Les Terrasses du Lodévois - 30/04/2022

48 Km 2300 D+


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
1045 PEREIRA ARNAUD MSE 1   05:03:38 9,5 1 France
2
1139 MARRE NICOLAS MM1 1 SALTA BARTAS 05:09:51 9,3 2 France
3
1102 JAILLARD QUENTIN MM0 1 Patagonia 05:13:35 9,2 3 France
4
1098 DIJOLS HUGUES MM0 2 Team Montagne et Ascensions 05:14:42 9,2 4 France
5
1017 CESSES JÉRÔME MM1 2   05:22:12 8,9 5 France
6
1074 ROMERO FRED MM2 1 PEROLS FOOTING - FDI GROUPE 05:23:26 8,9 6 France
7
1061 DESTANQUE EMMANUEL MSE 2   05:27:01 8,8 7 France
8
1122 EGALON MELANIE FM0 1 Team Coin coin 05:34:58 8,6 1 France
9
1135 CARAMEL MAXIME MSE 3 Team IBEX 05:36:26 8,6 8 France
10
1055 THIBAUD ERWANN MM0 3 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 05:43:33 8,4 9 France
11
1145 BEL CHRISTOPHE MM4 1 neant 05:47:00 8,3 10 France
12
1028 DEGASNE ALEXIS MM0 4 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 05:48:39 8,3 11 France
13
1146 ZEKRI KARIM MM0 5 Team IBEX 05:50:12 8,2 12 France
14
1140 GIRAUD SÉBASTIEN MM1 3   05:50:21 8,2 13 France
15
1128 FAVRE CHRISTOPHE MM3 1 TEAM BONNERY 05:51:26 8,2 14 France
16
1134 SAINT SAENS GEYSON MM0 6 S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL 05:51:28 8,2 15 France
17
1112 GARCIA YANNICK MSE 4 TEAM BIBINE - Team les anges de Romane 05:52:39 8,2 16 France
18
1075 REVERT NICOLAS MM1 4 START Montpellier 05:54:41 8,1 17 France
19
1124 BOUSCAYROL GAETAN MM0 7   05:57:42 8,1 18 France
20
1002 ALEGRET SEBASTIEN MM0 8 CRC Castries Running Club 05:58:50 8 19 France
21
1115 MINSAT JEREMY MM1 5 Team fou 05:59:02 8 20 France
22
1040 PORTAIS NICOLAS MM1 6   05:59:45 8 21 France
23
1137 RIGAUD ROMAIN MM2 2 Autour du Trail 06:00:58 8 22 France
24
1144 SEGUIN LAURENT MM2 3 SALTA BARTAS 06:03:59 7,9 23 France
25
1071 FLAUGERE TOM MSE 5 Vintello Degustation 06:04:52 7,9 24 France
26
1107 DELORD NICOLAS MM1 7 Les Princes Noirs 06:05:04 7,9 25 France
27
1123 MEJRI NICOLAS MM1 8 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 06:12:17 7,7 26 France
28
1099 LEVEQUE DENIS MM4 2 CHAMEAUX BEZIERS 06:12:18 7,7 27 France
29
1106 PERNEL SERGE MM2 4 Team Intersport Hanot 06:13:28 7,7 28 France
30
1116 GOYET ISABELLE FM3 1 Team Lardons / TTCB 06:13:29 7,7 2 France
31
1080 RAYNAL MICHAEL MM0 9 PIGNAN VTT 06:13:33 7,7 29 France
32
1154 ANTOINE PATRICK MM4 3 SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 06:21:13 7,6 30 France
33
1117 ABRIVARD JOHANN MM2 5 RUN IN CRES 06:24:33 7,5 31 France
34
1142 RICARD SIMON MSE 6 PEZENAS 06:27:42 7,4 32 France
35
1046 CORONES SYLVAIN MM3 2   06:29:15 7,4 33 France
36
1152 FIEVET ERIC MM3 3 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 06:30:19 7,4 34 France
37
1158 RAYMAUD PHILIPPE MM7 1   06:31:21 7,4 35  
38
1157 DOSSANTOS PATRICE MM2 6   06:31:21 7,4 36  
39
1020 CORDIER ROBIN MM0 10 SALTA BARTAS 06:32:37 7,3 37 France
40
1060 DE LA VAISSIÈRE CLÉMENT MSE 7   06:33:06 7,3 38 France
41
1048 CASSARO FREDERIC MM2 7   06:34:03 7,3 39 France
42
1129 TAELMAN JULIEN MM0 11 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC VILLEVEYRAC 06:34:45 7,3 40 France
43
1092 BONNEFOUS PATRICK MM4 4   06:35:04 7,3 41 France
44
1085 GUIOT THIERRY MM3 4   06:35:29 7,3 42 France
45
1109 SCHWARTZ DANTARD SANDRA FM1 1 Vias Trail running 06:35:40 7,3 3 France
46
1130 VALTIERRA JÉROME MM2 8 ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC - VILLEVEYRAC 06:35:52 7,3 43 France
47
1149 CADENET PATRICK MM3 5   06:39:21 7,2 44 France
48
1026 ECHAPPE DAVID MM1 9   06:41:51 7,2 45 France
49
1087 BALTHAZARD CEDRIC MM1 10 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUGNAGE 06:41:53 7,2 46 France
50
1093 CANAZZI CHARLOTTE FSE 1   06:41:56 7,2 4 France
51
1094 VAGNY GUILHEM MM0 12   06:41:57 7,2 47 France
52
1005 GUCHET PIERRE MM2 9 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 06:42:16 7,2 48 France
53
1118 OLIVE JEAN PHILIPPE MM1 11 lezitrail 34 06:43:32 7,1 49 France
54
1096 MEOT CLÉMENT MSE 8   06:44:23 7,1 50 France
55
1003 LECLERE MICHEL MM3 6 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 06:47:48 7,1 51 France
56
1070 PUIG GUILLAUME MM0 13   06:48:25 7,1 52 France
57
1063 EYRAUD LAURENT MM1 12 Les chameaux de Béziers Triatlhon 06:48:47 7 53 France
58
1064 UBEDA THOMAS MSE 9 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 06:48:49 7 54 France
59
1076 WOLFF ANTOINE MM0 14   06:48:59 7 55 France
60
1132 VIDON FREDERIC MM3 7 ECG PIGNAN 06:49:57 7 56 France
61
1013 FOUGERE YANNIS MM3 8 Angouleme Raid Aventure 06:50:06 7 57 France
62
1011 PETIT FLORENT MM0 15 COSATRAIL /TOULOUSAIN 06:53:02 7 58 France
63
1097 CARBONELL NICOLAS MM1 13   06:53:11 7 59 France
64
1024 DONNADIEU HERVE MM2 10   06:56:50 6,9 60 France
65
1136 GIRONDE JEAN PHILIPPE MM3 9   06:57:29 6,9 61 France
66
1088 MAYANOBE STÉPHANE MM3 10 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUGNAGE 06:58:44 6,9 62 France
67
1043 FEUILLASSIER MATTHIEU MM0 16 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 06:59:53 6,9 63 France
68
1120 ASTIER REGIS MM3 11 TRESSAN FORCE 4 07:02:37 6,8 64 France
69
1041 MIGUEL PATRICK MM3 12 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 07:03:43 6,8 65 France
70
1133 PARENT ANTOINE MM1 14 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX / POUSSAN 07:05:29 6,8 66 France
71
1016 BOURLET GUILLAUME MM0 17 Pôle Santé Louis Blanc 07:05:34 6,8 67 France
72
1029 BRAUD LAURENT MM1 15   07:05:47 6,8 68 France
73
1067 DEBRAY LOAN MM0 18   07:07:14 6,7 69 France
74
1027 CHAPPUY JULIEN MSE 10   07:10:16 6,7 70 France
75
1091 BIE CHRISTOPHE MM3 13 Je cours Toujours à GIGNAC 07:10:38 6,7 71 France
76
1032 LANDRY OLIVIER MM4 5   07:11:02 6,7 72 France
77
1015 ROCHE THIBAULT MM1 16   07:11:03 6,7 73 France
78
1155 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MM4 6   07:12:58 6,7 74  
79
1001 BELFIORE BRICE MM1 17 TEAM MOUFLONS 34 07:15:02 6,6 75 France
80
1073 WOJCIESZEK ROMAIN MSE 11 Trail Rail Club 07:15:26 6,6 76 France
81
1138 GUILHAUMON VICTOR MM1 18 TAM /LRUN 07:17:51 6,6 77 France
82
1036 ROQUE REGIS MM0 19 Bessan Sport Nature 07:19:44 6,5 78 France
83
1062 TESSON ISABELLE FM1 2 St Mathieu Athlétic 07:21:34 6,5 5 France
84
1114 BREBANT ALEXANDRE MSE 12   07:22:21 6,5 79 France
85
1007 MICHELON URSULA FM1 3 Flik Flak Forever 07:24:49 6,5 6 France
86
1121 LUCHAIRE FLORIAN MSE 13   07:25:27 6,5 80 France
87
1089 PENNECCHI GERARD MM4 7   07:27:40 6,4 81 France
88
1004 SCOLA ELSA FM1 4 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 07:29:43 6,4 7 France
89
1148 MERIGNAT BRANDON MSE 14 SALTA BARTAS 07:30:05 6,4 82 France
90
1101 GROUAS TANGUY MSE 15 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 07:31:16 6,4 83 France
91
1033 BALP MAUVE FM1 5 LE BOL AIR GIGNACOIS 07:32:15 6,4 8 France
92
1141 NOGUES NICOLAS MM2 11   07:32:16 6,4 84 France
93
1119 POURRE GWENAEL MM2 12 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 07:32:40 6,4 85 France
94
1042 SAINT DENIS FRANCOIS MM4 8   07:33:16 6,4 86 France
95
1051 DUSSEL CEDRIC MM2 13 LA GRAPPE SPORTIVE 07:33:29 6,4 87 France
96
1053 PELLETIER SEBASTIEN MM3 14 TRAIL DU VALLON 07:33:32 6,4 88 France
97
1127 PHILIPPE NICOLAS MM3 15   07:33:34 6,3 89 France
98
1038 BEAUDA JEROME MM2 14 CRBP 31 07:39:06 6,3 90 France
99
1068 ROLLET MICKAEL MSE 16 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 07:39:43 6,3 91 France
100
1044 BATISSE VINCENT MM0 20 Pas de club 07:40:12 6,3 92 France
101
1105 COULET OLIVIER MM2 15 SMA 07:40:28 6,3 93 France
102
1050 PLANCHER DOMINIQUE MM4 9 USSA SETE 07:40:55 6,2 94 France
103
1104 BAZIN LUDOVIC MM1 19 EL CRAMPO 07:42:19 6,2 95 France
104
1108 LARGUIER JEROME MM2 16 SUSSARGUES EVASION 07:42:20 6,2 96 France
105
1090 FAROUN CELINE FM1 6   07:42:24 6,2 9 France
106
1039 LABICHE MARC MM1 20   07:45:03 6,2 97 France
107
1023 CARBONI CYRIL MM2 17   07:45:46 6,2 98 France
108
1025 AZZOLIN ERIC MM4 10 Courreurs de fond villeneuvois 07:51:27 6,1 99 France
109
1031 METZGER FREDERIC MM4 11   07:58:18 6 100 France
110
1143 MESGUICH ALEXANDRE MSE 17 MONTPOUL 07:59:47 6 101 France
111
1030 DELAUNAY LALOU MSE 18   07:59:58 6 102 France
112
1111 DUHAMEL FRANTZ MM3 16   08:03:45 6 103 France
113
1022 POMMIER THIERRY MM4 12   08:07:33 5,9 104 France
114
1008 VIRIGLIO GILLES MM4 13 runincrès 08:08:08 5,9 105 France
115
1010 VERGE ALAIN MM4 14   08:08:09 5,9 106 France
116
1113 MESTRES BERNARD MM5 1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 08:09:43 5,9 107 France
117
1056 RAYNAL ALEXANDRE MM3 17   08:09:43 5,9 108 France
118
1059 BASCOUL JEAN-MICHEL MM2 18   08:09:46 5,9 109 France
119
1072 MAYRAN GUY MM5 2 Trail des ruthenes 08:10:12 5,9 110 France
120
1035 BUIXO PATRICE MM3 18   08:19:34 5,8 111 France
121
1049 GIRAUD ALBIN MM2 19 COURIR À SEILH 08:20:23 5,8 112 France
122
1069 DELORI ALEXANDRE MM2 20 Courir à Seilh 08:20:23 5,8 113 France
123
1084 MASSON PIERRE-ERIC MM0 21 LES MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 08:24:14 5,7 114 France
124
1081 LAURENT DAVID MM3 19 Les Mille pattes de Meze 08:24:15 5,7 115 France
125
1095 NOËL STÉPHANE MM3 20 Guériduncancer 08:29:02 5,7 116 France
126
1086 CAMBON PIERRE MM5 3 CAROUX X TRAIL 08:29:02 5,7 117 France
127
1009 PUJOL GUILLAUME MM1 21   08:30:31 5,6 118 France
128
1126 BUFFETAUT SEBASTIEN MM2 21   08:34:06 5,6 119 France
129
1147 GARCIA DAVID MM3 21   08:38:15 5,6 120 France
130
1012 TRZAN JEAN-MARC MM6 1   08:41:38 5,5 121 France
131
1150 LOPEZ ERICKA FM0 2 CAROUX X TRAIL 08:45:59 5,5 10 France
132
1058 BOSQUE BENOIT MM1 22 CAROUX X TRAIL 08:46:00 5,5 122 France
133
1057 BOURY ROMAIN MM0 22   08:46:02 5,5 123 France
134
1052 FROMONT SYLVAIN MM1 23   08:46:34 5,5 124 France
135
1100 GROUAS VALÉRIE FM3 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 08:55:03 5,4 11 France
136
1019 VALES DIDIER MM5 4 Escalade club des gorges de la Jonte 09:10:56 5,2 125 France
137
1014 GOMES ALVES ALFREDO MM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
138
1021 MÉJEAN LÉA FSE 0 SALTA BARTAS 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
139
1034 ALVAREZ SEBASTIEN MM2 0 COURIR A SEILH 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
140
1037 CALI VIVIEN MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
141
1066 MIR MAXIME MM2 0 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
142
1082 FORESTIER BENOÎT MM1 0 LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
143
1110 ARIAS STEPHANE MM1 0 ALTS 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
144
1131 MCGOWAN TONY MM3 0 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
145
1153 LE LAMER CHLOÉ FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France