La Cycl'Roquefort - 05/09/2021

La CyclRoquefort 145 Km

Accès aux photos du Live


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1
45 LEY ANTOINE MB (1) TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 3:55:53 36.88
2
48 PILLON SEBASTIEN MB (2) Jolly cycles 3:59:6 36.39
3
30 CLOITRE GUILLAUME MB (3) VCMB 3:59:7 36.38
4
3 BILLUART LUCAS MA (1) Montarnaud Running Trail 4:0:10 36.22
5
39 BOUDIGNON JEREMY MA (2) VELO CLUB DU VELAY 4:4:53 35.53
6
55 DANIS FABIEN MB (4) Tolosa Cycling Team 4:7:34 35.14
7
4 PRADEILLES OLIVIER MD (1) AC CLAPIERS 4:9:56 34.81
8
52 BRIGANTI MICKAEL MB (5) CCA-Alpilles Luberon Cycling Team 4:11:59 34.53
9
37 GRACZYK VINCENT MB (6) Team Montagnac A.C. 4:11:59 34.53
10
38 COLETTE DAMIEN MB (7) ITER Cycling Group 4:12:7 34.51
11
51 DAUMAS OLIVIER MC (1) ALCT 4:12:11 34.50
12
9 PEREZ FABRICE MC (2) AUDAX NARBONNAIS 4:14:45 34.15
13
40 TURC BLAISE MA (3) VC LA POMME MARSEILE 4:18:40 33.63
14
65 BLANC FRANCOIS XAVIER MC (3) Velo d'olt 4:19:1 33.59
15
29 DELAVAUD TIMOTHEE MA (4) team bikefelie 4:20:8 33.44
16
12 BOUCHOT JEROME MC (4) GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISME 4:21:9 33.31
17
28 BUSEK ZDENEK MC (5)   4:21:9 33.31
18
46 CRESTEY ALEXANDRE MA (5) VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 4:21:14 33.30
19
27 TRINQUIER NICOLAS MC (6)   4:24:12 32.93
20
62 MARAGA CLAUDE MF (1) ALCT ALLEINS 4:31:7 32.09
21
58 CABANES JEREMY MC (7) VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS 4:31:8 32.09
22
13 BERRE FABRICE MC (8) ACC Clapiers 4:33:15 31.84
23
33 GUINARD-BRUN FÃ?LIX MB (8)   4:34:50 31.65
24
34 AT FREDERIC MD (2) AC CLAPIERS 4:34:59 31.64
25
6 POUGET PATRICK MD (3) ACV AURILLAC 4:36:10 31.50
26
56 BLEINC FRANCOIS MB (9)   4:36:50 31.43
27
53 SUDRE ALAIN MD (4) INDIVIDUEL 4:42:21 30.81
28
15 CHABERT THIERRY ME (1) UC NIVOLET 4:43:43 30.66
29
35 PLANCQ ARNAUD MA (6) Saint-Nauphary Vélo Sport 4:43:48 30.65
30
60 PEYROT ERIC MD (5)   4:45:43 30.45
31
47 ROUQUETTE GUILLAUME MC (9) Vélo Club laissac 4:50:30 29.95
32
2 FERRER THIERRY ME (2) CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN 4:53:59 29.59
33
42 ITURAT PEREZ PAQUITA MW3 (1) Entente cycliste Poussanaise 5:1:31 28.85
34
41 BALTHAZARD SYLVAIN ME (3) Team Montagnac AC 5:1:46 28.83
35
54 LAURANS JEAN PHILIPPE MD (6) Vélo Club du Brulhois et de l'Agenais 5:9:30 28.11
36
19 TISSOT ANTHONY MB (10) VO2 TRIATHLON 5:10:35 28.01
37
36 ALONZO ANDRE MD (7) SETE THAU TRIATHLON 5:10:36 28.01
38
5 STADLER ERIC ME (4) MONTAGNAC 5:12:9 27.87
39
64 MARRO PIERRE MF (2)   5:12:33 27.83
40
61 GEAY ERIC MD (8) JS SALLES LAVALETTE 5:14:3 27.70
41
63 BEAUFORT DANIEL ME (5)   5:14:37 27.65
42
14 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MD (9) CCV CASTELMAUROU 5:14:38 27.65
43
32 GIANNONI PHILIPPE MD (10) ASPTT AGEN 5:15:9 27.60
44
44 GIMAT JEAN NOEL MB (11) Gaillac vélo Club 5:21:3 27.10
45
7 DUPRE SOPHIE MW2 (1) CYCLO TEAM 69 5:21:50 27.03
46
43 BOUSQUEL FREDERIC MC (10)   5:28:16 26.50
47
31 CHAINET THIERRY MD (11) SERRES CASTET 5:34:16 26.03
48
22 HUGLA SEBASTIEN MD (12) VO2 TRIATHLON 5:34:21 26.02
49
23 ALLEGRE MICHEL MF (3) CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES 5:42:57 25.37
50
25 MOLLE ALAIN MF (4)   5:50:25 24.83
51
24 LEONARD EMMANUEL MD (13)   5:50:37 24.81
52
59 DESCLAUX FABRICE MD (14) millau triathlon 5:52:9 24.70
53
18 TALOUD JACQUES MD (15) VO2 TRIATHLON 5:52:39 24.67
54
16 PARMENTIER MARIE MW1 (1) VO2 TRIATHLON 5:52:39 24.67
55
17 PARMENTIER BERNARD MD (16) VO2 TRIATHLON 5:54:28 24.54
56
57 CARAMEL ALAIN ME (6)   6:4:7 23.89
57
50 POLI RENE MF (5) Cyclo club de Paulhanais 6:24:34 22.62
58
8 VICIANA CLAUDE MD (17) Néant 6:24:36 22.62
59
10 BOUDET GUILLAUME MD (18) CYCLO CLUB PAULHANAIS 6:24:36 22.62
60
20 FERAL ADRIEN MB (12) VO2 TRIATHLON 6:27:41 22.44