La Ronde Cérétane - 19/09/2021

La Festive (5 Km)

Accès aux photos du Live


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2162 ZERRIFI ABDEL HAMID MM0 1 montpellier a. m. 00:15:27 19,4 1
2
2142 ZIEBA TOM MCA 1 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:15:28 19,4 2
3
2044 GRAU GAETAN MM2 1   00:16:31 18,2 3
4
2164 ZERIFI HICHEM MSE 1   00:17:10 17,5 4
5
2223 DE BESOMBES CHARLES MCA 2   00:17:24 17,2 5
6
2178 PLASMAN ROBIN MHANDI 1 Saint Laurent running 00:17:26 17,2 6
7
2086 FERREIRA MANUEL MM3 1 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 00:18:05 16,6 7
8
2155 BERLIVET MAIWENN FCA 1 RAC RIBERAL 00:18:05 16,6 1
9
2098 RIBEIRO JIMMY MSE 2   00:18:41 16,0 8
10
2068 YVARS JADE FCA 2 RUN MULTISPORT TRAINING RMT66 00:18:46 16,0 2
11
2100 YVARS BORIS MM2 2 RMT 00:18:47 16,0 9
12
2221 PEYTAVI LOUIS MCA 3   00:19:05 15,7 10
13
2038 CAZARD SERGE MM5 1 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:19:16 15,6 11
14
2123 AUTRIQUE ERWAN MCA 4 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:19:32 15,4 12
15
2154 BONNET ANDRE MM4 1   00:19:43 15,2 13
16
2097 LOPEZ-SIMIER AURÉLIEN MSE 3 Babau's Corredors 00:19:44 15,2 14
17
2203 DUFFAUT GUILLAUME MSE 4 MA COOP 00:19:47 15,2 15
18
2050 CASTILLO EMMANUEL MM3 2 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:20:01 15,0 16
19
2125 VILA DAMIEN MCA 5   00:20:23 14,7 17
20
2015 ARRABITO LUISA FM1 1 RUNNING 66 00:20:27 14,7 3
21
2160 AMOUROUX ANTOINE MSE 5   00:20:32 14,6 18
22
2042 DUCLOS MATHIS MCA 6   00:20:49 14,4 19
23
2067 BOUQUIER GUILLAUME MSE 6 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 00:20:51 14,4 20
24
2174 DESMET BENJAMIN MM0 2 LA RONDE CERETANE 00:21:05 14,2 21
25
2103 LERAY EDEN FCA 3 Run multisports Training 00:21:21 14,1 4
26
2095 DUBOSQ RAFAEL MM1 1   00:21:26 14,0 22
27
2089 PAYEN ANATOLE MCA 7 STERIMED 00:21:36 13,9 23
28
2090 PAYEN DAVID MM3 3 STERIMED 00:21:42 13,8 24
29
2096 AUTIXIER JEAN-LUC MM5 2 BOUSSAC RUNNING 00:22:32 13,3 25
30
2087 GAREAU MARIA FM3 1   00:22:40 13,2 5
31
2093 BARGUES PAUL MSE 7   00:22:58 13,1 26
32
2163 ZERRIFI DALILA FM0 1   00:23:16 12,9 6
33
2116 BADIA HUGO MCA 8   00:23:26 12,8 27
34
2046 LAGUARDA JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM4 2 KUNG FU BOMPAS 00:23:35 12,7 28
35
2180 SAVAGE SOLÈNE FCA 4 Saint Laurent running 00:23:39 12,7 7
36
2186 DELCHAMBRE NICOLAS MM0 3   00:23:54 12,5 29
37
2175 PICARD CHLOE FSE 1   00:23:56 12,5 8
38
2148 GESQUIERE SEBASTIEN MM2 3 NG TRANSPORT 00:24:16 12,4 30
39
2144 SANTRAINE BERTRAND MM3 4 NG TRANSPORT 00:24:18 12,3 31
40
2167 ZERRIFI MOHAMED MM1 2   00:24:19 12,3 32
41
2083 DUCOURTIOUX AXEL MJU 1   00:24:40 12,2 33
42
2205 JUMELLE SANCHEZ LUCAS MSE 8 MA COOP 00:24:55 12,0 34
43
2192 SOLERE ERIC MM2 4 MA COOP 00:25:11 11,9 35
44
2043 DE JESUS SYLVIA FM2 1   00:25:16 11,9 9
45
2179 CASTAILLET JEAN-MICHEL MM3 5 GABELOU SPORTIF 00:25:21 11,8 36
46
2220 PEYTAVI ANNE SOPHIE FM2 2 RMT 00:25:22 11,8 10
47
2135 WESTFIELD NIKOLAS MSE 9   00:25:34 11,7 37
48
2104 CEBRIAN MICHEL MM5 3   00:25:47 11,6 38
49
2189 FABRE BENJAMIN MSE 10 MA COOP 00:25:53 11,6 39
50
2197 QUENTIN MASSIP MSE 11 MA COOP 00:25:54 11,6 40
51
2119 BOUDEBZA LISA FSE 2   00:25:54 11,6 11
52
2053 PONS LILIAN MM1 3 Triathlon Catalan 00:26:03 11,5 41
53
2228 RAVET KELLY FES 1   00:26:09 11,5 12
54
2194 ANDREANI EMMANUEL MM1 4   00:26:12 11,4 42
55
2127 PORET EDDY MSE 12   00:26:15 11,4 43
56
2052 CARRE ROBERT MM4 3   00:26:41 11,2 44
57
2073 FRANCOIS ROSARIO TRINITE FM7 1   00:26:42 11,2 13
58
2029 PLANCHAND EMMANUELLE FSE 3   00:27:02 11,1 14
59
2075 PUJOL PHILIPPE MM3 6 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:27:14 11,0 45
60
2191 ALARCON EMMA FM0 2 MA COOP 00:27:24 10,9 15
61
2156 SHEREN MICHAEL MM4 4   00:27:28 10,9 46
62
2101 ZERIFI TOUFIK MM1 5   00:27:32 10,9 47
63
2091 RUPERT YOLANDE FM6 1   00:27:42 10,8 16
64
2215 LAMMENS LIONEL MM1 6   00:28:03 10,7 48
65
2078 POUTRET LOUIS MCA 9   00:28:16 10,6 49
66
2126 FOUILLARD THIERRY MM3 7 Saverne 00:28:16 10,6 50
67
2001 BONNEVIE HERVÉ MM5 4   00:28:21 10,6 51
68
2230 COLOGNI LAETITIA FM2 3   00:28:21 10,6 17
69
2213 CONIL CHRISTIAN MM4 5 la Foulée des vigerons du Castelas 00:28:21 10,6 52
70
2231 DIARRA OURY FJU 1   00:28:22 10,6 18
71
2092 RUPERT ROLAND MM7 1   00:28:23 10,6 53
72
2117 GEIKER CECILIE FM2 4   00:28:31 10,5 19
73
2118 GEIKER ANDERS MM5 5   00:28:31 10,5 54
74
2020 TORRES CARLA FCA 5   00:28:43 10,4 20
75
2183 CASSANDRI SOPHIE FSE 4   00:28:44 10,4 21
76
2031 CARRERE ÉDITH FM2 5   00:28:51 10,4 22
77
2007 PINON SYLVIE FM2 6   00:28:55 10,4 23
78
2138 CHAZARENC LUCIE FSE 5   00:28:57 10,4 24
79
2146 SANTRAINE LYNA FCA 6 NG TRANSPORT 00:29:11 10,3 25
80
2147 RAYMOND-LAURENT EVAN MCA 10 NG TRANSPORT 00:29:12 10,3 55
81
2102 JOB DANIEL MM7 2 CAL RIOM 00:29:28 10,2 56
82
2225 FOULQUIER PATRICK MM6 1   00:29:30 10,2 57
83
2045 VALLS CLAUDIE FM3 2 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:29:35 10,1 26
84
2070 VILA CAROLE FM1 2   00:29:38 10,1 27
85
2037 CAZARD MONIQUE FM5 1 ELAN DE CANHOÉS 00:29:40 10,1 28
86
2136 LAMASSE-ROCA CARINE FM1 3   00:29:42 10,1 29
87
2121 ENGRAND DANIÈLE FM5 2   00:29:48 10,1 30
88
2170 RODRIGUEZ LÉONARD MM0 4   00:29:49 10,1 58
89
2171 RODRIGUEZ COLL GAELLE FM0 3   00:29:49 10,1 31
90
2061 SANZ ERIC MM2 5   00:29:57 10,0 59
91
2008 FERRI JEAN-PIERRE MM5 6   00:30:04 10,0 60
92
2114 GUITTON CHRISTOPHE MM5 7   00:30:07 10,0 61
93
2229 MONNIER SÉVERINE FM2 7   00:30:08 10,0 32
94
2079 CUQUEMELLE MYRIAM FM2 8   00:30:15 9,9 33
95
2081 MAS MARJOLAINE FM0 4   00:30:15 9,9 34
96
2025 CORNET JOSE MM5 8   00:30:20 9,9 62
97
2110 ROUSSET ERIC MM0 5   00:30:22 9,9 63
98
2181 VOISIN ALEXANDRE MSE 13   00:30:26 9,9 64
99
2151 ARTUS MARC MM3 8 migou 00:30:26 9,9 65
100
2216 DARNÉ JULIE FCA 7   00:30:28 9,8 35
101
2234 VENZAL STEVEN MSE 14   00:30:46 9,8 66
102
2176 FERNANDEZ MELINDA FSE 6   00:30:46 9,7 36
103
2062 AMBROSINI DUPLISSY EVELYNE FM6 2 Running Beach club 00:30:48 9,7 37
104
2115 AGUILERA GLORIA FM1 4   00:30:52 9,7 38
105
2185 CRAMBES ANNE MISE FJU 2   00:30:56 9,7 39
106
2026 VALERO LYDIE FM2 9   00:30:56 9,7 40
107
2056 SANCHEZ BÉATRICE FM5 3   00:31:00 9,7 41
108
2076 GRÉGOIRE ANAIS FCA 8 Babaus Corredors 00:31:04 9,7 42
109
2177 HUILLET LAURENT MM3 9 babau corredors 00:31:06 9,6 67
110
2193 FOUGERIT AMBRE FSE 7 MA COOP 00:31:11 9,6 43
111
2152 WALLART NICOLAS MCA 11   00:31:20 9,6 68
112
2018 DENIS-MESPLÈS TIPHAINE FM1 5 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:31:26 9,5 44
113
2011 CAZARD AUDREY MM0 6   00:31:26 9,5 69
114
2084 LARADI MEHDI MSE 15 STERIMED 00:31:31 9,5 70
115
2085 FORTECOËF AURÉGAN FSE 8 STERIMED 00:31:32 9,5 45
116
2111 LOBBRECHT CELINE FES 2   00:31:32 9,5 46
117
2190 COSTE BRIGITTE FM6 3 POUR LE PLAISIR DE BOUGER 00:31:38 9,5 47
118
2139 ARAGON ALEXANDRA FM0 5   00:31:52 9,4 48
119
2173 FALEMPIN ROSE FCA 9 Tic & Tac 00:31:54 9,4 49
120
2023 BARGUES THIERRY MM4 6 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:32:05 9,4 71
121
2212 ALARCON ESTELLE FSE 9 MA COOP 00:32:12 9,3 50
122
2120 GALVEZ EVA FSE 10   00:32:13 9,3 51
123
2039 MORERA ANA MARIA FM2 10   00:32:14 9,3 52
124
2159 KAUFFMANN JULIE FSE 11   00:32:23 9,3 53
125
2047 ALBAFOUILLE NATHALIE FM1 6   00:32:27 9,2 54
126
2128 PINARD NOÉMIE FCA 10   00:32:30 9,2 55
127
2035 DUCOURTIOUX MÉLISSA FCA 11   00:32:31 9,2 56
128
2113 JOURDA JACQUES MM3 10   00:32:31 9,2 72
129
2034 DUCOURTIOUX MICHAEL MM1 7   00:32:32 9,2 73
130
2129 VERPLANCKEN ISABELLE FM4 1 tocats del cims 00:32:33 9,2 57
131
2224 BONO MARIA FCA 12 Les Semellles de Plomb 00:32:41 9,2 58
132
2227 PASTOU AGATHE MCA 12   00:32:42 9,2 74
133
2122 ENGRAND LUCIE FSE 12   00:32:46 9,2 59
134
2022 DURAND HUGO MES 1   00:32:53 9,1 75
135
2021 DURAND DIDIER MM3 11   00:32:54 9,1 76
136
2143 RUBIO GHISLAINE FM5 4 Tocats del Cim 00:32:54 9,1 60
137
2209 TRUONG THAI MSE 16 MA COOP 00:33:04 9,1 77
138
2172 ADELINO LAËTITIA FM0 6   00:33:19 9,0 61
139
2010 LION JOSIANE FM8 1 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 00:33:20 9,0 62
140
2108 DELPECH NAIS FCA 13   00:33:20 9,0 63
141
2226 ALBERNY ANDRÉA FSE 13   00:33:20 9,0 64
142
2055 BLAKE-KNOX MARK MM5 9   00:33:21 9,0 78
143
2060 SANZ MAGALIE FM1 7   00:33:21 9,0 65
144
2017 BALAGUE JEAN MM3 12 jedi corporation 00:33:23 9,0 79
145
2036 GUILLO SYLVIE FM4 2 RMT 00:33:24 9,0 66
146
2099 MOUROCQ ORNELLA FSE 14 RMT 00:33:24 9,0 67
147
2074 SALGADO CLAIRE FSE 15   00:33:30 9,0 68
148
2058 PETIT MARION FSE 16   00:33:36 8,9 69
149
2032 CAZORLA JEROME MM0 7   00:34:24 8,7 80
150
2217 TARDY HÉLÈNE FM5 5 ELAN DE CANHOÉS 00:34:33 8,7 70
151
2145 ANTEQUERA GIOVANNA FM2 11 NG TRANSPORT 00:34:37 8,7 71
152
2149 FEIG NOÉ MSE 17 NG TRANSPORT 00:34:37 8,7 81
153
2069 GARDEL ALEXIA FJU 3 trailers thuirinois 00:34:37 8,7 72
154
2184 MIRANDA MARIE FCA 14   00:34:37 8,7 73
155
2137 VILA INGRID FM2 12   00:34:55 8,6 74
156
2150 GARDEL CHRISTELLE FM2 13 TRAILLEURS THUIRINOIS 00:35:05 8,5 75
157
2054 LAMY EVELYNE FM6 4   00:35:14 8,5 76
158
2214 MEJANELLE LAURENCE FM4 3   00:35:18 8,5 77
159
2040 ENGINGER CÉCILE FM2 14 rando ceretane 00:35:19 8,5 78
160
2016 CORVISIER SONIA FM2 15   00:35:20 8,5 79
161
2048 SIX JEAN-LOUIS MM6 2   00:35:21 8,5 82
162
2222 SUNYACH OPHÉLIE FM0 7   00:35:21 8,5 80
163
2004 EGEA NATHALIE FM3 3   00:35:22 8,5 81
164
2005 MONTILLA FLORENCE FM3 4   00:35:22 8,5 82
165
2094 DEGRIS SOPHIE FM3 5   00:35:31 8,4 83
166
2236 DOSSARD 2236 FSE 17   00:35:46 8,4 84
167
2218 DONES CELINE FSE 18   00:35:47 8,4 85
168
2219 GALY CLEMENT MSE 18   00:35:47 8,4 83
169
2188 BESSIERE MARIE FM4 4   00:35:47 8,4 86
170
2187 FITA LUCIE FSE 19   00:35:48 8,4 87
171
2235 DOSSARD 2235 FSE 20   00:35:48 8,4 88
172
2124 FLEURET--ROSELLO JULIE FCA 15   00:35:54 8,4 89
173
2140 RAYMOND OPHELIE FCA 16   00:35:54 8,4 90
174
2003 HERMSDORF BARBARA FM5 6   00:36:04 8,3 91
175
2066 POVEDA ELEONORE FM1 8   00:36:07 8,3 92
176
2141 AUFFRAY CLÉMENTINE FSE 21 STERIMED 00:36:07 8,3 93
177
2077 ABELLA STEPHANIE FM1 9   00:36:07 8,3 94
178
2112 GUILLEN CHRISTINE FM3 6   00:36:13 8,3 95
179
2051 DIAS FRANCOISE FM2 16   00:36:15 8,3 96
180
2019 DE MARCOS MATHILDE FCA 17   00:36:17 8,3 97
181
2013 LAFFONT SYLVIE FM5 7   00:36:18 8,3 98
182
2080 POUTRET CAMILLE FSE 22   00:36:29 8,2 99
183
2158 FAURE FABRICE MM1 8   00:36:40 8,2 84
184
2059 VICENS MARIE-CLAIRE FM3 7 RMT 00:37:22 8,0 100
185
2027 BELTRAN LAURA FSE 23 Tocats del Cim 00:37:30 8,0 101
186
2195 HAZEM MORGANE FSE 24 MA COOP 00:37:36 8,0 102
187
2028 BELTRAN MONIQUE FM4 5 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:37:41 8,0 103
188
2030 GRIMAL AUDREY FM1 10 Saint Laurent running 00:38:13 7,8 104
189
2065 GIRARD DIDIER MM6 3 RMT 00:38:21 7,8 85
190
2049 LAGARDE LOLANE FCA 18   00:38:25 7,8 105
191
2207 DENEUVILLE CHRISTINE FM3 8 MA COOP 00:38:38 7,8 106
192
2002 SIMIER LOPEZ NICOLE FM6 5   00:38:46 7,7 107
193
2233 COLPAERT OLIVIER MM4 7   00:38:53 7,7 86
194
2088 BELLIER MARIE FM5 8   00:39:00 7,7 108
195
2082 CLECH PAULINE FM1 11   00:39:56 7,5 109
196
2041 FORT CHRISTELLE FM1 12 ENDAVANT 66 00:39:56 7,5 110
197
2201 MAKEBOUL DJAMEL MM0 8 MA COOP 00:40:26 7,4 87
198
2199 NOE PAULINE FJU 4 MA COOP 00:40:27 7,4 111
199
2206 BAILS JEAN-PIERRE MM4 8 MA COOP 00:40:28 7,4 88
200
2165 CHENEL MICHELE FM5 9   00:41:16 7,3 112
201
2033 VIDAL ANAIS FM0 8   00:41:18 7,3 113
202
2009 PICARD FRANÇOIS MM6 4   00:41:30 7,2 89
203
2105 MERNIZI GHAÏS MCA 13   00:41:51 7,2 90
204
2107 THIBAULT ETHAN MCA 14   00:41:52 7,2 91
205
2106 RETAMERO MARCO MCA 15   00:41:53 7,2 92
206
2109 GRIMA FANNY FCA 19   00:41:56 7,2 114
207
2182 BLESES JADE FCA 20 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:42:01 7,1 115
208
2161 ALOUANI INÈS FCA 21   00:42:03 7,1 116
209
2198 FINES LAURIANNE FSE 25 MA COOP 00:43:15 6,9 117
210
2072 FRANQUESA ROBERT MM10 1   00:44:00 6,8 93
211
2169 COSTE MICHEL MM3 13   00:44:21 6,8 94
212
2153 PEJOAN PHILIPPE MM3 14 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:44:21 6,8 95
213
2211 GARRABE ROBERT MM7 3   00:44:22 6,8 96
214
2157 BASSAGET JEAN-MARC MM5 10   00:44:22 6,8 97
215
2131 BONNAUD EMMANUELLE FM5 10   00:45:05 6,7 118
216
2130 BONNAUD HERVE MM5 11   00:45:06 6,7 98
217
2057 ALCARAZ ALEXANDRA FM3 9   00:46:31 6,4 119
218
2024 HERNANDEZ CHANTAL FM8 2 LA RONDE CERETANE 00:47:33 6,3 120
219
2064 COUILLOUX LIONEL MM5 12 STERIMED 00:49:27 6,1 99
220
2063 COUILLOUX CHARLOTTE FM5 11 STERIMED 00:49:39 6,0 121
221
2232 PAREZ CINDY FSE 26   00:49:41 6,0 122
222
2208 GARNIER MANON FSE 27 MA COOP 01:13:56 4,1 123