Triathlon de Sète Trophée Laurent Vidal - 08/05/2022

Épreuve XS


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1
1025 POCHON CYRIL MV1 1 TRI VAL DE GRAY 0:35:29.16 1 0:07:29.5 3,2 6 0:17:45.5 33,8 1 0:08:42.7 17,2
2
1066 GILLET TOM MMI 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:36:40.66 4 0:07:47.5 3,1 7 0:17:52.7 33,6 2 0:09:09.9 16,4
3
1056 SALMON ALBAN MMI 2 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 0:37:01.90 9 0:08:14.0 2,9 5 0:17:27.5 34,4 9 0:09:42.9 15,4
4
1051 ABADIE THIBAUT MMI 3 AS MURET TRIATHLON 0:37:34.65 7 0:08:09.5 2,9 10 0:18:11.9 33,0 6 0:09:28.7 15,8
5
1052 PRAT ADRIEN MMI 4 TRI 12 0:38:32.14 11 0:08:20.0 2,9 9 0:18:11.5 33,0 7 0:09:30.2 15,8
6
1070 BERGER PATRICE MV1 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 0:38:57.89 16 0:08:54.0 2,7 8 0:18:00.0 33,3 10 0:09:59.2 15,0
7
1002 MELUN ALEXY MMI 5 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:40:37.13 3 0:07:45.3 3,1 13 0:18:49.3 31,9 30 0:12:14.7 12,2
8
1030 KONTOUKAS SOLAL MBE 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:40:51.13 12 0:08:23.7 2,9 15 0:20:02.7 29,9 12 0:10:34.4 14,2
9
1024 CANDORE XAVIER MS1 1   0:41:14.12 5 0:07:52.5 3,0 16 0:20:22.8 29,4 17 0:11:07.7 13,5
10
1042 BARRAQUIER FAB MV1 3   0:41:27.62 22 0:09:53.7 2,4 12 0:18:42.7 32,1 15 0:10:51.7 13,8
11
1055 ALIOTTI MATTEO MMI 6 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON/MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON/ 0:41:31.37 2 0:07:37.2 3,1 11 0:18:20.1 32,7 47 0:14:09.1 10,6
12
1031 CASASSUS-BUILHÉ LÉO MMI 7 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 0:41:31.62 21 0:09:39.9 2,5 25 0:21:17.1 28,2 3 0:09:12.4 16,3
13
1072 BERLIER VALENTIN MS1 2 ASMSE TRI 42 0:41:59.62 14 0:08:46.2 2,7 33 0:22:06.2 27,1 8 0:09:41.9 15,5
14
1061 SANCHEZ LÉA FMI 1 AS MURET TRIATHLON 0:42:09.62 8 0:08:11.8 2,9 14 0:19:29.5 30,8 38 0:12:41.9 11,8
15
1073 FERRARI PALOMA FCA 1   0:43:03.86 29 0:10:26.0 2,3 26 0:21:17.3 28,2 4 0:09:17.2 16,2
16
1067 BRESSAN ALARIC MS1 3 Montpellier AdVini Triathlon MAT 0:43:19.86 17 0:08:55.7 2,7 21 0:21:03.5 28,5 16 0:11:05.4 13,5
17
1063 BELAFKIH TARIK MBE 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:43:30.61 13 0:08:40.0 2,8 27 0:21:20.0 28,1 18 0:11:14.9 13,3
18
1043 NOGARET HUGO MBE 3 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB Lunel 0:43:43.36 28 0:10:25.0 2,3 17 0:20:25.7 29,4 13 0:10:37.2 14,1
19
1045 DOUAOUIA YANN MCA 1 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 0:43:56.10 61 0:32:03.1 0,7 3 0:00:22.0 1630,9 58 0:32:12.7 4,7
20
1054 LYEGRE JULIETTE FBE 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:44:15.60 19 0:09:32.8 2,5 19 0:20:52.3 28,7 35 0:12:28.4 12,0
21
1010 BONIOL STEPHANE MV3 1 TRITONS 34 0:44:22.85 26 0:10:22.2 2,3 22 0:21:06.3 28,4 22 0:11:24.2 13,2
22
1035 POTHON LÉO MMI 8 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON 0:44:36.35 10 0:08:15.3 2,9 36 0:22:33.7 26,6 59 0:33:26.6 4,5
23
1037 MELLET SOREN MMI 9 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:44:36.60 6 0:08:02.0 3,0 40 0:22:57.5 26,1 25 0:11:45.4 12,8
24
1039 MICHAUT MAXANCE MMI 10 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 0:44:59.60 18 0:09:31.4 2,5 24 0:21:08.4 28,4 14 0:10:38.2 14,1
25
1036 BERLIER PIERRE MV7 1 ASMSETRI42 0:45:30.59 31 0:10:35.0 2,3 1 0:00:00.4 -78091,1 28 0:12:04.5 12,4
26
1065 BEN ALLA YOUNES MMI 11 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 0:45:52.09 32 0:10:36.2 2,3 31 0:21:37.2 27,8 19 0:11:14.9 13,3
27
1064 BELAFKIH LINA FMI 2 Montpellier AdVini Triathlon MAT 0:45:56.59 27 0:10:23.8 2,3 30 0:21:34.5 27,8 27 0:11:58.4 12,5
28
1026 POCHON AARON MBE 4 Vemac Natation 0:46:25.09 30 0:10:33.5 2,3 28 0:21:26.7 28,0 29 0:12:05.4 12,4
29
1011 CHOQUET REMI MV3 2 USNM Montpellier 0:46:27.34 49 0:13:01.9 1,8 18 0:20:31.5 29,2 5 0:09:26.2 15,9
30
1053 CAPON FLEOLE FBE 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:47:19.58 25 0:10:18.2 2,3 32 0:21:58.5 27,3 34 0:12:27.4 12,0
31
1068 POLI AYMERI MV2 1   0:47:31.83 47 0:12:48.8 1,9 37 0:22:39.4 26,5 11 0:10:25.4 14,4
32
1071 ROSSI TAKA? DOMINIQUE FV3 1 MCT MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 0:47:51.33 38 0:11:30.3 2,1 45 0:23:35.0 25,4 21 0:11:23.9 13,2
33
1017 FIGUET-RODRIGUES LUCAS MS2 1   0:48:12.07 48 0:12:49.7 1,9 20 0:20:56.5 28,7 32 0:12:24.2 12,1
34
1044 NOGARET BAPTISTE MBE 5 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 0:48:13.32 33 0:10:59.9 2,2 47 0:24:00.7 25,0 20 0:11:19.4 13,2
35
1012 FRAYSSE CAMILLE FS2 1   0:48:23.07 23 0:09:57.7 2,4 34 0:22:15.7 27,0 43 0:13:10.2 11,4
36
1015 ORIOL SARAH FS4 1   0:48:39.32 24 0:10:14.5 2,3 29 0:21:34.2 27,8 45 0:13:42.1 10,9
37
1040 FERRARO MARTIN MBE 6   0:49:35.81 36 0:11:23.9 2,1 2 0:00:52.2 -703,0 36 0:12:30.0 12,0
38
1074 DOAT JEAN BAPTISTE MS1 4   0:50:34.31 37 0:11:25.2 2,1 44 0:23:08.2 25,9 40 0:12:53.9 11,6
39
1022 ANDRÉ ELISE FCA 2 MNSL Sète 0:50:46.31 15 0:08:53.0 2,7 55 0:26:36.7 22,5 39 0:12:53.7 11,6
40
1001 LOPEZ MATHIEU MS4 1   0:51:04.55 45 0:12:39.7 1,9 39 0:22:47.5 26,3 26 0:11:54.2 12,6
41
1016 MAO EMMANUEL MS3 1   0:51:06.80 40 0:11:55.7 2,0 48 0:24:08.5 24,9 23 0:11:30.7 13,0
42
1006 PEARON CLAIRE FS3 1 LIBERTRI! 0:51:50.80 55 0:14:49.0 1,6 42 0:22:58.0 26,1 37 0:12:41.7 11,8
43
1014 BADENS VICTORIEN MS2 2   0:52:07.05 52 0:13:47.9 1,7 35 0:22:23.2 26,8 31 0:12:16.7 12,2
44
1013 LEMAIRE ERIC MV5 1   0:52:08.30 53 0:14:06.9 1,7 23 0:21:08.0 28,4 44 0:13:22.4 11,2
45
1027 VIDAL MAEL MS4 2   0:52:44.29 62 0:39:56.0 0,6 50 0:24:59.7 24,0 24 0:11:44.7 12,8
46
1023 CLAVERIE-GAYRAUD DAVID MV3 3   0:52:50.54 35 0:11:18.0 2,1 62 0:29:41.3 20,2 60 0:39:33.7 3,8
47
1069 FLUCHER THEA FMI 3 WAIMEA LUNEL TRIATHLON 0:53:43.03 44 0:12:37.1 1,9 38 0:22:44.0 26,4 55 0:16:17.1 9,2
48
1034 GOURDON ES SALIMI MAYA FBE 3   0:54:24.28 43 0:12:36.0 1,9 51 0:25:28.4 23,6 46 0:14:03.9 10,7
49
1028 JOURDES CHARLES MV5 2   0:54:27.03 54 0:14:16.2 1,7 43 0:23:01.2 26,1 41 0:13:00.9 11,5
50
1003 POULAIN MARINE FS2 2   0:54:42.03 46 0:12:48.5 1,9 52 0:25:48.2 23,3 33 0:12:26.7 12,1
51
1007 POUZIEUX AURÉLIE FS4 2   0:55:17.02 34 0:11:04.9 2,2 58 0:27:19.4 22,0 49 0:14:49.4 10,1
52
1018 PY BERNARD MV9 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 0:55:50.52 50 0:13:24.7 1,8 41 0:22:57.5 26,1 54 0:16:03.9 9,3
53
1059 CATINAUD REGIS MS4 3   0:55:51.52 60 0:16:50.7 1,4 49 0:24:28.7 24,5 42 0:13:09.9 11,4
54
1033 GOURDON ES SALIMI LILA FBE 4 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB Lunel 0:56:53.51 39 0:11:37.7 2,1 56 0:26:38.4 22,5 51 0:15:17.6 9,8
55
1005 LEPINAY KIERAN MS1 5   0:57:55.50 58 0:16:30.8 1,5 53 0:25:59.4 23,1 61 0:39:35.8 3,8
56
1032 GOURDON ES SALIMI CALI FBE 5 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB Lunel 0:58:19.00 51 0:13:47.8 1,7 61 0:28:13.4 21,3 48 0:14:19.9 10,5
57
1060 VILLEUDIEU PIERRE-LOUIS MS4 4   0:58:43.50 59 0:16:31.2 1,5 46 0:23:42.0 25,3 53 0:16:01.4 9,4
58
1057 FERNANDEZ AUDE FS3 2   1:00:01.24 56 0:15:05.2 1,6 54 0:26:20.9 22,8 50 0:15:03.9 10,0
59
1008 GILLERON VIRGINIE FV1 1 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 1:00:34.24 41 0:12:04.2 2,0 59 0:27:40.7 21,7 56 0:17:34.9 8,5
60
1000 LEPOUTRE LAURINE FJU 1 Pic Saint Loup Triathlon 1:02:02.98 63 0:45:17.9 0,5 4 0:00:53.3 674,8 62 0:43:49.9 3,4
61
1004 DAHAN MAÏNA FS1 1   1:03:27.47 42 0:12:32.0 1,9 63 0:31:27.9 19,1 52 0:15:52.7 9,4
62
1038 LECOIN MAX MMI 12   1:05:38.45 64 0:49:47.4 0,5            
63
1050 ABDELLAOUI ZOHAIR MBE 7 LA PALESTRE 1:11:39.66 57 0:16:26.7 1,5 57 0:27:00.8 22,2 57 0:25:45.4 5,8
64
1041 FOURMENT LOUISE FMI 4 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 0:00:00.00 20 0:09:35.5 2,5 60 0:28:12.0 21,3