La Corima Drome Provençale 26 et 27 Mars 2022 - 27/03/2022

77 KM


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
427 COTTE-MARTINON PIERRE-LOUIS MA 1 ACE 01:56:53 39,5 1
2
193 DECAS MAXIME MB 1 ACE 01:56:53 39,5 2
3
1597 CHABANON JULES MB 2 ACE 01:57:21 39,4 3
4
130 BILLAT CORENTIN MA 2   01:57:21 39,4 4
5
1665 AMARDEIL FLORENT MA 3 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIAMR 01:57:21 39,4 5
6
1392 CASTIGLIONI RENAUD MB 3 TEAM HIGH TRAIL BRIANÇON 01:57:22 39,4 6
7
97 CHABERT REGIS MC 1 CS COUXOIS 01:57:23 39,4 7
8
1726 GADAY THÉO MA 4 SJVC MONTELIMAR 02:02:12 37,8 8
9
161 FERAPY HERVE MB 4   02:02:12 37,8 9
10
564 BOU LAURENT MD 1 SANS CLUB 02:03:14 37,5 10
11
86 BERTRAND QUENTIN MA 5 VC LE THOR GADAGNE 02:03:14 37,5 11
12
47 GEVAUDAN DIDIER MC 2 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02:03:14 37,5 12
13
132 GILLET ROMUALD MD 2 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02:03:15 37,5 13
14
1192 GAMET ALEXANDRE MB 5 USCV Vaison la Romaine 02:03:15 37,5 14
15
139 GILLES CYRIL MB 6 Salon Cyclosport 02:03:16 37,5 15
16
1468 FAYSSE OLIVIER MC 3 VCVTT VALHRONA 02:03:16 37,5 16
17
1650 QUEMA VIVIEN MC 4   02:03:16 37,5 17
18
61 LAIGLE BENJAMIN MB 7 TEAM ATC26 DONZERE 02:03:16 37,5 18
19
1337 BREA GONZALEZ GREGORY MB 8 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB 02:03:17 37,5 19
20
1234 LECLERE TEDDY MB 9 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 02:03:17 37,5 20
21
1810 TREMOLET GERALD MB 10 Team Poli Look 02:03:26 37,4 21
22
1074 GERAY CLEMENT MB 11 Nîmes Cyclisme 02:03:55 37,3 22
23
22 CLUZEL PATRICK MF 1 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIAMR 02:03:55 37,3 23
24
138 BAFFERT ROMAIN MC 5 ACE 02:03:56 37,3 24
25
1126 BERTRAND CYRIL MC 6 VC LE THOR GADAGNE 02:03:56 37,3 25
26
42 BLANC SEBASTIEN MC 7 VELO PASSION MORIERERS 02:04:02 37,2 26
27
461 MARON THOMAS MA 6 SJVC MONTELIMAR 02:04:02 37,2 27
28
942 SPITERI MICHAEL MB 12 LA ROUE SPORTIVE DE MÉXIMIEUX 02:04:02 37,2 28
29
1075 PARRINELLO PAUL MC 8   02:04:02 37,2 29
30
679 AUBERT JEAN MARC MD 3   02:04:03 37,2 30
31
539 TULIK DAVID MC 9   02:04:03 37,2 31
32
573 SANZ AURÉLIEN MA 7 VELO ROC CAVAILLON 02:04:03 37,2 32
33
1415 MERTENS ERIC MC 10 USCV Vaison la Romaine 02:04:04 37,2 33
34
574 SOUVIGNET SYLVAIN MB 13 VELO CLUB DU VELAY 02:04:14 37,2 34
35
572 SANZ LUDOVIC MA 8 VELO CLUB LE THOR GADAGNE 02:04:20 37,2 35
36
1694 JOUIN ARNAUD MC 11   02:04:38 37,1 36
37
1579 PLESSIS?TIXIER MATHIS MA 9 VELO CLUB SOYONNAIS 02:05:48 36,7 37
38
368 BUMAT VINCENT MC 12   02:05:48 36,7 38
39
1462 BESCHE LOIC MA 10 ISSY TRIATHLON 02:05:48 36,7 39
40
103 BONNEFOI JEAN-PIERRE ME 1 Cyclo club st Peray 02:06:01 36,7 40
41
1520 BELIARD ROSALIE FW1 1 TEAM CUBE SHIMANO CC 02:06:11 36,6 1
42
455 FAURE LAURENT MD 4 Berg et coiron 02:06:56 36,4 41
43
71 PATRICELLI GILLES MB 14 LE FONTANIL CYCLISME 02:10:02 35,5 42
44
812 PIFFETEAU NICOLAS MB 15 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 02:10:02 35,5 43
45
99 GARCIA THOMAS MC 13 CCRG LA GARDE 02:10:02 35,5 44
46
328 CHAMOT BERNARD ME 2 Vizille 02:10:04 35,5 45
47
214 LAUZIER MARGOT FW1 2 TEAM P2R 02:10:05 35,5 2
48
261 JACONELLI DAVID MC 14 VELO PASISON MORIÈRES 02:10:07 35,5 46
49
868 JOUFFRET DIDIER MF 2 C.S.CAVAILLON 02:10:07 35,5 47
50
237 SIMPE FABIEN MB 16 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02:10:39 35,4 48
51
1685 BRAJON DOMINIQUE MD 5   02:10:39 35,4 49
52
847 SAUGNEAUT THOMAS MA 11 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 02:10:40 35,4 50
53
1350 RAVINEL DORIAN MA 12   02:10:40 35,4 51
54
1739 LARCO CHRISTOPHE MC 15 Union Cycliste Albenassienne 02:10:40 35,4 52
55
57 MENARD SEBASTIEN MD 6 ES LITTRY 02:10:40 35,4 53
56
612 FATTORE ANTONIO ME 3 babc 02:10:40 35,4 54
57
1782 CHAPELON JEAN-PHILIPPE MC 16 FORIGOLER Cycling Team 02:10:41 35,4 55
58
1045 TERRAIL VINCENT MB 17 TCVD 02:10:41 35,3 56
59
1754 BIEBER MATTEO MA 13 TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 02:10:42 35,3 57
60
1648 GUERIN PHILIPPE MD 7 Team p2R 02:11:31 35,1 58
61
33 KUNDA JEAN MARC MD 8 CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES 02:11:32 35,1 59
62
167 ARGENTA GERARD ME 4 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02:11:52 35,0 60
63
740 OLEN YANN MC 17   02:11:53 35,0 61
64
603 BOURSEAU YANNICK MB 18   02:12:23 34,9 62
65
1166 GALLO VALENTIN MA 14   02:14:07 34,4 63
66
183 CANTELE PAULINE FW1 3 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02:14:10 34,4 3
67
340 RIZZO IGOR MC 18 ST JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 02:14:10 34,4 64
68
251 TUPIN MARJOLAINE FW1 4 LADIES CYCLING FORMATION 02:14:11 34,4 4
69
1241 FERNANDES ADRIEN MB 19 UCP 02:14:11 34,4 65
70
1723 TAVAN YOHAN MC 19   02:14:12 34,4 66
71
1164 BARATTINI ALEXANDRE MC 20   02:14:17 34,4 67
72
1724 PASCAL JEAN LUC MHANDI 1 Montauban TRI 02:14:18 34,4 68
73
185 GALLES JEAN PAUL MF 3 VC SPIRIPONTAIN 02:14:21 34,4 69
74
702 DUGUA PATRICK MD 9   02:16:01 34,0 70
75
606 BARRAQUAND NICOLAS MC 21   02:16:01 34,0 71
76
1707 BAYARD EMMANUEL MB 20 VCSQF 02:16:04 34,0 72
77
40 CHABOT GILLES MF 4 ROUE D OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 02:16:50 33,8 73
78
876 CHOPOT GILLES MD 10   02:16:52 33,8 74
79
1214 CAROL LÉO MA 15   02:16:54 33,7 75
80
1600 LOPEZ RICHARD ME 5   02:17:12 33,7 76
81
1223 COTTE FRANCOIS MD 11   02:17:13 33,7 77
82
308 DUMONT MARC MC 22   02:17:17 33,7 78
83
1660 LEONE MATTHIEU MB 21 CC GIERES 02:17:32 33,6 79
84
283 PIGEON OLIVIER MC 23   02:18:25 33,4 80
85
1533 TARDIEU FABIEN MB 22 CSLG ARDECHE CYCLISME 02:18:43 33,3 81
86
1578 POUCHET ARTHUR MA 16 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 02:18:45 33,3 82
87
1102 QUESTIER NICOLAS MB 23 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 02:18:50 33,3 83
88
1038 ALLARD PATRICK MD 12   02:18:54 33,3 84
89
460 BRES DAVID MD 13 UC Pierrelatte 02:18:54 33,3 85
90
1228 LEMOINE ANTHONY MB 24 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON 02:18:55 33,3 86
91
968 FREMY THIERRY MD 14 ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 02:19:21 33,2 87
92
304 LONGT ALEXIS MA 17 CYCLO SPORTIFS LAVOULTE 02:19:21 33,2 88
93
1442 ESTRADA JONATHAN MB 25   02:19:23 33,1 89
94
1150 GUILLOT MATTHIS MA 18 AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO 02:19:23 33,1 90
95
1563 MONNIER PATRICK MD 15 CTM 02:19:24 33,1 91
96
7 RICHEFORT JEAN MICHEL MF 5 EQUIPE CYCLISTE VELIZY 78 02:19:25 33,1 92
97
1669 BROCHOT STEPHANEEEE MC 24 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 02:19:26 33,1 93
98
1551 POUMIER JEROME MD 16 MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX 02:19:26 33,1 94
99
884 PICARD STEPHANE MD 17 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 02:19:27 33,1 95
100
1351 CHARLES MEHDI MB 26   02:19:27 33,1 96
101
1052 TERRAIL LIONEL MC 25   02:19:27 33,1 97
102
285 HERREGODS JEAN MARC MD 18 PSCV MARSEILLE 02:19:27 33,1 98
103
1084 GAILLAND MICHEL MD 19 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 02:19:27 33,1 99
104
330 BUCCIALI NICOLAS MC 26   02:19:28 33,1 100
105
1455 MAINE SEBASTIEN MD 20 Vélo Club de SOYONS 02:19:29 33,1 101
106
1495 CHALLOT CLEMENTINE FW1 5 Team Cube-Shimano.CC 02:19:30 33,1 5
107
1687 BILLAT LIONEL MD 21   02:19:31 33,1 102
108
1384 COUANON TONY MB 27   02:19:31 33,1 103
109
1294 EXTRA DENIS ME 6 Union Cycliste PIERRELATTE 02:19:31 33,1 104
110
95 LEBLANC STEPHANE MC 27 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 02:19:32 33,1 105
111
595 PEVERENGO CEDRIC MB 28   02:19:58 33,0 106
112
207 LAPIERRE CHRISTOPHE MD 22 Fitbike 02:19:59 33,0 107
113
627 ALLARD DANIEL ME 7   02:20:04 33,0 108
114
1348 PIRON ANTHONY MA 19 US VILLENAVE CYCLISME 02:20:13 32,9 109
115
871 SONZOGNI OLIVIER MD 23 GA commercy 02:20:15 32,9 110
116
1536 TRACOL REMY MA 20   02:20:47 32,8 111
117
727 ORIVELLE SÉBASTIEN MB 29   02:20:47 32,8 112
118
877 SCHERER LUDOVIC MB 30   02:22:37 32,4 113
119
1276 BESCHE MOURIER MAGALI FW2 1 Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon 02:22:39 32,4 6
120
1078 THUILLIER LOUIS MF 6 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIAMR 02:22:40 32,4 114
121
957 GARCIA JIMMY MA 21 CS COUXOIS 02:22:40 32,4 115
122
916 BOVO-BIANTO ANTONY MC 28   02:22:41 32,4 116
123
1638 BONHOURE MARGAUX FW1 6 Escouade Arverne 02:22:51 32,3 7
124
406 CHAPON GERARD ME 8 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 02:22:54 32,3 117
125
1543 MOUTHON JACKY MF 7 MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX 02:23:10 32,3 118
126
1086 ALBERTO PASCAL ME 9 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 02:23:41 32,2 119
127
1523 MAZOYER VICTOR MB 31   02:23:58 32,1 120
128
305 MARRE FANNY FW1 7 VALENCE TRIATHLON 02:24:13 32,0 8
129
1173 LOUISFERT LUCAS MA 22 Vélo Club de SOYONS 02:24:13 32,0 121
130
1522 WATREMEZ BENJAMIN MB 32   02:24:57 31,9 122
131
1804 LOUCHE JEAN-MARC MD 24 Cyclos Sportifs La voulte 07 02:25:55 31,7 123
132
561 DUPAS MICKAËL MB 33   02:26:28 31,5 124
133
1830 CARRERES ERIC MHANDI 2 V.C SPIRIPONTIN 02:26:28 31,5 125
134
342 LE TENO DIDIER MD 25   02:26:29 31,5 126
135
1538 EICHELBERGER NADINE FW1 8 CSLG ARDECHE CYCLISME 02:26:34 31,5 9
136
550 VILLARD PATRICE MD 26 VCVTT VALIHRONA 02:26:34 31,5 127
137
863 PACAUD JEAN-PIERRE MC 29 VELO PASSION MORIERES 02:26:34 31,5 128
138
1512 AURECHE ETIENNE MF 8 AC LES TOURETTES 02:26:34 31,5 129
139
359 MEBAREK TOUATI MC 30 CAP BOLLENE 02:26:35 31,5 130
140
908 ROUZET NICOLAS MD 27   02:26:45 31,5 131
141
892 TAURINES JACQUES MF 9 VCLL PEZENAS 02:26:49 31,5 132
142
141 LEVEQUE EMMA FW1 9 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 02:27:03 31,4 10
143
486 MATHIEU DORINE FW1 10 Vélo club saint rémois 02:27:25 31,3 11
144
489 BRES NICOLAS MA 23 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02:27:36 31,3 133
145
992 BRISSAUD BAPTISTE MA 24   02:27:36 31,3 134
146
1478 ROSELLO FREDERIC MC 31 VC CORBAS 02:29:29 30,9 135
147
541 NGUYEN VAN HOANG ME 10 ACMV-ECLM 02:29:29 30,9 136
148
1459 BENDALI BOUALEM MC 32 FITBIKE 02:29:29 30,9 137
149
746 GEAY LUDOVIC MC 33 CAP BOLLENE 02:29:30 30,9 138
150
1568 MARCONNIER THEO MA 25 CS Clichy Triathlon 02:29:58 30,8 139
151
327 ALLIGIER DIDIER MF 10   02:30:05 30,8 140
152
546 CHAPONNEAU PATRICE MF 11 EC Bourbon Lancy 02:30:05 30,8 141
153
1625 TUMELAIRE CHARLES MC 34   02:30:09 30,8 142
154
543 GILLES PATRICK ME 11 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 02:30:09 30,8 143
155
632 CARRERES RÉMI MB 34   02:30:33 30,7 144
156
1235 KAUFFMANN HENRI ME 12 NON LICENCIE 02:30:34 30,7 145
157
1663 MOLLE LINA FW3 1 Cyclo amicale laique FAYOL GAFFARD 02:31:40 30,5 12
158
1295 BOYET BILLY MA 26   02:31:56 30,4 146
159
1587 CHAZEL LIONEL MD 28   02:31:56 30,4 147
160
771 LECOMTE MARC MD 29 CS COUXOIS 02:32:39 30,3 148
161
410 RIEU CYRIL MC 35   02:32:54 30,2 149
162
1273 DOUHET RÉMY MD 30   02:32:55 30,2 150
163
1180 BOEUF NATHAN MA 27   02:33:03 30,2 151
164
83 BADJAOUI DJAMEL MB 35 Velo club la pomme marseille 02:33:06 30,2 152
165
1240 MAURAS JULIEN MA 28 Vélo club cévenol 02:33:06 30,2 153
166
715 PEREZ DAMIEN MC 36 CAP BOLLENE 02:33:30 30,1 154
167
1195 DUSSAUGÉ MÉLINA FW1 11   02:33:37 30,1 13
168
1431 HERLUISON CEDRIC MC 37   02:34:23 29,9 155
169
535 OGEZ PAUL NICOLAS MB 36 Team Sport Bike 74 02:35:21 29,7 156
170
828 DUROY SIMON MA 29 CS Clichy Triathlon 02:35:49 29,6 157
171
1546 LACOUR ALEXANDRE MB 37   02:35:49 29,6 158
172
1141 HERBAUT BAPTISTE MB 38 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02:36:04 29,6 159
173
1144 GAUTHIER BERENGERE FW2 2   02:36:09 29,6 14
174
723 AVIAS VINCENT MB 39 TRI CLUB DE L'ISLE SUR SORGUE 02:36:10 29,6 160
175
643 DEMAGNY ANTOINE MA 30   02:36:11 29,6 161
176
1712 ROUSSEAU GAETAN MC 38   02:36:24 29,5 162
177
1476 DELAYGUE HERVE MC 39 Vélo Club de SOYONS 02:36:49 29,5 163
178
581 LACAZE PIERRE MD 31 CC NIEUL 02:36:49 29,5 164
179
403 CLAVEL PHILIPPE ME 13   02:36:50 29,5 165
180
604 BRUN RODOLPHE MC 40 SARRAS ST VALLIER CYCLISME 02:37:01 29,4 166
181
369 RUFFINONI DAVID MC 41   02:37:04 29,4 167
182
1068 BAUDIN LOUIS-AUGUSTE MA 31   02:37:59 29,2 168
183
1125 BALLATORE PHILIPPE MC 42   02:38:11 29,2 169
184
345 BADEL CHRISTIAN ME 14   02:38:21 29,2 170
185
1537 DEILLON CATHERINE FW3 2   02:38:25 29,2 15
186
760 ARNAUD THOMAS MB 40   02:38:39 29,1 171
187
975 CHENEVAS CHRISTIANE FW3 3 CC GIERES 02:38:45 29,1 16
188
919 SUEUR MICHAEL MC 43   02:39:02 29,0 172
189
1225 BOURDIOL THOMAS MB 41 La Brigade MATCHY 02:39:12 29,0 173
190
405 OASSEL FRANCK MD 32   02:39:28 29,0 174
191
529 DAVINI DORIANO MD 33 JURA SUD BIKE 02:39:53 28,9 175
192
607 ANDREANI ERIC ME 15 CFC DES SAPEURS POMPIERS de FRANCE 02:40:03 28,9 176
193
532 CASTELLI FRANCK MD 34   02:40:03 28,9 177
194
779 PATRIARCA FRANÇOIS MA 32   02:40:04 28,9 178
195
1763 BAILLIVET VIRGINIE FW3 4 Vélo plus 02:40:05 28,9 17
196
1617 CORTES MICHEL MF 12   02:40:05 28,9 179
197
1662 RICHARD GERALD ME 16 VC Cluses Scionzier 02:40:05 28,9 180
198
722 BERNARD STÉPHANE MD 35   02:40:06 28,9 181
199
344 CLEAC'H CYRIL MB 42   02:40:09 28,8 182
200
1575 STEFANI CHRISTELLE FW2 3 GUIDON D OR BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 02:40:13 28,8 18
201
1610 QUEMA EMILIE FW2 4   02:40:14 28,8 19
202
1326 CUVILLIEZ MURIELLE FW3 5 Team Bouticyle 02:40:27 28,8 20
203
1386 LORETTE MARIE FW3 6 CC ORANGEOIS 02:41:01 28,7 21
204
341 OUMEDDOUR KARIM MC 44   02:41:17 28,6 183
205
306 ESQUIEU CORENTIN MA 33   02:41:30 28,6 184
206
1470 PERRIER FRANÇOIS-JOSEPH ME 17 SC ARINTHOD 02:41:38 28,6 185
207
662 MANEVAL FABRICE MD 36   02:41:38 28,6 186
208
456 VER LOUIS MA 34   02:41:44 28,6 187
209
864 LESTAGE RAPHAEL MA 35   02:41:55 28,5 188
210
1397 TAVAN CAMILLE FW1 12 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02:42:15 28,5 22
211
1031 GAY PHILIPPE MC 45   02:42:20 28,5 189
212
633 LAURENT FLORIAN MA 36   02:42:23 28,4 190
213
584 BRUN HERVE MD 37 CS COUXOIS 02:43:18 28,3 191
214
94 BAUBET DENIS MF 13 VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC 02:43:21 28,3 192
215
1328 PETTEROSSO LAURENT MC 46   02:43:21 28,3 193
216
1732 CLAUZIER MARINE FW1 13 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 02:43:52 28,2 23
217
1414 AUBERT PATRICE MF 14 CC DIE 02:45:15 28,0 194
218
1560 GRIOT MICKAEL MC 47   02:45:25 27,9 195
219
1483 GOUDARD ALAIN MF 15   02:45:53 27,8 196
220
530 POIRIER DANIEL MF 16   02:45:54 27,8 197
221
1177 SIX ISABELLE FW3 7 Endurance Team Mouscron 02:45:57 27,8 24
222
976 LAURENT NICOLAS MA 37 Legal Pilot 02:46:00 27,8 198
223
1614 TILLIERE CHRISTOPHE MD 38   02:46:18 27,8 199
224
350 MALLET THOMAS MA 38   02:46:38 27,7 200
225
848 MOREL SERGE MF 17   02:46:41 27,7 201
226
1123 GOMEZ MARCEL MF 18 VC MAURIAC 02:46:45 27,7 202
227
875 CAMUS SÉBASTIEN MD 39   02:46:51 27,7 203
228
1469 BARBIER MATHIEU MB 43 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 02:47:33 27,6 204
229
1410 CLOAREC JOEL MF 19 VC GOUZON 02:47:35 27,6 205
230
1091 DANDACHE ELISE FW1 14   02:47:38 27,6 25
231
537 GOUIN CLAUDE MD 40 VELO PASISON MORIÈRES 02:47:41 27,5 206
232
1200 BERTHIAUX FRANCK MD 41 velo club de pfastatt 02:47:55 27,5 207
233
53 CHEBOUKI AKIM MD 42 SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 02:48:00 27,5 208
234
805 SCHLOTTMANN OLIVIER MD 43 amis cyclo marsannais 02:48:00 27,5 209
235
1354 FANGET JULIE FW1 15 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 02:48:03 27,5 26
236
303 MARTIN LAURENT MD 44   02:48:04 27,5 210
237
977 LEROY JULIEN MHANDI 3 ACR ROGNONAIS 02:48:42 27,4 211
238
1510 MARTINAT THIBAULT MA 39 ARDBIKE Valence 02:48:43 27,4 212
239
1441 GUILLARD BRUNO MD 45   02:48:44 27,4 213
240
567 LACHAPELLE ERIC MF 20   02:49:10 27,3 214
241
1452 SENOUCI MARRIA FW3 8   02:49:54 27,2 27
242
628 ROUSSELLE MARIE-PAULE FW3 9   02:49:58 27,2 28
243
629 DIF-TURGIS MARC MD 46   02:49:58 27,2 215
244
936 CHABERT FRANCK MD 47 ALPIZANCON 02:51:13 27,0 216
245
1424 CIAVATTI MURIEL FW3 10 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02:51:14 27,0 29
246
109 TAILLEZ LAURENT MD 48 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 02:51:14 27,0 217
247
1588 REVOL EMMANUEL MD 49 ATC Donzère 02:51:26 26,9 218
248
401 FALOMI DAHLMANN MAGALI FW3 11 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 02:51:36 26,9 30
249
447 BLUSSET PAULINE FW1 16 PROBIKESHOP 02:51:50 26,9 31
250
442 BRIZ SOLÈNE FW1 17 Lugdunum thriathlon club 02:51:51 26,9 32
251
336 PAILLET LUCAS MB 44   02:51:58 26,9 219
252
334 LEMOUEL THIBAUT MA 40   02:52:02 26,9 220
253
335 LEMOUEL PATRICIA FW3 12   02:52:08 26,8 33
254
1087 BODILLARD SYLVAIN MB 45 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 02:52:18 26,8 221
255
1760 BERNARD CHRISTELLE FW2 5   02:52:32 26,8 34
256
395 NOSEDA ELISABETH FW2 6 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON 02:52:32 26,8 35
257
698 LERNON LUCIEN ME 18 CS-COUXOIS 02:52:32 26,8 222
258
566 LOPEZ PIERRE MF 21   02:52:33 26,8 223
259
333 MOUNIER RAPHAËL MD 50   02:52:35 26,8 224
260
1552 ODOIT ROBERT MF 22 CCRP ROMANS SUR ISERE 02:52:39 26,8 225
261
1818 LAPIERRE JOANE FW1 18 FITBIKE 02:52:50 26,7 36
262
478 JOURDAIN CYRIL MC 48 VELO PLUS 02:52:58 26,7 226
263
1704 MESSINA SAMUEL MC 49   02:52:59 26,7 227
264
1344 GUILLERMIN NICOLAS MC 50   02:52:59 26,7 228
265
279 PINILLOS JOSÉ MD 51   02:53:05 26,7 229
266
542 BRUN CHRISTIAN ME 19   02:53:49 26,6 230
267
1373 PAYANY STEPHANIE FW2 7 PAS DE JAMBES PAS DE CHOCOLAT 02:53:59 26,6 37
268
533 CODANI CHRISTOPHE ME 20 Team atc 26 Donzere 02:54:23 26,5 231
269
338 FRICKER ISABELLE FW3 13   02:54:30 26,5 38
270
878 ZAMORA OLIVIA FW1 19   02:54:37 26,5 39
271
1666 BENOIT JULIE FW1 20   02:54:41 26,4 40
272
1776 ROSE FRANÇOISE FW2 8 Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon 02:55:43 26,3 41
273
1210 SELIN KARINE FW2 9 Vélo Club turripinois 02:55:59 26,3 42
274
1507 VASSAL PIERRE MC 51 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 02:56:04 26,2 232
275
956 ENTRINGER FREDERIC MC 52   02:56:09 26,2 233
276
686 AUBERT PATRICIA FW3 14   02:56:14 26,2 43
277
764 BERGERON ELODIE FW2 10 PUBLIER TRIATHLON 02:58:14 25,9 44
278
955 ROUZET MATHIEU MA 41   02:58:36 25,9 234
279
1659 BONNET EMILY FW2 11   02:58:43 25,8 45
280
1609 TOURAINE CHRISTIAN MF 23   02:58:47 25,8 235
281
926 GACHET FRANCK MC 53   02:59:10 25,8 236
282
966 LIOZON NATHALIE FW2 12 TEAM ATC 26 Donzère 02:59:21 25,8 46
283
1581 CHOSSEGROS MAUD FW3 15   03:00:02 25,7 47
284
1198 BASTIEN DOMINIQUE MF 24 AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO 03:00:06 25,7 237
285
704 ANDRIEUX THIERRY MD 52   03:00:07 25,6 238
286
869 THOMAS WILFRIED MB 46 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 03:01:52 25,4 239
287
634 VAN COMPERNOL PAULINE FW1 21   03:02:27 25,3 48
288
1494 JEAN BRUNO MD 53 SANS CLUB 03:02:28 25,3 240
289
1815 BALANDRAU IRÈNE FW3 16 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 03:02:36 25,3 49
290
944 KLENE LAURENT MB 47 NIL 03:04:53 25,0 241
291
807 LEOPOLD-METZGER GRÉGORY MB 48   03:04:53 25,0 242
292
1250 PONS LILIAN MC 54 Triathlon Catalan 03:05:24 24,9 243
293
734 CORDIER PASCAL MD 54 AS VOISENON CYCLISME 03:05:31 24,9 244
294
772 FRANCISCO MANUEL MD 55   03:05:32 24,9 245
295
742 THERY CHRISTOPHE MD 56 AS VOISENON CYCLISME 03:05:32 24,9 246
296
729 OLLIER FLORIANE FW1 22   03:05:47 24,9 50
297
730 ORIVELLE MANON FW1 23   03:05:48 24,9 51
298
874 COMTE JEAN DENIS MD 57 VELO PASSION MORIERES 03:06:00 24,8 247
299
758 TEIRLYNCK MANON FW1 24 VELO CLUB TURRIPINOIS 03:06:06 24,8 52
300
1076 RAMILISON CHRISTOPHE MD 58 FITBIKE 03:06:10 24,8 248
301
1730 RAYMOND ENZO MA 42   03:06:16 24,8 249
302
1618 BELHASSEN JEREMY MB 49   03:08:04 24,6 250
303
1591 DIVAL SYLVAIN ME 21 boulingos 03:08:12 24,5 251
304
1299 ROLANDO CHRISTIAN MF 25 TEAM 2 TRI 03:08:37 24,5 252
305
667 GATHIER JEAN CLAUDE ME 22   03:09:19 24,4 253
306
811 ANGLERAUD PASCAL MD 59   03:09:55 24,3 254
307
1829 DURY DIMITRI MA 43 Vsll castres 03:10:43 24,2 255
308
1486 PROUTIERE BRUNO ME 23 V.C. PIERR 03:10:51 24,2 256
309
1487 ENJOLRAS BRIGITTE FW3 17 V.C. PIERR 03:10:51 24,2 53
310
914 PIOLLET RENE MD 60   03:11:29 24,1 257
311
918 MARCAINI LUC ME 24   03:11:33 24,1 258
312
1525 ALFAGEME MUNCUNILL ALBERT MB 50 Bike Office España 03:11:45 24,1 259
313
1451 SENOUCI NAÏMA FW1 25 VELO CLUB TURRIPINOIS 03:12:00 24,1 54
314
1526 SARTOR ERIC MD 61   03:12:16 24,0 260
315
396 PAYANT YANNICK MC 55   03:12:43 24,0 261
316
1553 RIPOLL ALLUÉ ESTEVE MC 56   03:13:17 23,9 262
317
1461 CHIROUZE GABRIEL MB 51   03:13:24 23,9 263
318
638 BERNARD FLORIAN MB 52   03:13:27 23,9 264
319
1572 GOLDSTEIN VINCENT MC 57 CYCLO MARCHE SAINT AMANDOIS 03:13:42 23,8 265
320
797 BUREL FRANCK MC 58   03:13:51 23,8 266
321
1621 MAURY CHRISTIAN MF 26 Saint denis union sport 03:14:30 23,8 267
322
831 JEANDEL CYRIL MC 59   03:14:59 23,7 268
323
912 BACHELET RICHARD MC 60   03:15:32 23,6 269
324
913 BACHELET LAURE FW2 13   03:15:32 23,6 55
325
1197 MENARD OLIVIER ME 25   03:17:08 23,4 270
326
832 DESCOURS PIERRE MD 62   03:19:23 23,2 271
327
933 SECARD SEBASTIEN MD 63   03:19:24 23,2 272
328
390 MAYET JEAN CHARLES MD 64   03:19:24 23,2 273
329
1199 QUENDOLO1 ALAIN ME 26   03:20:35 23,0 274
330
883 BALLANDREAU CHRISTOPHE MB 53   03:21:11 23,0 275
331
552 TIXIER LUDOVIC MHANDI 4 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 03:21:50 22,9 276
332
536 CAPPE JEAN FRANCOIS MF 27 plestin-les-grèves 03:21:51 22,9 277
333
1692 RAYMOND PHILIPPE MD 65 VALENCE TRIATHLON 03:24:54 22,5 278
334
329 CARTURAN DANIEL MF 28   03:25:29 22,5 279
335
800 LEYDIER HERVE MD 66   03:27:56 22,2 280
336
1549 DIDIER JEAN CLAUDE MD 67   03:28:17 22,2 281
337
579 ANQUETIL PERRINE FW1 26   03:33:03 21,7 56
338
886 GENEZY JACQUES MF 29 Nîmes Cyclisme 03:37:05 21,3 282
339
626 CASTELLANI CHRISTOPHE MD 68 beau velo marseille 03:39:41 21,0 283
340
605 RAMPNOUX JEAN-MARC MC 61 team trail aix les bains revard 03:39:42 21,0 284
341
152 ESCHARD GUILLAUME MB 54 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:44:59 20,5 285
342
1795 GRAVES NORBERT MF 30 CTM MO TELIMAR 03:45:01 20,5 286
343
1720 GIRAUD-AUGERAT VIRGINIE FW3 18   03:48:09 20,2 57
344
281 AESCHBACHER WERNER MF 31   03:48:57 20,2 287
345
714 CASTILLO PATRICK MF 32   03:52:10 19,9 288
346
1257 MACHEBOEUF FRANCIS MF 33 A.S FONTAINE 04:19:51 17,8 289
347
954 NICOLAS FLORENCE FW3 19   04:29:41 17,1 58