La Ronde Cérétane - 19/09/2021

La Mystique (21 Km )

Accès aux photos du Live


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
281 KLEIN RUDY MM1 1 Rmt 01:19:24 15,9 1
2
298 JOSELUIS CRUZ INFANTES MM1 2 LA SANSI 01:22:35 15,3 2
3
330 VERHAGHE LOUIS MES 1 Acfont romeu 01:25:14 14,8 3
4
232 WALLERS FABIEN MM4 1 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:26:40 14,5 4
5
196 MORET PABLO MES 2 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:29:56 14,0 5
6
208 GUENEBAUT LOIC MM0 1 Turd Run Club / Les foulées catalanes 01:31:35 13,8 6
7
291 GARCIA RICHARD MM3 1   01:32:40 13,6 7
8
226 ALVES LIMA AVELINO MM4 2   01:33:29 13,5 8
9
97 CAZARD YOAN MM0 2   01:34:07 13,4 9
10
209 MOUILLERON JEAN FRANCOIS MM3 2 UPA 66 01:34:26 13,3 10
11
252 BERNICOT CHISTOPHE MM1 3 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE 01:34:49 13,3 11
12
231 THOMAS CLAUDE MM2 1 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:35:51 13,1 12
13
192 AUTRIQUE HUGO MSE 1 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:36:19 13,1 13
14
302 MASSANELL FABRICE MM1 4   01:36:19 13,1 14
15
293 FEUTRIER FLORENCE FM1 1 RMT 01:37:29 12,9 1
16
187 VACHET THOMAS MSE 2   01:37:32 12,9 15
17
348 FALGAYRAC ROMAIN MSE 3   01:37:38 12,9 16
18
121 MANERA JEROME MM2 2 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:37:56 12,9 17
19
251 MARTINEZ SAMUEL MM0 3 STERIMED 01:38:23 12,8 18
20
184 NAVARRO DOMINIQUE MM2 3 non licencie 01:39:51 12,6 19
21
321 VIOLLEAU SYLVAIN MM4 3 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:40:03 12,6 20
22
43 MARETTE ROMAIN MM0 4 Tocats del Cim 01:40:09 12,6 21
23
327 MARTIN STEPHANE MM3 3 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:40:25 12,5 22
24
328 PASCAL YVES MM4 4   01:40:50 12,5 23
25
341 BRIVET JULIEN MM1 5 Saint Laurent running 01:41:20 12,4 24
26
77 DURAND REGIS MM3 4 TranKilos 01:42:11 12,3 25
27
265 PHILIPPOT MARC MM1 6 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 01:42:37 12,3 26
28
129 COMPIN FABRICE MM2 4 ELAN CANOHES 01:42:45 12,3 27
29
154 CASTAGNO FABRICE MM0 5   01:43:03 12,2 28
30
344 MARCH CHRISTIAN MM0 6 RMT 01:43:40 12,2 29
31
289 TRAFI GEOFFREY MM0 7 OM 01:43:42 12,2 30
32
90 GREGOIRE SEBASTIEN MM1 7 Babaus Corredors 01:43:47 12,1 31
33
346 REIG JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 4 MA COOP 01:43:58 12,1 32
34
206 VILA FRANCK MM1 8   01:43:59 12,1 33
35
317 DEBROISE ARNAUD MM2 5   01:44:05 12,1 34
36
295 MARTIN LUCAS MSE 5   01:44:36 12,0 35
37
125 MARTIN SAMUEL MM2 6 j'aime courir 01:44:37 12,0 36
38
135 PARES THIERRY MM4 5 RMT 01:44:39 12,0 37
39
147 MASSOLS VINCENT MM0 8   01:45:14 12,0 38
40
229 LOMBARDO RICHARD MM3 5 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:45:38 11,9 39
41
159 PALMIER TOM MSE 6 3T 01:45:52 11,9 40
42
237 GUARDIOLE GUILLEM MM0 9 Tocats del Cim 01:45:53 11,9 41
43
109 DES FRANCK MM2 7   01:46:01 11,9 42
44
287 SOULERE FREDERIC MM2 8 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:46:21 11,8 43
45
246 DEMEAUTIS SÉBASTIEN MM1 9   01:46:37 11,8 44
46
350 KOX LENNART MES 3   01:46:43 11,8 45
47
247 LAMBERT JEAN MICHEL MM5 1 Le chti paradis 01:46:45 11,8 46
48
106 ZOCCHETTO NICOLAS MSE 7 JOPCC 01:46:46 11,8 47
49
167 CASALS ROMA ANTONI MM3 6   01:46:46 11,8 48
50
234 GONCALVES-DELGADO NOÉMIE FM2 1 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:46:53 11,8 2
51
104 GIMENEZ FRANCOIS MM3 7   01:47:09 11,8 49
52
304 GELIS JEAN PAUL MM5 2 SIGEAN 01:47:37 11,7 50
53
103 FAURE GUILLAUME MM1 10 RUNNING 66 01:47:40 11,7 51
54
286 PARNAUD PATRICE MM0 10   01:47:49 11,7 52
55
166 GARRIGUE JEAN FRANCOIS MM4 6 LA RONDE CERETANE 01:47:55 11,7 53
56
336 DOUCE CLÉMENT MSE 8   01:48:04 11,7 54
57
294 BALASTEGUI FRANCK MSE 9   01:48:10 11,6 55
58
102 BADIE ALAIN MM5 3   01:48:12 11,6 56
59
131 BOUDEBZA FRANCK MM2 9   01:48:17 11,6 57
60
215 SILVERT DAVID MM2 10   01:48:28 11,6 58
61
198 CASSU FRANCIS MM3 8 STERIMED 01:48:49 11,6 59
62
71 HALLER SIMON MSE 10 RMT 01:48:53 11,6 60
63
127 PIGNOLET CHRISTOPHE MM3 9   01:49:20 11,5 61
64
145 PANABIERES FÉLIX MJU 1   01:49:21 11,5 62
65
285 CHIESURA SAMUEL MM2 11 Bêtes de Trail 01:49:27 11,5 63
66
157 MENCHON PASCAL MM1 11   01:50:23 11,4 64
67
193 DE MALET ALEXANDRE MES 4   01:50:54 11,4 65
68
117 JOLIBERT THIERRY MM1 12 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:51:02 11,3 66
69
323 JULIA MARC MM1 13   01:51:24 11,3 67
70
362 MACIA PASCAL MM0 11   01:51:25 11,3 68
71
186 BEGUE ANDRE MM3 10 athletic club font-romeu 01:51:43 11,3 69
72
314 GRAU JORDI MM0 12   01:52:23 11,2 70
73
133 RUILLÉ JEZEQUEL CHARLOTTE FM0 1   01:52:47 11,2 3
74
79 DUFOUR JEAN LOUIS MM5 4 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:52:55 11,2 71
75
339 MARTI PUIG ROIG MM3 11 Senseunduroperoambestil 01:53:14 11,1 72
76
243 PINZA ANDREU MM0 13   01:53:25 11,1 73
77
255 YOL NICOLAS MSE 11   01:53:51 11,1 74
78
199 ALLEGRE CHRISTELLE FM2 2 STERIMED 01:53:59 11,1 4
79
178 CHAPELAT MARCEL MM5 5   01:54:02 11,0 75
80
174 HALLE FRANCOIS XAVIER MM1 14 pas de club 01:54:15 11,0 76
81
45 GARAUD NICOLAS MM1 15 ENDAVANT 66 01:54:40 11,0 77
82
155 CARREL JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 12   01:54:40 11,0 78
83
176 PERDRIAU DOMINIQUE MM6 1 RUNNING66 01:54:45 11,0 79
84
76 DURAND BRUNA FSE 1 TranKilos 01:54:52 11,0 5
85
128 BLANC LUDOVIC MSE 13 RMT 01:55:07 10,9 80
86
22 CLOS THIERRY MM2 12 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 01:55:08 10,9 81
87
83 DANTAS TEIXEIRA PAULO MM1 16   01:55:10 10,9 82
88
137 LO RE PIER PAOLO MM4 7   01:55:34 10,9 83
89
49 FORNE LUDOVIC MM4 8   01:55:52 10,9 84
90
173 CAUBERGHS DANY MM0 14 RUNNING 66 01:55:59 10,9 85
91
114 DE GAUDENZY YVAN MM1 17   01:56:02 10,9 86
92
113 CARTIER-MILLON VANESSA FM0 2   01:56:02 10,9 6
93
333 CARRERAS VINCENT MSE 14   01:56:07 10,9 87
94
98 PIED RAPHAEL MM2 13   01:56:23 10,8 88
95
325 GARCIA NICOLAS MM1 18 YOU CAN TRAIL 01:56:24 10,8 89
96
319 FABREGAT XAVIER MM4 9 TEAM DE CORBIERES 01:56:32 10,8 90
97
299 NARBONNET REMI MSE 15   01:56:34 10,8 91
98
163 GALAUP FABIEN MM1 19   01:56:50 10,8 92
99
269 FERODET MICHEL MM3 12 RIBERAL AC 01:57:16 10,7 93
100
141 BOITEUX CELINE FM1 2 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 01:57:59 10,7 7
101
326 SEGAUD FREDERIC MM2 14 SLV VILLONGUET 01:58:13 10,7 94
102
94 LANFREY ETIENNE MM3 13 team nomad coaching 01:58:15 10,7 95
103
140 OLIVERAS MARIA FM3 1 Elans de Canohés 01:58:18 10,7 8
104
58 ROBERT JIMMY MM1 20   01:58:21 10,6 96
105
95 MORON DAVID MSE 16 RMT 01:58:45 10,6 97
106
343 DENIS SARAH FM0 3 RMT 01:58:55 10,6 9
107
345 RAYNIER VINCENT MSE 17   01:59:09 10,6 98
108
89 ANDRE JOSE YVES MM4 10   01:59:10 10,6 99
109
162 KOWALSKI DAVID MM2 15   01:59:34 10,5 100
110
205 PESQUE FREDERIC MM2 16 Tocats del Cim 02:00:05 10,5 101
111
115 BEYLY PHILIPPE MM4 11 Endavant66 02:00:08 10,5 102
112
182 PAGES ROBERT MM4 12 TOCATS DEL CIM 02:00:10 10,5 103
113
353 DA CONCEICAO PIRES ANTONIO MM4 13 UPA66 02:00:11 10,5 104
114
211 VISDELOUP MARCEL MM5 6 NON LICENCIÉS 02:00:20 10,5 105
115
306 PALACIOS PATRICK MM2 17   02:00:33 10,5 106
116
161 TRIADU LAURENT MM2 18 SAPEURS-POMPIERS CERET 02:00:39 10,4 107
117
122 LEFEBVRE LAURENT MM3 14 ELAN CANOHES668661685 02:00:51 10,4 108
118
268 PUIG ALEXANDRE MM2 19 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 02:00:54 10,4 109
119
33 DEGOMME BENJAMIN MM1 21   02:00:57 10,4 110
120
158 PEREIRA SANDRINE FM2 3 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE 02:01:01 10,4 10
121
238 CARRASCO SEBASTIEN MM0 15 ASSA 02:01:01 10,4 112
122
324 ROSSI CÉDRIC MM0 16   02:01:01 10,4 111
123
142 CHAPPAL CHRISTOPHE MM3 15 élans de canohés 02:01:03 10,4 113
124
358 FARRES GERALD MM1 22   02:01:09 10,4 114
125
301 THOMMEREL DIDIER MM4 14   02:01:33 10,4 115
126
308 MOULET CÉDRIC MM1 23   02:01:37 10,4 116
127
91 CANO LOUIS JEAN MM3 16 UPA 66 02:01:54 10,3 117
128
188 BOSCH MATTHIEU MJU 2   02:01:59 10,3 118
129
202 LAPEYRE ARNAUD MM2 20 Ecole de Rugby Ceret 02:02:13 10,3 119
130
363 JOULIA VINCENT MSE 18   02:02:14 10,3 120
131
75 DA ROCHA VICTOR MM2 21 RMT 02:02:29 10,3 121
132
134 SENSEBY THIERRY MM3 17 3T 02:02:49 10,3 122
133
256 SOUBRY DAVID MM2 22   02:02:52 10,3 123
134
261 LOPEZ ANDRÉ MM4 15   02:02:57 10,2 124
135
165 LAURET REMY INDIANS MM6 2   02:03:21 10,2 125
136
329 MECHAIN PHILLIPE MM6 3 Running66 02:03:26 10,2 126
137
264 POPESCU COSTIN MSE 19   02:03:29 10,2 127
138
183 PEDRAZA PIERRE MM4 16   02:03:39 10,2 128
139
277 ROMERO DIDIER MM4 17 TAM MONATDY 02:03:44 10,2 129
140
73 CECCHINATO GUILLAUME MSE 20 GXT - Ginestas X Trail 02:03:52 10,2 130
141
168 JIMENEZ SOPHIE FM2 4 UPA66 02:03:59 10,2 11
142
245 DESALLE DAVID MSE 21   02:04:10 10,1 131
143
228 GARCIA FREDERIC MM4 18 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 02:04:10 10,1 132
144
216 RUIZ GILLES MM5 7   02:04:12 10,1 133
145
149 BENAT CHRISTOPHE MM4 19   02:04:22 10,1 134
146
347 BOIXADERAS SYLVAIN MSE 22   02:04:37 10,1 135
147
332 BERNARD LIONEL MSE 23 TOCATS DEL CIM 02:04:38 10,1 136
148
360 MAUREY ARNAUD MM0 17   02:04:42 10,1 137
149
220 DUCHESNE GERARD MM7 1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:04:49 10,1 138
150
207 FERNANDEZ SEBASTIEN MM5 8 UPA66 02:04:53 10,1 139
151
143 CIBOULET PAPITO MM5 9 RMT 02:04:57 10,1 140
152
85 IKEZOUHENE KEVIN MSE 24 RMT 02:04:58 10,1 141
153
331 OCAMPO PENA MARIO JOSE MM1 24   02:05:07 10,1 142
154
303 GIMEL FRÉDÉRIQUE FM3 2 UPA 66 02:05:08 10,1 12
155
96 BOULANGER MARIE FM0 4 ras 02:05:09 10,1 13
156
284 MORENO ANTOINE MM6 4 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 02:05:27 10,0 143
157
88 RUIZ JOEL MM0 18 Les conotrailers 02:05:29 10,0 144
158
361 FAVE ELODIE FM0 5   02:05:40 10,0 14
159
201 OSVALD JULIEN MM2 23 Sapeurs-Pompiers de CERET 02:05:44 10,0 145
160
253 CASTILLO LAURENT MM2 24 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 02:05:47 10,0 146
161
84 BANOS ROBLES THIERRY MM4 20 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 02:05:51 10,0 147
162
70 PINON GREGORY MM2 25   02:05:53 10,0 148
163
239 NIEDREE PIERRE-EMMANUEL MM0 19 STERIMED 02:06:11 10,0 149
164
99 CRASTES LIONEL MM0 20   02:06:12 10,0 150
165
292 MARGNAT CHARLES MM1 25   02:06:14 10,0 151
166
222 HAMED SABINE FM2 5 STERIMED 02:06:19 10,0 15
167
338 GASPARINI THIERRY MM3 18 YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) 02:06:21 10,0 152
168
260 MEA MICHEL MM6 5   02:06:25 10,0 153
169
64 LE VEZU GAELLE FSE 2 RMT 02:06:40 9,9 16
170
39 KRASOMIL JAN MM5 10 TOCATS DEL CIM 02:06:42 9,9 154
171
72 TOPSENT FREDERIC MM2 26 RMT 02:06:48 9,9 155
172
170 BERNARD JEAN MARC MM6 6   02:06:53 9,9 156
173
62 RICART JACQUES MM3 19   02:07:01 9,9 157
174
150 BONTEMPS MARC MM3 20   02:07:37 9,9 158
175
200 CARMIGNAC JEAN LUC MM5 11   02:07:49 9,9 159
176
48 SALMERON JEAN FRANCOIS MM1 26 ENDAVANT 66 02:07:53 9,9 160
177
262 THOMAS EMMANUEL MM2 27   02:08:05 9,8 161
178
175 AGEN GREG MM1 27   02:08:23 9,8 162
179
221 LAURET STÉPHANE MM1 28 STERIMED 02:08:41 9,8 163
180
139 PEGUY PATRICK MM5 12 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 02:09:00 9,8 164
181
144 HOMBLE-LEURQUIN JUSTIN MSE 25   02:09:03 9,8 165
182
81 DELEAU THIERRY MM3 21   02:09:13 9,8 166
183
257 CHOUATRA MICHEL MM6 7   02:09:21 9,7 167
184
111 OKAZ GHISLAIN MM6 8 RUNNING66 02:09:22 9,7 168
185
213 LEGUENNE AUDREY FM1 3 Blabla trail 02:09:36 9,7 17
186
235 PEREIRA STEPHANIE FM2 6 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 02:09:40 9,7 18
187
123 PETITFILS SYLVIE FM3 3 ELAN CANOHES 02:09:43 9,7 19
188
290 MEVEL OLIVIER MM4 21   02:09:44 9,7 169
189
340 BLEAU MICHAEL MM1 29   02:10:50 9,6 170
190
164 GALAUP MARION FM0 6   02:10:50 9,6 20
191
316 DELHAYE CLÉMENCE FSE 3   02:11:04 9,6 21
192
276 HERMENT JEAN LOUIS MM5 13   02:11:07 9,6 171
193
240 DOLLET LAURENT MM3 22 YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) 02:11:51 9,6 172
194
266 POTUR CONSTANTIN MSE 26   02:12:04 9,5 173
195
227 THOMAS ANNE CÉCILE FM2 7 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 02:12:28 9,5 22
196
108 CROUZET JEAN PAUL MM6 9   02:12:29 9,5 174
197
136 SURJUS MARIE PIERRE FM3 4   02:12:29 9,5 23
198
254 VILASEQUE OLIVIER MM2 28 TRAIL ET COURIR 66 02:12:49 9,5 175
199
44 RISO JEAN PIERRE MM3 23   02:12:52 9,5 176
200
279 RIERE STÉPHANIE FM2 8 CAM 02:12:57 9,5 24
201
37 MOULIS OLIVIER MM3 24   02:13:02 9,5 177
202
26 ENTRAYGUES SYLVIE FM3 5 RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 02:13:20 9,4 25
203
190 DUMOUTIERS ANNE-LAURE FM1 4 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 02:13:33 9,4 26
204
63 DAYDE JEROME MM0 21 RMT 02:13:51 9,4 178
205
214 SEIBERRAS SERGE MM3 25   02:13:55 9,4 179
206
28 MARTY JEROME MM3 26   02:13:58 9,4 180
207
181 LAMY ALAIN MM6 10 E2A SL ENA Athlétisme Tiercé 02:14:00 9,4 181
208
233 SOLER MICHÈLE FM2 9 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 02:14:16 9,4 27
209
313 LE GOFF FRANÇOISE FM1 5 RAC RIBERAL 02:14:23 9,4 28
210
334 DUBUISSON JULIE FM2 10   02:14:30 9,4 29
211
337 SOLER SERRA LLORENC MM6 11 Amics Esport 02:14:38 9,4 182
212
322 GAUTHIER KARINE FM1 6 GSE gruissan 02:14:44 9,4 30
213
52 VILLENEUVE STÉPHANE MM3 27   02:14:47 9,3 183
214
263 MABIRE THIBAULT MM0 22 RAC Ribéral Athlétic Club 02:14:54 9,3 184
215
311 SANCHEZ EUGENIO MM6 12   02:15:02 9,3 185
216
259 PECH BERNARD MM6 13 Noctambules du SATUC Toulouse 31 02:15:46 9,3 186
217
218 BRUGAT FANNY FSE 4   02:15:48 9,3 31
218
189 DELARIS ANNE FM3 6 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 02:15:52 9,3 32
219
66 NIVET LUCIE FM0 7 RMT 02:15:53 9,3 33
220
36 PONS MICHEL MM4 22   02:16:02 9,3 187
221
65 TAVIER JULIEN MM0 23   02:16:45 9,2 188
222
50 FABRE VIRGINIE FM2 11   02:17:14 9,2 34
223
310 GUILLAUME FABRICE MM2 29 OUF DE RUN 02:17:20 9,2 189
224
177 DEDIES CHRISTELLE FM2 12 RAC ST ESTEVE 02:17:25 9,2 35
225
217 VIALA BENOIT MM1 30   02:17:29 9,2 190
226
69 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MM6 14 GANGES COURT 02:17:41 9,2 191
227
53 DELPECH FABIEN MM2 30   02:17:44 9,1 192
228
42 MAZARD JF MM3 28   02:18:11 9,1 193
229
195 GRZYBOWSKI DAVID MM1 31 les conotrailers 02:19:08 9,1 194
230
351 TIGNERES MARYSE FM6 1 Els Amics Llupianenc 02:19:09 9,1 36
231
241 MUNNA OLIVIER MM3 29 Els Amics Llupianencs 02:19:09 9,1 195
232
169 TRAILLOU ERIC MM3 30 UPA66 02:19:18 9,0 196
233
59 PERROT DORIAN MES 5   02:19:24 9,0 197
234
305 OLIVE NICOLAS MM0 24   02:19:25 9,0 198
235
132 GAU ELISABETH FM3 7   02:19:31 9,0 37
236
354 GRANADOS SYLVIE FM4 1   02:19:37 9,0 38
237
156 BORACA DAMIEN MSE 27   02:19:48 9,0 199
238
283 TICHADOU PIERRE MM6 15 AS IBM LYON 02:19:51 9,0 200
239
364 GALY FLORENCE FM3 8 Vigatanes del volo 02:20:01 9,0 39
240
172 MAS GERARD MM4 23   02:20:09 9,0 201
241
335 CALVET JEAN FRANCOIS MM6 16 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 02:20:12 9,0 202
242
38 GONZALES RAYNALD MM3 31 ENDAVANT66 02:20:20 9,0 203
243
258 PERREAU ANDRE MM9 1 ATLE 66 02:20:26 9,0 204
244
57 BERTHON EMILIE FSE 5 Pas de club 02:20:35 9,0 40
245
40 SANMARTI JACQUES MM6 17   02:20:40 9,0 205
246
35 LENCOU THIBAULT MSE 28   02:20:41 9,0 206
247
278 VIZERN DANIEL MM8 1 Les foulées Catalanes 02:21:16 8,9 207
248
105 BRUNO XAVIER MM1 32   02:21:17 8,9 208
249
41 LOPEZ MICHEL MM5 14 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 02:21:25 8,9 209
250
34 DUGAST PHILIPPE MM5 15 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 02:21:27 8,9 210
251
100 EROLA JOHANNA FSE 6   02:21:59 8,9 41
252
101 DATIN JULIE FSE 7   02:21:59 8,9 42
253
185 MICHEL PASCAL MM4 24   02:22:04 8,9 211
254
24 GUENIN MARION FM1 7   02:22:14 8,9 43
255
116 MARTINEZ DAVID MM1 33   02:22:16 8,9 212
256
110 DECREAUX LAURENT MM3 32 ELAN CANOHES 02:22:34 8,8 213
257
309 LEDESMA JEAN MM5 16 TPT 02:22:42 8,8 214
258
146 LAMBRECH KATY FM4 2 RAC RIBERAL 02:22:47 8,8 44
259
126 PENVEN JEAN PHILIPPE MM0 25   02:23:20 8,8 215
260
27 BERROCAL ALAIN MM4 25   02:23:37 8,8 216
261
224 TEIXIDOR DAVID MM2 31   02:23:52 8,8 217
262
288 LAMASSE-ROCA ALEXANDRE MM2 32 ASSP VERGEZE 02:24:13 8,7 218
263
68 FROMENT VICTORIA FSE 8 UPA66 02:24:29 8,7 45
264
356 BLANCH CARINE FM0 8   02:24:33 8,7 46
265
357 SITJA ARNAUD MM1 34   02:24:33 8,7 219
266
25 ENTRAYGUES FABRICE MM4 26 RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 02:24:36 8,7 220
267
315 DADAMO NATHALIE FM2 13   02:25:15 8,7 47
268
212 VILA JANINE FM5 1 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 02:25:31 8,7 48
269
267 BRETON XAVIER MM3 33 macadam77 02:25:38 8,7 221
270
55 CAURETTE JEAN FRANCOIS MM6 18 Calg Gueugnon 02:25:42 8,6 222
271
244 GARRIDO ANA FM3 9   02:25:49 8,6 49
272
223 CAPEILLE SIMONE FM5 2 LA POSTE 02:27:03 8,6 50
273
56 HANNEQUIN TIFFANY FSE 9   02:27:04 8,6 51
274
352 MARBACH THIERRY MM4 27 CMC (Colmar marathon club) 02:27:08 8,6 223
275
318 PASCAL MARINE FSE 10   02:27:52 8,5 52
276
359 PELLETIER RUTH FM0 9   02:27:56 8,5 53
277
107 GIRARD KARINE FM1 8   02:28:12 8,5 54
278
273 FRONTY SOPHIE FM1 9 No hay 02:28:46 8,5 55
279
47 BAUDUIN JEAN LUC MM3 34 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 02:29:26 8,4 224
280
119 GRABULOS ALAIN MM4 28   02:29:29 8,4 225
281
54 RUIZ LAETICIA FM2 14   02:29:42 8,4 56
282
225 NORBERT DELOS MM4 29 Els Amics Llupianencs 02:29:42 8,4 226
283
349 LACAN JEAN MARC MM3 35   02:30:09 8,4 227
284
249 RABEUX EMILIE FM1 10 Babau corredors 02:30:24 8,4 57
285
32 LEGRAND SYLVIANE FM5 3 JACO 02:30:34 8,4 58
286
31 SOBRY CLAUDE MM4 30 JACO 02:30:34 8,4 228
287
203 ORNAQUE BENOIT MM0 26 TARNAGAS 02:31:29 8,3 229
288
171 SERRET NICOLAS MM3 36 Élan de canohes 02:31:29 8,3 230
289
29 JUAN FRANCOIS MM5 17   02:32:27 8,3 231
290
78 TEIXEIRA CIDALIA FM1 11   02:32:47 8,2 59
291
148 BARANNE LORENA FM3 10 ELAN DE CANHOÉS 02:34:40 8,1 60
292
312 BOADA ANNICK FM2 15   02:36:06 8,1 61
293
271 LEROY ANTHONY MM1 35   02:36:39 8,0 232
294
118 BEYLY FABIEN MSE 29   02:37:38 8,0 233
295
248 PITOU ELODIE FM3 11 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 02:37:43 8,0 62
296
282 LLENSE SEBASTIEN MM0 27   02:37:49 8,0 234
297
194 MONTENEGRO CARLOS MM4 31 Les conotrailers 02:37:50 8,0 235
298
46 LELEU CHRISTOPHE MM3 37 ENDAVANT66 02:38:06 8,0 236
299
280 RUBIO PAULINE FSE 11   02:38:48 7,9 63
300
300 BORSENBERGER JOANNIE FSE 12 FFSP 02:39:00 7,9 64
301
120 BOURDON BRUNO MM0 28 RAC RIBERAL 02:39:52 7,9 237
302
67 DABAZACH SERGE MM7 2   02:42:40 7,7 238
303
250 CHAUZY DELPHINE FM1 12 babau corredors 02:43:03 7,7 65
304
93 TRIER GILLES MM5 18   02:43:14 7,7 239
305
60 DE LA OSA BERNARD MM5 19   02:44:24 7,7 240
306
160 DE CHARMOY CHRISTINE FM3 12 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 02:44:36 7,7 66
307
210 PIQUET ROBERT MM8 2 RUNNING66 02:46:47 7,6 241
308
219 DUROU MATHIEU MM0 29   02:46:53 7,5 242
309
274 OCALAN NURSEL FM0 10 RAC RIBERAL 02:47:01 7,5 67
310
138 TOIX DENIS MM6 19 RIBERAL AC 02:47:01 7,5 243
311
297 BAZILE PATRICIA FM3 13 R.A.C St Esteve 02:47:01 7,5 68
312
296 BAZILE OLIVIER MM3 38 R.A.C St Esteve 02:47:02 7,5 244
313
74 MARLIN DOMINIQUE MM5 20   02:47:41 7,5 245
314
130 COFFY CHRISTIAN MM5 21   02:49:08 7,4 246
315
82 LACROUTS OLIVIER MM3 39   02:49:11 7,4 247
316
191 GUEZOU STEPHANE MM2 33 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 02:52:00 7,3 248
317
320 CANU SEBASTIEN MM2 34   02:54:03 7,2 249
318
236 KNOBLOCH CHRISTOPHE MM3 40 MNPO 02:55:46 7,2 250
319
180 ALQUIER ROBERT MM2 35 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 03:01:54 6,9 251
320
179 ALQUIER SYLVIE FM1 13 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 03:01:55 6,9 69
321
92 XAMBO EMMANUEL MM3 41 Élan de Canohes 03:01:56 6,9 252
322
270 GOUVRIT LIONEL MM4 0 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:00:00 ABD Abd