La Noèmienne - 12/09/2021

6km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1
24 MARTIN THOMAS MSE (1) Irrijardin 0:22:29 16.00
2
40 PENZA MATHIEU MSE (2) ACM RUNNING CLUB 0:23:20 15.43
3
38 BERET DORIAN MSE (3)   0:25:10 14.30
4
39 CALAMOTE JULIEN MV1 (1) Irrijardin 0:26:15 13.71
5
41 AESCHELMANN VIRGILE MSE (4)   0:26:18 13.69
6
42 VINCENT FABIEN MSE (5) Irrijardin 0:28:23 12.68
7
13 BASCOUL JEAN-JACQUES MV2 (1)   0:31:22 11.48
8
34 RIGAL PIERRE MSE (6)   0:31:35 11.39
9
50 DENAX SOPHIE MV1 (1)   0:32:24 11.11
10
48 GUILLEMINEWEN   MES (1)   0:32:24 11.11
11
25 BONNEFONT THOMAS MV1 (2)   0:32:25 11.10
12
14 CAEN JÃ?RÃ?MY MSE (7)   0:32:45 10.99
13
33 VOISIN STEPHANE MV1 (3)   0:32:46 10.99
14
16 SCHIRO CAMILLE MV1 (2)   0:33:1 10.90
15
21 FOCH PATRICK MV2 (2) ATHLE632 tournefeuille 0:33:40 10.69
16
44 BANCAREL FABIEN MSE (8)   0:33:48 10.65
17
4 HERVE JEAN CHARLES MV3 (1) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 0:33:50 10.64
18
8 DEBENEST MAEL MMI (1) Torii judo Club 0:34:16 10.50
19
3 MATTERA GUILLAUME MSE (9)   0:34:24 10.46
20
35 RIGAL AURÃ?LIE MSE (1)   0:34:51 10.33
21
1 ROBERT MARINE MSE (2)   0:34:53 10.32
22
29 DE OLIVEIRA ETHAN MMI (2) Torii judo club 0:35:38 10.10
23
15 SCHIRO PATRICK MV2 (3)   0:36:23 9.89
24
46 SANCHEZ MAGALI MSE (3) ACM RUNNING CLUB 0:36:24 9.89
25
11 CARAMANTE SERGE MV2 (4)   0:36:27 9.87
26
20 FERRONI JEAN-MARIE MV2 (5) MURET AC 0:36:56 9.75
27
53 CHEVALIER COLINE MES (1)   0:37:17 9.66
28
28 EPERT THOMAS MV1 (4)   0:37:25 9.62
29
52 BARIVIERA MICKAEL MV1 (5)   0:37:25 9.62
30
22 SELLOS CORALIE MSE (4)   0:38:0 9.47
31
37 CAUBET JEAN PIERRE MV2 (6) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 0:38:31 9.34
32
26 BOUE JEAN PIERRE MV4 (1)   0:38:32 9.34
33
9 DEBENEST MAGALIE MV1 (3) Torii Judo club 0:38:50 9.27
34
2 PEDOUSSAUT LYLIAN MSE (10)   0:39:10 9.19
35
27 RIGAUDIAS JULIEN MV1 (6) ATHLE632 tournefeuille 0:39:29 9.12
36
32 AGENOR FREDERIQUE MV1 (4)   0:40:49 8.82
37
31 PERRUCHET NICOLAS MV1 (7) Carbo run 0:41:1 8.77
38
19 MARTIN LYDIE MV1 (5) SAINT ELIX LOCATION 0:41:37 8.65
39
54 CLEMENTE EVA MV2 (1)   0:42:21 8.50
40
17 LAGUIA ANTHONY MSE (11) Foot noe 0:42:43 8.43
41
36 BENTAÏEB KAMILIA MSE (5)   0:43:24 8.29
42
12 CHATEAUZEL STEPHANIE MV1 (6) Torii judo club 0:44:37 8.07
43
43 RIOT BRUNO MV2 (7) Torii Judo Club 0:44:38 8.07
44
47 JORDAN LAETITIA MV1 (7)   0:45:3 7.99
45
7 ALLIOT LUCILE MV1 (8)   0:48:43 7.39
46
45 CARCELLER JÃ?RÃ?MIE MSE (12)   0:48:43 7.39