Les foulées d'automne 2021 - 31/10/2021

Les foulées d'automne 2021 - 10km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
241 SARRAN-BATISSE ARTHUR MES 1   00:32:59 18,2 1
2
221 JAMAY FREDERIC MM3 1   00:36:03 16,6 2
3
229 ELJAOUHARI KÉVIN-CHAKIB MSE 1   00:36:53 16,3 3
4
251 GRAU REMI MSE 2 ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:37:08 16,2 4
5
254 DALZON CHRISTOPHE MM0 1 Team Conseil + 00:37:20 16,1 5
6
215 ARNOUX THOMAS MM1 1 Les Morlaapieds 00:37:41 15,9 6
7
244 LEBRETON FABIEN MM2 1 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 00:38:07 15,7 7
8
266 LEGAY TANGUY MM0 2   00:38:30 15,6 8
9
204 MARAVAL ROMAIN MM1 2   00:38:50 15,5 9
10
202 MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE MM1 3 Trail City Run Montpellier 00:38:56 15,4 10
11
271 DA SILVA ARAUJO ALFREDO MM5 1 RUN IN CRES 00:39:35 15,2 11
12
226 CHAHSICHE JEAN-MICHEL MSE 3   00:39:35 15,2 12
13
228 LAFARGUE VICTORIEN MM1 4   00:40:48 14,7 13
14
213 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MM3 2   00:41:49 14,3 14
15
269 HOBT CYRIL MM2 2 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:42:17 14,2 15
16
273 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM3 3 ASPH TRIATHLON 00:42:18 14,2 16
17
268 HUCTEAU ERIC MM3 4 ACNA Anduze 00:42:33 14,1 17
18
274 MANHES JULIEN MM3 5   00:42:45 14,0 18
19
270 GUILLOCHON MATHILDE FSE 1   00:42:47 14,0 1
20
238 CLERGUE RUDY MSE 4   00:42:54 14,0 19
21
240 PERROT OLIVIER MM3 6 SAINT GELY ATHELTISME 00:43:13 13,9 20
22
256 DECHANCÉ MÉLINA FSE 2   00:44:13 13,6 2
23
272 BECUE FREDERICK MM2 3   00:44:14 13,6 21
24
203 BARCOUZAREAU CARINE FM2 1   00:44:44 13,4 3
25
253 IGLESIS JOEL MM3 7   00:45:30 13,2 22
26
246 VIALON DIDIER MM2 4   00:45:55 13,1 23
27
234 LAINE PIERRE MM1 5   00:46:22 12,9 24
28
212 BÉNIÈRE LUDOVIC MSE 5   00:46:47 12,8 25
29
231 ARTAUD DIDIER MM4 1   00:47:01 12,8 26
30
267 BLOURT CHRISTOPHE MM1 6   00:47:13 12,7 27
31
260 ROBERT SEBASTIEN MM2 5   00:47:13 12,7 28
32
230 ANTOINE JÉRÉMY MSE 6   00:47:17 12,7 29
33
227 GAILLARD ERIC MM3 8 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:48:12 12,4 30
34
259 ABRAHAM PIERRE VINCENT MM3 9 pas de club 00:48:17 12,4 31
35
219 ESNEE CHRISTOPHE MM3 10 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 00:48:34 12,4 32
36
236 DIBOUNDJE PAUL MM3 11 NL 00:48:38 12,3 33
37
214 LERAY FRANTZ MM4 2   00:48:41 12,3 34
38
225 LEYGUE MURIEL FM1 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:48:48 12,3 4
39
207 LE ZYGO PIERROT MM5 2 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 00:49:03 12,2 35
40
250 TROUCHET ANAIS FSE 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:50:40 11,8 5
41
258 BASTIDE LOIC MSE 7   00:50:47 11,8 36
42
257 RIGNON AMANDINE FES 1   00:50:58 11,8 6
43
252 MELLIER CLARA FCA 1   00:51:17 11,7 7
44
201 CHAPELLIER LAURENT MM2 6   00:51:52 11,6 37
45
262 FROUX SAMUEL MM1 7   00:52:10 11,5 38
46
245 KAIDOURI SAID MM4 3   00:52:25 11,4 39
47
222 CARBONELL ANDRE MM4 4 DJ CARBO 00:52:33 11,4 40
48
242 RODRIGUEZ INÈS FES 2   00:52:42 11,4 8
49
232 BEAUFORT BENJAMIN MSE 8   00:53:18 11,3 41
50
243 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MM6 1 GANGES COURT 00:53:29 11,2 42
51
249 BEDIER JEAN-PHILIPPE MM1 8   00:53:32 11,2 43
52
239 MIQUEL SERGE MM7 1 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:53:43 11,2 44
53
208 HOCHET FLORENCE FM4 1 NL 00:54:25 11,0 9
54
210 CAP-CAMBON ODE FM2 2 ECG PIGNAN 00:54:27 11,0 10
55
216 DERGUIRAGOSSIAN PIERRE MSE 9   00:54:33 11,0 45
56
218 GUTIERREZ LUCAS MSE 10   00:55:12 10,9 46
57
277 FRYS ERIC MM4 5   00:57:03 10,5 47
58
275 ARNOUX FRANCIS MM5 3   00:57:38 10,4 48
59
235 GOMES ALEXIS MM0 3   00:58:46 10,2 49
60
217 RODULFO FLORENT MSE 11   00:58:46 10,2 50
61
247 BERNARDA FABRICE MM3 12   01:00:20 9,9 51
62
248 CHERKI SANDRA FM2 3   01:00:21 9,9 11
63
200 NADAL CORINNE FM4 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:02:34 9,6 12
64
306 FLORES ERIC MM4 6   01:02:35 9,6 52
65
279 RIGOURD VIRGINIE FM3 1   01:03:29 9,5 13
66
276 GIRAUD DANIEL MM7 2   01:05:47 9,1 53
67
278 LAINE PIERRICK MM2 7   01:07:28 8,9 54
68
237 NAVARRO AUDREY FSE 4   01:10:21 8,5 14
69
220 BAUDET JEAN PASCAL MM4 7   01:12:34 8,3 55
70
263 FROUX SOPHIE MM1 9   01:13:09 8,2 56