TRAIL DES LUCIOLES DE NUIT - 05/03/2022

7 km Solo


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
59 GINES ANTHONY MES 1   00:26:40 15,7 1 France
2
44 DE MARCO MATTEO MSE 1   00:28:50 14,6 2 France
3
36 VILLARD FABRICE MM3 1   00:29:35 14,2 3 France
4
35 BLASCO RENAUD MM2 1   00:30:47 13,6 4 France
5
47 FRANCON THIBAUT MM0 1   00:33:34 12,5 5 France
6
57 LEBRUN ALAIN MM4 1 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:35:00 12,0 6 France
7
152 MINAIR MICHAEL MM1 1 Les pipelettes de la gardiole 00:35:02 12,0 7 France
8
55 MAS AURELIEN MM1 2   00:36:10 11,6 8 France
9
38 GOTTHILF SONAM MSE 2 LNN 00:36:47 11,4 9 France
10
26 GOUDIN MAXIME MSE 3   00:36:47 11,4 10 France
11
43 BONNEMAIRE REMI MM1 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:37:12 11,3 11 France
12
33 LACAZIN LUDIVINE FSE 1 ACP AGDE - LES AMISMAUX 00:38:21 10,9 1 France
13
40 FALCO MATHIEU MM1 4   00:38:59 10,8 12 France
14
45 HAIDER HOSSEIN MM2 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:39:44 10,6 13 France
15
53 GOUZE LAURENCE FM3 1 Mireval Athlétisme 00:40:26 10,4 2 France
16
37 MAUDUIT ALICIA FSE 2 ASJ74 00:40:54 10,3 3 France
17
8 BARTHELEMY JULIEN MM2 3   00:41:07 10,2 14 France
18
11 BUSIN SYLVAIN MM3 2   00:41:38 10,1 15 France
19
25 DEJEANNE MATHILDE FSE 4   00:41:46 10,1 4 France
20
27 HULIN CHARLOTTE FSE 3   00:41:46 10,1 5 France
21
51 QUENTIN MAEVA FSE 5   00:43:20 9,7 6 France
22
52 ANDRÉ ANTONY MSE 4   00:43:21 9,7 16 France
23
42 PEREZ CARINE FM2 1   00:43:25 9,7 7 France
24
22 THUILLIER PENA THIBAULT MSE 5   00:44:14 9,5 17 France
25
21 RHETY CATHY-ANNE FSE 6   00:44:15 9,5 8 France
26
18 BUSIN ÉMILIE FSE 7   00:44:24 9,5 9 France
27
17 GRAVEJAT DIMITRI MSE 6   00:44:24 9,5 18 France
28
39 BRUN KELLY FSE 8   00:44:39 9,4 10 France
29
29 STEIN BERTILLE FM1 1 SETE THAIU TRIATHLON 00:44:56 9,3 11 France
30
58 NUNES MARÉVA FSE 9   00:45:16 9,3 12 France
31
60 NOBECOURT MARION FSE 10   00:45:23 9,3 13 France
32
30 MARCHANDET FREDERIC MM3 3 Trailrail club croco 00:46:18 9,1 19 France
33
56 GAILLARD AURELIE FSE 11   00:46:21 9,1 14 France
34
23 COUDERC ELODIE FSE 12   00:46:23 9,1 15 France
35
31 ANTONINI NATHALIE FM3 2   00:46:27 9,0 16 France
36
70 FOREST KASSANDRA FSE 13   00:46:36 9,0 17  
37
69 MASSE FLORIAN MSE 7   00:46:37 9,0 20  
38
46 BARESSE DANIELLE FM6 1 NL 00:46:49 9,0 18 France
39
62 JEGOU NADEGE FM2 2   00:46:49 9,0 19 France
40
34 CHOQUET HONORINE FSE 14   00:47:55 8,8 20 France
41
20 GODARD JEANNE FM2 3 FREE RUN 00:48:45 8,6 21 France
42
24 ARNOUX CHRISTINE FM5 1 FREE RUN 00:49:09 8,5 22 France
43
6 FUMAT STEPHANIE FM0 1   00:50:15 8,4 23 France
44
7 BARTHELEMY ANNABELLE FM1 2   00:50:33 8,3 24 France
45
61 PREVOST KATY FM1 3   00:50:34 8,3 25 France
46
12 BRAUN DELPHINE FSE 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:51:11 8,2 26 France
47
13 PIERANI PABLO MSE 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:51:12 8,2 21 France
48
32 AGEZ OPHÉLIE FSE 16   00:52:08 8,1 27 France
49
16 HILLAIRE REGIS MM5 1   00:52:10 8,1 22 France
50
41 BOISSONNOT TIFENN MSE 9   00:52:10 8,0 23 France
51
49 LEMOLLE FABRICE MM2 4   00:52:25 8,0 24 France
52
48 CAZILHAC CELINE FM1 4   00:52:25 8,0 28 France
53
15 ARSON STÉPHANIE FM1 5   00:55:41 7,5 29 France
54
10 ANFOSSO MARIE VERONIQUE FM5 2   00:55:42 7,5 30 France
55
1 FULCRAND AURORE FM1 6   00:56:06 7,5 31 France
56
2 FULCRAND FRANCK MM1 5   00:56:06 7,5 25 France
57
14 CHAUVAIN MARIE CHRISTINE FM5 3   00:56:19 7,5 32 France
58
74 LOPEZ LAURY FSE 17   01:02:11 6,8 33  
59
19 MOLLE JOCELYNE FM4 1   01:04:27 6,5 34 France