1 |
536 |
PONCET |
DAMIEN |
ME |
1 |
|
03:35:04 |
33,20 |
1 |
|
2 |
472 |
COMBES |
CORENTIN |
MD |
1 |
TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT / ATC |
03:43:24 |
31,96 |
2 |
|
3 |
495 |
HAMMOUCHEN |
KASSA |
MF |
1 |
RO SISTERON |
03:43:24 |
31,96 |
3 |
|
4 |
407 |
BOZZETTO |
PATRICE |
MG |
1 |
SJVC MONTELIMAR |
03:43:25 |
31,96 |
4 |
|
5 |
252 |
BARATHE |
ROMAIN |
ME |
2 |
|
03:43:25 |
31,96 |
5 |
|
6 |
267 |
BOUDON |
THOMAS |
MD |
2 |
UCA AUBENAS |
03:43:26 |
31,95 |
6 |
|
7 |
468 |
DAUMAS |
OLIVIER |
MF |
2 |
ALCT |
03:43:27 |
31,95 |
7 |
|
8 |
529 |
BAUDRON |
DENIS |
ME |
3 |
VC MOYENNE DURANCE |
03:44:04 |
31,87 |
8 |
|
9 |
578 |
JANNIN |
FLORENT |
ME |
4 |
amicale cycliste bisontine |
03:44:14 |
31,84 |
9 |
|
10 |
129 |
ROUX |
GUILLAUME |
ME |
5 |
|
03:44:23 |
31,82 |
10 |
|
11 |
677 |
BERTET |
MORGAN |
MD |
3 |
TEAM ATC 26 |
03:47:50 |
31,34 |
11 |
|
12 |
500 |
BLANCHY |
MATHIEU |
MF |
3 |
Vtt Balcon du Jura |
03:50:33 |
30,97 |
12 |
|
13 |
413 |
VACHER |
SEBASTIEN |
MG |
2 |
VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS ST RAMBERT D ALBON |
03:50:42 |
30,95 |
13 |
|
14 |
635 |
GROSJEAN |
OLIVIER |
ME |
6 |
|
03:50:52 |
30,93 |
14 |
|
15 |
259 |
AUDOT |
ANTHONY |
ME |
7 |
CULTURE VELO SOYONS |
03:50:54 |
30,92 |
15 |
|
16 |
429 |
MAILLET |
AUBIN |
MD |
4 |
|
03:50:55 |
30,92 |
16 |
|
17 |
144 |
KOREN |
JIM |
MF |
4 |
DE ADELAAR |
03:52:47 |
30,67 |
17 |
|
18 |
563 |
SIMON |
CEDRIC |
MF |
5 |
CVAC Vienne |
03:54:29 |
30,45 |
18 |
|
19 |
639 |
CRESTEL |
ALEXANDRE |
MD |
5 |
VC ALGALLES |
03:54:30 |
30,45 |
19 |
|
20 |
287 |
JACQUEMOD |
JEAN-NOEL |
MH |
1 |
ASPES |
03:54:31 |
30,44 |
20 |
|
21 |
65 |
FILIOL |
RICHARD |
MF |
6 |
CR Saint Chamond |
03:54:34 |
30,44 |
21 |
|
22 |
664 |
VINK |
TIJLBERT |
MF |
7 |
|
03:54:38 |
30,43 |
22 |
|
23 |
535 |
BLACHE |
FLORIAN |
MD |
6 |
Union Cycliste Montmeyran Valence |
03:54:41 |
30,42 |
23 |
|
24 |
584 |
JEAN |
LEON |
MF |
8 |
Team Poli Look |
03:54:41 |
30,42 |
24 |
|
25 |
414 |
LADREYT |
ANTHONY |
ME |
8 |
SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE |
03:57:47 |
30,03 |
25 |
|
26 |
681 |
BIGUET PETIT JEAN |
ADRIEN |
ME |
9 |
|
03:58:16 |
29,97 |
26 |
|
27 |
269 |
JUMETZ |
DAVID |
MG |
3 |
|
03:59:35 |
29,80 |
27 |
|
28 |
627 |
LAGENETTE |
SEBASTIEN |
MD |
7 |
TAC CYCLO |
04:01:51 |
29,52 |
28 |
|
29 |
245 |
VACHERON |
SÉBASTIEN |
MF |
9 |
|
04:01:56 |
29,51 |
29 |
|
30 |
498 |
HEBERT |
REGIS |
MF |
10 |
La voulte cyclo sportive |
04:01:57 |
29,51 |
30 |
|
31 |
71 |
NENZI |
JACQUES |
MG |
4 |
VTT DU GARLABAN |
04:01:58 |
29,51 |
31 |
|
32 |
678 |
DESCATOIRE |
THOMAS |
ME |
10 |
|
04:02:36 |
29,43 |
32 |
|
33 |
356 |
GUIGON |
JULES |
MD |
8 |
|
04:02:37 |
29,43 |
33 |
|
34 |
276 |
BOUCHET |
BRUNO |
ME |
11 |
ECO VILLEURBANNAIS |
04:04:09 |
29,24 |
34 |
|
35 |
268 |
ARSAC |
LIONEL |
MF |
11 |
TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE |
04:04:10 |
29,24 |
35 |
|
36 |
255 |
BOURNARDEL |
ANTHONY |
ME |
12 |
avenir cycliste bollenois |
04:04:39 |
29,18 |
36 |
|
37 |
667 |
DALMASSO |
GUILLAUME |
MF |
12 |
|
04:04:39 |
29,18 |
37 |
|
38 |
554 |
BOUCHER |
FLORIAN |
ME |
13 |
|
04:04:39 |
29,18 |
38 |
|
39 |
92 |
CARTRON |
GAEL |
MG |
5 |
Vsrp |
04:06:05 |
29,01 |
39 |
|
40 |
306 |
HONORAT |
JEAN-NOEL |
MH |
2 |
VCA ST REMY DE PROVENCE |
04:06:06 |
29,01 |
40 |
|
41 |
161 |
GAMET |
ALEXANDRE |
ME |
14 |
USCU VAISON LA ROMAINE |
04:06:25 |
28,97 |
41 |
|
42 |
108 |
POUGET |
JULIEN |
MF |
13 |
Groouiiikk |
04:08:57 |
28,68 |
42 |
|
43 |
545 |
DURAND |
JOHAN |
MF |
14 |
Les galauriens |
04:09:16 |
28,64 |
43 |
|
44 |
431 |
DUMEAUX |
OLIVIER |
MG |
6 |
|
04:09:16 |
28,64 |
44 |
|
45 |
458 |
PALIX |
ALEXANDRE |
MF |
15 |
VC ALPILLES |
04:11:14 |
28,42 |
45 |
|
46 |
636 |
GUITTON |
PASCAL |
MF |
16 |
VCA |
04:11:15 |
28,42 |
46 |
|
47 |
273 |
BOIN |
MICHEL |
MH |
3 |
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise |
04:11:47 |
28,36 |
47 |
|
48 |
179 |
JEAN |
ALEXANDRE |
MF |
17 |
VELO CLUB LES 3 C |
04:11:49 |
28,35 |
48 |
|
49 |
348 |
MINGOT |
AURELIEN |
ME |
15 |
|
04:11:52 |
28,35 |
49 |
|
50 |
452 |
CAROSSI |
JEAN SEBASTIEN |
MG |
7 |
VELO CLUB APT |
04:12:23 |
28,29 |
50 |
|
51 |
100 |
PINEDE |
CHRISTIAN |
MG |
8 |
Roue d'or Marianne |
04:12:23 |
28,29 |
51 |
|
52 |
662 |
RAHAL |
JEAN-PIERRE |
MF |
18 |
VTT GARLABAN |
04:12:26 |
28,28 |
52 |
|
53 |
21 |
BERTRAND |
DIDIER |
MHANDI |
1 |
VTT DU GARLABAN |
04:12:27 |
28,28 |
53 |
|
54 |
230 |
BROT |
SEBASTIEN |
ME |
16 |
AC LYON VAISE |
04:12:31 |
28,27 |
54 |
|
55 |
362 |
DOUCET |
JEREMY |
ME |
17 |
VC CORBAS |
04:12:36 |
28,27 |
55 |
|
56 |
628 |
DELESSERT |
JULIEN |
ME |
18 |
|
04:12:39 |
28,26 |
56 |
|
57 |
50 |
GUYARD |
DAVID |
MF |
19 |
|
04:15:36 |
27,93 |
57 |
|
58 |
426 |
SABOT |
XAVIER |
ME |
19 |
|
04:16:29 |
27,84 |
58 |
|
59 |
533 |
FROISSART |
HERVE |
MF |
20 |
Charly cyclo team |
04:16:52 |
27,80 |
59 |
|
60 |
527 |
LUHI |
GEORGES |
MH |
4 |
|
04:16:53 |
27,79 |
60 |
|
61 |
585 |
SAINZ |
ANDRE |
MI |
1 |
|
04:16:53 |
27,79 |
61 |
|
62 |
471 |
LAVET |
JEAN-LUC |
MH |
5 |
ECD OULLINS |
04:16:53 |
27,79 |
62 |
|
63 |
660 |
JOANNIER |
PHILIPPE |
MG |
9 |
|
04:16:54 |
27,79 |
63 |
|
64 |
182 |
CLEMENT |
OLIVIER |
MG |
10 |
UC Saint Saturnin Vedène |
04:16:54 |
27,79 |
64 |
|
65 |
97 |
JACQUEMART |
STEPHANE |
MG |
11 |
|
04:18:20 |
27,64 |
65 |
|
66 |
349 |
MINGOT |
BERNARD |
MH |
6 |
salon cyclosport |
04:19:10 |
27,55 |
66 |
|
67 |
576 |
OMANI |
WILLIAM |
MF |
21 |
|
04:19:11 |
27,55 |
67 |
|
68 |
680 |
CARRIERE OBRIER |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
MG |
12 |
CT69 |
04:19:12 |
27,55 |
68 |
|
69 |
239 |
VANBIERVLIET |
JORIS |
MF |
22 |
|
04:19:23 |
27,53 |
69 |
|
70 |
663 |
VIDAL |
CHRISTIAN |
MH |
7 |
CHATENNAY SAINT ANNE |
04:19:23 |
27,53 |
70 |
|
71 |
345 |
IHLI |
SAMUEL |
MD |
9 |
NASATRI |
04:19:24 |
27,52 |
71 |
|
72 |
3299 |
FRESSENET |
DAVID |
MF |
23 |
velo club rambertois |
04:19:32 |
27,51 |
72 |
|
73 |
355 |
GUIGON |
PASCAL |
MG |
13 |
|
04:20:04 |
27,45 |
73 |
|
74 |
457 |
BAHEUX |
LÉNA |
FA |
1 |
UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
04:22:36 |
27,19 |
1 |
|
75 |
742 |
LHARDY |
MICHEL |
MH |
8 |
|
04:23:17 |
27,12 |
74 |
|
76 |
513 |
REBOUL |
THIERRY |
MG |
14 |
FSPN POLICE |
04:25:01 |
26,94 |
75 |
|
77 |
76 |
MERCK |
LOUIS |
ME |
20 |
YAUTE CYCLISME |
04:26:11 |
26,82 |
76 |
|
78 |
682 |
PREVOT |
THOMAS |
MD |
10 |
ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
04:26:23 |
26,80 |
77 |
|
79 |
573 |
BRUGIER |
LAURENT |
MG |
15 |
|
04:26:23 |
26,80 |
78 |
|
80 |
425 |
COSTE |
EDOUARD |
MH |
9 |
|
04:26:26 |
26,80 |
79 |
|
81 |
3028 |
LABBE |
LAURENT |
MH |
10 |
cyclo club Saint Peray |
04:26:26 |
26,80 |
80 |
|
82 |
256 |
PAILLARD |
BLAISE |
MD |
11 |
|
04:26:28 |
26,80 |
81 |
|
83 |
347 |
GUILLAUDEAU |
MATHIEU |
ME |
21 |
|
04:26:28 |
26,80 |
82 |
|
84 |
206 |
COINSMANN |
DIDIER |
MG |
16 |
CSMS SEYMOIS |
04:26:28 |
26,79 |
83 |
|
85 |
3001 |
BRUN |
RODOLPHE |
MF |
24 |
SARRAS ST VALLIER CYCLISME |
04:26:28 |
26,79 |
84 |
|
86 |
342 |
CHARLES |
JEAN-MARIE |
MF |
25 |
Chabeuil BMX |
04:28:50 |
26,56 |
85 |
|
87 |
183 |
SAMAILLE |
MAXIME |
ME |
22 |
|
04:28:50 |
26,56 |
86 |
|
88 |
361 |
LICHERE |
THIERRY |
MH |
11 |
Vélo Touristique Romanais Péageois 00131 |
04:29:03 |
26,54 |
87 |
|
89 |
22 |
FATTORE |
RAYMOND |
MH |
12 |
VTT DU GARLABAN |
04:29:36 |
26,48 |
88 |
|
90 |
58 |
DEUMIER |
XAVIER |
MH |
13 |
CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY |
04:29:51 |
26,46 |
89 |
|
91 |
484 |
BLANC |
ALBERT |
MG |
17 |
Team Jallet Auto |
04:29:53 |
26,45 |
90 |
|
92 |
159 |
CHAILLAT |
ALAIN |
MH |
14 |
SJVC MONTELIMAR |
04:30:13 |
26,42 |
91 |
|
93 |
142 |
TARIOTTE |
SOPHIAN |
MD |
12 |
Les frero |
04:32:31 |
26,20 |
92 |
|
94 |
128 |
DARDAILLON |
BERTRAND |
MF |
26 |
JS La Ferte Gaucher |
04:34:10 |
26,04 |
93 |
|
95 |
5 |
SOLA |
QUENTIN |
ME |
23 |
|
04:34:13 |
26,04 |
94 |
|
96 |
126 |
JOHNS |
SAMUEL |
ME |
24 |
|
04:34:33 |
26,00 |
95 |
|
97 |
233 |
PERINET |
CHRISTIAN |
MH |
15 |
UNION CYCLISTE ROCHEFORTAIS |
04:34:45 |
25,99 |
96 |
|
98 |
404 |
CLOETENS |
PETER |
MG |
18 |
|
04:34:48 |
25,98 |
97 |
|
99 |
212 |
CONTI |
CHARLES |
MG |
19 |
team jeallet la bathie |
04:34:51 |
25,98 |
98 |
|
100 |
396 |
VILLET |
OLIVIER |
MG |
20 |
CR SAINT-CHAMOND |
04:34:53 |
25,97 |
99 |
|
101 |
174 |
FOSSE |
AURELIE |
FB |
1 |
SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE |
04:34:55 |
25,97 |
2 |
|
102 |
28 |
RIBES |
GUILLAUME |
MD |
13 |
|
04:35:06 |
25,95 |
100 |
|
103 |
351 |
LAVILLA |
GREGORY |
ME |
25 |
|
04:35:17 |
25,94 |
101 |
|
104 |
315 |
PATRICELLI |
ARMAND |
MG |
21 |
CYCLO CLUB GIERES |
04:35:19 |
25,93 |
102 |
|
105 |
3038 |
ESCOFFIER |
ANDRE |
MI |
2 |
|
04:35:20 |
25,93 |
103 |
|
106 |
243 |
BEDOUET |
OLIVIER |
MF |
27 |
|
04:35:26 |
25,92 |
104 |
|
107 |
199 |
TARIOTTE |
ANGEL |
MD |
14 |
|
04:36:09 |
25,85 |
105 |
|
108 |
474 |
PARISSE |
LAURENT |
MG |
22 |
GENISSIEUX |
04:36:23 |
25,83 |
106 |
|
109 |
115 |
MACAUDA |
JOSEPH |
MG |
23 |
CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES |
04:36:29 |
25,82 |
107 |
|
110 |
352 |
BASARICEK |
ROBERT |
MG |
24 |
|
04:37:02 |
25,77 |
108 |
|
111 |
173 |
FOSSE |
LUC |
MH |
16 |
SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE |
04:38:53 |
25,60 |
109 |
|
112 |
574 |
SIMARD |
HELENE |
FB |
2 |
|
04:39:07 |
25,58 |
3 |
|
113 |
461 |
VITO |
SÉGOLÈNE |
FA |
2 |
|
04:39:08 |
25,58 |
4 |
|
114 |
435 |
ROUSSET |
JOEL |
MI |
3 |
VTRP |
04:39:11 |
25,57 |
110 |
|
115 |
146 |
PAPENDORP |
BOY |
ME |
26 |
UWTC de Volharding |
04:40:36 |
25,44 |
111 |
|
116 |
203 |
WALLERT |
CHARLES |
MG |
25 |
WV eemland |
04:40:37 |
25,44 |
112 |
|
117 |
262 |
VIALLET |
SEBASTIEN |
ME |
27 |
Cyclo Club Saint Péray |
04:40:37 |
25,44 |
113 |
|
118 |
631 |
BOUDOU |
NICOLAS |
ME |
28 |
|
04:40:38 |
25,44 |
114 |
|
119 |
511 |
POUDEVIGNE |
JEAN LUC |
MG |
26 |
|
04:41:03 |
25,40 |
115 |
|
120 |
493 |
HAMEAU |
STEPHANE |
MF |
28 |
BSC St Germain |
04:41:11 |
25,39 |
116 |
|
121 |
80 |
FOURRIER |
ROBIN |
MD |
15 |
|
04:41:32 |
25,36 |
117 |
|
122 |
196 |
GOURGIN |
CHRISTIAN |
MG |
27 |
|
04:41:33 |
25,36 |
118 |
|
123 |
643 |
BLANCART |
PATRICE |
MG |
28 |
|
04:44:14 |
25,12 |
119 |
|
124 |
391 |
BERNARD |
CEDRIC |
MD |
16 |
SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE |
04:45:03 |
25,05 |
120 |
|
125 |
363 |
LAMBERT |
JEAN |
MH |
17 |
velo touristique romanais péageois |
04:45:23 |
25,02 |
121 |
|
126 |
309 |
HULIN |
DANIEL |
MI |
4 |
|
04:46:00 |
24,96 |
122 |
|
127 |
37 |
SENTER |
ELODIE |
FA |
3 |
|
04:46:16 |
24,94 |
5 |
|
128 |
594 |
CHAILLAN |
DAMIEN |
ME |
29 |
Chadam cycling team |
04:47:23 |
24,84 |
123 |
|
129 |
392 |
MARTIN |
FRANCOIS |
MG |
29 |
|
04:47:41 |
24,82 |
124 |
|
130 |
29 |
PERTUZON |
NICOLAS |
MD |
17 |
VSRP vélo sprint Romanais peageois |
04:48:50 |
24,72 |
125 |
|
131 |
214 |
GILLERON |
JEAN MICHEL |
MG |
30 |
Cyclo Bourcain |
04:49:31 |
24,66 |
126 |
|
132 |
657 |
SCHNEUWLY |
VINCENT |
MD |
18 |
|
04:51:30 |
24,49 |
127 |
|
133 |
3027 |
FERNANDES |
FILIPE |
MG |
31 |
Getherm |
04:51:54 |
24,46 |
128 |
|
134 |
261 |
BOUDRY |
SEBASTIEN |
MG |
32 |
|
04:51:54 |
24,46 |
129 |
|
135 |
517 |
FOURNIER |
STEPHANE |
MD |
19 |
FONTANIL CYCLISME |
04:53:58 |
24,29 |
130 |
|
136 |
3014 |
RABOUIN |
PIERRE |
MH |
18 |
CYCLOS PONTOIS |
04:54:56 |
24,21 |
131 |
|
137 |
168 |
GOURGIN |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
MH |
19 |
|
04:55:07 |
24,19 |
132 |
|
138 |
357 |
LAFFERRIERE |
FRANCIS |
MI |
5 |
CV PERNES |
04:56:12 |
24,10 |
133 |
|
139 |
512 |
PEYRE |
PASCAL |
MG |
33 |
Crsc St Chamond |
04:57:05 |
24,03 |
134 |
|
140 |
364 |
KOELSCH |
SILVAIN |
MG |
34 |
AS FONTAINE |
04:59:09 |
23,87 |
135 |
|
141 |
147 |
MAUPAS |
OLIVIER |
MF |
29 |
|
04:59:09 |
23,87 |
136 |
|
142 |
3041 |
WITTMER |
EVELYN |
FB |
3 |
CLUB CYCLO ROUSSILLON |
05:00:27 |
23,76 |
6 |
|
143 |
528 |
PASSAL |
CHRISTIAN |
MH |
20 |
AS CYCLISTE MACOT LA PLAGNE |
05:00:31 |
23,76 |
137 |
|
144 |
304 |
VENOUIL |
PATRICK |
MH |
21 |
vtt ardbike |
05:00:33 |
23,76 |
138 |
|
145 |
492 |
GEOFFRAY |
BERNARD |
MH |
22 |
|
05:01:11 |
23,71 |
139 |
|
146 |
184 |
ROMEAS |
LIONEL |
MG |
35 |
- |
05:01:36 |
23,67 |
140 |
|
147 |
72 |
GUILLUY |
THOMAS |
MH |
23 |
AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON |
05:01:59 |
23,64 |
141 |
|
148 |
171 |
HERNANDEZ |
GERALD |
MH |
24 |
|
05:02:00 |
23,64 |
142 |
|
149 |
514 |
FLACHER |
ALAIN |
MG |
36 |
|
05:02:36 |
23,59 |
143 |
|
150 |
688 |
THIVIR |
DENIYS-XAVIER |
MF |
30 |
|
05:04:01 |
23,49 |
144 |
|
151 |
450 |
PONCET |
GREGORY |
MF |
31 |
|
05:04:01 |
23,48 |
145 |
|
152 |
521 |
TILLOY |
CHARLES |
MG |
37 |
TAC Cyclo |
05:04:05 |
23,48 |
146 |
|
153 |
270 |
LHOTTE |
SEBASTIEN |
MG |
38 |
ALCT CC ALLEINS |
05:04:06 |
23,48 |
147 |
|
154 |
185 |
FOURNA |
MARTIN |
MD |
20 |
LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT |
05:04:12 |
23,47 |
148 |
|
155 |
568 |
RAOUL |
JEAN PIERRE |
MG |
39 |
LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION |
05:04:17 |
23,46 |
149 |
|
156 |
123 |
PECRIAUX |
YANN |
MF |
32 |
UC ROCHEFORTAIS |
05:04:20 |
23,46 |
150 |
|
157 |
64 |
CAUBERE |
OLIVIER |
MH |
25 |
VCPM |
05:05:02 |
23,41 |
151 |
|
158 |
671 |
BOISSEAU |
JEAN-PIERRE |
MG |
40 |
|
05:05:02 |
23,41 |
152 |
|
159 |
687 |
BOSSAN |
JEROME |
MG |
41 |
C.C.TOIE |
05:05:05 |
23,40 |
153 |
|
160 |
553 |
COUMES |
BERNARD |
MG |
42 |
|
05:05:06 |
23,40 |
154 |
|
161 |
634 |
HALBERT |
PHILIPPE |
MI |
6 |
E.C.MONTFAUCON |
05:05:08 |
23,40 |
155 |
|
162 |
152 |
CARTIER |
FREDERIC |
MG |
43 |
VILLENEUVE CYCLO |
05:05:10 |
23,40 |
156 |
|
163 |
68 |
SACCHETTI |
HERVÉ |
MG |
44 |
AC13E |
05:05:30 |
23,37 |
157 |
|
164 |
178 |
BOYER |
MAXIME |
MF |
33 |
ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE |
05:05:31 |
23,37 |
158 |
|
165 |
67 |
CARLOS |
ANDRE |
MH |
26 |
AC13E |
05:05:31 |
23,37 |
159 |
|
166 |
402 |
BASSO-MORO |
ILAN |
MD |
21 |
|
05:05:50 |
23,35 |
160 |
|
167 |
134 |
GOGUILLON |
DIDIER |
MG |
45 |
UNION CYCLISTE ROCHEFORTAIS |
05:05:50 |
23,35 |
161 |
|
168 |
59 |
NAVAS |
CEDRIC |
MG |
46 |
|
05:05:50 |
23,35 |
162 |
|
169 |
496 |
BOUVET |
PAULINE |
MD |
22 |
Ac beaumes de venise |
05:05:51 |
23,34 |
163 |
|
170 |
532 |
USCLARD |
JEAN |
MH |
27 |
as caluire cyclotourisme |
05:05:51 |
23,34 |
164 |
|
171 |
673 |
PERRET |
PASCAL |
MH |
28 |
ASC STAPOLLINAIRE |
05:05:52 |
23,34 |
165 |
|
172 |
378 |
MANDARD |
SANDRINE |
FB |
4 |
TMT |
05:05:54 |
23,34 |
7 |
|
173 |
310 |
ROUX |
JOEL |
MH |
29 |
|
05:05:55 |
23,34 |
166 |
|
174 |
659 |
WINDEY |
LUC |
MI |
7 |
FR RANDONNEURS |
05:05:57 |
23,34 |
167 |
|
175 |
531 |
CLUZEL |
DENIS |
MH |
30 |
Amicale cycliste tourrettoise |
05:06:09 |
23,32 |
168 |
|
176 |
557 |
BONTAZ |
RACHEL |
FB |
5 |
Babc , TEAM bONTAZ |
05:06:32 |
23,29 |
8 |
|
177 |
213 |
LALAU |
GUY |
MG |
47 |
|
05:06:44 |
23,28 |
169 |
|
178 |
231 |
DREVET |
NICOLAS |
ME |
30 |
|
05:07:07 |
23,25 |
170 |
|
179 |
3040 |
LE BOUILLE |
OLIVIER |
MG |
48 |
|
05:07:10 |
23,24 |
171 |
|
180 |
340 |
BOULINGUEZ |
YVES |
MG |
49 |
|
05:07:13 |
23,24 |
172 |
|
181 |
653 |
CHETRY |
SANDRINE |
FB |
6 |
SASSENAGE |
05:07:13 |
23,24 |
9 |
|
182 |
359 |
ANSQUER |
CHRISTIAN |
MI |
8 |
Pierrefeu CSP |
05:07:14 |
23,24 |
173 |
|
183 |
91 |
BARÉ |
ANTHONY |
ME |
31 |
|
05:07:14 |
23,24 |
174 |
|
184 |
562 |
BENEVENT |
VERONIQUE |
FB |
7 |
SASSENAGE |
05:07:16 |
23,24 |
10 |
|
185 |
23 |
SARTORI |
PASCAL |
MF |
34 |
|
05:08:26 |
23,15 |
175 |
|
186 |
408 |
LECESTRE |
ERIC |
MF |
35 |
Bike club Mours |
05:08:33 |
23,14 |
176 |
|
187 |
305 |
SILVESTRE |
THOMAS |
ME |
32 |
|
05:09:29 |
23,07 |
177 |
|
188 |
303 |
CLOITRE |
THIBAUD |
MD |
23 |
|
05:09:29 |
23,07 |
178 |
|
189 |
360 |
LAMBERT |
PASCAL |
MG |
50 |
VCIDA |
05:10:18 |
23,01 |
179 |
|
190 |
46 |
RENAUDIN |
ERIC |
MG |
51 |
|
05:12:13 |
22,87 |
180 |
|
191 |
18 |
MALLET |
PATRICK |
MI |
9 |
VTT DU GARLABAN |
05:12:41 |
22,83 |
181 |
|
192 |
338 |
BUATOIS |
JEAN-FRANCOIS |
MH |
31 |
|
05:13:05 |
22,80 |
182 |
|
193 |
394 |
VIAL |
FABRICE |
MF |
36 |
CYCLO CLUB GIERES |
05:13:58 |
22,74 |
183 |
|
194 |
480 |
GILIBERTO |
JOSEPH |
MG |
52 |
|
05:14:22 |
22,71 |
184 |
|
195 |
451 |
CHAIX |
ALEXANDRE |
MD |
24 |
|
05:14:53 |
22,67 |
185 |
|
196 |
648 |
GETTLIFFE |
DIDIER |
MH |
32 |
|
05:16:13 |
22,58 |
186 |
|
197 |
538 |
HOMER |
JEROME |
MF |
37 |
|
05:16:39 |
22,55 |
187 |
|
198 |
19 |
JALIL |
MAATY |
MH |
33 |
|
05:16:51 |
22,53 |
188 |
|
199 |
101 |
BERTRAND |
JEAN JACQUES |
MI |
10 |
|
05:17:53 |
22,46 |
189 |
|
200 |
110 |
BANCAL |
BERNARD |
MG |
53 |
CSPA |
05:18:27 |
22,42 |
190 |
|
201 |
3039 |
CORDIER |
VINCENT |
MF |
38 |
|
05:19:04 |
22,38 |
191 |
|
202 |
181 |
MONOD |
HERVE |
MG |
54 |
|
05:19:04 |
22,38 |
192 |
|
203 |
405 |
PACUREANU |
ALEXANDRA |
FA |
4 |
|
05:19:20 |
22,36 |
11 |
|
204 |
479 |
FAURE |
PASCALE |
FB |
8 |
|
05:20:12 |
22,30 |
12 |
|
205 |
445 |
PELLETIER. |
COLETTE |
FC |
1 |
VCA ANNECY |
05:21:25 |
22,21 |
13 |
|
206 |
249 |
BANC |
CHRISTOPHE |
MF |
39 |
|
05:23:02 |
22,10 |
193 |
|
207 |
743 |
BARAILLER |
GILBERT |
MI |
11 |
|
05:23:09 |
22,09 |
194 |
|
208 |
124 |
ALLEON |
JOEL |
MH |
34 |
sport Moto Vtt Team |
05:24:12 |
22,02 |
195 |
|
209 |
656 |
BREJOU |
JORDY |
MD |
25 |
|
05:25:32 |
21,93 |
196 |
|
210 |
169 |
ORELLE |
FLAVIEN |
MD |
26 |
|
05:25:45 |
21,92 |
197 |
|
211 |
109 |
BANCAL |
MARIE LAURE |
FB |
9 |
CSPA AIX EN PROVENCE |
05:25:50 |
21,91 |
14 |
|
212 |
312 |
JOLY |
LUDOVIC |
MF |
40 |
|
05:25:51 |
21,91 |
198 |
|
213 |
645 |
DELPHIN |
PATRICK |
MH |
35 |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE CHARLIEU |
05:28:37 |
21,73 |
199 |
|
214 |
644 |
ROCHIGNEUX |
ANDRE |
MH |
36 |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE CHARLIEU |
05:28:46 |
21,72 |
200 |
|
215 |
341 |
IBANEZ |
JEAN MARIE |
MG |
55 |
CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB |
05:30:55 |
21,58 |
201 |
|
216 |
103 |
RICHARD |
YVES |
MH |
37 |
LATITUDE VTT |
05:30:57 |
21,57 |
202 |
|
217 |
346 |
MILAN |
THIERRY |
ME |
33 |
CAVEIRAC |
05:31:00 |
21,57 |
203 |
|
218 |
744 |
CHAUSSINAND |
FERNAND |
MI |
12 |
|
05:31:03 |
21,57 |
204 |
|
219 |
201 |
GADOUD |
HERVE |
MG |
56 |
Cyclo Sport Pont de Cheruy |
05:31:49 |
21,52 |
205 |
|
220 |
661 |
CICHECK |
MARTIN |
MH |
38 |
VELO TEAM PFASTATT |
05:32:44 |
21,46 |
206 |
|
221 |
3020 |
VAN DEN BOSCH |
YVES |
ME |
34 |
|
05:32:51 |
21,45 |
207 |
|
222 |
549 |
MAGNAN |
PIERRE-AYMERIC |
ME |
35 |
|
05:36:38 |
21,21 |
208 |
|
223 |
569 |
BARATON |
DIDIER |
MH |
39 |
|
05:37:11 |
21,17 |
209 |
|
224 |
633 |
RIVIERE |
REMI |
ME |
36 |
|
05:43:13 |
20,80 |
210 |
|
225 |
350 |
MAESTRE |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
MG |
57 |
GGTRI |
05:47:36 |
20,54 |
211 |
|
226 |
148 |
PETIT |
DANIEL |
MH |
40 |
Bicyclette Club Gravesonnais BCG |
05:59:00 |
19,89 |
212 |
|
227 |
186 |
SILVESTRE |
GREGOIRE |
MD |
27 |
|
05:59:01 |
19,89 |
213 |
|
228 |
226 |
DESCHAMPS |
PASCAL |
MH |
41 |
VIENNE BIATHLON CYCLISTE |
05:59:17 |
19,87 |
214 |
|
229 |
482 |
LAMBERT |
LAURENT |
MG |
58 |
|
06:00:35 |
19,80 |
215 |
|
230 |
478 |
BRESSON |
VINCENT |
MG |
59 |
|
06:01:12 |
19,77 |
216 |
|
231 |
247 |
SCOTT |
KATE |
FB |
10 |
|
06:08:58 |
19,35 |
15 |
|
232 |
358 |
NATHANAEL |
BARLUET DE BEAUCHESNE |
MD |
28 |
|
06:19:22 |
18,82 |
217 |
|
233 |
272 |
GATHIER |
THIBAULT |
ME |
37 |
|
06:22:41 |
18,66 |
218 |
|
234 |
307 |
CAUCHEZ |
ALAIN |
MI |
13 |
|
06:40:36 |
17,82 |
219 |
|
235 |
24 |
LAVOUX |
MAURICE |
MH |
42 |
|
06:40:55 |
17,81 |
220 |
|
236 |
526 |
BERENGUIER |
PIERRE |
MD |
29 |
|
06:46:57 |
17,55 |
221 |
|
237 |
579 |
SARZIER |
DAVID |
MG |
60 |
|
06:46:57 |
17,54 |
222 |
|
238 |
260 |
CHEVALIER |
ARNAUD |
MF |
41 |
|
06:48:58 |
17,46 |
223 |
|
239 |
131 |
DELAINE |
DAMIEN |
ME |
38 |
|
06:48:58 |
17,46 |
224 |
|
240 |
444 |
GUERIN |
PHILIPPE |
MH |
43 |
|
06:54:39 |
17,22 |
225 |
|
241 |
204 |
MAT |
JACQUES |
MI |
0 |
team jallet auto |
00:00:00 |
Abd |
Abd |
|
242 |
515 |
BATTELIER |
JOCELYN |
ME |
0 |
|
00:00:00 |
Abd |
Abd |
|