La Périgordine - 12/06/2021

90 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
51 DEROO GAETAN MM18-29 1 Culture Vélo 02:24:58 37,2 1
2
1259 NAY STEPHANE MM40-49 1 TSA UNIBALLER 02:24:59 37,2 2
3
1152 BIGEARD KÉVIN MM30-39 1 VS COUERONNAIS 02:26:01 37,0 3
4
1318 FAVEREAU CYRIL MM30-39 2 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 02:26:01 37,0 4
5
1168 SIMEONI NICOLAS MM30-39 3 CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS 02:26:02 37,0 5
6
1156 LAFUSTE NICOLAS MM60-64 1 Collectif agri de Gigouzac 46 02:26:02 37,0 6
7
2303 NOCKELS NICOLAS MM30-39 4 CCC 31 02:26:03 37,0 7
8
1172 LORENZON BENOIT MM30-39 5 Vtt duras loisirs 02:26:03 37,0 8
9
1190 BAREI YANNICK MM30-39 6   02:26:04 37,0 9
10
1136 BARDE BRUNO MM55-59 1   02:27:46 36,5 10
11
1055 FRAYSSINET LUCAS MM40-49 2 Le Braquet de Noé 02:30:12 36,0 11
12
1077 DUBOIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM50-54 1 ARBUS Triathlon 02:30:13 35,9 12
13
1320 VALLENARI SÉBASTIEN MM40-49 3 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 02:30:23 35,9 13
14
1002 PLANCHET AURELIEN MM30-39 7 CLUB CYCLO AIGRINOIS 02:30:24 35,9 14
15
1142 VALIERGUES ERIC MM50-54 2 CMV (MARTRES DE VEYRE) 02:30:24 35,9 15
16
1211 POULAIN JULIEN MM30-39 8 Perigueux 02:33:27 35,2 16
17
1354 GARRAUD SIMON MM18-29 2 Vtt montagrier 02:33:28 35,2 17
18
1127 LACOSTE LAURENT MM40-49 4 CYCLO SPORT MIRAMONTAIS 02:33:53 35,1 18
19
1287 BELTRAN DAVID MM30-39 9   02:33:54 35,1 19
20
2330 MOURET ANTOINE MM30-39 10 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 02:34:05 35,0 20
21
64 GILLY DAVID MM40-49 5 RC MUSSIDAN 02:34:05 35,0 21
22
1389 GOMEZ JULIEN MM40-49 6   02:34:09 35,0 22
23
1155 FAGEON FRANCK MM50-54 3   02:34:09 35,0 23
24
1278 NOLLOT MARCEL MM70 et + 1 VC BRIGNAIS 02:34:10 35,0 24
25
1319 FAVEREAU JEAN-JACQUES MM65-69 1 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 02:34:12 35,0 25
26
1061 GUIBAL JULIEN MM30-39 11 chateau l'eveque cyclisme 02:34:52 34,9 26
27
1080 CHAINIER SEBASTIEN MM40-49 7 CLUB CYCLISTE KBM BORDEAUX 02:34:53 34,9 27
28
2326 GERVAIS ROMAIN MM30-39 12 VS COUERONNAIS 02:36:43 34,5 28
29
1317 GELAMUR DIDIER MM60-64 2 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 02:36:43 34,5 29
30
1206 MARROU RICHARD MM65-69 2 VC APT 02:36:43 34,5 30
31
2 CIPRELLI PATRICE MM65-69 3   02:36:43 34,5 31
32
2333 MENARD SEBASTIEN MM50-54 4 ES LITTRY 02:36:44 34,5 32
33
1277 HEZARD LÉO-PAUL MM18-29 3   02:36:44 34,5 33
34
1283 CRUBLE VINCENT MM40-49 8   02:36:44 34,5 34
35
1064 AFFAIROUX PATRICE MM55-59 2 Vtt Club Les Z?accros 02:36:45 34,4 35
36
1076 COPEAUX PHILIPPE MM55-59 3 CC FACTURE BIGANOS 02:36:45 34,4 36
37
1 LONGO JEANNIE FF60-64 1   02:36:45 34,4 1
38
1174 TALENTON XAVIIER MM30-39 13 UCCONDOM 02:36:46 34,4 38
39
1303 PORTA DIDIER MM40-49 9 Balma Vélo Sprint 02:36:46 34,4 37
40
1091 PONS ERIC MM55-59 4 UC SARLAT 02:36:47 34,4 39
41
2346 PELOUX PAUL MM30-39 14 AL GOND PONTOUVRE 02:42:15 33,3 40
42
1092 STEM DAVID MM40-49 10   02:42:16 33,3 41
43
1130 BALAND BRUNO MM55-59 5 les gars de Montplaisirs 02:42:19 33,3 42
44
54 LE PENNEC PATRICK MM70 et + 2 Culture Velo 02:42:25 33,2 43
45
1122 GEORGY JÉRÔME MM40-49 11   02:42:25 33,2 44
46
1229 LIBREAU REGIS MM60-64 3 Crm malemort 02:42:26 33,2 45
47
1316 SOURBADERE JOËL MM55-59 6 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 02:42:26 33,2 46
48
1184 PATTE HUBERT MM55-59 7   02:42:27 33,2 47
49
1324 LAVAL LAURENT MM40-49 12 TROCHE CN 02:42:30 33,2 48
50
1349 VOUILLAT ERIC MHANDI 1 Asshav Poitiers 02:42:36 33,2 49
51
1394 LOPEZ FABRICE MM55-59 8 CA Périgueux Triathlon 02:45:35 32,6 50
52
63 DIARD PETER MM30-39 15 VC TRELISSAC 02:45:37 32,6 51
53
1225 SAUTOUR MATTHIEU MM30-39 16 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 02:45:38 32,6 52
54
1357 MAUGET DENIS MM65-69 4 Cycloclub Saint Loubes 02:45:40 32,6 53
55
1104 CATTAI SAMUEL MM30-39 17 VC TRELISSAC 02:45:40 32,6 54
56
1336 ROLAND QUENTIN MM50-54 5   02:45:42 32,6 55
57
1266 BLANCHAIN CHRISTOPHE MM55-59 9   02:46:46 32,4 56
58
30 VINCENT DIDIER MM50-54 6   02:46:46 32,4 57
59
1146 TARDIEU PATRICK MM60-64 4 UFOLEP DU LOT 02:46:46 32,4 58
60
1049 FOURNERY FLORENCE MVAE 1 PNA 02:46:53 32,4 1
61
1090 MENETRIEUX BRUNO MM60-64 5 BOURG EN BRESSE AC 02:47:13 32,3 59
62
1027 GARRIGUE PHILIPPE MM65-69 5 VC DOMME 02:47:13 32,3 60
63
1170 THELU CHRISTOPHE MM50-54 7   02:47:13 32,3 61
64
1382 ESQUERRE XAVIER MM50-54 8 KBM BORDEAUX 02:47:15 32,3 62
65
1129 DURAND MICHEL MM70 et + 3 team hauteville cyclisme 02:47:17 32,3 63
66
1378 AUTHIER MICKAEL MM30-39 18 O2LP 02:48:23 32,1 64
67
2342 RENOUX MAXIME MM18-29 4 AMICALE CYCLISTE D'ANDILLY-SERIGNY 02:48:23 32,1 65
68
1384 MONTIGAUD YVAN MM65-69 6 Roue Libre Charentaise 02:48:24 32,1 66
69
506 GREA THOMAS MM18-29 5   02:49:47 31,8 67
70
2321 KIEFFER WILLIAM MM50-54 9 Pôle cyclisme Saumurois 02:49:47 31,8 68
71
1254 BREIL DANIEL MM55-59 10 capdenac 02:50:46 31,6 69
72
1241 FRANCOIS JACQUES MM65-69 7 VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 02:51:38 31,5 70
73
1177 PARBAUD FRANCK MM55-59 11   02:51:38 31,5 71
74
1109 SALESSE BRUNO MM65-69 8 ccbl bosmie l'aiguille 02:51:38 31,5 72
75
1213 LYNES SIMON MM50-54 10 VC COSNAC 02:51:39 31,5 73
76
1020 FOSSE LUC MM65-69 9 SPINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 02:51:39 31,5 74
77
1019 FOSSE AURELIE FF40-49 1 SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 02:51:42 31,4 2
78
1192 RAPITEAU SYLVAIN MM40-49 13 UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE 02:51:43 31,4 75
79
1372 LAPORTE-FRAY BASTIEN MM30-39 19   02:52:26 31,3 76
80
1139 LAFARGUE CHRISTOPHE MM40-49 14   02:52:27 31,3 77
81
2301 ASTIER HERVE MM55-59 12   02:52:27 31,3 78
82
1029 GAILLARD LAURENT MM50-54 11 US SIRAN 02:52:27 31,3 79
83
1178 CARRE ERIC MM60-64 6 CCS La Suze 02:54:16 31,0 80
84
2323 PEUGNY CHRISTOPHE MM40-49 15 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 02:54:28 31,0 81
85
1360 BARBY THIERRY MM40-49 16 culture vélo 02:54:28 31,0 82
86
2338 DUDOGNON GILLES MHANDI 2 Le Braquet de Noé 02:54:29 30,9 83
87
1058 RENVOISE MATTHIEU MM30-39 20 ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN 02:54:29 30,9 84
88
1250 QUEILLE MICHEL MM55-59 14 ALC SAINT ASTIER 02:54:29 30,9 85
89
1312 FAUBEL ALAIN MM55-59 13   02:54:29 30,9 86
90
1066 MENARD MARTIAL MM55-59 15 ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN 02:54:30 30,9 87
91
1131 TEILLET ALAIN MM55-59 16   02:54:30 30,9 88
92
1331 KLEIN NICOLAS MM18-29 6 ASPB BELVES 02:55:27 30,8 89
93
1208 NOCHE ALEXANDRE MM18-29 7   02:55:27 30,8 90
94
1207 DE ROBILLARD AXEL MM18-29 8   02:55:27 30,8 91
95
1369 FAUCON LANCELOT MM CA 1   02:55:28 30,8 92
96
1187 GREAU JOELLE FF60-64 2 ASSM ST MEDARD EN JALLES 02:56:45 30,5 3
97
1373 ROYER YOHAN MM30-39 21 C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:57:38 30,4 93
98
1258 MARTIAL DOMINIQUE MM60-64 7 Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne 02:57:38 30,4 94
99
1322 CARCAUZON GUY MM65-69 10 cyclo club riberacois 02:57:42 30,4 95
100
61 GOSSELIN ALEXANDRE MM40-49 17 CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 02:57:45 30,4 96
101
1093 SIBLOT NICOLAS MM50-54 12 ALMCK 02:59:28 30,1 97
102
1200 BEGUE STEPHANE MM40-49 18 UNION CYCLISTE CONDOMOISE 02:59:29 30,1 98
103
1068 MOULINIER MARINA FF40-49 2 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 02:59:41 30,1 4
104
1326 SUDERIE MICHEL MM70 et + 4   02:59:41 30,1 99
105
1024 LABAIGT CHRISTINE FF55-59 1 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE TRAIL 02:59:41 30,1 5
106
1067 BEAREZ NICOLAS MM40-49 19 BLT 02:59:42 30,0 100
107
1137 FILIPIAK BRUNO MM50-54 13 PANALOISIRS CYCLO 02:59:43 30,0 101
108
1161 JOURDANE SEBASTIEN MM40-49 20 CYCLO SPORT MIRAMONTAIS 02:59:43 30,0 102
109
1249 DELUBRIAC CHRISTIAN MM65-69 11 ALC ST ASTIER 03:00:16 30,0 103
110
1288 BELTRAN AMELIE FF18-29 1   03:02:49 29,5 6
111
1344 DELARUE JEAN-MICHEL MM65-69 12   03:02:49 29,5 104
112
1008 ARDOUIN PHILIPPE MM55-59 17 ACRC 03:03:22 29,4 105
113
1012 BOURG VINCENT MM30-39 22   03:03:27 29,4 106
114
1179 PAVELKO STEPHANE MM30-39 23   03:03:27 29,4 107
115
1035 LENORMAND DAVID MM50-54 14 CCA St Crépin d' Auberoche 03:03:28 29,4 108
116
1375 OSPITAL ANDRE MM65-69 13 Comité I.D.F. 03:04:55 29,2 109
117
1100 GIRAUDET FABIAN MM18-29 9 MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE 03:04:55 29,2 110
118
2344 CHARRIER MICHEL MM60-64 8   03:05:44 29,1 111
119
1045 DARMAGNAC FREDERIC MM40-49 21   03:05:54 29,0 112
120
1227 HARWOOD CARL MM55-59 18 CYCLO CLUB SAINT CLEMENT 03:06:00 29,0 113
121
1255 CYPIERRE STEPHANE MM40-49 22   03:06:55 28,9 114
122
2319 LOISEAU STEPHANE MM50-54 15 BZteam 03:06:56 28,9 115
123
1140 MERPILLAT THIERRY MM60-64 9 CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALMORTOIS 03:07:00 28,9 116
124
1307 FAURE FREDERIC MM50-54 16   03:07:10 28,9 117
125
1150 BAFFERT PATRICE MM40-49 23 CACC CHERVEIX-CUBAS 03:07:12 28,8 118
126
1261 SEIZELARD HENRY MM70 et + 5 Club athlétique Cherveix Cubas 03:07:24 28,8 119
127
1236 CERVERA JEAN MICHEL MM50-54 17 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 03:07:25 28,8 120
128
1260 HARWOOD PAUL MM18-29 10 CYCLO CLUB SAINT CLEMENT 03:08:03 28,7 121
129
1337 PELTIER MARIE FF18-29 2   03:08:05 28,7 7
130
1160 LACHAUD DIDIER MM55-59 19 CC Ribérac 03:08:06 28,7 122
131
1256 GRASSET MARC OLIVIER MM50-54 18 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 03:08:32 28,6 123
132
1164 DEJOIE DENIS MM60-64 10   03:08:50 28,6 124
133
1039 ROMERO EMMANUEL MM40-49 24 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 03:09:06 28,6 125
134
2335 GROS FREDERIC MTANDEM 1   03:10:05 28,4 126
135
2336 GROS MARIE FRANCE FTANDEM 1   03:10:06 28,4 8
136
1343 VERGNAUD DANIEL MM50-54 19   03:10:20 28,4 127
137
1186 LERBET FRANCIS MM60-64 11 CAM de Bordeaux 03:10:35 28,3 128
138
1118 BOSREDON MICHEL MM70 et + 6   03:12:15 28,1 129
139
1173 ROCHE CATHERINE FF65-69 1 Nîmes Cyclisme 03:12:16 28,1 9
140
1069 MARGOUX FRANCK MM40-49 25   03:12:28 28,1 130
141
1279 LACOMBE PASCAL MM50-54 20 St Astier triathlon 03:12:35 28,0 131
142
1365 NIORD DELPHINE FF40-49 3 BLC cyclo VTT 03:13:44 27,9 10
143
1030 BEAUFORT THIERRY MM50-54 21 SIRAN 03:14:04 27,8 132
144
1293 CALVAR-CAILLAT VIRGINIE FF50-54 1 CRB 03:14:25 27,8 11
145
71 SAUTONIE JEAN LUC MM50-54 22   03:14:26 27,8 133
146
1292 GORNES DOMINIQUE MM50-54 23   03:14:30 27,8 134
147
2312 LUTZ PASCAL MM55-59 20 MEUDON TRIATHLON 03:14:45 27,7 135
148
1033 DURAND MORGANE FF30-39 1 CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 03:15:01 27,7 12
149
2348 BORDAS ANTHONY MM40-49 26 CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 03:15:01 27,7 136
150
1383 BOURG NICOLAS MM30-39 24   03:15:33 27,6 137
151
1294 LEYGNAC DIDIER MM55-59 21 CrB 03:16:12 27,5 138
152
1025 CRABOS SÉBASTIEN MM40-49 27 Aucun Club 03:16:13 27,5 139
153
1299 BOUDRIE FABRICE MM50-54 24 CRB 03:16:14 27,5 140
154
2311 BRAN FRAN FF40-49 4 MEUDON TRIATHLON 03:17:06 27,4 13
155
69 DESPLAT BRUNO MM55-59 22   03:17:51 27,3 141
156
1275 MATHOU BRUNO MM55-59 23   03:18:56 27,1 142
157
1239 JAMOT DENIS MM40-49 28 ANCD 03:19:43 27,0 143
158
1111 RENVOISE GENEVIEVE FF60-64 3 Avenir cycliste sud 28 03:19:44 27,0 14
159
2307 PALVADEAU JEAN PIERRE MM70 et + 7 AC CHEMIN LONG 03:19:53 27,0 144
160
1235 DUBOIS JEANLUC MM55-59 24 VELO CLUB DE L ARCHE 03:19:54 27,0 145
161
1159 CHAUVIN BERNARD MM65-69 14 CC Ribérac 03:20:15 27,0 146
162
1276 LACOSSE PIERRE GUILLAUME MM18-29 11   03:20:21 27,0 147
163
1305 CHATEAUREYNAUD THIERRY MM50-54 25   03:20:29 26,9 148
164
1147 GUILLOT PATRICK MM60-64 12   03:21:06 26,9 149
165
1189 JAQUET ARNAUD MM55-59 25   03:21:35 26,8 150
166
1018 BRUNEAU VALERIE FF40-49 5 C.A. PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 03:22:41 26,6 15
167
1228 CONDYLIS MICHEL MM60-64 13   03:23:48 26,5 151
168
2310 GAUTHIER CHRISTIAN MM60-64 14 AL GOUD PONTOUVRE 03:25:29 26,3 152
169
1194 DELAGE DIDIER MM60-64 15   03:26:07 26,2 153
170
1242 TISSERAND JACQUES MM70 et + 8 BAZAS USB 03:26:08 26,2 154
171
1163 BERGER JEAN LOUIS MM70 et + 9   03:26:08 26,2 155
172
1021 SAUMON FREDERIC MM40-49 29   03:26:10 26,2 156
173
1123 ROGNON GERALD MM65-69 15 VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 03:27:44 26,0 157
174
1245 DUMONTEIL FRANCIS MM65-69 16 ALC SAINT ASTIER 03:27:51 26,0 158
175
1407 SIGNARBIEUX LIONEL MM40-49 30   03:28:51 25,9 159
176
1347 SIGNARBIEUX MATHIEU MM30-39 25 CYCLO CLUB DE SAINT CLEMENT 03:29:20 25,8 160
177
1395 KRUMHOLTZ MICHEL MM60-64 16   03:29:23 25,8 161
178
1355 GARRAUD DENIS MM50-54 26 Vélo passion Périgord nontronnais 03:30:11 25,7 162
179
1072 CONDE MICHAEL MM30-39 26   03:30:29 25,7 163
180
1059 CALES FLAVIEN MM30-39 27 ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN 03:30:37 25,6 164
181
1257 CYPIERRE GILBERT MM70 et + 10   03:30:38 25,6 165
182
1392 MAZIERE FLORENCE FF50-54 2 CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 03:31:09 25,6 16
183
2300 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE MM55-59 26 UC LUBERSAC 03:31:20 25,6 166
184
1078 FONTAINE THIERRY MM55-59 27 AS MEUDON 03:31:20 25,6 167
185
1388 DARGON JEAN-PAUL MM65-69 17 FR BLANZAT 03:31:33 25,5 168
186
1210 BUSSY DIDIER MM65-69 18 Cyclo Club RIBERAC 03:32:45 25,4 169
187
31 PARADINAS THIERRY MM50-54 27   03:33:27 25,3 170
188
1028 RAGON FRÉDÉRIC MM50-54 28 CCSérigné 03:33:56 25,2 171
189
1247 COUCHOURON DANIEL MM70 et + 11 SANS 03:34:20 25,2 172
190
1180 RIVIER GUY MM55-59 28 ST GERMAIN CYCLOTOURISME 03:34:30 25,2 173
191
1338 RICHARD FABRICE MM40-49 31   03:35:44 25,0 174
192
1216 QUINTANA PIERRE MM50-54 29   03:36:15 25,0 175
193
1332 THIBAULT DOMINIQUE MM65-69 19 ALC ST ASTIER 03:36:55 24,9 176
194
2349 VAISSEAU PHILIPPE MM70 et + 12   03:38:48 24,7 177
195
1009 VAUGELADE DOMINIQUE MM55-59 29   03:39:16 24,6 178
196
1313 LUCIANI RODÉRIC MM30-39 28   03:39:17 24,6 179
197
1271 GUICHENEY PATRICK MM60-64 17 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 03:41:44 24,4 180
198
1270 PLAISIR STEPHANE MM40-49 32 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 03:41:45 24,4 181
199
1272 CHOPINE DIDIER MM50-54 30 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 03:41:52 24,3 182
200
1268 DUMERCHAT CEDRIC MM40-49 33 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 03:41:56 24,3 183
201
1273 ROSETE BARBERU SEBASTIEN MM40-49 34 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 03:42:10 24,3 184
202
1269 SORBIER PATRICE MM50-54 31 CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 03:42:17 24,3 185
203
1046 PLAZA BERTRAND MM50-54 32   03:44:09 24,1 186
204
2313 LUTZ SUZANNE FF55-59 2 MEUDON TRIATHLON 03:45:53 23,9 17
205
2314 BOUCHERIT MEHAMED MM40-49 35 MEUDON TRIATHLON 03:45:54 23,9 187
206
1393 LOPEZ ANGÉLIQUE FF40-49 6 CA Périgueux Triathlon 03:46:01 23,9 18
207
1367 CHOUARAIN LAURENT MM50-54 33   03:48:41 23,6 188
208
1110 PARENT NICOLAS MM40-49 36   03:52:23 23,2 189
209
1011 AZOULAY PASCAL MM50-54 34 Cocarde cyclo 03:52:42 23,2 190
210
1361 NABOULET MATHIEU MM40-49 37 Club triathlon Trelissac 03:53:13 23,2 191
211
1345 BARDET LAETITIA FF40-49 7 C.A PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 03:53:54 23,1 19
212
1243 CONDYLIS NATHALIE FF40-49 8   03:56:49 22,8 20
213
2322 QUERTIER MAUD FF30-39 2   04:00:11 22,5 21
214
1334 SPENSLEY IAN HARRY MM70 et + 13 CLUB SPORT LOISIRS CHAMBE 04:00:15 22,5 192
215
2327 VILLAT JOELLE FF60-64 4 csv 04:03:17 22,2 22
216
1106 PUYDEBOIS LUDOVIC MM40-49 38   04:04:28 22,1 193
217
1193 MANSEAU JEAN PIERRE MM65-69 20   04:08:24 21,7 194
218
1048 MAIZEL CAROLE FF40-49 9 VC AURIAC EN XAINTRIE 04:09:08 21,7 23
219
2304 NORMAND SYLVIE FF55-59 3   04:16:45 21,0 24
220
2337 GUERINET JOEL MM55-59 30 SAUJON TRIATHLON 04:18:50 20,9 195
221
1007 VIVIER PASCALE FF65-69 2   04:18:55 20,9 25
222
1010 VIVIER JEAN PAUL MM65-69 21   04:19:32 20,8 196
223
2347 LERANT STEPHANE MM40-49 39   04:21:36 20,6 197
224
1162 ROMARU DOMINIQUE MM65-69 22 USSAC 04:22:33 20,6 198
225
3 ODIN CECILE FF55-59 4   04:26:36 20,3 26
226
1053 MACHINAL CLAIRE FF50-54 3 ACMLR 04:44:41 19,0 27
227
1238 BOURLIAUD LAURE FF55-59 5 ANCD 04:56:49 18,2 28
228
1034 RIGAL THOMAS MM18-29 0 ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN 23:58:00 ABD Abd
229
1071 STAINIER DENIS MM55-59 0 ECBP LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN 23:58:00 ABD Abd
230
1095 SIBLOT ADRIAN MM18-29 0 ALMCK 23:58:00 ABD Abd
231
1181 PEQUIGNOT ERIC MM30-39 0   23:58:00 ABD Abd