CROSS MILITAIRE CDF - 14/10/2020

5 Km SEN


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
302 AYADEN Orlan MHSE 1 3 RPIMa CARCASSONNE 00:15:51 18,9 1
2
319 EYMARD Matthias MHSE 2 GARDE REPUBLICAINE 00:15:54 18,9 2
3
321 GUIGON Faustin MHSE 3 GARDE REPUBLICAINE 00:15:55 18,8 3
4
350 MONTERO Remi MHSE 4 BA 721 ROCHEFORT 00:16:02 18,7 4
5
335 MICHAUX Jean-Baptiste MHSE 5 BA 942 LYON 00:16:14 18,5 5
6
328 BRIAND Gabriel MHSE 6 EPA 749 MONTBONNOT 00:16:17 18,4 6
7
330 CAU Quentin MHSE 7 BA 701 SALON 00:16:27 18,2 7
8
320 LEGEAY Quentin MHSE 8 GARDE REPUBLICAINE 00:16:32 18,1 8
9
310 BOUTHELOUP Charles MHSE 9 BSPP PARIS 00:16:37 18,1 9
10
314 BOUTET Benoit MHSE 10 ENSOA SAINT MAIXENT LECOLE 00:16:41 18,0 10
11
315 SEGRETAIN Jeremy MHSE 11 ESC COETQUIDAN 00:16:44 17,9 11
12
318 DUMINY Charles MHSE 12 ESC COETQUIDAN 00:16:46 17,9 12
13
326 COURT Sylvain MHSE 13 EPA 749 MONTBONNOT 00:16:50 17,8 13
14
347 GAREL Matthieu MHSE 14 RG PAYS DE LA LOIRE 00:16:56 17,7 14
15
308 BOURGUIGNON Tristan MHSE 15 BSPP PARIS 00:17:02 17,6 15
16
340 BARBIER Pierre MHSE 16 LMA AUTUN 00:17:06 17,5 16
17
311 LAURET Samuel MHSE 17 ENSOA SAINT MAIXENT LECOLE 00:17:08 17,5 17
18
337 CHEYRAL Kevin MHSE 18 BMPM MARSEILLE 00:17:09 17,5 18
19
352 ANCELIN Thomas MHSE 19 POLYTECHNIQUE 00:17:09 17,5 19
20
329 MAUSOLÉO Thibault MHSE 20 BA 701 SALON 00:17:09 17,5 20
21
316 VIEILLEFOSSE Gautier MHSE 21 ESC COETQUIDAN 00:17:15 17,4 21
22
341 GODWIN Thomas MHSE 22 41 RT DOUAI 00:17:24 17,2 22
23
309 PELLIER Julien MHSE 23 BSPP PARIS 00:17:28 17,2 23
24
312 OMS Nicolas MHSE 24 ENSOA SAINT MAIXENT LECOLE 00:17:28 17,2 24
25
325 STOCKER Matthieu MHSE 25 EPA 749 MONTBONNOT 00:17:30 17,1 25
26
306 BRICHET Johan MHSE 26 6 RG ANGERS 00:17:33 17,1 26
27
313 FRUGER Yann Olivier MHSE 27 ENSOA SAINT MAIXENT LECOLE 00:17:35 17,1 27
28
344 MENUT Kévin MHSE 28 13BSMAT NEUVY-PAILLOUS 00:17:42 16,9 28
29
307 TAURINES Laurent MHSE 29 6 RG ANGERS 00:17:48 16,9 29
30
348 SCORTATORE Antoine MHSE 30 BA 106 BORDEUAX 00:17:51 16,8 30
31
349 MORATA Michael MHSE 31 BA 107 VILLACOUBLAY 00:17:56 16,7 31
32
317 GOUET Erwan MHSE 32 ESC COETQUIDAN 00:18:03 16,6 32
33
339 BELTRAN Sébastien MHSE 33 CRRFR LILLE 00:18:11 16,5 33
34
354 GEOFFROY Dylan MHSE 34 COMNORD CHERBOURG 00:18:12 16,5 34
35
345 GUIDEZ Vincent MHSE 35 RG HAUTS DE FRANCE 00:18:12 16,5 35
36
301 POUILLANGE Nicolas MHSE 36 3 RPIMa CARCASSONNE 00:18:13 16,5 36
37
333 SMERALDI Flavien MHSE 37 BA 942 LYON 00:18:14 16,4 37
38
303 BEAUDRY Mathieu MHSE 38 3 RPIMa CARCASSONNE 00:18:20 16,4 38
39
304 VEAU Clement MHSE 39 3 RPIMa CARCASSONNE 00:18:32 16,2 39
40
327 MERCY Cédric MHSE 40 EPA 749 MONTBONNOT 00:18:36 16,1 40
41
334 BLONDEEL Adrien MHSE 41 BA 942 LYON 00:18:37 16,1 41
42
331 DAMOUR Victor MHSE 42 BA 701 SALON 00:18:47 16,0 42
43
343 GLORIEUX Kevin MHSE 43 41 RT DOUAI 00:18:55 15,9 43
44
322 LAMOTTE Antoine MHSE 44 RG NORMANDIE 00:19:03 15,7 44
45
324 THUAL Ludwig MHSE 45 RG NORMANDIE 00:19:22 15,5 45
46
342 DROUILLET Aymerik MHSE 46 UIISC1 NOGENT LE ROTROU 00:19:34 15,3 46
47
356 FAVASULI Marco MHSE 47 28°RT 00:19:41 15,2 47
48
336 LAREYRE Jean-Patrick MHSE 48 BMPM MARSEILLE 00:20:03 15,0 48
49
338 ESCOT Thibault MHSE 49 BMPM MARSEILLE 00:20:38 14,5 49
50
353 CARON Aurick MHSE 50 COMNORD CHERBOURG 00:21:21 14,0 50
51
323 FRAPIER Dylan MHSE 51 RG NORMANDIE 00:21:30 13,9 51
52
346 GADY Théo MHSE 52 RG NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 00:21:47 13,8 52