La Périgordine - 12/06/2021

165 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
220 MAROT GÉRALD MM40-49 1 CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 04:32:59 36,3 1
2
2021 MARTIGNOLE ERIC MM55-59 1 Pco 04:34:10 36,1 2
3
306 FONTENEAU JEAN CHARLES MM50-54 1 VC Auriac en Xaintrie 04:34:11 36,1 3
4
2030 STEPHAN PIERRE MM30-39 1   04:34:11 36,1 4
5
226 KINDT ERWIN MM40-49 2 VC AURIAC EN XAINTRIE 04:34:11 36,1 5
6
123 TURPIN FLORENT MM30-39 2   04:34:12 36,1 6
7
350 DAN CAMILLE MM30-39 3   04:34:12 36,1 7
8
190 MATHOU PAUL MM18-29 1   04:34:14 36,1 8
9
282 JAVERLIAT DAVID MM40-49 3   04:34:16 36,1 9
10
2004 LARRE FREDERIC MM40-49 4 BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque 04:35:18 36,0 10
11
269 DELMONTEIL THIERRY MM55-59 2 EVCC BERGERAC 04:35:18 36,0 11
12
2018 DUMAS MICKAEL MM30-39 4 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 04:35:22 36,0 12
13
254 PIERRE AXEL MM18-29 2 U C CONDAT 04:35:22 35,9 13
14
182 HUET THOMAS MM18-29 3 Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne 04:35:22 35,9 14
15
299 SALVET MARC MM40-49 5 Cahors Cyclisme 04:35:55 35,9 15
16
204 MONTHEZIN AURELIEN MM40-49 6 ACCB 04:36:06 35,9 16
17
246 GAUTHIER PIERRICK MM18-29 4 AC GONO PONTOURE 04:36:22 35,8 17
18
52 LEON ALEXANDRE MM40-49 7 Culture Vélo 04:38:50 35,5 18
19
187 ELFASSI ADRIEN MM30-39 5 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 04:42:18 35,1 19
20
248 LEVEQUE WILLIAM MM40-49 8 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:43:00 35,0 20
21
178 CARTILLON PHILIPPE MM55-59 3 AVENIR BIZANOS 04:43:49 34,9 21
22
310 RAGOT VINCENT MM40-49 9 Team Arkéa 04:47:08 34,5 22
23
2001 VERON STEPHANE MM50-54 2 ACCHATELLERAULT 04:48:28 34,3 23
24
277 SICOT OLIVIER MM40-49 10 avc libourne 04:48:31 34,3 24
25
2020 OLMEDA JEAN MM60-64 1   04:50:23 34,1 25
26
151 DETIENNE CEDRIC MM40-49 11 JA ISLE VELO 04:50:24 34,1 26
27
262 CHASSAING PHILIPPE MM55-59 4 CYCLO COURNON AUVERGNE 04:50:24 34,1 27
28
103 SIBELAIT DAVID MM50-54 3 Pas de club 04:50:27 34,1 28
29
222 VRIGNON CYRIL MM40-49 12 CACBO Carbon blanc 04:51:27 34,0 29
30
206 PECQUEUR THOMAS MM40-49 13 guidon macarien 04:51:27 34,0 30
31
116 BARRIER PAIVA VINCENT MM30-39 6 Dordogne sud cyclisme 04:51:28 34,0 31
32
125 LECONTE SAMUEL MM40-49 14 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 04:51:28 34,0 32
33
260 LAFOND ALBAN MM30-39 7 Itzul ta zapa 04:51:29 34,0 33
34
2019 PETIT MATTHIEU MM40-49 15 Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne Cyclisme 04:51:30 34,0 34
35
309 COURBIAN FRANCIS MM70 et + 1 cyclo sport salleboeuf 04:51:42 33,9 35
36
2023 MASSON JEAN BERNARD MM30-39 8 ECSC 04:51:42 33,9 36
37
141 MERCOU FLORIAN MM30-39 9   04:52:53 33,8 37
38
149 BRIOULET ERIC MM60-64 2 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 04:53:27 33,7 38
39
200 LEITAO JOSE MM40-49 16 AVENIR BIZANOS CYCLO 04:53:27 33,7 39
40
188 ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS MM65-69 1 Nîmes Cyclisme 04:53:27 33,7 40
41
203 MERCIER ERIC MM50-54 4 ucs sarlat 04:53:28 33,7 41
42
280 SENSIQUE JACQUES MM65-69 2 les randonneurs rochelais 04:53:32 33,7 42
43
235 DHELIAT BENJAMIN MM40-49 17 SAINT DENIS DE PILE 04:53:48 33,7 43
44
139 WOLFF JULIEN MM30-39 10 AVC LIBOURNAIS 04:54:32 33,6 44
45
243 LAURANS JEAN PHILIPPE MM55-59 5 Vélo Club du Brulhois et de l'Agenais 04:54:40 33,6 45
46
137 DECROZE CYRIL MM40-49 18 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 04:54:41 33,6 46
47
197 ESCARBASSIERE FABRICE MM30-39 11 AC MINERVA OIL 04:55:48 33,5 47
48
279 MORENDEAU MICHEL MM60-64 3 al rivieres 04:55:49 33,5 48
49
112 ARQUEY ALEXANDRE MM18-29 5 Tulle Cyclisme Compétition - T2C 04:55:59 33,4 49
50
236 PUECH ALAIN MM50-54 5 VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 04:56:03 33,4 50
51
134 MASSET MAX MM55-59 6 Vélo Tourisme Tranzault 04:56:05 33,4 51
52
175 GUERINEAU DAMIEN MM30-39 12 JSA Cyclisme - ST Astier 04:56:11 33,4 52
53
268 CHAMINAUD DAMIEN MM30-39 13 AVC LIBOURNAIS 04:57:06 33,3 53
54
283 LAMICHE PASCAL MM50-54 6 tulle cyclisme competition 04:57:08 33,3 54
55
314 POMPEE EMMANUEL MM40-49 19 Les Rigolos Gaillard 04:57:09 33,3 55
56
321 DE BENOIST EMMANUEL MM60-64 4 VTT St GERMAIN EN LAYE 04:57:09 33,3 56
57
328 LARRAUD STEPHANE MM50-54 7 VCML 04:57:11 33,3 57
58
183 ROUX STEPHANE MM40-49 20   04:57:51 33,2 58
59
180 LABROUSSE ERIC MM40-49 21 EC FOYENNE 04:58:28 33,2 59
60
317 WIECHERS NICHOLAS MM50-54 8 ACMLR 04:58:28 33,2 60
61
154 RICHARD MICHEL MM70 et + 2 TEAM CYCLISME CHOLETAIS 04:59:21 33,1 61
62
263 BELLA LIBERA FABIEN MM50-54 9 AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 04:59:21 33,1 62
63
244 GABILLET ERIC MM40-49 22 CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS 04:59:43 33,0 63
64
221 DUTOURON SARAH FF30-39 1 Team Ferrus / EC Montesquieu 04:59:55 33,0 1
65
170 GUILLOT FLAVIEN MM30-39 14 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:59:55 33,0 64
66
239 SCHULZ LAURENT MM50-54 10 Team Inessens 05:00:16 33,0 65
67
252 RAMOND JEAN MARIE MM40-49 23 VTT GAURIAC 05:00:23 33,0 66
68
165 ROULAND FABIEN MM30-39 15 LES RIGOLOS GAILLARDS 05:00:24 33,0 67
69
150 LEROY SEBASTIEN MM40-49 24 Les Rigolos Gaillards 05:02:15 32,8 68
70
242 TARRADE MATHIEU MM40-49 25   05:03:36 32,6 69
71
199 DISSIRIER PIERRE MM60-64 5 COC La Couronne 05:03:37 32,6 70
72
214 PUECH DORIAN MM18-29 6   05:03:41 32,6 71
73
5 LAFOND MICKAEL MM30-39 16   05:03:42 32,6 72
74
4 DELAGE MICKAEL MM30-39 17 GROUPAMA-FDJ 05:03:42 32,6 73
75
105 CAILLON LIONEL MM55-59 7 CLUB CYCLISTE ST DENIS DE 05:03:42 32,6 74
76
296 CARREGUES THIBAUD MM18-29 7 AC4B 05:03:42 32,6 75
77
181 EYNARD GUILLAUME MM30-39 18 Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne Cycliste 05:03:43 32,6 76
78
167 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MM55-59 8 CCNG CAVIGNAC 05:03:44 32,6 77
79
261 LAGARDE FLORIAN MM30-39 19 Entente Cycliste Médoc Atlantique 05:05:15 32,4 78
80
133 CLER SERGE MM60-64 6 Team Cycliste Chatel-Guyon 05:07:01 32,2 79
81
234 BUTTIGIEG SEBASTIEN MM40-49 26 CA CASTELSARRASIN 05:07:54 32,2 80
82
7 LAMOUREUX OLIVIER MM50-54 11   05:08:05 32,1 81
83
163 LARDOUX AXEL MM50-54 12 Saint Astier Triathlon 05:08:08 32,1 82
84
284 FOVIAUX CORANTIN MM18-29 8   05:08:16 32,1 83
85
256 BONNELIE GAYLORD MM40-49 27 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO 05:08:18 32,1 84
86
294 SVAHN XAVIER MM55-59 9 JSA 05:10:22 31,9 85
87
110 PEMPTROAD FREDERIC MM40-49 28 ACMLR 05:10:51 31,8 86
88
177 AUSSOURD CEDRIC MM40-49 29 AC ST VAURY 05:12:43 31,7 87
89
210 EVEILLARD JEAN CLAUDE MM60-64 7 AC BREVINOIS 05:12:59 31,6 88
90
209 CELTON ANTHONY MM40-49 30 AC BREVINOIS 05:12:59 31,6 89
91
166 BORDIER LUDOVIC MM40-49 31 ALC ST ASTIER 05:13:29 31,6 90
92
8 RICHEFORT JEAN MICHEL MM65-69 3 Equipe Cycliste Vélizy 78 05:13:29 31,6 91
93
227 MABILON JACQUES MM60-64 8 Ac monseveroux 05:13:30 31,6 92
94
146 DEYRAT PATRICE MM50-54 13   05:13:30 31,6 93
95
168 GEAY ERIC MM55-59 10 JS SALLES LAVALETTE 05:13:31 31,6 94
96
176 AZEMAR CLAUDE MM60-64 9 VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 05:14:38 31,5 95
97
2016 GADAT JEAN-YVES MM40-49 32 MEUDON TRIATHLON 05:15:22 31,4 96
98
290 CHAINET THIERRY MM55-59 11   05:15:44 31,4 97
99
271 CARRIERE ROMAIN MM30-39 20   05:15:47 31,3 98
100
104 LOFFLER FRANÇOIS MM40-49 33   05:16:53 31,2 99
101
250 BOUDIGUE JOEL MM50-54 14 Union cycliste du reolais 05:18:14 31,1 100
102
297 MARTINI BERTRAND MM30-39 21   05:19:12 31,0 101
103
152 AUBUGEAU DAVID MM18-29 9 VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE 05:19:33 31,0 102
104
312 DECLERCK DIDIER MM50-54 15 VTT Saint Germain en Laye 05:19:33 31,0 103
105
120 REUMAUX MATHIEU MM40-49 34   05:20:36 30,9 104
106
189 FIMBEL ARNAUD MM50-54 16 Saint Astier Triathlon 05:20:37 30,9 105
107
329 DELATTRE LUDOVIC MM50-54 17 VCML 05:20:38 30,9 106
108
2036 CORNU MAURICE MM70 et + 3 Patrouille Ecocyclo 05:21:49 30,8 107
109
278 FAUGERAS DANIEL MM55-59 12 VERRIERES AC 05:21:50 30,8 108
110
2033 VILLANCE JULIEN MM70 et + 4 Team de Lux 05:21:52 30,8 109
111
172 VALIANI HELENE FF30-39 2 Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne 05:21:52 30,8 2
112
232 GALLES GUILLAUME MM40-49 35   05:21:57 30,7 110
113
124 SAUZEDDE JACQUES MM65-69 4 AST CYCLOSPORT 05:22:40 30,7 111
114
6 AUTHIER JULIEN MM30-39 22   05:22:44 30,7 112
115
218 LOUISO TEDDY MM40-49 36   05:23:20 30,6 113
116
192 CASTEREDE JEAN FRANÇOIS MM40-49 37 Triathlon Saint Astier 05:23:24 30,6 114
117
2034 HARTMANN CHRISTIAN MM30-39 23 CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS 05:23:57 30,6 115
118
185 GUICHARD NICOLAS MM50-54 18   05:24:37 30,5 116
119
285 SOUBIRAN CEDRIC MM40-49 38   05:24:48 30,5 117
120
2015 LOUIS BERTRAND MM40-49 39 MEUDON TRIATHLON + LA DENFERT CYCLO 05:26:11 30,4 118
121
128 BESSETTE PATRICE MM50-54 19 BRIE LC 05:26:14 30,3 119
122
324 CHAPOULIE THIERRY MM50-54 20 UsBergerac Triathlon 05:26:17 30,3 120
123
160 LONGUEVILLE CAMILLE FF30-39 3   05:26:26 30,3 3
124
2011 SOUDEIX THIERRY MM60-64 10 ACMLR 05:29:29 30,0 121
125
162 LAVAL THIERRY MM55-59 13 cyclo randoneurs Saint-Gaudinois 05:29:32 30,0 122
126
145 DECOUX RENAUD MM30-39 24   05:30:19 30,0 123
127
194 PLANTADIS THIERRY MM50-54 21 AC MINERVA OIL 05:31:14 29,9 124
128
117 BAILLAVOINE MARC MM60-64 11 BAILLAVOINE 05:32:15 29,8 125
129
249 LESPARRE DAVID MM30-39 25 CA PORTETS 05:32:59 29,7 126
130
300 FEYDI AURELIEN MM30-39 26 Volkswagen Culture vélo 05:33:55 29,6 127
131
302 JUNET ERIC MM55-59 14   05:33:57 29,6 128
132
238 JOURDAIN ERIC MM60-64 12 CCSDP 05:33:58 29,6 129
133
228 GUEREAU FRANCIS MM50-54 22   05:33:59 29,6 130
134
72 LE BRAS YANN MM40-49 40   05:34:24 29,6 131
135
211 SURAULT EMMANUELLE FF40-49 1 TEAM COOP 05:34:24 29,6 4
136
186 VERHEYDEN MÉLANIE FF40-49 2 Biarritz Olympique Triathlon 05:34:24 29,6 5
137
2022 PEYTOUREAU HERVE MM50-54 23 JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIE 05:34:25 29,6 132
138
281 CAILLET ANTOINE MM30-39 27 al rivieres 05:35:55 29,5 133
139
230 PINCHAULT JULIEN MM40-49 41 Layrac Triathlon 05:36:53 29,4 134
140
231 SABY FABIEN MM30-39 28 AL VARÉS 05:36:53 29,4 135
141
184 JANNIARD FLORIAN MM40-49 42 guidon macarien 05:37:29 29,3 136
142
131 LE GOFF FREDERIC MM50-54 24 GEMOZAC 05:37:55 29,3 137
143
255 LE ROHELLEC YOHANN MM40-49 43 Arcachon Tri Sud Bassin 05:37:56 29,3 138
144
198 VERNET PASCAL MM55-59 15   05:39:33 29,2 139
145
229 SOUILHE JOHN MM30-39 29   05:39:59 29,1 140
146
2048 PET GERARD MM65-69 5 LA FLECHE TRIATHLON 05:40:14 29,1 141
147
101 NEAVE WILLIAM MM55-59 16   05:40:16 29,1 142
148
2045 COUTELLE NICOLAS MM40-49 44 LA FLECHE TRIATHLON 05:40:27 29,1 143
149
143 PRUNET JEAN PIERRE MM60-64 13 CCV 46 05:41:10 29,0 144
150
111 LAPOUYADE GERARD MM65-69 6 ASPTT Grand Périgueux 05:41:19 29,0 145
151
2029 MAIRE JEAN NOEL MM40-49 45   05:41:45 29,0 146
152
2046 NICOLAS ALEXIS MM40-49 46 LA FLECHE TRI 05:41:45 29,0 147
153
308 BASSET DELPHINE FF40-49 3 montagnac ac 05:44:53 28,7 6
154
307 BASSET THIERRY MM50-54 25 montagnac ac 05:44:53 28,7 148
155
102 BARBAROU THIERRY MM55-59 17 LA NICOLAÏTE CYCLO 05:46:50 28,5 149
156
266 DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL MM65-69 7 AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO 05:46:50 28,5 150
157
2035 NICOLAS GAEL MM40-49 47   05:47:59 28,4 151
158
316 WIECHERS ANNE FF50-54 1 USML 05:49:44 28,3 7
159
273 CHASTAING FRANCK MM40-49 48   05:50:00 28,3 152
160
318 LEVEQUE LAURENT MM50-54 26 ACMLR 05:50:40 28,2 153
161
245 TEYSSIER LAURENT MM55-59 18   05:51:02 28,2 154
162
265 POTIER LAURENT MM55-59 19 AVC LIBOURNAIS 05:52:29 28,1 155
163
298 FRESSE DENIS MM40-49 49   05:55:04 27,9 156
164
303 HUCTEAU HERVÉ MM50-54 27 AC4B 05:56:52 27,7 157
165
129 RICHARD GYL MM60-64 14 CYCLOS PONTOIS 06:01:02 27,4 158
166
115 ROBERT MICHEL MM70 et + 5 INDIVIDUEL FFCT 06:01:16 27,4 159
167
2041 TOUITOU JEREMIE MM40-49 50 SAINT PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 06:01:18 27,4 160
168
311 MAYER REGIS MM40-49 51 ACMLR 06:02:16 27,3 161
169
319 CANOEN STEPHANE MM50-54 28 acmlr 06:03:51 27,2 162
170
126 CHAUD DANIEL MM70 et + 6 UCSARLAT 06:03:52 27,2 163
171
2007 VINCENT RÉMI MM18-29 10 UC LUBERSAC 06:05:04 27,1 164
172
2032 PANNIER JEAN MARC MM60-64 15 ALC ST ASTIER 06:05:15 27,1 165
173
158 CRABANAC FLORENT MM60-64 16 ALC ST ASTIER 06:05:15 27,1 166
174
2008 CHEVALIER JANICK MM55-59 20 Acmlr 06:06:49 27,0 167
175
320 EYMARD LAURENT MM40-49 52 Vélo Club du Bourgeais 06:06:52 27,0 168
176
57 CHABERT FABRICE MM40-49 53   06:06:53 27,0 169
177
295 PARISOT ANTHONY MM18-29 11   06:06:55 27,0 170
178
233 DUPONT CARL MM18-29 12 Les canards claqués 06:09:00 26,8 171
179
304 SARRAZIN NICOLAS MM40-49 54 Team Coutras Triathlon 06:09:03 26,8 172
180
219 CITE CÉDRIC MM40-49 55   06:09:03 26,8 173
181
305 AUZELY JEAN-BENOÎT MM40-49 56 Team Coutras Triathlon 06:09:04 26,8 174
182
225 DUCHIER DAMIEN MM30-39 30 PMC 06:10:05 26,7 175
183
191 PRANLONG SOLENN FF18-29 1   06:10:35 26,7 8
184
2042 TOUITOU MATHILDE FF18-29 2 ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 06:11:57 26,6 9
185
106 MONTIGNY ALAIN MHANDI 1 US VILLENAVAISE HANDISPORT 06:13:09 26,5 176
186
161 GOURINCHAS CHRISTOPHE MM40-49 57   06:13:13 26,5 177
187
2024 VETTIER JOEL MM50-54 29 LA FLECHE TRIATHLON 06:15:13 26,4 178
188
2043 CLEMENT PHILIPPE MM65-69 8   06:15:52 26,3 179
189
2002 DUBOCQ DIDIER MM55-59 21 ACMC morigny cyclo 06:15:52 26,3 180
190
2003 BONHOMMEAU YANN MM50-54 30 Association des Cyclos de Morigny-Champigny 06:15:53 26,3 181
191
313 MOURIN CAMILLE MM70 et + 7   06:16:08 26,3 182
192
2026 MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHE MM40-49 58   06:17:06 26,3 183
193
258 DEMULDER SYLVAIN MM50-54 31   06:22:40 25,9 184
194
142 BAKER STEWART MM60-64 17 VÉLO CLUB SAINT ROMAIN 06:23:34 25,8 185
195
155 PLAIRE GUY MM70 et + 8 MARENNES 06:23:45 25,8 186
196
2013 FAU PIERRE MM40-49 59 MEUDON TRIATHLON 06:26:48 25,6 187
197
153 PRAUD THIERRY MM55-59 22   06:29:47 25,4 188
198
327 GERBAUT THIERRY MM40-49 60   06:31:07 25,3 189
199
267 SUCRET CHRISTEL FF40-49 4 CA Villenave d'Ornon Triathlon 06:35:05 25,1 10
200
2028 DALLARD JEROME MM50-54 32   06:35:11 25,1 190
201
2027 HALE JEROME MM40-49 61   06:35:12 25,0 191
202
2017 ROEWEKAMP MAREIKE FF40-49 5 MEUDON TRIATHLON 06:42:24 24,6 11
203
215 MARCELLI STEPHANE MM55-59 23   06:55:47 23,8 192