31ème Boucles de Maguelone (2 et 3 avril 2022) - 03/04/2022

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
57 ROSELLO THÉO MJU 1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 00:39:09 15,3 1 France
2
82 RICHARD MAXIME MSE 1 Maguelonne Jogging 00:39:32 15,2 2 France
3
806 LESPINASSE FLORIAN MSE 2   00:40:48 14,7 3 France
4
194 SCHOONHEERE CELINE FM1 1   00:40:49 14,7 1 France
5
241 POIRIER RAYEN MJU 2   00:41:04 14,6 4 France
6
72 PLAUCHUT PHILIPPE MM5 1 Courir à Fabrègues 00:42:09 14,2 5 France
7
58 BUCHARD JOHANN MM2 1   00:42:48 14,0 6 France
8
280 CELLE DAMIEN MSE 3   00:43:15 13,9 7 France
9
51 BOULEAU THÉO MSE 4 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:43:59 13,6 8 France
10
127 MILANI MATTEO MSE 5   00:44:40 13,4 9 France
11
268 BUZEAU BERNARD MM3 1 S.O. HOUILLES 00:45:03 13,3 10 France
12
183 COMES FLORIAN MSE 6 M.A. VLM 00:45:10 13,3 11 France
13
251 CAMBON LIONEL MM3 2   00:45:11 13,3 12 France
14
254 BERLIVET MIKAEL MM2 2 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT ESTEVE 00:45:13 13,3 13 France
15
243 VIGNOLO LAURIE FSE 1 Maguelone Jogging 00:45:29 13,2 2 France
16
230 ZERHOUNI JAMEL MM0 1 M.A. VLM 00:45:37 13,2 14 France
17
236 MICHEL SACHA MJU 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:45:50 13,1 15 France
18
273 CAROL ANTONIN MCA 1   00:46:07 13,0 16 France
19
809 MALLE PIERRE MM5 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:46:09 13,0 17 France
20
54 CHAUVIN PATRICK MM6 1 NON LICENCIE 00:46:13 13,0 18 France
21
132 NOEL JOHAN MSE 7   00:46:29 12,9 19 France
22
43 GONZALEZ EMMANUEL MM3 3   00:46:40 12,9 20 France
23
10 CORMIER MAXIME MSE 8   00:46:47 12,8 21 France
24
5 ROS ANTHONY MM0 2   00:46:53 12,8 22 France
25
112 LUNEL PHILIPPE MM4 1 Lulu Family 00:47:03 12,7 23 France
26
162 FERRER RICHARD MM3 4 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:47:09 12,7 24 France
27
180 FERNANDEZ ALBERT MM2 3 M.A. VLM 00:47:18 12,7 25 France
28
140 TARROUX ARNAUD MM1 1 Arnaud M Tarroux 00:47:23 12,7 26 France
29
60 PICHON FRANCK MM3 5 34750 00:47:28 12,6 27 France
30
74 PONTET THIERRY MM2 4   00:47:51 12,5 28 France
31
16 MOLINA DAVID MM1 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:48:07 12,5 29 France
32
264 SERRET MATTHIEU MM2 5 MARC 00:48:34 12,4 30 France
33
31 BATAILLE BORIS MSE 9 Envi'Flag 00:48:36 12,3 31 France
34
203 GEX ARNAUD MM2 6   00:48:40 12,3 32 France
35
105 CHAPEL AURÉLIEN MM1 3   00:48:41 12,3 33 France
36
184 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MM4 2 M.A. VLM 00:48:50 12,3 34 France
37
24 PINEAU ANNE FM0 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:48:50 12,3 3 France
38
88 ROGER ARTHUR MSE 10   00:48:52 12,3 35 France
39
803 CASSAR JEAN-CLAUDE MM1 4   00:48:58 12,3 36 France
40
63 THINSELIN VINCENT MM2 7   00:49:20 12,2 37 France
41
153 IMART STEPHANE MM3 6   00:49:39 12,1 38 France
42
242 LOMBARD JEAN CLAUDE MM8 1 ASSP VERGEZE 00:49:44 12,1 39 France
43
89 HUSSON JAK MM3 7   00:49:44 12,1 40 France
44
86 ESTOURNET CHLOE FSE 2   00:50:28 11,9 4 France
45
1 MILLERET PHILIPPE MM3 8 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:50:35 11,9 41 France
46
142 VAUZELLE ANTHONY MM0 3   00:50:45 11,8 42 France
47
73 AGAISE CORENTIN MES 1   00:50:46 11,8 43 France
48
47 HUBERT CLAIRE FSE 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:50:48 11,8 5 France
49
172 BOUNAGA MOHAMMED MM1 5   00:51:02 11,8 44 France
50
59 AGIUS FABRICE MM1 6   00:51:17 11,7 45 France
51
2 NOTARDONATO LÉA FES 1   00:51:20 11,7 6 France
52
169 SCHMUTZ DIDIER MM5 3 Team PCM 00:51:24 11,7 46 France
53
48 CONRARD BLAISE MM3 9   00:51:35 11,6 47 France
54
275 THEROND FREDERIC MM1 7   00:51:37 11,6 48 France
55
71 BALSAN ERIC MM3 10 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:51:50 11,6 49 France
56
238 REBUFFAT GÉRARD MM5 4 Gajan sport 00:51:56 11,6 50 France
57
217 VAN BELLE LOUIS MM4 3   00:52:00 11,5 51 France
58
248 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MM4 4 COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE 00:52:01 11,5 52 France
59
219 MALET JEAN MICHEL MM2 8   00:52:03 11,5 53 France
60
61 VEZIES MONIQUE FM4 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:52:24 11,4 7 France
61
39 DUFFES AUDREY FM0 2   00:52:31 11,4 8 France
62
779 GUIRAUD PIERRE MSE 11   00:52:32 11,4 54  
63
246 AUBLANC CEDRIC MM3 11   00:52:33 11,4 55 France
64
37 DUCES ARNAUD MM2 9 Envi flag rugby 00:52:33 11,4 56 France
65
103 DUMAS CEDRIC MM1 8   00:52:39 11,4 57 France
66
245 BOUAB MEHDI MM1 9   00:52:40 11,4 58 France
67
262 GRIMAUD ALAIN MM5 5 Courir à Fabrègues 00:52:41 11,4 59 France
68
277 COULOMB FRANCK MM3 12   00:52:49 11,4 60 France
69
207 GIFFARD MICKAEL MM1 10   00:52:53 11,3 61 France
70
101 GREGOIRE JEAN-LOUIS MM3 13   00:52:54 11,3 62 France
71
155 LOPEZ RAMIREZ ANTOINE MM4 5   00:52:55 11,3 63 France
72
225 SERAYET FLORIAN MM1 11   00:53:19 11,3 64 France
73
42 POULAIN ÉRIC MM3 14   00:53:24 11,2 65 France
74
222 SAMIH FARID MM2 10 Courir à Fabrègues 00:53:25 11,2 66 France
75
69 GAVEN DOMINIQUE MM5 6   00:53:29 11,2 67 France
76
210 FOSSEY ISABELLE FM3 1 Muscu Gym Villeneuve 00:53:30 11,2 9 France
77
114 MISTON MATHIEU MSE 12   00:53:30 11,2 68 France
78
143 LEGLISE ALAIN MM5 7   00:53:39 11,2 69 France
79
53 HENRY CLÉMENT MSE 13   00:53:40 11,2 70 France
80
263 CORNET LAURENT MM1 12   00:53:55 11,1 71 France
81
199 GUAZZAGALOPPA CLEMENT MSE 14 TEAM BIBINE 00:54:00 11,1 72 France
82
96 CIPELLETTI LUCA MM4 6 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 00:54:01 11,1 73 France
83
156 BOUCLY FLORENCE FSE 4   00:54:09 11,1 10 France
84
807 LESPINASSE VALERIE FM3 2   00:54:11 11,1 11 France
85
45 LIVOLSI BRUNO MM1 13   00:54:15 11,1 74 France
86
168 BOUSQUET LAURENT MM3 15   00:54:20 11,0 75 France
87
186 CALATAYUD JULIEN MM1 14 TEAM MAZERAND 00:54:21 11,0 76 France
88
237 PACROT CLEMENT MSE 15 MAGUELONE JOGGING / 2ep 00:54:24 11,0 77 France
89
190 SPRINGER LOU FSE 5 TEAM MAZERAND 00:54:25 11,0 12 France
90
808 LESPINASSE YOHAN MSE 16   00:54:25 11,0 78 France
91
56 MOURON JULIEN MM2 11   00:54:36 11,0 79 France
92
258 LASSERRE MARIE FM3 3   00:54:41 11,0 13 France
93
78 BONNAFOUS CHRISTOPHE MM3 16   00:54:44 11,0 80 France
94
259 BERGOUGNAN JULIE FM2 1 ECG Pignan 00:54:45 11,0 14 France
95
32 GRISPAN JEAN PIERRE MM5 8   00:54:47 11,0 81 France
96
107 CIBIEN NATHALIE FM3 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:54:48 10,9 15 France
97
279 DREVET FREDERIC MM2 12   00:54:52 10,9 82 France
98
234 BATIFORT FREDERIC MM3 17   00:54:53 10,9 83 France
99
805 GERBAL MAYA FSE 6   00:54:54 10,9 16 France
100
269 TAILHADES CATHY FM5 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:55:18 10,8 17 France
101
21 SALVAGE ÉRIC MM0 4   00:55:19 10,8 84 France
102
20 SALVAGE INGRID FM0 3   00:55:19 10,8 18 France
103
276 HERRY CLAUDE MM4 7   00:55:40 10,8 85 France
104
80 SCROCCO AURELIE FM1 2   00:55:45 10,8 19 France
105
187 FAURAN XAVIER MM4 8 TEAM MAZERAND 00:55:47 10,8 86 France
106
138 CADIER MÉLANIE FSE 7 Montpellier start running 00:56:02 10,7 20 France
107
9 NADAL CORINNE FM4 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:56:13 10,7 21 France
108
40 NADAL MICHEL MM6 2   00:56:15 10,7 87 France
109
204 MICHEL JEAN-LUC MM4 9   00:56:15 10,7 88 France
110
134 GILLES FREDERIC MM2 13   00:56:23 10,6 89 France
111
197 PRINGARBE FLAVIEN MSE 17   00:56:24 10,6 90 France
112
52 BONNIN MICHEL MM8 2 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 00:56:28 10,6 91 France
113
211 HEYER CYRIL MM2 14 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:56:32 10,6 92 France
114
93 OTHMANI AHMED MM4 10   00:56:34 10,6 93 France
115
240 LAURENT CAROLINE FM1 3   00:56:37 10,6 22 France
116
257 PACROT LIONEL MM4 11 ASLEC COURNONSEC 00:56:48 10,6 94 France
117
178 BEN MOHAMED MALIK MSE 18 M.A. VLM 00:56:53 10,5 95 France
118
81 PUHLMANN LARA FSE 8   00:56:56 10,5 23 Allemagne
119
70 GAVEN BRUNO MM7 1 BALARUC LES BAINS 00:56:57 10,5 96 France
120
136 ARBOD STEPHANE MM2 15 USV 00:56:59 10,5 97 France
121
116 ROMERO FRÉDÉRIC MM2 16   00:56:59 10,5 98 France
122
97 VANIN JEAN-PIERRE MM6 3 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:57:00 10,5 99 France
123
181 ESCOLANO MICKAEL MM0 5 M.A. VLM 00:57:07 10,5 100 France
124
185 EL MARCAEE HAKIM MM0 6 M.A. VLM 00:57:08 10,5 101 France
125
11 PONS DE VINCENT ALAIN MM4 12   00:57:13 10,5 102 France
126
253 PONS DE VINCENT CAMILLE MSE 19 Team Rusto 00:57:14 10,5 103 France
127
152 BOUSSAA ALAIN MM4 13   00:57:14 10,5 104 France
128
133 ALLE STÉPHANIE FM2 2   00:57:15 10,5 24 France
129
62 FERRY LAËTITIA FM1 4   00:57:25 10,4 25 France
130
38 GILLET CHARLES MM2 17   00:57:31 10,4 105 France
131
191 GAWRON NANUA MSE 20 TEAM MAZERAND 00:57:36 10,4 106 France
132
102 BELLEC STEVEN MM1 15   00:57:38 10,4 107 France
133
182 MICHELOTTI CHRISTOPHE MM2 18 M.A. VLM 00:57:55 10,4 108 France
134
804 RAJAUD JULIE FM0 4   00:58:00 10,3 26 France
135
252 PEREZ CARINE FM2 3 MGA MIREVAL 00:58:08 10,3 27 France
136
90 DANJAN DERRAMOND BERNARD MM6 4   00:58:10 10,3 109 France
137
271 ANDRE HUGO MCA 2   00:58:36 10,2 110 France
138
130 PERIS--REUTER LÉO MES 2   00:58:38 10,2 111 France
139
98 RENAUDAT JEROME MM2 19 CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges 00:58:43 10,2 112 France
140
141 VALQUE DOMINIQUE FM6 1 CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges 00:58:45 10,2 28 France
141
106 CIBIEN CLAUDE MM4 14 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:58:47 10,2 113 France
142
274 VAYSSETTES GILLES MM3 18   00:58:56 10,2 114 France
143
50 BARRERE MAGALI FM1 5   00:59:02 10,2 29 France
144
46 COYOT NICOLAS MM1 16   00:59:13 10,1 115 France
145
135 CORBIERE PAULINE FM0 5   00:59:21 10,1 30 France
146
49 LATAPIE LUC MM2 20   00:59:32 10,1 116 France
147
206 LAURET GUILHEM MSE 21   00:59:35 10,1 117 France
148
129 REUTER FRÉDÉRIC MM3 19   00:59:36 10,1 118 France
149
174 DE REKENEIRE PRISCILLE FSE 9   00:59:52 10,0 31 France
150
113 LUNEL FRÉDÉRIQUE FM3 5 Lulu Family 01:00:06 10,0 32 France
151
233 BOURGUET CATHY FM3 6 Gajan sport 01:00:10 10,0 33 France
152
95 SEIGNOUR GEOFFRAY MARYNE FSE 10   01:00:10 10,0 34 France
153
55 TOUPET JEAN MM6 5 INDIVIDUEL 01:00:19 9,9 119 France
154
272 ANDRE MATHIS MCA 3   01:00:23 9,9 120 France
155
166 LAHAYE ALAIN MM6 6   01:00:28 9,9 121 France
156
255 LAUZIARD VINCENT MM0 7   01:00:30 9,9 122 France
157
79 NOYEZ ALEXIS MSE 22   01:00:38 9,9 123 France
158
212 GALLIOT BENJAMIN MM2 21   01:00:45 9,9 124 France
159
235 PIOT JEAN-PAUL MM2 22   01:00:56 9,8 125 France
160
13 REGENT ELODIE FM2 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:01:01 9,8 35 France
161
77 ROUX SOPHIE FM2 5 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:01:05 9,8 36 France
162
165 GONET JEAN PIERRE MM6 7 courir aigues mortes 01:01:13 9,8 126 France
163
91 BODART MARC MSE 23   01:01:13 9,8 127 France
164
177 MELGAR VALÉRIE FM2 6   01:01:18 9,8 37 France
165
159 AMORE CELINE FM1 6 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 01:01:19 9,8 38 France
166
213 VEZOLLE PASCAL MM4 15   01:01:20 9,8 128 France
167
175 DE REKENEIRE CLAUDINE FM4 3   01:01:22 9,8 39 France
168
23 VAILLANT THIERRY MM4 16   01:01:24 9,8 129 France
169
68 MESSINES THIERRY MM4 17   01:01:32 9,7 130 France
170
65 TURPIN CHANTAL FM6 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:01:38 9,7 40 France
171
151 VALET FREDERIC MM4 18   01:01:39 9,7 131 France
172
36 MAISTO LAURENT MM2 23 Envi'Flag 01:01:45 9,7 132 France
173
164 GONET SOPHIE FM5 2   01:01:50 9,7 41 France
174
87 BELLOT CHARLOTTE FSE 11   01:02:08 9,7 42 France
175
6 FOLTRAN AUDREY FM0 6   01:02:10 9,6 43 France
176
109 DURAND FRANCINE FM7 1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:02:12 9,6 44 France
177
173 SALVI STEPHANE MM2 24   01:02:17 9,6 133 France
178
144 COMMEIGNES THIERRY MM2 25   01:02:28 9,6 134 France
179
146 BODART CHRISTINE FM5 3   01:02:29 9,6 45 France
180
92 LAIR OCEANE FSE 12   01:02:36 9,6 46 France
181
64 COUDERC ELODIE FSE 13   01:02:40 9,6 47 France
182
154 LOPEZ RAMIREZ AGNES FM3 7   01:02:45 9,6 48 France
183
205 PONS NELLY FM2 7   01:02:50 9,5 49 France
184
176 DE REKENEIRE ALAIN MM5 9   01:03:18 9,5 135 France
185
224 FROMENTIN CAMILLE FSE 14 COURIR A AIGUES MORTES 01:03:22 9,5 50 France
186
260 PEREZ JESSICA FM1 7 CSE CPAM HERAULT 01:03:32 9,4 51 France
187
149 BOSSI CHRISTOPHE MM4 19   01:03:51 9,4 136 France
188
228 VALLEE OPHELIE FM1 8   01:03:58 9,4 52 France
189
227 VALLÉE JÉRÔME MM2 26   01:04:05 9,4 137 France
190
278 LAUNAY GUY MM7 2 VEDAS ANDURANCE 01:04:09 9,4 138 France
191
208 ANTONINI NATHALIE FM3 8   01:04:17 9,3 53 France
192
188 PEREZ MATTHIEU MM1 17 TEAM MAZERAND 01:04:20 9,3 139 France
193
117 AUBATERRE DIDIER MM4 20   01:04:26 9,3 140 France
194
157 AUBATERRE SARAH FSE 15   01:04:27 9,3 54 France
195
231 LAROUI KARIM MSE 24 M.A. VLM 01:04:50 9,3 141 France
196
100 DURBECQ MAUD FM0 7   01:04:56 9,2 55 France
197
75 REVOL FANNY FSE 16 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:04:56 9,2 56 France
198
99 GUSMAROLI LYDIE FM0 8   01:04:56 9,2 57 France
199
126 MAFFRE NATHALIE FM4 4   01:05:06 9,2 58 France
200
85 DISSAUX PIERRE MM3 20   01:05:06 9,2 142 France
201
265 GUITON MAGALI FM1 9   01:05:14 9,2 59 France
202
44 RIO MARYANNICK FM5 4   01:05:14 9,2 60 France
203
226 MARCELLOT TEULADE CAROLE FM1 10   01:05:33 9,2 61 France
204
124 CACERES FERNAND MM5 10   01:05:42 9,1 143 France
205
118 AUBATERRE OLGA FM4 5   01:05:44 9,1 62 France
206
123 CACERES JOELLE FM4 6   01:05:46 9,1 63 France
207
216 RIBEAUCOUP DAMIEN MM0 8   01:05:48 9,1 144 France
208
196 MENOU MARC MM0 9   01:05:48 9,1 145 France
209
270 JENIN CHRISTEL FM3 9   01:05:49 9,1 64 France
210
209 GIUNTA BENJAMIN MM0 10   01:05:51 9,1 146 France
211
229 NOCAUDIE LOAN MJU 4   01:05:54 9,1 147 France
212
108 MONTAGNON ZOHRA FM5 5 Les coureurs de Saint-Georges 01:06:28 9,0 65 France
213
119 MEMBRADO NOEMIE FSE 17   01:06:34 9,0 66 France
214
121 BENAZET AUDREY FM1 11   01:06:46 9,0 67 France
215
122 COUDERC-BARCELO BÉATRICE FM4 7 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:06:46 9,0 68 France
216
67 JEGOU MAURICE MM6 8 COURIR A AFBREGUES 01:06:51 9,0 148 France
217
171 POURPOINT MARJORIE FM0 9   01:06:55 9,0 69 France
218
41 OREJUELA XAVIER MSE 25   01:07:11 8,9 149 France
219
239 GIRAL MARJORIE MSE 26   01:07:33 8,9 150 France
220
125 TURPIN JEAN PAUL MM7 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:07:34 8,9 151 France
221
811 NAUDY MURIEL FM3 10   01:07:37 8,9 70  
222
66 DOMENECH GUILHEM MSE 27   01:07:47 8,9 152 France
223
163 CEREZO SANDY FM1 12   01:08:23 8,8 71 France
224
158 AUBERTIN CHRISTELLE FM2 8 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:08:24 8,8 72 France
225
29 DAVI DENIS MM2 27   01:08:28 8,8 153 France
226
28 THERY EVELYNE MM1 18   01:08:28 8,8 154 France
227
150 MANJON FRANÇOIS MM5 11 USA Aubenas 01:08:29 8,8 155 France
228
148 TAILLADES GILLES MM4 21   01:08:30 8,8 156 France
229
147 D'HONDT VÉRONIQUE FM4 8   01:08:31 8,8 73 France
230
139 LAINE PIERRICK MM3 21 FC Tours 01:08:36 8,7 157 France
231
195 ROUX DUPOUX MURIEL FM4 9   01:08:44 8,7 74 France
232
214 COUEGNAT SARAH FSE 18   01:09:03 8,7 75 France
233
167 LUNEL LAURA FSE 19   01:09:17 8,7 76 France
234
161 BARTOLETTI SARAH FM0 10   01:09:47 8,6 77 France
235
198 CLERGUE ZOE FM0 11   01:09:48 8,6 78 France
236
193 SPRINGER ISABELLE FM2 9 TEAM MAZERAND 01:09:51 8,6 79 France
237
189 BRU MARC MM8 3 TEAM MAZERAND 01:09:53 8,6 158 France
238
192 SPRINGER NOA FES 2 TEAM MAZERAND 01:09:57 8,6 80 France
239
131 ESTEVE BEATRICE FM5 6 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:09:59 8,6 81 France
240
201 VEDERE LYDIE FM6 3 Mimi et ses amis 01:10:26 8,5 82 France
241
84 HARDELIN MICHELLE FM4 10   01:10:27 8,5 83 France
242
94 MICHEL ELODIE FM0 12   01:10:50 8,5 84 France
243
266 GEBELIN JULIEN MM1 19   01:10:50 8,5 159 France
244
4 TATIN VIRGINIE FM2 10   01:11:04 8,4 85 France
245
33 FLORES ELODIE FSE 20   01:11:12 8,4 86 France
246
3 FLORES ERIC MM4 22   01:11:13 8,4 160 France
247
160 CAPIEU VÉRONIQUE FM1 13   01:11:13 8,4 87 France
248
120 CASAS LYDIA FM1 14   01:11:50 8,4 88 France
249
200 CUSSAC SYLVIE FM1 15   01:11:52 8,3 89 France
250
244 GILLET CAMILLE FM0 13   01:11:53 8,3 90 France
251
218 VAN BELLE DOMINIQUE FM5 7   01:12:16 8,3 91 France
252
110 JALIBERT ISABELLE FM4 11   01:12:22 8,3 92 France
253
256 JALIBERT LÉA FSE 21   01:12:24 8,3 93 France
254
111 JALIBERT ANTOINE MM5 12 MGCV 01:12:26 8,3 161 France
255
202 HENOCQUE DANIEL MM7 4 Mimi et ses amis 01:13:07 8,2 162 France
256
83 HARDELIN MANUEL MM5 13   01:13:10 8,2 163 France
257
115 CAHUZAC MICHÈLE MM5 14 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:13:24 8,2 164 France
258
104 WYSS CAROLINE FM2 11 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:13:35 8,2 94 France
259
250 THEVENIN AMANDINE FM1 16   01:15:03 8,0 95 France
260
17 CARME FRANÇOIS MM0 11   01:15:32 7,9 165 France
261
19 CARME BETTY FM1 17   01:15:32 7,9 96 France
262
221 CARRIERE EMMANUEL MM4 23   01:16:58 7,8 166 France
263
220 SANCHEZ YVES MM7 5   01:16:59 7,8 167 France
264
249 GRANELL ÉMILIE FM1 18   01:17:49 7,7 97 France
265
267 BENEZET CLAIRE FM4 12   01:17:57 7,7 98 France
266
12 LACLOUERE DOLORES FM3 11   01:18:09 7,7 99 France
267
8 LAFIANDRA MARIE FRANCOISE FM4 13   01:19:53 7,5 100 France
268
7 COTTET-EMARD REMI MM2 28 ACL Lattes 01:19:58 7,5 168 France
269
223 BADETS KRUZIK FABIENNE FM3 12   01:23:22 7,2 101 France
270
247 GRAIRA ILHEM FM3 13 M.A. VLM 01:26:41 6,9 102 France
271
232 DEROCHE CAMILLE FSE 22 M.A. VLM 01:26:41 6,9 103 France
272
261 PAUL SEBASTIEN MM1 20   01:33:32 6,4 169 France
273
25 FAYE OMAR MSE 28   02:14:01 4,5 170 France