boucles du confluent - 22/11/2009

5 KM marche athlétique


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 2014 RIES Eric MV1 CA MOISSAC 00:27:12 1 1 11,0
2 2024 CHAPILLON Roseline FV1 CA BALMA 00:28:14 1 1 10,6
3 1335 AVEROUS Violaine FSE CA BALMA 00:28:15 2 1 10,6
4 1331 LAFFON Yves MV3   00:29:42 2 1 10,1
5 2021 FARAGO Bela MV3 ECLA ALBI 00:30:24 3 2 9,9
6 1345 JACQUEMIN BRUNO MV2   00:31:34 4 1 9,5
7 1333 CASALE Andre MV1 CA BALMA 00:31:45 5 2 9,5
8 1334 QUINONERO Corinne FV1 CA BALMA 00:31:46 3 2 9,5
9 2049 BINET Raymond MV3 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:32:32 6 3 9,2
10 1344 BRIDET STEPHANIE FSE VS BAZAS 00:33:20 4 2 9,0
11 2001 MAFFRE Jean Pierre MV2 AGROBITUME 00:35:30 7 2 8,5
12 2013 INARD Gilbert MV3   00:35:45 8 4 8,4
13 2023 SAUNIER Joel MV1 AGROBITUME 00:35:56 9 3 8,4
14 2030 GENTILS Herve MV3 AGROBITUME 00:35:57 10 5 8,4
15 2002 CROZET Sabine FV1 AGROBITUME 00:37:57 5 3 7,9
16 2011 CASTILLO Françoise FV2   00:38:08 6 1 7,9
17 2012 GENTILS Muriel FV2 AGROBITUME 00:39:10 7 2 7,7
18 2027 SERIEX Therese FV2 MIPIH 00:39:12 8 3 7,7
19 2019 BESSET Marie Laurence FV1   00:39:13 9 4 7,7
20 2044 BARRAILH Stephanie FSE S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:39:37 10 3 7,6
21 2018 MAURAN Jean Claude MV1   00:40:01 11 4 7,5
22 2008 ARMAYOR Gisele FV2 AGROBITUME 00:40:16 11 4 7,5
23 2034 LAMY Cendrine FSE ATHLE 632 00:40:21 12 4 7,4
24 1329 VILLALVILLA Josette FV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:41:09 13 5 7,3
25 2026 CASTEX Brigitte FV1 MIPIH 00:41:17 14 5 7,3
26 2028 TORZEC Virginie FV1 MIPIH 00:41:18 15 6 7,3
27 1343 BORDAN Stephanie FSE   00:41:19 16 5 7,3
28 2029 CORREGE Sylvie FV1 MIPIH 00:41:19 17 7 7,3
29 1330 LAFFON Anne Marie FV2   00:41:45 18 6 7,2
30 2048 BINET Odette FV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:41:49 19 7 7,2
31 2063 LAHILLE Andree FV3 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:41:51 20 1 7,2
32 2041 RIEUL Susanne FV1 ATHLE 632 00:42:12 21 8 7,1
33 2040 HAMYANI Fouzia FV1 ATHLE 632 00:42:12 22 9 7,1
34 2061 GAIOLA Marie Claire FSE S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:42:18 23 6 7,1
35 2010 MAURI Nadine FV1 AGROBITUME 00:42:19 24 10 7,1
36 2009 SIERRA Claudine FV2 AGROBITUME 00:42:19 25 8 7,1
37 1336 CONNAC Laure FSE   00:43:00 26 7 7,0
38 2004 MORA Isabelle FV2 AGROBITUME 00:43:01 27 9 7,0
39 2037 BOCOGNANI Evelyne FV1 ATHLE 632 00:43:05 28 11 7,0
40 2039 BOCOGNANI Cecilia FSE ATHLE 632 00:43:05 29 8 7,0
41 2036 BARBIER Florence FV1 ATHLE 632 00:43:06 30 12 7,0
42 2074 ROSSIT Monique FV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:43:36 31 10 6,9
43 2025 SEGURET Nathalie FV1 ATHLE 632 00:43:36 32 13 6,9
44 1325 SEGUI Anne Marie FV3 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:43:37 33 2 6,9
45 2050 BONFILS Florence FV1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:43:48 34 14 6,9
46 1342 FONTAN Genevieve FV2   00:43:52 35 11 6,9
47 2057 DAUSSER Catherine FV1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:44:05 36 15 6,8
48 2051 BOURD Mireille FV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:44:05 37 12 6,8
49 2056 DA COSTA Gloria FSE S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:44:21 38 9 6,8
50 2043 ATZORI Isabelle FSE S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:44:22 39 10 6,8
51 1326 SOUNIER Martine FV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:44:36 40 13 6,7
52 2068 MOURAULT Jacky MV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:44:36 12 3 6,7
53 1327 VERDALOU Corinne FV1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:45:03 41 16 6,7
54 2046 BERET Brigitte FV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:45:04 42 14 6,7
55 2058 DUPUY Ginette FV3 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:45:28 43 3 6,6
56 2052 CABRERA Juliette FV3 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:45:28 44 4 6,6
57 2067 MARTY Claire FSE S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:46:00 45 11 6,5
58 2031 N'GUYEN VAN ME Jean Lucien MV2   00:46:40 13 4 6,4
59 2032 PARZANI Monique FV2   00:46:41 46 15 6,4
60 2071 PALAO Martine FV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:46:53 47 16 6,4
61 2045 BENITO Marie Line FV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:46:53 48 17 6,4
62 2053 CANTELE Gerard MV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:47:49 14 5 6,3
63 2007 MARSILI Marie Anne FCA AGROBITUME 00:47:55 49 1 6,3
64 2005 MARSILI Caroline FMI AGROBITUME 00:47:56 50 1 6,3
65 2003 CODINA Isabelle FV2 AGROBITUME 00:48:00 51 18 6,3
66 2073 RAMADE Severine FSE S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:48:07 52 12 6,2
67 2047 BESSOMBES Lydie FV1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:48:07 53 17 6,2
68 2006 MARSILI Jacqueline FV3 AGROBITUME 00:48:30 54 5 6,2
69 2072 PETOELLO Yvette FV4 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:48:41 55 1 6,2
70 2038 TOMASI Sylvie FV1 ATHLE 632 00:48:41 56 18 6,2
71 2017 MARSILI Nadine FV2 AGROBITUME 00:49:04 57 19 6,1
72 1328 VERDALOU Yvette FV4 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:50:26 58 2 6,0
73 2059 FAYOS Alice FV4 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:50:26 59 3 6,0
74 2064 LAUREAU Dominique FV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:50:27 60 20 6,0
75 2062 LAFAYE Lydiane FV1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:50:27 61 19 6,0
76 2054 CHENY Corinne FV1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:50:27 62 20 6,0
77 1341 PROUDHOM-POITEL Pascale FV1   00:50:42 63 21 5,9
78 1332 VIARGUES Sabine FV1   00:50:43 64 22 5,9
79 2033 GRANDRY Nelly FV1   00:51:29 65 23 5,8
80 2022 IZAC Veronique FV1   00:51:29 66 24 5,8
81 2069 MOURAULT Marie Claude FV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:51:36 67 21 5,8
82 2066 LIROLA Isabelle FV3 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:51:36 68 6 5,8
83 2065 LAVIGNE Rosine FV2 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:51:36 69 22 5,8
84 2075 SAEZ Viviane FV3 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:51:37 70 7 5,8
85 2035 MAQUAIRE Veronique FV1 ATHLE 632 00:52:31 71 25 5,7
86 2060 FAYOS Liberto MV4 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:56:43 15 1 5,3