Trail de Nébian - 27/11/2021

Trail des Miquelets 13.5km 560+


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
244 SOLA CAMILLE MM0 1 AC2A team trail / bol d'air Gignacois 01:02:19 13,0 1 France
2
267 LEAU MATTHIS   76   01:02:37 12,9 2  
3
182 PETER ERIC MM1 1   01:03:32 12,7 3 France
4
226 BOUSSAC ADRIEN MSE 1 Team Fou 01:03:51 12,7 4 France
5
134 AGUERA CHRISTOPHE MM0 2   01:04:51 12,5 5 France
6
18 VICTOR LEROUX MM0 3   01:05:53 12,3 6 France
7
108 ARIAS STEPHANE MM1 2 ALTS 01:06:39 12,2 7 France
8
263 LYEGRE STEPHANE   96   01:09:42 11,6 8  
9
89 GROUAS TANGUY MSE 2 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:10:15 11,5 9 France
10
50 POLICE VALENTIN MSE 3   01:10:15 11,5 10 France
11
152 BOUTIN EMERIC MSE 4 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:10:22 11,5 11 France
12
161 FOURNIS ELISE FSE 1 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:10:45 11,4 1 France
13
196 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MM3 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:11:17 11,4 12 France
14
136 DUMOULIN DAVID MM0 4   01:11:23 11,3 13 France
15
212 PASQUIER GRÉGOIRE MSE 5   01:11:38 11,3 14 France
16
115 LAGORCE SIMON MM1 3 Amicale Hérault / Ratel Montarnaud 01:11:44 11,3 15 France
17
4 CORTES MANUEL MES 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:12:33 11,2 16 France
18
78 DECHAMPS DAVID MM3 2 Rtn30 01:12:35 11,2 17 France
19
173 SANT GUILHEM MM2 1 Brive Corréze CO / Run and Trail Ornaisons 01:12:53 11,1 18 France
20
26 AZAIS JULIEN MM1 4 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:12:57 11,1 19 France
21
92 GALY GUILIAN MSE 6 13 BCA 01:13:24 11,0 20 France
22
130 ORTEGA FLORENT MM0 5   01:13:40 11,0 21 France
23
253 GRENOUILLET MARTIAL MM1 5 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:14:55 10,8 22 France
24
17 COUTURIER CHARLES MSE 7 Les zinzins 01:15:03 10,8 23 France
25
257 BAUTOU BRICE MM3 3 Baudille trail 01:15:26 10,7 24 France
26
68 PATRAO PEDRO MM1 6 LOUPIAN TRI NARURE 01:15:33 10,7 25 France
27
281 DROUERE THIERRY   108   01:15:39 10,7 26  
28
41 DEGASNE ALEXIS MM0 6 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:15:46 10,7 27 France
29
120 COUTURIER PIERRE MSE 8 Zinzins 01:15:47 10,7 28 France
30
153 HERSENT CLEMENT MSE 9   01:15:57 10,7 29 France
31
150 BALLESTERO CLAIRE FM0 1 Athle Pézenas 34 01:16:41 10,6 2 France
32
195 GATTO MATHIEU MM1 7   01:16:47 10,5 30 France
33
163 OLLIER VALENTIN MJU 1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:16:58 10,5 31 France
34
57 VAZQUEZ JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 10 Pompier pezenas 01:17:01 10,5 32 France
35
107 SIMON THIBAUT MSE 11 Zinzins 01:17:31 10,4 33 France
36
146 RIGAL BRUNO MM4 1   01:17:35 10,4 34 France
37
43 SALIC BRICE MM1 8   01:17:37 10,4 35 France
38
275 RIGAUD ROMAIN   109   01:18:03 10,4 36  
39
100 LANIER QUENTIN MSE 12 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 01:18:08 10,4 37 France
40
256 RUS JEROME MM1 9 Les Bisons 01:18:09 10,4 38 France
41
160 ROBERT FRANCIS MM6 1 Team12 01:18:12 10,4 39 France
42
239 THURON JEAN MICHEL MM3 4 Team Evasion Sport 01:18:22 10,3 40 France
43
199 HOBT CYRIL MM3 5 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:18:26 10,3 41 France
44
39 MARGUERITE JEAN LOUIS MM2 2   01:18:29 10,3 42 France
45
71 TEBALDINI GILLES MM3 6   01:18:30 10,3 43 France
46
268 SIMONIN JEAN CHARLES   110   01:18:53 10,3 44  
47
116 VILLEBRUN KEVIN MSE 13   01:19:16 10,2 45 France
48
143 DIRAISON MIKAEL MM5 1 PREMIAN TRAIL 01:19:21 10,2 46 France
49
249 FARINAU CHRISTOPHE MM1 10 MONDO TEAM 01:19:26 10,2 47 France
50
255 DENUX ANTHONY MSE 14   01:20:08 10,1 48 France
51
164 THIEFFRY JULIEN MSE 15   01:20:10 10,1 49 France
52
200 PIERRE OLIVIER MM0 7   01:20:34 10,1 50 France
53
273 ANDREO OPHELIE   112   01:20:35 10,1 3  
54
185 ESSEUL ELODIE FM0 2   01:20:35 10,1 4 France
55
82 CASSAN CYRIL MM2 3   01:20:36 10,0 51 France
56
279 MERCIER LOIC   113   01:20:37 10,0 52  
57
141 CORSALETTI CHARLY MSE 16 RUNACAD Narbonne 01:21:01 10,0 53 France
58
75 PLUMOT LIONEL MM0 8   01:21:01 10,0 54 France
59
59 RAGAZZI ALEXANDRE MSE 17   01:21:09 10,0 55 France
60
79 ROCHE HUGO MSE 18 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:21:14 10,0 56 France
61
129 LABARRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 19 TEYRAN BIKE 01:21:24 9,9 57 France
62
211 COMPAGNON NICOLAS MM0 9 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:21:37 9,9 58 France
63
137 SANCHEZ FRANÇOIS MM3 7 NAGEOLAC 01:21:41 9,9 59 France
64
72 CARRERAS SYLVAIN MM1 11   01:22:02 9,9 60 France
65
64 LECONTE DAVID MSE 20   01:22:08 9,9 61 France
66
251 JULIEN TITOUAN MJU 2 vertical raid'orb 01:22:13 9,9 62 France
67
227 TARROUX THIBAUD MM0 10   01:22:27 9,8 63 France
68
265 DEJUST JEAN   115   01:22:31 9,8 64  
69
123 GAYE JEFFRY MM2 4   01:22:51 9,8 65 France
70
192 BILHAC JEROME MM0 11   01:23:07 9,7 66 France
71
112 GAUTIER STEPHANE MM1 12   01:23:09 9,7 67 France
72
250 NEUVILLE CHARLOTTE FM1 1 MONDO TEAM 01:23:56 9,7 5 France
73
230 MAK NIGEL MSE 21   01:23:58 9,6 68 France
74
177 COURTIN CHRISTOPHE MM2 5 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:24:01 9,6 69 France
75
240 SABLAYROLLES PHILIPPE MM2 6   01:24:03 9,6 70 France
76
254 BOUSQUET LUCIE FSE 2 athle pezenas 34 01:24:04 9,6 6 France
77
258 SOULLIER JEAN MICHEL MM3 8 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS JCT 01:24:05 9,6 71 France
78
166 CALVINO LOIC MM0 12 AMICALE HÉRAULT 34 01:24:07 9,6 72 France
79
128 GUIONNET CLEMENT MSE 22 Trail de Boudou 01:24:24 9,6 73 France
80
6 VIDAL MICHEL MM3 9 vertical raid'orb 01:25:01 9,5 74 France
81
167 SAVARIT LOIC MSE 23   01:25:05 9,5 75 France
82
178 SOULIER JEAN BAPTISTE MM3 10   01:25:11 9,5 76 France
83
1 MESTRALETTI SIMON MSE 24   01:25:16 9,5 77 France
84
269 HERNANDEZ AXEL   117   01:25:24 9,5 78  
85
148 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS MM2 7   01:25:25 9,5 79 France
86
283 HAUGUEL ROMAIN   118   01:25:32 9,5 80  
87
194 STURLESE MARC MM0 13   01:25:37 9,5 81 France
88
165 GONTHIER YOANN MM0 14   01:25:57 9,4 82 France
89
154 BRIDIERS LAËTITIA FM1 2   01:26:14 9,4 7 France
90
272 BUATOIS BRUNO   119   01:26:15 9,4 83  
91
208 VAULTIER ARNAUD MM2 8   01:26:19 9,4 84 France
92
260 MARCO ROGER   120   01:26:22 9,4 85  
93
124 POUILLE MYRIAM FM3 1 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:26:26 9,4 8 France
94
87 SANIER THOMAS MSE 25 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:26:27 9,4 86 France
95
117 LE COQ ARNAUD MM2 9 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:26:29 9,4 87 France
96
69 NICOLAS STÉPHANE MM3 11 Bol d'Air Gignac 01:26:31 9,4 88 France
97
85 LIARET SEBASTIEN   121   01:26:50 9,3 89 France
98
259 AMIEL AYMERIC MM0 15 Domaine des Amiel 01:27:19 9,3 90 France
99
233 BEZIAT LA BELLA ETIENNE MSE 26   01:27:35 9,2 91 France
100
203 LALLEMAND TONY MM2 10 AMICALE HÉRAULT 34 01:27:37 9,2 92 France
101
46 YALAOUI BENJAMIN MSE 27   01:27:37 9,2 93 France
102
210 COSTE GUILLAUME MM0 16 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:27:38 9,2 94 France
103
5 COMBES MATHIEU MM0 17 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:27:45 9,2 95 France
104
142 DENAT GUILHEM MJU 3 Pas de club. 01:28:02 9,2 96 France
105
61 SAUTES ARNAUD MM0 18   01:28:18 9,2 97 France
106
205 LUNEL IMANOL MCA 1 vertical raid'orb 01:28:31 9,2 98 France
107
237 LAMOUROUX YANN MM0 19   01:28:35 9,1 99 France
108
83 DEL PAPA NABIL MJU 4   01:28:36 9,1 100 France
109
207 SALLES DENIS MM2 11   01:28:42 9,1 101 France
110
206 BAUDON FIONA FSE 3 L'instant fit 01:28:44 9,1 9 France
111
9 MESGUICH DAVID MM3 12 CAP ST GELY 01:28:49 9,1 102 France
112
243 SOYRIS HELENE FM1 3 athle pezenas 34 01:28:49 9,1 10 France
113
175 VIUDET JEREMY MSE 28   01:28:52 9,1 103 France
114
104 GIDARO BASTIEN MSE 29   01:28:54 9,1 104 France
115
221 PALMIE NATHALIE MM1 13 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:28:57 9,1 105 France
116
12 ANGUERA LOIC MM2 12 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:29:02 9,1 106 France
117
70 BARRIVIERA MICHEL MM3 13   01:29:58 9,0 107 France
118
262 CILIA BERTRAND   122   01:30:03 9,0 108  
119
228 GUILMARD PAUL MSE 30   01:30:03 9,0 109 France
120
158 DUFOUR LAURENT MM0 20   01:30:15 9,0 110 France
121
184 LE VIOL JULIAN MSE 31   01:30:19 9,0 111 France
122
157 LEGROS ELODIE FM1 4   01:30:21 9,0 11 France
123
266 BONHOMME BENOIT   123   01:30:38 8,9 112  
124
58 DACENKO YOSHLI MM0 21   01:31:06 8,9 113 France
125
276 FAGFI ADRIEN   124   01:31:20 8,9 114  
126
274 ORTIGOSA ISABELLE   127   01:31:26 8,9 12  
127
119 LAGIER PAULINE FSE 4 ACNM - NARBONNE 01:31:52 8,8 13 France
128
14 ARCHINARD PATRICK MM5 2 NLsince2001 01:31:59 8,8 115 France
129
62 BOURREE NICOLAS MM0 22   01:31:59 8,8 116 France
130
81 DAVIET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM0 23   01:32:27 8,8 117 France
131
171 SCHMITT AUDREY FM0 3   01:32:30 8,8 14 France
132
109 ESTRUEL FREDERIC MM1 14 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:32:41 8,7 118 France
133
98 SAUDO JÉRÔME MM2 13   01:32:45 8,7 119 France
134
172 MARCHAL THOMAS MSE 32   01:32:56 8,7 120 France
135
54 FAURE LAURENT MM5 3   01:33:00 8,7 121 France
136
133 VALERO EMILIE FM0 4 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:33:00 8,7 15 France
137
91 CARCOPINO JEREMY MM0 24   01:33:47 8,6 122 France
138
47 FERNANDEZ HELENE FM3 2 Team Nageolac 01:33:54 8,6 16 France
139
209 BOUDET MELISSA FSE 5   01:34:05 8,6 17 France
140
24 REQUENA MATHIEU MSE 33   01:34:19 8,6 123 France
141
103 BRINGER OLIVIER MM3 14 LOUPIAN TRINATURE 01:34:41 8,6 124 France
142
236 GAVOILLE FLORIAN MSE 34   01:34:42 8,6 125 France
143
188 GASSET ERIC MM4 2 JCT Gignac 01:34:49 8,5 126 France
144
118 ANDREO EMRIC MM0 25 Sans 01:35:05 8,5 127 France
145
238 PASTORELLI ISABELLE FSE 6 ASCE34 01:35:13 8,5 18 France
146
3 SANDER CEDRIC MM2 14 Les Bisons 01:35:20 8,5 128 France
147
60 RAGAZZI LAURA FM0 5 MA2M Montpellier 01:35:22 8,5 19 France
148
245 DUBOIS ELODIE FSE 7 Swin run34 01:35:49 8,5 20 France
149
96 DAUMAS DELPHINE FSE 8 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:36:11 8,4 21 France
150
48 CLAIR MAELLE FES 1   01:36:20 8,4 22 France
151
198 GROS BRIGITTE FM4 1 LES SALTARECS 01:36:27 8,4 23 France
152
66 VAILLE JEROME MM3 15 Team Nageolac 01:36:37 8,4 129 France
153
278 VEYRENCHE NICOLAS   131   01:36:47 8,4 130  
154
30 WASZAK JEREMY MM1 15   01:37:12 8,3 131 France
155
174 CARBONELL ANDRE MM4 3   01:37:26 8,3 132 France
156
28 SAUDO FREDERIC MM2 15   01:37:40 8,3 133 France
157
223 PAGES BAPTISTE MSE 35 TEAM PAGES 01:37:49 8,3 134 France
158
99 FIRAS SAÏD MM4 4 Amicale 34 01:38:37 8,2 135 France
159
55 JEAN ERIC MM4 5 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:38:39 8,2 136 France
160
121 BOURRIER EMMANUEL MM3 16 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:38:44 8,2 137 France
161
132 PIERROT LE ZYGO MM5 4 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 01:38:44 8,2 138 France
162
51 REQUENA CHRISTINE FM3 3   01:38:53 8,2 24 France
163
149 MORCHAIS ERIC MM5 5 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:39:01 8,2 139 France
164
213 GUILLEN STEPHAN MM3 17   01:39:55 8,1 140 France
165
25 PETER CLAIRE FM0 6   01:40:15 8,1 25 France
166
42 SALIC LUCIE FM1 5   01:40:15 8,1 26 France
167
44 GIL STEPHANE MM2 16 Team Nageolac 01:40:18 8,1 141 France
168
215 DESRUELLES FREDERIC MM3 18 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:40:42 8,0 142 France
169
232 GUILLEN FLORENT MSE 36   01:41:04 8,0 143 France
170
135 CAMPARGUE LENA FCA 1 vertical raid'orb 01:41:24 8,0 27 France
171
225 POURSEL LAURINE FSE 9   01:41:40 8,0 28 France
172
168 ROUX CÉCILE FM3 4   01:41:43 8,0 29 France
173
156 SIMARD MIREILLE FM2 1   01:43:07 7,9 30 France
174
90 NOUGOUM YOUSSEF MM1 16   01:43:08 7,9 144 France
175
88 GROUAS VALERIE FM3 5 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:43:25 7,8 31 France
176
176 VIALA SEBASTIEN MM3 19   01:43:29 7,8 145 France
177
127 BONNET JACKY MM2 17   01:43:39 7,8 146 France
178
114 BONNIN MICHEL MM8 1 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 01:43:52 7,8 147 France
179
138 COURSINDEL VIRGINIE FM0 7   01:43:59 7,8 32 France
180
10 VANEL FANNY FM2 2 FCBarbentane 01:44:01 7,8 33 France
181
169 GARDES PASCAL MM3 20   01:44:14 7,8 148 France
182
216 MOSZKOWICZ CHARLES MM0 26   01:44:34 7,7 149 France
183
193 BONSIGNORI DAVID MM0 27   01:44:35 7,7 150 France
184
140 CORSALETTI ALAN MSE 37 RUNACAD Narbonne 01:44:35 7,7 151 France
185
147 BONSIGNORI MATHIS MCA 2   01:44:35 7,7 152 France
186
218 ÉTIENNE JÉRÔME MM1 17   01:44:35 7,7 153 France
187
197 BLANCHARD JONATHAN MM0 28   01:44:35 7,7 154 France
188
155 SIMON JEAN PASCAL MM5 6 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANC 01:44:43 7,7 155 France
189
180 SOULÉ KARINE FM3 6 AMICALE HÉRAULT 01:45:23 7,7 34 France
190
170 LAVOINE STEPHANIE FM3 7 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:45:26 7,7 35 France
191
201 FERRAND DOMINIQUE FM4 2 clermont andurance 01:45:56 7,6 36 France
192
45 GIL AUDREY FM3 8 Team Nageolac 01:46:12 7,6 37 France
193
111 TRÉBAOL CADENAT MARIE NOELLE FM4 3 vertical raid'orb 01:46:14 7,6 38 France
194
49 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE 38   01:46:47 7,6 156 France
195
186 BALDASSIN THOMAS MSE 39   01:47:06 7,6 157 France
196
56 JEAN NICOLE FM3 9 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:47:08 7,6 39 France
197
110 MERITAN LUCIE FSE 10   01:47:12 7,6 40 France
198
94 PAYET GABRIELLE FSE 11 ACM (montpellier) 01:47:14 7,6 41 France
199
38 GALTIER SANDRINE FM2 3   01:47:28 7,5 42 France
200
102 AGRANIER-RAVAUX HELENE FM4 4 AMICALE HÉRAULT 01:48:24 7,5 43 France
201
131 FONCIN SÉBASTIEN MM1 18   01:48:24 7,5 158 France
202
7 BERQUET JULIEN MM0 29 jecourstoujours Gignac 01:48:47 7,4 159 France
203
252 BESNARD JOUBERT ISABELLE FM3 10   01:49:15 7,4 44 France
204
271 GABRIELLI JEAN FRANCOIS   140   01:49:45 7,4 160  
205
74 PORTES ANTHONY MM1 19 Sans 01:49:49 7,4 161 France
206
106 DUCES DELPHINE FM1 6   01:49:53 7,4 45 France
207
159 COLRAT MARINE FSE 12 bol d'air gignacois 01:50:18 7,3 46 France
208
84 FAUCONNET DELPHINE MM2 18   01:50:36 7,3 162 France
209
36 GOUZY SÉVAL FRANÇOISE FM4 5   01:50:49 7,3 47 France
210
179 DESSEIN AURELIE FM2 4   01:50:51 7,3 48 France
211
181 THUILLIER MAEVE FM2 5 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:50:58 7,3 49 France
212
97 TORCHIN JEAN-LUC MM2 19   01:51:39 7,3 163 France
213
202 BLANC-JUANOLE ANNIE FM6 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:51:51 7,2 50 France
214
27 ESTRIC JOEL MM5 7   01:52:29 7,2 164 France
215
2 COUTURIER MICHEL MM5 8 Zinzin 01:52:52 7,2 165 France
216
76 LOMBARD CRISTELLE FM0 8   01:52:52 7,2 51 France
217
93 WALLEZ ADRIAN MSE 40   01:53:56 7,1 166 France
218
95 ALLASSEUR JEAN MICHEL MSE 41   01:54:19 7,1 167 France
219
220 VELLA ANNE FM1 7   01:54:36 7,1 52 France
220
67 FALIP LIONEL MM1 20 LRUN (Lieuran) 01:55:00 7,0 168 France
221
13 ANGUERA CHRISTELLE FM1 8 LOUPIAN TRI NARURE 01:55:15 7,0 53 France
222
73 HARIRECHE KARIM MM4 6   01:57:16 6,9 169 France
223
122 GRANIER CHRISTOPHE MM1 21   01:57:42 6,9 170 France
224
204 THOMAS STEPHANIE FM3 11 jogging castelnau le lez 01:57:57 6,9 54 France
225
247 GLINTZBECK AGATHE FSE 13 MUC OMNISPORT 01:58:07 6,9 55 France
226
242 BROHAN MARYLOU FSE 14   01:58:07 6,9 56 France
227
34 DABIN LESLIE FM1 9 team péretoise 01:58:33 6,8 57 France
228
32 SEIGNOUREL NATHALIE FM2 6 TEAM PERETOISE 01:58:34 6,8 58 France
229
31 LEBAILLY VERANE FM4 6 La team Péretoise 01:58:34 6,8 59 France
230
33 SILHOL MARGAUX FSE 15 Team Peretoise 01:58:35 6,8 60 France
231
29 BATTANDIER STEPHANIE FM1 10 Type 1 Running Team for Diabetes 01:58:41 6,8 61 France
232
113 LANIER JEAN PIERRE MM5 9   01:58:47 6,8 171 France
233
277 VECOMTE NATHALIE   144   02:00:14 6,7 62  
234
187 VIGNEAU EMMANUELLE FM3 12 athle pezenas 34 02:01:00 6,7 63 France
235
280 VATOU NICOLAS   145   02:01:00 6,7 172  
236
37 GALLEZ SANDRINE FM3 13   02:01:16 6,7 64 France
237
21 MILHAU PAUL MM2 20   02:01:27 6,7 173 France
238
8 BOIS FLORIAN MSE 42 Le pied de Biche 02:01:37 6,7 174 France
239
35 LHERITIER BERNARD MM8 2 lhéritier 02:01:48 6,6 175 France
240
20 RODRIGUEZ THIBAUT MM0 30   02:02:40 6,6 176 France
241
19 RODRIGUEZ ROBIN MJU 5   02:02:41 6,6 177 France
242
241 PIANETTI SABLAYROLLES LISA FM1 11   02:04:00 6,5 65 France
243
125 ALBRESPY MARIE FCA 2 Vertical raid orb 02:04:49 6,5 66 France
244
145 SOULAIROL MYRIAM FM4 7   02:07:33 6,4 67 France
245
144 LAURENT NOELLE FM4 8 Run in Crès 02:07:33 6,4 68 France
246
40 MARGUERITE VIRGINIE FM2 7   02:08:09 6,3 69 France
247
190 DE MENECH CHUECOS LAURA FSE 16 VTR 02:09:18 6,3 70 France
248
191 CHUECOS DANIEL MM1 22 VTR 02:09:19 6,3 178 France
249
235 TOURENNE FLORENT MSE 43   02:09:20 6,3 179 France
250
86 DEL PAPA RÉGIS MM2 21   02:11:19 6,2 180 France
251
224 PAGES QUENTIN MES 2 TEAM PAGES 02:11:31 6,2 181 France
252
248 SAINT-JEAN LAURE MARIE CAMILLE FM2 8   02:13:31 6,1 71 France
253
219 MARIN SANDRINE FM2 9   02:17:17 5,9 72 France
254
162 BOUISSON CHRISTOPHE MM2 22   02:17:19 5,9 182 France
255
183 FAMILIAR CHRISTELLE FM3 14   02:18:36 5,8 73 France
256
261 MARCO ROGER MM3 21   02:36:06 5,2 183 France
257
53 FERNANDEZ SERGE MM3 0 Nageolac 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
258
270 BOIS FAB   0   00:00:00 ABD Abd