Les Foulées de la Lène - 28/11/2021

6 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1
29 LAVAL MAXIME MM0 (1) LRUN (Lieuran) 0:22:46 15.80
2
9 ROUSSET JONATHAN MSE (1) BAC 0:23:1 15.63
3
41 MARIE-ROSE JOÃ?L MM3 (1) TMK Running 0:24:46 14.53
4
11 GARDES CHRISTOPHE MM4 (1) BCAM BAC BEZIERS 0:25:36 14.06
5
45 BISCAYE PHILIPPE MM4 (2) BAC TAM 0:27:12 13.23
6
42 DENISET CÃ?DRIC MM1 (1)   0:28:17 12.73
7
30 KARMANN MAXIME MM1 (2)   0:28:27 12.65
8
1 TORAL OLIVIER MM2 (1) L run lieuran 0:30:14 11.91
9
38 AUSSEL RENÃ? MM7 (1)   0:31:38 11.38
10
31 REYNE NOANE FCA (1)   0:31:50 11.31
11
32 REYNE JEAN-PHILIPPE MM3 (2) GXT - Ginestas X Trail 0:31:50 11.30
12
36 VAL ADELIE FCA (2)   0:32:9 11.20
13
2 COMPTE RICHARD MM4 (3) VTR VIAS 0:33:7 10.87
14
40 POLLET VALÃ?RIE FM5 (1) athle pezenas 34 0:33:14 10.83
15
43 FRANGELLI MARIE FM3 (1) BECAM 0:33:20 10.80
16
8 KOVÁCS MELINDA FSE (1) BAC 0:33:28 10.75
17
44 EMANUELLI LAURENT MM3 (3)   0:33:29 10.75
18
15 PONSART CORINNE FM3 (2) LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 0:34:13 10.52
19
16 PONSART MICHEL MM4 (4) LE BOL AIR GIGNACOIS 0:34:15 10.51
20
28 RUEL BRUNO MM4 (5)   0:35:23 10.17
21
35 TEISSEYRE JULIE FSE (2)   0:35:34 10.12
22
21 DUMAIS ALEXANDRE MM2 (2) ATP34 0:36:17 9.92
23
10 RODRIGUEZ YOLANDE FM2 (1) BAC 0:36:44 9.80
24
14 HORTALA ALEXA FCA (3)   0:37:12 9.68
25
34 HOTON PHILIPPE MM2 (3)   0:37:15 9.66
26
37 VAL CARINE FM2 (2)   0:38:25 9.37
27
47 VIDAL Sophie FSE (3)   0:38:27 9.36
28
33 BERRISS CHRISTELLE FM0 (1)   0:38:29 9.35
29
3 SEPULVEDA LAURA FSE (4)   0:38:53 9.26
30
5 THIEBAUT GABIN MM0 (2)   0:38:54 9.25
31
6 FERRER SOPHIE FM3 (3)   0:39:6 9.20
32
25 PLATET FRANCINE FM1 (1)   0:39:27 9.12
33
26 TURINETTI SOPHIE FM1 (2)   0:39:29 9.11
34
39 DIOT MAURICE MM5 (1)   0:39:48 9.04
35
1172 HOANG KHAMSING FM2 (3)   0:41:37 8.65
36
27 ANDRE FABIENNE FM1 (3)   0:45:50 7.85
37
4 PLUMAIL GUILLAUME MM1 (3)   0:45:58 7.83
38
24 SIGNEUX PHILIPPE MM3 (4)   0:46:5 7.81
39
23 COLLIN CAROLE FM2 (4)   0:46:44 7.70
40
22 PRET ALAIN MM6 (1)   0:47:25 7.59
41
48 DIAZ Florent MCA (1)   0:47:42 7.55
42
20 ALAUZET AGNÃ?S FM0 (2)   0:49:11 7.32
43
12 BOYER STEPHAN MM6 (2) ABEILHAN 0:49:27 7.28
44
17 GRANIER SANDRA FM2 (5)   1:1:36 5.84
45
46 DESNYDER PIERRE MSE (2)   1:1:38 5.84
46
19 SCANZI ANDY MM0 (3)   1:6:16 5.43
47
18 GALLOPIN VALERIE FM3 (4) BAC 1:9:2 5.21