Les Foulées du Château de Caveirac - 08/01/2022

10 Km 200 (mi-route, mi-chemin)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
8 KADDOUR SAID MSE 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET 00:32:27 18,5 1 France
2
6 SERGHINI MOHAMMED MSE 2 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 00:33:17 18,0 2 France
3
414 WILBOT LUCAS MSE 3 ECLA ALBI* 00:33:23 18,0 3 France
4
11 MANE AUDRIC MSE 4 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:33:37 17,8 4 France
5
442 BENASSOU MONTASSIR MSE 5   00:33:47 17,8 5 France
6
14 SARRAN GEOFFROY MM0 1 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 00:33:59 17,6 6 France
7
754 LAKHOUAJA NABIL MSE 6 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET ATHLETISME 00:34:16 17,5 7 France
8
289 MARTIN NATHAN MSE 7   00:34:40 17,3 8 Afghanistan
9
15 JARRI LHOUSSINE MM2 1 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET ATHLETISME 00:34:40 17,3 9 France
10
419 FAYOLLE JULIEN MM0 2 USPA 00:35:17 17,0 10 France
11
740 AZROUR HATIM MM0 3 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 00:35:21 17,0 11 France
12
481 BELABED AMAR MM0 4 ARLES ATHETISME 00:35:47 16,8 12 France
13
819 BELKADI JAWED MSE 8   00:36:02 16,6 13  
14
339 PLANTIN THIBAUT MM0 5 ASSP VERGEZE 00:36:05 16,6 14 France
15
341 PONTONNIER JULIEN MM0 6 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 00:36:37 16,4 15 France
16
460 BOUCHOUK AZIZ MM2 2 TARASCON ATHLETISME 00:36:41 16,4 16 France
17
288 MARTIN DENIS MM2 3   00:36:46 16,3 17 France
18
444 DUFOURNAUD VINCENT MM2 4   00:37:28 16,0 18 France
19
485 BOUILLARD ALEXIS MSE 9 TARASCON ATHLETISME 00:38:01 15,8 19 France
20
478 SERGHINI YOUNES MSE 10 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET ATHLETISME 00:38:11 15,7 20 France
21
768 MARTINEZ LOIC MSE 11   00:38:27 15,6 21 France
22
814 CODOU BENJAMIN MSE 12   00:38:30 15,6 22  
23
196 AUGER VICTOR MSE 13   00:38:31 15,6 23 France
24
5 SABATTINI CYNDIE FM0 1 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE 00:38:42 15,5 1 France
25
486 ECHAÏTI MUSTAPHA MM2 5 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLÉSIEN 00:38:43 15,5 24 France
26
86 BOY ANTHONY MES 1 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:38:55 15,4 25 France
27
260 LEBRETON FABIEN MM3 1 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 00:39:28 15,2 26 France
28
317 MOURRET PIERRE MSE 14 COURTFOREST 00:39:47 15,1 27 France
29
2 MOREAU MAGALI FM2 1   00:39:49 15,1 2 France
30
356 RENVOISE DAVID MM1 1 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:40:03 15,0 28 France
31
488 DAGOUMEL SIMON MSE 15 USPA 00:40:05 15,0 29 France
32
467 RIVIER AURELIEN MM2 6   00:40:31 14,8 30 France
33
470 COLOMBAUD JACQUES MM2 7 TARASCON ATHLETISME 00:40:32 14,8 31 France
34
477 PETITBON JOEL MM3 2 FOULÉE DU CHASSELAS 00:40:32 14,8 32 France
35
758 LE PAGNE BENOIT MM1 2 TARASCON ATHLETISME 00:40:41 14,7 33 France
36
163 DUMAS DAMIEN MM2 8   00:40:43 14,7 34 France
37
766 LAGUERRE PATRICK MM2 9   00:40:59 14,6 35 France
38
391 STEUER FRÉDÉRIC MM2 10 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:40:59 14,6 36 France
39
490 GAYRAUD THIERRY MM3 3   00:41:03 14,6 37 France
40
812 CASAL FRANCK MM1 3   00:41:06 14,6 38  
41
127 COCHET JEROME MM1 4 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:41:09 14,6 39 France
42
120 CHESNEAU CÉDRIC MM2 11 Rtn 30 00:41:10 14,6 40 France
43
22 ALVES CARLOS MM2 12 stade olympique arlésien 00:41:11 14,6 41 France
44
4 VIVANCOS-BOUDIAF NORA FM3 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:41:27 14,5 3 France
45
464 JIMENEZ CARLOS MM0 7 TARASCON ATHLETISME 00:41:42 14,4 42 France
46
500 IVORA OLIVIER MM0 8   00:41:47 14,4 43 France
47
348 PUJOL JEAN MARC MM4 1   00:41:55 14,3 44 France
48
420 CARRIÈRE PHILIPPE MM2 13 S/L US LE PONTET A. 00:42:04 14,3 45 France
49
138 CROS SEBASTIEN MM0 9   00:42:09 14,2 46 France
50
417 SAINT SAENS GEYSON MM0 10 S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:42:11 14,2 47 France
51
185 FREMONT JULIEN MSE 16   00:42:13 14,2 48 France
52
802 LAUDET JEREMIE MM0 11   00:42:24 14,1 49 France
53
393 TARASCO FREDERIC MM3 4   00:42:26 14,1 50 France
54
441 LINANT ALEXANDRE MM2 14 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:42:29 14,1 51 France
55
41 BARRIAL SIMON MSE 17 Nîmes Cyclisme 00:42:30 14,1 52 France
56
68 BONNEFOY SÉBASTIEN MM2 15   00:42:52 14,0 53 France
57
262 LEGER LUCAS MM0 12   00:43:12 13,9 54 France
58
1 MADIOU CAROLE FM0 2 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:43:21 13,8 4 France
59
91 BRUN JEAN-LUC MM4 2 Courir à Caissargues/Running Fun Vergézois 00:43:21 13,8 55 France
60
418 DUMAS LUDOVIC MM1 5 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE 00:43:22 13,8 56 France
61
421 FERAUD CHARLES MM2 16 slcmartigues 00:43:24 13,8 57 France
62
151 DE PINHO DYLAN MSE 18 CAPA AUBORD 00:43:28 13,8 58 France
63
447 GUILLAUME PIERRE MM4 3 Crocos d?airain Nimes triathlon 00:43:32 13,8 59 France
64
428 GOMEZ FREDERIC MM5 1 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:43:41 13,7 60 France
65
739 TISLER TIMEO MCA 1 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:43:46 13,7 61 France
66
791 NADAL MICHAEL MM2 17   00:43:49 13,7 62 France
67
801 GEAY PIERRE MM1 6   00:43:54 13,7 63  
68
213 GREFFEUILLE PASCAL MM2 18 Running Fun Vergézois 00:43:56 13,7 64 France
69
40 BARRIAL ADRIEN MSE 19 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:44:10 13,6 65 France
70
314 WILLOCQ DAMIEN MM1 7 S/L US LE PONTET A. 00:44:35 13,5 66 France
71
795 BATAILLE MAXIME MM0 13   00:44:38 13,4 67  
72
82 BOUSCHET CHARLY MSE 20   00:44:43 13,4 68 France
73
767 BOUSCHET PATRICK MM3 5   00:44:44 13,4 69 France
74
148 DAYRE JONATHAN MSE 21 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:44:45 13,4 70 France
75
742 RAVE ALAIN MM4 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 00:44:48 13,4 71 France
76
748 FLEURIET DORIANE FM0 3   00:44:51 13,4 5 France
77
209 GOURON MICHEL MM4 5   00:44:59 13,3 72 France
78
197 GEREZ DAMIEN MSE 22   00:45:07 13,3 73 France
79
371 ROUSSIN CHRISTOPHE MM3 6   00:45:08 13,3 74 France
80
458 MOURIER OLIVIER MM3 7 Courir ensemble à Generac 00:45:12 13,3 75 France
81
69 BONNET GUILLAUME MM0 14 LES CROCOS D'AIRAIN 00:45:13 13,3 76 France
82
960 BOUZEKRAOUI SABINE FM1 1   00:45:17 13,2 6  
83
214 GREFFEUILLE AXEL MES 2 Running Fun Vergézois/Waimea Triathlon 00:45:22 13,2 77 France
84
101 CAMPOS ROMAIN MSE 23 ASSP VERGEZE 00:45:23 13,2 78 France
85
411 VOISIN ANTHONY MM3 8   00:45:24 13,2 79 France
86
463 PETORIN JEROME MM2 19   00:45:30 13,2 80 France
87
942 MARTINEZ JULIEN MSE 24   00:45:42 13,1 81  
88
254 LAURES LUC MSE 25 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:51 13,1 82 France
89
813 CLAUZEL YVES MM5 2   00:45:51 13,1 83  
90
785 FOREST ERIC MM3 9 TARASCON ATHLETISME 00:45:54 13,1 84 France
91
775 MOURRUT PATRICE MM4 6 AIGUES MORTAIS 00:45:56 13,1 85 France
92
217 GROS SYLVAIN MSE 26   00:46:05 13,0 86 France
93
789 OLIVE CYRIL MM2 20   00:46:06 13,0 87 France
94
803 BATANI FRANCIS MM3 10   00:46:10 13,0 88  
95
85 BOY FABRICE MM3 11 LBDV / CROCO D'AIRAIN TRI 00:46:15 13,0 89 France
96
132 COUETUHAN MARJORIE FM0 4 NIMES RUNNING 00:46:20 12,9 7 France
97
495 HAGOPIAN ARTHUR MSE 27   00:46:20 12,9 90 France
98
282 MANGIN NATACHA FSE 1 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:46:21 12,9 8 France
99
397 TOUREN MATTHIEU MM3 12   00:46:32 12,9 91 France
100
265 LIEGEOIS VINCENT MSE 28   00:46:34 12,9 92 France
101
20 ALLALI YOANN MM0 15 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 00:46:39 12,9 93 France
102
87 BRAUD STEPHANE MM4 7 COURIR ENSEMBLE A BEAUVOISIN 00:46:41 12,8 94 France
103
957 VERDET JEAN MARC MM3 13   00:46:43 12,8 95  
104
955 MONSERRAT CEDRIC MM2 21   00:46:44 12,8 96  
105
809 DONSON DAMIEN MSE 29   00:46:44 12,8 97  
106
403 VEDRENNE BRUNO MSE 30   00:46:45 12,8 98 France
107
298 MENAGER STEPHANE MM3 14 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:46:47 12,8 99 France
108
227 IGLESIS JOEL MM3 15   00:46:47 12,8 100 France
109
299 MERIGOT WILLIAM MM2 22 Running Fun Vergezois 00:46:51 12,8 101 France
110
762 QUENNESSON MIKAËL MM2 23   00:46:54 12,8 102 France
111
279 MANCINI CHRISTOPHE MM1 8   00:46:54 12,8 103 France
112
136 COUVREUR NADINE FSE 2 TARASCON ATHLETISME 00:46:55 12,8 9 France
113
351 RABOUTOT BERNARD MM4 8 COURIR CLUB AIGUES-MORTES 00:46:55 12,8 104 France
114
172 FAGES JOEL MM5 3 S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 00:47:01 12,8 105 France
115
202 GILLES PHILIPPE MM4 9 TMB ST AUNES 00:47:03 12,7 106 France
116
301 CODEMO DELPHINE FM0 5 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE 00:47:03 12,7 10 France
117
407 VILLERMY LIONEL MSE 31 TARASCON ATHLETISME 00:47:07 12,7 107 France
118
176 FERRER RICHARD MM3 16 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:47:07 12,7 108 France
119
319 MUNDA ALAIN MM3 17 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:47:09 12,7 109 France
120
43 BASTIDE AURÉLIE FM0 6 Freerun 00:47:13 12,7 11 France
121
118 COMBE RICHARD MM1 9 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON / RTN 30 00:47:18 12,7 110 France
122
367 ROCHETTE JULIEN MM1 10 Bipede de la vaunage 00:47:26 12,6 111 France
123
805 FILAIRE JOELLE FM6 1   00:47:26 12,6 12  
124
220 HAMMOU NAICHA MOHAMMED MM5 4   00:47:38 12,6 112 France
125
258 LE GUILLOU CEDRIC MM1 11 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:40 12,6 113 France
126
361 RIBET PASCAL MM3 18   00:47:42 12,6 114 France
127
158 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MM3 19 Montpellier city 00:47:46 12,6 115 France
128
331 PARMIGIANI IVAN MM2 24 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:47:47 12,6 116 France
129
479 ESCANDE PATRICK MM2 25 TEAM RAID'SPIRE 00:47:50 12,5 117 France
130
782 JOLY CHRISTOPHE MM3 20 ACC AUBORD 00:47:50 12,5 118 France
131
322 NICODEME ALEXANDRA FM3 2   00:47:50 12,5 13 France
132
218 GRUZELLE NICOLAS MSE 32 NIMES MARATHON 00:47:52 12,5 119 France
133
143 DAMOUR CHRISTIAN MM4 10 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:53 12,5 120 France
134
474 LAURES NICOLAS MSE 33   00:47:53 12,5 121 France
135
462 MENINA ALI-ISAAC MSE 34   00:47:54 12,5 122 France
136
256 LAVIGNE GERALDINE FM3 3 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:58 12,5 14 France
137
235 JOANENC CHRISTOPHE MM3 21 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:58 12,5 123 France
138
257 LE GOFF LAURENT MM3 22 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:58 12,5 124 France
139
368 ROSSIGNOL STÉPHANE MM3 23 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME COURSE NATURE 00:48:00 12,5 125 France
140
50 BELLO CHRISTOPHE MM3 24   00:48:01 12,5 126 France
141
238 JOURDAN MATHIS MJU 1   00:48:01 12,5 127 France
142
162 DUBOIS ELODIE FSE 3 CAP MELGUEIL 00:48:02 12,5 15 France
143
54 BERGER PATRICE MM1 12 CAP MELGUEIL 00:48:03 12,5 128 France
144
808 CONDE THIERRY MM6 1   00:48:07 12,5 129  
145
88 BRAUD LAURENT MM1 13   00:48:07 12,5 130 France
146
788 GALONNIER ELSA FM2 2 RUN IN CRES 00:48:11 12,5 16 France
147
270 LOPEZ LOIC MSE 35 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:48:13 12,4 131 France
148
125 CLAUDEL SEBASTIEN MSE 36   00:48:20 12,4 132 France
149
165 DURAFFOURG DAVID MM1 14 Lacets du lizon 00:48:25 12,4 133 France
150
168 DURAND CHRISTIAN MM6 2 MC NIMES 00:48:33 12,4 134 France
151
131 CONDE THIBAULT MSE 37   00:48:33 12,4 135 France
152
244 LAFONT HERVE MM1 15 TEAM CASSAGNOLES 00:48:36 12,3 136 France
153
806 CAVAIGNAC FLORIAN MSE 38   00:48:38 12,3 137  
154
491 CASTILLO ROMAIN MSE 39   00:48:41 12,3 138 France
155
78 BOUCHET YANNICK MM4 11   00:48:46 12,3 139 France
156
395 TEBAR SOFIAN MCA 2   00:48:46 12,3 140 France
157
177 FERRY JEAN-CHARLES MM5 5 néant 00:48:48 12,3 141 France
158
36 BADI FARID MM4 12 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME COURSE NATURE 00:48:49 12,3 142 France
159
252 LASBENNES MICKAEL MM1 16   00:48:51 12,3 143 France
160
84 BOUSIGE NICOLAS MM1 17   00:48:52 12,3 144 France
161
24 AMPHOUX MICHEL MM3 25 Assas 00:48:57 12,3 145 France
162
406 VEYRIER REGIS MM4 13 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:48:58 12,3 146 France
163
437 SANTUCCI GEOFFREY MSE 40 CAPA AUBORD 00:49:08 12,2 147 France
164
166 DURAFFOURG CHRISTIAN MM6 3 Les Lacets du Lizon 00:49:15 12,2 148 France
165
191 GARRIGOU LOIC MM0 16   00:49:17 12,2 149 France
166
201 GILLES STEPHANE MM2 26 CAVEIRAC BIKE 00:49:22 12,2 150 France
167
413 WALKINGSHAW SIAN FM1 2 ECOS EGUILLES 00:49:23 12,1 17 France
168
958 CHABANNES LOIC MM0 17   00:49:23 12,1 151  
169
216 GRENIER KILIANE FSE 4 CAPA AUBORD 00:49:28 12,1 18 France
170
65 BOIVIN XAVIER MM3 26   00:49:35 12,1 152 France
171
58 BERTRAND THIERRY MM4 14 CAPA AUBORD 00:49:35 12,1 153 France
172
388 SOMLETTE MARIE PASCALE FM4 1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:49:37 12,1 19 France
173
264 LHEUREUX GISELE FM7 1 KB RUNNING 00:49:40 12,1 20 France
174
63 BOILEAU REMI MM5 6 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:49:42 12,1 154 France
175
779 LAURENT ANNE MARIE FM3 4   00:49:44 12,1 21 France
176
89 BREFORT KEVIN MM0 18   00:49:44 12,1 155 France
177
195 GAYRARD CLAUDINE FM5 1   00:49:46 12,1 22 France
178
953 VIDAL LAPORTE MYLENE FM1 3 Croco d'airain Nimes triathlon 00:49:48 12,0 23 France
179
752 SCHINCARIOL CECILE FM1 4 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:49:48 12,0 24 France
180
192 GATCHITCH FRANCOIS MM1 18 Laroque triathlon 00:49:54 12,0 156 France
181
26 AUBRY BÉRENGÈRE FM0 7   00:49:58 12,0 25 France
182
787 BERAS LAURENT MM4 15 Crocos d'Airain Nîmes Triathlon 00:50:00 12,0 157 France
183
786 CROUZET PATRICIA FM2 3 Crocos d'Airain Nîmes Triathlon / Courir en Uzège 00:50:00 12,0 26 France
184
452 RUY SIMON MM0 19   00:50:02 12,0 158 France
185
266 LINGERAT YANNICK MM2 27 APEROS CLANDESTINS 00:50:02 12,0 159 France
186
330 PANAROTTO LAURENT MM0 20 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME COURSE NATURE 00:50:06 12,0 160 France
187
943 PERRIER PHILIPPE MM5 7   00:50:14 11,9 161  
188
383 SCHWARTZBORD JEREMY MM0 21 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:50:16 11,9 162 France
189
396 THOMAS EDDY MM0 22 CAPA aubord 00:50:17 11,9 163 France
190
745 PASCALINI BRUNO MM3 27 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:50:21 11,9 164 France
191
736 BARRE GUILLAUME MSE 41 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:50:22 11,9 165 France
192
320 MURE LUDOVIC MM2 28 Move your body nimes 00:50:23 11,9 166 France
193
300 MERPILLAT FABIEN MM1 19 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 00:50:26 11,9 167 France
194
219 GUILLOT GILLES MM3 28 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:29 11,9 168 France
195
93 BULLONES RONAN MM3 29   00:50:32 11,9 169 France
196
307 MILHAN CELINE FM2 4 saint series pour tous 00:50:34 11,9 27 France
197
426 CAMBON STEPHANE MM2 29   00:50:39 11,8 170 France
198
456 LE TEXIER STÉPHANE MM2 30   00:50:39 11,8 171 France
199
245 LAHAYE XAVIER MM0 23 TEAM POULX TRAIL / COURIR A VAUVERT 00:50:40 11,8 172 France
200
149 DE LEIDI FABIAN MM2 31 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:50:47 11,8 173 France
201
770 JEAN PHILIPPE MM2 32 RTT AUBORDOIS 00:50:47 11,8 174 France
202
817 LIOTIER JEROME MM2 33   00:50:50 11,8 175  
203
108 CAZE MARC - OLIVIER MM3 30   00:51:13 11,7 176 France
204
198 GIBERT NICO MM2 34   00:51:17 11,7 177 France
205
792 PERSON LOUIS MSE 42   00:51:18 11,7 178 France
206
273 LUZZI CEDRIC MM2 35 Team O'feeling 00:51:18 11,7 179 France
207
448 GEHIN BRICE MM1 20 st christrail 00:51:20 11,7 180 France
208
475 PIALOT CHRISTIAN MM5 8 Ski Club Mont Aigoual 00:51:23 11,7 181 France
209
161 DUBOIS JOYCE FSE 5   00:51:25 11,7 28 France
210
276 MAHE GILLES MM5 9 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME COURSE NATURE 00:51:30 11,6 182 France
211
186 GALINDO ANDRE MM5 10   00:51:35 11,6 183 France
212
325 OLLIER STEPHANE MM2 36 CAP MELGUEIL 00:51:39 11,6 184 France
213
250 LARGUIER LAURENT MM2 37   00:51:41 11,6 185 France
214
950 CARLES LAURENT MM4 16   00:51:45 11,6 186  
215
287 MARTIAL DANNY-DAVID MM4 17   00:51:50 11,6 187 France
216
404 VERNET PATRICK MM6 4 NIMES MARATHON 00:51:53 11,6 188 France
217
237 JOURDAN ROMAIN MM2 38   00:51:57 11,5 189 France
218
744 CULARD PATRICK MM3 31 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:52:05 11,5 190 France
219
409 VINCENT PATRICK MM1 21   00:52:06 11,5 191 France
220
66 BONHOMME GUILHEM MES 3   00:52:10 11,5 192 France
221
98 CAESTEKER NICOLAS MM2 39 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:52:15 11,5 193 France
222
255 LAURES BRUNO MM5 11   00:52:17 11,5 194 France
223
39 BARBOSA ANTONIO MM1 22 Nîmes Running 00:52:23 11,5 195 France
224
96 CABRERA SALVADOR MM3 32 """COURIR A BEAUCAIRE" 00:52:24 11,4 196 Saint-Gilles
225
302 MEURICE MATHIEU MM0 24 CAPA AUBORD 00:52:25 11,4 197 France
226
461 VILLERMY EDITH FSE 6 TARASCON ATHLETISME 00:52:35 11,4 29 France
227
17 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN MM6 5 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 00:52:42 11,4 198 France
228
232 JARNIAS JEAN LUC MM3 33   00:52:48 11,4 199 France
229
117 CHAUVE GUILLAUME MM1 23 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME COURSE NATURE 00:52:48 11,4 200 France
230
476 MARTIN CELINE FM2 5 TEAM Ski Club Mont Aigoual 00:52:49 11,4 30 France
231
355 REBOUL LUCAS MM2 40 CAP MELGUEIL 00:52:52 11,3 201 France
232
386 SERVIERE MARC MM6 6 LA LORIOLADE 00:52:58 11,3 202 France
233
35 BADEL LAURENT MM2 41   00:52:59 11,3 203 France
234
734 NEGRE MATHIAS MSE 43 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:53:01 11,3 204 France
235
399 VALLA NICOLAS MM4 18   00:53:01 11,3 205 France
236
959 ESCOBAR JEAN PHILIPPE MM4 19   00:53:01 11,3 206  
237
492 VALAT MICHEL MM7 1   00:53:02 11,3 207 France
238
379 SANCHEZ JOSE MM3 34 LA LORIOLADE 00:53:02 11,3 208 France
239
242 LACHGAR OLIVIER MM3 35 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:53:03 11,3 209 France
240
109 CHACORNAS FREDERIC MM5 12   00:53:06 11,3 210 France
241
349 PUJOL PHILIPPE MM4 20   00:53:08 11,3 211 France
242
106 CASTAN CHRISTOPHE MM3 36 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:53:09 11,3 212 France
243
263 LEGLISE ALAIN MM5 13   00:53:15 11,3 213 France
244
44 BATAILLE NADIA FM3 5 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:53:17 11,3 31 France
245
27 AUGE-SABATIER ARNAUD MM1 24   00:53:24 11,2 214 France
246
57 BERRUS MICHEL MM4 21 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:53:29 11,2 215 France
247
221 HARTVICK EMILIE FM1 5   00:53:30 11,2 32 France
248
755 VIALA RENE MM8 1 ASSOCIATION DES COUREURS SUR ROUTE D'ARLES 00:53:30 11,2 216 France
249
60 BIAGGINI GILLES MM3 37   00:53:32 11,2 217 France
250
100 CAMBON OLIVIER MM3 38 Running Fun Vergézois 00:53:36 11,2 218 France
251
759 DUBOIS FIONA FSE 7   00:53:38 11,2 33 France
252
160 DUBOIS FRANCK MM4 22 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 00:53:51 11,1 219 France
253
746 VIENNET BERNARD MM4 23   00:54:05 11,1 220 France
254
769 SEIGNOUR DIDIER MM3 39 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:54:06 11,1 221 France
255
751 SAVRY PAUL MM6 7   00:54:10 11,1 222 France
256
760 PAGES STEPHANE MM0 25   00:54:10 11,1 223 France
257
430 FABRE JACQUES MM7 2 NIMES MARATHON 00:54:10 11,1 224 France
258
259 LE STUNFF JUSTINE FSE 8   00:54:12 11,1 34 France
259
139 CROS PHILIPPE MM6 8   00:54:14 11,1 225 France
260
753 CEDAT BERRUS NATHALY FM4 2 ATLET TEAM 00:54:18 11,0 35 France
261
440 CARRAT PIERRE MM5 14   00:54:19 11,0 226 France
262
169 ECOCHARD CLAUDE MM4 24   00:54:23 11,0 227 France
263
190 GARDES JEAN PAUL MM6 9   00:54:27 11,0 228 France
264
107 CATTEAU NATACHA FM3 6 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:28 11,0 36 France
265
483 BELABED KHADIJA FSE 9 ARLES ATHLÉTISME 00:54:31 11,0 37 France
266
261 LEFEVRE YVES MM6 10 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:33 11,0 229 France
267
105 CARRET ADRIEN MSE 44 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:42 11,0 230 France
268
432 BERTOLINI JULIEN MM1 25   00:54:47 11,0 231 France
269
248 LAPLACE RENE MM6 11 S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 00:54:48 10,9 232 France
270
498 NEGREL FRANCOISE FM3 7 LA FOULÉE BELLEGARDAISE 00:54:50 10,9 38 France
271
292 MAUFROID ALAIN MM4 25   00:54:54 10,9 233 France
272
438 MUS ROBERT MM7 3 S/L US LE PONTET A. 00:54:56 10,9 234 France
273
333 PASCAL BEATRICE FM2 6 Courir à Vauvert 00:55:02 10,9 39 France
274
738 TISLER BRICE MM2 42 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:55:04 10,9 235 France
275
774 BARET CHRISTIAN MM3 40 AC2A 00:55:10 10,9 236 France
276
199 GIBERT JEAN LOUIS MM7 4   00:55:13 10,9 237 France
277
210 GOUZE VIRGINIE FM1 6   00:55:14 10,9 40 France
278
211 GOUZE PHILIPPE MM2 43   00:55:14 10,9 238 France
279
157 DORES LIONEL MM7 5   00:55:18 10,8 239 France
280
21 ALLEMAND JEAN CLAUDE MM4 26 MAIRIE DE VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 00:55:19 10,8 240 France
281
310 MONTAGNON PIERRE STÉPHANE MM1 26   00:55:28 10,8 241 France
282
781 SEBASTIEN GUY MM4 27 Sc Arles 00:55:29 10,8 242 France
283
334 PASCAL ELODIE FM1 7   00:55:30 10,8 41 France
284
350 PUJOLAS LISA FSE 10 NIMES MARATHON 00:55:37 10,8 42 France
285
224 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS MM6 12 GANGES COURT 00:55:41 10,8 243 France
286
318 MULOT JOSIANE FM6 2   00:55:47 10,8 43 France
287
360 REYNES JEAN MICHEL MM3 41   00:55:48 10,8 244 France
288
457 GIRARD NICOLAS MM3 42   00:55:51 10,7 245 France
289
390 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE FM6 3 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 00:55:54 10,7 44 France
290
19 ALIGER MANU MM0 26 BENFICA 00:55:56 10,7 246 France
291
780 AUDINOT FREDERIC MM3 43 NL 00:55:58 10,7 247 France
292
818 LE GUILLOU ARSENE MCA 3   00:55:58 10,7 248  
293
225 HOYET CHRISTIAN MM5 15   00:55:59 10,7 249 France
294
90 BRUGUIERE MICAEL MM2 44 Mifalco 00:56:05 10,7 250 France
295
144 DAMOUR MICKAEL MM2 45 NL 00:56:15 10,7 251 France
296
240 KOCHOYAN MARC MM5 16   00:56:16 10,7 252 France
297
49 BELLARA JEAN LOUP MM2 46 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME COURSE NATURE 00:56:19 10,7 253 France
298
194 GAUER STÉPHANIE FM2 7 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME COURSE NATURE 00:56:20 10,6 45 France
299
338 PIALOT JEAN LUC MM6 13 SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL 00:56:29 10,6 254 France
300
741 BREMOND ETIENNE MM5 17 IBM Montpellier 00:56:33 10,6 255 France
301
203 GINESTOUX MARC MM6 14   00:56:38 10,6 256 France
302
71 BONNIN MICHEL MM8 2 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 00:56:39 10,6 257 France
303
380 SARRAIRE THOMAS MSE 45 CAPA AUBORD 00:56:41 10,6 258 France
304
269 LOO CHRISTOPHE MM3 44 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME COURSE NATURE 00:56:42 10,6 259 France
305
52 BENOIT JEAN-LOUIS MM7 6 MC NIMES 00:56:43 10,6 260 France
306
489 PAGAN PHILIPPE MM4 28   00:56:45 10,6 261 France
307
170 EISSAUTIER BERTRAND MM6 15   00:56:47 10,6 262 France
308
53 BENOIT JÉRÔME MM3 45 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME COURSE NATURE 00:56:49 10,6 263 France
309
412 VOLTA MARC MM5 18   00:56:54 10,5 264 France
310
97 CACHIA MARC MM4 29   00:56:56 10,5 265 France
311
293 MAZEL DORIAN MCA 4   00:57:00 10,5 266 France
312
385 SERVIERE LINDA FM2 8   00:57:03 10,5 46 France
313
807 CAMMAL MICHEL MARIE MM6 16   00:57:12 10,5 267  
314
480 ESCANDE ISABELLE FM2 9 TEAM RAID'SPIRE 00:57:12 10,5 47 France
315
114 CHARLES JULIEN MM2 47 La Tête Ailleurs 00:57:13 10,5 268 France
316
342 POURCELLE CLAIRE FM1 8 CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB 00:57:14 10,5 48 France
317
189 GARCIA MARQUET CARINE FM1 9 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:14 10,5 49 France
318
128 COGNET MARIE PIERRE FM0 8   00:57:16 10,5 50 France
319
222 HARVOIS GUILLAUME MM2 48   00:57:24 10,5 269 France
320
940 VIALA MAURICE MM4 30   00:57:26 10,4 270 France
321
184 FREITAG CONNY FM2 10 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:28 10,4 51 France
322
321 NEMOZ AGNES FM0 9 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:30 10,4 52 France
323
820 SUVEDLANE MARC MM4 31 Croco d'airain Nimes triathlon 00:57:36 10,4 271  
324
223 HAZZA AHMED MM7 7 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:39 10,4 272 France
325
231 JAMOT JEAN PAUL MM7 8   00:57:43 10,4 273 France
326
32 BABINOT NICOLAS MM2 49   00:57:51 10,4 274 France
327
251 LARUE CATHY FM1 10 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME COURSE NATURE 00:57:52 10,4 53 France
328
59 BETTON GHISLAIN MM3 46   00:57:56 10,4 275 France
329
134 COURERO JEAN PAUL MM3 47 courir à vauvert 00:57:57 10,4 276 France
330
352 RANSON NINON FM2 11   00:58:03 10,3 54 France
331
122 CHOLET PRISCILLA FM1 11 CRC Castries Running Club 00:58:05 10,3 55 France
332
81 BOURELLY THIBAUT MM3 48 NIMES MARAHON 00:58:07 10,3 277 France
333
180 FLOUTIER MARINE FSE 11 NIMES MARATHON 00:58:13 10,3 56 France
334
423 ZAIM BARTHA FM6 4 CAP MELGUEIL 00:58:15 10,3 57 France
335
327 OTALORA PASCAL MM3 49 saint just sport ever 00:58:15 10,3 278 France
336
402 VANIN JEAN-PIERRE MM6 17 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:58:16 10,3 279 France
337
233 ROSIQUE BÉNÉDICTE FM0 10 CAPA AUBORD 00:58:17 10,3 58 France
338
73 BOREL VIVIANE FM7 2 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 00:58:22 10,3 59 France
339
164 DUPRE GUY MM5 19   00:58:28 10,3 280 France
340
13 BREISSE JACQUES MM7 9   00:58:32 10,2 281  
341
363 ROBELIN ETIENNE MM3 50   00:58:37 10,2 282 France
342
74 BORIE CHRISTIAN MM4 32 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:58:42 10,2 283 France
343
435 COLIN OLIVIER MM3 51   00:58:45 10,2 284 France
344
951 BALMADIER THIERRY MM3 52   00:58:48 10,2 285  
345
18 ALIAS GRÉGOIRE MM3 53 HDN Padel Club 00:58:49 10,2 286 France
346
193 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MM5 20 EVA VAUVERT 00:58:55 10,2 287 France
347
398 TOUROLLE ANNE-SOPHIE FM0 11   00:58:55 10,2 60 France
348
42 BARROT PATRICK MM7 10   00:58:56 10,2 288 France
349
482 GRIMALTOS CLEMENT MSE 46 les gazelles 00:58:59 10,2 289 France
350
335 PEIRA FLAVIEN MSE 47 CHOUB 00:59:06 10,2 290 France
351
790 DANIS VIRGINIE FM1 12 RTT AUBORDOIS 00:59:08 10,1 61 France
352
743 LOPES VIRGINIE FM2 12 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:59:09 10,1 62 France
353
72 BORDES FREDERIC MM4 33   00:59:21 10,1 291 France
354
400 VALLET JULIEN MSE 48   00:59:26 10,1 292 France
355
171 ETOURNEAU SYLVAIN MM0 27 COURIR A ARAMON 00:59:29 10,1 293 France
356
811 RIPETTI STEPHANE MM3 54   00:59:36 10,1 294  
357
408 VINCENT MADELEINE FM1 13   00:59:37 10,1 63 France
358
121 CHOCHOY KARINE FM2 13 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME COURSE NATURE 00:59:38 10,1 64 France
359
497 FANGIER PATRICK MM6 18 COURIR À ST FLOUR DE MERCOIRE 00:59:40 10,1 295 France
360
275 MAHE ISABELLE FM4 3 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME COURSE NATURE 00:59:40 10,1 65 France
361
336 PEIS NADEGE FM2 14 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:59:48 10,0 66 France
362
249 LAQUERRIERE GERALD MM4 34 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 00:59:52 10,0 296 France
363
749 PALUMBO MAÏTÉ FM3 8 Courir à caissargues 01:00:08 10,0 67 France
364
294 MAZERAND SANDRINE FM2 15 Nîmes Running 01:00:09 10,0 68 France
365
308 MODESTE MATHIAS MM3 55 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:00:09 10,0 297 France
366
173 FAREH JEANETTE FM4 4 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME COURSE NATURE 01:00:11 10,0 69 France
367
297 MELLET YVES MM5 21   01:00:12 10,0 298 France
368
124 CICLET CHRISTOPHE MM4 35 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME COURSE NATURE 01:00:12 10,0 299 France
369
434 BERTOLINI BASTIEN MM2 50   01:00:12 10,0 300 France
370
9 PELAT JEAN CLAUDE MM7 11   01:00:13 10,0 301  
371
212 GOUZERCH VINCENT MM4 36 Gouzy 01:00:16 10,0 302 France
372
130 COMPTIER GERALD MM0 28 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:00:16 10,0 303 France
373
364 ROBERT ODILE FM5 2 Courir à vauvert 01:00:33 9,9 70 France
374
283 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MM1 27 AUCUN 01:00:45 9,9 304 France
375
362 RIPOLLES SEBASTIEN MM1 28 COGEFIM 01:00:52 9,9 305 France
376
154 D'HAEGER ANEMIE FM2 16 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME COURSE NATURE 01:00:54 9,9 71 France
377
773 BALSAN LAURENT MM4 37 AST3M Running Montpellier 01:00:54 9,9 306 France
378
468 BOULESTEIX EGLANTINE FM0 12 RTT AUBORDOIS 01:00:55 9,8 72 France
379
119 CHENALLET AUDREY FM2 17 NIMES RUNNING 01:00:56 9,8 73 France
380
778 PEIS RENATO MM4 38 TOUSSEUL TEAM 01:00:57 9,8 307 France
381
375 SABATIER DAVID MM2 51   01:00:59 9,8 308 France
382
315 MOURGUES ANDRE MM8 3   01:01:07 9,8 309 France
383
285 MARCON SOPHIE FM0 13 ASSP VERGEZE 01:01:21 9,8 74 France
384
241 KRUIP CHRISTOPHE MM5 22   01:01:23 9,8 310 France
385
484 PHILIBERT EMMA FM0 14   01:01:26 9,8 75 France
386
487 TIRARD ANTOINE MSE 49   01:01:26 9,8 311 France
387
324 NUNINGER PHILIPPE MM5 23 SGMS St Genies 01:01:26 9,8 312 France
388
429 SEBASTIEN JEROME MM2 52 Nîmes Running 01:01:29 9,8 313 France
389
204 GOMIS MICHEL MM5 24   01:01:34 9,7 314 France
390
466 GIRARD NICOLAS MM3 56   01:01:42 9,7 315 France
391
31 AZAIS DENIS MM2 53 ELECTRON LIBRE 01:01:45 9,7 316 VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON"
392
378 SALVADO AUDREY FM0 15 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:02:02 9,7 76 France
393
472 DELANLSSAYS LÉA FSE 12 S/L US LE PONTET A. 01:02:03 9,7 77 France
394
815 815 815   1   01:02:03 9,7 317  
395
329 PAILLE CÉCILE FM2 18   01:02:04 9,7 78 France
396
309 MONNARD MARINA FM3 9 ROC 84 01:02:06 9,7 79 France
397
377 SALESSE DENIS MM5 25   01:02:06 9,7 318 France
398
415 ZAGRA CHRISTOPHE MM3 57 ROC 84 01:02:08 9,7 319 France
399
75 BOSQUIER MIREILLE FM8 1 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:02:12 9,6 80 France
400
453 HALM JULIEN MSE 50   01:02:15 9,6 320 France
401
425 GIL GAELLE FM0 16   01:02:16 9,6 81 France
402
70 BONNIERE DAMIEN MM0 29   01:02:23 9,6 321 France
403
274 CASAL FAUSTINE FM0 17   01:02:28 9,6 82 France
404
465 GARZO JACKY MM6 19 E.V.A VAUVERT 01:02:33 9,6 322 France
405
208 GORNES JEAN PIERRE MM7 12   01:02:33 9,6 323 France
406
272 LUCCHESE GRÉGORY MM1 29   01:02:57 9,5 324 France
407
373 ROYER GWENAËLLE FM2 19   01:03:00 9,5 83 France
408
372 ROYER MARC MM1 30   01:03:01 9,5 325 France
409
115 CHARLOT GÉRARD MM6 20 ENA NIMES 01:03:02 9,5 326 France
410
735 THOMAS GREGORY MM2 54 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:03:15 9,5 327 France
411
215 GREGOIRE CAROLINE FM2 20 MC NIMES 01:03:19 9,5 84 France
412
436 CABOT JEAN MARC MM6 21   01:03:32 9,4 328 France
413
382 SCARAZZATI ERIC MM4 39   01:03:34 9,4 329 France
414
424 MEUNIER FABRICE MM6 22 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:41 9,4 330 France
415
167 DURAND FRANCINE FM7 3 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:42 9,4 85 France
416
205 GONET JEAN PIERRE MM6 23 courir aigues mortes 01:03:47 9,4 331 France
417
389 SOUBEIRAN ALAIN MM8 4   01:03:51 9,4 332 France
418
323 NICOLAS JENNIFER FM1 14 CAPA Aubord 01:03:53 9,4 86 France
419
381 PARISOT STÉPHANE MM2 55   01:03:54 9,4 333 France
420
126 CLAVEL COLETTE FM7 4   01:03:56 9,4 87 France
421
439 CROUZET JULIEN MM2 56   01:03:57 9,4 334 France
422
794 FOLLET ELODIE FM0 18   01:04:00 9,4 88 France
423
777 FERRETTI XAVIER MM1 31   01:04:02 9,4 335 France
424
30 AVAEPII JOEL TAINUI MM2 57 Tac Kourou 01:04:03 9,4 336 France
425
103 CARILLO MURIEL FM3 10 NIMES RUNNING 01:04:12 9,3 89 France
426
313 MONTI MARIE ANGE FM7 5   01:04:21 9,3 90 France
427
181 FORRIERE FABRICE MM2 58   01:04:25 9,3 337 France
428
268 LLINARES NATHALIE FM3 11   01:04:29 9,3 91 France
429
303 MIKSA FLORENT MSE 51   01:04:31 9,3 338 France
430
83 BOUSGARBIES DELPHINE FM1 15   01:04:33 9,3 92 France
431
76 BOUCHER BETTY FM2 21   01:04:34 9,3 93 France
432
354 RAVAT AURÉLIE FM1 16   01:04:34 9,3 94 France
433
306 MILESI MANON FCA 1   01:04:42 9,3 95 France
434
34 BACHEY ARNAUD MM2 59   01:04:46 9,3 339 France
435
941 KREEL DOMINIQUE MM3 58   01:04:49 9,3 340  
436
471 GAL BENEDICTE FSE 13   01:04:55 9,2 96 France
437
304 MILESI CHRISTOPHE MM3 59   01:05:02 9,2 341 France
438
67 BONNEFOY DIDIER MM5 26   01:05:06 9,2 342 France
439
374 RUIZ KELLY FM0 19 Ceag GENERAC 01:05:11 9,2 97 France
440
343 POUZANCRE ALAIN MM7 13   01:05:21 9,2 343 France
441
187 GARCIA MARYLINE FM1 17   01:05:25 9,2 98 France
442
133 COULLOMB BENJAMIN MM3 60 CLUB DES SANGLIERS 01:05:31 9,2 344 France
443
316 MOURIES AMBRE FM0 20   01:05:35 9,1 99 France
444
183 FRANC ALAIN MM5 27   01:05:35 9,1 345 France
445
473 TINLAND SOPHIE FM4 5 01:05:49 9,1 100 France
446
761 SALEUR FLORIAN MSE 52   01:05:50 9,1 346 France
447
776 LABERTRANDE GHISLAINE FM3 12 LES 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 01:06:00 9,1 101 France
448
312 MONTI BERNARD MM7 14   01:06:13 9,1 347 France
449
433 BERTOLINI FRANCIS MM7 15   01:06:18 9,0 348 France
450
427 VERDIER QUITRIE FSE 14   01:06:21 9,0 102 France
451
280 MANDELBAUM LEON MSE 53   01:06:22 9,0 349 France
452
799 KELMA VIRGINIE FM0 21   01:06:27 9,0 103  
453
443 JEANTET OPHELIE FSE 15   01:06:43 9,0 104 France
454
290 MARTINEZ JESUS MM7 16 CAP MELGUEIL 01:06:54 9,0 350 France
455
494 ROUVEYRE YVON MM7 17 SCAC 01:06:54 9,0 351 France
456
77 BOUCHET FREDERIC MM6 24   01:06:54 9,0 352 France
457
239 JUILLARD FLORENT MM1 32 Juillard 01:06:57 9,0 353 France
458
45 BATAILLE PAUL-MARIE MM5 28   01:07:00 9,0 354 France
459
33 BACCAR AIDA FM3 13 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:07:21 8,9 105 France
460
16 ALDEBERT BÉATRICE FM2 22   01:07:22 8,9 106 France
461
28 AUGUSTIN ALAIN MM7 18   01:07:24 8,9 355 France
462
104 CARREAU SARAH FHANDI 1 COURIR AVEC SARAH 01:07:26 8,9 107 France
463
25 ARMAND MONIQUE FM6 5 GARONS 2AA/ M C NIMOIS 01:07:32 8,9 108 France
464
737 TISLER LINDA FM1 18 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:07:32 8,9 109 France
465
253 LASBOUYGUES CHRISTEL FM2 23   01:07:39 8,9 110 France
466
150 DE LEIDI MARINA FM2 24   01:07:59 8,8 111 France
467
95 CABO CHRISTINE FM4 6 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 01:08:01 8,8 112 France
468
750 ANJOT CÉCILE FM1 19   01:08:01 8,8 113 France
469
345 PRADEILLES ERIC MM5 29 ASSP VERGEZE 01:08:01 8,8 356 France
470
459 MALHERBE ANTOINE MM2 60 RTT AUBORDOIS 01:08:04 8,8 357 France
471
140 CRUCQ DOMINIQUE MM4 40   01:08:08 8,8 358 France
472
956 DESRUDS SANDRINE FM4 7   01:08:12 8,8 114  
473
234 JEANROY FABIENNE FM2 25 NIMES MARATHON 01:08:13 8,8 115 France
474
954 FORRIERE CORINNE FM4 8   01:08:13 8,8 116  
475
499 GODARD JEANNE FM2 26 Freerun 01:08:15 8,8 117 France
476
410 VISSE TONY MJU 2 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:08:17 8,8 359 France
477
94 BUNEL RÉGINE FM1 20   01:08:17 8,8 118 France
478
764 DIDIER ROGER MM6 25   01:08:22 8,8 360 France
479
328 PAGE YANNICK MM1 33   01:08:30 8,8 361 France
480
291 MARTINEZ CHRISTEL FM2 27 CAPA AUBORD 01:08:30 8,8 119 France
481
175 FEDOU DIDIER MM6 26 Course A pied Aubordoise 01:08:31 8,8 362 France
482
359 REYNAUD ANNICK FM5 3   01:08:47 8,7 120 France
483
765 ATTOME BRIGITTE FM3 14   01:08:48 8,7 121 France
484
64 BOILEAU PATRICIA FM6 6 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:08:49 8,7 122 France
485
116 CHARRIER JOELLE FM6 7 NIMES RUNNING 01:08:51 8,7 123 France
486
146 DAUBAN ELISABETH FM4 9   01:08:57 8,7 124 France
487
394 TAVERNIER BERTRAND MM4 41 COURIR A CAISSARGUES 01:09:07 8,7 363 France
488
445 PONS RÉMY MSE 54   01:09:11 8,7 364 France
489
454 RIGON ALEXIA FM0 22 Courir à Vauvert 01:10:05 8,6 125 France
490
804 ADEL ANDRE MM8 5   01:10:18 8,5 365  
491
99 CAIANO MARIE PIERRE FM5 4   01:10:29 8,5 126 France
492
295 MEGHARBI NORDINE-AHMED MM4 42   01:10:29 8,5 366 France
493
305 MILESI ISABELLE FM3 15   01:10:37 8,5 127 France
494
155 D'HARBOULLE JACQUES MM8 6   01:10:45 8,5 367 France
495
142 DAGNAN EMMANUEL MM3 61   01:10:47 8,5 368 France
496
366 ROCHE CHRISTIAN MM7 19 velo club TCN 01:10:48 8,5 369 France
497
179 FLORES CÉLIA FSE 16 CAV 01:10:48 8,5 128 France
498
346 PRALONG FLORIANE FSE 17   01:11:19 8,4 129 France
499
247 LANZA JEAN LOUIS MM5 30   01:12:03 8,3 370 France
500
446 MARION LAETITIA FM1 21 RTT AUBORDOIS 01:12:07 8,3 130 France
501
337 PERRIER PHILIPPE MM3 62 NIMES RUNNING 01:12:16 8,3 371 France
502
92 BRUN THIERRY MM3 63   01:12:23 8,3 372 France
503
451 CARBASSE MARIE FSE 18   01:12:34 8,3 131 France
504
56 BERRUS ERIC MM4 43 COURIR A VAUVERT / LE CAILAR CPC 01:12:43 8,3 373 France
505
159 DRUARD GUY MM6 27   01:12:48 8,2 374 France
506
147 DAUMAS CLAIRE FSE 19 NIMES MARATHON 01:12:56 8,2 132 France
507
369 ROUQUIER SYLVIE FM1 22 NIMES MARATHON 01:12:56 8,2 133 France
508
296 MEJEAN MARIE FM0 23 NIMES MARATHON 01:12:56 8,2 134 France
509
226 HOYET MARTINE FM5 5   01:12:57 8,2 135 France
510
182 FRAC MARION FM0 24 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:12:59 8,2 136 France
511
141 CUSSEY BAPTISTE MM0 30   01:13:00 8,2 375 France
512
326 OROMI SABINE FM3 16 MACADAM NIMOIS 01:13:17 8,2 137 France
513
246 LAINE PIERRICK MM3 64 CASA 01:13:25 8,2 376 France
514
450 DUBOIS SONIA FM3 17   01:13:26 8,2 138 France
515
800 ROGNE NICOLAS MM1 34   01:13:37 8,1 377  
516
137 CRETTE AURELIE FM1 23 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:14:02 8,1 139 France
517
277 MAINGAULT LAURE FM3 18 Sport Nature et Vous 01:14:15 8,1 140 France
518
387 SINTE ROGER MM5 31   01:14:24 8,1 378 France
519
48 BELHOR MEHDI MSE 55   01:14:42 8,0 379 France
520
23 AMBELIKOPOULO SANDRINE FM2 28 COURIR A MORIERES 01:15:15 8,0 141 France
521
188 GARCIA DELPHINE FM2 29 TEAM PESCALUNE 01:15:38 7,9 142 France
522
455 BENOIT CORINE FM2 30 RTT AUBORDOIS 01:16:11 7,9 143 France
523
178 FINET HARVOIS VALÉRIE FM4 10   01:16:11 7,9 144 France
524
796 POC PATRICK MM5 32   01:16:56 7,8 380  
525
493 POULHON JULIEN MM7 20 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE 01:17:08 7,8 381 France
526
267 LIRZIN PHILIPPE MM5 33 NIMES RUNNING 01:17:29 7,7 382 France
527
37 BAILLOUD NATHALIE FM4 11 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:17:34 7,7 145 France
528
278 MAIRONE ERIC MM4 44 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:17:34 7,7 383 France
529
772 AUDEMARD JULIE FM1 24 TEAM PESCALUNE 01:17:43 7,7 146 France
530
357 REPKAT NELLY FM1 25 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:17:48 7,7 147 France
531
206 GONZALES ALISON FSE 20 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:17:50 7,7 148 France
532
392 STOBIAC SHERLEY FSE 21 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:18:05 7,7 149 France
533
784 COSMA VALERIA FM2 31   01:18:24 7,7 150 France
534
783 COSMA CATALIN MM2 61   01:18:24 7,7 384 France
535
200 GIL GABRIEL MM5 34   01:19:41 7,5 385 France
536
816 LIOTIER NELLY FM1 26   01:19:42 7,5 151  
537
358 RESSY BASTIEN MM1 35   01:20:09 7,5 386 France
538
46 BATISTA HERVE MM3 65 ASSOCIATION DES JEUNES DE GARONS 01:20:18 7,5 387 France
539
112 CHARLEMOINE WILLIAMS MM2 62 ASSOCIATION DES JEUNES DE GARONS 01:20:19 7,5 388 France
540
798 MAAMAR MICHEL MM3 66   01:20:19 7,5 389  
541
79 BOUHOU MOHAMED MM0 31 ASSOCIATION DES JEUNES DE GARONS 01:20:19 7,5 391 France
542
340 POLI EMMANUEL MM3 67 ASSOCIATION DES JEUNES DE GARONS 01:20:19 7,5 390 France
543
38 BALBO ALAIN MM3 68 ASSOCIATION DES JEUNES DE GARONS 01:20:19 7,5 392 France
544
113 CHARLEMOINE CHRISTIAN MM6 28 ASSOCIATION DES JEUNES DE GARONS 01:20:19 7,5 393 France
545
365 ROBERT JEAN-LUC MM3 69 MINITONE AUDITION 01:20:20 7,5 394 France
546
344 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MM9 1 FOULÉES PRADÉENNES 01:20:31 7,5 395 France
547
793 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MM7 21 MCN 01:21:21 7,4 396 France
548
810 PUECH SERGE MM7 22   01:22:10 7,3 397  
549
110 CHACORNAS MARIE-ANGE FM6 8   01:22:15 7,3 152 France
550
51 BENCHENNI MANSOURIA FES 1   01:25:54 7,0 153 France
551
763 JONQUET LISYA FM5 6 MACADM CLUB NIMOIS 01:27:47 6,8 154 France
552
229 INCORVAIA ANGELE FM9 1 MC NIMES 01:34:33 6,3 155 France
553
496 GONDE THERESE FM9 2 ACRA- ARLES 01:35:13 6,3 156 France