boucles du confluent - 22/11/2009

5 KM course à pied


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
1202 RAMON Franck MV1 CA. BALMA 00:17:05 1 1 17,5
2
1194 MARTINS Charles MV1 AS DEPECHE 00:17:22 2 2 17,3
3
1180 PERISSE William MSE TORTUES DU SATUC 00:17:34 3 1 17,1
4
1103 BEAUVILLIERS Jean Philippe MSE OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE 00:17:44 4 2 16,9
5
1083 CHANOZ Jacques MSE AIRBUS ATHLETICS 00:18:15 5 3 16,4
6
1043 DOURNES Julien MSE EXTRAPEDESTRES QUERCYNOIS 00:18:16 6 4 16,4
7
1138 VICAN Sylvain MV1   00:18:17 7 3 16,4
8
1116 LANCON Philippe MV2 AUCH ENGACHIES 00:18:25 8 1 16,3
9
1206 HOLDER FLORIAN MSE BLAGNAC SC 00:18:45 9 5 16,0
10
1039 ANGLADE Julien MCA ATHLE 632 00:18:46 10 1 16,0
11
1014 VALETTE Renaud MSE PORTET TRIATHLON 00:18:46 11 6 16,0
12
1201 BARBIER Gregory MSE DECATHLON 00:18:54 12 7 15,9
13
1078 VALETTE Mathieu MSE   00:19:04 13 8 15,7
14
1196 DESCOUS Laurent MV1 TOAC / TOULOUSE OAC 00:19:21 14 4 15,5
15
1017 BOSC Nicolas MSE   00:19:24 15 9 15,5
16
1037 NENCI HERVE MV1   00:19:29 16 5 15,4
17
1183 ARBUS Pascal MSE   00:19:35 17 10 15,3
18
1089 DELNOMDEDIEU Maxime MMI   00:19:36 18 1 15,3
19
1002 VELPRY Christophe MSE UA TARBES 00:19:53 19 11 15,1
20
1101 MARTIN Eric MSE   00:20:01 20 12 15,0
21
1033 TANGUY Bernard MV1 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:20:08 21 6 14,9
22
1056 BESSET Guillaume MCA AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:20:23 22 2 14,7
23
1170 COUREAU Jean Michel MV1 SATUC 00:20:30 23 7 14,6
24
1176 DELPECH Sebastien MSE SATUC 00:20:40 24 13 14,5
25
1109 CABIROL Benoit MJU   00:20:48 25 1 14,4
26
1040 PERON Marina FSE   00:20:53 1 1 14,4
27
1115 VERGNET Lydia FSE AUCH 00:20:57 2 2 14,3
28
1111 SAVIGNOL Francis MV2 CYCLO CLUB PORTET 00:20:57 26 2 14,3
29
1085 LELOUP Thibault MES   00:20:58 27 1 14,3
30
1082 BLAY Florence FSE BSC 00:20:59 3 3 14,3
31
1018 BOUCHEZ Alexandre MSE   00:21:04 28 14 14,2
32
1174 LLOPIS Jean Michel MV1 SATUC 00:21:05 29 8 14,2
33
1178 TINGUELY Jean Baptiste MSE SATUC 00:21:16 30 15 14,1
34
1214 TISSNAOUI BRALIM MV3   00:21:18 31 1 14,1
35
1012 PAPAIX Arnaud MMI   00:21:20 32 2 14,1
36
1013 PAPAIX Rene MV1   00:21:21 33 9 14,0
37
1060 GREBORIO Patrick MV2   00:21:31 34 3 13,9
38
1093 PICARD Gilles MV2 SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN 00:21:33 35 4 13,9
39
1096 RODRIGUEZ Francis MV2   00:21:35 36 5 13,9
40
1179 JOAO Yves MV1 SATUC 00:21:43 37 10 13,8
41
1114 RENON Julie FSE   00:22:04 4 4 13,6
42
1016 MIRAILH Alain MV1   00:22:08 38 11 13,6
43
1177 OLIVE Christian MV3 SATUC 00:22:11 39 2 13,5
44
1195 FRICOU Felix MV1   00:22:13 40 12 13,5
45
1100 BRICARD Lionel MJU   00:22:17 41 2 13,5
46
1146 CORNE Herve MV2 ASPTT TOULOUSE 00:22:26 42 6 13,4
47
1057 BESSET Pierre Yves MV1   00:22:46 43 13 13,2
48
1099 COMIN Jeremie MSE   00:22:55 44 16 13,1
49
1127 FROMENT Carine FSE BSC BLAGNAC 00:23:00 5 5 13,0
50
1207 CORBARIEU ALAIN MV3 ACA 00:23:06 45 3 13,0
51
1159 FONTAN Bernard MV2 ENTENTE SPORTIVE HOPITAL RANGUEIL 00:23:10 46 7 12,9
52
1071 MAS Claude MV2   00:23:11 47 8 12,9
53
1133 GARCIA OLIVIER Hugo MMI   00:23:25 48 3 12,8
54
1054 LERMIGEAUX Pierre MV2 SATUC 00:23:30 49 9 12,8
55
1008 ASTRUC Eric MV1   00:23:32 50 14 12,7
56
1104 LACOMBE Adrien MSE   00:23:33 51 17 12,7
57
1086 BONAMICH Yves MV2 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:23:36 52 10 12,7
58
1140 LE GAL Dominique FSE TEAM ORAPA 00:23:36 6 6 12,7
59
1181 FLAMBARD Franck MSE   00:23:39 53 18 12,7
60
1032 GUIRAL Laurent MV2 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:23:40 54 11 12,7
61
1024 TROY Anthony MES   00:23:41 55 2 12,7
62
1007 MILIAN Thomas MMI AC PAMIERS 00:23:45 56 4 12,6
63
1193 MUZAS François MV2   00:24:11 57 12 12,4
64
1168 ALLOUCHE Michael MMI   00:24:13 58 5 12,4
65
1212 CLIMENT ANDRE MV1 ASCEE-31 00:24:19 59 15 12,3
66
1155 REGUIER Theodore MMI   00:24:19 60 6 12,3
67
1095 GAYRAUD Dany FV2 ASCEE-31 00:24:20 7 1 12,3
68
1074 LAFITTE Michel MV2   00:24:23 61 13 12,3
69
1192 MARMORAT Didier MV1 NG2000 PLAISANCE 00:24:33 62 16 12,2
70
1204 WOJTOWICZ Philippe MSE   00:24:33 63 19 12,2
71
1191 MARMORAT Marion FJU NG2000 PLAISANCE 00:24:33 8 1 12,2
72
1137 BODIN Felix MMI   00:24:38 64 7 12,2
73
1080 VALCARCEL Jean Claude MV1   00:24:44 65 17 12,1
74
1021 THOUMIEUX Agnes FSE   00:24:51 9 7 12,1
75
1038 ANGLADE Alain MV1   00:24:53 66 18 12,1
76
1087 DUCHANOIS Delphine FSE TUC TRIATHLON 00:24:54 10 8 12,0
77
1107 CABIROL Jerome MV1   00:25:03 67 19 12,0
78
1088 PLOTIN Tomy MCA   00:25:11 68 3 11,9
79
1182 CAZORLA Lucien MV2   00:25:14 69 14 11,9
80
1209 LACAN KEVIN MJU   00:25:15 70 3 11,9
81
1167 THERON Caroline FSE   00:25:15 11 9 11,9
82
1025 LAJOUS Marie FSE   00:25:43 12 10 11,7
83
1151 MARCHAND Andre MV2 ASVE-VEOLIA 00:26:03 71 15 11,5
84
1169 VANSTAVEL Ludovic MSE CARREFOUR PORTET 00:26:10 72 20 11,5
85
1031 MAURAN Margaux FMI   00:26:10 13 1 11,5
86
1006 ABECASSIS Gabriel MMI ASPTT TOULOUSE 00:26:10 73 8 11,5
87
1110 IBO DODO Alex MSE   00:26:17 74 21 11,4
88
1190 MARION Laurence FV1   00:26:19 14 1 11,4
89
1205 MOREL MICHEL MES   00:26:28 75 3 11,3
90
1113 MURATORI Alain MV2   00:26:36 76 16 11,3
91
1120 CHANAL Helene FSE AS CREDIT MUTUEL 00:26:39 15 11 11,3
92
1121 RIVIERE Maeva FSE AS CREDIT MUTUEL 00:26:40 16 12 11,2
93
1198 MAGES Veronique FV1   00:26:43 17 2 11,2
94
1154 MKHTARI Rachida FSE   00:26:44 18 13 11,2
95
1051 BARBIER Clotilde FV1   00:26:47 19 3 11,2
96
1090 SALAS Elodie FMI ATHLE 632 00:26:48 20 2 11,2
97
1175 BOUSQUET Sarah FSE SATUC 00:26:58 21 14 11,1
98
1172 BERNARD Caroline FSE SATUC 00:26:58 22 15 11,1
99
1166 THERON Claude MV4   00:27:00 77 1 11,1
100
1213 VIVES VALERIE FV1   00:27:02 23 4 11,1
101
1189 DURAND Renaud MMI   00:27:03 78 9 11,1
102
1135 GUTIERREZ Elena FV2 SATUC 00:27:09 24 2 11,0
103
1091 RAZAT Arielle FJU   00:27:18 25 2 11,0
104
1128 RICARD Noelle FV1 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:27:19 26 5 11,0
105
1065 DEFOUR Nathalie FV1 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:27:47 27 6 10,8
106
1079 DELBERT Marie FSE   00:27:47 28 16 10,8
107
1203 RODRIGUES RAQUEL FSE   00:27:47 29 17 10,8
108
1070 BONNIEUX Anne FV1 ATHLE 632 00:27:57 30 7 10,7
109
1073 LANASPEZE Christel FSE ATHLE 632 00:28:06 31 18 10,7
110
1164 ABESSY Evelyne FSE   00:28:06 32 19 10,7
111
1122 CAMBOURS Sophie FV1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:28:08 33 8 10,7
112
1125 GAIOLA Anne Marie FV1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:28:11 34 9 10,6
113
1161 CAPARROS Johann MJU   00:28:14 79 4 10,6
114
1027 HUMEAU Brigitte FV1   00:28:15 35 10 10,6
115
1124 BOURREIL Celine FV1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:28:15 36 11 10,6
116
1160 CAPARROS Sophie FV1   00:28:16 37 12 10,6
117
1019 GAUDIN Sandrine FSE   00:28:17 38 20 10,6
118
1123 ALAZARD Elisabeth FV1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:28:24 39 13 10,6
119
1142 BAUDRAND Titouan MMI SATUC 00:28:27 80 10 10,5
120
535 BAUDRAND Vincent MV1   00:28:28 81 20 10,5
121
1050 BARBIER Margot FMI   00:28:28 40 3 10,5
122
1141 PALOUME Sandra FV1   00:28:30 41 14 10,5
123
1197 CHENELLE Julie FCA MURET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:28:32 42 1 10,5
124
1162 MOISSET Manon FCA   00:28:34 43 2 10,5
125
1163 MOISSET Stephane MV1   00:28:34 82 21 10,5
126
1173 LARRAYADIEU Agnes FSE SATUC 00:28:37 44 21 10,5
127
1026 LAJOUS Sabine FSE   00:28:38 45 22 10,5
128
1049 MAROU Beatrice FV1 SATUC 00:28:46 46 15 10,4
129
1059 ALQUIER Cecile FSE ATHLE 632 00:28:53 47 23 10,4
130
1047 HUMEAU Raymond MV4   00:29:00 83 2 10,3
131
1148 ULLIANA Jean Paul MV1   00:29:01 84 22 10,3
132
1147 NOLLET Nathalie FV1   00:29:02 48 16 10,3
133
1067 DROUILLOT Isabelle FV1 CARBONNE ASSAUT BF 00:29:11 49 17 10,3
134
1130 LACROIX Chrystelle FSE   00:29:17 50 24 10,2
135
1126 SOUNIER Claude MV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:29:19 85 17 10,2
136
1165 CANTARANO Esthel FSE   00:29:20 51 25 10,2
137
1158 JEAN Caroline FSE   00:29:26 52 26 10,2
138
1112 RIGAUD DU REPAIRE Jeannine FV3   00:29:37 53 1 10,1
139
1132 BERENGUER PATRICIA FV1 TAAC TRI 00:29:42 54 18 10,1
140
1029 ROSET Laurette FV1   00:29:58 55 19 10,0
141
1185 FARAGOU Marion FSE   00:29:59 56 27 10,0
142
1046 BASSANETTI Josiane FV2   00:30:05 57 3 10,0
143
1003 BELLANGER Annie FV2 ATHLE 632 00:30:21 58 4 9,9
144
1171 DOUMERC Catherine FV1   00:30:29 59 20 9,8
145
1072 ADOUE Isabelle FV1 ATHLE 632 00:30:34 60 21 9,8
146
1215 X X MSE   00:30:37 86 22 9,8
147
1001 LEVY Serge MV2 ENDURANCE 72 00:30:42 87 18 9,8
148
1015 CASTEL Corinne FSE   00:30:46 61 28 9,7
149
1208 NAVARRI JOSE MV4 TACO 00:30:58 88 3 9,7
150
1094 FONADE Emilie FSE   00:31:01 62 29 9,7
151
1117 PEYRIERES Anne Laure FSE   00:31:01 63 30 9,7
152
1063 ESTABIAL Isabelle FV1 TIS 00:31:06 64 22 9,6
153
1143 PRIDO Nathalie FV1   00:31:09 65 23 9,6
154
1048 JULLIENNE Viviane FV2   00:31:10 66 5 9,6
155
1022 AMAR Elisa FMI   00:31:20 67 4 9,6
156
1216 BARRE SEBASTIEN MSE CHU TOULOUSE 00:31:23 89 23 9,6
157
1035 ESDOURRUBAILH Marianne FSE   00:31:25 68 31 9,5
158
1036 ESCOSA Marie Jose FSE   00:31:29 69 32 9,5
159
1069 CABANEL Sandrine FV1   00:31:29 70 24 9,5
160
1044 DELQUE Jean Marc MV1   00:31:30 90 23 9,5
161
1053 BAUP Jean Rene MV3   00:31:31 91 4 9,5
162
1064 LEBLANC Maryline FV1 ATHLE 632 00:31:34 71 25 9,5
163
1152 LEONI Joelle FES ASVE-VEOLIA 00:31:36 72 1 9,5
164
1150 PEYRIGA Lindsay FSE   00:31:37 73 33 9,5
165
1068 MONTICELLI Caroline FSE   00:31:45 74 34 9,4
166
1098 GRAS Francoise FV1 ATHLE 632 00:31:58 75 26 9,4
167
1199 CHENELLE Laurence FV1 MURET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:31:59 76 27 9,4
168
1066 SCHNEIDER Caroline FSE ATHLE 632 00:32:09 77 35 9,3
169
1061 RIVES Jean Alain MV2   00:32:17 92 19 9,3
170
1187 VANDERSTRAETEN Elsa FSE DECATHLON 00:32:20 78 36 9,3
171
1186 MANGINI Pascale FSE DECATHLON 00:32:21 79 37 9,3
172
1105 FUMINIER Celine FSE ATHLE 632 00:32:23 80 38 9,3
173
1106 DOMINE Olivier MSE ATHLE 632 00:32:24 93 24 9,3
174
1042 MAURAN Esther FV1   00:32:25 81 28 9,2
175
1028 SAVIGNAC Anabel FSE COUREURS DE FONDS VILLENEUVOIS 00:32:27 82 39 9,2
176
1157 SEGURET Thierry MV1 GIRCE 00:32:27 94 24 9,2
177
1097 PIVOST Jacqueline FV2   00:32:34 83 6 9,2
178
1010 DAMIANO Marjorie FSE   00:32:35 84 40 9,2
179
1156 PEYREBELLE Jacques MV4 ENTENTE SPORTIVE HOPITAL RANGUEIL 00:33:01 95 4 9,1
180
1188 LEVY Sylvie FV1   00:33:04 85 29 9,1
181
1075 CHAZOULIERES Jean Luc MV2 ATHLE 632 00:33:05 96 20 9,1
182
1076 CHAZOULIERES Christine FV2   00:33:05 86 7 9,1
183
1217 THANIE EMILIE FSE   00:33:13 87 41 9,0
184
1145 SOUTEIRAT Sylvie FV1 AC AUTERIVE 00:33:17 88 30 9,0
185
1004 VIGIE Helene FSE   00:33:21 89 42 9,0
186
1005 GUIRAUD Muriel FV1   00:33:22 90 31 9,0
187
1108 CABIROL Corinne FV1   00:33:30 91 32 9,0
188
1055 EUDORCAIT Marie Dominique FV1 SATUC 00:33:48 92 33 8,9
189
1118 VIDAL Thierry MV1   00:34:05 97 25 8,8
190
1077 THOMAS Nathalie FV1   00:34:10 93 34 8,8
191
1092 PARZANI Celine FSE   00:34:11 94 43 8,8
192
1102 BRICARD Marion FES   00:34:36 95 2 8,7
193
1084 DE PRADA Frederique FSE   00:36:12 96 44 8,3
194
1041 SOURD Marianne FSE   00:36:19 97 45 8,3
195
1062 BIFFI Audrey FSE   00:36:21 98 46 8,3
196
1184 LEVY Jeannette FV2   00:36:29 99 8 8,2
197
1153 RAZAFIMANANTSOA Michele FV1 ASVE-VEOLIA 00:36:29 100 35 8,2
198
1023 HIPPOLYTE Brigitte FV2   00:36:41 101 9 8,2
199
1144 GRATET Claire FCA   00:39:57 102 3 7,5
200
1134 SAVIGNOL BLANC Marlene FV3 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:40:34 103 2 7,4
201
1129 COULAUD Mylene FV1   00:40:34 104 36 7,4
202
1020 FRIBURGER Laure FSE   00:42:33 105 47 7,0
203
1210 MILANI LAURENCE FV1   01:01:11 106 37 4,9
204
1211 GENTILE Catherine FV1   01:03:48 107 38 4,7
205
1052 ABBOU Yamina FV1   01:15:48 108 39 4,0