Trail du Caroux - 18/07/2021

18 Km - 1200D+


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
661 VERHAGHE LOUIS MES 1 Acfont romeu 02:07:54 8,4 1 France
2
525 BARTHES ROMAIN MSE 1 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 02:13:07 8,1 2 France
3
630 LIQUIÈRE DAVID MM0 1 Team Millau Running 02:14:03 8,1 3 France
4
693 REVERTE ROMAIN MM0 2   02:18:07 7,8 4 France
5
645 ESPADA GABRIEL MSE 2 SNCPM 02:18:16 7,8 5 France
6
668 BOUSSAC ADRIEN MSE 3 Team Fou 02:19:18 7,8 6 France
7
544 COLLET FABRICE MM4 1   02:20:49 7,7 7 France
8
573 RIVEMALE VINCENT MM0 3 LRUN (Lieuran) 02:25:21 7,4 8 France
9
710 LABIT LAURENT MM2 1 Caroux Trail 02:26:26 7,4 9  
10
635 MARTINOL EDDY MM0 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:29:49 7,2 10 France
11
698 OUCHENE CLAUDE MM2 2   02:31:11 7,1 11 France
12
619 BRUSTIER PHILIPPE MM2 3 BLAGNAC BSC 02:34:50 7,0 12 France
13
565 MAERTEN JULIEN MSE 4 Gard'o dog 02:36:01 6,9 13 France
14
530 BONNET RAPHAEL MSE 5 Team rougier 02:36:45 6,9 14 France
15
556 SAVARY CLEMENT MM1 1 Racing Club Mouflon 02:37:30 6,9 15 France
16
722 PEDROS RAPHAEL MM4 2 SPIRIDON LODEVE 02:38:24 6,8 16 France
17
634 RICHARD MAXIME MSE 6 Les Bisons 02:40:11 6,7 17 France
18
538 SENES REMI MSE 7   02:40:20 6,7 18 France
19
629 SANCHEZ GAËTAN MM2 4 GINESTAS X TRAIL 02:40:27 6,7 19 France
20
646 PUPILE BASTIEN MM0 5 LES TROIS MOUSQUETAIRES 02:41:18 6,7 20 France
21
505 SENGER GREG MM2 5 Xtrem senlis 02:42:15 6,7 21 France
22
604 MARHUENDA ALEXANDRE MM0 6 TrailRail Club 02:44:23 6,6 22 France
23
536 LANIER QUENTIN MSE 8 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 02:44:36 6,6 23 France
24
720 FERRIER LENY MSE 9   02:46:39 6,5 24  
25
652 LASSALLE NICOLAS MSE 10   02:47:54 6,4 25 France
26
615 CAUQUIL JULIEN MM0 7   02:48:11 6,4 26 France
27
647 VARAIS CLAUDE MM4 3   02:48:23 6,4 27 France
28
528 GUICHARD FLORIAN MSE 11 ACLA Alban 02:48:31 6,4 28 France
29
511 RICARD SEBASTIEN MSE 12   02:50:21 6,3 29 France
30
503 BUCHARD EMMANUELLE FSE 1 EARV - S/L USA Chabeuil 02:50:23 6,3 1 France
31
529 POLI NATHANAEL MES 2   02:52:21 6,3 30 France
32
696 MAURIN DOMINIQUE MM0 8   02:52:24 6,3 31 France
33
611 RAVAILLE DIDIER MM2 6 SPIRIDON CLUB DE LODEVE 02:52:26 6,3 32 France
34
613 FABRIER MORGANE FSE 2   02:52:42 6,3 2 France
35
623 ARTAUD DIDIER MM4 4   02:53:00 6,2 33 France
36
703 BOURGAUD BRYAN MSE 13 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 02:54:06 6,2 34 France
37
607 FABRIER LOIC MM0 9 X-TRAIL TEAM 02:54:37 6,2 35 France
38
632 LARGUIER GREGORY MM1 2   02:55:16 6,2 36 France
39
620 DIRAISON MIKAEL MM4 5 PREMIAN TRAIL 02:55:33 6,2 37 France
40
650 FRANCOIS JEREMY MSE 14   02:55:36 6,2 38 France
41
592 BOUET NATHALIE FM2 1   02:56:04 6,1 3 France
42
543 NELSON EMILIE FSE 3   02:56:22 6,1 4 France
43
600 VERPEUT VALENTIN MM1 3 Cndk 02:57:45 6,1 39 Belgique
44
579 VON KANEL MATHIEU MM0 10   02:58:12 6,1 40 France
45
715 GUMIEL CHRISTOPHE MM1 4 SPIRIDON LODEVE 02:58:27 6,1 41  
46
662 CALMELS OLIVIER MM2 7   02:59:00 6,0 42 France
47
627 ORTEGA FLORENT MM0 11   02:59:06 6,0 43 France
48
681 BLASZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF MM3 1   03:00:23 6,0 44 France
49
577 SANCHEZ MICKAEL MSE 15 LRUN (Lieuran) 03:00:37 6,0 45 France
50
591 OLLIER GERALD MM1 5   03:01:10 6,0 46 France
51
638 SALANAVE-PEHE SÉBASTIEN MM0 12 TRAIL RAIL CLUB Cazouls 03:01:21 6,0 47 France
52
576 BOUET SANDRINE FM2 2   03:01:26 6,0 5 France
53
595 BELOT LIONEL MM1 6   03:02:57 5,9 48 France
54
527 COT NICOLAS MSE 16   03:03:59 5,9 49 France
55
713 SOVRANO REMI MSE 17 ALES 03:04:55 5,8 50  
56
624 SANDER CEDRIC MM2 8 Les Bisons 03:05:25 5,8 51 France
57
541 CALVAYRAC PHILIPPE MM4 6   03:05:52 5,8 52 France
58
663 PISTRE FLORENT MM0 13   03:06:08 5,8 53 France
59
513 ETIENNE COURANT MSE 18   03:06:23 5,8 54 France
60
649 MUNARON DOMINIQUE MM2 9   03:07:33 5,8 55 France
61
695 MINAIR MICHAEL MM1 7   03:07:53 5,7 56 France
62
533 FABRE MARC MM5 1 AC LACAUNE 03:08:36 5,7 57 France
63
597 TAFOIRY DAMIEN MM2 10 TrailRail Club 03:08:53 5,7 58 France
64
602 PARISEL JULIEN MSE 19 GARD'O DOG 03:10:08 5,7 59 France
65
599 FERRAGUT JULIEN MSE 20   03:11:06 5,7 60 France
66
519 ROCHOY SEBASTIEN MM2 11   03:11:10 5,6 61 France
67
674 ANDRÉ LÉA FSE 4   03:11:25 5,6 6 France
68
714 GIUGE CHRISTOPHE MM1 8 MONS 03:11:27 5,6 62  
69
582 CROS BENJAMIN MM1 9   03:11:34 5,6 63 France
70
500 CASAS NICOLAS MM1 10 YaKaKavaler 03:11:42 5,6 64 France
71
570 COMPAGNON NICOLAS MM0 14 Plaissan Track and Field 03:11:49 5,6 65 France
72
571 MARIS JOËL MM0 15   03:15:38 5,5 66 France
73
548 KIENER JUSTINE FSE 5 Gard'O Dog 03:15:54 5,5 7 France
74
643 #NOM? CHRISTIAN MM1 11 Trailrail Club 03:16:32 5,5 67 France
75
628 SANCHEZ JULIA FM1 1 GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:16:36 5,5 8 France
76
508 CHOPLIN MAXIME MES 3   03:16:55 5,5 68 France
77
683 SOUYRIS HERVE MM5 2   03:17:01 5,5 69 France
78
682 DASSIE CLAUDE MM4 7   03:17:03 5,5 70 France
79
562 GAYE JEFFRY MM2 12   03:17:45 5,5 71 France
80
589 GRAMAGE VIRGINIE FM1 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 03:18:56 5,4 9 France
81
578 CARAYON FREDERIC MM2 13 TrailRailclub 03:19:20 5,4 72 France
82
641 CIANCIO GUILLAUME MM0 16 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:19:22 5,4 73 France
83
512 CORTIAL FREDERIC MM1 12   03:20:12 5,4 74 France
84
575 LLAMAS STEPHANE MM2 14   03:20:18 5,4 75 France
85
621 CASTELL STEPHANE MM2 15 S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:20:59 5,4 76 France
86
612 SAUTES ARNAUD MM0 17   03:21:21 5,4 77 France
87
526 GARCIA LUENGO NILS MSE 21   03:21:47 5,4 78 France
88
692 MAZAROTTI STEPHANIE FM2 3   03:22:10 5,3 10 France
89
637 PALETTA GABRIEL MM2 16   03:22:39 5,3 79 France
90
539 COFFARO ALAIN MM3 2   03:23:49 5,3 80 France
91
707 PALMIE NATHALIE FM1 3 Lezi Trail 34 03:23:57 5,3 11 France
92
622 RESPLANDY NADIA FM2 4 S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:24:08 5,3 12 France
93
516 BOURY ROMAIN MM0 18   03:24:20 5,3 81 France
94
616 NOBLET JULIEN MM2 17   03:24:28 5,3 82 France
95
679 LLINARES MICHEL MM4 8   03:24:47 5,3 83 France
96
564 BRIAND LAURENT MM3 3 Gard'O dog 03:25:21 5,3 84 France
97
593 ORAVECZ FRANCK MM2 18   03:26:16 5,2 85 France
98
537 LETOCART MATHILDE FES 1   03:26:58 5,2 13 France
99
670 MARY SEBASTIEN MM2 19   03:27:06 5,2 86 France
100
644 PERROUSE STEPHANIE FM0 1 GRIMTEAM 03:28:19 5,2 14 France
101
711 MARTIN RODOLPHE MM2 20 Lodeve 03:28:22 5,2 87  
102
566 PIMENTA MICHEL MM5 3   03:28:46 5,2 88 France
103
601 ROUX MARIE FSE 6 GARD'O DOG 03:28:48 5,2 15 France
104
676 FAURE CAPUCINE FSE 7   03:29:21 5,2 16 France
105
555 VIALA GUILLAUME MM0 19   03:29:52 5,1 89 France
106
680 ALLEMAND GUILLAUME MM1 13 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:29:56 5,1 90 France
107
673 HERAUD CHARLES MM0 20   03:30:27 5,1 91 France
108
672 ANTHONY RENAUD MM0 21   03:30:28 5,1 92 France
109
675 MILLER RODOLPHITA FM2 5   03:31:49 5,1 17 France
110
660 AUGE PIERRE MM1 14 Trail rail club Cazouls 03:31:56 5,1 93 France
111
667 FRAYSSIGNES VIRGINIE FM1 4   03:32:39 5,1 18 France
112
518 DUBOIS ARNAUD MJU 1   03:32:42 5,1 94 France
113
700 BURONFOSSE ERIC MM1 15   03:32:55 5,1 95 France
114
605 GRIVEAU DIDIER MM6 1 Trailrail club 03:33:10 5,1 96 France
115
534 FABRE HUGO MSE 22 AC LACAUNE 03:33:11 5,1 97 France
116
625 THURIES REGIS MM3 4 GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:33:32 5,1 98 France
117
547 FAGES GUILLAUME MM1 16   03:34:06 5,0 99 France
118
606 COLS MORGANE FES 2 pas de club 03:34:15 5,0 19 France
119
590 HAVET NOEMI FHANDI 1   03:34:32 5,0 20 France
120
553 MONSERRAT CEDRIC MM1 17 COURIR CLUB AIGUES-MORTES 03:35:37 5,0 100 France
121
583 FRANQUET MARC MM2 21   03:37:00 5,0 101 France
122
568 RODRIGUO AURÉLIEN MM1 18 magalas fitness 03:38:15 4,9 102 France
123
655 LLINARES HARMONIE FM0 2   03:39:31 4,9 21 France
124
656 ASTIER-DUPUY BENOÎT MM0 22   03:39:31 4,9 103 France
125
721 HUGAND FREDERIC MM2 22   03:41:43 4,9 104  
126
719 ALBIN THIERRY MM3 5   03:41:47 4,9 105 France
127
678 MENGUAL MATHIEU MSE 23 Les anges de Romane 03:41:48 4,9 106 France
128
594 CALAS AXEL MES 4 LACAUNE ACL 03:42:21 4,9 107 France
129
716 RVOT GERALDINE FM1 5   03:42:29 4,9 22  
130
636 CHOULEUR ROBIN MSE 24   03:42:35 4,9 108 France
131
640 TERRAL ANDRE MM5 4 RUN ET TRAIL SAUVIAN 03:43:36 4,8 109 France
132
558 BERGA LEA FSE 8 Run&Trail Sauvian 03:43:37 4,8 23 France
133
618 SZUKICS LOUIS MSE 25 Aspm puisalicon magalas 03:44:05 4,8 110 France
134
545 FREZOULS LESLIE FSE 9 CANICROSS30 03:44:44 4,8 24 France
135
559 REYNAUD-SUE OLIVIER MM0 23 magalas fitness 03:44:49 4,8 111 France
136
549 AVILES ERIC MM3 6 UAG RUNNING GAILLAC 03:45:13 4,8 112 France
137
574 ROUQUETTE MATTHIEU MSE 26 UAG RUNNING GAILLAC 03:45:14 4,8 113 France
138
596 ROMEU VINCENT MSE 27 Les Bisons 03:45:32 4,8 114 France
139
509 AUBERT CHIARA FSE 10   03:46:58 4,8 25 France
140
702 NAVARRO RÉMY MM4 9 JNM NARBONNE 03:47:34 4,7 115 France
141
507 CARRIERE CHRISTIAN MM4 10   03:48:37 4,7 116 France
142
514 REQUENA MATHIEU MSE 28 LRUN (Lieuran) 03:49:13 4,7 117 France
143
588 ESPIC PHILIPPE MM0 24   03:50:37 4,7 118 France
144
699 LEBEAU CELINE FM1 6   03:54:07 4,6 26 France
145
666 MOUSSAY CHRISTOPHE MM3 7   03:54:26 4,6 119 France
146
688 AMEN SYLVAIN MM4 11 albine velo club 03:57:46 4,5 120 France
147
535 ARNOLD FRANCK MM2 23   03:57:50 4,5 121 France
148
648 VARAIS ANNICETTE FM5 1   03:58:14 4,5 27 France
149
523 DU ROURE JÉRÔME MM4 12   03:58:33 4,5 122 France
150
580 BARTHÉLÉMY SEBASTIEN MM1 19 magalas fitness 03:59:00 4,5 123 France
151
697 BOUIRAT MATTHIEU MM0 25   03:59:33 4,5 124 France
152
524 BESNARD JOUBERT ISABELLE FM3 1   03:59:37 4,5 28 France
153
540 COFFARO ELISABELLE FM3 2   04:00:19 4,5 29 France
154
704 CLAVERIE FREDERIC MM3 8 CAROUX X TRAIL 04:02:45 4,4 125 France
155
708 REINA JULIEN MM0 26   04:04:08 4,4 126 France
156
684 AMEN JEAN MARIE MM3 9 Vélo Club du Thoré 04:04:57 4,4 127 France
157
603 BEAUVILLAIN OLIVIER MM5 5 Amicale de l'Hérault 04:05:07 4,4 128 France
158
669 ORMIERES GREGORY MM0 27   04:05:24 4,4 129 France
159
569 ROUSSEL ALEXANDRE MSE 29 Gard'o Dog 04:06:22 4,4 130 France
160
657 HUBERT VINCENT MM2 24   04:06:35 4,4 131 France
161
685 SICRE CAROLINE FSE 11   04:06:36 4,4 30 France
162
617 CAMMAN ANDRÉ MM0 28   04:07:23 4,4 132 France
163
705 MOUSSAOUI MICHEL MM2 25 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 04:08:28 4,3 133 France
164
706 FOURNEL JULIE FM1 7 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 04:08:29 4,3 31 France
165
586 COUVE JOEL MM5 6 TAM MONTADY 04:08:39 4,3 134 France
166
677 ROBBE ELODIE FM2 6   04:11:54 4,3 32 France
167
665 ROY VINCENT MM1 20 Roy 04:12:03 4,3 135 France
168
718 TAVARES MARIO MM3 10   04:13:34 4,3 136  
169
504 JAYAT SEVERINE FM1 8 LRUN (Lieuran) 04:13:36 4,3 33 France
170
554 JORGE FRANÇOIS MM4 13   04:13:57 4,3 137 France
171
521 POIRIER STEPHANE MM4 14 LE MANS ATHLETISME 72 04:14:06 4,3 138 France
172
561 LASERRE PIERICK MSE 30 magalas fitness 04:14:39 4,2 139 France
173
654 ARSAUT HELENE FM1 9 LES COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 04:17:32 4,2 34 France
174
664 LAUTREC DIDIER MM2 26   04:18:01 4,2 140 France
175
515 GIULIANI CHRISTOPHE MM4 15 velo sport castrais 04:20:21 4,1 141 France
176
510 ANTIER JULIE FM1 10 Chateauneuf Athlé 04:21:21 4,1 35 France
177
631 COULON CEDRIK MM2 27 COURIR ENSEMBLE A BEAUVOISIN 04:22:14 4,1 142 France
178
653 BOULLIARD VALERIE FM2 7 ACVR 04:23:02 4,1 36 France
179
581 AUDIBERT NATHALIE FM0 3 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 04:23:05 4,1 37 France
180
701 LARDJA SOPHIA FM0 4 PEROLS FOOTING 04:23:23 4,1 38 France
181
567 CRETIN JENYFER FSE 12 magalas fitness 04:27:00 4,0 39 France
182
694 BOUCHER SANDY FM1 11 Pérols Footing 04:27:31 4,0 40 France
183
552 GIMENEZ FRANCK MM2 28 Aigues mortes 04:28:56 4,0 143 France
184
690 GORRIZ CHRISTINE FM4 1 LÉZITRAIL 34 04:29:37 4,0 41 France
185
587 MANIBAL NICOLAS MM2 29   04:30:01 4,0 144 France
186
658 BUSOM GUILLAUME MM0 29 Trail Rail Club 04:30:02 4,0 145 France
187
689 GHEYSENS ALEXANDRA FM2 8 LÉZITRAIL 34 04:30:05 4,0 42 France
188
522 MEILLON MARINE FSE 13   04:31:14 4,0 43 France
189
572 DISSARD LAURA FSE 14   04:37:02 3,9 44 France
190
560 EVANGELISTI CORALINE FSE 15 magalas fitness 04:39:19 3,9 45 France
191
608 PONSA OLIVIER MM3 11 Athletic club Font-Romeu 04:42:05 3,8 146 France
192
614 CORRALES DANIEL MM4 16 Team Montady 04:45:21 3,8 147 France
193
717 PERRIN DELPHINE FM1 12   04:46:25 3,8 46  
194
585 PIRES MURIELLE FM2 9 urban runner france 04:46:46 3,8 47 France
195
517 DUBOIS CLAUDE MM3 12   04:49:07 3,7 148 France
196
626 BAYARD DAVID MM2 30 Team Trail en Pays de Lumbres 05:20:34 3,4 149 France
197
671 FERRARA PATRICK MM4 17   05:20:35 3,4 150 France
198
687 TRIDON AUDE FM4 2 EFSRA REIMS 05:25:43 3,3 48 France
199
686 TRIDON JEAN-PHILIPPE MM5 7 EFSRA REIMS 05:25:47 3,3 151 France
200
659 AUTOTTE BOUCHARD CHANTAL FM3 3 FunkyBeast 05:47:23 3,1 49 France
201
61 FAGES CAROL MM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
202
501 VERMEULEN SVEN MM1 0 AVDS Dynamica 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
203
546 BAYONNOVE ANDRE MM6 0 TAILL'AVENTURE 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
204
550 BERTRAND LOUISE FJU 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
205
551 BERTRAND GREGORY MM3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
206
563 KWOLIK GLADYS FM1 0 Gard o dog 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
207
712 BUIXO PATRICE MM3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd