Les Foulées de la Lène - 28/11/2021

12 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1
1123 RIVEMALE VINCENT MM0 (1) LRUN (Lieuran) 0:49:1 14.69
2
1150 RIELLO NICOLAS MM1 (1) BMC beziers 0:53:18 13.51
3
1165 TOMAS GUILHEM MM2 (1) defiman triathlon pezenas 0:53:24 13.48
4
1202 HANSEN OLIVIER MM1 (2)   0:53:27 13.47
5
1192 BEUZVILLE WILLY MM2 (2)   0:54:0 13.33
6
1155 LAUZE MARC MM4 (1)   0:55:14 13.03
7
1206 GAUZI JEAN-MICHEL MSE (1) Tri Chameaux de Béziers 0:56:23 12.77
8
1147 SANCHEZ MICKAEL MM0 (2) LRUN (Lieuran) 0:56:24 12.76
9
1115 TRAN BENJAMIN MES (1)   0:57:46 12.46
10
1108 CHAVARDES GREGORY MM2 (3)   0:57:55 12.43
11
1152 DIEUDONNE LOUIS MSE (2)   0:57:55 12.43
12
1125 PEREZ BARBARA FM1 (1) TAM MONTADY 0:57:59 12.42
13
1196 MORENO ALAIN MM3 (1) Tourbes Running 0:58:10 12.38
14
1116 TRAN PHILIPPE MM6 (1)   0:59:17 12.14
15
1127 LACROIX MAYLIS FJU (1) La Grande Motte Triathlon 0:59:26 12.11
16
1201 DAUNIREAU HERVÃ? MM0 (3)   0:59:28 12.10
17
1191 CAMUS BAPTISTE MSE (3) LRUN (Lieuran) 0:59:54 12.02
18
1146 ROUSSEL PATRICK MM8 (1) BAC / BCAM 1:0:3 11.99
19
1136 DÃ?TIENNE TOM MES (2) LRUN (Lieuran) 1:0:13 11.96
20
1164 PORCELL EDDY MM2 (4) LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 1:0:17 11.94
21
1170 ARNAU STEPHANE MM2 (5)   1:1:6 11.78
22
1111 EL AHMADI JAOID MM0 (4)   1:1:17 11.75
23
1107 ROQUEPLAN STEPHANE MM0 (5)   1:1:27 11.71
24
1126 LAPIERRE STÃ?PHANE MM1 (3) TAM MONTADY 1:1:41 11.67
25
1182 ALFOS JULIEN MM1 (4) TAM MONTADY 1:2:10 11.58
26
1153 PIGNATARO CHRISTOPHE MSE (4)   1:2:15 11.56
27
1173 ROQUE RÃ?GIS MM0 (6) bessan sport nature 1:2:22 11.54
28
1197 COLLET LUCAS MM3 (2) Tourbes Running 1:2:29 11.52
29
1181 SILVERSTI GÃ?RARD MM2 (6)   1:2:30 11.52
30
1102 LEMAITRE OLIVIER MM1 (5)   1:2:49 11.46
31
1124 LESUR LAURENT MM1 (6) BESSAN SPORT NATURE 1:2:51 11.45
32
1211 BARDY JIMMY MSE (5)   1:3:5 11.41
33
1184 PIQUE PHILIPPE MM5 (1)   1:3:8 11.40
34
1132 SAUREL AURORE FSE (1) BESSAN RUNNING 1:3:11 11.39
35
1207 MENMOSA CÃ?DRIC MM2 (7)   1:3:18 11.37
36
1208 LEBRUN RENAUD MM0 (7)   1:3:57 11.26
37
1205 BARRE DANY MM2 (8)   1:4:26 11.17
38
1203 MONTES MANUEL MM3 (3)   1:4:29 11.17
39
1171 MOTHU BENOIT MM0 (8)   1:4:40 11.13
40
1129 JAMET CARINE FM1 (2) athle pezenas 34 1:4:44 11.12
41
1128 PILLARD JULIEN MM0 (9) bessan sport nature 1:4:47 11.11
42
1114 CEBE ANTONIN MCA (1)   1:4:51 11.10
43
1212 REMAN Eric MM4 (2)   1:4:57 11.08
44
1148 CYRIL BOUVAREL MM0 (10)   1:5:4 11.06
45
1174 ALVES STEPHANE MM3 (4) BESSAN RUNNING 1:5:6 11.06
46
1178 PENAS SYLVAIN MM2 (9) bessan sport nature 1:5:46 10.95
47
1135 MARTINEZ BASTIEN MM0 (11) Athlé Pezenas 34 1:5:46 10.95
48
1193 FRANGEUL CHRISTOPHE MM3 (5)   1:5:59 10.91
49
1117 BONNIN ELODIE FM2 (1) Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 1:6:13 10.87
50
1110 PINTRE JEAN LOUIS MM4 (3)   1:6:18 10.86
51
1160 DELON REMI FSE (2)   1:6:21 10.85
52
1118 MARQUET BOUTES VALERIE FM3 (1) BESSAN SPORT NATURE 1:6:48 10.78
53
1198 DRATECOUR RENAUD MM0 (12)   1:6:49 10.77
54
1175 DAUGERON YVAN MM6 (2) BESSAN RUNNIG 1:7:0 10.75
55
1168 BUSOM GUILLAUME MM0 (13) Trail Rail Club 1:7:7 10.73
56
1162 DEVAMBEZ ARNAUD MM0 (14)   1:7:18 10.70
57
1179 BERGER ERIC MM4 (4) BESSAN RUNNING 1:7:35 10.65
58
1112 BOSCHAGE JULIEN MM0 (15)   1:8:28 10.51
59
1210 CHIFFRE GABRIEL MM3 (6)   1:8:42 10.48
60
1137 MULLER BRANDON MSE (6)   1:8:59 10.44
61
1149 COSME BOUVAREL MM0 (16)   1:9:1 10.43
62
1185 VENENCIE NICOLAS MM0 (17)   1:9:4 10.42
63
1180 PEREIRA ANTOINE MM4 (5)   1:9:11 10.40
64
1195 SCHWEIZER PAUL-HENRI MM5 (2) GXT - Ginestas X Trail 1:9:12 10.40
65
1190 ROMERO DIDIER MM5 (3) TAM MONTADY 1:9:27 10.37
66
1157 VAN CELST PIERRE MSE (7)   1:9:27 10.36
67
1209 OLACIA THOMAS MM1 (7)   1:9:45 10.32
68
1138 OUGUERGOUZ PATRICE MM6 (3) Bessan Running 1:9:51 10.31
69
1121 RIQUET CÃ?LINE FM1 (3)   1:9:53 10.30
70
1189 BOMRAUD CHRISTOPHE MM3 (7)   1:9:57 10.29
71
1134 RIVES SYLVIE FM2 (2)   1:9:59 10.29
72
1204 REYNAUD-SUE OLIVIER MM0 (18)   1:10:5 10.27
73
1143 BOURREC NICOLAS MSE (8)   1:10:39 10.19
74
1186 RUIZ JEAN CHARLES MM5 (4) TAM MONTADY 1:11:1 10.14
75
1119 LE DIUZET NATHAN MJU (1)   1:11:31 10.07
76
1200 BOUSQUET REMI MM6 (4)   1:12:1 10.00
77
1161 CHIFFRE DOMINIQUE MM0 (19) Tourbes Running 1:12:21 9.95
78
1101 MOREAUX CHRISTIAN MM4 (6)   1:12:46 9.89
79
1103 MALGOUYRES SYLVAIN MM0 (20)   1:12:46 9.89
80
1105 LANÃ?ON JOÃ?L MM3 (8)   1:13:15 9.83
81
1154 BRUCALE VINCENT MM0 (21)   1:14:8 9.71
82
1167 AUGE PIERRE MM1 (8)   1:14:37 9.65
83
1130 GRAU JOHAN MM1 (9) BESSAN RUNNING 1:14:46 9.63
84
1131 FRAY VALÃ?RIE FM1 (4) BESSAN RUNNING 1:14:47 9.63
85
1156 JARDIM SANTOS LAETITIA FM0 (1)   1:16:18 9.43
86
1133 FERRER FREDERIC MM3 (9) NL 1:16:36 9.40
87
1188 CAMPOS JACQUELINE FM6 (1) VTR VIAS 1:16:45 9.38
88
1166 AUGE FANNY FM1 (5)   1:17:16 9.32
89
1141 DELCOURT STEPHANIE FM3 (2) BESSAN RUNNING 1:17:33 9.28
90
1215 DIAZ VIRGINIE FM0 (2)   1:17:36 9.28
91
1187 MICHEL CHRISTINE FM6 (2) VTR VIAS 1:17:47 9.25
92
1113 ARNAL LORENZO MJU (2)   1:17:52 9.25
93
1120 LE DIUZET EVANN MJU (3)   1:18:8 9.21
94
1151 BOULARD MARIE-CLAUDE FM4 (1) TAMONTADY 1:20:5 8.99
95
1163 CHAU-SENG MURIEL FM6 (3) TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 1:20:33 8.94
96
1140 QUILIS CHARLOTTE FM0 (3) BESSAN RUNNIG 1:20:40 8.92
97
1183 ROUX MILEN FJU (2)   1:20:46 8.91
98
1214 DALL AGNOL JULIEN MSE (9)   1:21:14 8.86
99
1176 BLAEVOET FABIENNE FM2 (3) BESSAN RUNNING 1:21:41 8.81
100
1213 DALL AGNOL MARION FSE (3)   1:21:51 8.80
101
1159 PAGO MARION FM0 (4)   1:22:19 8.75
102
1145 DOUAY DAMIEN MSE (10)   1:22:21 8.74
103
1144 CWICK MADDY FSE (4)   1:22:22 8.74
104
1194 MARTINEZ MICHEL MM3 (10)   1:22:48 8.70
105
1109 PARDO ANTOINE MM4 (7)   1:22:49 8.69
106
1142 GEST HERVE MM6 (5) BESSAN RUNNING 1:25:38 8.41
107
1177 SEDENO JULIE FSE (5) BESSAN RUNNING 1:25:39 8.41
108
1106 LANÃ?ON CAROLE FM3 (3)   1:25:58 8.37
109
1199 KLEIN DIDIER MM4 (8)   1:29:37 8.03