Foulées Sud Roussillon - 11/07/2021

21 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
648 LAROQUETTE Jeremy MSE 1 CA Béglais athlétisme 01:10:59 17,7 1  
2
655 FEUTRIER Mathieu MM1 1 Rmt 01:18:12 16,1 2  
3
687 NANCY Damien MSE 2 RMT 01:20:58 15,6 3  
4
547 DUPLAND Jean-Michel MM3 1 RUNNING66 01:22:20 15,3 4  
5
644 NAVARRO Joachim MM4 1 St Laurent Running 01:23:11 15,1 5  
6
602 TANGUY Sébastien MM2 1 S/L CO PACEEN 01:24:29 14,9 6  
7
581 REMY Guillaume MM1 2 Athletisme Club de Saint-Leu 01:24:53 14,8 7  
8
654 FEUTRIER Florence FM1 1 Rmt 01:25:29 14,7 1  
9
661 VAN ACKER Jocelyn MM5 1   01:26:23 14,6 8  
10
616 TRAVAUX Nicolas MSE 3   01:26:46 14,5 9  
11
591 NATERA Paul MM4 2   01:27:18 14,4 10  
12
569 TRONEL PEYROZ Sylvain MM1 3   01:27:21 14,4 11  
13
595 CHARPENTIER Olivier MM0 1   01:27:33 14,4 12  
14
622 ARMANINI Mathieu MES 1   01:28:10 14,3 13  
15
647 GARCIA Patrick MM4 3 UPA ATHLE 66 01:28:49 14,2 14  
16
653 PEREIRA Fernand MM4 4 TEAM Running Conseil Colombiers 01:29:18 14,1 15  
17
571 MONSAURET David MM0 2   01:30:06 14,0 16  
18
576 BERNICOT Christophe MM1 4 RAC Saint Esteve 01:30:47 13,9 17  
19
553 FAURE Guillaume MM1 5 RUNNING 66 01:31:06 13,8 18  
20
573 MARTIN Samuel MM2 2 J'aime courir 01:31:15 13,8 19  
21
631 DENEUCHATEL Sébastien MM0 3   01:32:12 13,7 20  
22
628 MASSOLS Vincent MM0 4   01:32:40 13,6 21  
23
506 COLL Claude MM7 1 running66 01:33:03 13,5 22  
24
601 PIGNOLET Christophe MM3 2   01:33:50 13,4 23  
25
518 RIBEIRO Jimmy MSE 4   01:34:50 13,3 24  
26
645 LOVATO Eric MM3 3 Les vigatanes del Volo 01:34:59 13,3 25  
27
669 BOUDEBZA Franck MM2 3   01:35:23 13,2 26  
28
567 RUIZ Olivier MM1 6   01:35:46 13,2 27  
29
551 HERVE Arnaud MM1 7   01:36:11 13,1 28  
30
548 BENITSA Caroline FM0 1 RUNNING66 01:36:41 13,0 2  
31
691 GREGOIRE Sébastien MM1 8 Babaus Corredors 01:37:24 12,9 29  
32
561 BATLLE Audrey FM1 2   01:37:28 12,9 3  
33
578 MARTINEZ GARCIA Cristobal MM4 5 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:37:31 12,9 30  
34
688 PARNAUD Patrice MM0 5   01:37:57 12,9 31  
35
615 ROMERO Jérôme MM2 4   01:38:00 12,9 32  
36
566 FRAYSSE Bruno MM4 6   01:38:07 12,8 33  
37
605 ANDRIAU Laure FM3 1   01:38:15 12,8 4  
38
610 STEPHAN Yoann MM1 9   01:38:17 12,8 34  
39
502 CLOS Thierry MM2 5 RUN Multisports Training 01:38:57 12,7 35  
40
685 MANAS Christophe MM2 6 Sans 01:39:02 12,7 36  
41
657 DIERSTEIN Olivier MM2 7 Sainte-Marie Triathlon 01:39:38 12,6 37  
42
538 GOSK Radoslaw MM1 10   01:40:04 12,6 38  
43
630 LESOURD Sylvain MM1 11   01:40:10 12,6 39  
44
531 PEREIRA Adrien MM1 12   01:40:13 12,6 40  
45
632 GROUVEL Marianne FM1 3   01:40:22 12,6 5  
46
522 BLANC Regis MM7 1 running66 01:40:23 12,6 41  
47
607 KHOUKHI Brahim MM1 13 S/L LABRUGUIERE AC 01:40:45 12,5 42  
48
575 CORBET Gilles MM4 7 AAAL 01:40:50 12,5 43  
49
543 ZAHTI Karim MM2 8   01:41:24 12,4 44  
50
564 RODRIGUEZ Herminio MM4 8   01:41:30 12,4 45  
51
618 HALLER Simon MSE 5   01:41:39 12,4 46  
52
572 LACROIX Loic MM1 14   01:42:30 12,3 47  
53
671 RAYNAUD Andre MM5 2 TEAM GORILLOS RACING 01:42:40 12,3 48  
54
505 NAMOUNE Olivier MM2 9   01:42:52 12,2 49  
55
526 RECAZENS Sébastien MM1 15   01:43:00 12,2 50  
56
527 RECAZENS Julien MSE 6   01:43:00 12,2 51  
57
662 CATHELAT Stéphane MM3 4   01:43:02 12,2 52  
58
507 CAUBERGHS Dany MM0 6 running 66 01:43:13 12,2 53  
59
510 MIGOLI Jérôme MM1 16   01:43:15 12,2 54  
60
549 CEBRIAN Lea FSE 1   01:43:40 12,2 6  
61
689 SEBASTIEN Lebon MM1 17   01:43:40 12,2 55  
62
594 PERDRIAU Dominique MM6 1 running66 01:43:55 12,1 56  
63
555 MECHAIN Philippe MM6 2 running66 01:44:12 12,1 57  
64
695 TRONEL PEYROZ Julie FM1 4 Perols footing 01:44:30 12,1 7  
65
693 MARTINEZ FANNY FM1 5   01:44:34 12,0 8  
66
641 LUCASSON Aude FSE 2 Running 66 01:44:34 12,0 9  
67
667 HOO-PARIS Sophie FM1 6   01:44:54 12,0 10  
68
650 ABARCA Yoann MM0 7   01:45:10 12,0 58  
69
530 GUANTER Yan MSE 7 les angles triathlon 01:45:19 12,0 59  
70
592 MESTRES Arnaud MM2 10   01:45:27 11,9 60  
71
637 D'AGOSTINI Franck MM3 5   01:45:36 11,9 61  
72
539 GLAAS Pascal MM4 9 Running66 01:45:52 11,9 62  
73
625 RIGAILL Gilles MM2 11 aquasport saintcyprien 01:46:00 11,9 63  
74
560 PIQUEMAL Elsa FSE 3 Running 66 01:46:11 11,9 11  
75
684 LE VEZU Gaelle FSE 4 RMT 01:46:21 11,8 12  
76
552 CHAVANETTE Claude MM4 10   01:46:35 11,8 64  
77
666 BANOS ROBLES Thierry MM4 11 Pass j'aime courir T314324 01:47:16 11,7 65  
78
640 HAEGELI Alexandre MSE 8   01:47:24 11,7 66  
79
638 CARRERAS Pierre MSE 9   01:47:26 11,7 67  
80
609 SERRADELL Jean-Francois MM5 3 Running66 01:47:36 11,7 68  
81
683 STEIN Olaf MM4 12 Factor Running Team 01:47:52 11,7 69  
82
529 DUFIS Thomas MSE 10   01:47:59 11,7 70  
83
515 JEAN Jerome MM2 12 Running66 01:49:41 11,5 71  
84
544 RICART Jacques MM3 6   01:49:42 11,5 72  
85
600 CATALA Thierry MM3 7 Running66 01:49:45 11,5 73  
86
534 BESANÇON Mireille FM2 1   01:50:40 11,4 13  
87
574 CORBET Corinne FM4 1 AAAL 01:50:42 11,4 14  
88
611 ROIG Jérémy MM1 18   01:51:13 11,3 74  
89
514 PERRARD Julie FSE 5 Aptavita 01:51:20 11,3 15  
90
519 GILLOT Valerie FM3 2 RUNNING 66 01:51:26 11,3 16  
91
619 BLANC Ludovic MSE 11 RMT 01:51:48 11,3 75  
92
570 BANTOURE Guillaume MSE 12   01:52:09 11,2 76  
93
620 GROUSELLE Didier MM4 13   01:52:09 11,2 77  
94
660 BETTER Isabelle FM3 3 RAC 01:52:11 11,2 17  
95
533 DJELOUAT Tarek MM3 8 RMT 01:52:28 11,2 78  
96
587 PONS Michel MM4 14   01:52:44 11,2 79  
97
579 BOUZAC Étienne MM1 19   01:52:54 11,2 80  
98
608 MALLET Stéphanie FM0 2 Labruguiere athletic club 01:52:55 11,2 18  
99
521 PIERRON Marie-Pierre FM1 7   01:52:56 11,2 19  
100
583 PAILHÈS Cyrielle FM0 3   01:53:16 11,1 20  
101
532 HUMBERT Cedric MM1 20 ONPP 01:53:30 11,1 81  
102
504 TAVIER Julien MM0 8   01:53:32 11,1 82  
103
511 PAUTET Laurianne FM0 4   01:54:23 11,0 21  
104
588 SCHLEGEL Fabien MM3 9 UMF 01:54:27 11,0 83  
105
589 SCHLEGEL Laetitia FSE 6 UMF 01:54:28 11,0 22  
106
621 DUPUY Jean MM6 3 DSA 01:55:00 11,0 84  
107
614 GAUZA Herve MM3 10   01:56:02 10,9 85  
108
643 GENADINOS Marie FM0 5   01:56:32 10,8 23  
109
651 CASANOBAS Julien MSE 13   01:56:34 10,8 86  
110
613 LAMY Alain MM6 4 E2A Tiercé Athlé 01:56:52 10,8 87  
111
523 PEG Patrick MM5 4 Runnig BeachClub sainte Marie la Mer 01:56:57 10,8 88  
112
678 MICHELETTI Marco MM3 11 . 01:57:28 10,7 89  
113
690 LE GOFF Françoise FM1 8 RAC 01:57:59 10,7 24  
114
682 GROSSE Nicolas MM1 21   01:58:05 10,7 90  
115
626 WORSFOLD/WILLCOCK Julie FM4 2   01:58:27 10,6 25  
116
646 DUCRESOT Peter MM1 22   01:58:46 10,6 91  
117
585 BAUP Loïc MM3 12   02:01:21 10,4 92  
118
649 BRUGAYA Jean Marie MM4 15 Joggin N...isir Aude 02:01:40 10,4 93  
119
559 PIQUEMAL Marie-Jose FM4 3 Running 66 02:01:43 10,4 26  
120
656 FERRER Roger MM6 5   02:01:45 10,3 94  
121
665 BABILOTTE Gaëtan MM0 9 Aucun 02:02:10 10,3 95  
122
677 DE PERTAT Thibault MM1 23 St Cyprien triathlon 02:02:40 10,3 96  
123
658 LAUS Fabienne FM1 9 Les Sherpas 02:03:43 10,2 27  
124
624 MESEGUER Patrice MM4 16 Running Beach Club Sainte Marie La Mer 02:04:48 10,1 97  
125
659 GALIS Joseph MM2 13 jothau 02:05:01 10,1 98  
126
634 GUILLAUME Fabrice MM2 14 OufdeRun 02:05:49 10,0 99  
127
558 LEBOUCHER Magali FM1 10   02:06:35 10,0 28  
128
674 ROBINSON Valérie FM3 4 ASSP Vergeze 02:06:45 9,9 29  
129
540 TREIZEL Nancy FM2 2   02:07:29 9,9 30  
130
541 DUPONT Michel MM3 13   02:07:29 9,9 100  
131
635 SALLES Evelyne FM1 11 Courir Ensemble Aiguefonde 02:08:03 9,8 31  
132
629 SOULA Stephane MM1 24   02:08:14 9,8 101  
133
593 MERIANNE Guillaume MM1 25   02:09:32 9,7 102  
134
679 BONNALD Tristan MSE 14 . 02:10:19 9,7 103  
135
673 RAYNAUD Jonathan MSE 15 TEAM GORILLA RACING 02:11:20 9,6 104  
136
598 FRACASSI Katell FM1 12   02:14:16 9,4 32  
137
517 DATIN Julie FSE 7   02:14:18 9,4 33  
138
516 EROLA Johanna FSE 8   02:14:18 9,4 34  
139
692 LEHUCHER THOMAS MES 2   02:14:20 9,4 105  
140
686 BAUDUIN Jean Luc MM3 14 RAC 02:15:35 9,3 106  
141
627 NEGRE Jean MM5 5   02:16:43 9,2 107  
142
525 LEGROU Philippe MM3 15   02:17:12 9,2 108  
143
597 GEISLER Katia FM2 3   02:17:21 9,2 35  
144
642 ROSSIGNOL Serge MM5 6 Brigadier Sportif 02:17:37 9,2 109  
145
562 SOUILIJAERT Laurent MM5 7   02:18:49 9,1 110  
146
563 LAPORTA Maïlys FSE 9 Team canisports 66 02:18:57 9,1 36  
147
603 PERRY Stephanie FM1 13 Courir ensemble aiguefonde 02:19:39 9,0 37  
148
512 BAILLS Laurent MSE 16   02:21:39 8,9 111  
149
623 MARLIN Dominique MM5 8   02:21:51 8,9 112  
150
513 DE LA OSA Bernard MM5 9 Running66 02:24:16 8,7 113  
151
556 RENAUD Sebastien MM1 26   02:26:30 8,6 114  
152
664 SIKORSKI Alexis MM1 27   02:26:48 8,6 115  
153
663 ALRIC Emilie FM1 14   02:26:59 8,6 38  
154
681 RIBOU Bernard MM3 16   02:27:15 8,6 116  
155
568 RAYNAUD Christelle FSE 10   02:30:23 8,4 39  
156
554 BERNOLE DARDER Christine M FM6 1 RUNNING 66 02:37:51 8,0 40  
157
508 FRAISSE Thierry MM4 17 Running66 02:37:51 8,0 117  
158
675 GUEZOU Stéphane MM2 15 ASSA 03:00:59 7,0 118  
159
672 RAYNAUD Sophie FSE 11 TEAM GORILLA RACING 03:01:44 6,9 41  
160
670 EL FAIZI Yasmina FM2 4 Babaus corredors Elan de canohes team Gorilla 03:03:28 6,9 42  
161
500 DESAINRIQUER Laurent MM1 28 Running66 03:04:04 6,8 119  
162
520 BACHES Christine FM5 0 Elan de Canohes 00:00:00 ABD Abd