31ème Boucles de Maguelone (2 et 3 avril 2022) - 03/04/2022

21 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
1105 MARTINOL EDDY MM0 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:15:12 16,8 1 France
2
1065 GEANT PIERRE YVES MM0 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:21:55 15,4 2 France
3
1095 SAPEDE FLORIAN MM0 3 Montpellier start running 01:22:45 15,2 3 France
4
1085 GOUDARD GREGORY MM1 1 USSA SETE 01:24:19 14,9 4 France
5
1001 GRAU REMI MSE 1 ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:25:07 14,8 5 France
6
1103 MAZUREK VINCENT MM0 4 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 01:30:19 14,0 6 France
7
1092 STEIBEL JOCELYN MM2 1 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 01:30:57 13,9 7 France
8
1038 GIL FREDERIC MM4 1 PEROLS FOOTING 01:31:48 13,7 8 France
9
1029 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIERE DEBORAH FM2 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:34:51 13,3 1 France
10
1104 FABRE GÉRARD MM4 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:34:52 13,3 9 France
11
1031 THURON JEAN MICHEL MM3 1 Team Evasion Sport 01:34:53 13,3 10 France
12
1109 CASSAR EMILIE FM1 1 Team conseil plus 01:36:03 13,1 2 France
13
1011 PESENTI SEBASTIEN MM2 2 PEROLS FOOTING 01:37:04 13,0 11 France
14
1087 SENDRAL MURIEL FM1 2 NON LICENCIEE 01:37:04 13,0 3 France
15
1030 MURILLO ERIC MM3 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:37:40 12,9 12 France
16
1075 DUPONT LAURENT MM2 3 Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs 01:38:16 12,8 13 France
17
1022 MOURIER DOMINIQUE MM4 3 DREAM TEAM 01:39:27 12,7 14 France
18
1080 ROCHER JEREMIE MM0 5 ACN ANDUZE 01:39:42 12,6 15 France
19
1052 CARPENTIER NICOLAS MM0 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:40:59 12,5 16 France
20
1014 GALY NICOLA MM0 7   01:41:29 12,4 17 France
21
1059 SOMLETTE MARIE PASCALE FM4 1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:41:58 12,4 4 France
22
1063 CANDELA STANISLAS MM3 3   01:42:10 12,3 18 France
23
1106 SIGNORINO CAMILLE MM0 8   01:42:58 12,2 19 France
24
1099 GILBERT FERET MM6 1 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 01:43:14 12,2 20 France
25
1041 AUCHÉ CYRILLE MM3 4 VERBATEAM 01:43:26 12,2 21 France
26
1008 DELIANCOURT SAMUEL MM1 2   01:43:44 12,1 22 France
27
1049 MASSOT FABRICE MM1 3   01:44:26 12,1 23 France
28
1017 GAILLARD ERIC MM4 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:44:39 12,0 24 France
29
1107 LADLER YOANN MM0 9   01:46:08 11,9 25 France
30
1062 PASCAL LAURENT MM1 4   01:47:19 11,7 26 France
31
1006 AUGIER CAMILLE MSE 2   01:47:29 11,7 27 France
32
1091 FOSSEY KARL MM3 5   01:47:36 11,7 28 France
33
1097 BAUMER STEPHANE MM3 6   01:47:42 11,7 29 France
34
1055 ABRAHAM PIERRE VINCENT MM4 5 pas de club 01:47:47 11,7 30 France
35
1074 BALAYE SABINE FM3 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:47:53 11,7 5 France
36
1067 GASTRIN ALEXANDRE MSE 3   01:48:11 11,6 31 France
37
1039 BRAUD JULIEN MM2 4   01:48:18 11,6 32 France
38
1046 PAPIN CELINE FM1 3 LLC running 01:49:42 11,5 6 France
39
1018 TISSEYRE JEAN MARC MM3 7 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:50:15 11,4 33 France
40
1042 HAIDER HOSSEIN MM2 5 Courir à Fabrègues 01:50:16 11,4 34 France
41
1058 REBOUL LUCAS MM2 6 CAP MELGUEIL 01:50:42 11,4 35 France
42
1025 CANTIE CHRISTOPHE MM2 7   01:50:50 11,4 36 France
43
1081 DOJCILOVIC STEFAN MM1 5   01:51:35 11,3 37 France
44
1053 CASTAN LAURE FM3 2 ECG PIGNAN 01:51:35 11,3 7 France
45
1024 CUSY MARC MM3 8 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:51:44 11,3 38 France
46
1027 PEPIN JÉRÔME MM2 8   01:51:58 11,3 39 France
47
1002 LOUDCHER DIDIER MM5 1 Courir à Fabrègues 01:52:02 11,2 40 France
48
1013 OGUZ ISMAIL MM0 10 FRONTRUNNERS 01:52:05 11,2 41 France
49
1076 DELOUSTAU FREDERIC MM1 6   01:52:18 11,2 42 France
50
1083 MARET ALBINE FM2 2   01:52:39 11,2 8 France
51
1064 MANSOURI MOHAMED MM4 6 Keep cool Odysseum 01:52:47 11,2 43 France
52
1089 ESPINASSE BERNARD MM4 7 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:52:59 11,2 44 France
53
1102 FORCADE LAURENT MM4 8 Mèze 01:53:27 11,1 45 France
54
1098 VOTTE VALERIE FM3 3 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 01:53:56 11,1 9 France
55
1057 LIONEL AUBERTIN MM0 11   01:54:19 11,0 46 France
56
1032 BOMPARD IMEN FM0 1   01:54:24 11,0 10 France
57
1094 MALHERBE ERIC MM5 2   01:55:01 11,0 47 France
58
1054 RICAUD CEDRIC MM1 7   01:55:04 10,9 48 France
59
1100 ROUQUAYROL MELANIE FM0 2   01:55:05 10,9 11 France
60
1047 CHRISTMANN MELANIE FM2 3 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 01:55:17 10,9 12 France
61
1019 FREALDO PIERRE OLIVIER MM1 8 ENVI'FLAG 01:55:28 10,9 49 France
62
1034 HEBERT KEVIN MSE 4   01:55:28 10,9 50 France
63
1026 DOMINGUEZ THIERRY MM4 9   01:55:31 10,9 51 France
64
1072 CONVERT MARINA FM1 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:55:49 10,9 13 France
65
1096 LEYGUE MURIEL FM2 4 CAP MELGUEIL 01:56:48 10,8 14 France
66
1036 SARCIAUX MATTHIEU MM1 9   01:56:51 10,8 52 France
67
1050 ZAGALA RÉMI MSE 5   01:57:30 10,7 53 France
68
1040 BONNAFOUS ENZO MES 1   01:58:07 10,7 54 France
69
1073 GIMENEZ NOEL MM4 10 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:58:25 10,6 55 France
70
1044 HOCHET FLORENCE FM5 1 NL 01:58:40 10,6 15 France
71
1070 LAZAAR SAID MM3 9 COURIIR A FABREGUES 01:59:05 10,6 56 France
72
1037 PIGUET BORIS MM3 10   01:59:22 10,6 57 France
73
1078 CASANOVA GENEVIEVE FM4 2 VÉDAS ENDURANCE 01:59:43 10,5 16 France
74
1023 BOISSON BERNARD MM3 11 Magelone Jogging 01:59:47 10,5 58 France
75
1028 VIELZEUF CHRISTOPHE MM1 10   01:59:54 10,5 59 France
76
1035 MULLER TALITA FSE 1   02:00:36 10,4 17 France
77
1045 LEJOSNE INGRID FM2 5 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 02:01:56 10,3 18 France
78
1071 GAKRELIDZ PHILIPPE MM7 1   02:02:41 10,3 60 France
79
1084 PAPAIX CLAIRE FSE 2   02:03:29 10,2 19 France
80
1086 COLIN OLIVIER MM3 12   02:03:40 10,2 61 France
81
1010 VERGNES PAUL MSE 6   02:03:45 10,2 62 France
82
1068 ALONSO ROLAND MM4 11 club courir Aigues Mortes 02:04:50 10,1 63 France
83
1033 MOINARD TRISTAN MM3 13   02:05:06 10,1 64 France
84
1069 SAMPIETRO EDITH FM4 3 Courir à Fabrègues 02:05:18 10,1 20 France
85
1051 VUILLEQUEZ MURIEL FM6 1 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 02:05:19 10,1 21 France
86
1007 BONNAFFE ISABELLE FM4 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:05:41 10,0 22 France
87
1056 CLAUZEL FRANÇOISE FM4 5 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 02:05:44 10,0 23 France
88
1060 DE FERRIER HUBERT MM6 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:06:11 10,0 65 France
89
1015 VENRIES SYLVAIN MM0 12   02:06:52 9,9 66 France
90
1093 SOISNARD NOELLE FM4 6   02:06:52 9,9 24 France
91
1088 LECOCQ ANNIE FM5 2 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURES 02:07:04 9,9 25 France
92
1005 LE ROUX ANNE FM4 7 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:15:14 9,3 26 France
93
1043 PERROCHIA HÉLÈNE FM2 6 LLC running 02:16:27 9,2 27 France
94
1012 LIZUT BASTIAN MSE 7   02:16:29 9,2 67 France
95
1009 CHAMOT CELINE FM2 7   02:16:53 9,2 28 France
96
1077 MARCHAIS ALAIN MM5 3   02:19:42 9,0 68 France
97
1016 BELY JULIEN MM1 11   02:19:56 9,0 69 France
98
1021 COUÉGNAT MICHELLE FM4 8   02:20:22 9,0 29 France
99
1066 TRUNFIO CORINNE FM3 4   02:29:40 8,4 30 France
100
1082 CEDO ADELINE FM1 5   02:29:40 8,4 31 France
101
1048 VAILLANT LOIC MSE 8   02:39:47 7,9 70 France
102
1090 TRUC THIERRY MM5 4   02:53:02 7,3 71 France