La Cycl'Roquefort - 05/09/2021

La Cardabelle 100 Km

Accès aux photos du Live


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1
226 CAYSSIALS JULIEN MA (1) APC AVEYRON 2:55:4 34.27
2
274 MOLY ANTONIN MA (2) ALBI VELO SPORT 2:55:27 34.20
3
283 FAGES PAULIN MA (3) CSO MILLAU 2:55:27 34.20
4
247 DAGORNE FLORIAN MB (1) Team Montagnac A.C. 2:55:31 34.18
5
272 GALAUP-ARCE PABLO MA (4) LOCAPIAL 2:55:32 34.18
6
365 CURE JEREMY MB (2) BOZPORT NATURE 2:55:34 34.17
7
311 ARVIS THOMAS MA (5) Pyrénnées Performance 2:55:35 34.17
8
341 BARTHES ALEXIS MA (6) UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANAIS 2:55:36 34.17
9
278 RAYMOND MATHIEU MB (3) TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 2:55:38 34.16
10
358 BEC CHRISTOPHE MB (4) CYCLO CLUB BÃ?DARIEUX 2:55:38 34.16
11
369 CLEMENCON JULIEN MC (1) CYCLO CLUB BÃ?DARIEUX CCB 2:55:41 34.15
12
301 JEAN DORIAN MB (5) GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 2:55:41 34.15
13
309 CARRIERE THIBAULT MB (6) VC MT AIGOUAl/vo2 triathlon 2:56:2 34.08
14
305 MAYRAN LUCAS MA (7) TEAM 12 VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 2:56:27 34.00
15
241 RAÏSSAC QUENTIN MA (8)   2:56:37 33.97
16
384 AZAM DOMINIQUE MD (1) VSSA 2:56:38 33.97
17
324 NICOMETTE VINCENT MD (2) FRONTON 2:56:39 33.97
18
346 BALDEYROU PIERRICK MA (9) CSO Millau 2:56:40 33.96
19
364 LAUR AUGUSTIN MF (1) BOZPORT NATURE 2:56:40 33.96
20
330 BONNET JEAN-LUC MC (2) BALMA VELO SPRINT 2:56:42 33.96
21
353 CODIS KEVIN MB (7) BOZSPORT NATURE 2:57:12 33.86
22
360 OLASAGASTI ELIAN MA (10) Les Angles Triathlon 2:57:24 33.82
23
210 PONS THOMAS MB (8) LIBERTY BIKES 2:57:50 33.74
24
250 PERRAUD ROMAIN MC (3) VC MONTBRISON 3:1:18 33.09
25
327 AYRAL BENJAMIN MB (9) BOZSPORT NATURE 3:1:18 33.09
26
306 BESSIÃ?RES ANTOINE MA (11)   3:1:18 33.09
27
213 LAUSSEL ERIC MD (3) ECVD MARCILLAC 3:1:19 33.09
28
253 GALLOIS ALEXANDRE MB (10) TEAM MONTAIN BIKE ST AUNES 3:1:20 33.09
29
304 PUJOL FLORIAN MB (11) US Cunac 3:1:21 33.09
30
333 FRANCOIS DAMIEN MC (4) La Primaube 3:1:22 33.08
31
230 GALANT ANGEL MB (12)   3:1:29 33.06
32
348 BLANC DAVID MC (5)   3:3:12 32.75
33
366 CHABAUD ROMAIN MB (13)   3:3:15 32.74
34
386 MAURY FRANCIS MB (14) VÃ?LO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 3:3:28 32.70
35
375 CREPET JONATHAN MB (15) VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS 3:4:49 32.46
36
302 METGE DAVID MC (6) VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS 3:5:12 32.40
37
211 TISSIE-GRANIER CLÃ?MENT MB (16) AC LE FOUSSERET 3:6:24 32.19
38
362 BOUSCARY PIERRE MB (17) BOZPORT NATURE 3:7:25 32.01
39
379 CROS ROMAIN MB (18)   3:7:30 32.00
40
359 OLASAGASTI JOSEPH MD (4) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 3:7:31 32.00
41
352 PASCAL YLANN MA (12) Cyclo club de bedarieux 3:7:31 32.00
42
256 SABATHIER SIMON MA (13) VSSA 3:7:33 31.99
43
291 TURC JEAN-FRANÃ?OIS ME (1)   3:7:37 31.98
44
337 VACQUIER NICOLAS MB (19) ECLP LUC PRIMAUBE 3:7:43 31.96
45
383 LAUSSEL PIERRE MF (2) VÃ?LO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 3:7:53 31.93
46
367 AZEMAR CLAUDE ME (2) VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 3:7:57 31.92
47
372 EGEA YOHAN MB (20) Cote homme 3:7:59 31.92
48
267 RODDIER DAMIEN MC (7) VC CHARBONNIERES PAUGNAT 3:8:9 31.89
49
317 BOURDEL PIERRE MD (5) VCLL PEZENAS 3:8:20 31.86
50
240 PALAZOT SEBASTIEN MB (21) AC CLAPIERS 3:8:21 31.85
51
292 MOLINIER LYONEL MD (6) bozsports nature 3:8:22 31.85
52
370 MALZAC FABIEN MB (22) VC SOULTZIA 3:8:29 31.83
53
207 COT PIERRE MA (14) CSO MILLAU 3:8:34 31.82
54
350 FOPPOLO JEAN-MICHEL MD (7) CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 3:8:38 31.81
55
351 CREPET FABIEN MC (8) velo club pays viganais 3:8:45 31.79
56
237 ARCADE BAPTISTE MB (23) Trindade Union Cycliste 3:8:57 31.75
57
307 MERLE ANTHONY MA (15)   3:9:16 31.70
58
224 GALANT JEAN MARC MC (9)   3:9:18 31.69
59
357 PUECH ALAIN MD (8) VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN 3:9:27 31.67
60
259 FABRE LUCAS MA (16)   3:9:35 31.65
61
298 MOULINNEUF YOAN MB (24)   3:9:48 31.61
62
268 TROUILLET SEBASTIEN MC (10) Team pic st loup 3:11:8 31.39
63
314 FOURNIER LEO MA (17) La Nuit Noire Cycling 3:14:32 30.84
64
308 DELOURME JM MC (11) TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 3:14:37 30.83
65
374 BALMEFREZOL THIBAUD MA (18) ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 3:14:38 30.83
66
236 VIDAL SERGE MC (12) TBC 34 - Team Baudille Cycliste 34 3:14:40 30.82
67
297 HABOUZIT MICHEL ME (3) Cyclo Espérance La Sauvetat 3:14:45 30.81
68
242 GUTIERES GERARD MF (3) velo club marseille 3:14:48 30.80
69
227 OTTENWELTER JACKY MF (4) La pedale buzetoise 3:14:51 30.79
70
344 LOPEZ REGIS ME (4)   3:15:13 30.73
71
231 SAURIAT THIERRY MD (9) BALMA VELO SPRINT 3:15:15 30.73
72
233 TRINDADE NICOLAS MB (25) Trindade Union Cycliste 3:15:20 30.71
73
269 GRAS ERIC MD (10) SAINT CHELY CYCLISME 3:15:44 30.65
74
394 CHAUFFOUR OLIVIER MC (13) Ski Club Laguiole 3:15:55 30.62
75
235 MONTEILLET YOHAN MA (19)   3:16:24 30.55
76
336 LUDIER JULIEN MB (26)   3:16:43 30.50
77
279 OLIVIER FABIENNE MW3 (1) TEAM MONTAGNAC A. C. 3:16:58 30.46
78
376 DUTOURON SARAH MW1 (1) Team Ferrus / EC Montesquieu 3:17:0 30.46
79
244 TOURNIER MICHEL MD (11) VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 3:17:45 30.34
80
389 CHABACIER ALEXANDRE MB (27)   3:18:17 30.26
81
331 FOURNIER CYRIL MD (12) MILLAU TRIATHLON 3:18:43 30.19
82
238 RICARD JEREMIE MA (20)   3:19:4 30.14
83
282 ROQUES YVES MD (13) VCLL PEZENAS 3:19:10 30.13
84
228 BERTHIÃ? BRUNO MC (14) Cyclo club Corneilhan 3:22:15 29.66
85
396 HERNANDEZ GUILLAUME MB (28)   3:22:18 29.66
86
239 TREMOLIERES SAMUEL MB (29)   3:23:34 29.47
87
246 CABRERA DIDIER ME (5) VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 3:23:34 29.47
88
310 BRAJON DOMINIQUE MD (14)   3:23:36 29.47
89
382 BLAYAC CLAUDE ME (6) VSSA 3:23:36 29.47
90
300 VIGUIE BENOIT MC (15) BOZSPORT NATURE 3:24:51 29.29
91
49 DELFAUT PIERRE MB (30) BOZPORT 3:24:52 29.29
92
229 MERTENS JEAN CLAUDE MF (5) CycloclubCorneilhan 3:25:9 29.24
93
316 RECOULES MATTHIEU MB (31)   3:25:15 29.23
94
343 VIDAL GILLES MD (15) CYCLO CLUB BÃ?DARIEUX 3:25:57 29.13
95
326 MÃ?RIADE LAURENT MD (16) Etoile cycliste Clermont-Ferrand 3:25:59 29.13
96
332 MAS JEAN-FRANÃ?OIS MD (17) CYCLO CLUB BÃ?DARIEUX CCB 3:26:0 29.12
97
385 BOULET ERIC ME (7)   3:26:2 29.12
98
347 BRUDY PATRICK MD (18) velo sport St Affricain 3:26:18 29.08
99
349 SAVENIER QUENTIN MB (32)   3:26:27 29.06
100
203 THIBAL CAROLYN MW1 (2) La nuit noire cycling 3:26:47 29.02
101
293 GERBET BENOIT MA (21)   3:26:50 29.01
102
318 BOURDIOL PATRICIA MW3 (2)   3:26:51 29.01
103
243 FRAYSSE NICOLAS MC (16)   3:27:2 28.98
104
321 MIALET JONATHAN MB (33)   3:27:9 28.96
105
271 VIDAL DAVID MC (17)   3:27:36 28.90
106
277 DANIS PASCAL MF (6)   3:28:1 28.84
107
296 RAYNAUD JOACHIM MC (18) Raynaud Joachim 3:28:2 28.84
108
390 POISSON MAXIME MC (19) SCO Dijon 3:29:43 28.61
109
338 DECORPS ADRIEN MB (34) VO2 TRIATHLON 3:30:45 28.47
110
295 ADROVER GUILHEM MD (19) TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 3:31:22 28.38
111
225 LALLOUCHE SALEM MC (20) TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 3:31:23 28.38
112
284 VALERY OLIVIER MD (20) VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ 3:31:23 28.38
113
275 POUJOL ANAIS MW1 (3)   3:31:26 28.38
114
249 EVRARD STEPHANE MC (21) Cyclo-Club Castries 3:32:28 28.24
115
219 DIRAND EDOUARD MB (35)   3:33:31 28.10
116
395 THUIN AMÃ?LIE MW1 (4) FIT TRI TEAM 3:34:19 27.99
117
221 GANDIN DIDIER MD (21) CCMILLAU 3:34:26 27.98
118
377 VIERNE NICOLAS MD (22) TEYRAN BIKE 34 3:35:0 27.91
119
262 DE BOISSIEU PIERRE-MARIE MC (22)   3:35:47 27.81
120
260 FABRE CHRISTOPHE MD (23)   3:35:49 27.80
121
263 DE BOISSIEU HUGO MA (22)   3:40:51 27.17
122
294 MOULINNEUF CYRIL MB (36) TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 3:40:51 27.17
123
289 SERRANO ALAIN MD (24) VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ 3:42:6 27.01
124
361 OLASAGASTI NATHALIE MW3 (3) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 3:42:26 26.97
125
286 LACAN ALAIN MF (7) VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ 3:44:35 26.71
126
334 ROUGIÃ? JÃ?RÃ?ME MC (23)   3:44:42 26.70
127
393 DIVE PIERRE MD (25) VCP St Flour 3:45:8 26.65
128
232 MERAT PASCAL ME (8) TBC34 3:45:14 26.64
129
214 OUALI PHILIPPE MF (8) ASPTT MONTPELLIER 3:45:18 26.63
130
280 LIN GREGORY MC (24)   3:46:15 26.52
131
319 BUREL Ã?RIC MD (26)   3:46:50 26.45
132
325 TRINDADE LOUIS MD (27) Trindade Union Cycliste 3:46:59 26.43
133
220 ALBARET ROMAIN MB (37)   3:47:3 26.42
134
354 GIMENEZ JEAN-CLAUDE MF (9) Cycloclub Bedarieux 3:47:15 26.40
135
345 LAURET FABIEN MC (25)   3:47:33 26.37
136
290 BODIN FRANCIS MF (10) usp issoire 3:47:33 26.37
137
339 GAZEAU GILLES MC (26) VO2 TRIATHLON 3:47:58 26.32
138
264 AUREJAC VINCENT MC (27)   3:49:9 26.18
139
392 CASSAN NATHALIE MW3 (4)   3:49:19 26.16
140
234 MOLLE LINA MW3 (5)   3:49:19 26.16
141
328 GAVALDA LIONEL MC (28)   3:49:21 26.16
142
391 CASSAN LIONEL MD (28)   3:49:21 26.16
143
285 PRAT J PAUL MC (29) VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ 3:52:6 25.85
144
266 MARTIN PASCALE MW2 (1) ACL 3:52:13 25.84
145
265 CHAUVIN LOÏC MC (30) ACCLAPIERS 3:52:14 25.83
146
218 GRILLON THIERRY MD (29) VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 3:53:44 25.67
147
217 COT LAURENT MC (31)   3:57:9 25.30
148
373 BARTHES ADRIEN MA (23) TEAM SPORT2000 3:57:26 25.27
149
322 ESPITALIER PASCAL MD (30) CL DRUELLE 3:59:9 25.09
150
209 RECOR MICHEL MF (11) CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN 4:0:32 24.94
151
206 PUCHE JOSE MF (12) VCLL PEZENAS 4:0:33 24.94
152
368 AUGUSTIN SIMON ME (9) TEAM BAUDILLE cyclisme 34 4:0:46 24.92
153
381 SINO GILBERT MF (13)   4:2:33 24.74
154
255 BLANC MARC MF (14) avan 4:3:11 24.67
155
340 BARRAU XAVIER MD (31) CL DRUELLE 4:3:12 24.67
156
258 DELMAS CHRISTIAN ET COLETTE EN TANDEM MTandem (1) VELO D'OLT 4:4:23 24.55
157
315 CAVALIE JEAN GABRIEL MD (32) VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ 4:4:24 24.55
158
335 BRUNIE PASCAL MB (38) ACSA SAINT AFFRIQUE 4:4:40 24.52
159
208 BRINAS PHILIPPE MD (33) VO2 TRIATHLON 4:5:4 24.48
160
387 FAVE AURÃ?LIE MW1 (5)   4:5:38 24.43
161
273 MEFFRE SÃ?VERINE MW2 (2) SALON CYCLOSPORT 4:5:40 24.42
162
288 MARTY FRANCOIS ME (10) VELO D OLT SAINT GENIEZ 4:6:32 24.34
163
388 FERRAND CARMÃ?LITA MW3 (6)   4:7:55 24.20
164
320 HAON ERIC ME (11) CYCLO CLUB BÃ?DARIEUX CCB 4:8:41 24.13
165
312 RICHARD YVES MF (15) LATITUDE VTT 4:13:28 23.67
166
276 DELRIEU LIONEL MA (24)   4:15:17 23.50
167
212 MICHEL MARC MF (16) ASPTT Montpellier 4:19:49 23.09
168
299 ILLIVI FREDERIC MD (34) ASPTT MONTPELLIER 4:19:50 23.09
169
252 GIORLA MICHEL MF (17) AVAN NICE 4:22:53 22.82
170
355 CALOC'H YANN MC (32) BEDARIEUX 34 4:23:3 22.81
171
202 DENYS HERVE MD (35) CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 4:23:5 22.81
172
245 SALAZARD JÃ?RÃ?MIE MB (39)   4:44:13 21.11
173
323 TRINDADE MICHEL MD (36) trindade 4:47:20 20.88
174
329 BRUN ALAIN MF (18) CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 4:48:55 20.77
175
248 ROUZAIRE GERARD MD (37) les cyclos de haute lozere 5:0:54 19.94
176
215 LESCURE JEAN MF (19)   5:32:40 18.04