Urban Trail de Montpellier - 15/01/2022

12 Km SOLO


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx REEL INTER
1
1098 STARCK LEO M20/40 1   00:40:45 17,7 1 00:40:44 00:19:15
2
947 AMEDURI JULIEN M20/40 2 Montpellier start running 00:42:11 17,1 2 00:42:10 00:19:59
3
185 SARRAN GEOFFROY M20/40 3 ATHETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 00:42:15 17 3 00:42:16 00:20:00
4
1016 DESMAREST LUC M20/40 4 AMIENS UC 00:43:07 16,7 4 00:43:07 00:20:09
5
651 TOUZE VINCENT M20/40 5 ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:43:23 16,6 5 00:43:23 00:20:23
6
469 THOURET MATHIS M20/40 6 Les bouquetins de l?EMA 00:44:33 16,2 6 00:44:34 00:20:32
7
1111 BELKADI JAMEL M20/40 7   00:45:09 15,9 7 00:45:09 00:20:36
8
950 ODIER FLORENT M20/40 8 Montpellier start running 00:45:27 15,8 8 00:45:27 00:21:20
9
131 PERRIN CLEMENT M20/40 9   00:45:32 15,8 9 00:45:32 00:21:44
10
348 TOUZET GHISLAIN M20/40 10 athle pezenas 34 00:45:41 15,8 10 00:45:40 00:21:41
11
496 ARIAS STEPHANE M40/60 1   00:45:45 15,7 11 00:46:05 00:21:43
12
4003 COT LUCIEN M20/40 11 ADVINI 00:45:51 15,7 12 00:45:51 00:21:16
13
464 MOLINIER GUILLAUME M20/40 12 TTM 00:45:54 15,7 13 00:45:54 00:21:20
14
327 DELAHAIE BORIS M20/40 13 Montpellier Start Running 00:46:11 15,6 14 00:46:10 00:21:56
15
951 CARLE BASILE M20/40 14 Montpellier start running 00:46:27 15,5 15 00:46:26 00:21:57
16
833 ROMERO FREDERIC M40/60 2 PEROLS FOOTING - FDI GROUPE 00:46:28 15,5 16 00:46:29 00:21:57
17
4004 DELAUTIER FABIEN M40/60 3 ADVINI 00:46:35 15,5 17 00:46:34 00:22:00
18
4000 LECCIA ANTOINE M40/60 4 ADVINI 00:46:36 15,4 18 00:46:35 00:22:01
19
1069 MULLER NATHAN M20/40 15   00:47:00 15,3 19 00:46:57 00:21:30
20
952 MAHATO PRABIR M20/40 16 Montpellier start running 00:47:02 15,3 20 00:47:02 00:21:32
21
7 AUTIER AXELLE F20/40 1   00:47:18 15,2 1 00:47:18 00:21:34
22
487 DALZON CHRISTOPHE M20/40 17 Team Conseil + 00:47:37 15,1 21 00:47:37 00:22:23
23
262 PINSARD NICOLAS M20/40 18   00:47:47 15,1 22 00:47:47 00:22:22
24
393 SANTOS DAVID M20/40 19   00:48:05 15 23 00:48:02 00:22:34
25
570 FREREBEAU THOMAS M20/40 20 MARC Montpellier 00:48:07 15 24 00:48:04 00:22:51
26
298 DEBOURDEAU ELOI M20/40 21   00:48:26 14,9 25 00:48:28 00:22:21
27
891 DIJOLS HUGUES M20/40 22 AMICALE HÉRAULT CD34 / TEAM MONTAGNE ET ASCENSIONS 00:48:26 14,9 26 00:48:25 00:22:33
28
461 PERON SEBASTIEN M40/60 5 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 00:48:28 14,9 27 00:48:27 00:22:32
29
404 OLIVIER FABIEN M20/40 23 TeamTerminaTornade 00:48:40 14,8 28 00:48:38 00:22:54
30
995 FOURNIER REMI M20/40 24 Usc buzancais 00:48:41 14,8 29 00:48:38 00:22:46
31
838 RICHARD MAXIME M20/40 25 maguelonne jogging 00:48:44 14,8 30 00:48:42 00:22:56
32
1395 THIAM LIOU M40/60 6   00:48:44 14,8 31 00:48:44 00:22:59
33
739 DE MARCO MATTEO M20/40 26   00:49:14 14,6 32 00:49:12 00:23:29
34
931 NYS OLIVIER M40/60 7 Non 00:49:17 14,6 33 00:49:08 00:23:31
35
680 MEYNET TRISTAN M20/40 27   00:49:17 14,6 34 00:49:11 00:23:23
36
532 NEFF ROBERT M20/40 28 Team Montcalm 00:49:20 14,6 35 00:49:21 00:22:42
37
1066 DURAND KEVIN M20/40 29   00:49:27 14,6 36 00:49:25 00:23:04
38
444 MONNEREAU KEVIN M20/40 30 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:49:39 14,5 37 00:49:37 00:22:43
39
296 GACHE MARGOT F20/40 2   00:49:42 14,5 2 00:49:42 00:23:35
40
1397 GABAUDE SIMON M20/40 31   00:49:48 14,5 38 00:49:03 00:23:49
41
1067 PHILIPPE SYLVAIN M20/40 32   00:49:59 14,4 39 00:49:51 00:23:39
42
631 ABRIVARD JOHANN M40/60 8 RUN IN CRES 00:50:04 14,4 40 00:50:04 00:23:36
43
728 SOOBEN CLIFF M40/60 9 ACNA Anduze 00:50:08 14,4 41 00:50:12 00:23:58
44
251 FOUREL COLIN M20/40 33   00:50:22 14,3 42 00:50:19 00:23:32
45
1059 LEGOUPIL JOANN M20/40 34   00:50:29 14,3 43 00:50:26 00:23:49
46
789 QOBAA BILAL M20/40 35   00:50:29 14,3 44 00:50:28 00:23:50
47
771 GRANIER VINCENT M20/40 36 TRAIL CITY RUN 00:50:31 14,2 45 00:50:31 00:23:53
48
1020 KNOPKIEWICZ SÉBASTIEN M40/60 10 Team TTT 00:50:32 14,2 46 00:50:29 00:23:44
49
4066 CHAYRIGUET LOIC M20/40 37 PRIVATE SPORT SHOP 00:50:39 14,2 47 00:50:11 00:24:19
50
147 ALLOU RAFIK M20/40 38 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:50:43 14,2 48 00:50:43 00:23:41
51
872 CARRERAS MAXIME M20 et - 1   00:50:52 14,2 49 00:50:28 00:24:20
52
961 CABANIE MATHIEU M20/40 39   00:50:56 14,1 50 00:50:32 00:24:40
53
786 VIAL ROMAIN M20/40 40 Us Apt 00:51:11 14,1 51 00:50:05 00:24:48
54
293 MOLY DAVID M40/60 11 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 00:51:20 14 52 00:51:20 00:23:46
55
566 VOLLMER ROBIN M20/40 41 LA PANCARTE 00:51:33 14 53 00:51:31 00:24:29
56
438 MARAVAL ROMAIN M40/60 12   00:51:34 14 54 00:51:34 00:23:50
57
4025 BOSC CESAR M20/40 42 DECATHLON 00:51:34 14 55 00:51:33 00:23:35
58
128 ERNOUL FABRICE M20/40 43   00:51:35 14 56 00:51:30 00:23:39
59
73 PONS GUILLAUME M20/40 44   00:51:39 13,9 57 00:51:33 00:24:30
60
531 PASQUIER GRÉGOIRE M20/40 45   00:51:41 13,9 58 00:51:35 00:25:03
61
748 DA SILVA ARAÚJO FRAGA ALFREDO M60 et + 1 Run in Crès 00:51:42 13,9 59 00:51:42 00:24:39
62
50 BLUM GUILLAUME M20/40 46 vct polunesie 00:51:44 13,9 60 00:51:45 00:23:31
63
644 DAMESIN THOMAS M20 et - 2 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 00:51:52 13,9 61 00:51:39 00:24:38
64
182 HELMER GUILLAUME M20/40 47   00:51:53 13,9 62 00:51:48 00:24:25
65
972 GUILLAMOT YANN M40/60 13 MAM Montpellier amicale Hérault 00:52:01 13,8 63 00:51:17 00:25:47
66
898 REVERT NICOLAS M40/60 14 Montpellier start running 00:52:04 13,8 64 00:51:40 00:24:59
67
498 BENCHAKROUNE DRISS M40/60 15 runincrès 00:52:09 13,8 65 00:51:42 00:25:02
68
282 FABRE LUCAS M20/40 48 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 00:52:18 13,8 66 00:52:08 00:24:23
69
993 WENZEL LUCAS M20/40 49 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION 00:52:21 13,7 67 00:51:59 00:25:07
70
720 CAZIN GUILHEM M20/40 50 PPP - Pâté Pain Pinard 00:52:22 13,7 68 00:52:22 00:24:22
71
737 BIAU CLEMENT M20/40 51   00:52:22 13,7 69 00:50:57 00:25:12
72
323 HAMADI ALI M40/60 16 Les cop's et les potes 00:52:23 13,7 70 00:52:23 00:24:23
73
377 HELLERIGEL JOFFREY M20/40 52   00:52:26 13,7 71 00:52:26 00:24:03
74
225 GEHIN FRANCK M40/60 17   00:52:28 13,7 72 00:52:24 00:24:47
75
234 GROBELNY DAVID M20/40 53   00:52:34 13,7 73 00:50:46 00:25:48
76
979 CHANCEREUL LIONEL M20/40 54 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:52:36 13,7 74 00:52:33 00:24:48
77
539 SZACKI FRANCK M40/60 18 ECG PIGNAN 00:52:39 13,7 75 00:52:38 00:24:39
78
4044 VIEL ALEXANDRE M20/40 55 Engie Green 00:52:42 13,7 76 00:51:19 00:25:19
79
686 VEXANE RENAUD M20/40 56   00:52:48 13,6 77 00:51:57 00:25:09
80
4040 ALLENO EMILIE F20/40 3 Engie Green 00:52:50 13,6 3 00:51:28 00:25:34
81
329 COUTURIER THIBAUT M20/40 57 chemin des cimes 00:52:50 13,6 78 00:52:20 00:25:03
82
1108 GASC DAVID M20/40 58   00:52:59 13,6 79 00:51:59 00:25:42
83
301 COUFFIN ANTOINE M20/40 59 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 00:53:02 13,6 80 00:53:01 00:24:30
84
1038 VIVIER ROMAIN M20/40 60   00:53:07 13,6 81 00:53:07 00:25:00
85
927 LAFON JEAN-DENIS M40/60 19 Chemin des Cîmes 00:53:07 13,6 82 00:53:07 00:25:21
86
4009 JEANJEAN ANTHONY M20/40 61 ADVINI 00:53:09 13,5 83 00:52:16 00:25:20
87
795 ADER DELPHINE F20/40 4 TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISMES 00:53:11 13,5 4 00:53:11 00:25:15
88
1021 COVES CHATARD CELINE F40/60 1 Running trail saint gély 00:53:14 13,5 5 00:53:12 00:25:21
89
1394 COSNIER LOÏC M20/40 62 Montpellier start running 00:53:14 13,5 84 00:53:11 00:24:42
90
935 FERREIRA MIGUEL M20/40 63 Non 00:53:14 13,5 85 00:53:14 00:25:02
91
593 MONDESERT ETIENNE M20/40 64   00:53:28 13,5 86 00:53:28 00:25:05
92
855 MOMPERT LAURENT M40/60 20 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 00:53:28 13,5 87 00:53:27 00:25:07
93
117 DELEUZE CECILE F20/40 5   00:53:36 13,4 6 00:53:35 00:25:27
94
1043 FAURIAT NATHAN M20/40 65   00:53:51 13,4 88 00:53:27 00:25:41
95
1070 MARTIN THOMAS M20/40 66   00:54:19 13,3 89 00:53:18 00:26:21
96
4047 STAUB JONATHAN M20/40 67 Engie Green 00:54:23 13,2 90 00:54:06 00:25:27
97
652 LOBERA MARCELO M40/60 21   00:54:31 13,2 91 00:53:57 00:26:03
98
39 GAUTIER MAXIME M20/40 68 CHU MONTPELLIER 00:54:45 13,1 92 00:54:32 00:25:39
99
201 DELMOTTE ARNAUD M20/40 69   00:54:49 13,1 93 00:54:26 00:25:41
100
4008 FABRY QUENTIN M20/40 70 ADVINI 00:54:51 13,1 94 00:54:00 00:26:18
101
179 ALBOUY EDGAR M20/40 71   00:54:52 13,1 95 00:54:10 00:26:11
102
421 DI COSTANZO MICKAEL M20/40 72   00:54:54 13,1 96 00:54:55 00:25:19
103
346 MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE M40/60 22 Trail City Run Montpellier 00:54:58 13,1 97 00:54:20 00:26:04
104
339 PORTAL ROMAN M20/40 73 Les Bisons 00:55:01 13,1 98 00:54:59 00:26:02
105
216 ACADINE JEAN LUDERCE M40/60 23   00:55:02 13,1 99 00:54:35 00:26:01
106
399 HEISSAT JULIEN M20/40 74 ACM (montpellier) 00:55:02 13,1 100 00:54:48 00:26:21
107
4062 ESPINOUX ANTOINE M20/40 75 PRIVATE SPORT SHOP 00:55:04 13,1 101 00:52:58 00:27:03
108
671 BONAVIDA FLORIAN M20/40 76   00:55:05 13,1 102 00:55:01 00:26:21
109
608 WRIGHT DUNCAN M60 et + 2   00:55:06 13,1 103 00:54:55 00:26:12
110
799 QUITTET JULIEN M20/40 77   00:55:06 13,1 104 00:54:57 00:26:10
111
433 PELLETIER FREDERIC M40/60 24 Team saur 00:55:09 13,1 105 00:55:06 00:25:53
112
581 CARDE SOUFIANE M20/40 78 Montpellier AdVini Triathlon MAT 00:55:14 13 106 00:53:53 00:26:53
113
1006 BERHMANY ALI M20/40 79 Solo. 00:55:14 13 107 00:53:25 00:27:54
114
484 DA SILVA BRANDON M20/40 80   00:55:15 13 108 00:55:11 00:26:26
115
81 QUILES ANTHONY M20/40 81   00:55:16 13 109 00:54:59 00:26:28
116
694 BARBE THOMAS M20/40 82 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 00:55:19 13 110 00:54:19 00:26:37
117
470 SIMON WILLIAM M20/40 83 EMA'trail 00:55:21 13 111 00:55:17 00:25:28
118
772 VERNET THIBAULT M20/40 84   00:55:21 13 112 00:55:21 00:25:22
119
1393 THOMAS LORY F20/40 6   00:55:23 13 7 00:54:44 00:26:55
120
27 COULY EMMANUEL M20/40 85 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:55:27 13 113 00:55:27 00:26:18
121
83 CAVANAC JULIEN M20/40 86   00:55:33 13 114 00:55:18 00:26:28
122
711 BOUTELLIER DAMIEN M20/40 87 CTNC 00:55:34 13 115 00:53:44 00:27:27
123
710 FREILE MICHEL M20/40 88   00:55:34 13 116 00:53:45 00:27:25
124
571 FOURNEL HUGO M20/40 89   00:55:36 12,9 117 00:55:21 00:26:06
125
577 BORDAS CHLOÉ F20/40 7 START Montpellier 00:55:43 12,9 8 00:55:35 00:26:13
126
599 PUCHE PIERRE M40/60 25   00:55:50 12,9 118 00:55:47 00:26:03
127
994 DI SCALA VINCENT M20/40 90 ASPM 00:55:54 12,9 119 00:55:54 00:25:15
128
168 CATALA JEAN M20/40 91   00:56:01 12,9 120 00:56:01 00:27:11
129
826 BONNET CHRISTOPHE M40/60 26 C E Aiguefonde 00:56:04 12,8 121 00:55:52 00:26:17
130
948 CRUVELLIER ARNAUD M20/40 92 Montpellier start running 00:56:08 12,8 122 00:56:08 00:26:18
131
899 BOTZ MATHIEU M20/40 93 Montpellier start running 00:56:09 12,8 123 00:56:07 00:26:41
132
558 GAUDE PASCAL M40/60 27   00:56:11 12,8 124 00:56:06 00:26:45
133
197 MATHIAS LARENAUDIE M20/40 94 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:56:12 12,8 125 00:56:01 00:26:37
134
655 ROUQUETTE BRUNO M40/60 28 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:56:14 12,8 126 00:56:14 00:25:55
135
1023 SAMRI HAMID M40/60 29   00:56:21 12,8 127 00:55:41 00:27:53
136
809 ROUCHALÉOU PAUL M20/40 95   00:56:27 12,8 128 00:56:20 00:26:29
137
4056 JAMIN HUGO M20/40 96 KPMG 00:56:28 12,7 129 00:54:16 00:27:32
138
1085 CLAUZEL YVES M60 et + 3   00:56:31 12,7 130 00:55:43 00:27:14
139
810 GIL FREDERIC M40/60 30 PEROLS FOOTING 00:56:35 12,7 131 00:56:33 00:27:03
140
670 CEBE ANTONIN M20 et - 3   00:56:41 12,7 132 00:55:49 00:27:38
141
568 FONTANT LEOPOLD M20/40 97 Montpellier start running 00:56:41 12,7 133 00:56:41 00:26:54
142
767 DENGREVILLE BASTIEN M20/40 98 Racing club de Lens 00:56:47 12,7 134 00:55:12 00:28:37
143
205 GARIN PHILIPPE M60 et + 4 ACL Lattes 00:56:51 12,7 135 00:56:51 00:26:36
144
2 ROS ANTHONY M20/40 99   00:56:52 12,7 136 00:56:34 00:26:56
145
561 BRIAND SARAH F20/40 8   00:57:04 12,6 9 00:56:57 00:26:56
146
105 ROUILLIER HUGO M20/40 100   00:57:11 12,6 137 00:57:10 00:27:30
147
692 BINET OLIVIER M40/60 31   00:57:12 12,6 138 00:57:12 00:27:00
148
700 LE COTTY TRISTAN M40/60 32   00:57:12 12,6 139 00:54:57 00:28:53
149
548 DECLERCQ GUILLAUME M40/60 33   00:57:15 12,6 140 00:56:52 00:26:47
150
837 MANHES JULIEN M40/60 34   00:57:23 12,5 141 00:55:51 00:29:05
151
397 BOUISSEREN JEAN-MICHEL M40/60 35   00:57:24 12,5 142 00:57:08 00:26:54
152
936 FOURNIER EMERIC M40/60 36 Non 00:57:24 12,5 143 00:56:33 00:27:59
153
740 POISSEAU JESSICA F20/40 9   00:57:25 12,5 10 00:57:19 00:27:19
154
591 REVOIL NICOLAS M40/60 37   00:57:27 12,5 144 00:57:25 00:27:03
155
389 DEVINGT DELPHINE F20/40 10 LES COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 00:57:27 12,5 11 00:57:27 00:27:05
156
163 VIAL BENJAMIN M20/40 101 Montpellier start running 00:57:28 12,5 145 00:57:15 00:26:44
157
486 COLOMER GAUTHIER M20/40 102 Trail city run 00:57:29 12,5 146 00:56:50 00:27:28
158
259 SAINT-PIERRE JÉRÉMY M20/40 103   00:57:33 12,5 147 00:57:28 00:28:16
159
777 GINTZ TIMOTHÉ M20/40 104   00:57:34 12,5 148 00:56:27 00:26:48
160
804 DÉTIENNE TOM M20/40 105 LRUN (Lieuran) 00:57:39 12,5 149 00:57:34 00:26:20
161
297 GACHE VINCENT M40/60 38   00:57:39 12,5 150 00:57:37 00:27:23
162
674 BENDIAB EDDINE M20/40 106   00:57:41 12,5 151 00:56:21 00:28:22
163
56 CHOPIN HENRI M20/40 107   00:57:42 12,5 152 00:57:42 00:28:21
164
267 GUICHARD ROBIN M20/40 108   00:57:47 12,5 153 00:57:36 00:26:35
165
312 POZET CLÉMENT M40/60 39   00:57:47 12,5 154 00:57:30 00:27:23
166
233 BELLARA JEAN LOUP M40/60 40 Sa 00:57:49 12,5 155 00:57:17 00:27:35
167
394 RICHARD HUGO M20/40 109 chemin des cimes 00:57:51 12,4 156 00:57:24 00:26:50
168
366 BROUSSE MARINE F40/60 2 Trail irago running 00:57:53 12,4 12 00:57:53 00:27:24
169
221 GUTEKUNST HUGO M20/40 110   00:57:56 12,4 157 00:57:10 00:27:07
170
888 PONS DE VINCENT CAMILLE M20/40 111 Team Rusto 00:57:56 12,4 158 00:57:38 00:28:03
171
768 GIRAULT NILS M20/40 112   00:57:57 12,4 159 00:56:51 00:28:28
172
222 ESNEE JULIEN M20/40 113   00:57:57 12,4 160 00:57:40 00:27:03
173
499 PERRIGOT ANNE F40/60 3 RUN IN CRES 00:57:57 12,4 13 00:57:30 00:27:19
174
32 COSSAIS ROMAIN M20/40 114   00:57:57 12,4 161 00:57:57 00:26:03
175
354 SICK SOLENE F20 et - 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:57:58 12,4 14 00:57:58 00:27:14
176
878 CABRITA LAURENT M40/60 41   00:57:58 12,4 162 00:57:37 00:28:02
177
51 ROMBOURG FLORENT M20/40 115 Team Rustaud 00:58:01 12,4 163 00:57:43 00:28:03
178
803 HERAULT FREDERIC M40/60 42 Run in Crès 00:58:03 12,4 164 00:57:19 00:27:59
179
4049 DUSSAUD ADRIEN M20/40 116 Engie Green 00:58:03 12,4 165 00:56:07 00:28:30
180
885 PEREZ YANN M40/60 43 Run in Crès 00:58:05 12,4 166 00:57:21 00:28:01
181
423 DUCAT VINCENT M20/40 117 EVEIL MENDOIS 00:58:07 12,4 167 00:57:09 00:28:07
182
1048 BOUSSAN ENZO M20/40 118   00:58:08 12,4 168 00:57:35 00:27:52
183
1064 TARROUX ARNAUD M40/60 44 JOGOBONITO 00:58:09 12,4 169 00:56:55 00:27:46
184
853 OLOMBEL XAVIER M40/60 45   00:58:10 12,4 170 00:58:10 00:26:54
185
731 ZARQANE HAMID M20/40 119   00:58:17 12,4 171 00:57:23 00:28:13
186
969 DESLOIRES JOHANN M20/40 120   00:58:19 12,3 172 00:57:04 00:28:22
187
770 RIBERA YANN M20/40 121 RUN IN CRES 00:58:22 12,3 173 00:57:49 00:28:00
188
215 POUVREAU ALBAN M20/40 122   00:58:30 12,3 174 00:58:04 00:29:33
189
95 JEAN ADRIEN M20/40 123   00:58:30 12,3 175 00:58:28 00:27:41
190
100 MCGOWAN TONY M40/60 46 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:58:35 12,3 176 00:58:27 00:27:24
191
998 HEULZ HADRIEN M20/40 124   00:58:35 12,3 177 00:57:37 00:28:11
192
91 COLSON LAURENCE F40/60 4   00:58:36 12,3 15 00:58:18 00:28:07
193
188 BÉNIÈRE LUDOVIC M20/40 125   00:58:38 12,3 178 00:58:38 00:27:34
194
475 CALVINO LOIC M20/40 126 AMICALE HÉRAULT 34 00:58:39 12,3 179 00:57:18 00:29:10
195
157 SABLAYROLLES PHILIPPE M40/60 47   00:58:42 12,3 180 00:57:29 00:29:09
196
1078 MAYMIL LUCAS M20/40 127   00:58:43 12,3 181 00:58:01 00:29:23
197
1047 FRAISIER HUGO M20/40 128   00:58:45 12,3 182 00:58:35 00:27:42
198
501 PUJOL JEAN YVES M60 et + 5 ACM 00:58:48 12,2 183 00:58:36 00:28:10
199
38 VILA JEAN-LUC M40/60 48 TAM MONTADY 00:58:48 12,2 184 00:58:10 00:28:30
200
273 BUATOIS JORDAN M20/40 129   00:58:50 12,2 185 00:58:17 00:27:41
201
801 CAILLON PASCAL M40/60 49   00:58:51 12,2 186 00:58:41 00:28:01
202
388 GRENIER FABRICE M40/60 50 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:55 12,2 187 00:58:12 00:28:52
203
445 ANDRIEUX JÉRÔME M40/60 51 MARC 00:58:57 12,2 188 00:58:22 00:28:24
204
4024 ESMOUNI CLAIRE M40/60 52 DECATHLON 00:59:06 12,2 189 00:57:43 00:30:32
205
4022 BOSC FANNY F20/40 11 DECATHLON 00:59:06 12,2 16 00:57:44 00:28:08
206
467 GNING JULIE F20/40 12   00:59:07 12,2 17 00:59:03 00:28:10
207
497 GUENOT MICHAEL M40/60 53 LES FOULÉES PRADÉENNE 00:59:10 12,2 190 00:59:03 00:26:39
208
503 BORIE PASCAL M20/40 130 Les Bisons 00:59:11 12,2 191 00:58:56 00:27:38
209
349 BAUDON FIONA F20/40 13   00:59:11 12,2 18 00:59:10 00:27:53
210
24 JOURDAN BERENGER M20/40 131   00:59:11 12,2 192 00:59:11 00:27:54
211
653 HOUPEAU JEAN LOUIS M40/60 54   00:59:13 12,2 193 00:58:56 00:28:10
212
547 BRU ALEXANDRE M20/40 132 Team Coin Coin 00:59:17 12,1 194 00:59:08 00:28:06
213
219 CUISENIER TEO M20/40 133   00:59:18 12,1 195 00:58:36 00:28:32
214
707 GENGUELOU MIKAEL M20/40 134   00:59:19 12,1 196 00:58:08 00:28:34
215
196 DANIEL SYLVAIN M40/60 55   00:59:19 12,1 197 00:59:14 00:27:44
216
862 HARNOIS MAXIME M20/40 135   00:59:20 12,1 198 00:57:55 00:29:27
217
729 JULIEN LOUERAT M20/40 136   00:59:23 12,1 199 00:59:11 00:28:06
218
996 MOLINA MICHEL M40/60 56   00:59:33 12,1 200 00:59:25 00:29:05
219
153 DE SOUZA RAMOS LORRAN M20/40 137   00:59:33 12,1 201 00:59:21 00:28:10
220
482 RENAULT STEVE M20/40 138   00:59:35 12,1 202 00:58:40 00:28:08
221
489 BEAUVILLAIN OLIVIER M60 et + 6 Amicale de l'Hérault 00:59:36 12,1 203 00:59:24 00:28:24
222
609 NOOTENS JIRIEN F40/60 5 RUN IN CRES 00:59:39 12,1 19 00:59:32 00:28:29
223
294 CARRIERE MANON F20 et - 2   00:59:43 12,1 20 00:59:20 00:28:10
224
1080 PARODI JEROME M40/60 57   00:59:43 12,1 204 00:58:42 00:28:36
225
480 COSSON-HUGUET VÉRONIQUE F40/60 6 ASPTT CARPENTRAS RUNNING 00:59:43 12,1 21 00:59:43 00:28:26
226
104 ASTRUC JULIEN M20/40 139   00:59:45 12 205 00:58:10 00:29:50
227
88 GUERIN TONY M40/60 58   00:59:47 12 206 00:59:39 00:27:56
228
4065 CUQ FLORIANE F20/40 14 PRIVATE SPORT SHOP 00:59:48 12 22 00:57:44 00:29:47
229
295 CARRIERE JOËL M40/60 59   00:59:50 12 207 00:59:50 00:27:35
230
727 FRANCON THIBAUT M20/40 140   00:59:50 12 208 00:59:28 00:27:37
231
805 STORDEUR PHILÉMON M20/40 141   00:59:55 12 209 00:58:05 00:29:53
232
239 MESGUICH DAVID M40/60 60 CAP ST GELY 00:59:56 12 210 00:59:48 00:27:59
233
358 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE M60 et + 7 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:59:56 12 211 00:59:49 00:28:18
234
37 SARRION JEAN PHILIPPE M40/60 61 MONTPELLIER 00:59:56 12 212 00:59:20 00:28:29
235
1104 RICHARD TOM M20/40 142   01:00:01 12 213 00:59:16 00:29:39
236
189 MOLL THOMAS M20/40 143   01:00:04 12 214 01:00:04 00:28:24
237
564 GIRARD SAM M20/40 144   01:00:09 12 215 01:00:07 00:28:03
238
661 GIRARD MAXIME M20/40 145   01:00:10 12 216 00:59:20 00:28:01
239
363 CHOLLET MARIE F40/60 7 sussargues evasion 01:00:11 12 23 01:00:11 00:28:04
240
139 VALEZ PATRICK M40/60 62   01:00:12 12 217 00:59:52 00:28:37
241
585 SOUSTELLE SYLVAIN M20/40 146 VTR VIAS 01:00:13 12 218 00:59:48 00:29:37
242
347 CIVAT CLEMENT M20/40 147   01:00:15 11,9 219 00:59:45 00:29:11
243
9 AUBRY BÉRENGÈRE F20/40 15   01:00:17 11,9 24 01:00:04 00:28:14
244
359 BENARD BENJAMIN M20/40 148   01:00:18 11,9 220 01:00:18 00:29:23
245
395 GINÉ MATÉO M20 et - 4   01:00:18 11,9 221 01:00:14 00:26:29
246
575 COMBES ALAIN M60 et + 8   01:00:19 11,9 222 00:59:54 00:29:11
247
940 SOPRANO PATRICK M60 et + 9 Non 01:00:19 11,9 223 01:00:05 00:28:40
248
440 HUGON PASCAL M40/60 63   01:00:21 11,9 224 01:00:20 00:27:59
249
4020 FAURE MORGANE F20/40 16 DECATHLON 01:00:22 11,9 25 00:58:57 00:30:33
250
1398 BOILEAU REMI M60 et + 10 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:00:22 11,9 225 01:00:18 00:29:10
251
555 ESNEE CHRISTOPHE M40/60 64 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 01:00:24 11,9 226 01:00:20 00:28:08
252
261 PRUVOST PATRICE M40/60 65   01:00:24 11,9 227 01:00:16 00:27:57
253
390 PRIAULET ALEXANDRE M20/40 149   01:00:27 11,9 228 01:00:05 00:28:43
254
93 SEGUIER ERIC M20/40 150   01:00:28 11,9 229 01:00:17 00:27:37
255
274 MOUSSA HABIB M40/60 66 Los pegous 01:00:30 11,9 230 01:00:10 00:29:25
256
269 ABBEELS FLORENCE F20/40 17 chemin des cimes 01:00:32 11,9 26 01:00:04 00:28:43
257
148 BOUMERIAME KARIM M20/40 151 CSA 2REI 01:00:33 11,9 231 01:00:17 00:28:35
258
375 TROTTER CHRISTOPHER M20/40 152   01:00:33 11,9 232 01:00:17 00:28:34
259
152 BENNAMANE KARIM M40/60 67   01:00:34 11,9 233 01:00:19 00:28:33
260
146 DEBIAUNE FRANK M40/60 68 2 REI 01:00:35 11,9 234 01:00:18 00:28:34
261
150 STOJANOVIC NEMANJA M20/40 153   01:00:35 11,9 235 01:00:22 00:28:36
262
151 SASU CORNEL M40/60 69 CSA 2REI 01:00:35 11,9 236 01:00:22 00:28:36
263
944 MERLIAUD OLIVIER M40/60 70 Non 01:00:36 11,9 237 00:59:35 00:29:08
264
618 SALLEE GUILLAUME M20/40 154   01:00:37 11,9 238 00:58:48 00:29:56
265
647 DURST BASILE M20/40 155   01:00:38 11,9 239 00:58:50 00:29:51
266
4046 JOURDAIN CYRILLE F20/40 18 Engie Green 01:00:41 11,9 27 00:59:22 00:28:35
267
709 GUERIN JOHAN M40/60 71   01:00:43 11,9 240 00:59:45 00:29:14
268
4012 YALAOUI BENJAMIN M20/40 156 ADVINI 01:00:47 11,8 241 00:59:55 00:29:37
269
4063 DUBOIS MAUREEN F20/40 19 PRIVATE SPORT SHOP 01:00:48 11,8 28 00:58:41 00:30:19
270
747 PONNON OLIVIER M40/60 72   01:00:48 11,8 242 00:59:08 00:29:55
271
383 STREIFF PAUL M20/40 157   01:00:49 11,8 243 00:59:28 00:28:30
272
4016 PINATEL REMI M20/40 158 ADVINI 01:00:50 11,8 244 01:00:15 00:29:24
273
4058 VERNIERE THOMAS M20/40 159 PRIVATE SPORT SHOP 01:00:50 11,8 245 00:58:46 00:31:02
274
597 BOUYALA GAETAN M20/40 160   01:00:53 11,8 246 01:00:00 00:29:30
275
4051 HANON THIBAULT M20/40 161 KPMG 01:00:55 11,8 247 00:59:46 00:29:37
276
528 ESNOULT THOMAS M20/40 162   01:00:59 11,8 248 01:00:41 00:29:39
277
1054 BRENET MATHIEU M40/60 73   01:01:01 11,8 249 01:00:25 00:29:52
278
687 BEN MIMOUN KADER M40/60 74   01:01:02 11,8 250 01:01:02 00:28:34
279
68 FERRER JULIEN M20/40 163 ON EST TRANX 01:01:05 11,8 251 01:00:13 00:29:08
280
594 ANDRÉ DIMITRI M20/40 164 CF Marguerittes 01:01:08 11,8 252 01:01:08 00:29:24
281
200 NAVES MATHILDE F20/40 20 RUN IN CRES 01:01:11 11,8 29 01:01:02 00:29:00
282
808 CHEVALLIER STEPHANIE F40/60 8   01:01:14 11,8 30 01:00:50 00:29:02
283
75 MARROT CARINE F40/60 9   01:01:18 11,7 31 01:00:42 00:29:56
284
335 BOULARNE SEBASTIEN M40/60 75   01:01:19 11,7 253 01:01:09 00:28:49
285
522 COMBES CELINE F20/40 21 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:01:23 11,7 32 01:00:48 00:29:20
286
807 OLLIER STEPHANE M40/60 76 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:01:24 11,7 254 01:01:12 00:28:52
287
252 MONCAYO CHARLENE F20/40 22   01:01:25 11,7 33 01:01:17 00:28:47
288
53 ZABBAN ADRIEN M20/40 165   01:01:27 11,7 255 01:00:49 00:30:12
289
1091 COLAS FLORIAN M20/40 166   01:01:33 11,7 256 01:01:00 00:28:20
290
408 GLAESS STEEVEN M20/40 167   01:01:34 11,7 257 01:00:13 00:31:10
291
603 BLANC MIKAEL M20/40 168 EN BASKETS X 01:01:42 11,7 258 01:00:05 00:31:12
292
4014 OCHULDO BAPTISTE M20/40 169 ADVINI 01:01:43 11,7 259 01:00:48 00:29:28
293
114 JAILLET CARINE F20/40 23   01:01:44 11,7 34 01:01:25 00:30:04
294
57 LEFORT ERWAN M20/40 170   01:01:45 11,7 260 01:01:11 00:28:50
295
368 GARREAU BLANDINE F20/40 24 ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 01:01:46 11,7 35 01:01:34 00:28:44
296
304 PESENTI SEBASTIEN M40/60 77 PEROLS FOOTING 01:01:47 11,7 261 01:00:35 00:31:05
297
299 JASLET VALENTINE F20/40 25   01:01:48 11,6 36 01:01:40 00:31:07
298
949 BUISSON MATHILDE F20/40 26 Montpellier start running 01:01:50 11,6 37 01:01:25 00:31:07
299
302 DIAZ CECILE F20/40 27 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 01:01:51 11,6 38 01:01:51 00:31:09
300
419 SALLES JEAN BAPTISTE M40/60 78 Les sportifs du soir 01:01:52 11,6 262 01:01:51 00:28:38
301
1017 BERTOJO LAURA F20/40 28   01:01:58 11,6 39 01:00:59 00:30:57
302
925 HERMITTE CEDRIC M20/40 171 Non 01:02:00 11,6 263 01:00:40 00:30:21
303
602 BOUDET CANDICE F20/40 29 EN BASKETS X 01:02:00 11,6 40 01:00:25 00:31:14
304
1062 PENZO CLAUDIO M40/60 79 USNM 01:02:06 11,6 264 01:00:40 00:31:00
305
1028 GALLEZ CHRISTOPHE M40/60 80   01:02:06 11,6 265 01:01:12 00:30:08
306
754 BOUDET VICTOR M20 et - 5   01:02:07 11,6 266 01:00:52 00:29:45
307
813 CATALA ETIENNE M20/40 172   01:02:07 11,6 267 01:01:01 00:29:47
308
1077 PALLUEL THIBAULT M20/40 173   01:02:08 11,6 268 01:01:23 00:29:49
309
559 VIDAL THOMAS M20/40 174   01:02:09 11,6 269 01:01:22 00:31:05
310
449 GANIVET MATHIEU M20/40 175 Saint jean de Cuculles 01:02:14 11,6 270 01:02:01 00:28:07
311
452 DEMESMAEKER DOINA F20/40 30 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 01:02:21 11,5 41 01:01:40 00:29:49
312
515 PATIN ALEXIS M20/40 176 ALTEO cross fit 01:02:22 11,5 271 01:01:46 00:29:51
313
47 VINCENT DAVID M40/60 81 les Forçats de la Vène 01:02:24 11,5 272 01:01:22 00:30:15
314
1002 HALBAUT ARTHUR M20/40 177   01:02:26 11,5 273 01:00:57 00:30:03
315
659 LE NEUDER THIBAUD M40/60 82 SMA saint mathieu de Treviers 01:02:28 11,5 274 01:02:18 00:29:07
316
4069 DA SILVA NELSON M20/40 178 PRIVATE SPORT SHOP 01:02:32 11,5 275 01:00:28 00:31:32
317
272 LENS JOANNA F20/40 31 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 01:02:35 11,5 42 01:02:01 00:29:21
318
990 GUERIN YANN M40/60 83 RUN IN CRES 01:02:35 11,5 276 01:02:35 00:28:23
319
834 LEMAN PIERRE M20/40 179   01:02:39 11,5 277 01:01:29 00:30:31
320
367 LOUP ALICE F20/40 32 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:02:40 11,5 43 01:02:40 00:29:45
321
962 DULAC JOSSELIN M40/60 84   01:02:43 11,5 278 01:02:43 00:29:49
322
34 SANJUAN ALTEA F40/60 10 MARC 01:02:44 11,5 44 01:02:44 00:29:22
323
1019 TACONET PAUL M20/40 180   01:02:44 11,5 279 01:01:24 00:30:24
324
360 BANNIER CYRILLE M20/40 181   01:02:44 11,5 280 01:02:44 00:29:36
325
1090 DOS SANTOS DANIEL M20/40 182 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:02:51 11,5 281 01:02:41 00:30:28
326
491 FRAT ALEXANDRE M20/40 183   01:02:51 11,5 282 01:02:47 00:27:52
327
1036 REILHAC NICOLAS M20/40 184   01:02:51 11,5 283 01:01:51 00:30:12
328
1063 RICHA NAJIR M20/40 185   01:02:52 11,5 284 01:01:38 00:30:45
329
1022 GUERIN GAETAN M40/60 85   01:02:53 11,4 285 01:02:09 00:29:57
330
324 BENOIT AUDEMAR M20/40 186 CDC 01:02:57 11,4 286 01:02:57 00:29:49
331
992 REYNE LUCAS M20/40 187   01:02:58 11,4 287 01:01:57 00:31:14
332
227 MOREAU LIONEL M40/60 86   01:03:01 11,4 288 01:02:36 00:29:47
333
1040 BAUDRY FLORIAN M20/40 188   01:03:02 11,4 289 01:01:54 00:31:15
334
746 GAZAGNES PHILLIP M20/40 189   01:03:03 11,4 290 01:01:13 00:30:25
335
4007 LEPAGNEY ERIC M40/60 87 ADVINI 01:03:03 11,4 291 01:03:03 00:30:29
336
29 BOUDET OLIVIER M40/60 88   01:03:06 11,4 292 01:02:27 00:29:35
337
794 VEYRENCHE NICOLAS M20/40 190   01:03:11 11,4 293 01:02:16 00:31:12
338
4005 COSTE GUILLAUME M20/40 191 ADVINI 01:03:13 11,4 294 01:02:18 00:29:50
339
819 DARLET MAXIME M20/40 192 Physik Perf 01:03:17 11,4 295 01:02:16 00:30:27
340
1086 VARNATEAUX CHRISTOPHE M40/60 89   01:03:20 11,4 296 01:02:21 00:31:16
341
420 HERMITANT ALEXANDRE M20/40 193   01:03:23 11,4 297 01:02:34 00:30:39
342
203 ASDIH MARWAN M20/40 194   01:03:31 11,3 298 01:03:31 00:29:54
343
92 MADEC SIMON M20/40 195 Team pression 01:03:32 11,3 299 01:02:48 00:30:30
344
565 MOUGIN JACKY M60 et + 11 NOMAC 01:03:36 11,3 300 01:03:13 00:30:36
345
400 FACERIAS JEROME M40/60 90   01:03:38 11,3 301 01:03:06 00:30:35
346
401 FIGON ELODIE F20/40 33   01:03:40 11,3 45 01:03:40 00:30:47
347
1101 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE M40/60 91 VO2 Triathlon 01:03:41 11,3 302 01:03:34 00:30:50
348
136 PINNA REGIS M40/60 92   01:03:52 11,3 303 01:03:49 00:29:31
349
472 PEIFFER LAURENT M40/60 93 THILLAY RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 01:03:52 11,3 304 01:03:34 00:30:16
350
796 BERNARD SIMON M20/40 196   01:03:53 11,3 305 01:02:51 00:30:32
351
981 MALBURET SAMUEL M20/40 197 Specific Polymers 01:03:54 11,3 306 01:03:48 00:30:35
352
248 LAROZE-CERVETTI JULIEN M20/40 198 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:04:03 11,2 307 01:03:31 00:30:46
353
545 FAMELART NICOLAS M40/60 94   01:04:05 11,2 308 01:02:51 00:30:17
354
861 FIGUET-RODRIGUES LUCAS M20/40 199   01:04:08 11,2 309 01:02:49 00:31:09
355
311 SCHMUTZ DIDIER M60 et + 12   01:04:10 11,2 310 01:04:04 00:30:15
356
889 LAINE ANNE F40/60 11   01:04:11 11,2 46 01:03:51 00:30:33
357
613 NGUEMA OBAME VENDRELL YAN M20 et - 6   01:04:11 11,2 311 01:03:00 00:30:56
358
742 FARENC NICOLAS M20/40 200   01:04:13 11,2 312 01:02:20 00:31:51
359
667 MENDRAS PASCAL M40/60 95   01:04:14 11,2 313 01:03:50 00:30:08
360
675 BANYOLS ANDRÉA M20/40 201   01:04:16 11,2 314 01:03:35 00:31:37
361
978 PUJOL ALAIN M40/60 96 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:04:17 11,2 315 01:02:45 00:31:39
362
4021 SERRES DIDIER M60 et + 13 DECATHLON 01:04:18 11,2 316 01:02:55 00:31:39
363
4045 D'ARBIGNY ROMARY M20/40 202 Engie Green 01:04:18 11,2 317 01:02:56 00:31:37
364
614 BOULAY ROBIN M20/40 203   01:04:25 11,2 318 01:03:28 00:31:03
365
1068 AKKARI MOHAMED M40/60 97   01:04:26 11,2 319 01:02:31 00:31:57
366
1030 GAUTIER JEAN BAPTISTE M40/60 98   01:04:28 11,2 320 01:03:01 00:31:59
367
598 BLACHERE DIDIER M60 et + 14 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:04:29 11,2 321 01:04:29 00:31:21
368
278 LEMARCHAND BENOIT M20/40 204   01:04:34 11,2 322 01:02:24 00:33:20
369
997 AUDINOT FREDERIC M40/60 99   01:04:38 11,1 323 01:04:09 00:30:19
370
567 SOL LIONEL M20/40 205 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 01:04:40 11,1 324 01:04:02 00:32:04
371
287 DE BOISSIEU HUGO M20/40 206 CSO MILLAU 01:04:46 11,1 325 01:04:36 00:29:30
372
896 PONNON LUDOVIC M20/40 207   01:04:48 11,1 326 01:03:07 00:32:33
373
759 CHIFFRE GABRIEL M40/60 100   01:04:50 11,1 327 01:04:25 00:31:52
374
890 ALLIOUI ABDELLAH M40/60 101   01:04:50 11,1 328 01:03:39 00:31:51
375
176 GEHIN BRICE M20/40 208 st christrail 01:04:51 11,1 329 01:04:12 00:30:36
376
912 TOMBERLI BRUNO M40/60 102 Non 01:04:51 11,1 330 01:03:28 00:31:58
377
365 ROLLAND THOMAS M20/40 209 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 01:05:02 11,1 331 01:04:34 00:30:34
378
907 CHARBONNIER NICOLAS M40/60 103 Perols Footing 01:05:02 11,1 332 01:04:19 00:31:24
379
59 SEBIRE JORIS M20/40 210   01:05:02 11,1 333 01:04:10 00:30:15
380
108 BOUAB MEHDI M40/60 104   01:05:03 11,1 334 01:05:03 00:30:17
381
246 TORAL OLIVIER M40/60 105 L run lieuran 01:05:03 11,1 335 01:05:03 00:30:15
382
235 ARJOL ERIC M40/60 106 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:05:03 11,1 336 01:05:03 00:30:41
383
170 DOUSSOT DAVID M40/60 107 Courir à Juvignac 01:05:04 11,1 337 01:04:44 00:31:00
384
396 SOLER DORIAN M20/40 211   01:05:04 11,1 338 01:03:17 00:31:56
385
351 GRAELL VIRGINIE F40/60 12 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:05:05 11,1 47 01:04:59 00:30:29
386
334 SIMOES JEREMY M20/40 212   01:05:05 11,1 339 01:04:52 00:29:09
387
797 LE ROUX GWÉNOLÉ M40/60 108   01:05:05 11,1 340 01:04:03 00:32:18
388
1041 DEPARIS THEO M40/60 109   01:05:05 11,1 341 01:03:49 00:32:56
389
916 TERISSE FABIEN M20/40 213 Non 01:05:06 11,1 342 01:05:06 00:31:39
390
1110 MOUMUT PATRICE M40/60 110   01:05:11 11 343 01:04:35 00:34:55
391
1013 GAYE FRANK M20/40 214   01:05:11 11 344 01:03:15 00:32:13
392
1073 GUEROUAHANE YAZID M40/60 111 AMICALE DE L'HERAULT 01:05:15 11 345 01:03:55 00:29:57
393
666 BLANCHET FRANCOIS M40/60 112   01:05:16 11 346 01:04:11 00:31:48
394
4035 FAGES LUDOVIC M40/60 113 VISIOPOLIS 01:05:19 11 347 01:04:04 00:32:04
395
65 CHACORNAS FREDERIC M60 et + 15   01:05:20 11 348 01:04:55 00:31:51
396
544 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE M40/60 114 Trail City Run 01:05:20 11 349 01:05:20 00:30:53
397
97 KONTOUKAS MARJANE F20 et - 3   01:05:26 11 48 01:05:21 00:30:45
398
628 DANCAUSSE PAOLO M20 et - 7 pas de club 01:05:29 11 350 01:04:03 00:30:11
399
1001 BOUDET VINCENT M40/60 115   01:05:30 11 351 01:04:17 00:32:19
400
977 MESTRE JULES M20/40 215 HEJ Montpellier 01:05:38 11 352 01:05:35 00:29:09
401
902 DE NITTO DAVID M40/60 116 Non 01:05:39 11 353 01:04:56 00:31:02
402
510 DOS SANTOS PIERRE M40/60 117 Montpellier city 01:05:39 11 354 01:05:29 00:31:27
403
265 BAUDOIN PASCAL M40/60 118   01:05:40 11 355 01:03:52 00:31:56
404
932 CHEVREUX ARNAUD M40/60 119 Non 01:05:42 11 356 01:05:18 00:31:14
405
14 FERREIRA JONATHAN M20/40 216   01:05:42 11 357 01:05:10 00:31:23
406
822 STURLESE MARC M20/40 217   01:05:43 11 358 01:04:24 00:32:37
407
735 HUGOT NAËLLE F20/40 34   01:05:43 11 49 01:04:47 00:32:21
408
765 TRUJILLO BRUNO M40/60 120   01:05:44 11 359 01:04:25 00:32:37
409
1008 PROKOP BAPTISTE M20/40 218   01:05:44 11 360 01:03:52 00:31:49
410
919 PERIGAUD MATTHIEU M20/40 219 Non 01:05:45 10,9 361 01:04:23 00:33:10
411
526 PATRU AUDREY F20/40 35   01:05:46 10,9 50 01:05:46 00:31:34
412
411 DELGADO ROXANNE F20/40 36   01:05:46 10,9 51 01:05:46 00:31:34
413
4015 GARRIGUE STEPHANE M40/60 121 ADVINI 01:05:48 10,9 362 01:05:48 00:32:47
414
904 PUJOL BENOIT M40/60 122 Non 01:05:51 10,9 363 01:04:52 00:32:15
415
31 BEGUE DELPHINE F20/40 37   01:05:57 10,9 52 01:05:57 00:31:38
416
908 CROUZAT THIERRY M40/60 123 Non 01:05:58 10,9 364 01:04:46 00:31:47
417
943 GENIN THIBAULT M40/60 124   01:06:00 10,9 365 01:05:01 00:32:43
418
504 SERVENT LAURA F40/60 13 chemin des cimes 01:06:01 10,9 53 01:05:30 00:31:39
419
886 TOMBERLI THOMAS M20/40 220   01:06:02 10,9 366 01:04:38 00:31:59
420
465 LE CROSNIER MARGO F20/40 38 TTM 01:06:04 10,9 54 01:05:41 00:31:18
421
582 VILLA ERWAN M20/40 221 Trail city run 01:06:11 10,9 367 01:06:11 00:31:47
422
1011 ZURITA CHRISTINE F40/60 14 RUNNING TRAIL PIC ST LOUP 01:06:14 10,9 55 01:06:11 00:31:30
423
806 GROUSSET MATHILDE F20/40 39   01:06:19 10,9 56 01:05:11 00:32:40
424
779 BARTON CLEGG SÉBASTIEN M40/60 125 Trail City Run 01:06:20 10,9 368 01:05:26 00:31:22
425
637 VERNOUILLET AURORE F20/40 40   01:06:21 10,8 57 01:05:55 00:33:45
426
583 LOPEZ DAVID M20/40 222   01:06:24 10,8 369 01:06:24 00:29:51
427
1007 SHIMA CHIMÈNE F20/40 41   01:06:26 10,8 58 01:05:17 00:32:21
428
332 JALLON MAXIME M40/60 126   01:06:27 10,8 370 01:04:55 00:31:56
429
678 SEIGNOUREL NATHALIE F40/60 15 TEAM PERETOISE 01:06:27 10,8 59 01:04:55 00:31:55
430
308 CIARLONE NICOLAS M20/40 223   01:06:28 10,8 371 01:06:12 00:30:51
431
922 PIC STEPHANE M40/60 127 Non 01:06:28 10,8 372 01:06:28 00:30:56
432
4010 PUECH LIONEL M40/60 128 ADVINI 01:06:28 10,8 373 01:05:32 00:32:51
433
4011 NOEL ELODIE F40/60 16 ADVINI 01:06:28 10,8 60 01:05:33 00:32:51
434
99 PIERROT LE ZYGO M60 et + 16 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 01:06:31 10,8 374 01:06:14 00:31:22
435
580 COUTURIER LOUIS M20/40 224   01:06:33 10,8 375 01:06:15 00:33:22
436
648 MORLET MAXIME M20/40 225   01:06:35 10,8 376 01:06:35 00:33:17
437
240 ZOU JEAN LOUIS M40/60 129   01:06:37 10,8 377 01:04:59 00:33:14
438
30 PINKOWSKI MARTIAL M40/60 130   01:06:38 10,8 378 01:06:10 00:31:35
439
353 ASPA LAURE F20/40 42   01:06:42 10,8 61 01:06:20 00:31:03
440
48 DELMAS WILLIAM M20/40 226   01:06:44 10,8 379 01:06:11 00:33:05
441
716 DELEAU EMMANUEL M40/60 131   01:06:45 10,8 380 01:06:11 00:32:03
442
764 VINCENT PATRICK M40/60 132   01:06:48 10,8 381 01:05:45 00:33:32
443
5 PIVERT--GAYET JOANY M20 et - 8   01:06:48 10,8 382 01:06:21 00:31:44
444
657 LEFEBVRE CHLOÉ F20/40 43   01:06:50 10,8 62 01:06:37 00:31:54
445
677 GAGNIÈRE JEAN-ALEXIS M20/40 227   01:06:51 10,8 383 01:05:43 00:30:21
446
939 SOPRANO MARIE-CHRISTINE F60 et + 1 Non 01:06:52 10,8 63 01:06:39 00:32:00
447
800 LERICHE CHARLES M20/40 228   01:06:56 10,8 384 01:04:48 00:33:47
448
736 DE KHOVRINE ALEXIA F20/40 44 Trail City Run Montpellier 01:07:02 10,7 64 01:05:33 00:31:48
449
285 FEYX SANDRINE F40/60 17   01:07:02 10,7 65 01:06:49 00:31:49
450
910 PRZYBYLSKI ARTHUR M20/40 229 Non 01:07:09 10,7 385 01:05:47 00:33:51
451
44 SIARDET JEROME M20/40 230   01:07:09 10,7 386 01:07:02 00:31:50
452
98 MALHERBE ERIC M60 et + 17   01:07:10 10,7 387 01:05:37 00:33:23
453
816 MASSON AXEL M20/40 231   01:07:10 10,7 388 01:07:10 00:32:56
454
357 ANDRASI KEVIN M20/40 232   01:07:12 10,7 389 01:07:12 00:31:33
455
823 AGAISE CORENTIN M20/40 233   01:07:15 10,7 390 01:06:13 00:32:01
456
381 PETITFRERE ALICE F20/40 45   01:07:15 10,7 66 01:05:51 00:33:31
457
253 GEVORGYAN SATÉNIK F20/40 46   01:07:22 10,7 67 01:06:59 00:32:31
458
4048 THEROND FRED M40/60 133 Engie Green 01:07:23 10,7 391 01:06:00 00:32:31
459
250 MENARGUES MIGUEL M20/40 234   01:07:23 10,7 392 01:07:00 00:32:31
460
828 GARCIA TANIA F40/60 18 Trail Runners El Salvador 01:07:34 10,7 68 01:07:27 00:32:58
461
4052 GARCIA JEAN-BAPTISTE M20/40 235 KPMG 01:07:36 10,6 393 01:06:27 00:30:38
462
877 CABRITA CHARLOTTE F40/60 19   01:07:37 10,6 69 01:07:14 00:32:48
463
941 SENDRAL MURIEL F40/60 20 Non 01:07:37 10,6 70 01:06:11 00:32:45
464
55 HOFFNER DEVILAINE LAETITIA F40/60 21 ATHLETIC CLUB DE DRAVEIL 01:07:40 10,6 71 01:07:28 00:32:44
465
868 CHRISTOL JEROME M40/60 134 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:07:40 10,6 394 01:06:14 00:33:28
466
107 BELLEC STEVEN M40/60 135   01:07:44 10,6 395 01:07:06 00:32:33
467
619 SARCIAUX MATTHIEU M40/60 136   01:07:45 10,6 396 01:06:58 00:33:16
468
371 FOUGERE VERONIQUE F40/60 22 LUNEL ATHLÉ 01:07:48 10,6 72 01:06:50 00:33:07
469
162 SOLT PERRINE F20/40 47   01:07:49 10,6 73 01:07:09 00:31:13
470
90 CASTELL STEPHANE M40/60 137 S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:07:50 10,6 397 01:07:21 00:34:08
471
849 FRANCOIS LUCILE F20/40 48   01:07:51 10,6 74 01:07:51 00:29:50
472
310 BEUZELIN PEGGY F40/60 23 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 01:07:52 10,6 75 01:07:47 00:32:04
473
1109 RAL THOMAS M20/40 236   01:07:52 10,6 398 01:07:19 00:32:01
474
369 TIXADOR EVE F40/60 24 TRAIL CITY RUN MONTPELLIER 01:07:55 10,6 76 01:07:31 00:31:26
475
1072 RUIZ KEVIN M20/40 237   01:07:55 10,6 399 01:07:30 00:33:51
476
198 JUSSERAND SYLVIE F60 et + 2 Courir à Juvignac « les sonneurs » 01:08:01 10,6 77 01:07:53 00:32:17
477
1112 MAROUANI SAMIR M20/40 238   01:08:02 10,6 400 01:07:42 00:32:25
478
331 EL HARBA NAJIA F40/60 25 ACM (montpellier) 01:08:02 10,6 78 01:07:47 00:32:33
479
963 POUGHON PATRICK M60 et + 18 MARC Montpellier 01:08:09 10,6 401 01:07:34 00:33:08
480
4038 NOBLET JULIEN M40/60 138 VISIOPOLIS 01:08:10 10,6 402 01:06:56 00:33:02
481
901 PICCININ NICOLAS M40/60 139 Non 01:08:10 10,6 403 01:07:21 00:31:56
482
569 LOPEZ FANNY F20/40 49   01:08:12 10,6 79 01:07:38 00:33:00
483
989 BAULT MANDY F20/40 50   01:08:13 10,6 80 01:07:48 00:33:44
484
538 MONIN LUDOVIC M40/60 140   01:08:14 10,5 404 01:07:42 00:33:07
485
275 AUBLANC CEDRIC M40/60 141   01:08:18 10,5 405 01:07:47 00:31:36
486
4059 TEISSIER CARLA F20/40 51 PRIVATE SPORT SHOP 01:08:18 10,5 81 01:06:14 00:34:06
487
4067 DELACROIX JULIETTE F20/40 52 PRIVATE SPORT SHOP 01:08:19 10,5 82 01:06:16 00:34:07
488
488 NÈGRE MATHIAS M20/40 239 CA LANGUEDOC 01:08:19 10,5 406 01:07:27 00:32:43
489
988 PAYEN DENIS M40/60 142 Les Képis Pescalunes 01:08:33 10,5 407 01:07:01 00:34:08
490
1400 TABARAS JORDI M20/40 240   01:08:35 10,5 408 01:08:09 00:31:50
491
317 REVEILLE MALIKA F40/60 26 RUNNING BOISSERON 01:08:42 10,5 83 01:08:07 00:34:20
492
413 BALAZARD MARIE F20/40 53   01:08:45 10,5 84 01:08:36 00:31:41
493
325 PASCAL BEATRICE F40/60 27 Courir à Vauvert 01:08:46 10,5 85 01:08:45 00:32:58
494
513 DE LECUBARRI AGNÈS F40/60 28   01:08:47 10,5 86 01:06:51 00:34:31
495
313 FREYCON LÉONORE F20/40 54   01:08:49 10,5 87 01:08:28 00:33:12
496
343 MAURIN BENJAMIN M20/40 241   01:08:50 10,5 409 01:08:07 00:32:09
497
242 REYNAUD JÉRÉMY M40/60 143   01:08:52 10,5 410 01:08:52 00:33:22
498
238 CHARBONNEL JULIEN M40/60 144   01:08:52 10,5 411 01:08:33 00:33:22
499
314 DELESCLUSE CAMILLE F20/40 55   01:08:57 10,4 88 01:08:57 00:33:36
500
897 CADIER MÉLANIE F20/40 56 Montpellier start running 01:09:01 10,4 89 01:08:20 00:33:30
501
703 MOLINIER ESTELLE F20/40 57 MA2M Montpellier 01:09:03 10,4 90 01:08:05 00:34:11
502
557 EVEN RODOLPHE M40/60 145   01:09:08 10,4 412 01:09:08 00:33:24
503
616 VELAY FREDERIC M40/60 146 les sonneurs 01:09:12 10,4 413 01:07:58 00:34:00
504
155 WOLFARTH ERIC M40/60 147   01:09:13 10,4 414 01:08:54 00:32:47
505
646 HANSON GREGORY M40/60 148 CHEMIN DES CIMES 01:09:16 10,4 415 01:08:47 00:32:44
506
1089 FLATRY VALERIE F40/60 29 BA CAZOULIN 01:09:17 10,4 91 01:08:47 00:34:09
507
4 FIESCHI MARIE F40/60 30   01:09:17 10,4 92 01:08:48 00:34:08
508
171 ARPIN LUCIE F20/40 58   01:09:17 10,4 93 01:08:35 00:33:26
509
905 VIALAY JEAN-PIERRE M40/60 149 Non 01:09:18 10,4 416 01:08:19 00:33:22
510
165 ARPIN OLIVIER M40/60 150 Team st genièrois 01:09:18 10,4 417 01:08:39 00:33:26
511
847 ANTOINE JÉRÉMY M20/40 242   01:09:18 10,4 418 01:08:22 00:31:02
512
3 BATIFORT DAVID M40/60 151   01:09:19 10,4 419 01:08:48 00:34:08
513
322 MAYET SANDRA F40/60 31 Runincres 01:09:19 10,4 94 01:08:47 00:33:02
514
985 MOREAU EMMANUEL M40/60 152   01:09:20 10,4 420 01:09:20 00:34:17
515
573 VIVARD SYLVIE F40/60 32 MCNIMES 01:09:21 10,4 95 01:09:11 00:32:37
516
4013 REQUENA CHRISTINE F40/60 33 ADVINI 01:09:23 10,4 96 01:08:28 00:33:29
517
534 FONTAINE CHRISTOPHE M40/60 153   01:09:25 10,4 421 01:07:39 00:32:57
518
685 BUGNET THOMAS M20/40 243   01:09:26 10,4 422 01:07:39 00:32:56
519
654 ZABBAN ALINE F20 et - 4   01:09:30 10,4 97 01:08:51 00:32:55
520
437 GAGNANT DAVID M40/60 154 Mardi sport 01:09:33 10,4 423 01:08:27 00:34:43
521
1071 FILHASTRE MAUD F40/60 34   01:09:33 10,4 98 01:08:34 00:34:34
522
224 ZAGROUN CHARLIE M20/40 244   01:09:35 10,3 424 01:09:07 00:34:35
523
4018 JAGIELSKI ALISON F20/40 59 ADVINI 01:09:39 10,3 99 01:08:34 00:35:04
524
574 RICAUD CEDRIC M20/40 245   01:09:41 10,3 425 01:09:14 00:32:48
525
1018 GUILLIN RODOLPHE M20/40 246   01:09:45 10,3 426 01:08:25 00:33:42
526
392 ERNOUX ALEXANDRA F40/60 35   01:09:47 10,3 100 01:09:25 00:31:53
527
4053 ROCHER VINCENT M20/40 247 KPMG 01:09:49 10,3 427 01:08:40 00:33:41
528
4054 DELOBETTE HUGO M20/40 248 KPMG 01:09:49 10,3 428 01:08:40 00:33:41
529
858 VIDAL ADRIEN M20/40 249   01:09:49 10,3 429 01:08:59 00:32:40
530
391 TAHON MANUEL M20/40 250   01:09:50 10,3 430 01:09:29 00:33:20
531
955 MAKHLOUFI ETIENNE M20/40 251   01:09:53 10,3 431 01:08:11 00:35:27
532
530 SANABRÉ JULIE F20/40 60   01:09:56 10,3 101 01:09:42 00:33:00
533
230 CLUZEL GREGORY M40/60 155   01:10:00 10,3 432 01:09:35 00:32:55
534
867 TOMMASI SEBASTIEN M40/60 156 avignon running 01:10:02 10,3 433 01:08:58 00:33:55
535
621 ALBERTUS MAXIME M20/40 252   01:10:02 10,3 434 01:09:15 00:33:17
536
364 BANEWITZ STEPHANE M40/60 157   01:10:03 10,3 435 01:09:27 00:33:06
537
549 VIALA MAURICE M40/60 158   01:10:04 10,3 436 01:09:19 00:33:44
538
237 DOINEAU JEAN-CHARLES M40/60 159   01:10:05 10,3 437 01:09:35 00:34:14
539
4036 ROUQUAY MELANIE F20/40 61 VISIOPOLIS 01:10:06 10,3 102 01:08:51 00:34:04
540
704 TROIT OLIVIER M40/60 160 M2AM 01:10:06 10,3 438 01:09:09 00:34:05
541
595 SMESMAN MICKAEL M40/60 161 SAINT GELY ATHELTISME 01:10:10 10,3 439 01:08:38 00:34:09
542
911 KNAPNOUGEL ANNE-LOUISE F20/40 62 Non 01:10:11 10,3 103 01:09:23 00:35:07
543
635 DUFFAU COTTET-EMARD DELPHINE F40/60 36   01:10:14 10,3 104 01:09:23 00:35:08
544
249 LAMBERT MELANIE F20/40 63   01:10:15 10,2 105 01:09:41 00:33:29
545
199 BEN CHEIKH LASAAD M20/40 253   01:10:16 10,2 440 01:10:16 00:33:31
546
309 GIRAUD CELINE F40/60 37 RUNNING BOISSERON 01:10:17 10,2 106 01:10:17 00:34:22
547
980 FOUCHET YANNICK M40/60 162   01:10:17 10,2 441 01:08:57 00:33:57
548
1000 SERVAN CEDRIC M40/60 163 MAT 01:10:17 10,2 442 01:09:34 00:32:51
549
40 AUTIER DENIS M60 et + 19 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:10:23 10,2 443 01:09:40 00:34:53
550
761 AUBERT NICOLAS M20/40 254   01:10:29 10,2 444 01:09:13 00:33:45
551
986 COMBES JONATHAN M20/40 255   01:10:30 10,2 445 01:09:13 00:33:45
552
665 CALVENTUS JULIE F20/40 64   01:10:31 10,2 107 01:09:41 00:35:07
553
244 VEDRENNE BERTRAND M40/60 164 RUN IN CRES 01:10:33 10,2 446 01:10:33 00:32:49
554
752 ZALGUENE SARAH F20/40 65   01:10:36 10,2 108 01:09:11 00:36:23
555
1082 DUBUIS REMI M20/40 256   01:10:38 10,2 447 01:09:59 00:35:49
556
578 RIVIERE GUY M60 et + 20 Triathlon PEZENAS 01:10:39 10,2 448 01:10:14 00:33:29
557
476 GUSTIN JODIE M20/40 257   01:10:39 10,2 449 01:09:21 00:35:09
558
186 SOGOYOU BALILÉ F20/40 66   01:10:41 10,2 109 01:10:00 00:33:31
559
1029 AARIN IRENE F40/60 38   01:10:41 10,2 110 01:09:14 00:34:23
560
812 GASTRIN ALEXANDRE M20/40 258   01:10:42 10,2 450 01:09:10 00:34:25
561
856 LECARD STÉPHANE M40/60 165   01:10:43 10,2 451 01:08:39 00:38:42
562
380 LEGROS MANON F20/40 67   01:10:46 10,2 111 01:09:22 00:36:22
563
120 SAMBLAT CHRISTOPHER M40/60 166   01:10:48 10,2 452 01:09:51 00:35:21
564
211 CHAIX FABIEN M20/40 259   01:10:49 10,2 453 01:09:05 00:33:31
565
751 LECHAT LAURENT M20/40 260   01:10:50 10,2 454 01:10:13 00:33:31
566
167 ARPIN THIBAUD M20/40 261   01:10:51 10,2 455 01:10:11 00:33:33
567
441 JACQUES JULIEN M20/40 262   01:10:52 10,2 456 01:10:13 00:35:48
568
829 OLIVIER YANN M40/60 167   01:10:54 10,2 457 01:09:35 00:35:54
569
929 SAN NICOLAS MARCO ANTONIO M40/60 168 Non 01:10:54 10,2 458 01:10:28 00:35:21
570
1035 PEYRAUD JULIE F20/40 68   01:10:58 10,1 112 01:09:58 00:34:30
571
161 PUJOL JEAN MARC M40/60 169   01:11:08 10,1 459 01:11:08 00:28:15
572
726 PERRIGAULT GUILHEM M20/40 263   01:11:09 10,1 460 01:09:18 00:34:03
573
223 BIRR GUILLAUME M40/60 170   01:11:09 10,1 461 01:09:29 00:34:12
574
4019 OLIVIER JULIE F40/60 39 ADVINI 01:11:09 10,1 113 01:10:05 00:35:40
575
270 LATUNE JULIE F20/40 69   01:11:13 10,1 114 01:10:44 00:33:49
576
884 LUCAS BERTRAND M40/60 171 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:11:19 10,1 462 01:10:32 00:34:39
577
814 MULOT JEFFREY M20/40 264   01:11:19 10,1 463 01:10:46 00:32:24
578
370 GÉRARD CHARLOTTE F20/40 70 TAM MONTADY 01:11:23 10,1 115 01:11:07 00:33:16
579
1003 CHABERT CEDRIC M40/60 172   01:11:24 10,1 464 01:11:09 00:33:18
580
612 SOLANA ROBIN M20/40 265   01:11:30 10,1 465 01:10:26 00:32:32
581
316 PATOU STEPHANIE F20/40 71   01:11:32 10,1 116 01:09:41 00:35:41
582
1099 COFARD JEAN DENIS M20/40 266   01:11:34 10,1 466 01:09:45 00:34:57
583
579 COPIN PIERRE YVES M20/40 267   01:11:35 10,1 467 01:10:15 00:35:08
584
407 RUFFLÉ BENOIT M40/60 173 Trail City Run Montpellier 01:11:35 10,1 468 01:11:11 00:33:40
585
418 CONDOM NICOLAS M40/60 174 ECOFILAE 01:11:36 10,1 469 01:11:16 00:34:31
586
817 FORSTER OPHÉLIE F20/40 72   01:11:37 10,1 117 01:10:13 00:35:46
587
762 PONSEILLE GUILLAUME M40/60 175   01:11:41 10 470 01:10:23 00:35:28
588
130 COLOMBIER PIERRE HENRI M40/60 176 AMICALE HÉRAULT 01:11:44 10 471 01:11:31 00:35:12
589
640 SAUVETRE SIMON M40/60 177   01:11:47 10 472 01:10:56 00:35:07
590
1014 PICUR ALICE F20/40 73   01:11:47 10 118 01:10:46 00:35:04
591
757 DELAITRE SEGOLENE F20/40 74   01:11:52 10 119 01:10:36 00:34:37
592
255 VERCRUYSSE JONATHAN M40/60 178 ACL Lattes 01:11:58 10 473 01:11:49 00:32:48
593
277 GINESTOUX MARC M60 et + 21   01:12:02 10 474 01:11:58 00:33:39
594
500 DERNIS FANNY F40/60 40   01:12:02 10 120 01:11:17 00:35:25
595
436 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS M60 et + 22 GANGES COURT 01:12:08 10 475 01:11:53 00:34:35
596
784 CHAUMONT NATY M20 et - 9   01:12:09 10 476 01:11:21 00:36:27
597
854 DE LECUBARRI REMY M40/60 179 34470 01:12:09 10 477 01:10:15 00:37:35
598
937 BELKHITER KELTOUM F40/60 41 ACM 01:12:10 10 121 01:11:50 00:34:48
599
121 SAMBLAT CELINE F40/60 42   01:12:12 10 122 01:11:16 00:35:23
600
4060 BERCEVILLE JORDAN M20/40 268 PRIVATE SPORT SHOP 01:12:19 10 478 01:10:15 00:34:09
601
968 SERIN LAURA F20/40 75   01:12:25 9,9 123 01:11:14 00:35:27
602
1004 COURTADE SOPHIE F20/40 76   01:12:30 9,9 124 01:11:11 00:38:30
603
432 BOUGUET CHRISTOPHE M20/40 269   01:12:34 9,9 479 01:10:32 00:33:24
604
11 THOMAS GREGORY M40/60 180 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:12:34 9,9 480 01:10:51 00:34:38
605
431 GISPERT PAULINE F20/40 77   01:12:35 9,9 125 01:11:01 00:35:28
606
791 MERCIER BÉRENGER M40/60 181   01:12:37 9,9 481 01:11:36 00:35:17
607
254 MARCEAU CHARLOTTE F20/40 78   01:12:40 9,9 126 01:12:36 00:33:53
608
1092 PARIS DOMINIQUE M60 et + 23 MADE IN BELCASTER 01:12:41 9,9 482 01:12:41 00:36:32
609
1033 RECASENS GUILIANELLI GHYSLAINE F40/60 43 PEROLS FOOTING 01:12:41 9,9 127 01:11:16 00:36:09
610
766 MALEZIEUX EMILIE F20/40 79   01:12:53 9,9 128 01:11:50 00:34:46
611
4001 TICHIT OLIVIER M40/60 182 ADVINI 01:12:53 9,9 483 01:11:46 00:34:55
612
283 BOSCH LUCE F20/40 80 chemin des cimes 01:13:00 9,9 129 01:12:28 00:33:39
613
790 BARTHES MATTHIEU M20/40 270   01:13:01 9,9 484 01:11:58 00:36:33
614
769 DUEZ ROMAIN M20/40 271   01:13:03 9,9 485 01:11:42 00:35:51
615
288 CLEMENT FRANCOIS XAVIER M40/60 183   01:13:05 9,9 486 01:10:03 00:36:43
616
1026 SEGUI JEAN LAURENT M40/60 184   01:13:06 9,8 487 01:11:34 00:35:30
617
913 CLOT PATRICIA F60 et + 3 Montpellier Athlétic Running Club 01:13:06 9,8 130 01:12:21 00:35:16
618
337 ADAM FLORENT M40/60 185 3M MARATHON MANDUEL MÉTROPOLE 01:13:07 9,8 488 01:13:07 00:34:19
619
956 PRUDHOMME VIOLAINE F20/40 81   01:13:10 9,8 131 01:11:29 00:34:12
620
344 BRUGUIERE MICAEL M40/60 186 Mifalco 01:13:11 9,8 489 01:12:43 00:34:14
621
876 PHILIPPE ARNAUD M20/40 272   01:13:15 9,8 490 01:12:14 00:36:31
622
743 ARGAUD ALEXANDRE M20/40 273   01:13:16 9,8 491 01:12:55 00:33:30
623
1055 ESQUIROC MARTIN M20/40 274   01:13:17 9,8 492 01:11:18 00:33:32
624
172 CAMMAL AUDREY F40/60 44   01:13:21 9,8 132 01:13:21 00:35:16
625
414 DEMICHEL HERVE M40/60 187   01:13:21 9,8 493 01:13:00 00:34:35
626
72 DESPREZ FREDERIC M40/60 188   01:13:22 9,8 494 01:11:31 00:37:28
627
827 BLAS ANAIS F20 et - 5 asspv vergeze 01:13:23 9,8 133 01:11:34 00:37:30
628
127 THIBAULT STEPHANE M40/60 189   01:13:28 9,8 495 01:12:36 00:35:55
629
4026 SAUNIER CARLINE F20/40 82 DECATHLON 01:13:29 9,8 134 01:12:05 00:35:35
630
4027 DOCQUIER CHRISTOL M20/40 275 DECATHLON 01:13:29 9,8 496 01:12:06 00:35:37
631
4017 MAHIEU CELINE F40/60 45 ADVINI 01:13:34 9,8 135 01:12:30 00:35:53
632
494 NATHALIE FLOCHE F60 et + 4 Amicale Hérault / Cap Saint Gély 01:13:35 9,8 136 01:13:23 00:35:12
633
3004 Equipe VINAS TEAM MMIX 1 RAYMOND VINAS/SOPHIE VINAS 01:13:41 9,8 1 01:11:24 00:35:57
634
934 PONS DE VINCENT ALAIN M40/60 190 Non 01:13:43 9,8 497 01:12:53 00:35:15
635
718 YCHOU ROMAIN M20/40 276   01:13:44 9,8 498 01:11:19 00:38:19
636
975 CALVINO GÉRARD M40/60 191   01:13:45 9,8 499 01:12:31 00:35:59
637
428 KRANS JULIE F20/40 83 RUN IN CRES 01:13:46 9,8 137 01:13:46 00:33:58
638
385 MOMENCEAU WILLIAM M40/60 192   01:13:48 9,8 500 01:12:31 00:36:00
639
173 AUTEXIER ANNE F20/40 84 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:13:52 9,7 138 01:13:37 00:34:50
640
463 BENAZETH ISABELLE F40/60 46   01:13:55 9,7 139 01:12:36 00:35:07
641
328 DI PIETRO CYNTHIA F40/60 47   01:13:57 9,7 140 01:12:58 00:35:24
642
1097 BRES MARLENE F20/40 85   01:13:59 9,7 141 01:12:59 00:35:32
643
109 GOMES ALEXIS M20/40 277   01:13:59 9,7 501 01:13:47 00:34:54
644
80 RANC JÉREMY M20/40 278   01:14:00 9,7 502 01:12:15 00:35:02
645
900 PONS ANAÏS F20/40 86 Montpellier start running 01:14:02 9,7 142 01:13:40 00:35:29
646
871 CHAMBERT SEBASTIEN M40/60 193 LUNEL ATHLÉ 01:14:04 9,7 503 01:12:26 00:35:26
647
241 BOUSSAA ALAIN M40/60 194   01:14:04 9,7 504 01:13:31 00:35:08
648
695 GARNIER ISA F40/60 48 ACL 01:14:10 9,7 143 01:13:07 00:36:00
649
4030 LANZETTO CYRIL M40/60 195 VISIOPOLIS 01:14:11 9,7 505 01:12:58 00:37:56
650
4033 PECHEUX GAUTIER M20/40 279 VISIOPOLIS 01:14:13 9,7 506 01:13:01 00:36:52
651
187 TORREILLES CLAIRE F20/40 87   01:14:16 9,7 144 01:13:31 00:36:06
652
43 SELLÈS ÉRIC M40/60 196   01:14:18 9,7 507 01:14:04 00:34:08
653
584 VOLTA MARC M60 et + 24   01:14:18 9,7 508 01:13:56 00:36:50
654
473 PEIFFER GUYLAINE F40/60 49 THILLAY RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 01:14:19 9,7 145 01:14:00 00:35:23
655
405 SAUVE ROMAIN M20/40 280   01:14:20 9,7 509 01:13:01 00:38:19
656
376 BARTHE ANTOINE M20/40 281   01:14:20 9,7 510 01:13:03 00:38:20
657
46 SARFATI DAVID M40/60 197 ACL Lattes 01:14:29 9,7 511 01:14:21 00:35:17
658
71 PHAM TUYET-LAN F40/60 50   01:14:30 9,7 146 01:13:58 00:35:21
659
386 GARCIA FREDERIC M40/60 198 TEAM KENYANS BLANCS 01:14:31 9,7 512 01:14:10 00:36:21
660
1015 VINCENT MARION F20/40 88   01:14:32 9,7 147 01:13:30 00:35:31
661
517 FERRAN BENJAMIN M20/40 282   01:14:33 9,7 513 01:13:22 00:36:17
662
536 MAISONNY NICOLAS M20/40 283   01:14:35 9,7 514 01:14:35 00:31:20
663
815 CADOR CYRIL M20/40 284   01:14:39 9,6 515 01:12:56 00:34:52
664
1044 BREGER ANTOINE M40/60 199   01:14:41 9,6 516 01:12:48 00:36:16
665
1045 PEROUX ROMAIN M20/40 285   01:14:43 9,6 517 01:12:49 00:36:19
666
617 AUTEXIER PATRICK M60 et + 25 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:14:43 9,6 518 01:14:43 00:34:58
667
63 BEYSSON THIBAULT M20/40 286   01:14:43 9,6 519 01:12:32 00:36:31
668
379 DRUAUX DAVID M20/40 287   01:14:43 9,6 520 01:13:27 00:37:44
669
1031 HEMMI BERTRAND M40/60 200   01:14:44 9,6 521 01:13:10 00:35:37
670
60 MCCONNELL RÉMY M20/40 288   01:14:45 9,6 522 01:13:38 00:34:10
671
787 BONNIERE DAMIEN M20/40 289   01:14:45 9,6 523 01:12:38 00:39:24
672
540 MOITY PATRICK M60 et + 26 ATHLE 66 BOMPAS 01:14:53 9,6 524 01:14:49 00:36:06
673
967 SERRE THOMAS M40/60 201   01:14:54 9,6 525 01:14:05 00:35:12
674
1095 BERNARD FLORENCE FSE 1   01:14:54 9,6 148 01:09:37 00:37:15
675
857 PRUDENT SYLVAIN M20/40 290   01:14:55 9,6 526 01:12:52 00:38:37
676
705 LEBLET ANAIS F20/40 89   01:14:57 9,6 149 01:13:44 00:36:51
677
974 MEGRET ANGÉLIQUE F20/40 90   01:15:02 9,6 150 01:14:56 00:35:38
678
721 GASCOIN-FONTAINE NATHAN M20/40 291   01:15:02 9,6 527 01:13:22 00:36:05
679
660 BORIE CHRISTIAN M40/60 202 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:15:03 9,6 528 01:13:25 00:37:09
680
706 STÉPHANT NOLWENN F40/60 51   01:15:04 9,6 151 01:13:52 00:36:54
681
1010 ZURITA STEPHAN M40/60 203 RUNNING TRAIL PIC ST LOUP 01:15:07 9,6 529 01:14:45 00:35:10
682
4002 GUILLOU THOMAS M20/40 292 ADVINI 01:15:07 9,6 530 01:14:01 00:35:51
683
971 LAUVAUX CATHERINE F40/60 52   01:15:08 9,6 152 01:13:21 00:38:14
684
352 LLINARES NATHALIE F40/60 53   01:15:08 9,6 153 01:14:22 00:36:16
685
512 RÉMY CHARLINE F20/40 91   01:15:10 9,6 154 01:13:22 00:37:40
686
455 OLIVA GAËTAN M20/40 293   01:15:16 9,6 531 01:11:59 00:37:36
687
541 VAREIL MARIE-CHANTAL F60 et + 5 ASSA ARGELES 01:15:17 9,6 155 01:15:13 00:36:06
688
78 COMBES ÉLISE F40/60 54   01:15:19 9,6 156 01:15:03 00:37:10
689
77 PAQUIER THOMAS M40/60 204   01:15:21 9,6 532 01:15:07 00:37:10
690
1081 TUDELA WILLIAM M20/40 294   01:15:22 9,6 533 01:15:22 00:37:54
691
676 DERMIGNY ELOÏSE F20/40 92   01:15:22 9,6 157 01:14:14 00:37:25
692
54 MALLET PATRICIA F40/60 55 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:15:36 9,5 158 01:15:24 00:36:22
693
125 RICARD LAETITIA F40/60 56 SAINT CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 01:15:37 9,5 159 01:15:22 00:36:35
694
382 MAHIEU BENJAMIN M20/40 295   01:15:38 9,5 534 01:15:38 00:35:04
695
521 MENDEL DAVID M40/60 205   01:15:42 9,5 535 01:15:07 00:35:22
696
417 LAFOURCADE DIDIER M40/60 206   01:15:50 9,5 536 01:14:03 00:38:06
697
606 PUIGSEGUR CLAIRE F40/60 57 MARC Montpellier 01:15:50 9,5 160 01:15:10 00:36:54
698
520 PAILLE CÉCILE F40/60 58   01:15:50 9,5 161 01:15:39 00:36:19
699
701 CHENUT ROMARIC M20/40 296   01:15:52 9,5 537 01:13:37 00:38:30
700
41 FILLIAU MORGANE F20/40 93   01:15:53 9,5 162 01:15:09 00:36:31
701
518 BIZZINI GERARD M60 et + 27 VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:15:57 9,5 538 01:15:45 00:36:12
702
191 RHETY CATHY-ANNE F20/40 94   01:15:57 9,5 163 01:15:49 00:34:58
703
207 OLEKSY MANON F20/40 95   01:15:58 9,5 164 01:15:37 00:34:31
704
542 CHESNY JONATHAN M20/40 297   01:15:58 9,5 539 01:15:58 00:34:33
705
190 THUILLIER PENA THIBAULT M20/40 298   01:16:00 9,5 540 01:16:00 00:34:58
706
533 CASSAGNE CHRISTELLE F40/60 59   01:16:01 9,5 165 01:15:56 00:38:20
707
589 JACQUET ERIC M40/60 207   01:16:01 9,5 541 01:15:33 00:35:43
708
1052 GACHE LAURIE F20/40 96   01:16:03 9,5 166 01:14:58 00:36:48
709
493 FOIS GUILLAUME M20/40 299   01:16:07 9,5 542 01:15:14 00:37:06
710
129 NICOLAI PASCAL M40/60 208   01:16:14 9,4 543 01:15:23 00:36:03
711
873 AIT-IZEM FARID M40/60 209   01:16:17 9,4 544 01:15:12 00:36:28
712
783 CHAUMONT NOAM M20 et - 10   01:16:19 9,4 545 01:15:30 00:36:43
713
1076 FERON SEOLANE F20 et - 6   01:16:20 9,4 167 01:14:34 00:38:36
714
760 REIMAT PASCAL M40/60 210   01:16:22 9,4 546 01:14:31 00:37:36
715
782 CHAUMONT MARC M40/60 211   01:16:23 9,4 547 01:15:35 00:36:26
716
8 LAFONT MADELINE F20/40 97   01:16:25 9,4 168 01:16:13 00:34:50
717
1075 FERON NATHALIE F40/60 60   01:16:25 9,4 169 01:14:38 00:38:36
718
776 GHUYSEN VALÉRIE F20/40 98   01:16:32 9,4 170 01:15:24 00:37:06
719
719 DELAHAYE EMILIE F20/40 99   01:16:33 9,4 171 01:15:27 00:37:10
720
258 BENEDETTI EMILIE F20/40 100   01:16:33 9,4 172 01:16:27 00:35:59
721
4061 CHAUVET NATHAN M20/40 300 PRIVATE SPORT SHOP 01:16:33 9,4 548 01:14:30 00:36:25
722
1049 GACHES EMILIE F20/40 101   01:16:34 9,4 173 01:15:22 00:34:50
723
866 REIMAT ANNE F40/60 61   01:16:36 9,4 174 01:14:47 00:38:50
724
232 BESSIERE JULIEN M40/60 212   01:16:42 9,4 549 01:15:52 00:36:21
725
780 BROCHET JULIE F20/40 102   01:16:42 9,4 175 01:15:18 00:38:16
726
688 VIALLON ANNE-SOPHIE F20/40 103   01:16:42 9,4 176 01:15:19 00:38:17
727
61 BOUCAULT JULIE F20/40 104   01:16:45 9,4 177 01:16:41 00:36:10
728
600 TAUZIET MARINE F20/40 105   01:16:51 9,4 178 01:16:16 00:37:18
729
756 MORVILLIERS CAMILLE F20/40 106   01:16:54 9,4 179 01:15:19 00:36:13
730
495 PERSICO LAJARA KARINE F40/60 62 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:16:58 9,4 180 01:16:49 00:35:29
731
831 GELLE LEONA F20/40 107   01:17:02 9,3 181 01:15:19 00:38:18
732
832 HAQUET CAROLINE F20/40 108   01:17:03 9,3 182 01:15:20 00:38:17
733
135 VAUCHELLE CHARLOTTE F20/40 109   01:17:04 9,3 183 01:15:31 00:38:36
734
830 BROUCQSAULT PAULINE F20/40 110   01:17:04 9,3 184 01:17:04 00:38:20
735
848 MATEO DEL ÁLAMO DIEGO M20/40 301   01:17:06 9,3 550 01:16:39 00:36:10
736
839 MERY FLORA F20/40 111   01:17:06 9,3 185 01:15:22 00:38:14
737
485 KARIMI NIKAN M20/40 302   01:17:07 9,3 551 01:16:14 00:37:34
738
1083 HARCOT CHLOE F20/40 112   01:17:07 9,3 186 01:16:14 00:37:32
739
164 MARCHAND MATHILDE F20/40 113   01:17:08 9,3 187 01:16:15 00:37:32
740
439 MARCO STEPHANE M40/60 213   01:17:14 9,3 552 01:16:34 00:35:46
741
863 CANTALAPIEDRA ISABEL F40/60 63   01:17:15 9,3 188 01:16:15 00:37:34
742
350 TICHIT ELIZABETH F20/40 114   01:17:16 9,3 189 01:16:49 00:36:53
743
690 MARAND BRUNO M40/60 214   01:17:17 9,3 553 01:16:40 00:35:49
744
229 LALLOZ DOMINIQUE M60 et + 28   01:17:18 9,3 554 01:16:19 00:36:12
745
650 SEGURA CAROLE F40/60 64   01:17:19 9,3 190 01:15:59 00:37:40
746
649 SEGURA PHILIPPE M40/60 215   01:17:20 9,3 555 01:16:01 00:37:43
747
537 VAN TICHELEN GREGOIRE M60 et + 29 RUNNING BOISSERON 01:17:21 9,3 556 01:16:41 00:36:29
748
1025 AYMARD STEPHANE M40/60 216   01:17:21 9,3 557 01:15:50 00:38:45
749
508 MANSION CHLOÉ F20/40 115 Saint Mathieu Athetic 01:17:23 9,3 191 01:16:55 00:38:43
750
546 FALCONNIER MICHELE F60 et + 6   01:17:28 9,3 192 01:16:52 00:37:07
751
820 RICHARD HUGUES M40/60 217 SAINT GELY ATHELTISME 01:17:32 9,3 558 01:16:23 00:36:50
752
1012 BOULAND THIBAULT M40/60 218 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:17:33 9,3 559 01:16:22 00:36:51
753
691 FERTE PHILIPPE M60 et + 30 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:17:34 9,3 560 01:16:27 00:36:55
754
49 ABBAL CLAIRE F40/60 65 SCTR 01:17:35 9,3 193 01:17:35 00:36:57
755
492 DETRY VINCENT M20/40 303   01:17:39 9,3 561 01:15:59 00:38:49
756
268 PALANCHIER AUDREY F40/60 66   01:17:39 9,3 194 01:15:58 00:38:49
757
257 RAIMBAULT ELVIRE F40/60 67   01:17:40 9,3 195 01:16:00 00:38:48
758
82 CLEMENT CHRISTOPHE M40/60 219   01:17:42 9,3 562 01:16:11 00:37:42
759
763 CLEMENT DAMIEN M20/40 304   01:17:42 9,3 563 01:16:11 00:37:44
760
112 JABER ALAIN M20/40 305   01:17:48 9,3 564 01:17:38 00:37:46
761
58 MURESAN JULIA F40/60 68   01:17:49 9,3 196 01:14:57 00:37:47
762
511 DE LECUBARRI NAOMI F20/40 116   01:17:49 9,3 197 01:16:01 00:38:42
763
36 GANDON VALLIER AMAURY M20/40 306   01:17:50 9,3 565 01:17:25 00:37:40
764
42 BACHEY ARNAUD M40/60 220   01:17:50 9,2 566 01:17:35 00:36:32
765
775 PAULET-CUSY FLORENCE F40/60 69   01:17:51 9,2 198 01:16:42 00:39:10
766
846 VALADIER CORINNE F40/60 70 Aucun Club 01:17:52 9,2 199 01:16:44 00:39:10
767
634 HERNANDEZ CÉLINE F20/40 117   01:17:58 9,2 200 01:17:12 00:38:22
768
1027 PELAT JEAN CLAUDE M60 et + 31 LUNEL ATHLETISME 01:18:04 9,2 567 01:16:27 00:37:14
769
70 GERACE ERIC M40/60 221 ACL Lattes 01:18:06 9,2 568 01:17:45 00:37:16
770
89 SORRIBAS JACQUELINE F60 et + 7 Amicale des Coureurs Lattois (ACL) 01:18:07 9,2 201 01:17:47 00:37:17
771
842 HALLAL JEREMIE M20/40 307   01:18:08 9,2 569 01:16:17 00:35:56
772
416 MISTRAL MAGALI F40/60 71 MARC Montpellier 01:18:09 9,2 202 01:16:35 00:37:52
773
415 LAURENT BERENGERE F40/60 72   01:18:10 9,2 203 01:16:36 00:37:50
774
553 FABRE NÉE MARTIN JOY F20/40 118   01:18:10 9,2 204 01:17:34 00:37:43
775
563 LAVERRAT JEROME M60 et + 32   01:18:11 9,2 570 01:16:17 00:39:51
776
668 ROYER CÉCILE F20/40 119   01:18:12 9,2 205 01:16:43 00:38:24
777
713 ASSMANN ANDREAS M60 et + 33 ACL LATTES 01:18:13 9,2 571 01:16:46 00:38:48
778
622 TOUSTOU NICOLAS M40/60 222   01:18:16 9,2 572 01:17:19 00:38:34
779
643 DAMESIN CLAIRE F40/60 73 Team OTOS 01:18:22 9,2 206 01:18:09 00:37:47
780
551 BAILLY DANIEL M60 et + 34   01:18:22 9,2 573 01:17:44 00:37:50
781
124 GANNE ISABELLE F40/60 74 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:18:28 9,2 207 01:17:59 00:37:44
782
514 PATIN MARJORIE F40/60 75 M 01:18:30 9,2 208 01:17:55 00:37:27
783
422 PEREZ MURIEL F40/60 76 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:18:30 9,2 209 01:18:01 00:37:46
784
821 KAIDI CHRISTELLE F40/60 77 JNM NARBONNE 01:18:38 9,2 210 01:17:39 00:37:35
785
479 DELMAS ANTHONY M20 et - 11   01:18:43 9,1 574 01:18:27 00:38:53
786
478 MUNOZ NOA M20 et - 12 JACOU 01:18:43 9,1 575 01:18:27 00:38:55
787
450 JAMMES TÉO M20/40 308   01:18:44 9,1 576 01:18:26 00:38:57
788
976 ARNAL NELLY F20/40 120 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:18:45 9,1 211 01:18:16 00:37:20
789
673 LE GALLIC YANN M20/40 309   01:18:46 9,1 577 01:18:27 00:36:58
790
672 LE GALLIC NICOLAS M20/40 310   01:18:47 9,1 578 01:18:28 00:36:57
791
26 BONNOT SABRINA F20/40 121   01:18:48 9,1 212 01:18:08 00:37:37
792
454 TABET NEZLI F20/40 122   01:18:50 9,1 213 01:18:15 00:37:51
793
19 BREYSSE GREGORY M40/60 223   01:18:55 9,1 579 01:18:15 00:37:21
794
12 VESSE ESTELLE F20/40 123   01:18:56 9,1 214 01:18:13 00:37:47
795
13 VESSE CYRIL M20/40 311   01:18:56 9,1 580 01:18:15 00:38:45
796
15 GUTIERREZ AMANDINE F20/40 124   01:18:56 9,1 215 01:17:28 00:38:48
797
18 CARETTA YANNICK M40/60 224   01:18:57 9,1 581 01:18:15 00:37:23
798
69 CHARPENTIER ERIC M20/40 312   01:18:57 9,1 582 01:18:57 00:37:29
799
16 MICHEL CYRIL M20/40 313   01:18:57 9,1 583 01:18:57 00:37:30
800
681 PLASSIARD LAURENCE F40/60 78 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 01:19:00 9,1 216 01:17:50 00:39:03
801
17 DURSAPT JÉRÔME M20/40 314   01:19:00 9,1 584 01:18:19 00:37:28
802
894 BEAUFOUR VIRGINIE F40/60 79 FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 01:19:01 9,1 217 01:18:05 00:38:00
803
1050 PEZIOU YOHANN M20/40 315   01:19:02 9,1 585 01:17:27 00:35:55
804
280 PAPIN SYLVIE F40/60 80   01:19:02 9,1 218 01:18:27 00:37:43
805
788 TAILLEUR ANNE F40/60 81 SAINT GELY ATHELTISME 01:19:02 9,1 219 01:17:52 00:39:04
806
802 CAILLON BEATRICE F40/60 82 SAINT GELY DU FESC ATHLETISME 01:19:05 9,1 220 01:18:55 00:36:30
807
74 VELLA JEAN MARC M40/60 225   01:19:05 9,1 586 01:18:33 00:37:15
808
111 LECOLE PAULINE F20/40 125   01:19:05 9,1 221 01:18:35 00:38:36
809
245 MORCHIKH MEHDI M40/60 226 TRAIL CITY RUN MONTPELLIER 01:19:11 9,1 587 01:18:33 00:36:25
810
231 VERCRUYSSE LAURENCE F40/60 83 AMICALE COURREURS LATTOIS 01:19:15 9,1 222 01:18:58 00:38:35
811
378 BOUDET SOPHIE F40/60 84   01:19:16 9,1 223 01:18:01 00:38:38
812
755 RAYNAL STEPHANIE F40/60 85   01:19:16 9,1 224 01:17:52 00:38:27
813
471 FABRE AUDREY F20/40 126   01:19:17 9,1 225 01:18:19 00:38:42
814
938 PORTIER STEPHANIE F40/60 86 Non 01:19:17 9,1 226 01:17:49 00:38:43
815
342 MARIE-SAINTE ROSITA F40/60 87   01:19:17 9,1 227 01:18:57 00:37:29
816
723 LONGAT SAMIA F20/40 127   01:19:17 9,1 228 01:17:35 00:38:38
817
341 VEILLON FRANK M40/60 227   01:19:18 9,1 588 01:18:57 00:37:29
818
1058 ROUSSILLE RENE M60 et + 35   01:19:23 9,1 589 01:18:39 00:38:52
819
362 CHOLLET LAURENT M40/60 228 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:19:25 9,1 590 01:14:11 00:27:39
820
138 DACRUZ ELISABETH F40/60 88 TPTV 01:19:30 9,1 229 01:19:19 00:37:04
821
123 FOURRE CEDRIC M40/60 229 TPTV 01:19:32 9,1 591 01:19:21 00:37:05
822
260 FOULQUIER JEROME M40/60 230 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:19:32 9,1 592 01:19:22 00:37:05
823
326 NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN M40/60 231 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:36 9 593 01:18:25 00:38:54
824
611 ROUX NICOLAS M60 et + 36 CAP ST GELY 01:19:39 9 594 01:18:36 00:37:14
825
321 PARVEAU MAËLLE F20/40 128 CHEMIN DES CIME 01:19:41 9 230 01:19:09 00:38:13
826
443 VERGEZ XAVIER M40/60 232   01:19:44 9 595 01:19:44 00:38:14
827
195 FAURE STEPHANIE F40/60 89   01:19:49 9 231 01:18:11 00:40:13
828
781 HEBERT KEVIN M20/40 316   01:19:52 9 596 01:19:05 00:37:03
829
28 BOURGEOIS CÉDRIC M20/40 317   01:20:05 9 597 01:18:27 00:40:13
830
236 PECHOU JEAN FRANCOIS M40/60 233   01:20:20 9 598 01:18:40 00:37:31
831
1396 BREZINKI CLAIRE F40/60 90   01:20:20 9 232 01:20:05 00:36:40
832
458 MORAND FRANCOISE F40/60 91 Foyer Rural de Saint Bauzille de la Sylve 01:20:23 9 233 01:20:23 00:37:25
833
220 GALLAGHER GHIGLIONE CLAIRE F40/60 92   01:20:23 9 234 01:19:58 00:38:31
834
459 ALINAT MARIE F40/60 93 Foyer Rural de Saint Bauzille de la Sylve 01:20:24 9 235 01:20:16 00:37:25
835
468 CONNES AUDREY F40/60 94 Foyer Rural de Saint Bauzille de la Sylve 01:20:24 9 236 01:20:24 00:37:27
836
447 LAVIER PATRICK M60 et + 37 Foyer Rural de Saint Bauzille de la Sylve 01:20:25 9 599 01:20:16 00:36:00
837
590 JACQUET SEVERINE F40/60 95   01:20:25 9 237 01:19:52 00:36:01
838
446 PAQUET ANNE F40/60 96 foyer rural saint bauzille 01:20:26 9 238 01:20:26 00:36:01
839
174 MEYZINDI MARION F40/60 97   01:20:31 8,9 239 01:20:07 00:36:58
840
1037 GUERRERO LAURENT M40/60 234   01:20:32 8,9 600 01:19:07 00:39:13
841
166 DENIAU BORIS M40/60 235   01:20:33 8,9 601 01:20:10 00:36:59
842
572 CELDRAN FRANCOISE F60 et + 8   01:20:34 8,9 240 01:19:55 00:37:49
843
543 LECLERC CATHY F40/60 98 PÉZENAS 01:20:38 8,9 241 01:19:56 00:37:50
844
372 HOUGNOU AURELIE F40/60 99 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 01:20:39 8,9 242 01:19:57 00:37:46
845
745 MUNOZ GARCIA LUCAS M20/40 318   01:20:43 8,9 602 01:19:43 00:39:28
846
859 DE LA CHAISE THIBAULT M20/40 319   01:20:56 8,9 603 01:20:09 00:37:30
847
110 THOYER MAYOUX SOPHIE F40/60 100 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 01:21:08 8,9 243 01:20:38 00:38:35
848
844 REMY ANNA F20 et - 7   01:21:10 8,9 244 01:19:13 00:41:10
849
620 DECARPENTRIE VALÉRIE M40/60 236   01:21:11 8,9 604 01:20:24 00:38:18
850
460 CAMERON DOHA F40/60 101   01:21:14 8,9 245 01:19:26 00:37:46
851
926 MEYNADIER CHRISTEL M40/60 237 Non 01:21:15 8,9 605 01:19:30 00:40:10
852
732 ROUVIERE STEPHANE M40/60 238 TEAM MATEO 01:21:16 8,9 606 01:19:27 00:40:44
853
434 DEDESSUS LES MOUTIER CHRISTOPHE M40/60 239 PIC ST LOUP TRIATHLON 01:21:16 8,9 607 01:19:32 00:41:05
854
629 MEILLET FRANCOIS M20/40 320   01:21:17 8,9 608 01:19:32 00:41:07
855
429 CREBASSA LIONEL M20/40 321 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:21:17 8,9 609 01:19:32 00:41:01
856
1079 DARDIER FABIEN M20/40 322 PIC ST LOUP TRIATHLON 01:21:18 8,9 610 01:19:31 00:41:07
857
181 CAUVY MATEO MHANDI 1 SAS TEAM MATEO 01:21:18 8,9 611 01:19:33 00:41:06
858
435 CASTES CINDY F20/40 129 SAS MATEO 01:21:19 8,9 246 01:19:32 00:41:06
859
918 MEYNADIER LAURIE F20/40 130 Non 01:21:19 8,9 247 01:21:19 00:41:08
860
892 JORDAN-MEILLE JOHANNA F20/40 131 Sas solidaire 01:21:19 8,9 248 01:19:33 00:41:07
861
983 BONNET GUILLAUME M40/60 240 Saint Gely Athletisme 01:21:19 8,9 612 01:19:29 00:41:09
862
320 COSTAS BRICE M20/40 323   01:21:20 8,9 613 01:19:19 00:38:35
863
758 MAKHLOUFI BRUNO M60 et + 38 los blancbecks trail du lirou 01:21:20 8,9 614 01:19:37 00:38:36
864
247 ERHARD LOU F20/40 132   01:21:20 8,9 249 01:19:19 00:40:21
865
21 CARRETERO SARAH F20/40 133 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:21:24 8,8 250 01:21:12 00:38:42
866
122 EWERT VALÉRIE F40/60 102   01:21:29 8,8 251 01:20:34 00:39:26
867
818 HERMES AZIZ M40/60 241   01:21:29 8,8 615 01:20:10 00:38:20
868
662 SALGADO SAMUEL M20/40 324   01:21:29 8,8 616 01:19:48 00:40:18
869
1106 ARNAUD DANIEL M40/60 242   01:21:30 8,8 617 01:20:08 00:38:29
870
627 CAUQUIL MARION F20/40 134   01:21:32 8,8 252 01:20:30 00:38:16
871
79 CLAVAIROLLE CLEMENT M20/40 325   01:21:33 8,8 618 01:19:49 00:39:36
872
132 COME MELISSA F20/40 135   01:21:37 8,8 253 01:20:20 00:40:10
873
86 DEGREZ CAROLE F40/60 103   01:21:38 8,8 254 01:20:20 00:40:12
874
87 DUMAS THIERRY M40/60 243   01:21:39 8,8 619 01:20:22 00:40:11
875
281 LANGLADE PHILIPPE M40/60 244   01:21:52 8,8 620 01:21:52 00:38:51
876
973 JEANSELME CHLOÉ F20/40 136   01:22:21 8,7 255 01:21:19 00:37:56
877
271 RIO MARYANNICK F60 et + 9   01:22:21 8,7 256 01:21:47 00:39:05
878
62 MAISONNEUVE DENIS M60 et + 39 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:22:24 8,7 621 01:22:15 00:38:13
879
20 CHAUDESAYGUES ERIC M40/60 245 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:22:36 8,7 622 01:21:14 00:39:53
880
1087 MIRANAD LAURIE F20/40 137   01:22:38 8,7 257 01:21:43 00:38:57
881
1088 MUZET KEVIN M20/40 326   01:22:39 8,7 623 01:21:44 00:38:59
882
875 PASCAL CLARA F20/40 138   01:22:47 8,7 258 01:21:46 00:40:49
883
697 CHASSANG VÉRONIQUE F40/60 104 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 01:22:53 8,7 259 01:22:36 00:40:18
884
696 CHOPIN FABRICE M40/60 246 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 01:22:55 8,7 624 01:22:55 00:40:17
885
502 MALET KYLIAN M20 et - 13   01:22:56 8,7 625 01:20:59 00:41:37
886
160 GIROBY LUCAS M20/40 327   01:23:00 8,7 626 01:22:25 00:38:43
887
607 PHAM TRONG LUDOVIC M20/40 328   01:23:00 8,7 627 01:21:53 00:38:42
888
604 HENRIET YANNICK M20/40 329   01:23:01 8,7 628 01:21:53 00:38:31
889
448 DEBLOCK ADELINE F20/40 139   01:23:05 8,7 260 01:22:27 00:39:46
890
825 FERRER BRUNO M40/60 247 Mardi sport 01:23:05 8,7 629 01:23:05 00:37:20
891
1053 BATAILLE ARNAUD M20/40 330   01:23:07 8,7 630 01:23:07 00:36:50
892
693 NICOLAI FREDERIQUE F40/60 105 ACL Lattes 01:23:09 8,7 261 01:22:48 00:39:13
893
556 GIMENEZ STÉPHANIE F20/40 140 chemin des cimes 01:23:16 8,6 262 01:22:42 00:38:16
894
774 NOUAUX PIERRE M20/40 331   01:23:32 8,6 631 01:22:29 00:39:08
895
880 FELENC SEBASTIEN M40/60 248 Mardi Sport 01:23:33 8,6 632 01:23:33 00:37:44
896
1051 HAUMONT ISABELLE F40/60 106 LEZITRAIL 34 01:24:00 8,6 263 01:22:04 00:42:08
897
638 LEUNG YUET-MING (BECCA) F20/40 141   01:24:01 8,6 264 01:22:04 00:42:08
898
142 LECHEVALLIER PAULINE F20/40 142   01:24:02 8,6 265 01:23:58 00:42:09
899
586 GUIRAUD AGNÈS F40/60 107 COURIR CLUB AIGUES-MORTES 01:24:02 8,6 266 01:22:41 00:41:21
900
658 VALDE VANESSA F40/60 108   01:24:06 8,6 267 01:22:52 00:41:09
901
1057 PALLAS MARIE F20/40 143   01:24:06 8,6 268 01:23:22 00:40:56
902
451 ALBERT FLORENT M40/60 249   01:24:08 8,6 633 01:23:24 00:40:57
903
843 REMY CHRISTÈLE F40/60 109   01:24:10 8,6 269 01:22:14 00:41:09
904
466 LOUIS-JOSEPH AUDREY F20/40 144   01:24:12 8,6 270 01:22:45 00:41:19
905
4034 MARANGE LOUIS M20 et - 14 VISIOPOLIS 01:24:12 8,5 634 01:22:59 00:38:07
906
741 MARTINEZ MARIUS M20/40 332   01:24:12 8,5 635 01:22:45 00:41:19
907
1084 HADDAD MEHDI M20/40 333   01:24:19 8,5 636 01:22:24 00:41:38
908
683 MALGRAS CYRIL M40/60 250   01:24:21 8,5 637 01:22:52 00:41:24
909
1065 COTTET EMARD REMI M40/60 251 ACL LATTES 01:24:22 8,5 638 01:24:03 00:38:18
910
333 CHENNOUF LILA F40/60 110   01:24:23 8,5 271 01:22:49 00:41:37
911
684 MALGRAS CYRIL M40/60 252   01:24:24 8,5 639 01:22:55 00:41:23
912
218 BOUCHEZ TATIANA F40/60 111   01:24:25 8,5 272 01:22:49 00:41:24
913
1056 AOUNI FOUAD M20/40 334   01:24:26 8,5 640 01:22:50 00:41:12
914
318 DEFROMONT CÉLINE F40/60 112   01:24:26 8,5 273 01:22:51 00:41:10
915
632 LETOURNEAU GAELLE F40/60 113 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:24:27 8,5 274 01:24:27 00:40:14
916
917 PAGES CATHERINE F40/60 114 Non 01:24:28 8,5 275 01:23:19 00:40:12
917
214 FEDI SANDRINE F40/60 115 Aucun 01:24:29 8,5 276 01:23:19 00:39:59
918
4006 NGUYEN ALICE F40/60 116 ADVINI 01:24:34 8,5 277 01:23:29 00:39:32
919
730 CÉDRIC AMOURETTE M40/60 253   01:24:46 8,5 641 01:23:33 00:39:52
920
292 BAUDET CELIAN M20 et - 15   01:24:57 8,5 642 01:24:30 00:37:52
921
4032 BELLEC ROMAIN M20/40 335 VISIOPOLIS 01:24:59 8,5 643 01:23:46 00:39:29
922
4039 SAPPE ANTHONY M20/40 336 VISIOPOLIS 01:25:00 8,5 644 01:23:48 00:41:59
923
633 FERRER HUGO M20/40 337   01:25:00 8,5 645 01:23:00 00:42:00
924
524 BORRAS ANNE-LAURE F40/60 117   01:25:05 8,5 278 01:24:43 00:42:02
925
550 REYNE DANIEL M60 et + 40 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 01:25:10 8,5 646 01:24:10 00:39:52
926
960 MOLLIEN MYRIAM F20/40 145   01:25:11 8,5 279 01:23:18 00:42:12
927
792 TREMOLIERES PIERRE M20/40 338 MARC Montpellier 01:25:11 8,5 647 01:24:33 00:39:14
928
841 LAVAUD MAGALI F20/40 146 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 01:25:12 8,4 280 01:24:24 00:39:17
929
920 SAINT SERNIN LAURE F20/40 147 Montpellier Athlétic Running Club 01:25:23 8,4 281 01:23:10 00:41:15
930
845 COSTES BLANDINE F20/40 148   01:25:24 8,4 282 01:23:53 00:41:16
931
398 CHALAVET LUCIE F20/40 149   01:25:25 8,4 283 01:24:44 00:41:17
932
895 LOUBAUD OLIVIER M40/60 254   01:25:26 8,4 648 01:23:56 00:40:59
933
1046 CASTANIE SANDRINE F40/60 118   01:25:26 8,4 284 01:23:57 00:41:05
934
836 MACCAMLEY GABRIELLE F20/40 150 pas de club 01:25:27 8,4 285 01:23:13 00:42:38
935
860 CHALLOT CATHERINE F40/60 119   01:25:33 8,4 286 01:23:41 00:43:07
936
958 HENRIO BRICE M40/60 255   01:25:36 8,4 649 01:23:44 00:42:10
937
1399 BOILEAU PATRICIA F60 et + 10 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:25:37 8,4 287 01:25:30 00:41:35
938
954 FABRE STEPHANIE F40/60 120 Run in Crès 01:25:38 8,4 288 01:23:37 00:41:44
939
1042 FREYDIER REMI M40/60 256   01:25:39 8,4 650 01:24:13 00:41:07
940
623 FOSSEMALE FREDERIC M40/60 257   01:25:41 8,4 651 01:24:45 00:39:57
941
624 NOYRIGAT VIVIANE F60 et + 11   01:25:44 8,4 289 01:24:45 00:39:58
942
699 BOUTICOURT ELEONORE F40/60 121   01:25:45 8,4 290 01:23:31 00:42:56
943
84 LE LEUCH YOHANN M20/40 339   01:25:47 8,4 652 01:23:47 00:41:33
944
702 RONDIER ANAÏS F20/40 151   01:25:50 8,4 291 01:23:37 00:42:57
945
587 PLUMOT LIONEL M20/40 340 MUC HANDBALL 01:25:57 8,4 653 01:24:41 00:42:45
946
141 BARRIÈRE LOUISE F20/40 152 MUC 01:25:59 8,4 292 01:24:44 00:41:54
947
33 LENOIR MAXIME M40/60 258   01:25:59 8,4 654 01:25:23 00:39:07
948
870 COURBON AUDREY F40/60 122   01:26:02 8,4 293 01:24:08 00:43:07
949
883 ESCULLIER FREDERIC M40/60 259   01:26:02 8,4 655 01:24:10 00:43:07
950
959 FALLET MATTHIEU M40/60 260   01:26:12 8,4 656 01:24:21 00:42:14
951
957 DUPUY MICKAEL M40/60 261   01:26:13 8,3 657 01:24:24 00:42:15
952
966 LECLERC STEPHANIE F40/60 123   01:26:25 8,3 294 01:24:45 00:41:47
953
964 VAISSIERE SANDRINE F40/60 124   01:26:25 8,3 295 01:24:44 00:41:48
954
387 DABADIE MICHEL M60 et + 41 ACL LATTES 01:26:31 8,3 658 01:26:10 00:40:24
955
45 SARFATI GINER STÉPHANIE F40/60 125 ACL Lattes 01:26:31 8,3 296 01:26:14 00:40:08
956
987 HOULENGA CHRISTOPHER M20/40 341   01:26:59 8,3 659 01:25:20 00:39:11
957
882 ALLOUCHE JUSTINE F20/40 153   01:27:00 8,3 297 01:25:19 00:40:11
958
208 BETTINGER SANDRA F40/60 126   01:27:07 8,3 298 01:27:07 00:38:25
959
1103 GUILLOT CYRIL M20/40 342   01:27:10 8,3 660 01:26:12 00:43:19
960
1102 LEFEBVRE CEDRIC M20/40 343   01:27:11 8,3 661 01:26:15 00:42:03
961
725 BENTROVATO JULIE F20/40 154   01:27:14 8,3 299 01:26:11 00:40:48
962
1074 KADDOUR REMY M20/40 344   01:27:14 8,3 662 01:25:54 00:39:59
963
835 LAINE PIERRICK M40/60 262 FC Tours 01:27:21 8,2 663 01:26:21 00:40:01
964
753 BOULENC IRÈNE F40/60 127   01:27:23 8,2 300 01:25:22 00:42:56
965
52 BOUZAGA OMAR M40/60 263 Mardi sport 01:27:29 8,2 664 01:26:27 00:37:52
966
424 LASPERAS JEAN MATTHIEU M40/60 264 Mardi sport 01:27:31 8,2 665 01:26:27 00:37:44
967
115 NEBOUT CLARA F20/40 155   01:27:33 8,2 301 01:27:14 00:41:22
968
133 BERRUS ERIC M40/60 265 COURIR A VAUVERT / LE CAILAR CPC 01:27:39 8,2 666 01:27:35 00:41:32
969
134 BERRUS CORALIE F40/60 128 courir a vauvert 01:27:40 8,2 302 01:27:34 00:41:32
970
946 REGENT ELODIE F40/60 129 Club Maguelone Jogging 01:27:53 8,2 303 01:25:55 00:43:35
971
1093 AMORE CELINE FSE 2   01:27:55 8,2 304 01:24:36 00:42:50
972
798 VANOISE NICOLAS M40/60 266   01:27:55 8,2 667 01:26:08 00:40:51
973
256 DEHENRY MYRIAM F60 et + 12 Club Manikou organisation 01:27:57 8,2 305 01:27:21 00:41:42
974
158 PIANETTI SABLAYROLLES LISA F40/60 130   01:27:57 8,2 306 01:26:41 00:42:47
975
1024 COURBET MARIE F40/60 131 le spiridon du couserans 01:27:57 8,2 307 01:26:15 00:41:02
976
923 MAHE NADEGE F60 et + 13 Club Maguelone Jogging 01:27:58 8,2 308 01:26:00 00:43:33
977
442 COVA PHILIPPE M60 et + 42 MARC 01:28:07 8,2 668 01:27:29 00:40:58
978
1061 PEREZ INGRID F40/60 132   01:28:18 8,2 309 01:27:49 00:42:24
979
1100 COLLETTE MARINE F20/40 156   01:28:59 8,1 310 01:27:00 00:42:22
980
85 BONNET JULIE F20/40 157   01:29:00 8,1 311 01:29:00 00:42:25
981
483 D'HARBOULLÉ JACQUES M60 et + 43 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:29:04 8,1 669 01:28:52 00:41:18
982
933 HUGLA JULIEN M20/40 345 Non 01:29:11 8,1 670 01:27:47 00:40:55
983
305 BREVET SOPHIE F40/60 133   01:29:12 8,1 312 01:28:53 00:41:09
984
525 PUECH NATHALIE F40/60 134   01:29:31 8 313 01:29:07 00:43:17
985
523 BORRAS SÉBASTIEN M40/60 267   01:29:31 8 671 01:29:08 00:43:19
986
626 MOURGUES LUDOVIC M20/40 346   01:29:34 8 672 01:27:57 00:41:13
987
850 GELY JEAN LUC M40/60 268   01:29:34 8 673 01:28:27 00:43:01
988
712 SENECAL ALAIN M60 et + 44   01:29:48 8 674 01:27:38 00:44:12
989
137 BROHAN MARYLOU F20/40 158   01:30:19 8 314 01:29:03 00:42:20
990
840 STOBIAC SHERLEY F20/40 159 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:30:19 8 315 01:30:13 00:43:17
991
1039 OBERT CHLOE F20/40 160   01:30:31 8 316 01:29:14 00:42:22
992
263 HUGODOT CELINE F40/60 135   01:30:41 7,9 317 01:30:21 00:40:16
993
217 YOUSFI ANISSA F20/40 161   01:30:41 7,9 318 01:29:45 00:42:41
994
169 BOUAKIRA BRICE M20/40 347   01:30:49 7,9 675 01:30:45 00:40:56
995
23 PONS JEAN FRANÇOIS M60 et + 45 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON / Umani 01:30:55 7,9 676 01:30:41 00:42:21
996
374 AZAM CAROLINE F40/60 136 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:30:55 7,9 319 01:29:57 00:43:45
997
94 PONS ISABELLE F60 et + 14 Sud Corse triathlon /umani 01:30:56 7,9 320 01:30:42 00:42:19
998
402 BARRAULT ALINE F40/60 137 RUNNING BOISSERON 01:31:05 7,9 321 01:31:05 00:42:58
999
4064 ROMAIN GENOT ROMAIN M20/40 348 PRIVATE SPORT SHOP 01:31:10 7,9 677 01:29:05 00:43:24
1000
778 BARTON CLEGG/CARON ANGELIQUE F40/60 138   01:31:14 7,9 322 01:30:15 00:43:28
1001
35 SAUDRAIS-PETIT BERTILLE F20/40 162   01:31:34 7,9 323 01:31:09 00:42:17
1002
715 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE M60 et + 46 LES MARPIELOUPS 01:31:35 7,9 678 01:30:43 00:42:10
1003
865 SANAVIO CHARRIER MATHILDE F20/40 163   01:32:02 7,8 324 01:30:59 00:40:48
1004
210 VENZAL TONY M60 et + 47 Courir le Monde 01:32:04 7,8 679 01:30:28 00:44:11
1005
824 DUPUIS PASCAL M40/60 269 Mardi sport 01:32:29 7,8 680 01:31:25 00:45:48
1006
1060 FRANCOIS NICOLAS M40/60 270   01:32:30 7,8 681 01:30:22 00:45:49
1007
605 CONSTANS SOPHIE F40/60 139   01:32:31 7,8 325 01:32:01 00:45:08
1008
811 AZOUGAGH SABAH F40/60 140   01:32:56 7,7 326 01:30:47 00:46:06
1009
682 HOPITAL FREDERIQUE F20/40 164   01:33:37 7,7 327 01:32:34 00:43:34
1010
291 BAUDET JEAN PASCAL M40/60 271   01:33:57 7,7 682 01:33:57 00:42:20
1011
879 RANDON CLARISSE F20/40 165 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:33:58 7,7 328 01:32:52 00:44:40
1012
679 NAVARRO CHRISTINE F40/60 141 Courrir aigues-mortes 01:34:13 7,6 329 01:33:35 00:45:21
1013
126 VILA FOIS ANABEL F20/40 166 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 01:34:15 7,6 330 01:33:20 00:43:21
1014
307 LOMBION JULIE F20/40 167 ACS SALON DE PROVENCE 01:34:43 7,6 331 01:34:03 00:44:06
1015
970 HAMADA TIMOTHEE M20/40 349 Aucun Club 01:34:52 7,6 683 01:32:52 00:46:51
1016
1034 GOMEZ CHLOE F20/40 168   01:34:54 7,6 332 01:32:55 00:46:52
1017
1096 LEMARGUE AMELIE FSE 3   01:35:01 7,6 333 01:31:42 00:43:05
1018
1094 PEUTOT ANNE BERANGERE FSE 4   01:35:12 7,6 334 01:31:56 00:43:03
1019
243 KABBEJ MAROUANE M20/40 350   01:35:34 7,5 684 01:33:20 00:41:23
1020
749 LEPESQUEUR RENAUD M40/60 272   01:35:55 7,5 685 01:34:51 00:43:35
1021
64 CHACORNAS MARIE ANGE F60 et + 15   01:36:46 7,4 335 01:36:19 00:45:28
1022
991 TASSART BÉNÉDICTE F40/60 142   01:36:51 7,4 336 01:34:36 00:45:29
1023
1005 CARNERO SARA F40/60 143   01:36:54 7,4 337 01:34:39 00:45:46
1024
999 DUCHEMIN ELODIE F20/40 169   01:36:54 7,4 338 01:34:39 00:45:10
1025
864 JIMENEZ GILBERTO M60 et + 48   01:37:48 7,4 686 01:36:37 00:42:32
1026
664 HAMADA LAURE F40/60 144 Aucun Club 01:38:33 7,3 339 01:36:32 00:46:53
1027
1032 POUJOL MAGUELONE F20/40 170   01:38:58 7,3 340 01:36:49 00:46:49
1028
906 JACQUEMARD AURELIE F40/60 145 Non 01:39:00 7,3 341 01:36:53 00:46:50
1029
4055 LORTHOLARY MATHIEU M20/40 351 KPMG 01:39:51 7,2 687 01:39:51 00:46:26
1030
4043 MORANGE ORIANE F20/40 171 Engie Green 01:40:12 7,2 342 01:38:49 00:38:53
1031
516 LECORCHE SOPHIE F20/40 172   01:41:31 7,1 343 01:39:52 00:46:41
1032
869 AUGUSTE NATHALIE F40/60 146 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:42:01 7,1 344 01:40:55 00:46:29
1033
874 COSTANZO NATHALIE F40/60 147 Courir à Vauvert 01:42:03 7,1 345 01:40:56 00:46:30
1034
345 FILHOL DELPHINE F40/60 148   01:44:41 6,9 346 01:44:10 00:48:59
1035
714 HAMEL MARGARET F60 et + 16 LES MARPIELOUPS 01:46:54 6,7 347 01:46:01 00:49:25
1036
10 CHAUTARD NATHALIE F40/60 149   01:47:16 6,7 348 01:46:47 00:50:14
1037
881 RANDON ROBIN M20/40 352   01:48:30 6,6 688 01:47:22 00:49:45
1038
303 DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE M60 et + 49   01:53:06 6,4 689 01:53:06 00:50:44
1039
562 BOZONNAT ALAIN M40/60 273 Team Orange TV Factory 01:53:07 6,4 690 01:51:39 00:51:02