La Corima Drome Provençale 26 et 27 Mars 2022 - 27/03/2022

Les Cyclosportives ( 146 Km; 105 Km; 77 Km )


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
126 PONCET DAMIEN MB 1   03:47:13 38,6 1
2
263 RUFFAUT LOÏC MA 1 Ruffaut Cycling System 03:47:13 38,6 2
3
1816 CAMBIER CLEMENT MA 2 Vélo Sport Castrais 03:47:34 38,5 3
4
143 ARNAUD VINCENT MB 2 Chadam Cycling Team 03:47:35 38,5 4
5
155 LUCAT GEOFFREY MB 3 Velosophe cycling brigades 03:47:35 38,5 5
6
422 BUCHETET BENJAMIN MB 4 Chadam Cycling Team 03:47:35 38,5 6
7
153 TURCAT EMERIC MB 5 VC Echallens 03:47:37 38,5 7
8
195 PIRON MATHIAS MA 3 BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 01 03:47:41 38,5 8
9
206 RICHARD CEDRIC MC 1 LA ROUE DES GRANDS BOIS 03:48:29 38,3 9
10
241 DIDIER CLEMENT MA 4   03:50:36 38,0 10
11
159 LEONIEN ALEXANDRE MA 5 Vélo club Vaulx en Velin 03:50:54 37,9 11
12
264 DEDERICHS ARMIN MA 6 Léman Racing Club 03:51:57 37,8 12
13
196 LE DROGOFF JEROME MB 6 Chadam Cycling Team 03:54:58 37,3 13
14
5 GENTHON LIONEL MC 2 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:54:58 37,3 14
15
133 PELIZZARI FLORENT MB 7 TEAM VERCORS 03:54:58 37,3 15
16
408 MARCHAND--VUILLON ACHILLE MA 7 Team Poli Look 03:54:58 37,3 16
17
134 VASNIER DYLAN MA 8 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:54:59 37,3 17
18
1190 FOLI ALEXANDRE MB 8   03:54:59 37,3 18
19
1761 BREYSSE BAPTISTE MA 9 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:55:00 37,3 19
20
1382 COMBES CORENTIN MA 10 TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT / VC SPIRIPONTAIN 03:55:00 37,3 20
21
1805 MONCOMBLE NICOLAS MC 3   03:55:01 37,3 21
22
198 MOLITOR ALEXIS MB 9 Mandeure VTT Singletracks 03:55:02 37,3 22
23
163 BELCHI LEO MA 11 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:55:02 37,3 23
24
1740 BOMMENEL NATHAN MA 12 VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 03:55:05 37,3 24
25
164 ROMEY GEROME MC 4 UC AUBENAS 03:55:18 37,2 25
26
426 DERCOURT YOAN MB 10 Union cycliste rivoise 03:57:07 36,9 26
27
267 GAY AURELIEN MB 11 Ruffaut Cycling System 03:58:14 36,8 27
28
256 GLEZ KILLIAN MA 13 AMICAL VELO CLUB AIXOIS AVCAIX 03:58:14 36,8 28
29
272 LORTHIOIR PAUL EMILE MB 12 Team Poli Look 03:58:14 36,8 29
30
1155 NOLLE LOUIS MA 14 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 03:59:01 36,6 30
31
1503 SKINNER GRAY MB 13 Masterborn.com 03:59:06 36,6 31
32
1094 NAMUR ADRIEN MC 5 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 03:59:17 36,6 32
33
265 JEANBOURQUIN MATTHIEU MB 14 Ruffaut Cycling System 03:59:18 36,6 33
34
197 BOULLE ALEXANDRE MC 6 U.C.Gessienne 03:59:18 36,6 34
35
223 SAGNIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MC 7 Granfondo Frane 03:59:23 36,6 35
36
120 IDJOUADIENE PIERRE MA 15 TLG - Jura gravel 03:59:52 36,5 36
37
788 GOUDIN VALENTIN MB 15 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 03:59:53 36,5 37
38
1531 VERHAEGHE JEAN MA 16 CLSO 03:59:53 36,5 38
39
1174 LAMOTTE JULIEN MB 16 CSC YUTZ 03:59:53 36,5 39
40
468 REY VALENTIN MA 17 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:59:53 36,5 41
41
1425 CARLÉ JASON MB 17 gf jorion desmet 03:59:53 36,5 40
42
246 GENNESSEAUX EMMANUEL MD 1 TEAM BIKE PREMIUM 03:59:53 36,5 42
43
1342 POISSON GAEL MB 18 VALREAS 03:59:53 36,5 43
44
101 GENTY TOM MA 18   03:59:53 36,5 44
45
28 GARY HERVE MD 2 Nîmes Cyclisme 03:59:53 36,5 45
46
636 DELLA COLETTA HERVE MB 19   03:59:54 36,5 46
47
654 GENDRE XAVIER MC 8 Ruffaut Cycling System 03:59:54 36,5 47
48
1058 DOURLENS THOMAS MA 19   03:59:54 36,5 48
49
266 VIAL ARTHUR MB 20 Ruffaut Cycling System 03:59:54 36,5 49
50
75 FIX FRANCK MC 9 Csc yutz 03:59:54 36,5 50
51
270 CARPENTIER MATHIEU MB 21 Nîmes Cyclisme 03:59:54 36,5 51
52
1789 MARQUET NATHAEL MB 22 CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME 03:59:54 36,5 52
53
1809 PHILIPPE GUILLAUME MB 23 team vélo proshop by max perf 03:59:54 36,5 53
54
84 BECARUD THOMAS MB 24 TEAM grandfondo france 03:59:54 36,5 54
55
438 ESQUER FLORIAN MA 20 VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 03:59:55 36,5 55
56
1733 DUHEM SYLVAIN MB 25 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 03:59:55 36,5 56
57
1329 WINTZ TIMOTHÉE MB 26 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM 03:59:56 36,5 57
58
88 MOINGS DAMIEN MB 27 XC 63 03:59:56 36,5 58
59
1271 PIGEAU SYLVAIN MC 10 Le Cycle 03:59:57 36,5 59
60
838 BOUCHARD THOMAS MA 21 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 03:59:57 36,5 60
61
62 LAVOCAT ALEXANDRE MC 11 ECO FIRMINY 03:59:58 36,5 61
62
291 GENIESSE REMI MA 22 Eseg douai 04:00:00 36,5 62
63
248 CARLIER MICKAEL MHANDI 1 Team Cofidis Handisport 04:00:03 36,5 63
64
958 CAUFFET EDGAR MB 28   04:00:05 36,5 64
65
6 REYNAUD NICOLAS MC 12 Villefranche Beaujolais 04:01:18 36,3 65
66
1179 VIÉVILLE NICOLAS MA 23 Team SQR 04:08:15 35,3 66
67
425 GAUTHIER DEU MA 24 UC Envermeu 04:08:55 35,2 67
68
175 MILLE MIKAEL MC 13 escorte motocycliste internationale 04:08:56 35,2 68
69
931 HADID RAPHAEL MD 3 U.S.metro transport 04:08:56 35,2 69
70
79 VENEL THOMAS MC 14 TEAM DESMET VALOXIA 04:08:56 35,2 70
71
943 VERHAEGHE LOUIS MA 25 CLSO 04:08:57 35,2 71
72
182 COTTE YOHAN MB 29 ECO FIRMINY 04:08:57 35,2 72
73
1439 PRIETO SAMUEL MB 30 VC ECHALLENS 04:08:57 35,2 73
74
34 COSTA ISMAL MD 4 OFFICINE MATTEO 04:09:00 35,2 74
75
221 CHAVENT ROLAND MD 5 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 04:09:06 35,2 75
76
110 JAKUBINA MAXIME MB 31 FFC 04:09:06 35,2 76
77
1786 JUMEAUX HENRY MA 26 TEAM CUBE SHIMANO CC 04:09:08 35,2 77
78
492 ZAMAGNA VINCENZO MA 27 Team Poli Look 04:09:11 35,2 78
79
192 BERNARD CEDRIC MA 28 UC AUBENAS 04:09:15 35,1 79
80
257 CORNILLEAU PAUL MA 29 SC Nice 04:09:17 35,1 80
81
43 DALLARD BRUNO MD 6 Cyclosportif La Voulte sur Rhône 04:09:57 35,0 81
82
201 BELBEZIER THEO MA 30 Officine Mattio Campagnolo CC 04:10:07 35,0 82
83
1258 JOUFFRET SEBASTIEN MC 15 Montélimar Nautic Club 04:10:19 35,0 83
84
1703 MARCHANDISE CHARLES MA 31 Vélo club Ambérieu 04:10:21 35,0 84
85
102 VIAL-TISSOT MIKAËL MA 32 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 04:10:35 35,0 85
86
353 MAIRE CAMILLE MA 33 TEAM KBL 33 04:13:28 34,6 86
87
494 CABOCHE SEBASTIEN MC 16 VELO SPORT CACIEN 04:13:49 34,5 87
88
1395 GRANDLIENARD LÉO MA 34 GMC38-EF 04:13:50 34,5 88
89
1275 LOY HERVE MC 17 Team Peltrax-CSD 04:13:50 34,5 89
90
173 BELVEGUE SYDNEY MA 36 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 04:13:50 34,5 91
91
1394 SIMON ADRIEN MA 35 GMC 38 EF 04:13:50 34,5 90
92
202 MORICE TOM MA 37 VC TOUCY 04:13:50 34,5 92
93
1813 REYNAUD JÉRÉMY MA 38 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 04:13:52 34,5 93
94
657 OLGUIN NICOLAS MB 32 Ruffaut Cycling System 04:14:30 34,4 94
95
140 DESMET CHRISTOPHE MD 7 GRANFONDOTEAM JORIONDESMET 04:14:30 34,4 95
96
288 KUSS OLIVIER MD 8 NEUVES MAISON CYCLISME 04:14:30 34,4 96
97
235 LAURENT REGIS MD 9 C.S.CAVAILLON 04:14:30 34,4 97
98
1372 PAYANY DENIS MC 18 LA ROUE D'OR SISTERON - TEAM PAYANY 04:14:30 34,4 98
99
1270 NOPPE CHRISTOPHE MC 19 gf jorion desmet 04:14:31 34,4 99
100
1340 SEITE ALAIN MD 10   04:14:31 34,4 100
101
436 CORREGGIO PASCAL ME 1 TCDV 04:14:31 34,4 101
102
274 HARMELING RAYMOND MD 11 Ruffaut Cycling System 04:14:32 34,4 102
103
759 CUISSINAT JEAN MARC MB 33 espoir cycliste bourbonnien 04:14:32 34,4 103
104
1586 MARGAIN DAVID MD 12 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 04:14:32 34,4 104
105
1689 FRICKER DANIEL MD 13 Vcs Altkirch 04:14:32 34,4 105
106
253 VACHER SEBASTIEN MD 14 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS ST RAMBERT D ALBON 04:14:32 34,4 106
107
798 MONCHAL LUC MC 20 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 04:14:32 34,4 107
108
41 CRUCHET MICHEL MF 1 CYCLOSPORT CIOTADEN 04:14:32 34,4 108
109
242 VLAEMYNCK JEREMY MB 34 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 04:14:32 34,4 110
110
683 DAVO JEAN CHRISTOPHE MC 21   04:14:32 34,4 109
111
44 ALBERT CYRIL MC 22 CVC CARCASSONNE 04:14:32 34,4 111
112
362 DA CUNHA LUIS MC 23 LRC 04:14:32 34,4 112
113
56 LARRE FREDERIC MC 24 BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque 04:14:33 34,4 113
114
1024 MARQUES JOAO MB 35   04:14:33 34,4 114
115
1427 FOSSATI ALBERTO MC 25 ASD Sant'Angelo 04:14:33 34,4 115
116
39 GUERARD EMMANUEL MD 15 nimes cyclicme 04:14:34 34,4 116
117
414 DEPEISSES FABRICE MD 16   04:14:34 34,4 117
118
105 LEROY SERGE MD 17 SLC2 04:14:34 34,4 118
119
1499 GAY RAPHAËL MA 39   04:14:34 34,4 119
120
1541 GLEDHILL THOMAS MB 36 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 04:14:37 34,4 120
121
1556 DUBIEF JACK MD 18 Triathlon club seurrois 04:14:37 34,4 121
122
927 LAFFINEUR VASSILY MC 26 PCO 04:14:38 34,4 122
123
1658 KNOKE NIKOLAI MC 27 sans appartenance 04:14:39 34,4 123
124
1713 LAZARETH ALEXANDRE MB 37 Saint Vulbas Vélo Sport 04:14:39 34,4 124
125
761 GARCIA PABLO MA 40 Nîmes Cyclisme 04:14:39 34,4 125
126
93 JALLON PIERRE MC 28   04:14:39 34,4 126
127
124 BOYER LIONEL MB 38 VCM 04:14:39 34,4 127
128
409 SNEPPE STEVEN MD 19 Gran Fondo 33 04:14:40 34,4 128
129
1679 RIOS ROBIN MB 39 ST DENIS CYCLISME 04:14:40 34,4 129
130
1822 PUSTETTO CYRIL MC 29 UC avignon 04:14:48 34,4 130
131
1261 CERVEAU AXEL MB 40 DIJON TRIATHLON 04:14:49 34,4 131
132
1274 ROY PIERRE MB 41 DIJON TRIATHLON 04:14:49 34,4 132
133
118 BROUSSIER BAPTISTE MA 41 Nîmes Cyclisme 04:14:54 34,4 133
134
1 VOECKLER THOMAS MC 30   04:14:58 34,4 134
135
217 GUILLOIS KARL MA 42 COQUILLADE PROVENCE 04:15:47 34,2 135
136
157 ROBERT SYLVAIN MB 42 CVC Montfavet 04:16:14 34,2 136
137
842 BOMPARD MARTIAL MC 31   04:17:38 34,0 137
138
1025 CARVALHO JOSÉ MC 32 CYCLING COLS 04:18:08 33,9 138
139
556 LIMOUSIN MICHEL MC 33   04:18:12 33,9 139
140
851 BARRAULT JULIEN MA 43 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 04:18:49 33,8 140
141
220 DELESSERT GUY ME 2 AC BERRE 04:18:49 33,8 141
142
1673 GAUTIER DAVID MD 20 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 04:18:49 33,8 142
143
1336 DUMAS FLORENT MB 43 UC CRAN GEVRIER 04:18:49 33,8 143
144
852 NOUGIER EVA FW1 1 ACC 04:18:50 33,8 1
145
1636 GUITTON PASCAL MD 21 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 04:18:50 33,8 144
146
671 BARITAUD PIERRE MB 44 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON 04:18:50 33,8 145
147
168 SPECOGNA YVAN MC 34 SJVC MONTELIMAR 04:18:51 33,8 146
148
1256 GUILLOTIN MATTHIEU MA 44 ES CAVAILLON 04:18:51 33,8 147
149
484 DAUMAS OLIVIER MC 35 ALCT 04:19:28 33,8 148
150
363 DICOTO SERGIO MC 36 FRINSES BIKE TEAM 04:19:41 33,7 149
151
1158 D'ALU CHRISTOPHE MB 45 CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION 04:22:57 33,3 150
152
1509 SAROBERT CYRIL MD 22 team sarobert 04:22:59 33,3 151
153
1280 CONVENS LOUIS MA 45 Granfondo JD 04:22:59 33,3 152
154
1059 DOURLENS ERIC MD 23   04:22:59 33,3 153
155
911 BRIAND DOMINIQUE MF 2 SC MANISSIEUX 04:23:00 33,3 154
156
127 UDNY CAMILLE FW1 2 Chadam Cycling Team 04:23:00 33,3 2
157
96 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE ME 3 LA POMME MARSEILLE 04:23:00 33,3 155
158
145 LAURENDON AURELIEN MC 37 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 04:23:00 33,3 156
159
547 RIVALS FREDERIC MC 38 VCV Valréas 04:23:00 33,3 157
160
111 RAILLERE PATRICK ME 4   04:23:01 33,3 158
161
226 MORIN ALAIN ME 5 VC VALREAS 04:23:01 33,3 159
162
122 CHAMBAUD JORIS MA 46   04:23:02 33,3 160
163
784 DURAFOUR VALENTIN MA 47 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 04:23:02 33,3 161
164
1458 GAUDISSARD ARNAUD MB 46   04:23:03 33,3 162
165
1021 BONY SIMON MA 48 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 04:23:03 33,3 163
166
160 VASQUEZ THIERRY ME 6 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 04:23:06 33,3 164
167
441 FEREIRE BRUNO MD 24 AS FRAMATOME 04:23:16 33,3 165
168
1233 POUCHAIN TOM MB 47   04:26:49 32,8 166
169
1079 RICHART CLIFF MB 48 Cyclo Centre Estinnes 04:26:49 32,8 167
170
115 NIVERT JULIEN MC 39 VC PENNOIS 04:26:49 32,8 168
171
1790 BRITES GREGORY MB 49   04:26:49 32,8 169
172
162 GOMEZ GILBERT MF 3 velo club les 3 c 04:26:50 32,8 170
173
1634 BOURRET CHRISTIAN MD 25 US OUZOUER/TREZEE 04:26:50 32,8 171
174
470 BERAUD RICHARD ME 7 CYCLO TEAM 69 04:26:50 32,8 172
175
512 BOUVIER FRANCK MD 26   04:26:50 32,8 173
176
885 FERNANDEZ DANIEL ME 8 ACMV VENISSIEUX 04:26:50 32,8 174
177
744 COLLET BENOIT MC 40 Ruffaut Cycling System 04:26:50 32,8 175
178
862 DUQUET CHRISTOPHE ME 9 ALCOOLO VELO 04:26:50 32,8 176
179
1656 BARTHE CHRISTOPHE MD 27 Ruffaut Cycling System 04:26:51 32,8 177
180
1211 VERNEY FRÉDÉRIC MD 28   04:26:51 32,8 178
181
1267 VROMAN MARCEL MB 50 Granfondo JD 04:26:51 32,8 179
182
123 SCHULLER CELINE FW2 1 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM 04:26:51 32,8 3
183
1218 DUTOT PAUL MC 41   04:26:53 32,8 180
184
1201 CHRISTOPH NICOLAS MC 42 alpins wheel team 04:26:54 32,8 181
185
810 PLACE BRUNO MD 29   04:26:57 32,8 182
186
154 FOURNIER ERIC ME 10 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 04:27:21 32,8 183
187
87 AZEMAR CLAUDE ME 11 VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 04:29:09 32,5 184
188
398 THUEUX YANNICK MC 43 SANS CLUB 04:31:32 32,3 185
189
1133 HUBY PATRICE MD 30 U S VERN SUR SEICHE 04:31:33 32,3 186
190
597 FERNANDES MICHEL MC 44 VELO CLUB MONTBRISONNAIS 04:31:34 32,3 187
191
29 GROULD JEAN YVES MF 4 VELO CLUB ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 04:31:34 32,3 188
192
1481 CHALENCON EMMANUEL MC 45 VÉLO CLUB FEURS BALBIGNY 04:31:34 32,3 189
193
861 ADANT PIERRE MC 46 ALCOOLO VELO 04:31:34 32,3 190
194
151 PEUGET MARION FW1 3 UCPG 04:31:34 32,3 4
195
491 LEMOINE NICOLAS MC 47 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON (CSC) 04:31:34 32,3 191
196
756 HANNOYE JEROME MC 48 NÎMES CYCLISME 04:31:34 32,3 192
197
25 LAMOUROUX HERVE MD 31 Nîmes Cyclisme 04:31:35 32,3 193
198
1297 DOUBLOT FELIX MA 49 VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS 04:31:35 32,3 194
199
1434 JACQUET SÉBASTIEN MB 51   04:31:36 32,3 195
200
418 HONORAT JEAN NOEL ME 12 TEAM P2R 04:31:36 32,3 196
201
850 D'ASCOLI JEAN-PIERRE MD 32 CC GIERES 04:31:37 32,3 197
202
1696 PERLA JONATHAN MB 52 ALCT ALLEINS 04:31:37 32,3 198
203
843 LEMOINE GAËTAN MB 53   04:31:37 32,3 199
204
117 GUILLON ERIC ME 13 L'HERMITAGE ATHLETIC CLUB CYCLOS 04:31:37 32,3 200
205
1416 LEFEVER JEANMARC MD 33 salon triathlon 04:31:37 32,3 201
206
229 PIETRENKO HELENE FW2 2 LIV CYCLING/ BIKE CLUB MOURS 04:31:37 32,2 5
207
210 DE FREITAS DIEGO MB 54 Team de la Bûche 04:31:38 32,2 202
208
873 BAYON JOACHIM MA 50 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 04:31:39 32,2 203
209
170 CARME SERGE ME 14 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 04:31:41 32,2 204
210
1411 CLÉMENT JACQUES ME 15   04:31:42 32,2 205
211
1099 THIZY SYLVAIN MB 55   04:31:48 32,2 206
212
1516 VERBON TON MC 49 LRTV Swift 04:31:54 32,2 207
213
765 VERNET MICKAËL MC 50   04:31:55 32,2 208
214
509 MALEYSSON SERGE MD 34 LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT 04:31:56 32,2 209
215
973 PADIOU FREDERIC MD 35 Cyclo Sport Fléchois 04:31:56 32,2 210
216
1186 KALVERSS MARIS MC 51 Virsotne/MARMOT 04:31:57 32,2 211
217
1026 CHATELAIN PASCAL ME 16 résilience club 04:31:58 32,2 212
218
889 LASKOWSKI JEAN CLAUDE MF 5 VELO CLUB AUBUSSONNAIS 04:31:59 32,2 213
219
77 ARSAC LIONEL MC 52 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 04:31:59 32,2 214
220
768 MEINDER ROLAND MC 53 EC Bourbon Lancy 04:31:59 32,2 215
221
1205 ROBERT ALEXIS MA 51 Etoile Cycliste Flaceenne Mâcon 04:31:59 32,2 216
222
59 PUECH ALAIN MD 36 VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 04:32:00 32,2 217
223
1812 CLEMENT OLIVIER MD 37 UC Saint Saturnin Ved?e 04:32:00 32,2 218
224
952 BROUET DAVID MC 54 VC St Quentin Fallavier 04:32:00 32,2 219
225
1464 DURIS JULIEN MC 55 BHF 04:32:00 32,2 220
226
1513 CRESPO DENIS MC 56 VELO PLUS 04:32:00 32,2 221
227
1135 TERRIER PHILIPPE MD 38 VIRIAT TEAM 04:32:01 32,2 222
228
1005 DA COSTA PAULO MD 39 cycling cols 04:32:01 32,2 223
229
557 MALHERBE JEAN LUC MD 40 CQRF Racing Team 04:32:03 32,2 224
230
1236 AFFRE NICOLAS MB 56 UCCB 04:32:03 32,2 225
231
1450 CHANEGUE GAETAN MC 57 TRIATHLON CLUB VAL DE DRÔME 04:32:04 32,2 226
232
1500 HERAUD STÉPHANE MC 58   04:32:05 32,2 227
233
21 REINERT DELPHINE FW1 4 FFC POLI 04:32:13 32,2 6
234
112 MARGUET ALINE FW1 5 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM 04:32:15 32,2 7
235
500 REZNIK DAVID MC 59 ESC MEAUX 04:32:18 32,2 228
236
932 GODET JEREMY MB 57 Ruffaut Cycling System 04:32:29 32,1 229
237
1181 PRADES ROMAIN MB 58 Nîmes Cyclisme 04:32:30 32,1 230
238
1750 CALMETTES JEAN MARIE ME 17 MONTAGNAC AC 04:32:45 32,1 231
239
1170 GREMEAUX DENIS MD 41 AS TechnicAtome 04:32:45 32,1 232
240
1311 BALODIS ANDRIS MD 42 Virsotne/MARMOT 04:34:19 31,9 233
241
948 PASCAL HUGO MA 52   04:35:15 31,8 234
242
1060 BUSCAYLET PHILIPPE ME 18 CC GIERES 04:35:16 31,8 235
243
165 PELLENC OLIVIER MC 60 NIMES CYCLISME PROVENCE2ROUES 04:35:23 31,8 236
244
458 SERIGNAN PHILIPPE MD 43 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 04:35:38 31,8 237
245
1620 GUINARD STEPHANE MC 61   04:37:08 31,6 238
246
407 POCHON ANTOINE MA 53   04:37:09 31,6 239
247
840 PLANTE DAMIEN MB 59 GCCC 04:37:57 31,5 240
248
232 REINAUDO CHRISTIAN MF 6 UC TULLINS FURES 04:37:57 31,5 242
249
741 PILIPAK GREGORY MC 62 Team Bike-Premium 04:37:57 31,5 241
250
928 BESACIER MAXIME MC 63 TRIALP MOIRANS 04:37:58 31,5 243
251
1248 CORNU LAURENT MD 44 UVAUBE CCharlott 04:37:59 31,5 244
252
121 SIMIAN PIERRE MC 64 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 04:38:41 31,4 245
253
244 SANCHEZ CORENTIN MB 60 Pic Saint Loup Triathlon 04:38:41 31,4 246
254
1752 AMALOU AURELIEN MC 65 TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 04:38:43 31,4 247
255
979 CARLÉ JACQUES MC 66 gf jorion desmet 04:38:52 31,4 248
256
1183 BERTOUX LAURENT MD 45 Team sqr 04:38:52 31,4 249
257
1697 CHAVAS PASCAL MD 46   04:38:52 31,4 250
258
1677 DOSSARD 1677   2   04:38:52 31,4 251
259
231 VERROT PATRICK MD 47 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 04:39:41 31,3 252
260
474 FRAISSE PATRICK ME 19 CYCLO TEAM 69 04:39:45 31,3 253
261
429 ESQUER JEAN PHILIPPE MD 48 VC SPIRIPONTAIN 04:39:45 31,3 254
262
1767 DESROIS JEAN CLAUDE ME 20   04:39:46 31,3 255
263
1593 RUSSO ERIC MC 67 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 04:39:46 31,3 256
264
1244 DUCROS EMERIC MC 68 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 04:39:47 31,3 257
265
930 VERTADIER ÉRIC MD 49 US Maule 04:40:44 31,2 258
266
841 JOUANDIN PATRICK MD 50 ALCOOLO VELO 04:40:51 31,2 259
267
1482 BLIN CHRITOPHE MC 69 CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS 04:40:51 31,2 260
268
652 FLANDINET MATHILDE FW1 6 Ruffaut Cycling System 04:40:51 31,2 8
269
770 AUSSEIL JEAN MARC MD 51 CVAC VIENNE 04:40:51 31,2 261
270
743 BEUCHER LAURENT MD 52 TEAM LE GREVÈS 04:40:51 31,2 262
271
946 BRUN XAVIER MA 54 CS COUXOIS 04:40:52 31,2 263
272
432 LE CAM NICOLAS MC 70 SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 04:40:52 31,2 264
273
1335 BENARD DIDIER MD 53 Uclr liancourt 04:40:52 31,2 265
274
1073 DEDERICHS ANNO MA 55 Léman Racing Club 04:40:52 31,2 266
275
1389 COULY EMMANUEL MB 61 VO2 TRIATHLON 04:40:52 31,2 267
276
1825 DURA GILBERT MD 54   04:40:52 31,2 268
277
1438 BRUNET GREGORY MC 71 team ventoux 04:40:53 31,2 269
278
793 VOLTEAU PATRICK MC 72   04:40:56 31,2 270
279
580 NEGRIER PATRICE MD 55 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 04:41:04 31,2 271
280
72 CHABERT THIERRY ME 21 UC NIVOLET 04:41:23 31,1 272
281
789 CROS EMMANUEL MC 73   04:41:47 31,1 273
282
487 GABRIEL OLIVIER MC 74 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 04:41:47 31,1 274
283
495 REYNAUD FLORIAN MB 62 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 04:41:48 31,1 275
284
1018 PATAY DAVID MC 75 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais 04:41:48 31,1 276
285
1268 DENYS RENZO MD 56 Jorion Desmet OG Cycles 04:41:48 31,1 277
286
709 MANSANTI BRICE ME 22 VCB 04:41:49 31,1 278
287
85 PATRICELLI ARMAND MD 57 CYCLO CLUB GIERES 04:41:49 31,1 279
288
641 TREGLIA JULIEN MB 63 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 04:41:49 31,1 280
289
32 BATTUT LAURENT MD 58 Nimes cyclisme 04:41:49 31,1 281
290
70 BERIN MAXIME MB 64 Nîmes cyclisme Team cyclosport 04:41:50 31,1 282
291
1191 PAILLISSE FRANCK MD 59 VC CORBAS 04:41:51 31,1 283
292
1193 DUBOIS THIBAULT MA 56   04:41:51 31,1 284
293
1266 SALLAZ FANNY FW1 7 La brigade MATCHY 04:41:51 31,1 9
294
1260 BERGER BERTRAND MB 65 La brigade MATCHY 04:41:52 31,1 285
295
1204 FUSSER ROMAIN MD 60 MACH 3 TRIATHLON 04:41:52 31,1 286
296
792 GAUVIN OLIVIER MD 61   04:41:58 31,1 287
297
411 ISSARTEL GREGORY MC 76 Fayol gaffard 04:42:00 31,1 288
298
245 GRANEL SEBASTIEN MC 77 Pic Saint Loup Triathlon 04:43:37 30,9 289
299
48 ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS MF 7 Nîmes Cyclisme 04:43:37 30,9 290
300
1152 RONCHARD FRANÇOIS MD 62 CR ST CHAMOND 04:43:37 30,9 291
301
1447 DUNAND CHRISTIAN ME 23 VC Annemasse 04:44:13 30,8 292
302
1100 MERCADIER CÉDRIC MB 66 VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 04:46:24 30,6 293
303
1484 BODIN JEAN LUC MD 63 cc cuilléen 04:46:25 30,6 294
304
424 COULOMB CHRISTOPHE MB 67 ECOV Villeurbanne 04:46:26 30,6 295
305
1616 FARRUGIA PAUL MA 57 CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME 04:46:26 30,6 296
306
392 ITURAT PÉREZ PAQUITA FW3 1   04:47:28 30,5 10
307
733 BEZROUKOV ILIA MB 68   04:48:49 30,3 297
308
820 DUPONT CEDRIC MC 78 AC ROGNONAIS 04:48:49 30,3 298
309
58 OGER MATEO MA 58   04:49:18 30,3 299
310
1137 L'EXCELLENT BENJAMIN MC 79 CYCLO TEAM 69 04:49:22 30,3 300
311
1717 VISSAC VINCENT MC 80 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 04:49:22 30,3 301
312
1574 GOBERT ANTOINE MB 69 CAP Pézenas 04:49:22 30,3 302
313
74 FAURE MARVIN ME 24 Alpine Cols 04:49:39 30,2 303
314
802 CHAMPENOIS JOSE ME 25 TDB Chimay 04:49:39 30,2 304
315
651 KRAWIEC MAGALI FW3 2 Ruffaut Cycling System 04:49:39 30,2 11
316
1062 GALLAS LUDOVIC MD 64 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 04:49:40 30,2 305
317
1185 UHRY GILLES MC 81 GCCC 04:49:40 30,2 306
318
1647 CHANTRE THIERRY MC 82   04:51:17 30,1 307
319
1748 DONNADIEU JEAN YVES MC 83 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 04:52:08 30,0 308
320
1396 RABBE BENOIT MA 59 GMC38-EF 04:52:09 30,0 309
321
1304 PAOLI CONSTANT MA 60 CDL PERTUIS 04:53:29 29,8 310
322
1699 GAMB GUILLAUME MB 70 CDL PERTUIS 04:53:33 29,8 311
323
1092 ROBBIANI LOIC MD 65 TAC CYCLO 69 licence FFC 04:53:34 29,8 312
324
562 DURIS ALEXIS MC 84 SP3C 04:53:34 29,8 313
325
786 SANTERNE PASCAL MC 85 Vélo club Rumilly 04:53:36 29,8 314
326
658 ESTEOULE DANIEL ME 26   04:53:36 29,8 315
327
528 GREUILLET NICOLAS MC 86   04:53:37 29,8 316
328
1747 LAHEURTE AVRIL FW1 8 TEAM CUBE SHIMANO CC 04:53:38 29,8 12
329
895 MALAS DAVID MC 87 US PETRUVIENNE 04:53:38 29,8 317
330
1242 FLOURET JULIEN MB 71   04:53:38 29,8 318
331
1307 COPPA YOANN MB 72 cyclo durance luberon 04:53:39 29,8 319
332
1383 LEMKECHER MONCEF MB 73 Aubenas Triathlon 04:53:43 29,8 320
333
987 RICHARD MICHEL MF 8 CHOLET GRANFONDO 04:54:01 29,8 321
334
1020 POUSSARD ALAIN ROBERT MF 9   04:54:01 29,8 322
335
1566 FLACHER ALAIN MD 66 Bike club Mours 04:54:02 29,8 323
336
1751 BILLARD JEAN LOUIS ME 27 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 04:54:07 29,8 324
337
1688 ANDRE DIDIER MD 67 Vélo Club Islois 04:54:09 29,8 325
338
855 BRES GUILLAUME MD 68   04:54:33 29,7 326
339
945 GRAND JULES MA 61   04:54:40 29,7 327
340
1097 DUPONT THOMAS MC 88 TRIATHLON CLUB VAL DE DROME 04:54:57 29,7 328
341
783 DE FAYARD SYLVESTER MB 74 UZES VELO CLUB - FREINZEN 04:55:30 29,6 329
342
1641 DUPIN ALEXANDRE MC 89 GMC38 04:56:07 29,6 330
343
391 BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN ME 28 Team Montagnac A.C. 04:56:22 29,6 331
344
1633 MINGUET ALAIN MC 90 JoensPy 04:59:01 29,3 332
345
534 FRANK JENS MF 10 DCR-Ballerup 04:59:01 29,3 333
346
449 FERRANDEZ SERGE MD 69 CYCLOTEAM TASSIN 04:59:02 29,3 334
347
910 SOUBEYRAT EMILIEN MB 75   04:59:02 29,3 335
348
136 BECAM JEAN YVES MF 11 CHOLET GRANFONDO 04:59:03 29,3 336
349
994 LAMPIN CÉDRIC MD 70 CHOLET GRANFONDO 04:59:03 29,3 337
350
497 DUBOURGET LUCAS MA 62   04:59:59 29,2 338
351
620 FROMENT LUDOVIC MC 91 VELO CLUB MONBRISONNAIS 05:00:06 29,2 339
352
818 ESPOSITO PATRICK ME 29 SC MANISSIEUX 05:01:35 29,0 340
353
507 LECOMTE MICKAEL MD 71 TOULON TRIATHLON 05:01:35 29,0 341
354
1555 ESCALIER YVES MF 12 UCC COGNIN SAVOIE 05:01:36 29,0 342
355
476 BRIDAY PATRICE MC 92   05:01:37 29,0 343
356
1700 MOLAS ESTELLE FW1 9 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 05:01:37 29,0 13
357
1710 ENAUD PHILIPPE MD 72   05:01:38 29,0 344
358
1023 CHABANET OLIVIER MC 93   05:02:01 29,0 345
359
1576 STEFANI DAVID MD 73 GUIDON D OR BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 05:04:50 28,7 346
360
721 DELASTRE JEAN MB 76   05:04:50 28,7 347
361
219 VILLENEUVE MICHEL MD 74 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 05:04:50 28,7 348
362
624 MESSIANT FREDERIC MD 75   05:04:53 28,7 349
363
619 MARCHAND THIBAUD MB 77 VELO CLUB MONBRISONNAIS 05:04:54 28,7 350
364
1474 JAGER FRANCK MD 76 MJC BUHL 05:04:54 28,7 351
365
1095 JACQUETAND OLIVIER MD 77 TRIATHLON AM 05:06:41 28,6 352
366
1793 RASTELLO NICOLAS MC 94 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 05:06:41 28,6 353
367
1364 VIFQUAIN BRUNO MF 13   05:06:41 28,6 354
368
1388 MONTGERMONT SAMUEL MD 78 team ventoux 05:06:41 28,6 355
369
647 BARRAGAN CACERES ADRIAN MC 95 ASPTT ORLEANS 05:06:41 28,6 356
370
471 BOUCAUD MICHEL MD 79 Cours-La Ville Cyclisme 05:06:41 28,6 357
371
1227 THIBEAUT PHILIPPE MD 80 individuel 05:06:42 28,6 358
372
516 FEVRY PHILIPPE ME 30 CSM/JPME 05:06:44 28,6 359
373
1796 GUIOT PATRICK MD 81 VC RAMBERTOIS 05:06:44 28,6 360
374
1313 CATRY BENOIT MB 78   05:07:00 28,5 361
375
1421 AGIER JULES MC 96 ALCOOLO VELO 05:07:33 28,5 362
376
1686 PLAETEVOET LUCAS MB 79 USNM Montpellier 05:07:48 28,5 363
377
787 BOURRAT ROBERT MD 82 CRSC Saint Chamond 05:08:29 28,4 364
378
796 ARMAND JEAN CLAUDE MD 83 CR ST CHAMOND 05:08:30 28,4 365
379
923 COTTIN CHRISTOPHE MD 84 TEAM PELTRAX 05:08:41 28,4 366
380
473 CHARRIN DENIS MD 85   05:08:41 28,4 367
381
1315 TROUILLET SEBASTIEN MC 97 Team pic st loup 05:08:43 28,4 368
382
1008 QUESNEL DANIEL MD 86 VCV2000 05:10:57 28,2 369
383
1356 COMETS RAMUNTCHO MC 98 AC CLERMONTOIS 05:12:10 28,1 370
384
920 VIALLET SEBASTIEN MB 80 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 05:12:35 28,0 371
385
177 METAIS PHILIPPE ME 31 Vélo Club du Senonais 05:12:35 28,0 372
386
1226 ARNOUX ARNOUX.NICOLAS MB 81   05:12:36 28,0 373
387
394 NOSEDA JEAN-CHARLES MC 99 Montceau triathlon 05:12:36 28,0 374
388
1312 RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA JUAN CARLOS MC 100 Movistar 05:12:36 28,0 375
389
995 BOYER CHRISTIAN MD 87 PJPC 05:12:38 28,0 376
390
1473 VAN GEHUCHTEN STEPHANE MC 101 ALPT L.A.SPORTCONSEIL 05:12:38 28,0 377
391
413 LAUDET FREDERIC MD 88 SANS CLUB 05:12:39 28,0 378
392
1046 HALLER GUY MF 14   05:12:39 28,0 379
393
479 HAMMACHE REDHA MC 102 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 05:12:40 28,0 380
394
1409 TAITON YOAN MB 82   05:13:22 28,0 381
395
1457 CARNEMOLLA ALEXANDRE MB 83   05:13:23 28,0 382
396
1148 LELONG CHRISTOPHE MC 103   05:13:49 27,9 383
397
448 DESBAT VINCENT MC 104 Comité Sportif du Lac des Sapins 05:13:50 27,9 384
398
1757 BERTHET MATHIEU MA 63   05:14:38 27,8 385
399
457 ROME CORENTIN MA 64   05:14:40 27,8 386
400
1251 KOELSCH SILVAIN MD 89 AS FONTAINE Cyclisme 05:14:40 27,8 387
401
762 VENIER JEAN BAPTISTE MC 105   05:14:41 27,8 388
402
1800 VIX ROMAIN MB 84 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS 05:14:41 27,8 389
403
1067 BRIFFAUT PASCAL MD 90   05:14:42 27,8 390
404
882 MORIOT LUC MF 15 VC VALREAS 05:14:47 27,8 391
405
649 MOUNIER JEAN PIERRE ME 32   05:14:47 27,8 392
406
897 PARMENTIER SIMON MB 85   05:14:48 27,8 393
407
1054 CHOSSAT JEREMY MB 86   05:14:49 27,8 394
408
1627 PATRAS DENIS ME 33 Bike club Mours 05:15:36 27,8 395
409
1613 ESCLEINE GREGORY MD 91 TEAMDERIENDUTOUT 05:16:07 27,7 396
410
412 CAMPESTRIN JACQUES MD 92 TRIALP MOIRANS 05:16:27 27,7 397
411
1764 CONNESSON LAURENT MD 93   05:16:28 27,7 398
412
551 RUFFAUT PATRICK MD 94 RCS 05:16:56 27,6 399
413
830 LEMOINE TANGUY MA 65   05:18:09 27,5 400
414
833 CHAMPAULT MICKAEL MC 106 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 05:18:17 27,5 401
415
1399 JIMENEZ MANUEL MD 95 CCRG LA GARDE 05:18:17 27,5 402
416
1721 LORIGEON FABIEN MC 107 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 05:18:22 27,5 403
417
1675 GERMAIN FABRICE MD 96 Bike club Mours 05:18:23 27,5 404
418
1729 ROQUES DANIEL MF 16 PONTCHARRA SPORT CYCLO 05:19:21 27,4 405
419
1320 VALETTE GRÉGORY MC 108   05:19:25 27,4 406
420
1725 MESQUITA JULIEN MA 66 ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON 05:19:47 27,4 407
421
821 HATCHRESSIAN THIBAUD MB 87 CDL PERTUIS 05:19:47 27,4 408
422
1698 GAMB DENIS MD 97 CDL PERTUIS 05:19:48 27,4 409
423
1332 DURAND SYLVAIN MA 67 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 05:19:49 27,4 410
424
1714 HUMBERT FLORIAN MD 98   05:19:49 27,4 411
425
1282 ROSSERO JEAN MICHEL MD 99   05:19:56 27,4 412
426
559 CHAMARD-BOUDET ARNAUD MC 109   05:20:15 27,4 413
427
1690 SABATHE JEAN MARIE MF 17 ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON 05:20:25 27,3 414
428
1120 FLACHER ALEXANDRE MC 110   05:22:18 27,2 415
429
663 LECOINTRE DAMIEN MB 88 V.C LA POMME MARSEILLE 05:22:54 27,1 416
430
738 SANCHEZ OLIVIER MD 100   05:22:55 27,1 417
431
318 COSTE GREGORY MC 111 TEAM ATC 26 Donzère 05:22:55 27,1 418
432
317 COSTE GAEL MB 89   05:22:55 27,1 419
433
1422 BORGHETTI FRANCK MD 101 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 05:22:57 27,1 420
434
1050 VANGEEL RENE MD 102 Union cycliste Liancourt rantigny 05:22:58 27,1 421
435
1066 MOUTARDE GILLES MD 103   05:23:15 27,1 422
436
1279 DUPLAND FLORIAN MA 68 GoodVibes 05:23:43 27,1 423
437
1607 CHETCUTI PATRICK MD 104 Avenir Cycliste Rognonais 05:24:03 27,0 424
438
337 TISSANDIER THIERRY MC 112   05:25:23 26,9 425
439
1284 ROUSSET CHRISTOPHE MC 113 Montagne plus 05:25:23 26,9 426
440
1631 FORGEOIS PATRICK MD 105 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 05:25:28 26,9 427
441
1671 LOGINOV MAKSIM MC 114 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 05:25:46 26,9 428
442
1390 CARUELLE FLORENT MC 115 TEAM 3 MASSIFS 05:27:00 26,8 429
443
1151 CORMORECHE ANTHONY MA 69 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 05:27:26 26,8 430
444
1475 PHILIPPART PASCAL ME 34 Valenciennes Triathlon 05:27:27 26,8 431
445
814 DE GEITERE NICOLAS MC 116   05:27:35 26,7 432
446
1334 CASPAR FREDERIC MD 106 SCGT 05:27:44 26,7 433
447
881 LOUPIEN VINCENT MD 107 CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES 05:28:31 26,7 434
448
648 KLINCK PETER ME 35 ALCOOLO VELO 05:29:22 26,6 435
449
1798 JULLIA CHRISTOPHE MD 108   05:29:26 26,6 436
450
1615 BOULET ARTHUR MA 70   05:29:44 26,6 437
451
570 BOURRET CLAUDE MD 109 AURA 05:29:46 26,6 438
452
1831 TERRIER ALEXANDRE MD 110   05:29:50 26,6 439
453
971 JEANTARD CARIL MD 111 UCC CARQUEIRANNE 05:29:50 26,6 440
454
1833 PRADEILLES JEAN YVES MD 112   05:29:51 26,6 441
455
1113 DAMOIS JULIETTE FW1 10 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 05:29:51 26,6 14
456
829 DARDALHON FABIEN MC 117 ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 05:29:51 26,6 442
457
1716 POUILLOUX SERGE MD 113 Échappée Montilienne 05:29:51 26,6 443
458
1741 ROUX GUILLAUME MC 118   05:29:52 26,6 444
459
1808 OLIEMAN KEES MF 18 USC VAISON LA ROMAINE 05:29:53 26,6 445
460
621 DE VERTEUIL JEAN MARC MB 90 ECOV Villeurbanne 05:29:53 26,6 446
461
1136 BOURIGAULT DIDIER MD 114 Cholet Granfondo 05:29:56 26,5 447
462
1672 CHIRAC THOMAS MA 71 ESPOIR CYCLISTE NÎMOIS 05:30:02 26,5 448
463
1154 HELLUIN HERVE MD 115   05:30:04 26,5 449
464
1065 DUCHAMP PIERRE ME 36 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 05:30:05 26,5 450
465
749 FONTAINE GILLES ME 37 gap triathlon 05:30:05 26,5 451
466
1639 GAUDRAT ETIENNE MF 19 UC TOURAINE 05:30:08 26,5 452
467
705 PERRET JEAN MF 20 ASGE DA cyclo vtt 05:31:14 26,4 453
468
469 CIOCIOLA ANTONIO MD 116 CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN 05:31:19 26,4 454
469
1080 MEFFRE SÉVERINE FW2 3 SALON CYCLOSPORT 05:31:20 26,4 15
470
1051 PIERLAY DENIS MD 117 AS THOUROTTE 05:31:20 26,4 455
471
708 BARBOILLE BRUNO MD 118 Union Cycliste Loonoise (UCL) 05:34:26 26,2 456
472
724 COUSIN FREDERIC MD 119 Union Cycliste Loonoise 05:34:28 26,2 457
473
1379 VAUQUELIN NICOLAS MB 91 ASMSE TRI 42 05:34:58 26,2 458
474
523 GAINCHE THOMAS MB 92 Le Mans Triathlon 05:34:58 26,2 459
475
1249 JUPERT JACQUES MD 120   05:35:27 26,1 460
476
824 HATCHRESSIAN JEAN-CLAUDE ME 38 CDL PERTUIS 05:35:58 26,1 461
477
1361 REYNAUD JACKY MD 121 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 05:35:59 26,1 462
478
600 CARPENTRAS SERGE MD 122   05:36:34 26,0 463
479
681 SARRIAU ANTHONY MD 123 cyclo tricastin 05:37:26 26,0 464
480
953 TROMEL SERGE MF 21 CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN 05:37:38 25,9 465
481
1569 EPHRITIKHINE PIERRE MB 93 CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN 05:37:38 25,9 466
482
1022 COLIN EMMANUEL MD 124 Cyclo Cub Tricastin 05:37:38 25,9 467
483
399 MOUNIER ERIC MD 125 BCP 05:39:33 25,8 468
484
1540 BAYLAC MARTIN MB 94 VELO CLUB ISLOIS 05:39:34 25,8 469
485
125 LACOSTE JEAN LUC ME 39 Licence FFC Individuel 05:39:34 25,8 470
486
1423 BOUVIER XAVIER MC 119   05:39:36 25,8 471
487
1797 PONCIN ROLAND MD 126   05:43:20 25,5 472
488
92 TURIES CHRISTIAN MF 22 VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 05:43:51 25,5 473
489
404 CASTEL PHILIPPE MD 127   05:43:51 25,5 474
490
1824 CHERCHI GAVINO MF 23   05:43:51 25,5 475
491
485 LEGOUHY JEAN MARIE ME 40 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 05:43:51 25,5 476
492
1819 DUFOUR JEREMIE MB 95 TOROS DE FUEGO CYCLING 05:43:56 25,5 477
493
990 LAFFONT GREGORY MB 96   05:43:56 25,5 478
494
563 MILLS ANTHONY ME 41 VAISON LA ROMAINE 05:44:10 25,5 479
495
613 POINAS PHILIPPE MD 128   05:44:25 25,4 480
496
1505 MOURISARD THIERRY MD 129 CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN 05:44:28 25,4 481
497
1711 ALCARAZ ADRIEN MA 72 Vélo club les alpilles 05:44:45 25,4 482
498
1291 BOURGEON BASTIEN MB 97   05:45:02 25,4 483
499
1309 ROSSI FLORIAN MB 98   05:45:02 25,4 484
500
1310 BARAL PAUL MB 99   05:45:02 25,4 485
501
326 MAYENC YAEL MB 100 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 05:45:02 25,4 486
502
717 RIEHL THOMAS MC 120 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 05:46:34 25,3 487
503
732 PECULIER MARTIN MB 101 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 05:46:35 25,3 488
504
451 LABROSSE PASCAL MD 130   05:48:00 25,2 489
505
1376 JUNGER SOLENE FW1 11 Aubenas Triathlon 05:49:12 25,1 16
506
1098 HUYGEBAERT HERWIG MD 131 Cyclo Club de Gieres 05:49:53 25,0 490
507
694 MURE PATRICK MF 24   05:51:00 25,0 491
508
1262 BISCHOFF SANDRA FW2 4   05:51:32 24,9 17
509
1247 PANTEL ALAIN MD 132 TRIALP06 05:51:34 24,9 492
510
179 MONTIGNY ALAIN MHANDI 2 US VILLENAVAISE HANDI SPORT 05:54:08 24,7 493
511
1072 BREUILLY YVAN MF 25 VC SAINT MAMMES 05:57:16 24,5 494
512
514 PASQUET OLIVIER MD 133 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 06:02:26 24,2 495
513
1212 JOLY RÉMI MB 102 SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 06:02:26 24,2 496
514
1296 NAU PIERRE MF 26 UZES VELO CLUB 06:12:32 23,5 497
515
801 AMOUROUX GUY MF 27   06:34:34 22,2 498
516
857 DAVID CLAUDE MF 28   06:37:22 22,0 499
517
809 COSTANZO BERNARD MF 29 ASPTT GRAND VALENCE 06:57:54 21,0 500
518
902 BOUY JEAN MARC MF 30 ASPTT VALENCE 06:57:54 21,0 501
519
904 BOUY BENOIT MB 103   06:57:54 21,0 502
520
348 MISTLER GÉRARD MF 31   06:59:03 20,9 503
521
1802 GRUZELLE YOACHIM MB 0   00:00:00 Abd Abd