LA MONTEE DE LA PENE - 13/12/2009

12,3 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
314 RIBEIRO ROBERT MV1   00:43:36 1 1 16,9
2
180 PAGES LUDOVIC MSE   00:43:39 2 1 16,9
3
224 COLOMBERO LAURENT MSE   00:44:52 3 2 16,4
4
91 HERDE Renaud MSE TRF 00:45:10 4 3 16,3
5
129 RIVET Pascal MV1   00:45:15 5 2 16,3
6
262 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MSE   00:45:52 6 4 16,1
7
9 HAPARD Walter MV1   00:46:11 7 3 16,0
8
175 TULLIO FABRICE MV1 SCAC 00:46:29 8 4 15,9
9
171 ALCADE CLAUDE MV1   00:46:30 9 5 15,9
10
18 QUINET Thomas MSE   00:47:17 10 5 15,6
11
331 BOSCO PHILIPPE MV1 ACN ANDUZE 00:47:26 11 6 15,6
12
319 GUERRE PIERRE MV1   00:47:50 12 7 15,4
13
336 PERRIN GUILLAUME MSE   00:48:27 13 6 15,2
14
344 LACOSTE DAVID MSE   00:48:42 14 7 15,2
15
49 GODEFROY Stéphane MV1   00:49:07 15 8 15,0
16
124 BALAGUER Maurice MV1   00:49:12 16 9 15,0
17
181 SOLER LAURENT MV1   00:49:15 17 10 15,0
18
330 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 MUC 00:49:33 18 1 14,9
19
207 PENICAUT SEBASTIEN MSE   00:49:38 19 8 14,9
20
51 MATHIEU Hubert MSE MARC 00:49:43 20 9 14,8
21
326 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO MV1   00:50:00 21 11 14,8
22
248 DELMAS BRUNO MV1 courir A VERGEZE 00:50:02 22 12 14,7
23
169 BIERMANN COLIN MSE   00:50:07 23 10 14,7
24
104 NICOLAS Paul MSE   00:50:10 24 11 14,7
25
349 EGRON DAVID MV1   00:50:20 25 13 14,7
26
46 GERMAIN KEVIN MCA COVE 00:51:06 26 1 14,4
27
27 CRETUAL Cyril MSE CALC 00:51:10 27 12 14,4
28
234 PALLET DOMINIQUE MV1 MARATHON DU PIC 00:51:19 28 14 14,4
29
89 ORTIZ Philippe MV1   00:51:23 29 15 14,4
30
294 BOILEAU REMI MV2   00:51:25 30 1 14,3
31
269 DESPREZ ALEXANDRE MCA   00:51:28 31 2 14,3
32
218 PUIG HERVE MV1   00:51:34 32 16 14,3
33
32 SEYHNAEVE Olivier MV1 CAPM 00:51:39 33 17 14,3
34
323 SOLER JOSE MSE   00:51:39 34 13 14,3
35
204 MARTINEZ DOMI MV1   00:51:40 35 18 14,3
36
71 ROVINI Steve MSE COVE 00:51:48 36 14 14,2
37
311 ROBERJOT JOEL MV1   00:51:48 37 19 14,2
38
117 VENTURA Louis MV1 SUEV 00:51:51 38 20 14,2
39
28 BELLIER Bruno MSE RUIC 00:52:00 39 15 14,2
40
29 LABARTHE Frédéric MSE   00:52:08 40 16 14,2
41
8 DE CRESCENZO Eric MSE   00:52:33 41 17 14,0
42
253 LONG FRANCK MV1   00:52:39 42 21 14,0
43
220 SCODAVOLPE FABRICE MSE   00:52:43 43 18 14,0
44
334 LE FAILLER YANN MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:52:46 44 19 14,0
45
244 ALCAZAR   MV1   00:52:55 45 22 13,9
46
183 BRUGUIER PATRICE MV1   00:52:57 46 23 13,9
47
161 PERROT Stéphane MV1 TMTR 00:53:01 47 24 13,9
48
243 CATHALA SERGE MV1   00:53:02 48 25 13,9
49
270 DESPREZ FREDERIC MV1   00:53:05 49 26 13,9
50
127 FOURDRINIER Sylvie FV2 MAAM 00:53:05 1 1 13,9
51
74 LAGNEAU Christophe MV2 MAAM 00:53:06 50 2 13,9
52
338 ROUSSET JEAN CLAUDE MV1   00:53:12 51 27 13,9
53
310 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:16 52 3 13,9
54
95 LE ROY Bruno MV1 VEN 00:53:17 53 28 13,8
55
88 SANDRE Samuel MSE IBM 00:53:33 54 20 13,8
56
258 SERIEYS MICHEL MV2 SUSSARGUES EVASION 00:53:57 55 4 13,7
57
107 FAUDON Vincent MSE VEN 00:53:59 56 21 13,7
58
111 LESAGE Eric MV1 JOGC 00:54:03 57 29 13,7
59
321 FONTUGNES YVES MV1   00:54:06 58 30 13,6
60
86 PENNECCHI Gérard MV1   00:54:10 59 31 13,6
61
348 BLADINEAU DAMIEN MSE CAP MELGUEIL 00:54:10 60 22 13,6
62
42 MICHELIER Sylviane FV1   00:54:11 2 1 13,6
63
312 BOUSQUET ERIC MV1   00:54:12 61 32 13,6
64
144 SABIO Manuel MSE   00:54:15 62 23 13,6
65
93 GRANIER Eric MV1 VEN 00:54:20 63 33 13,6
66
264 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:54:22 64 34 13,6
67
147 ROUBAUD Bernard MV1   00:54:23 65 35 13,6
68
30 BONNET Serge MV1   00:54:28 66 36 13,5
69
343 BULINGES SYLVAIN MSE   00:54:34 67 24 13,5
70
257 ESPARCEL JEAN MV2   00:54:37 68 5 13,5
71
7 GAYRAUD Corinne FSE MAAM 00:54:39 3 1 13,5
72
260 BOMPIEYRE Jean-Paul MV2   00:54:40 69 6 13,5
73
271 TANGUY THIERRY MV2   00:54:45 70 7 13,5
74
236 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE   00:54:46 71 25 13,5
75
126 OUCHENE Claude MSE   00:54:57 72 26 13,4
76
189 SCHLUPKOTHEN CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:55:00 73 27 13,4
77
108 MARTIN Marc MV2 ACNM 00:55:01 74 8 13,4
78
335 MANENO JOSE MSE   00:55:02 75 28 13,4
79
106 BOUDET Jean-Phil MSE VEN 00:55:02 76 29 13,4
80
227 GIRELLI JEAN CLAUDE MV2   00:55:14 77 9 13,4
81
153 ANCELY Françoise FV2   00:55:26 4 2 13,3
82
13 CAUCAT Laurent MV2 JOGL 00:55:46 78 10 13,2
83
297 GIMENEZ THIERRY MV1   00:55:56 79 37 13,2
84
329 FON BERNARD MV2   00:55:57 80 11 13,2
85
172 HENRY STEPHANE MV1 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:55:58 81 38 13,2
86
33 VANROYE Cyril MSE   00:56:09 82 30 13,1
87
39 LETENEUR Yves MV1   00:56:18 83 39 13,1
88
231 ROSART MATHIAS MV1   00:56:29 84 40 13,1
89
59 LINKE Marc MSE   00:56:31 85 31 13,1
90
240 SOLER DANIEL MSE   00:56:37 86 32 13,0
91
40 SEBAN Franck MV1 RUIC 00:56:48 87 41 13,0
92
256 SIRJEAN J-Luc MV1   00:56:51 88 42 13,0
93
250 LAGACHE VINCENT MV1   00:56:54 89 43 13,0
94
87 NUNEZ Nicole FV1 MAAM 00:56:57 5 2 13,0
95
197 ARNAUD YVES MSE   00:57:11 90 33 12,9
96
341 DAUMUR FRANCK MV1   00:57:12 91 44 12,9
97
299 SINGLA SERGE MV2   00:57:15 92 12 12,9
98
293 CLEMENT LIONEL MV1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:57:15 93 45 12,9
99
238 LOISEL BERNARD MV1 USMETRO PARIS 00:57:25 94 46 12,9
100
101 ALEXANDRE Germinal MV1 BAG 00:57:26 95 47 12,8
101
57 GERVAIS Corinne FV1   00:57:28 6 3 12,8
102
219 TAVOILLOT GUILHEN MSE   00:57:38 96 34 12,8
103
68 PETORIN Jérome MSE   00:57:40 97 35 12,8
104
325 TAHAR KHALID MSE   00:57:41 98 36 12,8
105
215 RAMOS JEAN MV1   00:57:43 99 48 12,8
106
261 OUNOUGHI KARIM MV1   00:57:49 100 49 12,8
107
103 MAZIARZ Bruno MV1   00:57:55 101 50 12,7
108
158 FREYCON Vincent MV1 TAC 00:57:57 102 51 12,7
109
245 CIRCOU PHILIPPE MV2   00:58:01 103 13 12,7
110
179 MARGIER FABIEN MSE   00:58:06 104 37 12,7
111
34 CRUCQ Dominique MV1 CMCN 00:58:16 105 52 12,7
112
178 LADRECH laurent MSE   00:58:26 106 38 12,6
113
251 VALAT MICHEL MV2   00:58:33 107 14 12,6
114
309 LOPEZ LOIC MCA   00:58:37 108 3 12,6
115
159 RENARD Pierre MES MAAM 00:58:40 109 1 12,6
116
96 SAUVETTE Jacques MV2 ACN 00:58:46 110 15 12,6
117
302 BARDI CHRISTINE FV1   00:58:57 7 4 12,5
118
120 BESSON J.Frédéric MV1 LA 00:58:59 111 53 12,5
119
214 CHASSERAY CLAUDE MSE   00:59:01 112 39 12,5
120
200 VACHERET FREDERIC MSE   00:59:04 113 40 12,5
121
48 PEDROTTI Philippe MSE   00:59:06 114 41 12,5
122
211 DARANCY KARINE FSE   00:59:08 8 2 12,5
123
212 SIMON ERIC MV1   00:59:09 115 54 12,5
124
135 JOYEUX Isabelle FV1   00:59:11 9 5 12,5
125
145 CAMBA Fabien MSE   00:59:16 116 42 12,5
126
14 BAPTISAT Stéphane MSE   00:59:21 117 43 12,4
127
187 RUE CEDRIC MSE   00:59:27 118 44 12,4
128
192 JEAN CYRIL MSE   00:59:33 119 45 12,4
129
2 LE CORNU Jérémie MSE VEN 00:59:34 120 46 12,4
130
17 VERE Alain MV1   00:59:34 121 55 12,4
131
186 LEGA JEAN PIERRE MV1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:59:36 122 56 12,4
132
176 CODOU MARIE LOUISE FV2   00:59:44 10 3 12,4
133
62 PALACIN Lucie FV1 CAPM 00:59:45 11 6 12,3
134
347 GERMAIN Bruno MV1 COVE 00:59:50 123 57 12,3
135
162 BERTHEZENE Pascal MV1   00:59:51 124 58 12,3
136
320 GAYRARD CLAUDINE FV1   00:59:53 12 7 12,3
137
121 HAINES Julien MV1 COEO 01:00:16 125 59 12,2
138
130 PONCE Jean-Fran MV2 COLE 01:00:19 126 16 12,2
139
274 BERTHOMIEU YVES MV2   01:00:22 127 17 12,2
140
230 DUCOS FRANCIS MV2   01:00:27 128 18 12,2
141
252 FROMENT PIERRE MV1   01:00:28 129 60 12,2
142
350 GARIBALDI FABRICE MSE   01:00:28 130 47 12,2
143
199 TELLIER THIERRY MV1 COSTE PEINTURES 01:00:30 131 61 12,2
144
21 GINESTOUX Marc MV2   01:00:43 132 19 12,2
145
12 FAVA Michel MV3   01:00:50 133 2 12,1
146
223 BENZEMRA HAYATE FV1   01:00:51 13 8 12,1
147
217 NAUDI JEAN MARC MSE   01:00:58 134 48 12,1
148
5 AMBLARD Isabelle FV1 JOGC 01:01:02 14 9 12,1
149
132 NOUVEL Bernard MV2 PassR 01:01:03 135 20 12,1
150
137 GONTARD Stéphane MSE   01:01:03 136 49 12,1
151
90 MELLET Yves MV2   01:01:08 137 21 12,1
152
267 RISUENO ALONSO MV1   01:01:12 138 62 12,1
153
82 RISUENO Antoine MV1   01:01:13 139 63 12,1
154
201 TISON PASCAL MV1   01:01:13 140 64 12,1
155
174 BRU PHILIPPE MV1   01:01:15 141 65 12,0
156
317 GAUCI Christian MV1   01:01:22 142 66 12,0
157
272 ROLLAD AURORE FES   01:01:42 15 1 12,0
158
188 RIEUSSET PATRICK MV1   01:01:46 143 67 11,9
159
235 BERTHELOT YANN MSE   01:01:49 144 50 11,9
160
94 MARAVAL Stéphane MV1 FFA 01:01:56 145 68 11,9
161
69 BALLONGUE Fabien MV1   01:01:57 146 69 11,9
162
173 BERDOU CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:01:59 147 70 11,9
163
36 PERICHON Michel MV2   01:02:05 148 22 11,9
164
315 TOUATI KAMEL MV1   01:02:08 149 71 11,9
165
138 MORAUX Léon MV2 JCRE 01:02:09 150 23 11,9
166
313 SAMALIN Michel MV1   01:02:10 151 72 11,9
167
83 FEHLMANN Frédéric MSE   01:02:11 152 51 11,9
168
136 TEZZA Jean-marie MSE   01:02:14 153 52 11,9
169
308 LOPEZ MARC MV1   01:02:16 154 73 11,9
170
300 ALCADE DENIS MV4   01:02:17 155 1 11,8
171
237 BAILA SERGE MV2   01:02:18 156 24 11,8
172
328 GUTIERREZ NADINE FV1 COURIR AUX MATELLES 01:02:19 16 10 11,8
173
209 LAROUZIERE JACKY MV2   01:02:20 157 25 11,8
174
210 LACOSTE JEAN YVES MV2   01:02:21 158 26 11,8
175
273 CHARLES CORINNE FV1   01:02:26 17 11 11,8
176
131 AYMA François MV1 CAPM 01:02:32 159 74 11,8
177
75 ROBERT Franck MV1 AMSL 01:02:33 160 75 11,8
178
242 PLAGNIOL Laurent MV1 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:02:35 161 76 11,8
179
152 VIDAL Denis MV2   01:02:36 162 27 11,8
180
249 GARCIA SYLVIE FV2 MAM VENDARGUES 01:02:38 18 4 11,8
181
116 POMA José MV2   01:02:39 163 28 11,8
182
333 NEDZVEDSKY CLAUDE MSE   01:02:39 164 53 11,8
183
20 CHESA Christophe MV1   01:02:40 165 77 11,8
184
6 LELIEVRE Claude MV3   01:02:49 166 3 11,7
185
35 BONNET Frédéric MSE   01:02:50 167 54 11,7
186
146 MOLINIER Michel MV2 SGSV 01:03:04 168 29 11,7
187
149 FABRE Robert MV2 ?? 01:03:12 169 30 11,7
188
255 TONNON PIERRE-LAURENT     01:03:13 170 1 11,7
189
190 DUDOIT Chantal FV1 COURIR AUX MATELLES 01:03:22 19 12 11,6
190
332 MARTINEZ JEAN MARC MV1 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:03:24 171 78 11,6
191
246 SPINELLI NICOLAS MSE   01:03:31 172 55 11,6
192
229 BOURGEOIS PIERRE MV3   01:03:33 173 4 11,6
193
292 ZINSOU JEAN YVES MSE   01:03:34 174 56 11,6
194
157 GESTIN Olivier MV1 MAAM 01:03:35 175 79 11,6
195
346 MOR JULIEN MJU   01:03:41 176 1 11,6
196
322 CANTOU RICHARD MSE   01:03:43 177 57 11,6
197
202 LENGTEN SEBASTIEN MSE   01:03:44 178 58 11,6
198
110 DAGNEAUX Yves MV1   01:03:50 179 80 11,6
199
226 VERJUS DANIEL MV1 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:03:53 180 81 11,6
200
194 GILLI Michèle FV2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:54 20 5 11,5
201
306 GOUSSON JEAN MARY MV3   01:03:58 181 5 11,5
202
65 PALLARES Christine FSE   01:03:59 21 3 11,5
203
38 PANIS Dominique FV1   01:04:01 22 13 11,5
204
318 TOUPET Jean MV2   01:04:04 182 31 11,5
205
301 CORNELLES PATRICK MV1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:04:10 183 82 11,5
206
105 ZAIM Barha FV2 CAPM 01:04:24 23 6 11,5
207
185 DENIS ALAIN MV2   01:04:25 184 32 11,5
208
254 PONSA SEBASTIEN MSE   01:04:29 185 59 11,4
209
142 BONNEFILLE Daniel MV3   01:04:30 186 6 11,4
210
239 CARLI BERNARD MV1   01:04:31 187 83 11,4
211
213 ALIBERT BRUNO MV2   01:04:33 188 33 11,4
212
327 GUTIERREZ KANEL MV1 COURIR AUX MATELLES 01:04:33 189 84 11,4
213
80 DUTTO Alain MV1 ScoM 01:04:42 190 85 11,4
214
304 IFEZOUANE EL KEBIR MV2 MAUGUIO CAP 01:04:45 191 34 11,4
215
305 MARRE CHRISTIAN MV2   01:04:58 192 35 11,4
216
163 ALZAS Thierry MV2 ADRM 01:05:09 193 36 11,3
217
340 GONUL KEVIN MCA   01:05:20 194 4 11,3
218
23 ABELLAN Frédéric MV1   01:05:29 195 86 11,3
219
31 HENRY Lionel MV1   01:05:39 196 87 11,2
220
195 LAFON SEBASTIEN MSE   01:05:45 197 60 11,2
221
73 URQUITO Lucien MV2   01:05:51 198 37 11,2
222
155 SOUCHET Charles MV1   01:05:51 199 88 11,2
223
37 KELLER Bernard MV2   01:05:53 200 38 11,2
224
113 PUYO-RUBIO Anne-Mar FV1   01:06:03 24 14 11,2
225
156 GAUDY Gérard MV3   01:06:04 201 7 11,2
226
63 MATHIEU Stéphanie FSE MARC 01:06:05 25 4 11,2
227
43 GIRARD Mimi FV2 MAAN 01:06:09 26 7 11,2
228
345 SADOURNY Marie-Noelle FV1   01:06:33 27 15 11,1
229
160 BRAUN Dominique MV1   01:06:57 202 89 11,0
230
81 PELLETIER Marc MV1   01:07:03 203 90 11,0
231
268 DUGRAND DOMINIQUE MV1   01:07:06 204 91 11,0
232
208 WAILLIER SYLVIE FV1   01:07:07 28 16 11,0
233
339 LAQUIERE BRUNO MV2   01:07:10 205 39 11,0
234
84 COLOMBAUD Anita FV1 A3IM 01:07:22 29 17 11,0
235
109 PILOT Jean-Marc MV1 CAPM 01:07:23 206 92 11,0
236
85 FEDOU Didier MV2 CM 01:07:23 207 40 10,9
237
298 JARDINO WAGENHEIM MICHELE FV1   01:07:37 30 18 10,9
238
324 BERNARD XAVIER MV1   01:07:38 208 93 10,9
239
295 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV2   01:07:45 31 8 10,9
240
232 IGLESIAS XAVIER MV1   01:07:55 209 94 10,9
241
123 DUMAS Christian MV2   01:08:11 210 41 10,8
242
198 DURIEZ Matthieu MV1   01:08:27 211 95 10,8
243
191 HERMABESSIERE SYLVIE FV1   01:08:30 32 19 10,8
244
54 PEREZ Gérard MV2 CAPM 01:08:38 212 42 10,8
245
259 TORRES MURIEL FV1   01:08:38 33 20 10,8
246
193 GILLI GERARD MV3 CAP MELGUEIL 01:08:38 213 8 10,8
247
206 HOCDE HENRY MV3   01:08:50 214 9 10,7
248
140 GRAPIN Béatrice FV1   01:08:50 34 21 10,7
249
307 TOURBOT MARC MV1 ARTS MARTIGUE 01:08:57 215 96 10,7
250
55 MANNE Marie pierr FV1 CAPM 01:09:13 35 22 10,7
251
134 CUVILLIER Alain MV1   01:09:15 216 97 10,7
252
342 MAURINES ANDRE MV3 MACADAM NIMOIS 01:09:19 217 10 10,6
253
222 ALISON ANDRE MV4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:09:34 218 2 10,6
254
182 GIL THIERRY MV1   01:09:59 219 98 10,5
255
16 RUIZ Antoine MV1 JOGC 01:10:00 220 99 10,5
256
165 BARET Marie FES ACA 01:10:05 36 2 10,5
257
167 BARET J.Paul MV2 ACA 01:10:07 221 43 10,5
258
26 CRETIN Jacques MV2   01:10:15 222 44 10,5
259
133 PONCE Isabelle FV2 COLE 01:10:25 37 9 10,5
260
118 LE MEUR Gabrielle FV2   01:10:30 38 10 10,5
261
61 DURAND Francine FV2 CAPM 01:10:31 39 11 10,5
262
53 PALACIN Bernard MV2 CAPM 01:10:32 223 45 10,5
263
205 NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN MSE   01:10:37 224 61 10,4
264
177 MOSCA Bernard MV1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:10:37 225 100 10,4
265
15 CROULLEBOIS Dominique MV2   01:10:51 226 46 10,4
266
233 PALLET EVELYNE FV1   01:11:08 40 23 10,4
267
164 ALZAS Marilyn FV1 ADRM 01:11:18 41 24 10,3
268
25 DENIZOT Roland MV3   01:11:21 227 11 10,3
269
4 PRABONNEAU Dominique MV3 TB34 01:11:38 228 12 10,3
270
170 GUIZARD GENEVIEVE FV3   01:11:39 42 1 10,3
271
56 MARTINEZ Dominique FV1 CAPM 01:11:55 43 25 10,3
272
247 RICHARD FLORENCE FV1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:11:56 44 26 10,3
273
225 JOUAMME BRUNO MV1 courir A VAUVERT 01:12:25 229 101 10,2
274
19 MEYER Florent MSE   01:12:41 230 62 10,2
275
78 URQUITO Véronique FV1   01:13:00 45 27 10,1
276
1 MANZANERA Matthieu MSE   01:13:18 231 63 10,1
277
316 CAFFY FLORENT MES   01:13:48 232 2 10,0
278
122 BRUNEL Françoise FV1   01:13:59 46 28 10,0
279
115 GOUDARD Maryse FV3   01:14:17 47 2 9,9
280
196 NYJRI AUDE FSE   01:14:39 48 5 9,9
281
203 SALERY ALAIN MV2   01:15:04 233 47 9,8
282
125 GAILLARD Jean-Paul MV2 ARUC 01:15:07 234 48 9,8
283
263 SELLES SEBASTIEN MSE   01:15:42 235 64 9,7
284
97 VIALA Laurent MSE   01:15:56 236 65 9,7
285
303 ORENES JEAN JOSEPH MSE   01:16:06 237 66 9,7
286
41 AVINES Hugues MV2   01:16:13 238 49 9,7
287
216 CALVET VALERIE FV1   01:17:58 49 29 9,5
288
72 RATINAUD Christophe MSE JOGC 01:17:58 239 67 9,5
289
52 FERRO Serge MV2 CAPM 01:18:15 240 50 9,4
290
265 CHAPELLE BREMOND FREDERIC MSE   01:18:18 241 68 9,4
291
266 BERFORT PATRICE MSE   01:18:21 242 69 9,4
292
151 CHARPENTIER Francis MV2   01:18:32 243 51 9,4
293
184 GIANNI SERGE MV2   01:18:37 244 52 9,4
294
67 ESPINOSA Fabrice MV1   01:18:42 245 102 9,4
295
112 OLLIER Isabelle FSE   01:18:53 50 6 9,4
296
66 TRAUBOUTIN-CL Anne-Mar FV1   01:19:11 51 30 9,3
297
60 BALLONGUE Chantal MV1   01:19:12 246 103 9,3
298
150 GUYOT Stéphane MV1   01:19:43 247 104 9,3
299
143 GRANIER Chantal FV2   01:21:16 52 12 9,1
300
92 SAGNES Gérard MV3   01:22:22 248 13 9,0
301
3 MAUREL Véronique FV1   01:23:06 53 31 8,9
302
24 FRANCO Carmen FV1   01:23:07 54 32 8,9
303
10 CLIMENT Alicia FES   01:23:36 55 3 8,8
304
22 ROUVILLE Denis MV2   01:23:36 249 53 8,8
305
296 BENET EVELYNE FV1   01:23:49 56 33 8,8
306
241 SAUZET JEAN PAUL MV2   01:23:59 250 54 8,8
307
166 BARET Evelyne FV2 ACA 01:24:10 57 13 8,8
308
291 DI RUZZA MICHEL     01:24:30 251 3 8,7
309
45 SAGNES Paskine FSE   01:24:33 58 7 8,7
310
228 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4   01:24:36 252 3 8,7
311
11 GINESTOUX Françoise FV2   01:26:20 59 14 8,5
312
337 DEGOT JEROME MSE   01:26:37 253 70 8,5
313
70 KIESGEN DE RIC Renaud MV1   01:26:37 254 105 8,5
314
168 LONG GUY MV3   01:28:02 255 14 8,4
315
221 LE PRIOL MICHELE FV2 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:28:25 60 15 8,3
316
148 MUNSCH Véronique FV2   01:28:39 61 16 8,3