31ème Boucles de Maguelone (2 et 3 avril 2022) - 03/04/2022

5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
763 SANFILIPPO TOM MES 1 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:16:38 18,0 1 France
2
757 VICENTE LAURENT MM1 1   00:17:17 17,4 2 France
3
722 BERLIVET MAIWENN FJU 1 RAC RIBERAL 00:18:44 16,0 1 France
4
737 GOMES JEAN CLAUDE MM3 1 GOMES 00:19:27 15,4 3 France
5
767 OLLIER GERALD MM2 1   00:19:28 15,4 4 France
6
761 ROCHER SEBASTIEN MM1 2   00:19:35 15,3 5 France
7
810 GUEPRATTE MARGOT FES 1 evian off course 00:20:09 14,9 2 France
8
744 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MM3 2 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:20:24 14,7 6 France
9
780 JOUVET SYLVAIN MM1 3   00:20:27 14,7 7  
10
726 HAREL JOJO FSE 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:20:29 14,6 3 France
11
766 BOUET NATHALIE FM2 1   00:20:34 14,6 4 France
12
765 WALFARD JULES MMI 1 COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE 00:20:37 14,5 8 France
13
762 KARA AMINE MMI 2   00:20:54 14,3 9 France
14
736 TRUC CYRIL MSE 1   00:20:59 14,3 10 France
15
759 TANGUY MARINE FSE 2 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:21:27 14,0 5 France
16
703 ASDIH MARWAN MSE 2   00:21:55 13,7 11 France
17
746 PICHON KEVIN MES 2   00:22:06 13,6 12 France
18
710 TOTA TIMEO MMI 3   00:22:17 13,5 13 France
19
727 MENNELLA JEROME MM0 1   00:22:18 13,4 14 France
20
708 TOTA MAEVA FJU 2 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:22:32 13,3 6 France
21
758 BALMELLE THIBAULT MM0 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:22:40 13,2 15 France
22
743 PASTORELLI ISABELLE FSE 3 C4H2 00:22:48 13,2 7 France
23
772 BONNEMAIRE REMI MM1 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:23:55 12,5 16 France
24
748 MARTINEZ CHRISTINE FM3 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:24:24 12,3 8 France
25
735 BONNET RICHARD MM5 1   00:24:28 12,3 17 France
26
756 HUSSON YOHAN MSE 3   00:24:47 12,1 18 France
27
754 LIDA ROBERT MM6 1 ACM (montpellier) 00:24:51 12,1 19 France
28
775 ALLEGRE THIERRY MM5 2 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 00:24:52 12,1 20 France
29
755 HUC ELODIE FES 2   00:24:55 12,0 9 France
30
764 GOUZE LAURENCE FM3 2 Mireval Athlétisme 00:24:56 12,0 10 France
31
738 GUETIERE DOMINIQUE PASCAL MM7 1 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:25:12 11,9 21 France
32
733 BONNET CHRISTINE FM5 1 St mathieu de treviers 00:25:16 11,9 11 France
33
750 MOUNIER CORINE FM4 1   00:25:48 11,6 12 France
34
776 VASSE WALTER MM2 2   00:26:19 11,4 22 France
35
768 GIFFARD MARTIN MCA 1   00:26:29 11,3 23 France
36
773 GUERAND JESSICA FSE 4   00:26:35 11,3 13 France
37
749 SIMARD AURELIE FM0 1 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:26:40 11,2 14 France
38
723 SALTET PHILIPPE MM5 3   00:26:49 11,2 24 France
39
702 BETTINGER SANDRA FM1 1   00:27:08 11,1 15 France
40
704 BOULARAND JUSTINE FM1 2 MGCV 00:27:28 10,9 16 France
41
707 LAINE HERVE MM3 3   00:27:52 10,8 25 France
42
745 GUYOT OCÉANE FSE 5   00:28:09 10,7 17 France
43
760 ROUSSEL ELOI MCA 2   00:28:10 10,6 26 France
44
740 ABRAHAMIAN MAXIM MMI 4   00:28:17 10,6 27 France
45
729 GONZALEZ REMI MCA 3   00:28:22 10,6 28 France
46
709 TOTA BRUNO MM2 3   00:28:26 10,6 29 France
47
716 RAUNIER MORGANE FSE 6   00:28:42 10,4 18 France
48
739 AUCANTE ALEXANDRA FSE 7   00:28:57 10,4 19 France
49
751 DELON CARINE FM2 2   00:29:01 10,3 20 France
50
711 THINSELIN ABEL MCA 4   00:29:11 10,3 30 France
51
732 VAISSIERE JULIA FCA 1   00:29:21 10,2 21 France
52
719 ESTOURNET CAMILLE FSE 8   00:29:58 10,0 22 France
53
712 THINSELIN CÉLINE FM2 3   00:30:21 9,9 23 France
54
701 BALEZ CHRISTELLE FM2 4   00:30:27 9,9 24 France
55
731 GILLET NATHALIE FM2 5   00:31:14 9,6 25 France
56
753 MCGUINNESS JEANNE FSE 9   00:32:01 9,4 26 France
57
747 SAID RACHEL FM1 3   00:32:10 9,3 27 France
58
721 CALHEIROS JENNYFER FM0 2   00:32:38 9,2 28 France
59
770 COLLART DUTILLEUL EMELINE FM0 3   00:32:45 9,2 29 France
60
771 BOUAB AMANDINE FM0 4   00:32:48 9,1 30 France
61
720 SIXDENIER MLE FM1 4   00:34:34 8,7 31 France
62
774 ODOUL LAPEINE ROBERT MM10 1   00:34:48 8,6 31 France
63
769 YANG AMANDINE FM1 5   00:34:49 8,6 32 France
64
715 BONNAFOUS CAROLINE FM2 6   00:36:02 8,3 33 France
65
714 LEMOINE DUPRE AGATHE FMI 1 maguelonne jogging 00:36:37 8,2 34 France
66
742 ARMAND ANAÏS FMI 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:36:39 8,2 35 France
67
718 RABAUD RUIZ LAURA FSE 10   00:37:09 8,1 36 France
68
725 LARIANE MYRIAM FM3 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:42:02 7,1 37 France
69
741 VAZILLE LAËTITIA FSE 11   00:42:05 7,1 38 France
70
713 LATTUCA MONIQUE FM6 1   00:43:18 6,9 39 France