM5 (69) VC MATHALIEN 4:25:25 23.06
403
419 LIEUTAUD HUGO MM1 (86)   4:27:5 22.91
404
428 FRANCK NOLOT MM6 (46) Magicreme Molteni 4:30:2 22.66
405
315 PITHOIS BRUNO MM7 (33)   4:30:25 22.63
406
316 MARCADE PHILIPPE MM8 (25) Saloncyclosport 4:30:25 22.63
407
67 SALFATI GILLES MM7 (34) smuc 4:36:1 22.17
408
60 VAN OVERLOOP JOF MM4 (44) COV 4:37:2 22.09
409
71 VAN OVERLOOP LARS MM5 (70)   4:37:3 22.09