CROSS MILITAIRE CDF - 14/10/2020

8.8 KM VET


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
119 GUIBAULT Thierry MHV1 1 BA 709 COGNAC 00:29:35 17,8 1
2
137 THEURI James MHV1 2 7BCA VARCES 00:30:34 17,3 2
3
122 DUFOURNAUD Vincent MHV1 3 GSBDD CQV 00:31:24 16,8 3
4
132 LECOMTE Aymeric MHV1 4 CRRFR LILLE 00:31:30 16,8 4
5
127 HAMLIL Madjid MHV1 5 CFIM9-1er RAMa 00:31:31 16,7 5
6
124 HINET Jacques MHV2 1 2RIMA LE MANS 00:31:39 16,7 6
7
120 HUET Benoit MHV1 6 BA 709 COGNAC 00:32:20 16,3 7
8
111 JACQUES Sebastien MHV1 7 RG NORMANDIE 00:32:35 16,2 8
9
106 PARDONNET Brice MHV1 8 BSPP PARIS 00:32:39 16,2 9
10
129 LATRUWE Johan MHV1 9 EMSOME 00:32:47 16,1 10
11
116 VINCENT Benoit MHV2 2 BA 113 SAINT DIZIER 00:32:48 16,1 11
12
133 MELI Cedric MHV1 10 132 RIC SUIPPES 00:33:02 16,0 12
13
103 ADAM Frederic MHV1 11 6 RG ANGERS 00:33:18 15,9 13
14
131 VERZEGNASSI Thierry MHV1 12 1 RCA CANJUERS 00:33:24 15,8 14
15
108 PIRRON Antoine MHV1 13 BSPP PARIS 00:33:28 15,8 15
16
139 TRIQUET David MHV1 14 EMD DRAGUIGNAN 00:33:32 15,7 16
17
102 QUEREAU Jean-Luc MHV1 15 6 RG ANGERS 00:34:09 15,5 17
18
144 INGRAIN Christophe MHV1 16 BA 110 CREIL 00:34:20 15,4 18
19
135 DUTRIEZ Christophe MHV1 17 1 RCP PAMIERS 00:34:21 15,4 19
20
146 REY Mathieu MHV1 18 BA 721 ROCHEFORT 00:34:31 15,3 20
21
118 REGAZZONI Nicolas MHV1 19 BA 113 SAINT DIZIER 00:34:36 15,3 21
22
123 VIALA Philippe MHV2 3 13 DBLE LARZAC 00:34:40 15,2 22
23
145 GASSELIN Alain MHV2 4 BA 123 ORLEANS-BRICY 00:34:55 15,1 23
24
107 IMAZATENE Ahmed MHV1 20 BSPP PARIS 00:34:57 15,1 24
25
126 CHANIVOT Ludovic MHV1 21 CFIM 9 - 22 RIMA 00:35:01 15,1 25
26
130 FLOCZEK Frédéric MHV1 22 GSBDD VERDUN 00:35:11 15,0 26
27
115 MARTINIERE Vincent MHV2 5 RG PAYS DE LA LOIRE 00:35:16 15,0 27
28
134 ROLLAND Arnaud MHV1 23 UIISC1 NOGENT LE ROTROU 00:35:22 14,9 28
29
114 GARRY Julien MHV1 24 RG PAYS DE LA LOIRE 00:35:38 14,8 29
30
128 BECHENNEC Jean-François MHV2 6 CFIM9-1er RAMa 00:35:43 14,8 30
31
140 DUBOIS Hervé MHV2 7 EMD DRAGUIGNAN 00:35:45 14,8 31
32
150 PEIRONE Yves MHV1 25 RG PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR 00:35:52 14,7 32
33
148 PERRIOT David MHV1 26 DRM Creil 00:36:33 14,4 33
34
138 CLAUDEL Jean-marc MHV1 27 501 RCC MOURMELON LE GRAND 00:37:12 14,2 34
35
117 BROUSSARD Stéphane MHV2 8 BA 113 SAINT DIZIER 00:37:18 14,2 35
36
147 WATRIN Fabrice MHV2 9 CIRISI CREIL 00:37:45 14,0 36
37
101 ARNAUDEAU Steve MHV1 28 6 RG ANGERS 00:37:50 14,0 37
38
112 MONTY ERIC MHV2 10 RG PAYS DE LA LOIRE 00:38:17 13,8 38
39
149 ROSSI Sebastien MHV2 11 FDA CHEVALIER PAUL 00:38:22 13,8 39
40
125 HOBON Didier MHV2 12 6RMAT WOIPPY 00:38:28 13,7 40
41
110 CHATEL Franck MHV1 29 RG NORMANDIE 00:38:30 13,7 41
42
143 GALLAND Georges MHV2 13 RG NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 00:38:36 13,7 42
43
113 HARDY France MHV2 14 RG PAYS DE LA LOIRE 00:38:41 13,6 43
44
136 LAFFITTE Frederic MHV2 15 BSPP PARIS 00:39:29 13,4 44
45
109 HAUCHARD Sebastien MHV1 30 RG NORMANDIE 00:42:25 12,4 45
46
142 BERNARD Pascal MHV2 16 RG HAUTS DE FRANCE 00:42:44 12,4 46