Course de la Lagune - 26/09/2021

10 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1
346 CRUVEILLER JEAN FRANCOIS MM1 (1) LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:35:18 16.99
2
420 LAVERGNE Bertrand MM0 (1)   0:36:15 16.54
3
392 LAHSSINI EL HASSAN MM2 (1) athle pezenas 34 0:36:37 16.38
4
427 RIVEMALE Vincent MM0 (2)   0:36:59 16.22
5
383 SERRANO GUILHEM MCA (1) CAP Pézenas 0:39:0 15.38
6
413 LYEGRE STEPHANE MM1 (2) LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:39:8 15.33
7
415 POURRAT David MM3 (1)   0:40:45 14.72
8
402 GRAESEL FREDERIC MM2 (2) LTN LOUPIAN 0:41:10 14.57
9
389 OZUCH NINA FSE (1)   0:41:42 14.39
10
351 MORENO ALAIN MM3 (2)   0:42:56 13.97
11
360 VUONG KEVIN MSE (1)   0:44:26 13.50
12
337 CASANOVA JULIEN MSE (2)   0:44:45 13.41
13
414 BOFILL ROBIN MES (1)   0:45:19 13.24
14
374 PERAN YANIC MSE (3)   0:45:24 13.21
15
347 BEAUME BEATRICE FM0 (1)   0:45:28 13.19
16
418 BOUSSELAIRE Cheyenne FES (1)   0:45:35 13.16
17
417 KLINGELSCHMITT Johana FES (2)   0:46:5 13.02
18
421 BONNAL Clément MSE (4)   0:46:12 12.98
19
411 PASSALACQUA YVES MM6 (1) PEROLS FOOTING 0:46:24 12.93
20
356 JACQUOT JUSTINE FES (3) LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:46:52 12.80
21
338 CASANOVA LOÏC MSE (5)   0:47:13 12.70
22
355 LAMOUROUX YANN MM0 (3)   0:47:15 12.70
23
363 LEBRUN RENAUD MM0 (4)   0:47:37 12.60
24
377 HECKEL PHILIPPE MM5 (1) vias trail running 0:47:40 12.59
25
61 DESRUELLES Elodie FM1 (1)   0:47:50 12.54
26
424 BIGNON Walter MSE (6)   0:48:9 12.46
27
304 CORTINA PHILIPPE MM1 (3)   0:48:12 12.45
28
426 FREY Sébastien MM2 (3)   0:48:23 12.40
29
403 RUMEAU MATHIEU MM1 (4) LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:48:57 12.26
30
406 GOBERVILLE LOÏC MM0 (5) LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:48:57 12.25
31
372 ROUSSEAU JEAN LUC MM3 (3) Sun 7 Team 0:49:11 12.20
32
399 BRENET MATHIEU MM1 (5)   0:49:13 12.19
33
320 GRAU JOHAN MM1 (6)   0:49:30 12.12
34
302 COUSTIER FRANCK MM2 (4)   0:49:50 12.04
35
379 SORLI CAROLINE FM1 (2) C'FitForm 0:49:57 12.01
36
425 MIRABELLE Gaël MM0 (6)   0:49:59 12.00
37
401 GIRAUDON PATRICIA FM3 (1) LTN LOUPIAN 0:50:7 11.97
38
364 REMIZE MARINE FSE (2)   0:50:29 11.88
39
343 VOISIN ANTHONY MM0 (7)   0:50:44 11.82
40
397 GARCIA SÃ?BASTIEN MSE (7)   0:51:19 11.69
41
430 FORTASSIER Teddy MSE (8)   0:51:23 11.67
42
345 VAISSADE FRANCK MM0 (8)   0:51:44 11.60
43
390 MAYEN FABIEN MM0 (9)   0:51:44 11.60
44
312 ROUX CHRISTIAN MM4 (1)   0:51:46 11.59
45
310 MOULIN ADRIEN MSE (9)   0:51:59 11.54
46
352 CASTAIGNE JULIEN MM1 (7)   0:52:4 11.52
47
303 VALETTE PIERRE MM0 (10)   0:52:8 11.51
48
400 JACQUOT NATHALIE FM3 (2) LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:52:37 11.40
49
380 MARTIN FREDERIC MM2 (5)   0:52:40 11.39
50
315 SALUSTRO XAVIER MSE (10)   0:52:48 11.36
51
333 DELINOTTE YAN MM3 (4)   0:53:2 11.31
52
327 MARTOS JEAN MM5 (2) ville de pezenas 0:53:36 11.19
53
375 CHMURA STANISLAS MM4 (2)   0:53:37 11.19
54
359 VICTOR JOEL MM6 (2)   0:53:45 11.16
55
365 ILLAC JEAN PIERRE MM7 (1)   0:53:46 11.16
56
416 DE MERINDOL Thomas MM0 (11)   0:54:0 11.11
57
391 BERANGER CHRISTIAN MM5 (3)   0:55:1 10.90
58
353 ALAZET JEAN MICHEL MM1 (8)   0:55:13 10.87
59
412 EVRIN NICOLAS MM2 (6)   0:55:29 10.81
60
371 GAROFALO STÃ?PHANE MM3 (5) LRUN (Lieuran) 0:55:39 10.78
61
362 DELAUNAY YANNIS MM2 (7)   0:55:43 10.77
62
428 CHULVI Rudy MM0 (12)   0:55:56 10.73
63
350 SIMON CLÃ?MENT MCA (2)   0:56:0 10.71
64
336 BERNARD GUILLAUME MSE (11)   0:56:18 10.66
65
332 CAMPOS JÃ?RÃ?ME MM2 (8)   0:56:19 10.65
66
419 PILON Charline FSE (3)   0:56:31 10.61
67
366 CASTELL JOSÃ?PHINE FM0 (2)   0:56:56 10.54
68
404 HEBBELINCK STEPHANIE FM2 (1) LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 0:57:4 10.51
69
319 CHARBONNEL GUYLAINE FM0 (3)   0:57:10 10.49
70
311 FILLIAU MORGANE FM0 (4)   0:57:12 10.49
71
349 BRUN FLEURIC MSE (12)   0:57:16 10.47
72
354 ESPITALIER SABRINA FM1 (3)   0:57:17 10.47
73
376 HECKEL FRANÃ?OISE FM4 (1) vias trail running 0:57:21 10.46
74
381 PERAN FRÃ?DÃ?RIC MM1 (9)   0:57:29 10.44
75
429 GRANDJEAN XAVIER MM4 (3)   0:57:32 10.43
76
328 ROMMING FRANCINE FM6 (1) FMAC FREYMING/MERLEBACH AC 0:57:46 10.38
77
385 BARNEAUD AUDREY FSE (4)   0:57:47 10.38
78
348 SIMON SÃ?BASTIEN MM1 (10)   0:58:28 10.26
79
423 BOTELLA Jules MM3 (6)   0:58:39 10.23
80
409 IAVARONE BASCOUL FLORENCE FM5 (1) VEDAS ENDURANCE 0:58:44 10.21
81
394 RABIER MYRIAM FM5 (2) VEDAS ENDURANCE 0:58:44 10.21
82
370 GREGOIRE FIONA FSE (5)   0:58:46 10.21
83
329 GUILLOU BENOIT MM1 (11)   0:59:4 10.16
84
393 DESSEIN AURELIE FM1 (4)   0:59:13 10.13
85
367 AUGIER STÃ?PHANIE FM1 (5)   0:59:36 10.07
86
334 BOITRELLE OLIVIER MM3 (7)   1:0:16 9.95
87
358 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MM7 (2)   1:0:23 9.93
88
395 VIGNEAU EMMANUELLE FM3 (3) athle pezenas 34 1:0:31 9.91
89
335 ORNIA STEPHANIE FM1 (6)   1:1:3 9.83
90
342 VOISIN FLORIANE FM1 (7)   1:1:42 9.72
91
344 KIBLER LAURENT MM5 (4)   1:1:43 9.72
92
368 TOBENA GAELLE FM0 (5)   1:2:24 9.61
93
378 AVICE MARION FM0 (6)   1:2:35 9.59
94
330 CAMP NADINE FM2 (2)   1:3:3 9.51
95
386 CORREIA MARINA FM1 (8)   1:3:15 9.48
96
387 ASSALIT CLOE FCA (1) CFIT FORM 1:3:46 9.41
97
369 ARGENTIN ISABELLE FM4 (2) Sun 7 Team 1:4:31 9.30
98
361 MANGIN ELENA FSE (6)   1:4:52 9.25
99
373 MANGIN CHLOÃ? FSE (7)   1:4:53 9.25
100
305 CUADROS CHANTAL FM5 (3)   1:5:37 9.14
101
408 CUADROS LYSE FM1 (9)   1:5:37 9.14
102
317 PENAS CHRISTINE FM2 (3)   1:5:48 9.12
103
318 PENAS SYLVAIN MM2 (9) bessan sport nature 1:5:49 9.11
104
407 LECLAIR PAUL MJU (1)   1:6:7 9.07
105
388 FABRE ELODIE FM1 (10)   1:8:15 8.79
106
384 BERAL MYLÃ?NE FM2 (4)   1:8:19 8.78
107
339 MAHIEUX SABINE FSE (8)   1:8:29 8.76
108
340 HURTADO JULIE FSE (9)   1:8:29 8.76
109
398 MORA VERONIQUE FM4 (3) Les Gazelles à vos trousses 1:8:59 8.70
110
357 HAMEL MARGARET FM7 (1)   1:14:46 8.02
111
405 JULIAN CLARISSE FM3 (4) Les Gazelles à vos trousses 1:15:48 7.92
112
422 DELHEURE Audrey FSE (10)   1:15:48 7.91
113
410 ROUQUAN LISE FJU (1)   1:18:1 7.69
114
331 TELLIER ANDREA FM2 (5)   1:18:1 7.69
115
396 GELIN VIRGINIE FM2 (6) Team Câ??fit&form 1:18:1 7.69
116
382 DELANNOY JEAN PIERRE MM8 (1)   1:21:36 7.35