boucles du confluent - 22/11/2009

10 KM


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
1 LACLERGUE Guillaume MSE CA BALMA 00:32:13 1 1 18,6
2
898 BESSEDE ARNAUD MSE BALMA 00:32:28 2 2 18,5
3
237 ROSSELET Anthony MSE TUC TRIATHLON 00:34:17 3 3 17,5
4
684 TANGUY Eric MV1 CA BALMA 00:34:19 4 1 17,5
5
850 VIVES Adrien MES SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 00:34:24 5 1 17,4
6
453 MAGDALENO Jordi MSE C.A.V.A. ANDORRA 00:34:34 6 4 17,4
7
184 MARTIN Pascal MSE VRC92 00:34:44 7 5 17,3
8
423 REDON Laurent MSE AS CREDIT MUTUEL 00:34:52 8 6 17,2
9
135 POUPART Erwann MV1 SATUC 00:35:01 9 2 17,1
10
420 CORDARY Patrick MSE AS CREDIT MUTUEL 00:35:28 10 7 16,9
11
3 DUBOIS Xavier MSE   00:36:00 11 8 16,7
12
620 GOBIN Sylvain MSE   00:36:10 12 9 16,6
13
456 JMEL Said MV1 ATHLE 632 00:36:23 13 3 16,5
14
884 MARQUEZ LAURENT MSE TUC TRIATHLON 00:36:29 14 10 16,4
15
860 GAUTIER ADRIEN MJU   00:36:43 15 1 16,3
16
863 CORDEIRO ERIC MV1 TEAM 12 00:36:57 16 4 16,2
17
880 JEAN AURELIEN MSE   00:36:59 17 11 16,2
18
188 ROBERT Laurent MSE SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 00:37:01 18 12 16,2
19
124 AKUE Boris MSE   00:37:09 19 13 16,1
20
870 GLERANT EDOUARD MSE AC PAMIERS 00:37:10 20 14 16,1
21
351 GRILLET Philippe MV2   00:37:11 21 1 16,1
22
885 COUMES SERGE MV2 CG ARIEGE 00:37:15 22 2 16,1
23
173 COURNEDE Marc MSE SPORTING SUDRES 00:37:18 23 15 16,1
24
566 MIQUEL Nicolas MSE TOAC VTT 00:37:22 24 16 16,1
25
392 HABEMONT Jean Lou MSE JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:37:26 25 17 16,0
26
469 LARROQUE Jerome MSE XIBEROTARRAK 00:37:28 26 18 16,0
27
511 BELARD Pierre MV1 ARIEGE PYRENEE TRIATHLON 00:37:31 27 5 16,0
28
61 FOUGA Maxime MSE   00:37:47 28 19 15,9
29
11 ARNAUD Michel MV1 ULTRAPASSIONS 00:37:55 29 6 15,8
30
896 DUNERGER Philippe MV1   00:37:57 30 7 15,8
31
249 CINCHETTI Cedric MSE TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:38:01 31 20 15,8
32
98 LARTIGUE Henri MV2   00:38:04 32 3 15,8
33
100 SAVIGNAC Jerome MSE COUREURS DE FONDS VILLENEUVOIS 00:38:05 33 21 15,7
34
873 ROHAUT BRICE MV1 AMAAC 00:38:19 34 8 15,7
35
539 ROUCH Frederic MSE   00:38:21 35 22 15,6
36
154 LACHAUME Benjamin MSE PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:38:25 36 23 15,6
37
648 ABBOU Bouziol MV1   00:38:27 37 9 15,6
38
561 HITTOS Olivier MSE RCCRSI 00:38:28 38 24 15,6
39
513 BOREL Philippe MSE C.A.V.A. ANDORRA 00:38:31 39 25 15,6
40
503 ANOU Francis MSE MURET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:38:32 40 26 15,6
41
166 SUDRE Yves MV1 ES AUSSILLON 00:38:41 41 10 15,5
42
176 BONNET Olivier MSE   00:38:41 42 27 15,5
43
284 VINET Frederic MV1 CE LIEBHERR AERO 00:38:46 43 11 15,5
44
375 GIORDAN Laurent MSE   00:38:50 44 28 15,4
45
287 LABAT Jean Francois MV1 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:38:53 45 12 15,4
46
51 LERAY Christophe MV1 SATUC 00:38:55 46 13 15,4
47
200 IBANEZ Pascal MV2 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:39:00 47 4 15,4
48
665 GUILLEN Christophe MSE   00:39:01 48 29 15,4
49
862 CARPENTIER THOMAS MSE TOAC TRI 00:39:03 49 30 15,4
50
127 PAILLOT Cyril MSE PORTET TRIATHLON 00:39:05 50 31 15,3
51
245 POULET Jean Marc MV1 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:39:06 51 14 15,3
52
864 SCHOOLMEESTER JEAN MV2   00:39:07 52 5 15,3
53
374 HUILLET Bertrand MV1   00:39:07 53 15 15,3
54
158 ABECASSIS Alain MV1   00:39:08 54 16 15,3
55
495 LETANNEUR Pierrick MV1 HYDRO TECHNAL 00:39:08 55 17 15,3
56
604 DEJEAN David MSE CARREFOUR PORTET 00:39:09 56 32 15,3
57
210 BRAJARD Eric MV1 MARINE NATIONALE 00:39:23 57 18 15,2
58
876 BUISAN GILLES MV1 ACF CARCASSONNE 00:39:31 58 19 15,2
59
605 DEJEAN Sebastien MSE CARREFOUR PORTET 00:39:32 59 33 15,2
60
895 PETIT ROUX JEAN LUC MV1   00:39:33 60 20 15,2
61
250 BERENGUER MARC MV1   00:39:34 61 21 15,2
62
192 MARTINEZ David MSE A.S. AIR FRANCE 00:39:38 62 34 15,1
63
515 CHEZEAUX Julien MJU ROC 00:39:39 63 2 15,1
64
115 CASSAGNES Jean Luc MV1   00:39:42 64 22 15,1
65
430 SCHUSTER Philippe MV1 AIRBUS ATHLETICS 00:39:43 65 23 15,1
66
698 CORRADI Serge MV1 TUC TRIATHLON 00:39:43 66 24 15,1
67
536 DANOUARD Eric MV1 SATUC 00:39:46 67 25 15,1
68
376 CLERC Jean Marc MV1   00:39:47 68 26 15,1
69
881 BIECHER JEAN MSE   00:39:47 69 35 15,1
70
520 CRON Jerome MV1   00:39:47 70 27 15,1
71
659 CRON Christophe MSE   00:39:47 71 36 15,1
72
5 VETTER Stephane MSE TUC TRI31 00:39:57 72 37 15,0
73
225 VEYSSEYRE Patrick MV1 TIS 00:39:58 73 28 15,0
74
640 ANE Fabrice MV1   00:40:05 74 29 15,0
75
455 POILBLAN Philippe MV1 MACADAM 00:40:09 75 30 14,9
76
343 LAIMAN Patrick MV1 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:40:13 76 31 14,9
77
890 BAZIN THIERRY MV1   00:40:13 77 32 14,9
78
180 BORDIER Dominique MSE   00:40:14 78 38 14,9
79
133 DUMAS Bruno MSE   00:40:16 79 39 14,9
80
212 VEDOVATO Serge MV2   00:40:16 80 6 14,9
81
208 DIMNET Thomas MSE   00:40:16 81 40 14,9
82
537 PRIDO Philippe MV1 SATUC 00:40:16 82 33 14,9
83
383 QUINTANA Damien MSE TUC TRIATHLON 00:40:18 83 41 14,9
84
645 DEUNF Philippe MV1   00:40:22 84 34 14,9
85
147 SOURD Rene MV1   00:40:23 85 35 14,9
86
879 MAROU FRANCOIS MV1   00:40:24 86 36 14,8
87
497 PORTES Mathieu MSE HYDRO TECHNAL 00:40:26 87 42 14,8
88
194 MOLINIER Xavier MSE   00:40:28 88 43 14,8
89
540 NIS Michel MV2   00:40:33 89 7 14,8
90
143 RAMADOUR Jacques MV1   00:40:35 90 37 14,8
91
547 JOLLIVET Laurent MSE   00:40:35 91 44 14,8
92
442 NONIS Pascal MV1 RUNNING RACING TRIATHLON 00:40:35 92 38 14,8
93
865 MAJOREL Jean Louis MV2 ULTRA MARATHON France 00:40:37 93 8 14,8
94
433 NANCHE Jean Claude MV1 AIRBUS ATHLETICS 00:40:40 94 39 14,8
95
128 PAUX Edouard MSE PORTET TRIATHLON 00:40:43 95 45 14,7
96
295 SUTTER Sebastien MSE PORTET TRIATHLON 00:40:45 96 46 14,7
97
410 BRENELIERE Anthony MSE   00:40:46 97 47 14,7
98
364 ADOUE Denis MV1 ATHLE 632 00:40:47 98 40 14,7
99
464 DUPRE Didier MSE   00:40:52 99 48 14,7
100
502 BENOIT Nicolas MSE TUC TRIATHLON 00:40:54 100 49 14,7
101
361 KERJAN Aurelien MSE   00:40:55 101 50 14,7
102
683 FOUQUET Dominique MV1   00:40:59 102 41 14,6
103
619 MONTARIOL Patrick MV1   00:41:02 103 42 14,6
104
156 LE TOLLEC Eric MV1   00:41:08 104 43 14,6
105
218 BEERNAERD Alex MV1 ASCAN CAP 00:41:09 105 44 14,6
106
370 COUDERC Pascal MV1 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:41:10 106 45 14,6
107
606 AMANRICH Jerome MV1   00:41:10 107 46 14,6
108
888 HULPUSCH PASCAL MV1   00:41:11 108 47 14,6
109
50 LOZES Cyril MSE   00:41:12 109 51 14,6
110
178 BACZKOWSKI Laurent MSE   00:41:12 110 52 14,6
111
518 HERAUD Maurice MV1   00:41:14 111 48 14,5
112
254 MARTIN Richard MV1 CONTINENTAL 00:41:16 112 49 14,5
113
75 PRATS Sebastien MSE SATUC 00:41:18 113 53 14,5
114
522 GUICHOU Jean Noel MV1 CA BEAUMONT 00:41:31 114 50 14,4
115
562 MARTIN Tony MSE   00:41:33 115 54 14,4
116
226 PICQ Mathieu MSE TIS 00:41:33 116 55 14,4
117
690 LAIRE Christian MV3 AC PAMIERS 00:41:35 117 1 14,4
118
397 RIEUL Didier MV1 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:41:37 118 51 14,4
119
477 COULAUD Jean MV1   00:41:39 119 52 14,4
120
530 BODIN Emmanuel MV2   00:41:39 120 9 14,4
121
627 PALARIC Yann MV1 BPBO 00:41:40 121 53 14,4
122
331 COURCOL Thierry MV2 BPBO 00:41:42 122 10 14,4
123
256 OTTENHEIMER Alain MV2 CONTINENTAL 00:41:43 123 11 14,4
124
303 MABILAT Serge MV3 TACO 00:41:45 124 2 14,4
125
328 RIGOLE Bernard MV1 BPBO 00:41:46 125 54 14,4
126
307 VALLINOT Frederic MV1   00:41:48 126 55 14,3
127
589 JUREK Andre MV2   00:41:49 127 12 14,3
128
869 SARTORE SEBASTIEN MSE   00:41:52 128 56 14,3
129
251 LACAZE Daniel MV1 CONTINENTAL 00:41:56 129 56 14,3
130
575 RAZAFIMANANTSOA William MV1 ASVE-VEOLIA 00:41:56 130 57 14,3
131
323 PONS Francis MV2 BPBO 00:41:56 131 13 14,3
132
223 BOUVIER Thierry MV1 TIS 00:41:57 132 58 14,3
133
567 ANDRE Robert MV1   00:41:57 133 59 14,3
134
565 TEILLET Christophe MSE   00:41:58 134 57 14,3
135
300 LE DRET Gwennhael MSE   00:41:59 135 58 14,3
136
257 PORTIER Willy MSE CONTINENTAL 00:41:59 136 59 14,3
137
234 SUILHARD Thierry MV1   00:42:03 137 60 14,3
138
325 MAURET Louis MV1 BPBO 00:42:06 138 61 14,2
139
681 ALAZARD Sebastien MV4 ATHLE 632 00:42:07 139 1 14,2
140
465 BARES Xavier MSE   00:42:09 140 60 14,2
141
568 CAZEMAJOU Yannick MSE   00:42:10 141 61 14,2
142
628 BENIZA Mehdi MES DECATHLON 00:42:11 142 2 14,2
143
181 ELKAIM Bruno MV1 MACCABI 00:42:13 143 62 14,2
144
590 MASTEAU Laurent MSE AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:42:13 144 62 14,2
145
597 SAPLANA Jean Pascal MSE   00:42:15 145 63 14,2
146
685 BEAUGENDRE Ludovic MSE DECATHLON 00:42:22 146 64 14,2
147
22 LANCHIER Olivier MSE OXYGENE 32 00:42:23 147 65 14,2
148
655 MAUREL Denis MV2   00:42:30 148 14 14,1
149
384 LARUE Nathalie FSE   00:42:31 1 1 14,1
150
116 DELORI Alexandre MSE COURIR A SEILH 00:42:32 149 66 14,1
151
113 CEBMAN Jean Michel MSE ADDIDAS RUNNIN PARTNER 00:42:32 150 67 14,1
152
558 LEBLANC Jean Paul MV1 ATHLE 632 00:42:38 151 63 14,1
153
258 PROUVOYEUR Jean Claude MV2 CONTINENTAL 00:42:38 152 15 14,1
154
609 GOMES BATISTA Michel MSE   00:42:39 153 68 14,1
155
286 ANZOLA Bruno MSE ACTIA 00:42:41 154 69 14,1
156
508 SAINT AMANS Cyril MSE BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:42:48 155 70 14,0
157
603 ROBERT Daniel MV1   00:42:49 156 64 14,0
158
221 BONNES Yves MV2 TIS 00:42:50 157 16 14,0
159
878 ARMET PHILIPPE MSE THALES 00:42:51 158 71 14,0
160
472 PARISAUX Pierre MSE   00:42:51 159 72 14,0
161
202 BIVES Gregory MSE   00:42:51 160 73 14,0
162
320 AZPURUA Ernest MV1 BPBO 00:42:52 161 65 14,0
163
356 CHAUVET Yannick MSE   00:42:54 162 74 14,0
164
4 MARQUES Gilles MSE   00:42:55 163 75 14,0
165
658 SEGRETAIN Cedric MSE   00:42:55 164 76 14,0
166
132 POUSSOU Nathalie FSE SATUC 00:42:56 2 2 14,0
167
33 DARGENT Hervé MV1   00:42:59 165 66 14,0
168
246 BELLEZZA Thierry MV1 CONTINENTAL 00:42:59 166 67 14,0
169
99 POUILLES Pierre MV1   00:43:02 167 68 13,9
170
78 MARIE Jean Yves MV2   00:43:06 168 17 13,9
171
372 MACKLE Patrick MV2   00:43:08 169 18 13,9
172
688 MALLEGOL Eric MV1   00:43:10 170 69 13,9
173
479 MABILLE Xavier MV2   00:43:11 171 19 13,9
174
429 JENNINGS Nigel MV1 AIRBUS ATHLETICS 00:43:15 172 70 13,9
175
358 ESQUIROL Jean Pierre MV2   00:43:21 173 20 13,8
176
260 BIVES Lionel MSE   00:43:23 174 77 13,8
177
610 GRANDE Alphonse MSE   00:43:30 175 78 13,8
178
405 JULIA Christophe MV1 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:43:30 176 71 13,8
179
308 GIMENEZ Manuel MSE   00:43:33 177 79 13,8
180
618 LOPEZ Pascal MV1   00:43:34 178 72 13,8
181
191 AFONSO Jean Pierre MSE MACADAM 00:43:36 179 80 13,8
182
435 FAURE Adrien MSE DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:43:37 180 81 13,8
183
531 LE GAL Matthieu MSE TEAM ORAPA 00:43:38 181 82 13,8
184
556 MAUDET David MSE LINDE SA 00:43:38 182 83 13,7
185
355 JAADAR Philippe MSE   00:43:39 183 84 13,7
186
529 BODIN Elisabeth FV1   00:43:40 3 1 13,7
187
129 ROSSONI Cedric MSE   00:43:43 184 85 13,7
188
399 SENGES Eric MV1   00:43:44 185 73 13,7
189
144 DAULIAC Romain MSE CLAIRIS TECHNOLOGIES 00:43:46 186 86 13,7
190
483 DAGNAUD Philippe MV2 I ARRIBAREM 00:43:50 187 21 13,7
191
851 PAICHEUR Philippe MV1   00:43:51 188 74 13,7
192
340 HALLIER Thierry MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 00:43:52 189 75 13,7
193
886 NOVALES LUC MV1   00:43:54 190 76 13,7
194
360 GARAUD Jean Pierre MV2   00:43:56 191 22 13,7
195
431 LE PROVOST Yann MSE AIRBUS ATHLETICS 00:43:58 192 87 13,6
196
674 VANDARD Romain MSE   00:43:59 193 88 13,6
197
693 WAGNER Vivian MSE   00:43:59 194 89 13,6
198
285 DE PRADA Regis MSE   00:44:00 195 90 13,6
199
170 CAMINAT Christian MV2   00:44:02 196 23 13,6
200
678 RICHOU Raymond MV2 AS SIDMI 00:44:03 197 24 13,6
201
379 PENA Pascal MV1   00:44:03 198 77 13,6
202
673 GOURDON Thomas MES   00:44:04 199 3 13,6
203
227 CAILLET Cedric MV1 TIS 00:44:04 200 78 13,6
204
586 REY Philippe MV1   00:44:05 201 79 13,6
205
894 GIBERGUES DONATIEN MSE   00:44:06 202 91 13,6
206
507 CHAUSSON Laurent MSE   00:44:11 203 92 13,6
207
613 BLAISE Claude MV1   00:44:12 204 80 13,6
208
363 VIGIER Aurelien MSE   00:44:12 205 93 13,6
209
887 DUPONT PIERRE MV1   00:44:13 206 81 13,6
210
509 WITTOUCK Michel MV1   00:44:21 207 82 13,5
211
874 GALME GERARD MV2 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:44:23 208 25 13,5
212
28 ARNAUD GUILHEM Yves MV2   00:44:25 209 26 13,5
213
231 MORELIERE Alexis MCA TIS 00:44:26 210 1 13,5
214
276 SELIDONIAU Patrick MSE ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 00:44:28 211 94 13,5
215
386 TALOU Serges MV1   00:44:35 212 83 13,5
216
175 FONTDECABA Jordi MSE   00:44:37 213 95 13,4
217
521 DELORME Jean Pierre MV1 CAL GUEGNON 00:44:38 214 84 13,4
218
207 BRILLAT Alban MSE   00:44:40 215 96 13,4
219
551 FOURNIER Marc MSE   00:44:40 216 97 13,4
220
583 LEMORT Christophe MV1 COURIR A FONSEGRIVES 00:44:40 217 85 13,4
221
672 DALLA CIA Thierry MV1   00:44:43 218 86 13,4
222
71 THOUMIEUX Frederic MSE   00:44:43 219 98 13,4
223
677 MARENGO Christophe MSE   00:44:45 220 99 13,4
224
484 GUTH Bernd MV1 I ARRIBAREM 00:44:51 221 87 13,4
225
393 MERENCIANO Gilbert MV1 USCAT 00:44:51 222 88 13,4
226
90 BIREAU Marion FJU ATHLE 632 00:44:52 4 1 13,4
227
473 DUFRESNE Herve MV1   00:44:52 223 89 13,4
228
160 OURCIVAL PATRICIA FV1 MACCABI 00:44:54 5 2 13,4
229
559 LARTIGUE Pierre MSE   00:44:55 224 100 13,4
230
412 SAJUS Patrick MV2 MURET RUNNING CLUB 00:44:56 225 27 13,4
231
899 MAYOT Jean Louis MV1   00:44:56 226 90 13,4
232
148 GONZALEZ Willy MV1   00:44:56 227 91 13,3
233
88 LEJOSNE Philippe MV1   00:44:57 228 92 13,3
234
641 CHIRON Celia FES TUC TRI 00:45:00 6 1 13,3
235
117 DAFFIS Julien MSE   00:45:00 229 101 13,3
236
106 CANUS Richard MV1   00:45:01 230 93 13,3
237
243 IZAC Nicolas MCA   00:45:02 231 2 13,3
238
534 MELET Olivier MSE   00:45:03 232 102 13,3
239
422 POIRIER Didier MV1 AS CREDIT MUTUEL 00:45:05 233 94 13,3
240
222 CABANE Philippe MSE TIS 00:45:07 234 103 13,3
241
647 COUSTOUZY Christophe MV1   00:45:08 235 95 13,3
242
309 POILBLAN Benjamin MSE MACADAM 00:45:09 236 104 13,3
243
6 NACACHE Gilles MV2 MACCABI 00:45:12 237 28 13,3
244
486 PICCO Marc MV2 I ARRIBAREM 00:45:16 238 29 13,3
245
163 DESOUTTER Christophe MSE   00:45:18 239 105 13,2
246
161 LEVY Joseph MV2 MACCABI 00:45:20 240 30 13,2
247
241 MILIAN Richard MV2 AC PAMIERS 00:45:22 241 31 13,2
248
201 EUDORCAIT Frederic MV1   00:45:22 242 96 13,2
249
467 MICAS Christophe MV1   00:45:24 243 97 13,2
250
310 LEMBOULAS Rudi MV1   00:45:24 244 98 13,2
251
694 WAGNER Laurence FSE PORTET TRIATHLON 00:45:26 7 3 13,2
252
585 SOUQUIERES Philippe MV1   00:45:28 245 99 13,2
253
446 DUPUY Jean Marc MV1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:45:28 246 100 13,2
254
273 FARRE Sebastien MSE   00:45:29 247 106 13,2
255
494 FORTIER Jean Hugues MV2 HYDRO TECHNAL 00:45:29 248 32 13,2
256
352 DUPUY Denis MV2   00:45:29 249 33 13,2
257
532 PARETTE Michel MSE TEAM ORAPA 00:45:30 250 107 13,2
258
625 DUMENIL Jean Luc MV2 TIS 00:45:33 251 34 13,2
259
872 BURDINO CHRISTIAN MV1   00:45:34 252 101 13,2
260
852 GOGUET Eric MV1   00:45:35 253 102 13,2
261
346 PICKAERT Martial MSE   00:45:36 254 108 13,2
262
366 CAMPMAS Jean Philippe MSE   00:45:38 255 109 13,1
263
591 ARGENTON Daniel MSE MURET AC 00:45:38 256 110 13,1
264
572 BOURON Christophe MV1 ASVE-VEOLIA 00:45:42 257 103 13,1
265
700 PERIES Nicolas MSE AIRBUS 00:45:44 258 111 13,1
266
72 MONLOUIS Denis MV1 ATHLE 632 00:45:45 259 104 13,1
267
519 BELIERES Guy MV1   00:45:46 260 105 13,1
268
510 SOULA Vincent MSE   00:45:50 261 112 13,1
269
438 FAURE Remy MJU DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:45:51 262 3 13,1
270
408 TORTECH Eric MV2 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:45:54 263 35 13,1
271
669 LACOSTE Michel MV1   00:45:55 264 106 13,1
272
25 COLL Philippe MSE   00:45:57 265 113 13,1
273
481 ARMENGAUD Patrick MV1 I ARRIBAREM 00:45:59 266 107 13,0
274
391 HAMON Sylvain MSE   00:46:01 267 114 13,0
275
576 CASSAN Betty FSE ASVE-VEOLIA 00:46:02 8 4 13,0
276
353 HERAULT Mathieu MSE   00:46:03 268 115 13,0
277
206 KEBBATI Sebastien MV1   00:46:04 269 108 13,0
278
577 LARTIGUE Franck MSE   00:46:04 270 116 13,0
279
332 ALMARCHA Thierry MV2 BPBO 00:46:06 271 36 13,0
280
52 CONTE Francois MV2   00:46:09 272 37 13,0
281
49 DAGUIN Olivier MSE   00:46:10 273 117 13,0
282
691 LAIRE Jackie FV2 AC PAMIERS 00:46:12 9 1 13,0
283
213 MARTY David MSE SPORTING SUDRE 00:46:14 274 118 13,0
284
855 RAMON Karine FV1   00:46:16 10 3 13,0
285
489 SAVY Maurice MV3 I ARRIBAREM 00:46:17 275 3 13,0
286
272 BOMART Antoine MSE   00:46:18 276 119 13,0
287
866 DOSSANTOS ANTONIO MSE   00:46:20 277 120 12,9
288
480 MABILLE Caroline FJU   00:46:20 11 2 12,9
289
1220 PRISSE THIERRY MV1   00:46:21 278 109 12,9
290
491 DEDIEU Pierre MV1 HYDRO TECHNAL 00:46:27 279 110 12,9
291
8 DELMAS Chloe FSE   00:46:27 12 5 12,9
292
592 FOUCARD Christophe MSE   00:46:28 280 121 12,9
293
516 LARTIGES Delphine FSE SATUC 00:46:29 13 6 12,9
294
216 COLOM Michel MV3   00:46:38 281 4 12,9
295
267 DUCROS Christophe MSE   00:46:40 282 122 12,9
296
282 LONGCHAMP Tristan MV2   00:46:41 283 38 12,8
297
421 BESANCON Pierre Luc MSE AS CREDIT MUTUEL 00:46:44 284 123 12,8
298
141 MASTERS Paul MV2   00:46:45 285 39 12,8
299
434 SCHUSTER Marie Claude FV2 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:46:48 14 2 12,8
300
615 L'HERMAUT Romaric MSE   00:46:50 286 124 12,8
301
275 ZEKRI Annie FV1 MACCABI 00:46:51 15 4 12,8
302
856 VORANGER Alain MV1   00:46:52 287 111 12,8
303
474 GAIOTTI Philippe MSE   00:46:54 288 125 12,8
304
311 CABROL Daniel MSE   00:46:55 289 126 12,8
305
55 FRIBURGER Pascal MSE   00:46:57 290 127 12,8
306
198 SOULAN Maryse FSE   00:46:58 16 7 12,8
307
614 LANTERNA Florent MSE   00:47:03 291 128 12,8
308
679 ELISSALDE Loic MSE AS SIDMI 00:47:03 292 129 12,7
309
354 DUMAS Frederic MSE   00:47:09 293 130 12,7
310
616 FAILLERES Eric MV1   00:47:11 294 112 12,7
311
475 DURR Philippe MV2 CORRIDA DE TOULOUSE 00:47:15 295 40 12,7
312
650 MORANDIN Serge MV2 CARREFOUR PORTET 00:47:16 296 41 12,7
313
289 GARDES Victor MV3 SPIRIDON D'OCCITANIE 00:47:16 297 5 12,7
314
617 SEDKAOUI Abbed MSE   00:47:19 298 131 12,7
315
182 KHALIFA Michel MV2 MACCABI 00:47:22 299 42 12,7
316
236 BERTHON Gregory MSE   00:47:22 300 132 12,7
317
189 BEKADDOUR Mustapha MV1 AGROBITUME 00:47:23 301 113 12,7
318
333 SEES Philippe MV1 BPBO 00:47:25 302 114 12,7
319
432 GUINOT Marc MV1 AIRBUS ATHLETICS 00:47:26 303 115 12,6
320
587 EL BELKAOUI Hassan MSE   00:47:28 304 133 12,6
321
699 MASSAT Melodie FSE   00:47:28 17 8 12,6
322
593 LAHOUSSINE Ludovic MSE   00:47:29 305 134 12,6
323
440 LACHIVER Jean Michel MV1 CNES 00:47:29 306 116 12,6
324
74 HIPPOLYTE Jean Louis MV2   00:47:31 307 43 12,6
325
524 EVRARD Charles MSE   00:47:32 308 135 12,6
326
299 LE DRET Gregory MSE   00:47:33 309 136 12,6
327
107 KARPP Paul MV1   00:47:34 310 117 12,6
328
322 GENIEYS Alain MV2 BPBO 00:47:35 311 44 12,6
329
305 LOPEZ Olivier MSE   00:47:39 312 137 12,6
330
145 COHEN Franck MV1 MACCABI 00:47:40 313 118 12,6
331
350 PAGES SERGE MV2 SAMSIC 00:47:42 314 45 12,6
332
416 SOUFFEZ Bernard MV2   00:47:44 315 46 12,6
333
31 DELIA Christophe MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 00:47:44 316 119 12,6
334
578 PLATA Patrick MSE   00:47:46 317 138 12,6
335
607 MARIE Eric MV2 CARREFOUR PORTET 00:47:46 318 47 12,6
336
686 VERGE Jean-Luc MV1 AC AUTERIVE 00:47:47 319 120 12,6
337
280 SECUNDINO STIVAL Christelle FSE   00:47:48 18 9 12,6
338
14 MULLER Ludovic MSE   00:47:49 320 139 12,5
339
103 TOLEDO Camille FSE SATUC 00:47:49 19 10 12,5
340
853 CHAMINADE Sebastien MSE   00:47:49 321 140 12,5
341
875 GARAUDET ALAIN MV3   00:47:50 322 6 12,5
342
336 BOYRIE Michel MV1   00:47:51 323 121 12,5
343
859 FONDERE Carmen FV1   00:47:52 20 5 12,5
344
369 LASSERRE Serge MV1   00:47:52 324 122 12,5
345
646 BONILLA Christian MV1   00:47:53 325 123 12,5
346
415 DENOT David MSE   00:47:54 326 141 12,5
347
82 JULIÉ Patrick MV1 SATUC 00:47:54 327 124 12,5
348
205 FRAIZ Patrick MV1 ADP FRANCE 00:47:55 328 125 12,5
349
407 SENSEBY Alain MV2 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:47:55 329 48 12,5
350
83 AMAR Jeremy MCA   00:47:56 330 3 12,5
351
649 SULTAN Irene FV1   00:47:56 21 6 12,5
352
342 DEBRACH Frederic MV1   00:47:57 331 126 12,5
353
580 BOUFFIL Martial MV1 ROC CASTANET 00:47:57 332 127 12,5
354
457 MOREAU Bernard MV2   00:47:58 333 49 12,5
355
867 DAVANDO MARIO MV2 MAC 00:47:58 334 50 12,5
356
271 VERTUT Jean Luc MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 00:47:59 335 128 12,5
357
97 BRAU Nicolas MSE   00:48:01 336 142 12,5
358
315 MORENO Jose MV2 BPBO 00:48:02 337 51 12,5
359
492 FORNILI Alain MV2 HYDRO TECHNAL 00:48:05 338 52 12,5
360
553 CARPE Thierry MV2 LINDE SA 00:48:06 339 53 12,5
361
46 POZZA Denis MV1   00:48:06 340 129 12,5
362
543 VERGNET Roger MV3   00:48:10 341 7 12,5
363
215 ALBOUYS Evelyne FV1 MACADAM 00:48:14 22 7 12,4
364
437 MOUNIAPIN Gilles MCA DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:48:14 342 4 12,4
365
326 MASSOU Jean Pierre MV3 BPBO 00:48:15 343 8 12,4
366
70 MALEPLATE Bertrand MSE   00:48:17 344 143 12,4
367
10 COUZINIE Philippe MV2   00:48:17 345 54 12,4
368
478 BAVEREZ Stephane MV1   00:48:18 346 130 12,4
369
125 GUIRAL Valerie FV1 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:48:19 23 8 12,4
370
602 PRAT Christophe MV1 ASPCR VÉTÉRAN 00:48:21 347 131 12,4
371
883 PECHALRIEU CHRISTIAN MV2   00:48:21 348 55 12,4
372
454 POILBLAN Claudine FV1 MACADAM 00:48:21 24 9 12,4
373
247 FILIPPINI Daniel MV3 TOP POLICE 00:48:26 349 9 12,4
374
130 BRICARD Vincent MSE MIPIH 00:48:32 350 144 12,4
375
263 MARRAST Matthieu MSE   00:48:36 351 145 12,3
376
313 GRAULE Denis MV2 BPBO 00:48:37 352 56 12,3
377
560 FAYAD Jean MV2 RCCRSI 00:48:38 353 57 12,3
378
373 DOMINE Herve MV3 EQUIPEMENT 31 00:48:38 354 10 12,3
379
581 HEYD Francis MV1   00:48:39 355 132 12,3
380
426 ZAGLIO Denis MV1 AIRBUS ATHLETICS 00:48:40 356 133 12,3
381
687 BLAZQUEL JEAN-MICHEL MV1   00:48:43 357 134 12,3
382
164 MINAIRE Patrick MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 00:48:44 358 135 12,3
383
582 BELMONTE Jean Pierre MV1   00:48:45 359 136 12,3
384
528 VOSSAERT Olivier MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 00:48:45 360 137 12,3
385
506 MARCO Andre MV2 SATUC 00:48:46 361 58 12,3
386
555 ICHARD Thierry MV1 LINDE SA 00:48:46 362 138 12,3
387
233 BOMBAIL Michel MV2   00:48:46 363 59 12,3
388
653 BUISSON Bernard MV1   00:48:48 364 139 12,3
389
110 FABRE Jean Jacques MSE   00:48:48 365 146 12,3
390
663 GUYONNET Thibaut MSE   00:48:51 366 147 12,3
391
270 GOUAUX Jerome MSE MIPIH 00:48:53 367 148 12,3
392
371 CHATON Denis MV1   00:48:55 368 140 12,3
393
395 CAYREL Lucie FSE   00:48:57 25 11 12,3
394
871 BARACCHINI PATRICK MV2   00:48:58 369 60 12,3
395
2 NOGUES Jean Francois MV1   00:48:59 370 141 12,2
396
153 TALINA Laura FSE   00:49:00 26 12 12,2
397
259 DARROS Romuald MV1   00:49:01 371 142 12,2
398
316 PIERSON Helene FSE BPBO 00:49:03 27 13 12,2
399
16 LORIN Anne FV1   00:49:03 28 10 12,2
400
312 MESLE Aurelien MSE   00:49:05 372 149 12,2
401
680 ELISSALDE Jerome MSE AS FRONTON DE LUCHON 00:49:05 373 150 12,2
402
630 MIFSUD Patrick MV2   00:49:06 374 61 12,2
403
54 RESCOUSSIER Franck MSE   00:49:08 375 151 12,2
404
588 FLAVIGNY Hubert MSE DECATHLON 00:49:08 376 152 12,2
405
409 BIGEY Francois MSE SATUC 00:49:09 377 153 12,2
406
629 VIGUIER Laurence FV1 DECATHLON 00:49:09 29 11 12,2
407
541 BOUABEDLLI Farid MV1   00:49:09 378 143 12,2
408
12 CLARIA Philippe MV1   00:49:10 379 144 12,2
409
339 GUIRAUD MILANDRE Claude MV2   00:49:11 380 62 12,2
410
413 MAFFRE Christophe MV1 MURET RUNNING CLUB 00:49:12 381 145 12,2
411
660 DEAL William MSE   00:49:12 382 154 12,2
412
682 CAMBON Serge MV1   00:49:13 383 146 12,2
413
330 COURNEDE Sylvie FV2 BPBO 00:49:13 30 3 12,2
414
612 THEVENOT Eric MV1   00:49:13 384 147 12,2
415
41 DIGON Pascal MV1   00:49:15 385 148 12,2
416
359 PECHALRIEU Robert MV1 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 00:49:16 386 149 12,2
417
190 FLEURY Arielle FV1 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:49:19 31 12 12,2
418
388 VIGUIER Nicolas MV1   00:49:23 387 150 12,1
419
338 CANIHAC Philippe MV2   00:49:26 388 63 12,1
420
601 BASTARD Sandrine FSE   00:49:27 32 14 12,1
421
36 BOUE Cedric MSE   00:49:28 389 155 12,1
422
56 GERARD Olivier MV1   00:49:28 390 151 12,1
423
172 BORDRON Benoit MSE   00:49:29 391 156 12,1
424
574 PONS Gerard MV2 ASVE-VEOLIA 00:49:31 392 64 12,1
425
892 CORDIER OLIVIER MV1   00:49:34 393 152 12,1
426
621 ALLEMANE Marie FSE   00:49:34 33 15 12,1
427
598 DURAND Franck MSE   00:49:40 394 157 12,1
428
632 VIGUIER Laurent MV1   00:49:42 395 153 12,1
429
268 LEVY Claude MV2 MACCABI 00:49:44 396 65 12,1
430
220 BASSO Ludovic MSE   00:49:46 397 158 12,1
431
197 MOLLET Philippe MV1   00:49:49 398 154 12,0
432
365 SALTANI Monia FSE MACADAM 00:49:51 34 16 12,0
433
676 FIORELLI Julie FSE   00:49:51 35 17 12,0
434
596 GHILAIN Laurent MV1   00:49:54 399 155 12,0
435
451 LARROQUE Gilles MV1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:49:56 400 156 12,0
436
298 LE BURLU Patrick MV1   00:49:59 401 157 12,0
437
242 LE BURLU Sylvie FV1   00:50:00 36 13 12,0
438
487 RIOCROS Jean Pierre MV2 I ARRIBAREM 00:50:00 402 66 12,0
439
897 ROBIAL VINCENT MSE   00:50:03 403 159 12,0
440
550 SOULAN Gabriel MSE   00:50:04 404 160 12,0
441
404 DELAIR Pierre MV1 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:50:04 405 158 12,0
442
186 BERUT Xavier MV1   00:50:05 406 159 12,0
443
858 ROMEU Sylvie FSE   00:50:07 37 18 12,0
444
622 PINET Patricia FV1   00:50:12 38 14 11,9
445
538 FRANCESCON Stephane MSE   00:50:14 407 161 11,9
446
345 RIQUET Lilian MV2 OXYGENE 32 00:50:18 408 67 11,9
447
15 LEMARQUAND Olivier MSE   00:50:18 409 162 11,9
448
244 FERNANDEZ Norbert MV1 MACADAM 00:50:21 410 160 11,9
449
496 LOURENCO Jean Louis MV2 HYDRO TECHNAL 00:50:21 411 68 11,9
450
157 ASSIE Nathalie FSE COURIR A SEILH 00:50:22 39 19 11,9
451
248 GARCIA Alain MV1 CONTINENTAL 00:50:23 412 161 11,9
452
468 VIDONI Alain MV2   00:50:25 413 69 11,9
453
347 ANTIC Laetitia FSE MIPIH 00:50:27 40 20 11,9
454
462 CHELBAB Aida FV2 MURET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:37 41 4 11,9
455
94 CAMPOS Jean Pierre MV1   00:50:43 414 162 11,8
456
93 DESTIC Fabien MV1   00:50:43 415 163 11,8
457
696 VIEDMA Raphael MV1   00:50:44 416 164 11,8
458
7 DRUT Bastien MSE   00:50:46 417 163 11,8
459
266 BENSIMON Patricia FV1 MACCABI 00:50:49 42 15 11,8
460
654 BOYER Michel MV1   00:50:51 418 165 11,8
461
633 FALIP Marcel MV3 TOP POLICE 00:50:52 419 11 11,8
462
306 LADEVEZE Herve MSE   00:50:56 420 164 11,8
463
81 RAZANAMPARANY Hary MV1   00:51:02 421 166 11,8
464
447 FERRER Benjamin MSE S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:51:02 422 165 11,8
465
389 VAYSSE Chantal FV1   00:51:07 43 16 11,7
466
485 PERRIGAULT Jacques MV2 I ARRIBAREM 00:51:11 423 70 11,7
467
138 BRULE PICHON Veronique FV1 COURIR A SEILH 00:51:15 44 17 11,7
468
1221 CANEZIN GERARD MV2 BLAGNAC SC 00:51:15 424 71 11,7
469
608 BARON Nadine FV1 MACCABI 00:51:23 45 18 11,7
470
390 PRIETO Jean Marie MV2 METEO FRANCE 00:51:23 425 72 11,7
471
294 PEREIRA Pierre MSE CONTINENTAL 00:51:24 426 166 11,7
472
140 ABECASSIS Amaury MSE   00:51:25 427 167 11,7
473
526 VADROT Marie Eve FV1   00:51:26 46 19 11,7
474
193 DURAND Pascal MV1   00:51:27 428 167 11,7
475
297 SALES Julien MSE   00:51:28 429 168 11,7
476
277 LEMAIRE Mathieu MES   00:51:29 430 4 11,7
477
96 ZANATO Alain MSE   00:51:29 431 169 11,7
478
318 CHAMAYOU Mado FV2 BPBO 00:51:30 47 5 11,7
479
662 RAMOS Michel MV3   00:51:30 432 12 11,7
480
109 BARTHE Laurence FV1   00:51:31 48 20 11,6
481
84 CARAVEN Jerome MSE   00:51:32 433 170 11,6
482
611 GELY Gilles MV1 APEM 00:51:34 434 168 11,6
483
460 LAGRANGE Jean Francois MV1   00:51:38 435 169 11,6
484
302 MURAT Herve MV2 BPBO 00:51:42 436 73 11,6
485
262 BOUVIER Florian MES   00:51:47 437 5 11,6
486
357 CARETTE Jean Pierre MV1 APEM 00:51:54 438 170 11,6
487
38 MOLINA Claudine FV1 COURIR A FONSEGRIVES 00:51:54 49 21 11,6
488
174 TRESSOL GRACIA Marie Laure FSE   00:51:57 50 21 11,5
489
121 CANONGE Helene FSE   00:51:58 51 22 11,5
490
9 ROCHET Juliette FSE   00:52:03 52 23 11,5
491
868 SALMON DANIEL MV2   00:52:06 439 74 11,5
492
692 SANCHEZ FREDERIC MV1   00:52:07 440 171 11,5
493
571 LLOAN Marc MV1 ASVE-VEOLIA 00:52:08 441 172 11,5
494
657 CLAUDEL Bernard MV2   00:52:08 442 75 11,5
495
458 LAPENE Gilles MV1   00:52:09 443 173 11,5
496
900 MAYOT GUILLAUME MCA FROUZINS TAEKWONDO 00:52:12 444 5 11,5
497
317 DESHAYES Eric MV1 BPBO 00:52:19 445 174 11,5
498
232 BEAL Jean Marc MV1 AGROBITUME 00:52:19 446 175 11,5
499
324 MEGYESI Pierre MV1 BPBO 00:52:19 447 176 11,5
500
43 NODE LANGLOIS Anne Sophie FSE   00:52:23 53 24 11,5
501
169 ANGELY Michel MV1   00:52:23 448 177 11,5
502
85 MOURA Gregory MSE   00:52:23 449 171 11,5
503
334 CHENELLE Marc MV1 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:52:24 450 178 11,4
504
53 EVRARD Gerard MV2   00:52:25 451 76 11,4
505
499 REVERSEAU Didier MV1 HYDRO TECHNAL 00:52:26 452 179 11,4
506
274 LAVAIL Dominique MV1   00:52:27 453 180 11,4
507
695 MALATERRE JURGEN MV1 AIRBUS 00:52:30 454 181 11,4
508
76 CHIAPELLO Philippe MV1   00:52:31 455 182 11,4
509
108 LENDNER Bernard MV1 MACCABI 00:52:33 456 183 11,4
510
594 BOURGEADE Anne Laure FSE   00:52:36 54 25 11,4
511
452 CHAUVET Jean Christophe MSE   00:52:41 457 172 11,4
512
168 ANGELY Anne Marie FV1   00:52:41 55 22 11,4
513
91 RIZZOTTO Muriel FV1   00:52:45 56 23 11,4
514
119 MARTY Caroline FSE   00:52:45 57 26 11,4
515
95 PORTAL Jacques MV2   00:52:46 458 77 11,4
516
77 HENDRICK Luc MV2   00:52:46 459 78 11,4
517
118 DAFFIS Jacques MV2   00:52:52 460 79 11,3
518
570 BOUE Michel MV2 ASVE-VEOLIA 00:52:53 461 80 11,3
519
304 GAMET Philippe MSE   00:52:53 462 173 11,3
520
889 ESPINOSH DANIEL MV3 AUTERIVE 00:52:53 463 13 11,3
521
171 BARON Thierry MV2 CAHORS TRIATHLON 00:52:54 464 81 11,3
522
283 ACQUIE Jean Paul MV2 JOG 12 00:52:56 465 82 11,3
523
293 LUZURIER Jerome MSE   00:52:57 466 174 11,3
524
45 LACROIX Sebastien MSE   00:52:58 467 175 11,3
525
424 ROUX Bernard MV2 AS CREDIT MUTUEL 00:52:59 468 83 11,3
526
57 ALLAIN Jean Marie MV2 MURET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:53:00 469 84 11,3
527
199 POURRE Nicolas MV1   00:53:01 470 184 11,3
528
66 PAQUET Samuel MV1   00:53:01 471 185 11,3
529
27 AUSTRUY Philippe MV1 AGROBITUME 00:53:02 472 186 11,3
530
37 MARSILI Joseph Marie MV1 AGROBITUME 00:53:02 473 187 11,3
531
261 GERARDIN Michel MV2 SATUC 00:53:04 474 85 11,3
532
523 URTADO Muriel FSE   00:53:08 58 27 11,3
533
642 BINCOLETTO Andre MV3   00:53:09 475 14 11,3
534
406 CAMBON Chantal FV1   00:53:13 59 24 11,3
535
470 ALARY Regis MV1   00:53:15 476 188 11,3
536
652 BERNARDINIS Xavier MSE   00:53:16 477 176 11,3
537
563 GAUGUIN Gerome MSE   00:53:17 478 177 11,3
538
68 PECHALRIEU Catherine FV1 GCE TECH 00:53:19 60 25 11,3
539
179 KARPP Simon MES   00:53:22 479 6 11,2
540
337 BOISSARD Fabien MV2   00:53:25 480 86 11,2
541
697 VIEDMA Chantal FV1   00:53:28 61 26 11,2
542
58 ALLAIN Valerie FV1 MURET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:53:32 62 27 11,2
543
448 FERRER Emilie FSE S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:53:33 63 28 11,2
544
1218 THIEVIN FREDERIC MV1   00:53:33 481 189 11,2
545
1219 CELHAY MARIE FV1   00:53:34 64 28 11,2
546
861 LLABRES PAYRE MARIE PIERRE FSE   00:53:34 65 29 11,2
547
402 BAYLAC Fabienne FSE   00:53:35 66 30 11,2
548
344 CHEROBIN Catherine FV1 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:53:39 67 29 11,2
549
554 CARDONA Eric MV1   00:53:52 482 190 11,1
550
493 DELON Bruno MV1 HYDRO TECHNAL 00:53:54 483 191 11,1
551
111 MAZALEYRAT Aurelie FSE COURIR A SEILH 00:53:54 68 31 11,1
552
214 ARTHUR Ghislaine FV1   00:53:55 69 30 11,1
553
228 TROUVE Fabrice MV1 TIS 00:53:57 484 192 11,1
554
667 LE POTTIER Stephane MSE   00:53:57 485 178 11,1
555
666 LE POTTIER Estelle FSE   00:53:58 70 32 11,1
556
24 GAGNOUD Corinne FSE   00:53:59 71 33 11,1
557
624 LEVY Francis MV3   00:53:59 486 15 11,1
558
482 BRIOLS Gerard MV2 I ARRIBAREM 00:54:02 487 87 11,1
559
857 PINEL Isabelle FSE   00:54:10 72 34 11,1
560
30 BERNON Damien MSE   00:54:15 488 179 11,1
561
476 BARRIERES Herland MV2 SATUC 00:54:18 489 88 11,0
562
290 BARRERE Camille FSE   00:54:20 73 35 11,0
563
394 CHANSOU Frederic MSE S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:54:21 490 180 11,0
564
599 CATALA Bernard MV2 ASPCR VÉTÉRAN 00:54:27 491 89 11,0
565
600 KOCH Philippe MV1   00:54:27 492 193 11,0
566
195 MOLLARD Gilles MSE CTI SUD 00:54:31 493 181 11,0
567
461 ANOU Louise FV1   00:54:32 74 31 11,0
568
557 MERIT Olivier MSE   00:54:35 494 182 11,0
569
459 VIGNES CHAUVET Cathy FV1   00:54:35 75 32 11,0
570
380 PAILLAS Serge MV2   00:54:37 495 90 11,0
571
134 DURAND Frederique FSE   00:54:38 76 36 11,0
572
671 PAGANELLI Emmanuelle FSE   00:54:47 77 37 11,0
573
122 LELIEVRE Thierry MV1   00:54:48 496 194 10,9
574
403 BAYLAC Patrick MV1   00:54:53 497 195 10,9
575
40 TAISSIDRE Andre MV2   00:54:55 498 91 10,9
576
35 SOUILLE Emmanuel MSE   00:54:56 499 183 10,9
577
211 GIBERGUES Francis MV1   00:54:58 500 196 10,9
578
209 MARCHAL Gautier MSE   00:55:05 501 184 10,9
579
471 GUERRIOT Philippe MV1   00:55:05 502 197 10,9
580
239 PELEGRY Christine FV2   00:55:12 78 6 10,9
581
230 MORELIERE Maryline FV1 TIS 00:55:14 79 33 10,9
582
229 MORELIERE Michel MV1 TIS 00:55:25 503 198 10,8
583
288 MOYON Olivier MSE PORTET TRIATHLON 00:55:25 504 185 10,8
584
689 BONNET Laurent MV1   00:55:28 505 199 10,8
585
87 BERDALOU CHAUVIAC Myriam FV1   00:55:34 80 34 10,8
586
643 DUHIN Xavier MV1   00:55:37 506 200 10,8
587
579 PACAUD Guillaume MSE   00:55:38 507 186 10,8
588
79 CHALON Patrick MSE   00:55:39 508 187 10,8
589
69 DELIA Eric MV1 GCE TECH 00:55:41 509 201 10,8
590
387 BARRERE Marie FSE   00:55:49 81 38 10,7
591
203 BOURGUE Romain MSE AGROBITUME 00:55:59 510 188 10,7
592
348 BOST Geraldine FSE   00:56:00 82 39 10,7
593
651 GUINTOLI Laure FSE   00:56:01 83 40 10,7
594
240 MILIAN Joelle FV1 AC PAMIERS 00:56:02 84 35 10,7
595
327 BERAL Bruno MV2 BPBO 00:56:02 511 92 10,7
596
126 RENEAUD Fabrice MV1   00:56:03 512 202 10,7
597
63 FORTUNE Michel MV1   00:56:08 513 203 10,7
598
152 MORANDIN Dominique FV1   00:56:14 85 36 10,7
599
504 LAUR ANOU Michelle FV3 MURET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:56:14 86 1 10,7
600
39 GOURET Jean Francois MSE   00:56:17 514 189 10,7
601
48 SEGUELA Marie Pierre FSE   00:56:21 87 41 10,6
602
64 PIEROPAN Jean Francois MSE   00:56:24 515 190 10,6
603
155 GOEURY Francois MV2   00:56:27 516 93 10,6
604
525 WAGET Serge MV3 GRENADE SPORTS 00:56:27 517 16 10,6
605
527 VOSSAERT Kathy FSE ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 00:56:32 88 42 10,6
606
329 GAUDICHEAU Sonia FV1 BPBO 00:56:34 89 37 10,6
607
314 GRAULE Corinne FV1 BPBO 00:56:34 90 38 10,6
608
319 AZPURUA Cathy FV1 BPBO 00:56:34 91 39 10,6
609
341 HALLIER Lydie FV1 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 00:56:35 92 40 10,6
610
86 AMADIO Carole FSE   00:56:39 93 43 10,6
611
137 DEBAT Sandrine FV1   00:56:39 94 41 10,6
612
670 X X FSE   00:56:41 95 44 10,6
613
584 PEYREBELLE Eliane FV4 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:56:44 96 1 10,6
614
335 BOST Caroline FV1   00:56:44 97 42 10,6
615
545 BERARDO Gerard MV3   00:56:48 518 17 10,6
616
882 JANECEK JEAN PHILIPPE MSE   00:56:55 519 191 10,5
617
631 RIBEIRO Therese FSE   00:57:08 98 45 10,5
618
636 LAZERGUE Joy FES   00:57:08 99 2 10,5
619
634 GALLY Claude MV2   00:57:12 520 94 10,5
620
278 LEDERAC Elisabeth FV1 AC PAMIERS 00:57:19 100 43 10,5
621
264 FLIPO Stephanie FSE   00:57:31 101 46 10,4
622
450 GALL Yvon MV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:57:37 521 95 10,4
623
569 MISTOU Sabine FSE ASVE-VEOLIA 00:57:38 102 47 10,4
624
29 BERTY Sandrine FV1   00:57:39 103 44 10,4
625
105 PAYRASTRE Christelle FSE   00:57:39 104 48 10,4
626
378 CHANSOU Gwenaelle FSE S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:57:51 105 49 10,4
627
893 JULIA ERIC MSE   00:57:54 522 192 10,4
628
675 CHOURREAU Xavier MV1   00:58:00 523 204 10,3
629
102 ROSET Jose MV2   00:58:00 524 96 10,3
630
23 BLANC Marie Helene FV2   00:58:05 106 7 10,3
631
385 MIRANDE Thierry MV1   00:58:05 525 205 10,3
632
265 CORMERY Marianne FSE   00:58:09 107 50 10,3
633
67 BERNARD Carole FV2   00:58:10 108 8 10,3
634
19 VELOSO Ana FSE   00:58:14 109 51 10,3
635
165 CORNILLE Solene FSE   00:58:31 110 52 10,3
636
443 CHOOKUN Irene FV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:58:32 111 9 10,2
637
89 BESSAGNET Pierre MV2   00:58:38 526 97 10,2
638
162 FARAUT Delphine FSE   00:58:45 112 53 10,2
639
292 PETITEAUX David MSE   00:58:49 527 193 10,2
640
500 TOMAS Annie FV2 HYDRO TECHNAL 00:58:53 113 10 10,2
641
498 TOMAS Florent MSE HYDRO TECHNAL 00:58:53 528 194 10,2
642
623 MIALHES Jean Pierre MV2   00:58:54 529 98 10,2
643
196 DEBOURDIEU Philippe MV1   00:59:04 530 206 10,2
644
444 CHOOKUN Jean Max MV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:59:06 531 99 10,2
645
635 LAZERGUE Daniel MV1   00:59:09 532 207 10,1
646
238 MARTIN Marie Paule FV2   00:59:11 114 11 10,1
647
427 DARRACQ Mireille FV1 AIRBUS ATHLETICS 00:59:12 115 45 10,1
648
428 DARRACQ Denis MV1 AIRBUS ATHLETICS 00:59:12 533 208 10,1
649
368 VITTET Veronique FV1   00:59:12 116 46 10,1
650
877 ELIE PIERRE YVES MV1   00:59:16 534 209 10,1
651
637 POUILLARD Jean Yves MV1   00:59:19 535 210 10,1
652
401 SEIGNEURY Colette FV2   00:59:22 117 12 10,1
653
573 LAAMIMI El Alami MV2 ASVE-VEOLIA 00:59:26 536 100 10,1
654
367 COUTURIER Claude MV3   00:59:32 537 18 10,1
655
377 ENARD Emmanuelle FV1   00:59:46 118 47 10,0
656
131 VICENTE Elisabeth FV1   00:59:49 119 48 10,0
657
891 HIRIART URRUTY Jean Baptiste MV3   00:59:52 538 19 10,0
658
644 BAUDRU Gabrielle FSE   00:59:54 120 54 10,0
659
362 BLAISE Julie FES   00:59:54 121 3 10,0
660
235 SUILHARD Cathie FV1   00:59:56 122 49 10,0
661
463 JUNQUA Virginie FSE   01:00:02 123 55 10,0
662
542 GRATET Marie Claude FV1   01:00:03 124 50 10,0
663
466 MICAS Nathalie FV1   01:00:04 125 51 10,0
664
398 GUILLAUMIN Valerie FSE   01:00:04 126 56 10,0
665
120 FORQUES Nicole FV1 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 01:00:05 127 52 10,0
666
269 GERVASI Sauveur MV1 GCE TECH 01:00:06 539 211 10,0
667
441 FAURE Eliane FV2 COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN 01:00:06 128 13 10,0
668
449 GALL Yolande FV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 01:00:06 129 14 10,0
669
224 BASCOBERT Natacha FSE TIS 01:00:27 130 57 9,9
670
185 ITURRIZ Yasmil FSE   01:00:29 131 58 9,9
671
146 LACAZE Solange FV1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:00:31 132 53 9,9
672
505 CHAUSSON Raymond MV3 AC PAMIERS 01:00:35 540 20 9,9
673
564 RICARD Denis MV4   01:00:39 541 2 9,9
674
396 PERINO Gaelle FSE   01:00:46 133 59 9,9
675
217 COLOM Micheline FV3   01:00:51 134 2 9,9
676
104 GIRALDOU KARINE FSE RCA 01:00:52 135 60 9,9
677
42 HEWETT Ally FV1   01:00:58 136 54 9,8
678
436 LAFARGE Odile FV2 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 01:00:58 137 15 9,8
679
626 SEES Evelyne FV2   01:01:24 138 16 9,8
680
20 PRZEKOWIAK Paul MV1   01:01:36 542 212 9,7
681
291 ALLOMBERT Sylvie FV1   01:01:39 139 55 9,7
682
321 GENIEYS Dominique FV2 BPBO 01:01:52 140 17 9,7
683
44 MORIN Stephanie FSE   01:02:06 141 61 9,7
684
488 ROBERT Jean Louis MV3 I ARRIBAREM 01:02:22 543 21 9,6
685
301 LE DRET Valery MSE   01:02:35 544 195 9,6
686
381 PAILLAS Corinne FV1   01:02:51 142 56 9,5
687
21 GOURET Segolène FSE   01:02:51 143 62 9,5
688
253 LAFFONT Isabelle FSE CONTINENTAL 01:02:52 144 63 9,5
689
252 LAFFONT Christophe MV1 CONTINENTAL 01:02:52 545 213 9,5
690
639 POUILLARD Annick FV2   01:03:11 145 18 9,5
691
638 BOISSIER Thierry MV1   01:03:12 546 214 9,5
692
219 CARCA Christiane FV2   01:03:39 146 19 9,4
693
296 ARSUFFI Veronique FV1   01:03:40 147 57 9,4
694
281 CHANAL Emilie FSE   01:03:54 148 64 9,4
695
668 CASONATO Celine FSE   01:04:02 149 65 9,4
696
139 BRULE Francois MV2 COURIR A SEILH 01:04:15 547 101 9,3
697
73 LAJOUS Sonia FSE   01:04:23 150 66 9,3
698
123 LELIEVRE Christelle FV1   01:04:33 151 58 9,3
699
1119 CAMIZULI Gisele FSE   01:04:53 152 67 9,2
700
1131 LEFORT Ludovic MV1   01:04:54 548 215 9,2
701
382 TAILLEFER Nelly FV1   01:04:56 153 59 9,2
702
18 LECOMTE Celine FSE   01:05:00 154 68 9,2
703
34 PACHOUD Nathalie FSE   01:05:00 155 69 9,2
704
151 CAPDEVILLA Mireille FV2   01:05:07 156 20 9,2
705
32 MAURICE Anne FV1   01:05:08 157 60 9,2
706
177 PAGE Cedric MSE ESSP SAS 01:05:29 549 196 9,2
707
150 ALBY Solange FSE DREAL MIDI PYRENEES 01:06:10 158 70 9,1
708
664 ARBOIS Christine FV1   01:06:11 159 61 9,1
709
661 ARBOIS Joel MV1   01:06:12 550 216 9,1
710
517 DIVINCENZO Christine FV1 HYDRO TECHNAL 01:06:14 160 62 9,1
711
512 DHIVERT Brigitte FV2   01:06:36 161 21 9,0
712
490 CLAVERIE Maryse FV3 HYDRO TECHNAL 01:06:38 162 3 9,0
713
62 NUNES Sarah FSE   01:06:57 163 71 9,0
714
59 BEZOMBES CAGNAC Christine FSE   01:06:58 164 72 9,0
715
149 BONAMY Martine FV2   01:10:47 165 22 8,5
716
595 AMBAL Marie Francoise FV1   01:10:47 166 63 8,5
717
548 JOLLIVET Ines FSE   01:13:17 167 73 8,2
718
544 FERREIRA Martine FSE   01:13:39 168 74 8,1
719
546 FERREIRA Serge MV1   01:13:41 551 217 8,1
720
549 ZANIN Marine FCA   01:13:42 169 1 8,1
721
112 MARTIN Christophe MSE   01:26:35 552 197 6,9