LA MONTAGNACOISE 2021 - 19/09/2021

La Montagnacoise 109km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS Tps1 Tps2 Tps3
1
13 ROUAT GEOFFREY MB 1 BMC beziers pôle compétition 02:50:08 38,4 1   00:57:23 00:55:32 00:57:12
2
16 CHAPEL NICOLAS MC 1 Team Montagnac A.C. 02:51:15 38,2 2   00:57:25 00:55:31 00:58:18
3
39 LEROY VICTOR MA 1 BMC 02:52:34 37,9 3   00:57:24 00:55:32 00:59:37
4
18 DAGORNE FLORIAN MB 2 Team Montagnac A.C. 02:52:37 37,9 4   00:57:24 00:55:31 00:59:41
5
14 TURC BLAISE MA 2 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 02:54:35 37,5 5   00:58:34 00:56:42 00:59:17
6
27 BERTON ALEXANDRE MA 3 VCA du Bourget 02:54:36 37,5 6   00:58:36 00:56:41 00:59:18
7
25 CABROLIER STEPHAN MC 2 BMC beziers 02:54:39 37,4 7   00:58:36 00:56:45 00:59:16
8
29 CALLN ELDER MA 4 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 02:54:39 37,4 8   00:58:37 00:56:40 00:59:22
9
35 BRIGANTI MICKAEL MB 3 Vélo Club Arlésien 02:54:42 37,4 9   00:58:35 00:56:46 00:59:20
10
48 VENZAL PIERRE MB 4 CC PALAFRUGELL 02:54:43 37,4 10   00:58:33 00:56:44 00:59:25
11
10 LIEUTIER EMMANUEL MD 1 CC LE BOULOU 03:02:10 35,9 11   00:58:33 00:59:02 01:04:34
12
31 DRAKE XAVIER MC 3 AC CLAPIERS 03:02:56 35,8 12   00:58:34 00:56:48 01:07:33
13
7 CASTELAIN REMI MA 5 BMC beziers 03:03:52 35,6 13   00:58:37 00:56:45 01:08:28
14
34 LEVACHER ALEXANDRE MA 6 Team MONTAGNAC AC 03:04:54 35,4 14   00:58:38 00:56:43 01:09:32
15
45 AUTRIC FREDERIC MD 2 VCLL 03:05:38 35,2 15   00:58:36 00:58:58 01:08:03
16
42 CHARMASSON JONATHAN MA 7 VELO CLUB 3C 03:05:53 35,2 16   00:58:38 01:02:04 01:05:10
17
37 CLEMENCON JULIEN MC 4 CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX CCB 03:05:53 35,2 17   01:00:51 00:59:51 01:05:10
18
23 GUEWEN FERAL MA 8 C4H2 03:05:56 35,2 18   00:58:37 00:58:58 01:08:19
19
20 LEVACHER MARC MD 3 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:05:58 35,2 19   00:57:24 00:59:21 01:09:12
20
26 OLASAGASTI JOSEPH MD 4 TCC CARCASSONNE 03:07:25 34,9 20   01:01:38 01:00:42 01:05:04
21
38 ARNLD GILLES MD 5 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 03:07:26 34,9 21   01:01:36 01:00:43 01:05:06
22
9 BERRE FABRICE MC 5 AC CLAPIERS 03:07:31 34,9 22   01:00:51 01:01:29 01:05:09
23
36 LAUSSEL PIERRE MF 1 VSSA 03:07:46 34,8 23   01:01:39 01:00:41 01:05:25
24
30 AIGON SEBASTIEN MA 9 UC AUBENAS 03:13:03 33,9 24   01:01:35 01:03:01 01:08:26
25
21 PIACENTINI GIANLUIGI MD 6 Team LNC JOWE 03:13:05 33,9 25   01:01:39 01:02:35 01:08:49
26
22 SABATHIER SIMON MA 10 VSSA 03:13:09 33,9 26   01:01:37 01:02:59 01:08:32
27
43 JEAN SEBASTIEN MC 6 A.C BOLLENE 03:13:13 33,8 27   01:01:37 01:02:59 01:08:36
28
28 CROS ROMAIN MB 5   03:16:44 33,2 28   01:01:36 01:00:44 01:14:24
29
4 MILLO LOÏC MA 11 BMC 03:17:07 33,2 29   01:01:38 01:04:52 01:10:36
30
5 MAIRA ENZO MA 12 BMC 03:17:07 33,2 30   01:01:37 01:04:52 01:10:36
31
6 GRAS ERIC MD 7 SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 03:17:30 33,1 31   01:01:35 01:03:01 01:12:53
32
2 STADLER ERIC ME 1 MONTAGNAC 03:22:59 32,2 32   01:03:11 01:07:53 01:11:54
33
46 VERARDOT YOAN MA 13 BMC 03:24:11 32,0 33   01:05:30 02:00:44 00:17:56
34
33 LAMY ANTOINE MA 0 Montauban cyclisme 82 00:00:00 DSQ Dsq   00:58:33 01:30:32 00:14:58