DUO DES CABANES DE L'OR - 13/02/2022

Duo de 14.4 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
257 D+B sans D EQUIPE MMAS/M0 1 LAURENT WAGENHEIM/SEBASTIEN PORTA 00:53:59 16 1
2
258 Les tontons flingeurs EQUIPE MMAS/M3 1 FLORENT PIBOU/FABIEN MANZANARES 00:54:44 15,8 2
3
255 La belle et la bête EQUIPE MMIX/M1 1 CÉLINE SHOONHEERE/ALEXANDRE BREBANT 00:58:23 14,8 1
4
248 Les Cabots EQUIPE MMIX/M0 1 ROMAIN VIGNE/ANNE GAMBAROTTO 00:59:06 14,6 2
5
254 BMW M3 EQUIPE MMAS/M3 2 DORIAN FRANCE/SAMUEL MORCILLO 00:59:25 14,5 3
6
244 Kipchoke Wanders EQUIPE MMAS/SE 1 SYLVAIN GALABRUN/BASTIEN MARTINEZ 01:00:14 14,3 4
7
246 Last minute team EQUIPE MMIX/M0 2 CAROLE MADIOU/GEOFFROY SARRAN 01:00:17 14,3 3
8
251 Manduel 3M EQUIPE MMAS/M1 1 PATRICE PONCET/SERGE AMAURY 01:00:36 14,3 5
9
241 LES KEPIS PESCALUNES #revonsnosvies_vivonsnosreves EQUIPE MMIX/M1 2 EVELYNE CANCE/SÉBASTIEN ROGER 01:01:59 13,9 4
10
253 LES NAGEURS PERDUS EQUIPE MMAS/ES 1 TITOUAN CARRET/VINCENT GRANIER 01:02:04 13,9 6
11
247 LES BARBUS EQUIPE MMAS/M2 1 BENOIT BES/LUDOVIC LAZON 01:02:24 13,8 7
12
240 Enola gay EQUIPE MMIX/SE 1 JULIEN AMEDURI/ALIZÉ GENOUX 01:02:52 13,7 5
13
219 Les chevelus EQUIPE MMAS/M1 2 NICOLAS DARROUSSAT/JULIEN VARALDA 01:03:57 13,5 8
14
249 Les folles de l?anesthesie EQUIPE MMAS/M3 3 OLIVIER MOLINE/BENJAMIN MOUNET 01:04:24 13,4 9
15
175 Les trompettes des marais EQUIPE MMAS/SE 2 THOMAS BETTINI/HUGO LOPEZ 01:04:54 13,3 10
16
30 Bip bip EQUIPE MMIX/M3 1 AMAL GHARBI/DOMINIQUE MARTINEZ 01:05:07 13,3 6
17
243 Duo de choc EQUIPE MMAS/M2 2 CHRISTIAN CAPLETTE/JEAN MARIE RAZIER 01:05:20 13,2 11
18
231 Speedy Chaussette EQUIPE MMIX/M0 3 DELPHINE DEVINGT/FABRICE CADET 01:07:34 12,8 7
19
220 Les ch'tis EQUIPE MMAS/M0 2 GUILLAUME CHLEBOWSKI/FLORIAN THOREY 01:07:41 12,8 12
20
224 les grandasses EQUIPE MMAS/M0 3 JEROME BOOTZ/TEILO NAVARRO 01:08:01 12,7 13
21
210 Les Résilients EQUIPE MMIX/M0 4 ELODIE FOURON/THIBAULT BOULAND 01:08:27 12,6 8
22
192 En route pour Paris 2024 EQUIPE MMAS/M1 3 CHRISTOPHE TORRENT/ELOÏC LEJEUNE 01:08:30 12,6 14
23
97 Les collègues EQUIPE MMIX/M2 1 ELSA GALONNIER/JEROME PETORIN 01:08:35 12,6 9
24
239 Les Rosado EQUIPE MMAS/ES 2 LOÏC ROSADO/BASTIEN ROSADO 01:08:48 12,6 15
25
238 Les lansarguais EQUIPE MMAS/M1 4 YANN BERLIER/BRUNO MARIE 01:08:52 12,5 16
26
235 22 LES V'LA EQUIPE MMAS/M2 3 FREDERIC VACHERET/OLIVIER BINET 01:09:15 12,5 17
27
193 Fred& Vincent EQUIPE MMAS/M0 4 VINCENT BONNET/FREDRERIX CORTIAL 01:09:52 12,4 18
28
236 Les Warriors EQUIPE MMAS/M2 4 YANNICK GATEL/HOUARI HADJ-BOUZIANE 01:09:55 12,4 19
29
234 LES AMOUREUX EQUIPE MMIX/M1 3 AURELIE LARDET/MANUEL LARDET 01:10:01 12,3 10
30
206 Les Gilles et John EQUIPE MMAS/M1 5 JONATHAN COURTOIS/GILLES RIBERA 01:11:18 12,1 20
31
230 Pat'Ric EQUIPE MMAS/M3 4 PATRICK GUEZO/ERIC ZABIOLLE 01:12:06 12 21
32
237 Les David EQUIPE MMAS/M3 5 DAVID CORRET/DAVID GIMENO 01:12:18 11,9 22
33
184 Vendargues EQUIPE MMAS/M1 6 CYRIL BONNISSEL/LIONEL LAFARGE 01:12:23 11,9 23
34
198 Les +1 EQUIPE MMAS/SE 3 ALEXANDRE RICHARD/AUGUSTIN VAN DER ELST 01:12:34 11,9 24
35
227 Marc & Marc EQUIPE MMAS/M4 1 MARC GUINEBAULT/MARC CASTANT 01:12:39 11,9 25
36
221 Les Galinettes Cendrées EQUIPE MMAS/M1 7 JEAN-BAPTISTE MARROU/NICOLAS TROPEANO 01:12:42 11,9 26
37
145 Les Lattes Chauds EQUIPE MMAS/M0 5 SAMUEL VARLET/PIERRE ROUILLON 01:12:49 11,9 27
38
217 Laurent et Thierry EQUIPE MMAS/M4 2 LAURENT CARLES /THIERRY CONDE 01:12:50 11,9 28
39
223 Les gazelles de Villetelle EQUIPE MFEM/M2 1 CÉLINE MILHAN/ALEXANDRA NICODEME 01:13:24 11,8 1
40
225 Les tueuses du 34 EQUIPE MFEM/M0 1 BÉRENGÈRE AUBRY/CARINE MARROT 01:13:34 11,7 2
41
211 Team fusées EQUIPE MFEM/M3 1 HÉLÈNE FERNANDEZ /LYDIE PLANO 01:13:34 11,7 3
42
214 Les Cévenols EQUIPE MMIX/M0 5 CHARLÈNE CUSIMANO /JEREMIE ROCHER 01:13:49 11,7 11
43
229 Mielous et jambonous EQUIPE MMIX/M0 6 LAURENT MARCADIER /VALERIE VERDIER 01:13:59 11,7 12
44
135 Courir au collège Ambrussun EQUIPE MMIX/M2 2 ALEXANDRA BELLIER/DAVID SABAT 01:14:50 11,5 13
45
179 ROM & TOM EQUIPE MMAS/SE 4 TOM BLADIER/ROMAIN RICORDI 01:15:23 11,5 29
46
181 TEAM 100 CARDIO EQUIPE MMIX/SE 2 CARLA LACHASSEIGNE /BENOIT MUROT 01:15:25 11,5 14
47
182 Team JCC EQUIPE MMAS/M3 6 JEAN CHRISTOPHE CORRADI/CLAUDE LAFARRE 01:15:31 11,4 30
48
172 Les Pecheurs des Cabanes EQUIPE MMIX/M1 4 JULIE TRONEL-PEYROZ/SYLVAIN TRONEL-PEYROZ 01:15:32 11,4 15
49
180 SPORT EVER TEAM 1 EQUIPE MMAS/M3 7 ERIC SANSONE/LAURENT LAFRAISE 01:15:54 11,4 31
50
156 Bacchus team EQUIPE MMAS/M3 8 JÉRÔME VAILLÉ /BENJAMIN YALAOUI 01:16:08 11,3 32
51
155 ANTIER EQUIPE MMIX/M3 2 ANNE CLAIRE ANTIPHON/THIERRY TELLIER 01:16:38 11,3 16
52
201 Les barbes bip bip EQUIPE MMAS/M8 1 JEAN-CLAUDE LOMBARD/DAVID DAUPHIN 01:16:44 11,3 33
53
162 La famille EQUIPE MMIX/M0 7 ANNE CLAIRE REMBLIER/LAURENT DELON 01:17:02 11,2 17
54
199 Les 2J EQUIPE MMIX/M0 8 JENNIFER BARONI/JACQUES BARONI 01:17:08 11,2 18
55
187 Bounou EQUIPE MMIX/M0 9 MARWAN ABOU-RJEILI/AMANDINE NOUAILLE 01:17:20 11,2 19
56
213 Les fous du roi EQUIPE MMAS/M5 1 PATRICK GELIE/THIERRY PIRLOT 01:17:30 11,1 34
57
190 Duo TCR J&D EQUIPE MMIX/JU 1 JULIE BENAVIDES/DOMINIQUE CHAUVET 01:17:57 11,1 20
58
29 Montpoul EQUIPE MMAS/M0 6 BEN CASTRO/ROMAIN ROCHAS 01:18:18 11 35
59
228 MASTER AND COMMANDER EQUIPE MMAS/M2 5 LOICK LE CAM/RENAUD MESNAGE 01:18:31 11 36
60
215 CARL EQUIPE MMIX/M2 3 GEOFFREY DANIEL/AIDA BACCAR 01:18:54 11 21
61
160 Hermelisa EQUIPE MMIX/M0 10 ELISABETH OLDENHOVE/NICOLAS BIESSE 01:18:55 10,9 22
62
82 funny runners 2022 EQUIPE MMAS/M2 6 WILLIAM MERIGOT/OLIVIER CAMBON 01:19:16 10,9 37
63
191 Elle et il EQUIPE MMIX/M1 5 FRÉDÉRIQUE DELBECQ/FRANK MOUSSEAUX 01:19:19 10,9 23
64
196 Le Duo d'Alfred EQUIPE MMIX/M4 1 ALAIN GIBAUD/FREDERIQUE ROUX 01:19:22 10,9 24
65
186 LES TRIADOUNAIS EQUIPE MMIX/M2 4 MURIELLE MARCADON/EMMANUEL DEYGAS 01:19:50 10,8 25
66
177 O'brothers EQUIPE MMAS/M3 9 STEPHANE MAURY/CHRISTIAN MAURY 01:19:54 10,8 38
67
119 Pas pressés EQUIPE MMAS/M0 7 NICOLAS MALAVAL/BRUNO GUESMIA 01:20:07 10,8 39
68
209 Les Princesses EQUIPE MFEM/M2 2 CÉLINE GIRAUD/MALIKA REVEILLE 01:20:23 10,7 4
69
200 LES AVENGERS EQUIPE MMAS/M4 3 JEAN-CLAUDE ROSADO/YOHAN ROSADO 01:20:24 10,7 40
70
222 Les garsabaux EQUIPE MMIX/M1 6 ELYSE GARSABALL/SEBASTIEN GARSABALL 01:20:39 10,7 26
71
86 LA LORIOLADE EQUIPE MMIX/M2 5 LINDA SERVIERE/JOSE SANCHEZ 01:20:41 10,7 27
72
183 Vauvert team EQUIPE MMIX/SE 3 THERESE PELISSIER /ROMAIN GERMA 01:20:44 10,7 28
73
92 Le duo mixe des renards EQUIPE MMIX/M1 7 CELINE GRECO/NICOLAS MAZOYER 01:20:49 10,7 29
74
167 Les filles EQUIPE MFEM/M1 1 CAMILLE FABRE/NATHALIE MESNAGE 01:21:16 10,6 5
75
146 Les Melgoriennes EQUIPE MFEM/M0 2 ANNE-LOUISE KNAPNOUGEL/DELPHINE DUFFAU 01:21:28 10,6 6
76
132 YOYO ET KIKI EQUIPE MMIX/M6 1 JEAN MARIE GARCIA/YOLANDE GINER 01:21:33 10,6 30
77
125 ROBIN DES BULLES EQUIPE MMAS/ES 3 ROBIN BULINGES/SYLVAIN BULINGES 01:21:34 10,6 41
78
150 PICOLORUN EQUIPE MMAS/M2 7 MATTHIEU RUDELLE/GAUTHIER COLOMER 01:21:46 10,6 42
79
46 Turlutte EQUIPE MMIX/M3 3 MICHEL KUBIAK/CHRISTELLE MARTINEZ 01:21:49 10,6 31
80
144 les flèches EQUIPE MFEM/M1 2 CELINE PANZANI PAPIN/NADEGE GIRONIS 01:22:24 10,5 7
81
170 Les gazelles de l'écusson EQUIPE MFEM/M2 3 ISABELLE BENAZETH/ROZENN GOURVENNECK 01:22:49 10,4 8
82
218 les bipèdes, ,girls EQUIPE MFEM/M3 2 CELINE BOY/PATRICIA GOUVERNET 01:22:52 10,4 9
83
233 TEAM TAILHADES EQUIPE MMIX/M4 2 DIDIER TAILHADES/CATHY TAILHADES 01:23:01 10,4 32
84
207 Les Girafounes du TCR EQUIPE MFEM/M0 3 FLORENCE LORRE/MÉLANIE LAMBERT 01:23:06 10,4 10
85
178 Priscilla et Claire EQUIPE MFEM/M1 3 PRISCILLA CHOLET/CLAIRE POURCELLE 01:23:06 10,4 11
86
133 Grandrissime EQUIPE MMAS/ES 4 DRISS BENSAÏD/MAXIME GABRION 01:23:09 10,4 43
87
171 Les Pas' trop vite EQUIPE MMAS/M2 8 YOHAN CHARBONNIER/GUILLAUME PERROCHIA 01:23:22 10,4 44
88
149 les Vauth' EQUIPE MMIX/ES 1 ALICE VAUTHIER/CANDICE VAUTHIER 01:23:23 10,4 33
89
104 Les filles de l hortus EQUIPE MFEM/M3 3 CLAUDE DURAND/CAMILLE BOURDIOL 01:23:45 10,3 12
90
212 the scientist giraffes in race EQUIPE MMAS/M0 8 KARIM MAJZOUB/MEHDI MORCHIKH 01:23:58 10,3 45
91
166 Les défoulés de Saint-Math EQUIPE MMIX/M2 6 ALEXANDRA ROUPIE/CHRISTOPHE LAGNEAU 01:24:08 10,3 34
92
134 Audrey et Claire EQUIPE MFEM/M2 4 AUDREY PELLEGRINELLI/CLAIRE ZABIOLLE 01:24:08 10,3 13
93
120 Poivre et sel EQUIPE MMAS/M3 10 GUILLAUME EUZET/JEAN-LUC DANET 01:24:31 10,2 46
94
103 LES DOUDOUS DIDON EQUIPE MMIX/M1 8 CYBELE MARRAMA/FRÉDÉRIC CHEVALIER 01:24:39 10,2 35
95
174 Les retraités EQUIPE MMAS/M2 9 GUILHEM MOURAILLE /DIDIER ALBINET 01:24:40 10,2 47
96
117 Mayet EQUIPE MMIX/M3 4 SANDRA MAYET/LAURENT MAYET 01:25:00 10,2 36
97
99 PYJAMA EQUIPE MMIX/M1 9 VIRGINIE DANIS/PHILIPPE JEAN 01:25:04 10,2 37
98
45 TAISSONA EQUIPE MMAS/M2 10 ARNAUD DEMUS/BENOIT THIERRY 01:25:07 10,1 48
99
52 Les Aubaisiennes EQUIPE MFEM/M3 4 NATHALIE FERON/YVONNE GRENIER 01:25:17 10,1 14
100
63 "ECLR 1 power avec Alex ;)" EQUIPE MMAS/M2 11 THIERRY EMONET/ALEX ANFOUSSI 01:25:29 10,1 49
101
114 Les volleyeuses EQUIPE MFEM/M1 4 EMILIE TODOSKOFF/CÉLINE GAUDIN 01:25:35 10,1 15
102
142 Les CSGettes EQUIPE MFEM/M2 5 NATHALIE VALLADIER/BÉATRICE BERTOLINI 01:25:35 10,1 16
103
121 Ratiberte EQUIPE MFEM/M2 6 SANDRINE BERT/CÉLINE RATINEAU 01:25:38 10,1 17
104
67 Michele et Vero EQUIPE MFEM/M4 1 VERONIQUE TEYSSIER AYLAGAS/MICHELE FALCONNIER 01:25:40 10,1 18
105
140 JimGé EQUIPE MMIX/M1 10 GÉRALDINE BELLVER /JIMMY BIDEAU 01:25:43 10,1 38
106
168 Les flamants EQUIPE MMAS/M2 12 JORIS RUBERT/PHILIPPE ORTIZ 01:26:01 10 50
107
79 COCOMIMI EQUIPE MMIX/M4 3 CORINNE NADAL/MICHEL NADAL 01:26:15 10 39
108
93 "Les ""Super""" EQUIPE MMIX/M1 11 MATTHIEU SARCIAUX/TALITA MULLER 01:26:15 10 40
109
143 les fleches EQUIPE MMIX/M3 5 SERGE FERNANDEZ/CHRISTINE REQUENA 01:26:18 10 41
110
154 Ange & Démon EQUIPE MFEM/M3 5 VALÉRIE GIL/LAURENCE VERNISSE 01:26:23 10 19
111
194 GRIMM et PERRAULT EQUIPE MMAS/M5 2 PHILIPPE GARIN/ANDRÉAS ASSMANN 01:26:27 10 51
112
147 LES SNIPERS EQUIPE MMAS/M0 9 TONY KHAMVILAY/NICOLAS VERNHES 01:26:38 10 52
113
109 Les pistards de St Gely athlétisme EQUIPE MMIX/M5 1 MIMI ATALLAH-GIRARD/PHILIPPE FERTÉ 01:26:51 9,9 42
114
137 Courir au collège Ambrussum 2 EQUIPE MMIX/M1 12 AUDREY FOULQUIER/GREGORY FOULQUIER 01:26:53 9,9 43
115
90 Laurel et Hardy EQUIPE MMAS/M2 13 BRUNO CHABAL/PIERRE SAVEY 01:27:13 9,9 53
116
70 Team Mimi Falco EQUIPE MMAS/M2 14 MICAEL BRUGUIERE/DANIEL BAILLY 01:27:16 9,9 54
117
148 Les tout pareil EQUIPE MFEM/M2 7 CHRISTINE EUZET/NATHALIE LEJEUNE 01:27:22 9,9 20
118
127 TAXI TRAN EQUIPE MMAS/M2 15 JEROME SEBASTIEN/SINOUCI MAAMAR 01:27:26 9,9 55
119
205 Les bip bip fonctionnaires EQUIPE MMAS/M4 4 PHILIPPE ALEXANDRE/REMI BOILEAU 01:27:27 9,9 56
120
83 houp's EQUIPE MMIX/M5 2 JEAN-MICHEL HOUPIEZ/JOSIANE HOUPIEZ 01:27:33 9,9 44
121
202 Les Bellas EQUIPE MFEM/M2 8 CAROLINE GREGOIRE/SYLVIE VIVARD 01:28:08 9,8 21
122
159 greengirls EQUIPE MFEM/M0 4 JULIE CALVENTUS/CORALIE GOUILLOUD 01:28:19 9,8 22
123
61 SanDom EQUIPE MFEM/M3 6 SANDRINE DUBECH MATHEN/DOMINIQUE ROSSI TAKAC 01:28:20 9,8 23
124
108 Les nageurs EQUIPE MMIX/SE 4 ANNE SOPHIE PEAN/MAXIME VIALA 01:28:21 9,8 45
125
77 Chez pepette EQUIPE MMAS/JU 1 CHAREUN MARIUS/BENJAMIN BUFFE 01:28:31 9,8 57
126
66 Les ecarts lattes EQUIPE MFEM/M2 9 INGRID LEJOSNE/HÉLÈNE PERROCHIA 01:28:33 9,8 24
127
116 Marie Lyne et Nathalie Cap ST Gély EQUIPE MFEM/M5 1 FLOCHE NATHALIE/MARYLINE RICARD 01:28:39 9,7 25
128
111 LES RENNES EQUIPE MFEM/M3 7 LAETITIA GREGOIRE/VALERIE ANTUNES 01:28:50 9,7 26
129
115 M et M's EQUIPE MMAS/M0 10 MAXIME BERNARD/MARC GEREYS 01:28:57 9,7 58
130
245 las amigas EQUIPE MFEM/M2 10 SONIA MANZANARES/ISABELLE VENTURE 01:29:09 9,7 27
131
208 Les LOULOUS EQUIPE MMIX/M3 6 MARIE LOUSSOUARN/CHRISTIAN LOUSSOUARN 01:29:11 9,7 46
132
165 Les coachs EQUIPE MMIX/M3 7 ANNE DEBAILLIE-BELLISSENS/FRANÇOIS BRET 01:29:17 9,7 47
133
152 Team Olive et Chris EQUIPE MMAS/M1 8 OLIVIER BLASCO/CHRISTOPHE PAGÈS 01:29:32 9,6 59
134
105 Les Flem and Co EQUIPE MFEM/M2 11 DELPHINE MAUGE/FRÉDÉRIQUE MOISSET 01:29:54 9,6 28
135
138 Duo Camarguais EQUIPE MMIX/M5 3 SOPHIE GONET/JEAN PIERRE GONET 01:29:55 9,6 48
136
36 La Zaza Team EQUIPE MFEM/M2 12 ISABELLE BRUN/ISABELLE AMBLARD 01:29:56 9,6 29
137
98 Les copains coureurs EQUIPE MMAS/M1 9 GUILLAUME BONNET/HUGUES RICHARD 01:30:06 9,6 60
138
141 JUSTIVAL EQUIPE MFEM/M3 8 VALERIE ROBINSON/JUSTINE NAVARRO 01:30:08 9,6 30
139
81 DUBALLE EQUIPE MFEM/SE 1 MARUSCHKA DUBUC/MARIE GALLE 01:30:10 9,6 31
140
62 TO BE TWO EQUIPE MFEM/M6 1 MURIEL VUILLEQUEZ/ALINE UVODIC 01:30:13 9,6 32
141
216 FOULEES AUBAISIENNES EQUIPE MMAS/M1 10 CHRISTOPHE SALATS/PASCAL FILLODEAU 01:30:17 9,6 61
142
188 David et Jonathan EQUIPE MMAS/M3 11 DAVID SARFATI/JONATHAN VERCRUYSSE 01:30:28 9,5 62
143
3 Les Apéros Surprises EQUIPE MMAS/M0 11 THOMAS LACOMBE/JULIEN TISSERAND 01:30:36 9,5 63
144
153 Les Caramels EQUIPE MMAS/M3 12 OLIVIER LORENZI/PASCAL TISON 01:30:51 9,5 64
145
157 Casal EQUIPE MMIX/M0 11 FAUSTINE CASAL/FRANCK CASAL 01:31:03 9,5 49
146
73 AthléSanté EQUIPE MMIX/M3 8 SANDRINE TROALEN-BRUN/JOSEPH POMA 01:31:11 9,5 50
147
126 Run&Fun Duo EQUIPE MFEM/M0 5 LAETITIA GOLA/SYLVIE MARTINELLI 01:31:26 9,4 33
148
75 Camarguais EQUIPE MMIX/M2 7 INGRID VIGIER/OLIVIER DAIGUEMORTE 01:32:01 9,4 51
149
136 CAHIN CAHA EQUIPE MFEM/M4 2 CHRISTINE CABO/FRANÇOISE CLAUZEL 01:32:27 9,3 34
150
100 les copines de st gely EQUIPE MFEM/M1 5 ANNE TAILLEUR/LAURENCE PLASSIARD 01:32:35 9,3 35
151
58 les tranquillettes EQUIPE MFEM/M6 2 DOMINIQUE VALQUE/CLAIRE VALQUE 01:32:38 9,3 36
152
185 VERTUO EQUIPE MFEM/M4 3 PASCALE DEWALD/JACQUELINE SORRIBAS 01:32:42 9,3 37
153
107 Les Jumelles EQUIPE MFEM/M4 4 MARIE-CARMEN ALINAT/FRANCOISE MORAND 01:32:51 9,3 38
154
232 Super Girls EQUIPE MFEM/M3 9 LAURE FUHRER/LUCY BELTRAN 01:32:58 9,3 39
155
164 Les camarguaises EQUIPE MFEM/M4 5 FLORENCE LEROY/JULIE KRANS 01:33:32 9,2 40
156
95 Les boulettes EQUIPE MFEM/M1 6 STEPHANIE MAGNAN/ADELINE SERRE 01:33:37 9,2 41
157
161 Kiteurs EQUIPE MMIX/M3 9 ROSITA MARIE SAINTE /FRANK VEILLON 01:33:43 9,2 52
158
49 COLLING GIRLS EQUIPE MFEM/M1 7 ADELINE CEDO/CORINNE TRUNFIO 01:34:54 9,1 42
159
189 DUO C-P GIRLS EQUIPE MFEM/M3 10 CLAUDINE GUIRAUD/PASCALZ KORPAL 01:34:59 9,1 43
160
47 Tutu team EQUIPE MMIX/M2 8 BÉNÉDICTE TASSART/OLIVIER TASSART 01:35:05 9,1 53
161
94 Les Babals EQUIPE MMIX/M0 12 LAURENT GARSABALL/MARIE GARSABALL 01:35:05 9,1 54
162
110 Les Pomponnettes EQUIPE MFEM/M1 8 STEPHANIE OBRECHT/SANDRINE MAZERAND 01:35:09 9,1 44
163
139 Fanny et Mo EQUIPE MFEM/M2 13 FANNY CHAZE/MORGAN PERARDEL 01:35:10 9,1 45
164
151 SIMPLY RED EQUIPE MMIX/M3 10 ERIC GERACE/FREDERIQUE NICOLAI 01:36:21 9 55
165
59 Mario et Luiggi EQUIPE MMAS/M3 13 JÉRÔME QUONIOU/POUJOL STÉPHANE 01:36:47 8,9 65
166
84 KariBelle EQUIPE MFEM/M2 14 KARINE MOREAU/ISABELLE HUBICHE 01:37:06 8,9 46
167
40 LES GAZELLES 2 EQUIPE MFEM/M4 6 NOELLE SOISNARD/FRANCOISE CELDRAN 01:37:07 8,9 47
168
130 TUTU GIRLS EQUIPE MFEM/M0 6 ELODIE DUCHEMIN/SARA CARNERO 01:37:55 8,8 48
169
226 Los Vecinos EQUIPE MMAS/M0 12 SIMON DARDE/MATHIEU CHAN KWONG 01:38:09 8,8 66
170
78 Club St Georges EQUIPE MMIX/M2 9 JÉRÔME RENAUDAT/ZOHRA MONTAGNON 01:38:27 8,8 56
171
128 Thelma et Louise EQUIPE MFEM/M3 11 STEPHANIE BONNET/FRANCE LION 01:38:27 8,8 49
172
53 Les Cournons EQUIPE MMIX/M0 13 MICHAEL RAYNAL/JESSICA PEREZ 01:38:44 8,7 57
173
124 RICAUD SAURET EQUIPE MMAS/M1 11 CEDRIC RICAUD/BERNARD SAURET 01:39:24 8,7 67
174
250 les morues EQUIPE MMAS/M3 14 PIERRE DISSAUX/REMI ZAGALA 01:39:53 8,6 68
175
176 Marie et Cricri EQUIPE MMIX/M4 4 CHRISTOPHE HILLAIRE /MARIE JAUMES 01:40:18 8,6 58
176
72 Air Castelnau EQUIPE MMAS/M5 3 RÉMY BLANC/FRANCK LAVILLE 01:40:34 8,6 69
177
173 Les Pipelettes EQUIPE MFEM/M3 12 SABINE OROMI/CAROLE CAILLEAUX 01:40:58 8,6 50
178
102 Les Dou EQUIPE MFEM/M0 7 NOURA FARAJ/SÉVERINE FAVRE 01:41:02 8,6 51
179
31 Chiquitas EQUIPE MFEM/M0 8 CECILE BARRAL/CHARLOTTE PASTOR 01:41:03 8,5 52
180
43 les superpompomsgirls EQUIPE MFEM/M0 9 AUDREY DIENNET/ODILE ROBERT 01:41:22 8,5 53
181
50 HARE TEAM EQUIPE MMIX/M2 10 SYLVIE LELIEVRE/SYLVAIN LELIEVRE 01:41:39 8,5 59
182
56 Les Globe Trotter EQUIPE MMIX/M3 11 VIRGINIE SIAM/LAURENT SIAM 01:41:41 8,5 60
183
96 Les catsrunneuses EQUIPE MFEM/M2 15 CATHERINE DEMAILLY - GOTRA /GERALDINE CHAPUIS 01:41:42 8,5 54
184
19 Poulette et biquette EQUIPE MFEM/M3 13 DELPHINE CAPESTAN/JOCELYNE LIST 01:41:52 8,5 55
185
65 Les Bulles EQUIPE MMIX/ES 2 ELISE PERRIER/PHILIPPE PERRIER 01:42:00 8,5 61
186
60 Rox et Rouky EQUIPE MFEM/M2 16 CHRISTELLE CARRIERE/DELPHINE COUTROT 01:42:28 8,4 56
187
129 TUTTI FREE EQUIPE MFEM/M2 17 CAROLINE ROUBIEU/BENEDICTE NICOLINI 01:42:40 8,4 57
188
37 Les bipèdes randonneurs EQUIPE MMAS/M7 1 ADRIEN SAPET/FRANCIS BARCIET 01:42:52 8,4 70
189
80 Demons Mi -Anges EQUIPE MFEM/M3 14 INGRID CORRET/MONIKA EKLOF 01:43:05 8,4 58
190
71 """ La Tombeuse """ EQUIPE MFEM/M4 7 BEATRICE DEDIEU/CAROLINE LASSERRE 01:43:14 8,4 59
191
163 LAS PATATAS BRAVAS EQUIPE MFEM/M1 9 STEPHANIE SARFATI /LAURENCE VERCRUYSSE 01:43:24 8,4 60
192
101 LES CUB'SINS EQUIPE MMAS/M3 15 FLORENT PARNOT/SYLVAIN TAURAN 01:43:34 8,3 71
193
12 Hopa's EQUIPE MMIX/M6 2 HAI DANG HO/CATHY PAILLARD 01:43:47 8,3 62
194
74 Boduo EQUIPE MFEM/M2 18 AUDREY CONNES/ANNE PAQUET 01:43:52 8,3 61
195
24 BERRUS EQUIPE MMIX/M4 5 ERIC BERRUS/CORALIE BERRUS 01:43:52 8,3 63
196
68 Patricia et Eric EQUIPE MMIX/M4 6 PATRICIA GALERA/ERIC SIMON 01:43:58 8,3 64
197
20 Run and Fun EQUIPE MFEM/M2 19 FUENSANTA MALLET/ANGELES CHENOT 01:44:00 8,3 62
198
16 Les pipelettes de l'Athlé EQUIPE MMIX/M3 12 OLIVIER LACOUR/CAROLINE MARICAN 01:44:27 8,3 65
199
22 TEAM MUELA EQUIPE MMIX/M0 14 ELODIE MUELA/MARC MUELA 01:44:43 8,3 66
200
106 Les Gazelles 3 EQUIPE MFEM/M2 20 MIKAELLE MAZEL/ISABELLE VERMOREL 01:44:47 8,2 63
201
18 MURISA EQUIPE MFEM/M2 21 MURIEL PEREZ/ISABELLE GANNE 01:44:51 8,2 64
202
44 Noix de Saint Jacques EQUIPE MFEM/M3 15 STÉPHANIE THOMAS/ANNIE BLANC-JUANOLE 01:45:06 8,2 65
203
118 Mère /Fille EQUIPE MFEM/M4 8 SABINE CASTELNAU /JOELLE CHARRIER 01:45:14 8,2 66
204
39 Les Flores EQUIPE MMIX/M0 15 LUDOVIC FLORES/CÉLIA FLORES 01:45:21 8,2 67
205
131 UMANI EQUIPE MMIX/M5 4 ISABELLE PONS/JEAN FRANÇOIS PONS 01:45:21 8,2 68
206
33 FRIGON EQUIPE MFEM/M0 10 MARION FRAC/ALEXIA RIGON 01:47:20 8 67
207
28 DUO LFP EQUIPE MMAS/M6 1 DENIS MAISONNEUVE/YVES GARRIGUE 01:47:23 8 72
208
8 Superbowl et Superbelle EQUIPE MMIX/M0 16 PASCAL COUMES/ANAIS VALERIO 01:47:26 8 69
209
6 Les Mamies renardes EQUIPE MFEM/M4 9 JOELLE SERRE/ANNIE OLIVER 01:47:35 8 68
210
42 Les Renardettes de Caravette EQUIPE MFEM/M1 10 LAURE JAUJOU/LAURANNE TORRES 01:48:27 8 69
211
87 LA SAGA GUY ET GENE EQUIPE MMIX/M4 7 GENEVIÈVE CASANOVA/GUY LAUNAY 01:49:01 7,9 70
212
41 Les Gazelles Nîmoise EQUIPE MFEM/M3 16 MARTINE TREUTENAERE/CATHERINE FONTAINE 01:50:50 7,8 70
213
57 LES MARPIELOUPS EQUIPE MMIX/M7 1 MARGARET HAMEL/JEAN-PIERRE HAMEL 01:50:53 7,8 71
214
32 Courir a Vauvert EQUIPE MMIX/SE 5 SHERLEY STOBIAC/ADRIEN MARCHAND 01:51:05 7,8 72
215
112 Les rondelles EQUIPE MFEM/M0 11 STEPHANIE FUMAT /LAURE ASPA 01:51:47 7,7 71
216
89 Las vecinas 2 EQUIPE MMIX/M0 17 DAVINA MAUROMATI/SYNTHYA ALBERT 01:52:15 7,7 73
217
55 Les Giants de Vauvert EQUIPE MFEM/M3 17 NATHALIE COSTANZO /CLARISSE RANDON 01:53:26 7,6 72
218
15 Les Frérots EQUIPE MMAS/M4 5 VINCENT PEREZ/MICHEL SANJUAN 01:54:46 7,5 73
219
35 la 4° démarque EQUIPE MMAS/M8 2 JACQUES D HARBOULLÉ/DOMINIQUE PRABONNEAU 01:55:20 7,5 74
220
11 I Rhum Man EQUIPE MFEM/M1 11 ALEXANDRA DARDEVET/SOPHIE GAULIARDON 01:56:03 7,4 73
221
48 Cheerleader EQUIPE MMIX/ES 3 ROBIN RANDON/NATHALIE AUGUSTE 01:56:21 7,4 74
222
88 Ladies breakfast EQUIPE MFEM/M3 18 NATHALIE MAUZAC/JUDITH ROUSSEL 01:56:41 7,4 74
223
21 Stéphanie CHAREUN EQUIPE MFEM/M2 22 SARAH BERNAUD /STÉPHANIE CHAREUN 01:56:49 7,4 75
224
7 Les Poujdingues EQUIPE MMIX/M4 8 FLORENCE POUJOL/NICOLAS POUJOL 01:57:20 7,4 75
225
26 Les BIP BIP infirmières EQUIPE MFEM/M4 10 ELISABETH IMBERT/PATRICIA BOILEAU 01:58:03 7,3 76
226
27 Les Limaces Montpoul EQUIPE MMAS/SE 5 ARNAUD BOITEL/ALEXANDRE MESGUICH 01:58:16 7,3 75
227
2 Camajero EQUIPE MMIX/M3 13 JÉRÔME RESCANIÈRES/CATY RESCANIÈRES 01:59:06 7,3 76
228
54 Les Enthousiastes EQUIPE MMIX/M5 5 VÉRONIQUE ROSEAU/MICHEL DABADIE 01:59:10 7,2 77
229
13 Les Amazones EQUIPE MFEM/M0 12 CORALIE VERT/CHRISTELLE PETIT 01:59:28 7,2 77
230
197 L'ECOLAB EQUIPE MMIX/M3 14 LIONEL SCOTTO APOLLONIA/DAVIA DOSIAS PERLA 01:59:51 7,2 78
231
51 LAS VECINAS 1 EQUIPE MFEM/M0 13 GAËLLE DARDE/CHRISTELLE MATRINGE 02:04:53 6,9 78
232
85 La 7 eme compagnie EQUIPE MMAS/M3 16 CYRILLE JACQUOT /LAURENT RIQUAUD 02:06:47 6,8 76
233
38 Les Colibris EQUIPE MFEM/M6 3 SYLVIE BRUNETTI/LYDIE VEDERE HENOCQUE 02:13:07 6,5 79
234
25 Las vecinas 3 EQUIPE MFEM/M1 12 AURORE CHAN KWONG/CAMILLE DAVID 02:13:33 6,5 80
235
1 LES CH'TIS DU CAV EQUIPE MMAS/M5 4 THIERRY FAVRE/BRUNO JOUANNE 02:16:35 6,3 77
236
9 Les reboussiers EQUIPE MMIX/M4 9 ISABELLE GROLLIER/JEAN PHILIPPE THOMAS 02:26:24 5,9 79
237
4 les clowns marcheur EQUIPE MFEM/M3 19 FRANCIS GIRAUD/JULIENNE MAYNADIER 02:26:47 5,9 81
238
23 J'te kiffe EQUIPE MMIX/M2 11 JEROME LACOMBE/FANNY ABOULY 02:27:24 5,9 80
239
10 NATHOPHIE DUO DES CABANES EQUIPE MFEM/M3 20 SOPHIE RANC/NATHALIE BOILEAU 02:32:37 5,7 82