Trail de Nadal - 12/12/2021

Le Trail de Nadal 32km RELAIS


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx R1 R2
1
521 Equipe Fred et Jornet MMAS 1 FREDERIC STEPIEN/ALEXANDRE SABATHÉ 02:20:35 13,7 1 00:53:36 01:26:58
2
505 Equipe ADRIEN - ELISE MMIX 1 ADRIEN BOUSSAC/ELISE FOURNIS 02:26:20 13,1 2 00:51:27 01:34:52
3
506 Equipe L'instant Fit MMIX 2 FIONA BAUDON/GHISLAIN TOUZET 02:32:16 12,6 3 01:06:53 01:25:22
4
529 Equipe Running Conseil 2 MMIX 3 CAMILLE TARANTOLA/ARNAUD PEREIRA 02:34:04 12,5 4 01:04:16 01:29:48
5
520 Equipe Nico&Sam MMAS 2 SAMUEL ORTIZ/NICOLAS NABHOLZ 02:35:37 12,3 5 01:03:44 01:31:52
6
537 Equipe team crouzette MMAS 3 DAVID PALAZY/ADRIEN AZEMA 02:37:16 12,2 6 01:03:22 01:33:53
7
534 Equipe Team Martin Oliv MMAS 4 OLIVIER JEANJEAN/MARTIN MERY 02:44:27 11,7 7 01:01:30 01:42:57
8
527 Equipe L?échappée bye Baptiste MMIX 4 LUCIE ARNAL/DAVID POURRAT 02:45:35 11,6 8 01:08:47 01:36:47
9
504 Equipe Les soeurs Cellier MFEM 1 CASSANDRE CELLIER/APOLLINE CELLIER 02:46:19 11,5 9 01:02:19 01:43:59
10
513 Equipe les fusées MMAS 5 NICOLAS BÉNARD/PIERRE BEAUDEAUX 02:48:00 11,4 10 00:56:16 01:51:43
11
501 Equipe Les poulets MMAS 6 ARNAUD COMMUNE/MAXIME TAMAYO 02:54:36 11,0 11 01:06:54 01:47:41
12
526 Equipe Bec MMIX 5 LEO BOUSQUET/LUCIE BOUSQUET 02:55:08 11,0 12 01:05:11 01:49:56
13
519 Equipe GUTS MMIX 6 CHARLOTTE FABREGAT/ADRIEN HEULZ 02:56:20 10,9 13 01:06:38 01:49:41
14
503 Equipe les tortues MMAS 7 BENOIT TRUPHEMUS/BENOIT TRUPHEMUS 02:57:43 10,8 14 01:17:28 01:40:15
15
528 Equipe maman draguis MMAS 8 BENOIT GIL/FABRICE DRAGUIS 03:01:26 10,6 15 01:08:10 01:53:16
16
515 Equipe LES CHEVELUS MMAS 9 CHARLY FORT/BENOIT MOTHU 03:01:57 10,6 16 01:09:48 01:52:09
17
525 Equipe clopin-clopant MMAS 10 MAXIME URSO/REMY JOSSERON 03:02:12 10,5 17 01:08:26 01:53:46
18
512 Equipe Team petit pâtés MMIX 7 CLEMENT ALARY/MELISSA ICHE 03:02:42 10,5 18 01:05:05 01:57:36
19
516 Equipe GRAULIN MMAS 11 FRANCOIS BELIN/JOHAN GRAU 03:04:33 10,4 19 01:07:03 01:57:29
20
535 Equipe SUPERBOCK MMAS 12 VINCENT DUCROT/LUC GRANIER 03:09:19 10,1 20 01:17:09 01:52:10
21
511 Equipe CHACHA D'AMOUR MMIX 8 NATHALIE MARTINI/SEBASTIEN POISSON 03:17:40 9,7 21 01:13:30 02:04:10
22
507 Equipe Nadège et Maxime MMIX 9 MAXIME JALLON/NADÈGE BIDARD 03:20:00 9,6 22 01:15:56 02:04:04
23
510 Equipe Les caouecs MMAS 13 HUGUES PAPAIX/ERIC BARNERON 03:20:11 9,6 23 01:17:55 02:02:16
24
508 Equipe Lebilhue MMAS 14 PHILIPPE HUE/BAPTISTE LEBIHAN 03:22:00 9,5 24 01:15:50 02:06:10
25
509 Equipe Team HM OUAIS HM MMAS 15 LUCIEN HERRERA/ARNAUD LAPLANCHE 03:22:24 9,5 25 01:22:13 02:00:10
26
518 Equipe Les ZOUV MMIX 10 ERIC SINFREU/CHRISTÈLE SINFREU 03:24:20 9,4 26 01:15:14 02:09:05
27
524 Equipe :-) MMIX 11 CORALIE DE GRAVE/LAURENT BEAUDEAUX 03:29:37 9,2 27 01:19:53 02:09:43
28
531 Equipe La team boulègue MMAS 16 REMY ROUSSELOT/VINCENT RAMEL 03:31:34 9,1 28 01:22:14 02:09:19
29
514 Equipe Les Brageoles MMAS 17 BERNARD COMMUNE/GILBERT TERCERO 03:40:30 8,7 29 01:16:14 02:24:15
30
502 Equipe Les gloutons MMIX 12 MARIELLE ANTCHAGNO/JORIS SAINT-JEAN 03:40:42 8,7 30 01:35:11 02:05:31
31
522 Equipe Les motivés MMIX 13 AUDE CAVAILLES/JEAN MARC MALINGE 03:40:45 8,7 31 01:35:13 02:05:32
32
523 Equipe Les super motivés MMIX 14 ADRIEN LIES/NAÏMA DLALAH 03:44:46 8,5 32 01:35:14 02:09:32
33
517 Equipe RTS34 KARO MMIX 15 ROMUALD LOPINSKI/KATIA FONTIES 03:54:19 8,2 33 01:30:06 02:24:13
34
533 Equipe Les Nadals MMIX 16 DIDIER REINA /MARIE SOUQUE 03:54:25 8,2 34 01:23:49 02:30:35
35
536 Equipe Les GM MFEM 2 MAGALI RUL/GERALDINE DEVAUX 03:54:27 8,2 35 01:23:56 02:30:30
36
530 Equipe pikamout MMAS 18 GUILLAUME MOURAND/DE VERGERON ARNAUD 03:55:53 8,1 36 01:17:57 02:37:55
37
532 Equipe Activ'n You MMAS 19 DIDIER GROUSELLE/CLÉMENT GROSJEAN 04:02:47 7,9 37 01:14:46 02:48:00