20 km de MONTPELLIER - 28/11/2021

Solo (20 km)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
475 GUILHOT FRANÇOIS MES 1 GRENOBLE ASPTT 01:05:18 18,4 1 France
2
716 AMEDURI JULIEN MSE 1 Montpellier start running 01:07:07 17,9 2 France
3
5 BORDIER REGIS MM1 1   01:10:07 17,1 3 France
4
589 CHARMEAU MAXIME MSE 2 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:10:36 17,0 4 France
5
787 BENSAL MOURAD MM0 1   01:11:00 16,9 5 France
6
482 MIRIDJANIAN MARVIN MSE 3 BCAM 01:11:19 16,8 6 France
7
261 MANZANARES FABIEN MM4 1 foulées 01:11:31 16,8 7 France
8
1112 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MM3 1   01:13:11 16,4 8  
9
970 JAMAY FREDERIC MM3 2 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 01:13:17 16,4 9 France
10
126 ROGER SEBASTIEN MSE 4   01:13:34 16,3 10 France
11
391 BERDAGUE VINCENT MSE 5 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 01:14:16 16,2 11 France
12
203 DUROYON MAËL MSE 6 AJ MONETEAU 01:15:27 15,9 12 France
13
585 SCHAEFFER ALYS MES 2   01:15:34 15,9 13 France
14
706 MOSTEF JOEL MM0 2   01:15:40 15,9 14 France
15
66 DELAHAIE BORIS MSE 7 Montpellier start running 01:16:20 15,7 15 France
16
501 BARON LUDOVIC MSE 8   01:16:25 15,7 16 France
17
737 ZIMMERMANN THOMAS MSE 9 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:16:29 15,7 17 France
18
770 LOPEZ CORENTIN MSE 10   01:16:37 15,7 18 France
19
197 DIAZ BRUNO MSE 11 FOULADOUS BALARUC 01:16:42 15,6 19 France
20
681 GALABRUN SYLVAIN MSE 12   01:17:16 15,5 20 France
21
621 FERNANDES MIGUEL MM3 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:17:22 15,5 21 France
22
1217 SENMARTIN NICOLAS MM0 3   01:17:27 15,5 22 France
23
48 CARDI ROMAIN MM3 4   01:17:30 15,5 23 France
24
572 BRECHET CYRIL MM1 2 saint chely athletisme 01:17:38 15,5 24 France
25
593 COURCIER YOANN MSE 13 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:17:39 15,5 25 France
26
995 SANTOS DAVID MM0 4   01:17:40 15,4 26 France
27
419 VIC JONATHAN MSE 14   01:17:44 15,4 27 France
28
1036 FOURNIER REMI MSE 15 Usc buzancais 01:17:44 15,4 28 France
29
1228 ESPIRAC CLEMENT MSE 16   01:17:45 15,4 29  
30
863 REYNES ANTOINE MSE 17 RUN IN CRES 01:17:49 15,4 30 France
31
754 KERDELLANT ELVEN MM0 5 Breizh Climber 01:18:04 15,4 31 France
32
518 VILATTE MATHIEU MM1 3   01:18:06 15,4 32 France
33
295 SAMBARIN FEFE MM5 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:18:27 15,3 33 France
34
881 LELLOUCHE LIONEL MSE 18   01:18:27 15,3 34 France
35
449 CISTI PAUL MSE 19   01:18:37 15,3 35 France
36
545 REVOIL HUGO MSE 20   01:18:51 15,2 36 France
37
140 SIRE DAVID MM1 4 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:18:55 15,2 37 France
38
104 MORCILLO SAMUEL MM3 5 Trail City Run 01:18:59 15,2 38 France
39
582 GUILLAMOT YANN MM1 5 MAM Montpellier amicale Hérault 01:19:00 15,2 39 France
40
537 FOUQUEMBERG-DARRAS PIERRE MSE 21   01:19:03 15,2 40 France
41
1245 ROUBY ANTOINE MM1 6   01:19:09 15,2 41 France
42
430 GUIBBERT NICOLAS MSE 22   01:19:12 15,2 42 France
43
401 VIVIEN TOM MSE 23   01:19:28 15,1 43 France
44
641 BESSIERE PASCAL MSE 24 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 01:19:35 15,1 44 France
45
674 FRANCE DORIAN MM3 6 Trail City Run 01:19:37 15,1 45 France
46
370 BELHADDAD AMINE MSE 25   01:19:44 15,0 46 France
47
1025 FEVRE FLORIAN MSE 26 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:19:47 15,0 47 France
48
937 RIBOULET CÉDRIC MM2 1 Team Flamant 01:19:52 15,0 48 France
49
304 THOMAS ANTONIN MSE 27 Master Contrats publics et partenariats 01:20:02 15,0 49 France
50
219 GACHE MARGOT FES 1   01:20:03 15,0 1 France
51
44 BRUEL THOMAS MSE 28   01:20:04 15,0 50 France
52
986 JAMMES ARNAUD MM2 2   01:20:13 15,0 51 France
53
874 DEBEC YANN MM2 3   01:20:18 14,9 52 France
54
1251 BOUYLAGHMAN KOUIDER MSE 29 KB RUNNING 01:20:32 14,9 53  
55
1259 POUXVIEL GUILHEM MSE 30 INRAE 01:20:40 14,9 54 France
56
199 DOUCE CLÉMENT MSE 31   01:20:42 14,9 55 France
57
631 ESTUPINA ERIC MM2 4 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:20:42 14,9 56 France
58
250 LASSALLE CHARLY MSE 32   01:20:50 14,8 57 France
59
797 ZOZIME THÉO MSE 33   01:20:50 14,8 58 France
60
799 CASAL FRANCK MM1 7 NL 01:20:59 14,8 59 France
61
118 PRADOS ANTHONY MM0 6   01:21:00 14,8 60 France
62
142 STEUER FRÉDÉRIC MM2 5 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:21:01 14,8 61 France
63
1203 DUMONT GUILLAUME MSE 34   01:21:05 14,8 62  
64
968 GEHIN FRANCK MM4 2   01:21:07 14,8 63 France
65
1118 THRIOT FREDERIC MM3 7   01:21:07 14,8 64  
66
997 TARIGHT KEVIN MM0 7   01:21:11 14,8 65 France
67
972 CABROL OLIVIER MM2 6 RUN IN CRES 01:21:21 14,8 66 France
68
709 BARES OLIVIER MM1 8 CLAPIERS 01:21:26 14,7 67 France
69
569 PARTOUCHE GREGORY MM2 7   01:22:12 14,6 68 France
70
590 REDON-POINOT MATHÉO MSE 35   01:22:22 14,6 69 France
71
773 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MM3 8   01:22:32 14,5 70 France
72
832 DA SILVA ARAÚJO FRAGA ALFREDO MM5 2 RUN IN CRES 01:22:41 14,5 71 Portugal
73
523 BOMPARD PATRICE MM1 9   01:22:43 14,5 72 France
74
861 MANSARAY AMIDU MSE 36 FAMILLE AU GRAND COEUR 01:22:59 14,5 73 France
75
626 DE WATRIGANT STEPHANE MM2 8 SANOFI 01:23:01 14,5 74 France
76
699 COUSTOU MATHIEU MSE 37   01:23:11 14,4 75 France
77
1117 VANDENBERGHE THOMAS MES 3   01:23:12 14,4 76  
78
931 FAURE GUILLAUME MM1 10   01:23:13 14,4 77 France
79
546 ZAMPROGNA ALBERTO MSE 38   01:23:18 14,4 78 France
80
202 DURAND SYLVAIN MM1 11 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 01:23:25 14,4 79 France
81
1226 ANGELINI MATHIEU MSE 39   01:23:37 14,4 80  
82
417 AGUADO WILLIAM MSE 40   01:23:38 14,3 81 France
83
278 PETEL XAVIER MSE 41 Montpellier start running 01:23:39 14,3 82 France
84
251 LAUTIER OLIVIER MM1 12   01:23:40 14,3 83 France
85
522 BARDOUX SEBASTIEN MM2 9 MARCEL CARNE RUNNING CLUB 01:23:49 14,3 84 France
86
632 FRANCES ANTOINE MM2 10   01:24:07 14,3 85 France
87
637 KONDRAKHIN OLEKSANDR MM0 8   01:24:17 14,2 86 France
88
1202 BEZ ANTONIN MSE 42   01:24:19 14,2 87  
89
980 HIDEUX FREDERIC MM1 13 THAURAC Drink team 01:24:21 14,2 88 France
90
187 DARDENNES JEREMY MM0 9 Montpellier start running 01:24:24 14,2 89 France
91
119 PREVOST FRANCOIS MM2 11   01:24:24 14,2 90 France
92
943 GOURCEROL FREDERIC MM2 12   01:24:26 14,2 91 France
93
976 DAMESIN JULIEN MM2 13 Team OTOS / Perols Footing 01:24:36 14,2 92 France
94
239 JANUSZ ALEXANDRE MM5 3 Montpellier start running 01:24:38 14,2 93 France
95
84 GUILLAUME PELLIER MHANDI 1   01:24:38 14,2 94 France
96
613 ROCANIERES ERIC MM4 3 BEZIERS CAM 01:24:39 14,2 95 France
97
645 AZZOPARDI OILVIER MM2 14   01:24:39 14,2 96 France
98
1210 BARLIER IRVIN MES 4   01:24:53 14,1 97 France
99
1238 DOSSARD 1238 MM0 10   01:24:57 14,1 98  
100
1002 LANDIER GREGORI MM2 15   01:24:57 14,1 99 France
101
892 TRONEL-PEYROZ SYLVAIN MM1 14   01:25:05 14,1 100 France
102
941 GONZALEZ PATRICE MM3 9 Chocolaterie Gonzalez 01:25:26 14,0 101 France
103
389 DEUTSCH THÉO MSE 43   01:25:28 14,0 102 France
104
236 HYNDERICK AXEL MSE 44   01:25:29 14,0 103 France
105
550 EL MAKKAOUI REDA MM0 11 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:25:35 14,0 104 France
106
1237 RAVE ALAIN MM4 4   01:25:36 14,0 105  
107
919 GIL FREDERIC MM4 5 PEROLS FOOTING 01:25:38 14,0 106 France
108
679 MORCEAU BENJAMIN MSE 45 Mtp bike polo 01:25:41 14,0 107 France
109
351 TEYSSOT BASTIEN MSE 46   01:25:46 14,0 108 France
110
121 RE HERVÉ MM3 10 TeamPapyCoach 01:25:52 14,0 109 France
111
467 BRUZEAU CHRISTIAN MM3 11 ACA BEAUVAIS 01:26:00 14,0 110 France
112
700 PORTES THIERRY MM4 6   01:26:02 13,9 111 France
113
440 VANHERSECKE THOMAS MM1 15 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:26:02 13,9 112 France
114
504 MARSAL BENJAMIN MM1 16   01:26:06 13,9 113 France
115
175 CECCHINATO GUILLAUME MSE 47 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:26:07 13,9 114 France
116
244 KARCZEWSKI COLIN MSE 48   01:26:09 13,9 115 France
117
138 SERIEYS JEAN-BAPTISTE MM1 17 Athletic Club Montpellier 01:26:12 13,9 116 France
118
790 MACIA ANTHONY MM0 12   01:26:20 13,9 117 France
119
839 LE BERRE PHILIPPE MM3 12 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:26:25 13,9 118 France
120
1255 MAREVERY PHILIPPE MM3 13 MCT 01:26:29 13,9 119  
121
153 ARDITI ALAIN MM5 4 DREAM TEAM / FOULÉES MONTPELLIER 01:26:30 13,9 120 France
122
849 VILLETTE MATTHIEU MSE 49   01:26:41 13,8 121 France
123
983 BARBONI LUDOVIC MM3 14 Club Alpin Français Albertville 01:26:46 13,8 122 France
124
1140 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM4 7   01:26:51 13,8 123  
125
1013 MAHO BARTHÉLÉMY MSE 50   01:26:57 13,8 124 France
126
609 VAN HABOST MATHIEU MM1 18   01:26:58 13,8 125 France
127
242 JOSUE LOIC MM3 15 DREAM TEAM / FOULÉES MONTPELLIER 01:27:00 13,8 126 France
128
893 BRETON ROMAIN MSE 51 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 01:27:03 13,8 127 France
129
933 DES FRANCK MM2 16 Team Aigles 01:27:04 13,8 128 France
130
942 WRIGHT DUNCAN MM5 5   01:27:07 13,8 129 France
131
152 AMBROSINO PAUL MSE 52   01:27:09 13,8 130 France
132
579 LAMIRAL RENAUD MSE 53   01:27:15 13,8 131 France
133
1029 SERIEYS OLIVIER MM2 17 FOULEE SAUSSINOISE 01:27:19 13,7 132 France
134
713 PEREZ-VIDAL YANNICK MM3 16   01:27:20 13,7 133 France
135
842 DIAGUE FRANÇOSI-XAVIER MSE 54   01:27:20 13,7 134 France
136
299 SIMONET THÉO MSE 55   01:27:28 13,7 135 France
137
144 TELLERAIN SYLVAIN MSE 56   01:27:28 13,7 136 France
138
117 PONT FREDERIC MM4 8 FWP 01:27:29 13,7 137 France
139
776 MONTAZEL RICHARD MSE 57   01:27:30 13,7 138 France
140
614 CARRERAS MAXIME MJU 1   01:27:32 13,7 139 France
141
777 LARROUTUROU MATHILDE FSE 1   01:27:35 13,7 2 France
142
758 GOURON MICHEL MM4 9   01:27:35 13,7 140 France
143
1205 STOJANOVIC SACHA MES 5   01:27:38 13,7 141  
144
438 LOUVET LOUIS MSE 58   01:27:54 13,7 142 Belgique
145
954 VERGNES THEO MSE 59   01:27:55 13,6 143 France
146
483 BARALLE REMY MM1 19   01:28:02 13,6 144 France
147
576 RENARD SEBASTIEN MM2 18   01:28:06 13,6 145 France
148
1133 POTTIER MATHIEU MSE 60   01:28:09 13,6 146  
149
1265 SAMRI HAMID MM3 17   01:28:10 13,6 147 France
150
642 DURAND THIBAULT MSE 61   01:28:12 13,6 148 France
151
217 FONS GUILHEM MSE 62 Juvignac Handball 01:28:14 13,6 149 France
152
1108 PROSPERI PIERRE MSE 63   01:28:14 13,6 150  
153
1150 PHAN AURELIEN MSE 64   01:28:18 13,6 151  
154
1010 DAUMAS BENJAMIN MES 6   01:28:20 13,6 152 France
155
428 ZARAGOZA BENJAMIN MSE 65   01:28:21 13,6 153 France
156
817 LAVAUD CHARRONDIERE DEBORAH FM2 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:28:24 13,6 3 France
157
1027 MORANT OLIVIER MM2 19   01:28:26 13,6 154 France
158
220 GACHE VINCENT MM4 10   01:28:26 13,6 155 France
159
284 RAUX SEBASTIEN MM2 20   01:28:30 13,6 156 France
160
454 BARBERA THOMAS MSE 66   01:28:30 13,6 157 France
161
290 ROZAR JONATHAN MM1 20   01:28:30 13,6 158 France
162
973 LECLERC BAPTISTE MSE 67   01:28:30 13,6 159 France
163
1111 BASARAB MIKHAIL MM3 18   01:28:31 13,6 160  
164
800 LANAU JULES MJU 2   01:28:32 13,6 161 France
165
651 PELLETIER FREDERIC MM3 19 Team saur 01:28:38 13,5 162 France
166
547 BOURSOT ADRIEN MM0 13   01:28:42 13,5 163 France
167
1250 POUDEVIGNE GAUTHIER MM2 21   01:28:48 13,5 164  
168
76 GARIN PHILIPPE MM5 6 ACL Lattes 01:28:56 13,5 165 France
169
640 BAIBARAC LAURENT MM6 1 CASTRIES 01:28:58 13,5 166 France
170
490 NADEAU FABRICE MM3 20   01:29:04 13,5 167 France
171
1235 DURRIEU XAVIER MM2 22   01:29:21 13,4 168 France
172
464 SINEL ARTHUR MSE 68   01:29:26 13,4 169 France
173
185 DALLIER PATRICK MM4 11 CASINO 01:29:40 13,4 170 France
174
1132 CLAUZEL YVES MM5 7   01:29:43 13,4 171  
175
427 MEJEAN LAURENT MM2 23 Pompiers SGM 01:29:43 13,4 172 France
176
172 CAMPOS ROMAIN MSE 69 ASSP VERGEZE 01:29:44 13,4 173 France
177
939 DAUDE ARNAUD MM1 21 Team requin 01:29:49 13,4 174 France
178
289 ROQUES BASTIEN MES 7   01:29:51 13,4 175 France
179
462 PUJOL JEAN YVES MM5 8 ACM 01:30:01 13,3 176 France
180
497 PIBRE ROMUALD MM0 14   01:30:01 13,3 177 France
181
838 BONNAMOUR DOMINIQUE MM3 21   01:30:02 13,3 178 France
182
496 DEMAIN BORIS MSE 70 Trail City Run 01:30:05 13,3 179 France
183
991 BEAUDEAUX PIERRE MSE 71 PEZENAS 34120 01:30:07 13,3 180 France
184
262 MAREMBERT PAUL MSE 72   01:30:08 13,3 181 France
185
479 MOUNET BENJAMIN MSE 73   01:30:12 13,3 182 France
186
1105 BERTRAND BENOIT MM2 24   01:30:14 13,3 183  
187
779 LAUCHE OLIVIER MM0 15   01:30:16 13,3 184 France
188
164 BRANDLI JEREMY MSE 74   01:30:20 13,3 185 France
189
581 FUZIER OLIVIER MM4 12 LODEVE MARATHON 01:30:24 13,3 186 France
190
830 BERHMANY ALI MSE 75   01:30:27 13,3 187 France
191
29 BARRAT SIMON MSE 76   01:30:28 13,3 188 France
192
990 RADI BENJELLOUN AMINE MM1 22   01:30:30 13,3 189 France
193
903 HERSOG NICOLAS MM0 16 toHero 01:30:32 13,3 190 France
194
544 REVOIL NICOLAS MM4 13 NL 01:30:34 13,2 191 France
195
703 KACHOU ALI MM5 9   01:30:46 13,2 192 France
196
70 DU-CAILAR EMMANUEL MM1 23   01:30:49 13,2 193 France
197
913 SANQUER EMMANUEL MM2 25 Athletique club Montpellier 01:30:50 13,2 194 France
198
1229 SAMMARTANO FRANCK MM2 26 AC ST AFRIQUE 01:30:52 13,2 195  
199
1005 BOUNIOL ERIC MM5 10 Bouniol 01:30:52 13,2 196 France
200
829 BONAVIDA FLORIAN MES 8   01:30:57 13,2 197 France
201
795 CHAPOUTOT GUILHEM MES 9   01:30:58 13,2 198 France
202
573 DUBOIS GUILLAUME MSE 77   01:31:00 13,2 199 France
203
100 MARQUE PIERRE MM5 11   01:31:04 13,2 200 France
204
622 ESPARCEL JEAN MM7 1 NL 01:31:19 13,1 201 France
205
293 SALABERT DAVID MM3 22 PEROLS FOOTING 01:31:20 13,1 202 France
206
458 MAROQUIN BEN MM2 27   01:31:28 13,1 203 France
207
57 COLLANGE CHRISTOPHE MM2 28 SNHL 01:31:31 13,1 204 France
208
610 LIBOUREL GILLES MM4 14 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 01:31:35 13,1 205 France
209
1100 TEISSIER PHILIPPE MM1 24   01:31:35 13,1 206  
210
646 YUNG MIKAËL MM0 17   01:31:41 13,1 207 France
211
868 BOURDEL ROMAIN MSE 78   01:31:44 13,1 208 France
212
762 CAIREL CHARLES MM2 29 Montpellier start running 01:31:51 13,1 209 France
213
397 GAUDE PASCAL MM4 15   01:31:51 13,1 210 France
214
928 JEAN OLIVIER MM2 30 Team Panthere 01:31:51 13,1 211 France
215
805 LABROT SAMUEL MM1 25   01:31:56 13,1 212 France
216
224 GARCIA LAURENT MM1 26   01:32:00 13,0 213 France
217
209 ESSABAR SAMY MSE 79   01:32:04 13,0 214 France
218
1146 PRAZ CHRISTOPHE MM3 23   01:32:10 13,0 215  
219
828 ROSADO LOÏC MES 10   01:32:10 13,0 216 France
220
951 COURONNÉ GUILLAUME MM1 27   01:32:12 13,0 217 France
221
1127 LAFORET MATHIS MSE 80   01:32:20 13,0 218  
222
935 BOUET FABRICE MM2 31 Team Mouflon 01:32:26 13,0 219 France
223
1214 ABERLENC BAPTISTE MSE 81   01:32:28 13,0 220  
224
834 GUIBERT JULIEN MSE 82   01:32:28 13,0 221 France
225
714 BOULAND THIBAULT MM1 28 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:32:32 13,0 222 France
226
836 CROPPI MATHIEU MM0 18   01:32:45 12,9 223 France
227
644 CAPDEVIELLE YOAN MSE 83   01:32:47 12,9 224 France
228
865 OMS PATRICE MM0 19   01:32:53 12,9 225 France
229
1241 MIRHZER ABDELFETAH MM4 16 ACM MONTPELLIER 01:32:57 12,9 226  
230
864 VARLET SAMUEL MM0 20   01:33:03 12,9 227 France
231
1223 DIDIER JOHANNA FES 2 Montpellier start running 01:33:05 12,9 4 France
232
446 MURILLO ERIC MM3 24 courir à Fabrègues 01:33:06 12,9 228 France
233
918 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MM3 25 Montpellier city 01:33:13 12,9 229 France
234
907 VERDAGUER GAEL MM0 21   01:33:15 12,9 230 France
235
989 LAURENT ANNE MARIE FM3 1   01:33:17 12,9 5 France
236
392 ACADINE JEAN LUDERCE MM2 32   01:33:17 12,9 231 France
237
597 HOUPEAU JEAN LOUIS MM3 26   01:33:20 12,9 232 France
238
615 CONSTANTINO MARIA ANTONIO MM2 33 SALTA BARTAS 01:33:20 12,9 233 France
239
971 BOUZAGA OMAR MM2 34 Mardi sport 01:33:21 12,9 234 France
240
543 PHILIPPE LIONEL MM2 35   01:33:22 12,9 235 France
241
672 WEITIG DAVID MM2 36   01:33:23 12,8 236 France
242
1147 BORDRON THOMAS MM0 22   01:33:25 12,8 237  
243
1266 DA COSTA DANIEL MM2 37   01:33:25 12,8 238  
244
625 CRUVEILLER ARNAUD MSE 84 Montpellier start running 01:33:28 12,8 239 France
245
560 GOUJON CANDICE FSE 2 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:33:32 12,8 6 France
246
1230 BORIE PASCAL MM0 23   01:33:42 12,8 240  
247
1017 PLANCHER SEBASTIEN MM2 38 CRC Castries Running Club 01:33:45 12,8 241 France
248
157 BARTHAZON LUCAS MSE 85   01:33:48 12,8 242 France
249
68 DESROUSSEAUX REMY MM0 24   01:33:49 12,8 243 France
250
249 LAMBERT FRANCOIS MSE 86   01:33:51 12,8 244 France
251
92 KIRSZLING JONATHAN MSE 87   01:33:51 12,8 245 France
252
77 GAUDY TOM MSE 88 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 01:33:54 12,8 246 France
253
818 PRUVOST PATRICE MM3 27   01:33:56 12,8 247 France
254
1212 BARCOUZAREAU CARINE FM2 2   01:33:57 12,8 7 France
255
768 BEAUVILLAIN OLIVIER MM5 12 Amicale de l'Hérault 01:34:00 12,8 248 France
256
743 BASTIDE DIEGO MSE 89 Montpellier start running 01:34:05 12,8 249 France
257
657 ARAMO JÉROME MM0 25   01:34:12 12,7 250 France
258
956 FILLON JULIEN MSE 90   01:34:17 12,7 251 France
259
122 REGIS HUGUES MM5 13 PEROLS FOOTING 01:34:20 12,7 252 France
260
783 VETTOR THIERRY MM4 17   01:34:23 12,7 253 France
261
889 HACHET WILFRIED MM1 29   01:34:24 12,7 254 France
262
206 EPENOY YOANN MM1 30   01:34:25 12,7 255 France
263
604 PARIS FLORIAN MSE 91   01:34:26 12,7 256 France
264
940 BOUCHETARD HANS MM0 26 Team Mouflon 01:34:28 12,7 257 France
265
136 SAVY CEDRIC MM2 39 UA SOCIETE GENERALE 01:34:29 12,7 258 France
266
160 BAUDOIN PASCAL MM3 28   01:34:29 12,7 259 France
267
772 GRÉE ALEXANDRE MSE 92   01:34:32 12,7 260 France
268
147 TOURNERET JORDAN MSE 93   01:34:41 12,7 261 France
269
1121 GUEPRATTE MARGOT FES 3   01:34:43 12,7 8  
270
950 BEYS SOPHIE FSE 3   01:34:43 12,7 9 France
271
953 CHARRETON DAMIEN MM1 31   01:34:44 12,7 262 France
272
56 COLINEAU MATTHIEU MSE 94 Montpellier start running 01:34:44 12,7 263 France
273
524 DUSFOUR LOUIS-ALEXANDRE MSE 95   01:34:45 12,7 264 France
274
1124 GUEPRATTE BERNARD MM4 18   01:34:48 12,7 265  
275
116 PLISSON FREDERIC MM3 29   01:34:53 12,6 266 France
276
210 FAMELART NICOLAS MM2 40   01:34:53 12,6 267 France
277
992 AKEVA AGNES FM1 1   01:34:55 12,6 10 France
278
552 ALARY CLEMENT MSE 96   01:34:55 12,6 268 France
279
1256 COFFOLE MAGALI FM2 3 PEROLS FOOTING 01:34:56 12,6 11  
280
1128 BRIOIS ARTHUR MSE 97   01:34:56 12,6 269  
281
949 BARDOUIL LAURENT MM1 32   01:35:07 12,6 270 France
282
623 BENAUT VINCENT MM1 33 CLUB D ATHLETISME DE SAINT GELY 01:35:11 12,6 271 France
283
891 CHALLOT ERIC MM4 19 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:35:13 12,6 272 France
284
1119 CANDELA STANISLAS MM3 30   01:35:13 12,6 273  
285
563 BAUDRY SIMON MM1 34   01:35:15 12,6 274 France
286
934 GRONDIN FLORENT MM0 27 Team Mouflon 01:35:16 12,6 275 France
287
925 CAYUELA AURÉLIEN MM0 28   01:35:19 12,6 276 France
288
499 PARLEBAS ANNE-CLAIRE FM0 1   01:35:23 12,6 12 France
289
727 BLANC JEROME MM0 29   01:35:25 12,6 277 France
290
775 MESNAGE RENAUD MM3 31 TCR 01:35:28 12,6 278 France
291
413 DELTOUR CHRISTOPHE MM2 41 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 01:35:32 12,6 279 France
292
64 DE PUYSEGUR MATTHIEU MM1 35   01:35:34 12,6 280 France
293
571 CUBEL SYLVAIN MSE 98   01:35:35 12,6 281 France
294
707 GIRAULT NILS MSE 99   01:35:39 12,5 282 France
295
435 CASIN AURIAN MSE 100 kz1 01:35:41 12,5 283 France
296
577 LEJEUNE ELOIC MM2 42 Les coureurs de Saint-Georges 01:35:42 12,5 284 France
297
340 PETITIMBERT GUILLAUME MES 11 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE (NL) 01:35:46 12,5 285 France
298
767 JULIEN FREDERIC MM4 20   01:35:51 12,5 286 France
299
520 BOISSERON FRANCK MM0 30 SeulTout 01:35:59 12,5 287 France
300
494 RICHA NAJIM MSE 101   01:35:59 12,5 288 France
301
1222 GUTEKUNST HUGO MM0 31   01:36:01 12,5 289 France
302
1262 MANGIN AXEL MES 12   01:36:02 12,5 290  
303
1219 AUGER EUGÉNIE FES 4 Montpellier start running 01:36:03 12,5 13 France
304
517 LEFEBVRE DENIS MM1 36   01:36:09 12,5 291 France
305
128 ROMERO FERNANDO MM3 32   01:36:11 12,5 292 France
306
477 ABECASSIS PIERRE MSE 102   01:36:15 12,5 293 France
307
885 PARIZE JOEL MM4 21 HORIBA MEDICAL 01:36:18 12,5 294 France
308
101 MARTIN THOMAS MSE 103   01:36:20 12,5 295 France
309
1218 COURBAIZ NICOLAS MM1 37   01:36:26 12,4 296  
310
1209 LELIEVRE SYLVAIN MM3 33 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:36:31 12,4 297 France
311
405 PETITFRERE ALICE FSE 4   01:36:48 12,4 14 France
312
513 ROUX JEAN LUCAS MSE 104 ROUX 01:36:49 12,4 298 France
313
1101 POLO RUBEN MSE 105   01:36:55 12,4 299  
314
636 BLANCHARD JEREMY MSE 106   01:36:55 12,4 300 France
315
1113 QUELIN ALEXANDRE MM3 34   01:37:02 12,4 301  
316
63 DALLE SERGE MM6 2 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 01:37:05 12,4 302 France
317
601 MOLL THOMAS MSE 107   01:37:05 12,4 303 France
318
450 ABRAHAM PIERRE VINCENT MM4 22 pas de club 01:37:05 12,4 304 France
319
926 VIGUIER STÉPHANE MM3 35 Team Requin 01:37:06 12,4 305 France
320
231 HASQUETTE MATHIEU MM0 32 Hasquette 01:37:11 12,3 306 France
321
722 FOURON ELODIE FSE 5 ST GELY ATLHETISME 01:37:13 12,3 15 France
322
130 ROS ANTHONY MM0 33   01:37:16 12,3 307 France
323
921 ARNOUX HUGO MES 13   01:37:18 12,3 308 France
324
1028 BÉAUR JULES MSE 108   01:37:18 12,3 309 France
325
139 SIMONIN LUCAS MSE 109   01:37:19 12,3 310 France
326
715 LORMANT JOHANN MM0 34 Lormant 01:37:21 12,3 311 France
327
780 CONSTANS JORDAN MSE 110   01:37:22 12,3 312 France
328
816 PARIZOT LUC MM3 36   01:37:23 12,3 313 France
329
1240 ALVAREZ DURAN MATIAS MM0 35   01:37:24 12,3 314 France
330
759 BERNARD PIERRE ALEXANDRE MM0 36   01:37:27 12,3 315 France
331
1239 GIRAUDON PATRICIA FM3 2 LTN 01:37:29 12,3 16  
332
728 PARODI JÉRÔME MM1 38   01:37:35 12,3 316 France
333
469 VIEILLARD DAVID MM1 39   01:37:36 12,3 317 France
334
1276 MAZIERES ROMAIN MES 14   01:37:38 12,3 318  
335
375 PAGE GUILLAUME MSE 111   01:37:42 12,3 319 France
336
362 DORR MICKAEL MSE 112   01:37:47 12,3 320 France
337
260 MACIA NICOLAS MSE 113   01:37:47 12,3 321 France
338
1008 RIBOUR GUILLAUME MM3 37 NICOLLIN 01:37:50 12,3 322 France
339
871 RAMOS DAMIEN MM0 37 TEAM WEDA 01:37:51 12,3 323 France
340
200 DRAICCHIO NICOLAS MM0 38   01:37:52 12,3 324 France
341
897 GRAEBER ENID FSE 6   01:37:56 12,3 17 France
342
810 WILHELM DE ALMEIDA LUCIANA FSE 7 Montpellier start running 01:37:59 12,2 18 France
343
1004 GATEL YANNICK MM3 38 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:37:59 12,2 325 France
344
555 ZGORSKI CEDRIC MM4 23 Run combe douce 01:38:04 12,2 326 France
345
465 GARD BENJAMIN MM1 40   01:38:10 12,2 327 France
346
444 SFORZA RENE MM4 24 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 01:38:11 12,2 328 France
347
400 ESNEE JULIEN MM0 39   01:38:13 12,2 329 France
348
24 AUBRY BÉRENGÈRE FM0 2   01:38:14 12,2 19 France
349
302 TABUSSE MICHEL MM5 14 SBR 01:38:17 12,2 330 France
350
785 MOUSSERON MARC MSE 114   01:38:18 12,2 331 France
351
744 ABBEELS FLORENCE FSE 8   01:38:21 12,2 20 France
352
243 JOURDAN ROMAIN MM1 41   01:38:23 12,2 332 France
353
463 FRANCE NICOLAS MM1 42   01:38:26 12,2 333 France
354
55 CLERC THOMAS MES 15   01:38:35 12,2 334 France
355
784 PESENTI SEBASTIEN MM2 43 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 01:38:35 12,2 335 France
356
1137 FOURNIER PAUL MSE 115   01:38:36 12,2 336  
357
47 CAILLEAUX SAMUEL MSE 116   01:38:37 12,2 337 France
358
1024 PIGNARD GEROME MM4 25   01:38:40 12,2 338 France
359
1224 GRASSIN PHILIPPE MM5 15   01:38:42 12,2 339  
360
234 HOUARD XAVIER MM2 44   01:38:48 12,1 340 France
361
177 CHEVALLIER STEPHANIE FM2 4   01:38:52 12,1 21 France
362
466 GUERAND ANTOINE MSE 117 Montpellier Bike Polo 01:38:52 12,1 341 France
363
748 VUITTON BENJAMIN MSE 118 Team Recrewteer 01:38:54 12,1 342 France
364
339 PAPALIA GABRIEL MSE 119   01:38:56 12,1 343 France
365
378 RENAULT STEVE MSE 120   01:38:57 12,1 344 France
366
807 DUBIEZ THOMAS MM0 40   01:39:00 12,1 345 France
367
723 ALBERTZ JAN MSE 121   01:39:01 12,1 346 Allemagne
368
924 ROUVIERE GIL MM4 26   01:39:02 12,1 347 France
369
902 PEIFFER LAURENT MM3 39 THILLAY RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 01:39:06 12,1 348 France
370
334 PECH PHILIPPE MM4 27   01:39:10 12,1 349 France
371
853 JAMMES RENAUD MM0 41   01:39:10 12,1 350 France
372
1134 POITOU GLADYS MSE 122   01:39:13 12,1 351  
373
514 BARTHELEMY EMMANUEL MM2 45   01:39:15 12,1 352 France
374
1204 HEBRARD AYMERIC MM0 42   01:39:25 12,1 353  
375
1247 CHAMPOIRAL TRISTAN MSE 123   01:39:25 12,1 354 France
376
1125 AGIER DAVID MM3 40   01:39:32 12,1 355  
377
135 SAUVAGE LAURENT MM3 41 DISINI 01:39:40 12,0 356 France
378
708 GUERIN TONY MM1 43   01:39:48 12,0 357 France
379
40 BOUDET OLIVIER MM3 42   01:39:56 12,0 358 France
380
955 ABELA PATRICE MM4 28 Course à pieds Rieumes 01:39:57 12,0 359 France
381
198 DOBRECOURT MARCO MSE 124   01:39:57 12,0 360 France
382
1234 ROGATI LAURENT MM3 43   01:40:03 12,0 361  
383
899 SALESSE PIERRE MM3 44   01:40:09 12,0 362 France
384
258 LOUKILI HASSANE MM4 29   01:40:10 12,0 363 France
385
1130 MAC WING GERALD MM0 43   01:40:13 12,0 364  
386
1281 VICENTE FLORENT MM1 44   01:40:15 12,0 365 France
387
1139 BUISSON MATHILDE FSE 9   01:40:18 12,0 22  
388
789 BOUSQUET CAROLINE FM1 2   01:40:30 11,9 23 France
389
694 ROUX BAPTISTE MES 16   01:40:33 11,9 366 France
390
181 CHRISTOPHE REJNERI MM3 45   01:40:37 11,9 367 France
391
619 BESSAOUD NADIA FM1 3   01:40:37 11,9 24 France
392
639 BRINAS PHILIPPE MM4 30 DREAM TEAM 01:40:37 11,9 368 France
393
958 JARZINSKI RÉMI MM2 46   01:40:43 11,9 369 France
394
690 GIBERT NICO MM2 47 Manchester Frontrunners 01:40:45 11,9 370 France
395
1104 CHENTOUF YOUSSEF MM4 31   01:40:48 11,9 371  
396
1208 PAULIN JULIEN MSE 125   01:40:50 11,9 372 France
397
1120 KCIRMYA MAKAIA FSE 10   01:40:51 11,9 25  
398
88 JANKINOFF ILÉANA FSE 11   01:40:52 11,9 26 France
399
1225 GRANIER ALAIN MM5 16 narbonne 01:40:53 11,9 373 France
400
753 SALLES JEAN BAPTISTE MM1 45 Les sportifs du soir 01:40:59 11,9 374 France
401
106 MUELA MARC MM1 46   01:41:04 11,9 375 France
402
1260 ZABBAN ABDRIEN MES 17   01:41:06 11,9 376  
403
1001 MARTIN YOANN MSE 126   01:41:08 11,9 377 France
404
74 FORCADE LAURENT MM4 32 Mèze 01:41:13 11,9 378 France
405
929 DUBREU LAURENT MM2 48 Team Mouflon 01:41:14 11,9 379 France
406
341 RUMEAU MATHIEU MM2 49 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:41:14 11,9 380 France
407
272 NOUVELLE LÉO MSE 127   01:41:15 11,9 381 France
408
683 MOUROCQ ANAÏSE FSE 12   01:41:15 11,9 27 France
409
127 ROMANO ARNAULT MSE 128   01:41:16 11,8 382 France
410
1149 MUSY EMMANUEL MM1 47   01:41:20 11,8 383  
411
470 GUALTIERI MAXIME MM2 50   01:41:21 11,8 384 France
412
300 SOLER LAURENCE FM1 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:41:23 11,8 28 France
413
877 RODRIGEZ SÉBASTIEN MSE 129   01:41:23 11,8 385 France
414
150 VINCENT ALICE FSE 13   01:41:23 11,8 29 France
415
279 PIQUES ARNAUD MM2 51   01:41:25 11,8 386 France
416
854 DUBREUIL AMELIE FSE 14   01:41:29 11,8 30 France
417
275 PAPONNAUD GAËLLE FM0 3   01:41:30 11,8 31 France
418
332 DUBREUIL OLIVIER MM4 33   01:41:31 11,8 387 France
419
1018 BANCROFT PETER MM4 34   01:41:34 11,8 388 France
420
803 ROBERT VINCENT MM6 3 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 01:41:34 11,8 389 France
421
778 FITTANTE EMIILIE FM1 5   01:41:38 11,8 32 France
422
502 PROVENIER BRUNO MSE 130   01:41:40 11,8 390 France
423
316 BRAMI SANDRINE FM1 6 JCT Gignac 01:41:43 11,8 33 France
424
471 ROUX ADRIEN MSE 131   01:41:43 11,8 391 France
425
301 SZUBARGA GAUTIER MSE 132   01:41:48 11,8 392 France
426
909 MARGINET ALEXANDRE MM0 44   01:41:48 11,8 393 France
427
151 ALMERAS KONRATH EUGENIE FM1 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:41:54 11,8 34 France
428
872 PUCHE PIERRE MM2 52   01:42:00 11,8 394 France
429
898 SIMON YVES MM4 35   01:42:01 11,8 395 France
430
468 PUCHE PAUL MES 18   01:42:02 11,8 396 France
431
1016 DUPONT LAURENT MM2 53 Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs 01:42:03 11,8 397 France
432
686 DOUSSOT DAVID MM3 46 """les sonneurs """"courir à juvignac""""""" 01:42:04 11,8 398 France
433
192 DEFAY SAMANTHA FSE 15   01:42:11 11,7 35 France
434
489 TERROU ANDRÉ MM3 47   01:42:12 11,7 399 France
435
398 MIRALLES ANAIS FSE 16   01:42:13 11,7 36 France
436
635 DELAVOET MAXIM MSE 133   01:42:14 11,7 400 France
437
675 DELEAU EMMANUEL MM1 48   01:42:15 11,7 401 France
438
634 DELAVOET LAURENT MM4 36   01:42:15 11,7 402 France
439
628 MARLHENS LAURENT MM3 48   01:42:17 11,7 403 France
440
596 EXPOSITO JEAN-PIERRE MM5 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:42:26 11,7 404 France
441
652 LAURES BRUNO MM5 18   01:42:29 11,7 405 France
442
288 RONZIER PHILIPPE MM3 49   01:42:30 11,7 406 France
443
314 AVRANCHES STÉPHANE MM4 37   01:42:30 11,7 407 France
444
508 BAILLON XAVIER MM2 54   01:42:32 11,7 408 France
445
627 MULLER CHRISTOPHE MM3 50   01:42:32 11,7 409 France
446
1141 THIBAUT LUCAS MSE 134   01:42:34 11,7 410  
447
890 BARTON CLEGG SEBASTIAN MM2 55 Trail City Run 01:42:36 11,7 411 France
448
1272 LOPEZ SOLENE FSE 17   01:42:38 11,7 37  
449
1040 MAZARS CLÉMENT MSE 135   01:42:39 11,7 412 France
450
677 PEREZ NICOLAS MM0 45   01:42:42 11,7 413 France
451
616 NAVES MATHILDE FSE 18 RUN IN CRES 01:42:46 11,7 38 France
452
265 MEUNIER MANUEL MM0 46   01:42:48 11,7 414 France
453
922 BIANCO BENJAMIN MSE 136   01:42:50 11,7 415 France
454
945 ANDRE FABRICE MM4 38   01:42:57 11,7 416 France
455
174 CAVAILLES THIBAUT MSE 137   01:42:58 11,7 417 France
456
72 DURAND MATHIAS MSE 138 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:42:59 11,7 418 France
457
491 ESPARCEL PHILIPPE MM4 39   01:43:00 11,6 419 France
458
689 PAINGAUD DAMIEN MM0 47   01:43:01 11,6 420 France
459
923 BOLOT JEAN REGIS MM3 51   01:43:02 11,6 421 France
460
1022 CARPES BARAO MARCUS VINICIUS MSE 139   01:43:02 11,6 422 France
461
927 SOLER PIERRE MM0 48   01:43:02 11,6 423 France
462
969 GAUTHIER CAMILLE FSE 19   01:43:03 11,6 39 France
463
1145 FLORY FRANCOIS MM4 40   01:43:04 11,6 424  
464
905 CHEVREUX ARNAUD MM2 56   01:43:13 11,6 425 France
465
988 ROUX KEVIN MM1 49   01:43:14 11,6 426 France
466
665 ALFONSO DAVY MSE 140   01:43:16 11,6 427 France
467
312 AESCHLIMANN ISABELLE FM4 1   01:43:17 11,6 40 France
468
1277 RAMI CEDRIC MM2 57   01:43:19 11,6 428  
469
656 FILLODEAU PASCAL MM3 52   01:43:19 11,6 429 France
470
337 HARRINGTON ALENCA FSE 20   01:43:20 11,6 41 France
471
102 MERY PIERRE FRANCOIS MM4 41 ASCH Montpellier 01:43:21 11,6 430 France
472
280 PLOYE MAXENCE MES 19 Montpellier start running 01:43:22 11,6 431 France
473
964 LIAIGRE ILONA FES 5   01:43:23 11,6 42 France
474
696 PEPIN JÉRÔME MM2 58   01:43:24 11,6 432 France
475
1007 LE GALLO THOMAS MES 20   01:43:29 11,6 433 France
476
586 PENSIER PIERRE MES 21   01:43:32 11,6 434 France
477
325 LEROY OLIVIER MM2 59   01:43:33 11,6 435 France
478
575 YOUTA FERDI MSE 141   01:43:34 11,6 436 France
479
1034 RAVEL LEO MSE 142   01:43:37 11,6 437 France
480
292 SAGARDOY SÉBASTIEN MM2 60   01:43:38 11,6 438 France
481
1233 MOREAU LAURENT MM3 53   01:43:39 11,6 439  
482
900 PADOIN LOLA FSE 21   01:43:41 11,6 43 France
483
765 UNAL BENOIT MM3 54 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 01:43:44 11,6 440 France
484
43 BROUSSE CÉDRIC MSE 143 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 01:43:46 11,6 441 France
485
451 PREVOT LAURENT MM3 55   01:43:51 11,6 442 France
486
313 ASDIH MARWAN MSE 144   01:43:52 11,6 443 France
487
548 MICHEL CHRISTOPHE MM3 56 AMICALE CD34 01:43:54 11,5 444 France
488
1123 CHERKI EL HAFID MM3 57   01:43:56 11,5 445  
489
527 CAYZAC CÉLINE FSE 22   01:43:58 11,5 44 France
490
1267 MEICHTRY JULIEN MM1 50   01:43:59 11,5 446  
491
878 BONOMO-FAY CYRIELLE FM0 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:44:03 11,5 45 France
492
208 ESNEE CHRISTOPHE MM3 58 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 01:44:04 11,5 447 France
493
867 GIBAND CAROLE FM3 3 FC BARBENTANE 01:44:04 11,5 46 France
494
883 GIBAND NINA FSE 23 FC BARBENTANE 01:44:05 11,5 47 France
495
98 LORRE FLORENCE FM0 5 TCR Montpellier 01:44:11 11,5 48 France
496
218 FRADIN JEAN-LUC MM3 59   01:44:13 11,5 448 France
497
655 GHIONE CHRISTINE FM0 6   01:44:14 11,5 49 France
498
1012 CATALAN THIBAULT MM0 49   01:44:16 11,5 449 France
499
667 SABAROTS GUILLAUME MSE 145   01:44:17 11,5 450 France
500
526 DUCASSE VALERIE FM2 5   01:44:19 11,5 50 France
501
798 DARTIN EMMANUEL MM1 51   01:44:23 11,5 451 France
502
353 GALLOT JADE FSE 24   01:44:25 11,5 51 France
503
418 MORISSE MARIE FSE 25 Montpellier start running 01:44:27 11,5 52 France
504
409 VILLA ERWAN MSE 146   01:44:31 11,5 452 France
505
303 THEPAULT JONATHAN MSE 147   01:44:31 11,5 453 France
506
602 MAS BENJAMIN MM0 50   01:44:34 11,5 454 France
507
376 DOINEAU JEAN-CHARLES MM2 61   01:44:36 11,5 455 France
508
99 LYOEN PASCAL MM0 51   01:44:37 11,5 456 France
509
472 CHAPELLIER LAURENT MM3 60   01:44:38 11,5 457 France
510
276 PATRU AUDREY FSE 26   01:44:39 11,5 53 France
511
793 VAILLÉ JEAN-MARC MM4 42   01:44:45 11,5 458 France
512
1340 DOSSARD 1340   1   01:44:46 11,5 459  
513
441 COMBEAU THOMAS MM2 62   01:44:47 11,5 460 France
514
1148 ZAPPIS DANUTE MM3 61   01:44:47 11,5 461  
515
380 MANSION MOHAMED MM4 43 Décathlon odysseum 01:44:53 11,4 462 France
516
436 GRECCHI MARCO MSE 148   01:44:56 11,4 463 France
517
558 DOUILLET CHRISTOPHE MM3 62   01:45:01 11,4 464 France
518
433 METCHEDE OLIVIER MM3 63 Optimize perf 01:45:05 11,4 465 France
519
434 METCHEDE NATHALIE FM4 2 Optimize perf 01:45:05 11,4 54 France
520
1006 DOUARD FABRICE MM0 52   01:45:06 11,4 466 France
521
826 KORAHANIS NICOLAS MM1 52   01:45:06 11,4 467 France
522
232 HAURIE STEPHANE MM1 53 Pelote Castraise 01:45:08 11,4 468 France
523
173 CAPEL LAURENT MM1 54   01:45:10 11,4 469 France
524
823 CLAPIE PIERRE MM5 19 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:45:11 11,4 470 France
525
643 BRAY MATHIEU MM1 55   01:45:12 11,4 471 France
526
61 CUNHA LUIS MM1 56   01:45:12 11,4 472 France
527
603 ENGERRAN SEBASTIEN MM1 57   01:45:13 11,4 473 France
528
90 JOUSSEN PATRICK MM4 44 Montpellier start running 01:45:14 11,4 474 France
529
125 ROGE STEVEN MSE 149   01:45:19 11,4 475 France
530
1258 LE STUM ROBERT MM5 20   01:45:20 11,4 476  
531
273 OLIVEIRA LIMA DARAN MSE 150   01:45:24 11,4 477 France
532
245 KASSMI MUSTAPHA MM1 58   01:45:30 11,4 478 France
533
1037 GOUVERNET PATRICIA FM4 3 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:45:35 11,4 55 France
534
71 DUBIEZ SEBASTIEN MM2 63   01:45:37 11,4 479 France
535
162 BLACHAS BERNARD MM7 2   01:45:51 11,3 480 France
536
1216 MASSON DIDIER MM5 21   01:45:52 11,3 481  
537
1227 MERCADIER PAUL MES 22   01:45:53 11,3 482  
538
1207 LAGUILLIEZ MAXIME MES 23   01:45:58 11,3 483 France
539
757 CAPITAINE CHRISTOPHE MM2 64   01:45:58 11,3 484 France
540
154 AUTIER DENIS MM5 22 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:46:00 11,3 485 France
541
53 CATALA JEAN MSE 151   01:46:00 11,3 486 France
542
769 RODRIGUES CARLOS MM2 65 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:46:00 11,3 487 France
543
740 RIVIERE GUY MM5 23 Triathlon PEZENAS 01:46:01 11,3 488 France
544
551 LADROUE LOIC MSE 152   01:46:01 11,3 489 France
545
564 DEQUIDT FRANÇOIS MM2 66 A.C.N.Anduze 01:46:01 11,3 490 France
546
254 LECLERCQ MATHIAS MSE 153   01:46:05 11,3 491 France
547
248 LALANDE MARION FM0 7   01:46:07 11,3 56 France
548
310 ZERABIB HAMZA MM1 59   01:46:09 11,3 492 France
549
65 DEFAY AURÉLIE FSE 27 Trail City Run 01:46:10 11,3 57 France
550
684 THIERY FLORENT MM3 64   01:46:10 11,3 493 France
551
840 CHASSOUANT SÉBASTIEN MM1 60   01:46:11 11,3 494 France
552
736 KAYSER TOM MES 24   01:46:12 11,3 495 France
553
566 MARTINEZ LOUIS MSE 154   01:46:15 11,3 496 France
554
568 CANAC AURELIEN MSE 155   01:46:17 11,3 497 France
555
1220 MOURIES CLEMENT MES 25   01:46:17 11,3 498  
556
495 ROSSBAND LEA FSE 28 Trail City Run 01:46:17 11,3 58 France
557
981 GOUY DE BELLOCQ HUBERT MM3 65   01:46:18 11,3 499 France
558
1143 THERESE HANH FM2 6   01:46:19 11,3 59  
559
1144 MALET LAURENT MM2 67   01:46:20 11,3 500  
560
1126 MASSON OLIVIER MM1 61   01:46:20 11,3 501  
561
186 DALONGEVILLE ALICIA FSE 29   01:46:22 11,3 60 France
562
1015 DUPONT KITTY FM1 8 Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs 01:46:27 11,3 61 France
563
271 NADIN LILIAN MM3 66   01:46:29 11,3 502 France
564
478 POUZOLLES BRUNO MM3 67 Les Coureurs Fous de Sérignan 34 01:46:37 11,3 503 France
565
824 CREBASSA NICOLE FM5 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:46:39 11,3 62 France
566
879 LAVEAU FRANCK MM3 68 NL 01:46:39 11,3 504 France
567
253 LE STUNFF JUSTINE FSE 30   01:46:39 11,3 63 France
568
938 PAILLARD CEDRIC MM1 62 Team Mouflon 01:46:48 11,2 505 France
569
225 GAVEN DOMINIQUE MM5 24   01:46:49 11,2 506 France
570
752 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN MM6 4 Jogging club Martigues 01:46:49 11,2 507 France
571
788 AGOPIAN CHLOE FES 6   01:46:51 11,2 64 France
572
227 GIRARDOT ROMAIN MSE 156   01:46:51 11,2 508 France
573
1142 GRANGER CAROLINE FM2 7   01:46:52 11,2 65  
574
718 RICAUD ROMAIN MSE 157   01:46:53 11,2 509 France
575
193 DELAITRE SEGOLENE FSE 31   01:46:53 11,2 66 France
576
704 VIALAY JEAN PIERRE MM4 45 ASEM RUNNING 01:46:55 11,2 510 France
577
95 LEONARD CHRISTOPHE MM5 25   01:46:56 11,2 511 France
578
437 WASSER NICOLAS MSE 158   01:47:08 11,2 512 France
579
932 CARPENTIER GAEL MM2 68 Team Panthere 01:47:08 11,2 513 France
580
870 VAUZELLE ANTHONY MM0 53   01:47:11 11,2 514 France
581
79 GIRAUD BENJAMIN MM2 69 ASPTT Montpellier 01:47:13 11,2 515 France
582
1231 MARTINI JEAN PAUL MM5 26   01:47:17 11,2 516  
583
263 MARIE-JEANNE PATRICE MM0 54   01:47:20 11,2 517 France
584
381 GILLE THOMAS MM0 55   01:47:24 11,2 518 France
585
966 DE BOUSSAC HUGUES MM1 63 NL 01:47:25 11,2 519 France
586
528 JOUVE CLÉMENT MES 26 Master Contrats publics et partenariats 01:47:25 11,2 520 France
587
123 RISO JEAN PIERRE MM3 69   01:47:26 11,2 521 France
588
388 KOHLSTEDT CHRISTOPHE MM4 46 SLA 01:47:26 11,2 522 France
589
678 PUGNERE BERNARD MM0 56   01:47:27 11,2 523 France
590
180 CHOLET ELLIOTT MSE 159   01:47:29 11,2 524 France
591
731 NATIVELLE MATHIEU MM1 64   01:47:31 11,2 525 France
592
549 SARCIAUX MATTHIEU MM1 65   01:47:31 11,2 526 France
593
1046 DOSSARD 1046   2   01:47:33 11,2 527  
594
687 COUDERC BENOIT MM0 57   01:47:37 11,1 528 France
595
485 BEGUE DELPHINE FSE 32   01:47:39 11,1 67 France
596
384 MEYRUEIS THIBAUT MSE 160   01:47:40 11,1 529 France
597
171 CAMILLERI BRICE MM1 66   01:47:48 11,1 530 France
598
222 GALLOU ROLAND MM4 47   01:48:07 11,1 531 France
599
873 SAUBERT OLIVIER MM0 58   01:48:08 11,1 532 France
600
460 BACHELIER PIERRE MM4 48   01:48:12 11,1 533 France
601
179 CHOL SOPHIE FM0 8   01:48:14 11,1 68 France
602
685 CABROL GUILLAUME MM1 67 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:48:16 11,1 534 France
603
1020 NOEL SANDRA FM3 4 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 01:48:22 11,1 69 France
604
21 AJUELOS JONATHAN MM0 59   01:48:22 11,1 535 France
605
917 GESQUIERE SEBASTIEN MM3 70   01:48:23 11,1 536 France
606
169 CADENA JEFFERSON MM2 70 NL 01:48:23 11,1 537 France
607
481 RAMADIER SABINE FM2 8   01:48:24 11,1 70 France
608
60 CRISTOL JULIEN MM0 60 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:48:24 11,1 538 France
609
595 TERRAL CAMILLE FSE 33   01:48:25 11,1 71 France
610
410 LAJILI SOFIA FSE 34   01:48:26 11,1 72 France
611
821 CHAPRE MARION FSE 35 Montpellier start running 01:48:28 11,1 73 France
612
336 HUBER ISABELLE FM3 5   01:48:34 11,1 74 France
613
654 GHIONE ALAIN MM5 27   01:48:35 11,1 539 France
614
605 KARMAN GEORGE MM4 49   01:48:38 11,0 540 France
615
624 SINAPAN MELISSA FSE 36   01:48:38 11,0 75 France
616
617 MOREAU LIONEL MM1 68   01:48:43 11,0 541 France
617
825 MEZARD SABINE FM0 9   01:48:47 11,0 76 France
618
46 BRUNETTI SYLVIE FM6 1 VENDARGUES ATHLÉTISME 01:48:49 11,0 77 France
619
78 GAVEN BRUNO MM7 3 BALARUC LES BAINS 01:48:51 11,0 542 France
620
429 AYRALD LESLIE FM1 9 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 01:48:55 11,0 78 France
621
756 TERRAL ANDRE MM5 28 Run & Trail Sauvian 01:48:58 11,0 543 France
622
600 BLONDEAU MARTIN MSE 161   01:48:58 11,0 544 France
623
611 BALFET THOMAS MM0 61   01:48:59 11,0 545 France
624
760 BALSAN ERIC MM3 71 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:49:01 11,0 546 France
625
535 CASANOVA ALEXIS MSE 162   01:49:02 11,0 547 France
626
360 SOUFFLET SAMUEL MM0 62 B&O 01:49:09 11,0 548 France
627
846 LOUBAT ISABELLE FM2 9   01:49:13 11,0 79 France
628
1138 LOUBAT MICHEL MM3 72   01:49:13 11,0 549  
629
385 LOPEZ BENJAMIN MM1 69   01:49:18 11,0 550 France
630
1278 LECHAT LAURENT MM1 70 NIGHT RUN 01:49:19 11,0 551  
631
515 GRISARD AURÉLIEN MSE 163 RTB16 01:49:20 11,0 552 France
632
860 PORTALES FABRICE MM1 71   01:49:20 11,0 553 France
633
959 LATORRE ALEXANDRE MSE 164   01:49:21 11,0 554 France
634
447 LEDUN MAXIME MSE 165 espoir sla 01:49:22 11,0 555 France
635
705 RIVES LOIC MM0 63   01:49:27 11,0 556 France
636
423 SORREL BENEDICTE FM2 10 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:49:28 11,0 80 France
637
241 JORGE CEDRIC MM1 72 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:49:30 11,0 557 France
638
835 ESPAZE MARION FM1 10   01:49:30 11,0 81 France
639
228 GRAELL VIRGINIE FM1 11 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:49:32 11,0 82 France
640
895 LEPAGNEY ERIC MM4 50   01:49:33 11,0 558 France
641
257 LONJON JOHN MSE 166   01:49:34 11,0 559 France
642
1116 ROCHE MATHIEU MM0 64   01:49:36 10,9 560  
643
37 BIZZINI GERARD MM6 5 VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:49:36 10,9 561 France
644
387 MOULIN STÉPHANE MM2 71   01:49:37 10,9 562 France
645
168 CADENA STEPHANE MM2 72   01:49:40 10,9 563 France
646
896 THOMAS JULIEN MSE 167   01:49:41 10,9 564 France
647
455 ANTOINE JÉRÉMY MSE 168   01:49:42 10,9 565 France
648
801 ALVERNHES MAGALI FM4 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:49:43 10,9 83 France
649
420 SERES DELPHINE FSE 37 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 01:49:44 10,9 84 France
650
814 CERUTTI JULIE FM0 10 Trail City Run 01:49:51 10,9 85 France
651
887 LENGYEL JULIE FM1 12 Les coureurs fous de Serignan 01:49:51 10,9 86 France
652
730 MALHERBE ERIC MM5 29   01:49:52 10,9 566 France
653
738 VERCRUYSSE LAURENCE FM2 11 ASSURANCE MALADIE DE L'HERAULT 01:49:55 10,9 87 France
654
1136 BATAILLE ESTHER FES 7   01:49:56 10,9 88  
655
1109 CROUZAT THIERRY MM3 73   01:49:56 10,9 567  
656
492 DESBONNET SÉBASTIEN MSE 169   01:49:56 10,9 568 France
657
86 HOCHET FLORENCE FM5 2 NL 01:50:00 10,9 89 France
658
693 CAUDRY ARNAUD MM1 73   01:50:04 10,9 569 France
659
383 THOMASO CLÉMENT MSE 170   01:50:06 10,9 570 France
660
1213 SMESMAN MICKAEL MM2 73   01:50:07 10,9 571  
661
567 PINARD CAROLINE FM3 6 Corazon 01:50:13 10,9 90 Canada
662
1284 SOULES THOMAS MSE 171   01:50:14 10,9 572  
663
688 SAUVAGERE CHRISTOPHE MM3 74 RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:50:18 10,9 573 France
664
110 PAREDES AUDRÉE FM0 11   01:50:22 10,9 91 France
665
1135 BOUSQUET AURELIE FSE 38   01:50:22 10,9 92  
666
1021 CONVERT MARINA FM1 13 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:50:25 10,9 93 France
667
1115 BOUDES BENOIT MM2 74   01:50:25 10,9 574  
668
1249 PERSON LOUIS MSE 172   01:50:31 10,9 575  
669
961 AMPHOUX MICHEL MM3 75 Assas 01:50:32 10,9 576 France
670
749 CROMBE JULIEN MSE 173   01:50:34 10,9 577 France
671
512 DOMINGUEZ THIERRY MM4 51   01:50:38 10,8 578 France
672
1248 DE FRANCO MANON FSE 39 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:50:41 10,8 94 France
673
914 RABAGLIA JÉRÔME MM3 76   01:50:42 10,8 579 France
674
432 CASTEX SOPHIE FM2 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:50:45 10,8 95 France
675
794 VAILLÉ PIERRE MSE 174   01:50:46 10,8 580 France
676
843 FERRAN BENJAMIN MM0 65   01:50:46 10,8 581 France
677
962 HADJIAT TEWFIK MM3 77 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:50:49 10,8 582 France
678
659 BRAYDA-BRUN JEREMY MM0 66   01:50:56 10,8 583 France
679
813 MARCHAND VALÉRY MM4 52   01:50:57 10,8 584 France
680
588 RAVON JEAN-FRANCOIS MM2 75   01:50:57 10,8 585 France
681
33 BENADDA OSMAN MM4 53 courir par nature 01:51:05 10,8 586 France
682
554 RUFFAT DANIEL MM8 1   01:51:10 10,8 587 France
683
587 ALAOUI ISMAILI NOUREDDINE MSE 175 #teammrp 01:51:11 10,8 588 France
684
408 LERIGOLEUR MARIE FSE 40   01:51:13 10,8 96 France
685
115 PLANQUES MARTIN MSE 176   01:51:14 10,8 589 France
686
191 DEDIEU RICHARD MM6 6   01:51:16 10,8 590 France
687
456 MAGNANI SACHA MSE 177   01:51:17 10,8 591 France
688
886 PLANES JEAN LOUIS MM4 54 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:51:22 10,8 592 France
689
109 PAGEZE MAUD FM2 13   01:51:22 10,8 97 France
690
802 BOUAH-KAMON FLORENCE FM5 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:51:23 10,8 98 France
691
363 VAUQUOIS MARION FM0 12   01:51:33 10,8 99 France
692
291 ROZIERE LISE FM1 14 SNHL 01:51:40 10,7 100 France
693
506 CHAN-DENTONI JACQUELINE FM1 15   01:51:53 10,7 101 France
694
859 MARTI AURORE FSE 41 COURIR A BEAULIEU 01:51:53 10,7 102 France
695
660 AMSELLEM NICOLAS MM0 67   01:51:53 10,7 593 France
696
541 DIOT ALEXIA FSE 42   01:51:55 10,7 103 France
697
311 ZERABIB FADILA FM3 7 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 01:51:55 10,7 104 France
698
633 VILLIET MAXIME MM1 74   01:51:56 10,7 594 France
699
856 DELIBA YANNIS MSE 178   01:51:57 10,7 595 France
700
407 GODARD JULIE FM1 16   01:52:01 10,7 105 France
701
213 FIEU ALEXANDRE MM1 75   01:52:01 10,7 596 France
702
1252 PUYET SÉBASTIEN MSE 179   01:52:02 10,7 597 France
703
1122 PERRIGAULT GUILHEM MSE 180   01:52:09 10,7 598  
704
246 LABADIE LAURENT MSE 181   01:52:09 10,7 599 France
705
448 DURAND BENJAMIN MM0 68   01:52:13 10,7 600 France
706
630 ALONSO JEAN-PASCAL MM3 78   01:52:14 10,7 601 France
707
841 BATIFORT FREDERIC MM3 79   01:52:16 10,7 602 France
708
570 SWINNEN CHARLOTTE FSE 43   01:52:20 10,7 106 Belgique
709
531 MELTZ FLORENT MSE 182   01:52:24 10,7 603 France
710
361 BARTHE MATHILDE FSE 44   01:52:25 10,7 107 France
711
1152 ESCOBAR MARCO MSE 183   01:52:27 10,7 604  
712
268 MOULIN DOMINIQUE MM6 7   01:52:28 10,7 605 France
713
404 MAUREL MANON FSE 45   01:52:33 10,7 108 France
714
402 CARLE SOPHIE FSE 46   01:52:36 10,7 109 France
715
1244 POUZOL CHROSTOPHE MM4 55   01:52:37 10,7 606  
716
806 GARNIER MARIANNE FM3 8   01:52:40 10,7 110 France
717
725 CONVERS AURELIE FM0 13   01:52:42 10,6 111 France
718
911 OLIVAN PASCAL MSE 184   01:52:43 10,6 607 France
719
960 LOPEZ FANNY FSE 47   01:52:43 10,6 112 France
720
726 BERNARDINIS HENRIC MM3 80   01:52:44 10,6 608 France
721
226 GEORGES MATTHIEU MM0 69   01:52:50 10,6 609 France
722
266 MONPEYSSEN CLAIRE FM0 14 Running club arpajon 01:52:56 10,6 113 France
723
165 BUISSON ALIZEE FSE 48 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:52:58 10,6 114 France
724
858 DEL PESO AURÉLIE FSE 49 COURIR A BEAULIEU 01:52:59 10,6 115 France
725
598 DAURIAT BRUNO MM4 56 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:53:06 10,6 610 France
726
354 DUFETEL MAXIME MSE 185   01:53:07 10,6 611 France
727
1246 BERNARDA FABRICE MM3 81   01:53:14 10,6 612  
728
500 PARLEBAS AUDE FM1 17   01:53:14 10,6 116 France
729
1215 FALCONNIER MICHELLE FM6 2   01:53:14 10,6 117  
730
215 FLAVIER CHRISTINE FM5 4 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 01:53:15 10,6 118 France
731
536 MOISAND RAPHAËL MES 27   01:53:20 10,6 613 France
732
414 VAN DOKKUM LIESJET FM0 15   01:53:23 10,6 119 France
733
287 ROMERA GABRIEL MM0 70 Romera 01:53:24 10,6 614 France
734
904 LAM TRUC FM0 16   01:53:30 10,6 120 France
735
1232 D'OVIDIO DAMIEN MM1 76   01:53:34 10,6 615 France
736
908 VALLET FABIEN MM2 76   01:53:34 10,6 616 France
737
22 ALLINGRI SEBASTIEN MM1 77   01:53:37 10,6 617 France
738
946 CARAYOL MATHIEU MM0 71   01:53:41 10,6 618 France
739
944 GAGNANT DAVID MM2 77   01:53:44 10,6 619 France
740
712 SORREL THOMAS MM2 78   01:53:46 10,5 620 France
741
755 AURIAU VINCENT MSE 186   01:53:47 10,5 621 France
742
256 LERIGOLEUR PHILIPPE MM6 8   01:53:47 10,5 622 France
743
729 GREZE LAURA FM0 17   01:53:50 10,5 121 France
744
35 BERNADACH JULIEN MSE 187   01:53:51 10,5 623 France
745
238 ITIER JOSIANE FM5 5 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 01:53:52 10,5 122 France
746
75 FREYBURGER GUY MM4 57   01:53:55 10,5 624 France
747
978 CINIER DAVID MM3 82 CAP MELGUEIL 01:54:01 10,5 625 France
748
386 CARREZ BAPTISTE MSE 188   01:54:05 10,5 626 France
749
792 LOJOU QUENTIN MSE 189   01:54:05 10,5 627 France
750
286 RIVIERE ELISE FSE 50 Montpellier start running 01:54:08 10,5 123 France
751
274 OUSTRIC MICHEL MM6 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:54:11 10,5 628 France
752
786 LEROUX MORGANE FM1 18   01:54:13 10,5 124 France
753
781 DOS SANTOS SERGE MM3 83   01:54:18 10,5 629 France
754
1257 NARDIN PATRICIA FM2 14   01:54:28 10,5 125  
755
809 CHARRIAUX PAULINE FSE 51   01:54:34 10,5 126 France
756
804 VIAN LAURA FES 8   01:54:36 10,5 127 France
757
746 BUTTICE LUCAS MSE 190   01:54:49 10,5 630 France
758
196 DI VITA GILLES MM5 30   01:54:56 10,4 631 France
759
424 LEBRUN MARIE FM0 18   01:55:03 10,4 128 France
760
618 CABROL NADINE FM4 5 RUN IN CRES 01:55:10 10,4 129 France
761
1263 DZIEWANOWSKI JAGODA FSE 52   01:55:14 10,4 130 France
762
1264 PELTIER YANN MM0 72   01:55:15 10,4 632 France
763
739 SINAPAN MICHELINE FM3 9   01:55:15 10,4 131 Réunion
764
539 PAILHES MORGANE FM2 15   01:55:18 10,4 132 France
765
920 SAINT AUBERT OLIVIER MM1 78 Escrotherapie 01:55:19 10,4 633 France
766
720 CALATAYUT OLIVIER MM3 84   01:55:21 10,4 634 France
767
1110 MONTEILLET THOMAS MM3 85   01:55:29 10,4 635  
768
461 DUPLEIX THOMAS MSE 191   01:55:34 10,4 636 France
769
649 PARIS DOMINIQUE MM5 31 MADE IN BELCASTEL 12 01:55:35 10,4 637 France
770
650 VALERA LAURENT MM3 86   01:55:43 10,4 638 France
771
915 MEUZARD DOMINIQUE FM5 6 association beaune athlé 21 01:55:44 10,4 133 France
772
145 TISSERON HÉLOÏSE FSE 53   01:55:48 10,4 134 France
773
1009 PRIOL YANN MES 28   01:55:49 10,4 639 France
774
406 DUFFAUT EMMANUEL MM1 79   01:55:49 10,4 640 France
775
676 HERITIER CAROLINE FM2 16 THAURAC DRINK TEAM 01:55:55 10,4 135 France
776
484 CUDELOU NICOLAS MSE 192 Aucun 01:55:57 10,3 641 France
777
1242 CHICOTTEAU EMMANUEL MM3 87 CRC castries 01:56:00 10,3 642 France
778
850 PELLET JEAN-LOUIS MM4 58   01:56:01 10,3 643 France
779
431 BOUSSAA ALAIN MM4 59   01:56:03 10,3 644 France
780
1280 ARNAUD AXEL MJU 3   01:56:04 10,3 645  
781
701 PORTES QUENTIN MSE 193   01:56:04 10,3 646 France
782
670 VERGNE DAMIEN MSE 194   01:56:05 10,3 647 France
783
1268 BARET ADRIEN MM0 73   01:56:07 10,3 648 France
784
658 GARDANNE FABIEN MM0 74   01:56:09 10,3 649 France
785
1033 ADF - KB RUNNING MM0 75 KB running 01:56:10 10,3 650 France
786
653 CIVAT CLEMENT MSE 195   01:56:12 10,3 651 France
787
782 EYQUEM PIERRE MSE 196   01:56:16 10,3 652 France
788
453 PELEGRIN ANDRE MM5 32   01:56:17 10,3 653 France
789
561 FARDEAU MATHIEU MSE 197   01:56:19 10,3 654 France
790
282 PRIEU GHISLAIN MSE 198   01:56:20 10,3 655 France
791
1131 LEROY ELIOTT MJU 4   01:56:21 10,3 656  
792
421 AGRESTA ANTONY MSE 199   01:56:22 10,3 657 France
793
298 SERRE THOMAS MM0 76   01:56:22 10,3 658 France
794
328 LARCHER OLIVIER MSE 200   01:56:23 10,3 659 France
795
1031 BONELLI PIERRE MM2 79 Cparoularrivee 01:56:26 10,3 660 France
796
671 ROMIEU OLIVIER MM2 80   01:56:26 10,3 661 France
797
1003 BARATTE LAURENT MM4 60   01:56:27 10,3 662 France
798
426 MORENO LUCIE FSE 54   01:56:29 10,3 136 France
799
812 CAEROU JEAN-MAXIME MM3 88   01:56:33 10,3 663 France
800
269 MULET PHILIPPE MM2 81   01:56:35 10,3 664 France
801
111 PASSANI SYLVAIN MM0 77   01:56:49 10,3 665 France
802
112 PASSANI KELLY FM0 19   01:56:52 10,3 137 France
803
247 LABORDE FREDERIC MM2 82   01:56:57 10,3 666 France
804
511 CAMPOUS EMILIE FM0 20   01:56:58 10,3 138 France
805
519 RABIER MYRIAM FM5 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:57:00 10,3 139 France
806
916 IRRMANN NINA FM0 21   01:57:05 10,2 140 France
807
503 BOULANGER LAURE FM0 22   01:57:11 10,2 141 France
808
403 MICHEL QUENTIN MSE 201   01:57:12 10,2 667 France
809
51 CASTANO ALEXANDRE MM3 89 ACN ANDUZE 01:57:18 10,2 668 France
810
67 DESMARETZ FRANÇOIS MM1 80   01:57:19 10,2 669 France
811
52 CASTANO AURORE MM2 83 ACN ANDUZE 01:57:21 10,2 670 France
812
957 PESENTI ALEXANDRE MM2 84   01:57:36 10,2 671 France
813
1282 NOWICKI NATHAN MSE 202   01:57:39 10,2 672  
814
333 DUBURQUOIS ANTOINE MM2 85   01:57:41 10,2 673 France
815
1032 DAURE FELICIE FSE 55   01:57:42 10,2 142 France
816
559 AIGOUY FRANCK MM3 90   01:57:47 10,2 674 France
817
1221 PUIGSEGUR CLAIRE FM3 10 MARC Montpellier 01:57:49 10,2 143 France
818
852 CHIQUET THEO MES 29   01:57:54 10,2 675 France
819
264 MAURIN BENJAMIN MSE 203   01:58:00 10,2 676 France
820
724 ANDRAU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM4 61   01:58:06 10,2 677 France
821
365 ARNAUD LÉA FES 9   01:58:06 10,2 144 France
822
880 LECOCQ ANNIE FM5 8 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURES 01:58:13 10,2 145 France
823
811 AMMAR RACHID MM4 62   01:58:17 10,1 678 France
824
1279 COURTOIS DENIS MM3 91   01:58:18 10,1 679  
825
521 DOIGNON CATHERINE FM4 6 Entente balaruc poussan 01:58:31 10,1 146 France
826
845 VYTHOULKA MARIAM FM0 23   01:58:33 10,1 147 France
827
183 COPIN ANTHONY MES 30   01:58:34 10,1 680 France
828
875 GARCIA VICTOR MSE 204   01:58:38 10,1 681 France
829
819 GRENIER JOHANNE FSE 56   01:58:39 10,1 148 France
830
39 BOSCUS CLAIRE FSE 57 RUNNING BOISSERON 01:58:43 10,1 149 France
831
542 DERKSEN MAXIME MSE 205   01:58:51 10,1 682 France
832
356 FORNER FLORENT MSE 206   01:58:57 10,1 683 France
833
844 VOLLE STEPHANE MM2 86 Poteaux Carrés 01:58:58 10,1 684 France
834
1254 NEMPONT BENJAMIN MSE 207   01:59:01 10,1 685 France
835
422 BONNIER QUENTIN MSE 208   01:59:01 10,1 686 France
836
194 DELRIEU LAURENT MM1 81 KIMIMI CLUB 01:59:03 10,1 687 France
837
901 FOURNIER QUENTIN MSE 209   01:59:04 10,1 688 France
838
963 RIBES JUSTINE FSE 58   01:59:04 10,1 150 France
839
1274 PLOUE JULIETTE FSE 59   01:59:07 10,1 151  
840
214 FILIPPI LÉANA FSE 60   01:59:08 10,1 152 France
841
1253 TOURNIAIRE GAËLLE FSE 61   01:59:15 10,1 153 France
842
82 GROLLEAU CECILE FM1 19 le plein soleil 01:59:16 10,1 154 France
843
318 NEMPONT AMANDINE FM0 24   01:59:17 10,1 155 France
844
721 ESCULLIER FREDERIC MM3 92   01:59:25 10,0 689 France
845
827 REMY CATHERINE FM1 20   01:59:25 10,0 156 France
846
510 HUGON PASCAL MM3 93   01:59:26 10,0 690 France
847
357 MATHIEU JOLY MSE 210   01:59:28 10,0 691 France
848
894 GINTZ TIMOTHÉ MSE 211   01:59:28 10,0 692 France
849
967 GHUYSEN VALÉRIE FSE 62   01:59:30 10,0 157 France
850
45 BRUN CATHERINE FM3 11 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:59:36 10,0 158 France
851
525 NADAL CORINNE FM4 7 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:59:38 10,0 159 France
852
710 CADIER MÉLANIE FSE 63 Montpellier start running 01:59:47 10,0 160 France
853
866 PUJOL DAVID MM1 82   01:59:48 10,0 693 France
854
134 SANTORI MATHIEU MSE 212   01:59:55 10,0 694 France
855
982 GIORGETTI ELODIE FM1 21   01:59:56 10,0 161 France
856
998 PENAGOS MARTINIANO JUAN DIEGO MES 31   01:59:57 10,0 695 France
857
1261 PAILLE CECILE FM2 17   02:00:05 10,0 162  
858
851 THOLLON JEREMY MSE 213   02:00:06 10,0 696 France
859
910 GARDAIR MELUSINE FSE 64   02:00:07 10,0 163 France
860
673 LLINARES NATHALIE FM3 12   02:00:08 10,0 164 France
861
580 MAZEAU GUILLAUME MSE 214   02:00:13 10,0 697 France
862
584 GAULTIER RENAUD MM0 78   02:00:15 10,0 698 France
863
1023 COURRÈGES MAËLLE FES 10   02:00:30 10,0 165 France
864
439 BEILLARD MANON FSE 65   02:00:36 9,9 166 France
865
223 GALVEZ ALAIN MM6 10 LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN 02:00:39 9,9 699 France
866
267 MONTURIOL CHRISTELLE FM0 25 Le plein soleil 02:00:43 9,9 167 France
867
562 AIT-IZEM FARID MM3 94   02:00:45 9,9 700 France
868
592 GUAZZAGALOPPA CLEMENT MSE 215 TEAM BIBINE 02:01:03 9,9 701 France
869
442 MENDEL DAVID MM2 87   02:01:06 9,9 702 France
870
1275 PROUILLET LORRAINE FES 11   02:01:08 9,9 168  
871
680 ASSMANN ANDREAS MM6 11 ACL LATTES 02:01:14 9,9 703 France
872
993 PRETRE BRIGITTE FM4 8 Les coureurs fous de Serignan 02:01:14 9,9 169 France
873
83 GROSDENIS SANDRINE FM2 18   02:01:15 9,9 170 France
874
131 ROSSERO ERIC MM9 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:01:16 9,9 704 France
875
965 FABRE MARION FSE 66 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:01:21 9,9 171 France
876
507 DANJAN DERRAMOND BERNARD MM6 12   02:01:24 9,9 705 France
877
764 UNAL MANON FSE 67 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:01:38 9,9 172 France
878
530 COUTURIER LOUIS MM1 83   02:01:40 9,9 706 France
879
747 DUCROCQ SARAH FM5 9 Les coureurs de serignan 02:01:40 9,9 173 France
880
741 ARNAUD DANIEL MM3 95   02:01:40 9,9 707 France
881
987 FEVRE LUDOVIC MM4 63   02:01:47 9,9 708 France
882
591 MIREVAL MANDY FM1 22 Mireval 02:01:51 9,8 174 France
883
717 LOEUNG VANINA FM1 23 CRC Castries Running Club 02:01:52 9,8 175 France
884
1206 OJEDA VIRGINIE FM0 26   02:02:01 9,8 176  
885
240 JEAN MARIEPAULE FM5 10 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:02:05 9,8 177 France
886
94 LEFEBVRE YANNICK MM1 84   02:02:21 9,8 709 France
887
1102 AZAIS DE VERGERON RAPHAEL MM1 85   02:02:25 9,8 710  
888
820 PASSET QUENTIN MSE 216   02:02:49 9,8 711 France
889
661 HALLYG KEVIN MSE 217   02:02:54 9,8 712 France
890
771 RIVAUD AUDREY FM0 27   02:02:56 9,8 178 France
891
751 NAVARRO JUSTINE FSE 68   02:02:56 9,8 179 France
892
662 FORGET ALEXANDRE MSE 218   02:02:57 9,8 713 France
893
538 BANGURA HAMID MSE 219 FAMILLE AU GRAND COEUR 02:03:02 9,8 714 France
894
862 SYLLAH MOHAMMED MSE 220 FAMILLE AU GRAND COEUR 02:03:04 9,8 715 France
895
912 SIRVIN NADIA FM2 19 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 02:03:06 9,7 180 France
896
952 GAVINSON THOMAS MM0 79   02:03:22 9,7 716 France
897
947 ACCOLEY DAMIEN MSE 221   02:03:27 9,7 717 France
898
833 JONATHAN GAZAGNES MSE 222   02:03:47 9,7 718 France
899
732 BOUSSARIE YOHANN MM1 86   02:03:52 9,7 719 France
900
994 ROUVIERE JEAN LOUIS MM7 4   02:03:53 9,7 720 France
901
565 FERTE PHILIPPE MM5 33 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 02:04:04 9,7 721 France
902
411 CORBON NICOLAS MM2 88   02:04:09 9,7 722 France
903
42 BROCHE JEAN MICHEL MM5 34   02:04:19 9,7 723 France
904
1283 NOWICKI SANDRINE FM4 9   02:04:34 9,6 181  
905
85 HOA LAURIANE FSE 69   02:04:37 9,6 182 France
906
58 CORUBOLO CLARA FSE 70   02:04:40 9,6 183 France
907
1106 THOMAS THIERRY MM2 89   02:05:04 9,6 724  
908
540 JAMBAC ZAREH TED MSE 223   02:05:09 9,6 725 France
909
335 RITONDALE JEAN BAPTISTE MM2 90   02:05:34 9,6 726 France
910
156 BARGUES RAFAEL MSE 224   02:05:39 9,6 727 France
911
594 GRIMES LAURE FM1 24 Les renard de caravette 02:05:42 9,5 184 France
912
766 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MM5 35   02:05:53 9,5 728 France
913
182 COIGNET JULIE FM1 25   02:05:57 9,5 185 France
914
211 FEDI SANDRINE FM2 20 Aucun 02:06:11 9,5 186 France
915
505 BOURNAZEL MARION FM2 21   02:06:32 9,5 187 France
916
54 CHABBERT NICOLAS MM1 87   02:06:44 9,5 729 France
917
105 MOURGUES LUDOVIC MM0 80   02:06:44 9,5 730 France
918
170 CAMIADE BENOÎT MM0 81   02:06:46 9,5 731 France
919
285 REMY JULIEN MM0 82   02:07:13 9,4 732 France
920
486 BOURHIS BERNARD MM7 5   02:07:19 9,4 733 France
921
1201 SELLAM PIERRE MSE 225   02:07:42 9,4 734  
922
607 TAILLEUR ANNE FM1 26 SAINT GELY ATHELTISME 02:07:52 9,4 188 France
923
996 BONNEVILLE FABRICE MM1 88   02:08:00 9,4 735 France
924
763 UNAL SANDRA FM3 13 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:08:02 9,4 189 France
925
612 GERACE ERIC MM3 96 ACL Lattes 02:08:06 9,4 736 France
926
107 NICOLAI FRÉDÉRIQUE MM4 64 AMICALE COUREURS LATTOIS 02:08:06 9,4 737 France
927
884 MULLER TALITA FSE 71   02:08:42 9,3 190 France
928
648 PERCHAT DENIS MM5 36   02:09:04 9,3 738 France
929
647 PERCHAT NOEMIE FSE 72   02:09:04 9,3 191 France
930
606 GUIRAUD AGNÈS FM3 14 COURIR CLUB AIGUES-MORTES 02:09:06 9,3 192 France
931
452 CABO CHRISTINE FM4 10 COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES 02:09:07 9,3 193 France
932
516 DOL JOHANNA FM0 28   02:09:29 9,3 194 France
933
395 DOSDAT ELOI MM1 89   02:09:34 9,3 739 France
934
711 CROUZET JÉRÔME MM3 97 SAINT CLEMENT TAIL AND RUN 02:09:34 9,3 740 France
935
583 RICHERT CAROLINE FM2 22 Je cours toujours 02:09:44 9,2 195 France
936
796 MARTINS FREDERIC MM4 65 NL 02:09:48 9,2 741 France
937
692 JAMMA RENAUD MSE 226   02:10:01 9,2 742 France
938
1270 AMPHOUX FLORENCE FM4 11   02:10:02 9,2 196  
939
691 BISMAN STÉPHANIE FM0 29   02:10:04 9,2 197 France
940
1107 LASTERGRIE BASTIEN MSE 227   02:10:05 9,2 743  
941
808 LEBLANC ERIC MM2 91   02:10:09 9,2 744 France
942
235 HUOT YANN MM2 92   02:10:15 9,2 745 France
943
163 BLANCHARD ÉLODIE FM0 30   02:10:15 9,2 198 France
944
1014 BADAIRE LOIC MM0 83 LES MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 02:10:26 9,2 746 France
945
364 MARTIN LIDIA FM0 31   02:10:35 9,2 199 France
946
719 BLOISE QUENTIN MSE 228   02:11:05 9,2 747 France
947
876 MEULEMAN CATHERINE FM2 23   02:11:54 9,1 200 France
948
979 HAYOIT DAMARIS FSE 73 MENTON 02:11:56 9,1 201 France
949
509 PEREZ ANNE MARIE FM7 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:12:29 9,1 202 France
950
974 BERNAL CHRISTOPHE MM2 93   02:12:32 9,1 748 France
951
474 BERNAL CHRISTOPHE MM2 94   02:12:33 9,1 749 France
952
359 HOLC SYLVIE FSE 74   02:12:38 9,0 203 France
953
259 MACDONALD CAROLINE FM1 27   02:12:43 9,0 204 France
954
888 GENDRY CANDIDE FM3 15 Courir et marcher ensemble le grau du roi 02:12:44 9,0 205 France
955
831 BOQUET CELINE FSE 75 KB running 02:12:45 9,0 206 France
956
975 MARTIN THOMAS MSE 229   02:13:07 9,0 750 France
957
977 MARTIN THOMAS MSE 230   02:13:08 9,0 751 France
958
822 RAKOTONDRASEDO MINOARY FM0 32   02:13:14 9,0 207 France
959
1114 GIL marie anne et vincent FM6 3   02:14:14 8,9 208  
960
1153 PEREZ SALVADOR MM3 98   02:14:14 8,9 752  
961
837 AYMARD STEPHANE MM3 99   02:14:52 8,9 753 France
962
1211 RUBIO ANNE MARIE FM5 11   02:15:00 8,9 209  
963
188 DARTIES BENOIT MM1 90 Kiwi Team 02:15:21 8,9 754 France
964
1271 BOTTRAUD GUILENE FSE 76 EPF 02:15:49 8,8 210  
965
358 ESPARON ÉMILIE FSE 77   02:15:56 8,8 211 France
966
320 SAVIN RONAN MM1 91   02:15:58 8,8 755 France
967
331 MURCIA ARIELLE FM0 33 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 02:16:11 8,8 212 France
968
26 BACHELIER STEPHANE MM3 100 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS (ACL) 02:16:16 8,8 756 France
969
216 FLORES ERIC MM4 66   02:16:30 8,8 757 France
970
309 WAANDERS BERNARD MM1 92   02:16:35 8,8 758 France
971
791 BONJEAN ELOISE FM5 12   02:16:54 8,8 213 France
972
91 JOUVE CECILE FSE 78   02:17:02 8,8 214 France
973
1035 GARDES VICTOR MM8 2 Foyer Rural ODARS - FNSMR 02:17:10 8,7 759 France
974
761 BOUVARD AXEL MM3 101 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 02:17:14 8,7 760 France
975
133 RUAL ANNE FM2 24   02:17:48 8,7 215 France
976
132 RUAL MICKAËL MM2 95   02:17:49 8,7 761 France
977
906 LE ROY FRÉDÉRIC MM4 67   02:18:01 8,7 762 France
978
379 DEBUS CECILE FM0 34 VAINCRE PARKINSON 02:18:07 8,7 216 France
979
745 DUMESNIL EMMANUELLE FM4 12 CAP St Gély 02:19:12 8,6 217 France
980
488 MESSINES THIERRY MM4 68   02:20:37 8,5 763 France
981
459 PIROLLEY MARINE FSE 79   02:21:04 8,5 218 France
982
1151 WASTA NICOLAS MM1 93   02:21:57 8,5 764  
983
774 MAGNE NATHALIE FM0 35   02:22:10 8,4 219 France
984
663 LEITE MARCELO MES 32   02:22:55 8,4 765 France
985
195 DEYMOND - IMBERT GUILHEM MSE 231   02:23:01 8,4 766 France
986
750 DABADIE MICHEL MM9 2 ACL LATTES 02:23:43 8,3 767 France
987
697 BREVET SOPHIE FM3 16   02:25:34 8,2 220 France
988
733 BOUSSARIE NATHALIE FM1 28   02:25:35 8,2 221 France
989
1000 AMPHOUX GABRIEL MSE 232   02:25:46 8,2 768 France
990
534 QUETIER JOEL MM1 94   02:26:04 8,2 769 France
991
31 BELLAY BENJAMIN MM0 84   02:26:06 8,2 770 France
992
999 GRAND MATHILDE FSE 80   02:26:06 8,2 222 France
993
1038 DI PIETRO CYNTHIA FES 12 Courir pour Inès 02:26:45 8,2 223 France
994
1039 LEVET AMÉLIE FM0 36 Courir pour Inès 02:26:46 8,2 224  
995
735 D'ARRAS VINCENT MES 33   02:27:37 8,1 771 France
996
734 D'ARRAS XAVIER MM4 69   02:29:10 8,0 772 France
997
1269 SEIGNOUR GEOFFRAY MARYNE FSE 81   02:29:20 8,0 225 France
998
984 LAW-YUN-KAI CHRISTOPHE MSE 233   02:30:25 8,0 773 France
999
498 BOUAKIRA BRICE MSE 234   02:33:45 7,8 774 France
1000
948 PEPE BENJAMIN MM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France