Marathon du Cognac - 14/11/2009

Semi Marathon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit. min/Km
1
2939 PRIOUX EMMANUEL MSE G2A 01:14:38 1 1 17,0 3:32
2
2992 PLOUVIEZ JEROME MSE   01:15:13 2 2 16,8 3:33
3
2205 PACHECO ANTONIO MV1 E GA 16006 01:16:14 3 1 16,6 3:36
4
3060 VISSE THIERRY MV1   01:16:54 4 2 16,5 3:38
5
2765 CAFFIER LUC MV1 Nantes Racing Club 01:19:29 5 3 15,9 3:46
6
2027 DANIAUD AURELIEN MJU   01:19:33 6 1 15,9 3:46
7
2607 LARTIGUE CEDRIC MSE Bouliac sport plaisir 01:20:13 7 3 15,8 3:48
8
2224 FAURE OLIVIER MSE   01:20:47 8 4 15,7 3:49
9
2631 NGO MINH TRI MV1 St Junien AS 01:21:05 9 4 15,6 3:50
10
3024 DE COCK BENOIT MSE   01:21:06 10 5 15,6 3:50
11
2605 HOCHARD NICOLAS MSE Bouliac sport plaisir 01:22:37 11 6 15,3 3:54
12
2468 HAMEL CHARLES MV2 Areva AS 01:23:19 12 1 15,2 3:56
13
2844 MARCHAND FRANCOIS MSE Est Charente Athletique 01:23:44 13 7 15,1 3:58
14
2316 CABOCHE CYRIL MSE Cognac tonnellerie Vicard 01:23:44 14 8 15,1 3:58
15
2883 TISSIER SYLVAIN MV1 Cognac Pompiers 01:24:07 15 5 15,0 3:59
16
2366 PINTO PEREZ CARLES MSE   01:24:20 16 9 15,0 3:59
17
3013 DUCHEMIN RAPHAEL MSE   01:24:40 17 10 14,9 4:00
18
2925 POUBLON LOUIS MSE   01:24:48 18 11 14,9 4:01
19
2158 LLORET MICHEL MV2   01:24:53 19 2 14,9 4:01
20
3073 NORTON NICOLAS MV1   01:25:04 20 6 14,9 4:01
21
2799 HOBSON RICHARD MV1   01:25:17 21 7 14,8 4:02
22
2634 PRIOUX RICHARD MV1 G2A 01:25:43 22 8 14,8 4:03
23
2294 BRUNETEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 Team courrieres Fleac 01:25:47 23 9 14,8 4:03
24
2261 FENIOU GERALD MV1   01:26:16 24 10 14,7 4:05
25
2736 BLAINEAU JULIEN MES Jarnac Athletisme 01:26:38 25 1 14,6 4:06
26
2843 ROLLAND EMMANUEL MSE Ruffec Joggeur 01:26:43 26 12 14,6 4:06
27
2307 FERRAND PIERRE MV1 Pacoulix 01:26:49 27 11 14,6 4:06
28
2090 SORIN LUDOVIC MSE Cognac Martell club 01:26:54 28 13 14,6 4:07
29
2835 BOURASSEAU DAVID MSE   01:26:57 29 14 14,6 4:07
30
2649 BERNARD GILBERT MV2 RIMA (1er) 01:27:05 30 3 14,5 4:07
31
2966 MAUSSET HELENE FSE   01:27:11 1 1 14,5 4:07
32
2672 NADEAU PIERRICK MV1 Cours toujours 01:27:15 31 12 14,5 4:08
33
2039 SUBERVILLE ROGER MV2   01:27:31 32 4 14,5 4:08
34
2692 BOUVIER RAPHAEL MSE Jog Gatine 01:27:49 33 15 14,4 4:09
35
2317 ARNAUD MICKAEL MSE ST junien, Patte au Beurre 01:27:54 34 16 14,4 4:09
36
3056 BISCUIT DAVID MSE   01:28:12 35 17 14,4 4:10
37
2283 MAUPAS ERIC MV1   01:28:26 36 13 14,3 4:11
38
2255 DEGORCE FRANCK MV1 JSA Triathlon Angouleme 01:28:32 37 14 14,3 4:11
39
2273 BARBOTIN NICOLAS MES   01:29:00 38 2 14,2 4:13
40
2298 FAYOLLE GERARD MV2 Banque de France AS 01:29:02 39 5 14,2 4:13
41
2173 CARAVACA FABRICE MSE   01:29:15 40 18 14,2 4:13
42
2284 DUC STEPHANE MV1 Bourg La Reine AS 01:29:15 41 15 14,2 4:13
43
2257 DUPRAT FREDERIC MSE   01:29:16 42 19 14,2 4:13
44
2130 PLAINEAU JEAN LUC MV1 Cavaleurs de Brest 01:29:41 43 16 14,1 4:15
45
2709 MOREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 Plassac CA 01:29:43 44 17 14,1 4:15
46
2069 LABBE JEAN MICHEL MV1 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:29:45 45 18 14,1 4:15
47
2082 BODILIS RONAN MSE Plabennec Joie de courir 01:29:46 46 20 14,1 4:15
48
2978 VILLARD YANN MSE   01:29:48 47 21 14,1 4:15
49
2897 BERTON PHILIPPE MV1 Spiridon 16 01:29:59 48 19 14,1 4:15
50
2949 HEDAN LUDOVIC MSE   01:29:59 49 22 14,1 4:15
51
2746 DAVIET LAURENT MSE   01:30:14 50 23 14,0 4:16
52
2892 SABATIER MATTHIEU MSE   01:30:25 51 24 14,0 4:17
53
2734 JUILLET HERVE MV1 Jarnac Athletisme 01:30:33 52 20 14,0 4:17
54
2580 MICHEL OLIVIER MSE   01:30:42 53 25 14,0 4:17
55
2271 POUZET RICHARD MV1   01:30:43 54 21 14,0 4:17
56
2608 GAUZES VINCENT MV2 Bouliac sport plaisir 01:30:49 55 6 13,9 4:18
57
2300 MARTIN PIERRE MV1 Banque de France AS 01:30:51 56 22 13,9 4:18
58
2188 PEROCHEAU MIKAEL MSE   01:31:02 57 26 13,9 4:18
59
2680 GARDET JEAN MARC MV2   01:31:03 58 7 13,9 4:18
60
2507 LARDOUX AXEL MV1 Saint Astier Triathlon 01:31:05 59 23 13,9 4:19
61
2324 PETITDIDIER CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:31:08 60 24 13,9 4:19
62
2781 BEAUFORT DAVID MSE Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 01:31:12 61 27 13,9 4:19
63
2881 SOUQUIERE ALAIN MV1 Cognac AC 01:31:15 62 25 13,9 4:19
64
2986 LANDREAUD BRUNO MV2 G2A 01:31:15 63 8 13,9 4:19
65
2443 ROUX MICHEL MV1   01:31:25 64 26 13,8 4:19
66
2837 JAUD SYLVAIN MV1 100 Limite 01:31:33 65 27 13,8 4:20
67
2234 LEVAZEUX DAVID MSE   01:31:36 66 28 13,8 4:20
68
2272 THOMASEAU WILLY MSE   01:31:46 67 29 13,8 4:20
69
2455 POUZIOUX MICKAEL MSE   01:31:50 68 30 13,8 4:21
70
2902 DELANGEAS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 Plassac CA 01:31:52 69 9 13,8 4:21
71
2944 NARANJO DAVID MSE   01:31:58 70 31 13,8 4:21
72
2792 GUIMBRETIERE PASCAL MV1 Fontenay le Comte SA 01:32:09 71 28 13,7 4:22
73
2292 JOCQUET ANTHONY MSE   01:32:11 72 32 13,7 4:22
74
2900 CIVIKLINSKI JACQUES MV1 ATSCAF 87 01:32:23 73 29 13,7 4:22
75
2826 ZABORSKY PASCAL MV1 Cognac Hennessy CS 01:32:25 74 30 13,7 4:22
76
2841 FAURE GERARD MV2 Cognac les trous du fut 01:32:31 75 10 13,7 4:23
77
2974 RAFIN VALENTIN MSE   01:32:38 76 33 13,7 4:23
78
2025 PHILIPPOT DAVID MSE   01:32:47 77 34 13,6 4:23
79
2312 FLORENT CYRIL MSE Team Charente Triathlon 01:32:50 78 35 13,6 4:24
80
3012 MONNERON THIERRY MV1   01:32:52 79 31 13,6 4:24
81
2070 LABASQUE PATRICK MV2 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:32:56 80 11 13,6 4:24
82
2319 BRETAUD FREDERIC MSE Plassac CA 01:33:01 81 36 13,6 4:24
83
2615 SENARD MATHILDE FSE   01:33:02 2 2 13,6 4:24
84
2831 RIVERAIN ALAIN MV2 Plassac CA 01:33:02 82 12 13,6 4:24
85
2293 RICHOU DIDIER MV1   01:33:02 83 32 13,6 4:24
86
2648 MASSON OLIVIER MV1   01:33:05 84 33 13,6 4:24
87
2987 CHABAN PATRICE MV1 Spiridon 16 01:33:07 85 34 13,6 4:24
88
2667 TALIBARD CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:33:26 86 35 13,5 4:25
89
2666 LEPRETRE JACQUES MV1   01:33:26 87 36 13,5 4:25
90
2323 BOURGOGNE DAMIEN MES   01:33:38 88 3 13,5 4:26
91
2464 POMMIER FRANCIS MV1 Areva AS 01:33:43 89 37 13,5 4:26
92
2297 PERARD ERIC MSE Angouleme Schneider 01:33:56 90 37 13,5 4:27
93
2590 RAYMOND ERIC MSE   01:33:59 91 38 13,5 4:27
94
2216 DORE PATRICIA FSE   01:34:01 3 3 13,5 4:27
95
2562 REGNIER STEPHANE MSE   01:34:03 92 39 13,5 4:27
96
2533 ALLARD JEAN FRANCOIS MV1   01:34:07 93 38 13,4 4:27
97
2469 SAUTIER BRUNO MV1 Nanterre Athletic Club (NAC) 01:34:13 94 39 13,4 4:27
98
2497 CAGNET AUDE SOPHIE FSE Bressuire SBAC 01:34:16 4 4 13,4 4:28
99
2788 ANAMALE JACKY MV1   01:34:17 95 40 13,4 4:28
100
2040 POISSON JEAN LUC MV1   01:34:22 96 41 13,4 4:28
101
2787 BRUNET CHRISTIAN MV2   01:34:29 97 13 13,4 4:28
102
3043 DECRON DENIS MV1   01:34:34 98 42 13,4 4:28
103
3045 OVIEVE DAVID MV1 Saintes Triathlon 01:34:37 99 43 13,4 4:29
104
2612 COGE FRANCOIS MSE   01:34:46 100 40 13,4 4:29
105
2525 MESNAGE BENOIT MSE   01:34:49 101 41 13,4 4:29
106
2846 ANDRE JEAN LUC MV1 Jarnac cyclisme AC 01:34:52 102 44 13,3 4:29
107
2824 CONSTANT DAVID MV1   01:34:55 103 45 13,3 4:29
108
2687 COURJAUD LIONEL MV2 Plassac CA 01:34:57 104 14 13,3 4:30
109
2398 ZURITA VIDAL FERNANDO MV1   01:35:02 105 46 13,3 4:30
110
2109 HUET GUILLAUME MSE JSA Triathlon Angouleme 01:35:15 106 42 13,3 4:30
111
2429 PORTERE LUDOVIC MSE Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 01:35:18 107 43 13,3 4:31
112
2704 ALEXIS PATRICK MV1 Angouleme ASPTT 01:35:22 108 47 13,3 4:31
113
3065 HENNOUNI MEHDI MSE   01:35:25 109 44 13,3 4:31
114
2575 MORISSET ISABELLE FSE Cognac AC 01:35:26 5 5 13,3 4:31
115
2395 EVEILLE JOHANN MSE   01:35:26 110 45 13,3 4:31
116
2684 ROBERT LAURENT MV1 Cours toujours 01:35:27 111 48 13,3 4:31
117
2840 KREBS YOHANN MSE   01:35:27 112 46 13,3 4:31
118
2693 MARTIN BERNARD MV2 Martell Club Loisirs 01:35:29 113 15 13,3 4:31
119
2707 CARPENTIER GUILLAUME MSE   01:35:50 114 47 13,2 4:32
120
2559 VAILLANT ROMUALD MSE   01:35:53 115 48 13,2 4:32
121
2645 BRUNEL FABRICE MV1   01:35:56 116 49 13,2 4:32
122
2920 ROY SYLVAIN MSE   01:36:04 117 49 13,2 4:33
123
2779 SPICHA WIESTAW MV1 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 01:36:08 118 50 13,2 4:33
124
2785 CAMPOT CHRISTIAN MV2 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 01:36:12 119 16 13,2 4:33
125
3007 MIOT MARTIAL MV2 Cognac les trous du fut 01:36:21 120 17 13,1 4:34
126
2198 LEZIN GWENAEL MSE   01:36:30 121 50 13,1 4:34
127
2602 COSMAR JEAN MARC MV2 Bouliac sport plaisir 01:36:33 122 18 13,1 4:34
128
2196 LE BEUX ANTHONY MSE Cognac Martell club 01:36:36 123 51 13,1 4:34
129
2751 DAMIEN STEPHANE MSE   01:36:40 124 52 13,1 4:34
130
2793 BRETON JEAN PIERRE MSE   01:36:44 125 53 13,1 4:35
131
3051 KERYBIN JEAN YVES MV1   01:36:55 126 51 13,1 4:35
132
2222 PEROCHEAU ROBERT MV2   01:36:58 127 19 13,1 4:35
133
2674 GERAUD BRUNO MV1   01:37:08 128 52 13,0 4:36
134
2161 BOUHET JOEL MV2 Vouneuil sous biard, les fondus 01:37:14 129 20 13,0 4:36
135
2595 RAYNAUD FABRICE MV1   01:37:19 130 53 13,0 4:36
136
2960 BERTRAND THOMAS MSE   01:37:22 131 54 13,0 4:36
137
2584 PETREL DENIS MV1   01:37:24 132 54 13,0 4:36
138
2967 PITHON JEROME MSE   01:37:25 133 55 13,0 4:37
139
2311 BOUGOUIN STEPHANE MSE   01:37:26 134 56 13,0 4:37
140
2718 ROBIN PIERRE MSE Jarnac Athletisme 01:37:31 135 57 13,0 4:37
141
3001 BERTHINEAU GUILLAUME MSE   01:37:32 136 58 13,0 4:37
142
2318 PIBERNE DOMINIQUE MV1   01:37:40 137 55 13,0 4:37
143
2450 LORIDANT PATRICK MV1   01:37:43 138 56 13,0 4:37
144
2162 SIROT BRUNO MV1 Poitiers SAFT 01:37:46 139 57 12,9 4:38
145
2499 BAILLARGUET MATHIEU MSE   01:37:51 140 59 12,9 4:38
146
2971 BASPEYRAS LAURENT MSE   01:37:52 141 60 12,9 4:38
147
2519 SIMONET FREDERIC MSE   01:37:54 142 61 12,9 4:38
148
2091 BEAU PASCAL MV1   01:37:54 143 58 12,9 4:38
149
2001 ROUGER SYLVAIN MSE   01:37:55 144 62 12,9 4:38
150
2553 DESTEPHEN MATHIEU MES   01:37:56 145 4 12,9 4:38
151
2637 BARTET MICHEL MV1   01:37:56 146 59 12,9 4:38
152
2236 BLASQUEZ ROMAIN MES   01:37:58 147 5 12,9 4:38
153
2514 MERCERON LUC MV2   01:37:59 148 21 12,9 4:38
154
2531 BOURBON BRUNO PASCAL MV1   01:38:00 149 60 12,9 4:38
155
2775 BINARD JEAN PIERRE MV2   01:38:00 150 22 12,9 4:38
156
2549 GERVIER JEAN LUC MSE   01:38:05 151 63 12,9 4:38
157
2686 POUGET STEPHANE MSE   01:38:18 152 64 12,9 4:39
158
2493 BATIME PASCAL MV1   01:38:23 153 61 12,9 4:39
159
2982 DUPUIS JEAN LUC MV1   01:38:23 154 62 12,9 4:39
160
2352 PEREY PATRICK MSE   01:38:25 155 65 12,9 4:39
161
3018 ROSE JEAN MARC MSE Barret Fraternelle de 01:38:25 156 66 12,9 4:39
162
2770 FRADET JACKY MV2 Vivonne loisirs 01:38:37 157 23 12,8 4:40
163
2848 SOULARD PHILIPPE MV1 S B A C 01:38:42 158 63 12,8 4:40
164
2185 MIGNON JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 Plassac CA 01:38:47 159 64 12,8 4:40
165
2353 AISSAT BERTRAND MSE   01:38:57 160 67 12,8 4:41
166
2700 COUSSET BENOIT MSE   01:39:06 161 68 12,8 4:41
167
2518 MASDIEU REMY MSE   01:39:08 162 69 12,8 4:41
168
2375 DODD PAUL MV2   01:39:10 163 24 12,8 4:41
169
2342 GENET HERVE MV1   01:39:11 164 65 12,8 4:42
170
2021 LAM CHAN MSE   01:39:12 165 70 12,8 4:42
171
2898 CONTRE DOMINIQUE MV2 Brioux UAC 01:39:13 166 25 12,8 4:42
172
2789 DEVENNE THIERRY MV2   01:39:15 167 26 12,8 4:42
173
2156 JOLLY VINCENT MV1 Ouest vendee athletisme 01:39:17 168 66 12,7 4:42
174
2024 BEIGNON JEAN NOEL MV1   01:39:18 169 67 12,7 4:42
175
2031 ABREU DA CUNHA DAVID MSE   01:39:23 170 71 12,7 4:42
176
2287 LE ROY JOEL MV1 Coureurs du chinonais 01:39:25 171 68 12,7 4:42
177
2437 RONDEAU ANDRE MV3 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 01:39:29 172 1 12,7 4:42
178
2708 WIERZBINSKI JACKY MV1   01:39:34 173 69 12,7 4:43
179
2282 ANQUETIL SYLVAIN MSE   01:39:42 174 72 12,7 4:43
180
2168 ENSELME PATRICE MSE us athletisme saintes 01:39:44 175 73 12,7 4:43
181
2281 ANQUETIL LAURENT MV1   01:39:44 176 70 12,7 4:43
182
3025 MASSAVIE SYLVAIN MSE Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 01:39:45 177 74 12,7 4:43
183
2997 GARDINER DIANA FV2   01:39:48 6 1 12,7 4:43
184
2798 PLUYAUD BERNARD MV2 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 01:39:50 178 27 12,7 4:43
185
2250 DAUDE SYLVAIN MSE Team courrieres Fleac 01:39:54 179 75 12,7 4:44
186
2632 LAVAUZELLE JACQUES MV2 Pattes au beurre (les) 01:39:55 180 28 12,7 4:44
187
2299 FAYOLLE CHRISTINE FV1 Banque de France AS 01:39:57 7 1 12,7 4:44
188
2626 MORNET PATRICK MV3 Barret Fraternelle de 01:39:58 181 2 12,7 4:44
189
2111 PHILIPPE DANIEL MV2   01:40:03 182 29 12,7 4:44
190
2701 SADLER JEAN MARC MV1 Phillipides-FOIX 01:40:05 183 71 12,6 4:44
191
2613 TOTEL BERTRAND MV2 Timac AS 01:40:06 184 30 12,6 4:44
192
2671 PRIOUZEAU RODOLPHE MV1 Paurion toitures 01:40:06 185 72 12,6 4:44
193
2958 VINSONNEAU DAVID MSE   01:40:12 186 76 12,6 4:44
194
2778 SOULIMAN PASCAL MV2   01:40:12 187 31 12,6 4:44
195
2694 PERRIER BENJAMIN MES Jarnac basket 01:40:17 188 6 12,6 4:45
196
2537 LAPOUGE DAVID MSE   01:40:18 189 77 12,6 4:45
197
2129 LEPIOUF GERARD MV1 Cavaleurs de Brest 01:40:25 190 73 12,6 4:45
198
2862 RAYMOND GILLES MSE   01:40:31 191 78 12,6 4:45
199
2124 RAMPNOUX PASCAL MV1   01:40:31 192 74 12,6 4:45
200
2869 JEUSSEAUME SEBASTIEN MSE St Maixent running club 01:40:34 193 79 12,6 4:46
201
2823 GAUDIN EUGENE MV1 Plescop AC 01:40:36 194 75 12,6 4:46
202
2171 BONNEFOI NICOLAS MSE   01:40:37 195 80 12,6 4:46
203
2629 BERTRAND EMMANUEL MSE   01:40:38 196 81 12,6 4:46
204
2339 POIRIER MICKAEL MSE Hasselwander 01:40:53 197 82 12,5 4:46
205
2015 FAVRIOU CEDRIC MSE   01:40:53 198 83 12,5 4:46
206
2424 LE GOFF GAUTHICS GWEN FSE Coat Loch Relayeurs 01:40:56 8 6 12,5 4:47
207
2268 BORDES PAUL MV1 Cambray AC 01:40:56 199 76 12,5 4:47
208
2238 LEONARD HERVE MV1   01:40:59 200 77 12,5 4:47
209
2970 LAFAYE BERNARD MV2 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:40:59 201 32 12,5 4:47
210
2859 BAUER SIEGFRIED MV1   01:41:03 202 78 12,5 4:47
211
2979 LAURENT PHILIPPE MV1   01:41:06 203 79 12,5 4:47
212
2827 GICQUEL JEAN LUC MV1   01:41:07 204 80 12,5 4:47
213
2675 MARSHALL NICK MSE   01:41:15 205 84 12,5 4:47
214
2591 VINCLET AMAURY MSE   01:41:16 206 85 12,5 4:47
215
2930 LOIZEAU ROLAND MV2   01:41:20 207 33 12,5 4:48
216
2931 CHARRIEAU FRANCOIS MV2   01:41:20 208 34 12,5 4:48
217
2940 CHAULET JOEL MV2   01:41:26 209 35 12,5 4:48
218
2373 CARTEAU ISABELLE FV1   01:41:27 9 2 12,5 4:48
219
2269 PAILLER PHILIPPE MV1   01:41:33 210 81 12,5 4:48
220
3039 BONNIN ALEXANDRE MSE   01:41:34 211 86 12,5 4:48
221
2908 BALLET BERTRAND MV1   01:41:35 212 82 12,5 4:48
222
2347 GARBANI JACQUES MV1   01:41:36 213 83 12,5 4:48
223
2716 VERGER ERIC MV1 Jarnac Athletisme 01:41:37 214 84 12,5 4:48
224
2028 MOULE GERARD MV2   01:41:40 215 36 12,5 4:49
225
2954 LIAIGRE FREDERIC MSE Bocage Vendeen AC 01:41:40 216 87 12,5 4:49
226
2985 VIOLETTE CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:41:41 217 88 12,4 4:49
227
2918 SICARD NICOLAS MSE Vivonne loisirs 01:41:42 218 89 12,4 4:49
228
2276 WILLAUME GERALD MSE   01:41:43 219 90 12,4 4:49
229
2128 DUBOIS PASCAL MV1 Cavaleurs de Brest 01:42:11 220 85 12,4 4:50
230
2776 GIRBET PHILIPPE MV1 Coop Atlantique 01:42:12 221 86 12,4 4:50
231
2965 GUITTON PIERRE MARIE MSE   01:42:14 222 91 12,4 4:50
232
2712 VALADE CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:42:35 223 92 12,3 4:51
233
2926 FRAPIN CHRISTELLE FV1   01:42:41 10 3 12,3 4:51
234
2512 TABOURET PASCAL MV2   01:42:42 224 37 12,3 4:52
235
2838 RATEAU ADRIEN MES Saintes Triathlon 01:42:50 225 7 12,3 4:52
236
2214 PELLETER ODETTE FV2 Bourg La Reine AS 01:42:57 11 2 12,3 4:52
237
2166 ROUSSEAU SYLVIA FSE   01:42:59 12 7 12,3 4:52
238
2159 BUSSAULT SYLVAIN MSE USMA 01:43:00 226 93 12,3 4:52
239
2141 CARETTE CEDRIC MES Luingne jogging club 01:43:00 227 8 12,3 4:52
240
2923 FERREC JEAN YVES MV2   01:43:01 228 38 12,3 4:52
241
2239 CHARBONNIER VINCENT MV1   01:43:02 229 87 12,3 4:53
242
2225 HENRY GHISLAIN MV1   01:43:03 230 88 12,3 4:53
243
2973 BERTHIER REGIS MV3   01:43:03 231 3 12,3 4:53
244
2813 LAFOND JOEL MV1 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:43:06 232 89 12,3 4:53
245
2593 MERLET FABRICE MV1   01:43:06 233 90 12,3 4:53
246
2934 DE SOUZA RODOLPHE MV2 Plassac CA 01:43:10 234 39 12,3 4:53
247
2852 DANGLADE RENE MV2 Pass Running 01:43:12 235 40 12,3 4:53
248
2625 GUERRY GEORGES MV3 Barret Fraternelle de 01:43:15 236 4 12,3 4:53
249
2597 DELAUNAY EMMANUEL MSE   01:43:18 237 94 12,3 4:53
250
2577 VRIGNON DAVID MV1   01:43:21 238 91 12,2 4:53
251
2627 BERTON MARCEL MV1 Barret Fraternelle de 01:43:27 239 92 12,2 4:54
252
2554 VANNUFELEN STEPHANE MSE   01:43:27 240 95 12,2 4:54
253
2195 MORISSET MICHEL MV2   01:43:28 241 41 12,2 4:54
254
2689 MOREAU JEROME MV1   01:43:28 242 93 12,2 4:54
255
2430 LOUARN JEAN YVES MV1 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 01:43:34 243 94 12,2 4:54
256
3017 BARRERE ERIC MV1   01:43:34 244 95 12,2 4:54
257
2476 GALLOIS PASCAL MSE Hasselwander groupe 01:43:40 245 96 12,2 4:54
258
2654 LEVEQUE JACQUES MV2 "St Junien, les p'tits gras du Chale" 01:43:45 246 42 12,2 4:55
259
2471 ANCELIN FREDERIC MSE   01:43:47 247 97 12,2 4:55
260
2713 BACHELERIE CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:43:47 248 98 12,2 4:55
261
2764 GUILLET YANNICK MV1 Spiridon Limousin 01:43:50 249 96 12,2 4:55
262
2953 ALKAHWAJI AMER MSE   01:43:50 250 99 12,2 4:55
263
2579 FAVRAUD CYRIL MV1   01:43:51 251 97 12,2 4:55
264
2885 JARDOT PHILIPPE MSE Cognac Pompiers 01:43:52 252 100 12,2 4:55
265
2619 DESVERGNES JACKY MV2 Barret Fraternelle de 01:43:52 253 43 12,2 4:55
266
2730 ABJEAN JEAN PIERRE MV1 Jarnac Athletisme 01:43:53 254 98 12,2 4:55
267
2564 LAURIBE PHILIPPE MV1   01:43:55 255 99 12,2 4:55
268
2051 BRION JACQUES MV1   01:44:02 256 100 12,2 4:55
269
2665 POIRIER DAVID MSE   01:44:05 257 101 12,2 4:55
270
2922 JALIS SYLVIE FV1 Run Accueil 01:44:07 13 4 12,2 4:56
271
2845 FONTAINE MICHEL MV1 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:44:07 258 101 12,2 4:56
272
2107 PECHEVIS ERIC MV1 St Jean d Y ACA 01:44:11 259 102 12,2 4:56
273
2905 CABANE DIDIER MV2   01:44:16 260 44 12,1 4:56
274
2878 FISCHER SYLVAIN MV2 Coulounieix Chamiers COCC 01:44:22 261 45 12,1 4:56
275
2621 PIAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 Barret Fraternelle de 01:44:25 262 46 12,1 4:56
276
2535 FAURE BRUNO MV1 Angouleme Schneider 01:44:37 263 103 12,1 4:57
277
2669 VIALLE JEAN MARC MV2 Puymoyen cyclo 01:44:39 264 47 12,1 4:57
278
3038 MORVAN HUGUES DENIS MV1   01:44:41 265 104 12,1 4:57
279
2617 RENOUX FRANCIS MV2 Spiridon 16 01:44:44 266 48 12,1 4:57
280
2757 ROSSINI JEAN LUC MV1   01:44:56 267 105 12,1 4:58
281
2702 FOUSSETTE NICOLAS MSE Poitiers les 1000 pattes 01:45:01 268 102 12,1 4:58
282
2828 BOILEAU DAVID MSE   01:45:04 269 103 12,0 4:58
283
2587 MORLAND FRANCK MSE   01:45:09 270 104 12,0 4:59
284
2664 OLLIER BERNARD MV1 R C T A T 01:45:10 271 106 12,0 4:59
285
2327 CHATEAU JEREMY MSE   01:45:13 272 105 12,0 4:59
286
2644 MORIN RUDY MSE   01:45:25 273 106 12,0 4:59
287
2121 COUSTET JEAN MICHEL MV1   01:45:26 274 107 12,0 4:59
288
3026 GARNIER FRANCK MV1   01:45:27 275 108 12,0 4:59
289
2412 ETIENNE PATRICK MV1 Plescop AC 01:45:28 276 109 12,0 4:59
290
2842 DELAGE PIERRE MSE   01:45:31 277 107 12,0 5:00
291
2252 LORIENTE PATRICK MV1 Team courrieres Fleac 01:45:32 278 110 12,0 5:00
292
2289 PAPIN WILFRID MSE   01:45:34 279 108 12,0 5:00
293
2628 COMBAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 Barret Fraternelle de 01:45:35 280 111 12,0 5:00
294
2578 DELALE JACKY MSE   01:45:40 281 109 12,0 5:00
295
2260 CHRETIEN ANITA FSE   01:45:41 14 8 12,0 5:00
296
2164 BELAIR GERARD MV2   01:45:42 282 49 12,0 5:00
297
2737 BAZAGIER MICHEL MV2 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:45:43 283 50 12,0 5:00
298
2098 ESTIENNE EMMANUEL MSE   01:45:45 284 110 12,0 5:00
299
3061 MARSHALL TERRANCE MSE   01:45:50 285 111 12,0 5:00
300
2346 BOURLIER ALAIN MV1   01:45:50 286 112 12,0 5:00
301
2508 LIZOT PATRICK MSE   01:45:57 287 112 11,9 5:01
302
2201 BELLICAUD KATY FV1   01:46:00 15 5 11,9 5:01
303
2550 ROY GERARD MV3   01:46:04 288 5 11,9 5:01
304
2643 BARBIER DANIEL MV2 Cours toujours 01:46:04 289 51 11,9 5:01
305
2968 CLISSON ROBERT MV1   01:46:05 290 113 11,9 5:01
306
2062 TALBOT PATRICE MV2 Coureurs du chinonais 01:46:08 291 52 11,9 5:01
307
3057 DESSET J MSE   01:46:10 292 113 11,9 5:01
308
2167 CHABERT ALAIN MV1   01:46:10 293 114 11,9 5:01
309
2618 BEZIER MARC MSE Barret Fraternelle de 01:46:11 294 114 11,9 5:01
310
2174 GROLEAU PASCAL MSE   01:46:12 295 115 11,9 5:02
311
2807 ALLARD NICOLAS MSE   01:46:12 296 116 11,9 5:02
312
2646 GARDET SEBASTIEN MSE Feytiat TC 01:46:14 297 117 11,9 5:02
313
2711 ESPITALIER PHILIPPE MV2 Bassens CMO 01:46:23 298 53 11,9 5:02
314
2696 MARTIN ERIC MV1   01:46:25 299 115 11,9 5:02
315
2034 MARCHAIS JEAN MICHEL MV2   01:46:25 300 54 11,9 5:02
316
2213 CALVET GERALDINE FSE Bourg La Reine AS 01:46:27 16 9 11,9 5:02
317
3010 ROYAL CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:46:29 301 116 11,9 5:02
318
2825 COUTURIER FRANCOIS XAVIER MV2   01:46:30 302 55 11,9 5:02
319
2372 PICHOT JACKY MV1   01:46:31 303 117 11,9 5:02
320
2817 JUBERT SAMUEL MSE Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:46:34 304 118 11,9 5:03
321
3006 PROUVEE GILBERT MV1   01:46:35 305 118 11,9 5:03
322
2277 ROCHETA FRANCE FV2 Plassac CA 01:46:35 17 3 11,9 5:03
323
2558 NEGRE BRUNO MV1   01:46:36 306 119 11,9 5:03
324
2544 LAMY YVES MV2 Jogging club Dunois 01:46:37 307 56 11,9 5:03
325
2200 FORESTIER REMI MES Team courrieres Fleac 01:46:37 308 9 11,9 5:03
326
2441 ROUX LAETITIA FV1   01:46:40 18 6 11,9 5:03
327
2364 IHLER FLORIAN MSE   01:46:43 309 119 11,9 5:03
328
2361 DAUPHIN KEVIN MSE   01:46:44 310 120 11,9 5:03
329
2302 VIOLETTE SYLVAIN MSE Banque de France AS 01:46:47 311 121 11,9 5:03
330
2933 DANCHE JEAN JACQUES MV1   01:46:52 312 120 11,8 5:03
331
2043 BONNET PATRICK MV2 Migne Auxances US 01:46:54 313 57 11,8 5:03
332
2036 BOUHOUDI NABIL MSE   01:46:55 314 122 11,8 5:04
333
2357 PAROT ALEXANDRE MSE   01:46:56 315 123 11,8 5:04
334
2230 SUIRE THIERRY MSE   01:46:59 316 124 11,8 5:04
335
2747 PUYGAUTHIER HERVE MV2   01:47:13 317 58 11,8 5:04
336
2990 ZETER MICHAEL MSE   01:47:17 318 125 11,8 5:05
337
2030 GERCARA JEAN FRANCOIS MSE St Cyr triathlon 01:47:18 319 126 11,8 5:05
338
2588 POISSEROUX CLAUDE MV2   01:47:22 320 59 11,8 5:05
339
2583 RIPPLING PATRICK MV2 Anjoutey Bourg AC 01:47:23 321 60 11,8 5:05
340
2582 RIPPLING JOHN MSE   01:47:23 322 127 11,8 5:05
341
2616 ROUGERIE ALAIN MSE   01:47:28 323 128 11,8 5:05
342
2703 FOREST HERVE MV2 Plassac CA 01:47:32 324 61 11,8 5:05
343
3033 CHARLES MATHIEU MSE   01:47:33 325 129 11,8 5:05
344
2640 BICHON FRANCK MSE   01:47:34 326 130 11,8 5:05
345
2078 COZ CHRISTIANNE FV2 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:47:40 19 4 11,8 5:06
346
2226 WAQUET JEAN DAMIEN MV2   01:47:43 327 62 11,8 5:06
347
2295 AULNETTE BERNARD MV1 Gazelec la rochelle 01:47:50 328 121 11,7 5:06
348
2762 MARLOT PHILIPPE MSE 100 Limite 01:47:59 329 131 11,7 5:07
349
2528 CELIER MAGALI FSE   01:48:00 20 10 11,7 5:07
350
2759 PIERRE PATRICK MV2   01:48:01 330 63 11,7 5:07
351
2976 CAPRONNIER MARC MSE   01:48:03 331 132 11,7 5:07
352
3055 NIVELLE PASCAL MV1   01:48:05 332 122 11,7 5:07
353
2052 BELAUD LUC MV1 Foulees Agesinates 01:48:06 333 123 11,7 5:07
354
2691 M HANI NORREDINE MSE   01:48:06 334 133 11,7 5:07
355
3044 MERCERON PATRICE MSE   01:48:08 335 134 11,7 5:07
356
2647 MARTIN BERNARD MV2   01:48:09 336 64 11,7 5:07
357
2428 RAYNAUD THIERRY MV2 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 01:48:11 337 65 11,7 5:07
358
3030 ENRIQUE BLANCO DURAN MV2   01:48:12 338 66 11,7 5:07
359
2917 DEMAY DIDIER MV2   01:48:19 339 67 11,7 5:08
360
2504 LEOSTIC XAVIER MV1   01:48:24 340 124 11,7 5:08
361
2206 ROUIL DAVID MSE   01:48:29 341 135 11,7 5:08
362
2866 NAGY STEPHAN MV3 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:48:39 342 6 11,7 5:08
363
2921 VIGNAUD ANNETTE FV2 Les rapideaux 01:48:40 21 5 11,6 5:09
364
3003 HAGUENIN FRANCK MSE les Nicouzes 01:48:52 343 136 11,6 5:09
365
2509 DUPOUY PATRICE MV1   01:48:53 344 125 11,6 5:09
366
2122 CAMIN OLIVIER MV1   01:48:53 345 126 11,6 5:09
367
2906 JUST ERIC MV1   01:48:56 346 127 11,6 5:09
368
2761 HAY STEPHANE MSE Limoges CAPO 01:48:57 347 137 11,6 5:09
369
2425 GAUTHICS LE GOFF LAURENT MV1 Coat Loch Relayeurs 01:48:57 348 128 11,6 5:09
370
2682 GUILLOT ALAIN MV1   01:49:02 349 129 11,6 5:10
371
2820 PLAINAUD GERARD MV2 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:49:05 350 68 11,6 5:10
372
2688 BONIN LAURENT MSE   01:49:09 351 138 11,6 5:10
373
3022 GERARD JACKY MV3   01:49:10 352 7 11,6 5:10
374
2096 LAMAURE DELPHINE FSE   01:49:10 22 11 11,6 5:10
375
2868 MILCENDEAU JEAN PIERRE MV1 JSA Triathlon Angouleme 01:49:11 353 130 11,6 5:10
376
2380 SERRE MICKAEL MSE   01:49:12 354 139 11,6 5:10
377
2263 RAVERAUD BERNARD MV2   01:49:17 355 69 11,6 5:10
378
2695 FARLEY ERNIE MV3   01:49:26 356 8 11,6 5:11
379
2416 DORSO PATRICK MV2 Plescop AC 01:49:27 357 70 11,6 5:11
380
2561 POBEL FLORENT MSE   01:49:29 358 140 11,6 5:11
381
2038 FERRAZ CHANTAL FV1   01:49:31 23 7 11,6 5:11
382
2513 BEILLARD PHILIPPE MV1   01:49:32 359 131 11,6 5:11
383
3049 LABAT DIDIER MV2   01:49:33 360 71 11,6 5:11
384
2677 CHALARD REGIS MV2   01:49:33 361 72 11,6 5:11
385
2743 LE CORRE RONAN MV1   01:49:35 362 132 11,6 5:11
386
3053 BONIOU JEAN MV3   01:49:35 363 9 11,6 5:11
387
2772 CONSEIL YANNICK MSE   01:49:38 364 141 11,5 5:11
388
2662 GIRAUD LUDOVIC MSE   01:49:39 365 142 11,5 5:11
389
2147 LEBON BENJAMIN MSE Luingne jogging club 01:49:39 366 143 11,5 5:11
390
2337 LONDOT CLAUDE MV1   01:49:41 367 133 11,5 5:11
391
2016 LINLAUD FABRICE MSE   01:49:42 368 144 11,5 5:11
392
3008 NELIEU BERNARD MV2 Bassens CMO 01:49:46 369 73 11,5 5:12
393
2903 BORDIER FRANCIS MV1   01:49:48 370 134 11,5 5:12
394
2782 BEAUFORT ALAIN MV2 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 01:49:54 371 74 11,5 5:12
395
2114 MOMMAIRE PHILIPPE MV2   01:49:58 372 75 11,5 5:12
396
2151 RIVET BRIGITTE FV1   01:49:59 24 8 11,5 5:12
397
2486 SIMONNET STEPHANE MSE   01:49:59 373 145 11,5 5:12
398
3042 SALAUN STEPHANE MSE   01:50:01 374 146 11,5 5:12
399
2545 PELLIER DAVID MSE   01:50:07 375 147 11,5 5:13
400
2102 ACHKAR ANTOINE MSE   01:50:14 376 148 11,5 5:13
401
2473 NAULEAU ANTHONY MSE   01:50:17 377 149 11,5 5:13
402
2306 MASSOT GERALDINE FSE Pacoulix 01:50:19 25 12 11,5 5:13
403
2050 LE FAUCHEUR DAVID MV1 Valeo AS 01:50:19 378 135 11,5 5:13
404
2049 POMARES JEAN GABRIEL MV1   01:50:21 379 136 11,5 5:13
405
2152 CALMETTES RICHARD MV1   01:50:21 380 137 11,5 5:13
406
2397 ROUX YOANN MSE   01:50:25 381 150 11,5 5:13
407
2630 CHALOT LAURENT MV1   01:50:25 382 138 11,5 5:14
408
2219 HUMBLOT ISABELLE FV1 St Palais sur mer AC 01:50:26 26 9 11,5 5:14
409
2620 HERAUD PHILIPPE MV1 Barret Fraternelle de 01:50:27 383 139 11,5 5:14
410
2651 MOISAN DENIS MV2 "St Junien, les p'tits gras du Chale" 01:50:28 384 76 11,5 5:14
411
2315 BLONDEL JEAN MICHEL MV2   01:50:29 385 77 11,5 5:14
412
2244 BRUNAUD WILLIAM PATRICK MV2   01:50:31 386 78 11,5 5:14
413
2231 BOURON PATRICK MV2 Mouthiers AC 01:50:31 387 79 11,5 5:14
414
2912 AZOUZ MOHAMED MSE   01:50:35 388 151 11,4 5:14
415
2993 MAYONNADE CHRISTINE FSE   01:50:35 27 13 11,4 5:14
416
2565 CLERC EMMANUEL MV1   01:50:37 389 140 11,4 5:14
417
2359 SAINT JORE JEAN PIERRE MV2   01:50:43 390 80 11,4 5:14
418
2032 CHARBONNIER JEROME MV1   01:50:44 391 141 11,4 5:14
419
2652 FARGES YVES MV3 "St Junien, les p'tits gras du Chale" 01:50:48 392 10 11,4 5:15
420
2543 BEGUIER EMMANUEL MSE St Junien AS 01:50:49 393 152 11,4 5:15
421
2199 LAURENT THIERRY MV2 sport loisir balzac 01:50:53 394 81 11,4 5:15
422
2404 MOUREAU GILLES MV2 Plescop AC 01:50:54 395 82 11,4 5:15
423
2368 ROUX JEAN LUC MSE   01:50:55 396 153 11,4 5:15
424
2635 VERDEAU JEAN CLAUDE MV1   01:50:56 397 142 11,4 5:15
425
2149 DUPUY PATRICK MV2   01:50:58 398 83 11,4 5:15
426
2059 LAVALARD THOMAS MSE Coureurs du chinonais 01:51:00 399 154 11,4 5:15
427
2749 GIUDICELLI PATRICK MV1   01:51:03 400 143 11,4 5:15
428
2495 LEBAS CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:51:03 401 144 11,4 5:15
429
2748 BRETHENOUX MICHEL MV1   01:51:03 402 145 11,4 5:15
430
2358 GRALL PASCAL MV1   01:51:04 403 146 11,4 5:15
431
2254 VALENTIN DIDIER MV1 Team courrieres Fleac 01:51:04 404 147 11,4 5:15
432
2388 DELPIT PATRICK MV1 Team courrieres Fleac 01:51:06 405 148 11,4 5:15
433
2698 CICHOKY HERVE MSE   01:51:12 406 155 11,4 5:16
434
2242 THIBAUD DAVID MSE Abbeville SCA 01:51:14 407 156 11,4 5:16
435
2018 LAUWERS DIDIER MV2   01:51:18 408 84 11,4 5:16
436
2056 LARDIERE MICHEL MV1 Foulees Agesinates 01:51:21 409 149 11,4 5:16
437
3047 RENAUD CLAUDE MV1   01:51:21 410 150 11,4 5:16
438
2492 GRANGE JEAN JACQUES MV1 Pauillac SAC 01:51:27 411 151 11,4 5:16
439
2155 TRIBODET VIRGINIE FSE Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:51:28 28 14 11,4 5:16
440
2249 RIVAUD PASCAL MV2 Plassac CA 01:51:31 412 85 11,4 5:17
441
2797 BOLAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 Luingne jogging club 01:51:35 413 152 11,3 5:17
442
2119 JOLY PATRICK MSE   01:51:39 414 157 11,3 5:17
443
2882 MIGNE SEBASTIEN MSE   01:51:41 415 158 11,3 5:17
444
2697 MARCHAIS JEAN LUC MV1   01:51:42 416 153 11,3 5:17
445
2350 BERTHEAU LOIC MV1   01:51:44 417 154 11,3 5:17
446
2007 FELDER MARTIN MV1   01:51:47 418 155 11,3 5:17
447
2679 FORTUNATO ELIE MV1   01:51:55 419 156 11,3 5:18
448
2690 BOCHE ELISABETH FV2   01:51:57 29 6 11,3 5:18
449
2529 VALLO BRUNO MSE   01:51:58 420 159 11,3 5:18
450
2571 LOUETTE BERNARD MV1   01:52:06 421 157 11,3 5:18
451
2860 HAMMERER JOEL MV1 Limoges ASPTT 01:52:06 422 158 11,3 5:18
452
3009 PINAUD BRUNO MV1   01:52:09 423 159 11,3 5:18
453
2340 JOLLARD SYLVAIN MV3   01:52:11 424 11 11,3 5:19
454
2981 BOUVIER NICOLAS MSE T C G 79 01:52:13 425 160 11,3 5:19
455
2928 CHEVALIER ALAIN MV3 Limoges ASPTT 01:52:21 426 12 11,3 5:19
456
2806 LASSAUVAGEUX MARIE PASCALE FV2   01:52:24 30 7 11,3 5:19
457
2453 THEILLOUT STEPHANE MV1   01:52:28 427 160 11,3 5:19
458
2502 PAPON PATRICK MV1   01:52:31 428 161 11,3 5:19
459
2984 FREMONT WILLIAM MV2 Cognac AC 01:52:33 429 86 11,2 5:20
460
3064 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ JOS MV1   01:52:33 430 162 11,2 5:20
461
3040 SAVAUD CHARLES MSE   01:52:34 431 161 11,2 5:20
462
3041 SALAUN ERIC MSE   01:52:34 432 162 11,2 5:20
463
2964 HILAIRET EMILIEN MSE   01:52:35 433 163 11,2 5:20
464
2741 PICHOT BENJAMIN MSE   01:52:35 434 164 11,2 5:20
465
2771 CONSEIL MICHEL MV3 Arradon US 01:52:36 435 13 11,2 5:20
466
2527 RUAU JEROME MV1   01:52:37 436 163 11,2 5:20
467
2670 JORDAN JULIA FV1   01:52:42 31 10 11,2 5:20
468
2026 SCOUARNEC AGNES FV1 Ruffec club nautique 01:52:42 32 11 11,2 5:20
469
2501 FRATANI PATRICK MV1   01:52:44 437 164 11,2 5:20
470
2886 GRESTA MICHEL MV2 Spiridon 16 01:52:46 438 87 11,2 5:20
471
2541 GERCE VALERE MSE   01:52:47 439 165 11,2 5:20
472
2819 RAOUX MICHEL MV2 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:52:48 440 88 11,2 5:20
473
2600 MORILLON FLORENT MV1 Luchac Les tafiolles de lucha 01:52:48 441 165 11,2 5:20
474
2331 BLET RICHARD MSE   01:52:51 442 166 11,2 5:20
475
2780 CHASSARA THIERRY MSE Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 01:52:54 443 167 11,2 5:21
476
2478 NUTTIN GEOFFREY MSE Pompiers Saintes 01:52:54 444 168 11,2 5:21
477
2744 SAINT LYS RENE MSE   01:52:56 445 169 11,2 5:21
478
2606 JARIOD FRANCOIS MV1 Bouliac sport plaisir 01:52:57 446 166 11,2 5:21
479
2834 PIAUD DANIELE FV2 Chasseneuil ECA 01:52:57 33 8 11,2 5:21
480
2480 BARET OLIVIER MSE Pompiers Saintes 01:52:58 447 170 11,2 5:21
481
2557 PINHAS DAVID MV1   01:52:58 448 167 11,2 5:21
482
2479 CHAUVET EDDY MSE Pompiers Saintes 01:52:58 449 171 11,2 5:21
483
2491 VILLATTE PATRICK MV1 Pouzauges a.c 01:52:59 450 168 11,2 5:21
484
3002 FLORIANT JEAN MICHEL MV2   01:53:01 451 89 11,2 5:21
485
3031 GARCIA HANCHON DANIEL MV2   01:53:09 452 90 11,2 5:21
486
2773 CONSEIL PHILIPPE MSE   01:53:11 453 172 11,2 5:21
487
2818 NIVAULT JOEL MV1 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:53:14 454 169 11,2 5:22
488
2814 ANDRE ALEXANDRINE FSE Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:53:14 34 15 11,2 5:22
489
2914 DESBROSSE JEROME MV1   01:53:17 455 170 11,2 5:22
490
2439 DURAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 Nantes CE Transports 01:53:18 456 171 11,2 5:22
491
2801 ROUX LOIC MSE   01:53:20 457 173 11,2 5:22
492
3072 FILLEAU TEDDY MSE   01:53:25 458 174 11,2 5:22
493
2551 PAGLIA PHILIPPE MSE   01:53:28 459 175 11,2 5:22
494
2413 GAILLARD DANIEL MV2 Plescop AC 01:53:28 460 91 11,2 5:22
495
2309 PIN LOUIS MES   01:53:32 461 10 11,1 5:22
496
2503 NORMANDIN XAVIER MV1   01:53:36 462 172 11,1 5:23
497
2911 GOREAU EMMANUELLE FSE   01:53:40 35 16 11,1 5:23
498
2851 ELIOT MICHEL MV3   01:53:40 463 14 11,1 5:23
499
2081 BOSSARD ANDRE MV1 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:53:41 464 173 11,1 5:23
500
2303 LABATTU DIDIER MV2 Banque de France AS 01:53:41 465 92 11,1 5:23
501
2304 LABATTU CHRISTIANE FV2 Banque de France AS 01:53:42 36 9 11,1 5:23
502
2673 DELBRUT FRANCOIS MSE   01:53:44 466 176 11,1 5:23
503
2080 BOUCHER FRANCOIS MV3 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:53:45 467 15 11,1 5:23
504
2074 GUIAVARCH CHRISTIAN MV2 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:53:45 468 93 11,1 5:23
505
2065 PRIGENT MARIE FV1 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:53:45 37 12 11,1 5:23
506
2896 FILLEUL JEAN PIERRE MV2 Chatellerault courir dans 01:53:47 469 94 11,1 5:23
507
2570 DAUPHIN NATHALIE FV1 Rochefort omnisport 01:53:48 38 13 11,1 5:23
508
2020 LAM CHI KIEN MSE   01:53:48 470 177 11,1 5:23
509
2334 HICKS SALLY FV1   01:53:50 39 14 11,1 5:23
510
2929 ROUSSET JEAN LUC MV2   01:53:51 471 95 11,1 5:23
511
2356 CUNY LIONEL MSE   01:53:54 472 178 11,1 5:23
512
2241 VEYS BERNARD MV2 Luingne jogging club 01:54:01 473 96 11,1 5:24
513
3004 CHARDONNET JACQUES MV3   01:54:05 474 16 11,1 5:24
514
2725 GOMBEAU ALAIN MSE Jarnac Athletisme 01:54:05 475 179 11,1 5:24
515
2505 ROUX DOMINIQUE MV2   01:54:08 476 97 11,1 5:24
516
2568 MORDO JEAN PIERRE MV3 St Palais sur mer AC 01:54:11 477 17 11,1 5:24
517
2569 BAYOUX LAURENT MV1   01:54:11 478 174 11,1 5:24
518
2385 GARCIA MANCHON FELIX MV2   01:54:12 479 98 11,1 5:24
519
2203 BOURAND PATRICK MV2 St Palais sur mer AC 01:54:15 480 99 11,1 5:24
520
2180 BOURDIN CHRISTINE FV1   01:54:16 40 15 11,1 5:24
521
2800 SERROT PATRICK MSE   01:54:17 481 180 11,1 5:25
522
2160 MOINEAUD VINCENT MSE USMA 01:54:18 482 181 11,1 5:25
523
2941 BOURREAU STEPHANE MV1 TEAM 16 VTT 01:54:21 483 175 11,1 5:25
524
2657 MOINET NATHALIE FV1   01:54:22 41 16 11,1 5:25
525
2511 BONNAUD ALAIN MV1   01:54:22 484 176 11,1 5:25
526
2087 PELLETIER SOPHIE FSE Limagne Athlete Endurance 01:54:23 42 17 11,1 5:25
527
2463 MILLON XAVIER MSE   01:54:24 485 182 11,1 5:25
528
2086 BUISSON CECILE FSE Limagne Athlete Endurance 01:54:24 43 18 11,1 5:25
529
2278 ROCHETA PATRICK MV2 Plassac CA 01:54:24 486 100 11,1 5:25
530
2777 CROCHET LAURENT MSE Coop Atlantique 01:54:24 487 183 11,1 5:25
531
2653 DESFORGES CLAUDY MV1 "St Junien, les p'tits gras du Chale" 01:54:24 488 177 11,1 5:25
532
2187 DUBOIS FRANCOISE FV1 la foulee des talles 01:54:24 44 17 11,1 5:25
533
2383 AILLERY NOELLE FSE   01:54:25 45 19 11,1 5:25
534
3034 FREDON YVES MV2   01:54:29 489 101 11,1 5:25
535
2945 CATALAN STEPHANE MV1 Foulees de la vallee de l Isle 01:54:29 490 178 11,1 5:25
536
2938 SICARD SYLVIE MV1   01:54:34 491 179 11,0 5:25
537
2105 LIBERT PIERRE MARIE MV2 Leffrinkoucke USL 01:54:36 492 102 11,0 5:25
538
2891 BAUDELET GERARD MV2   01:54:37 493 103 11,0 5:25
539
2977 MIKULOVIC JACQUES MV1   01:54:39 494 180 11,0 5:26
540
3071 DUBOIS RENE MV4   01:54:39 495 1 11,0 5:26
541
2178 VANCRAEYNEST LUCIEN MV2 Luingne jogging club 01:54:42 496 104 11,0 5:26
542
2658 DAVID GERARD MV2   01:54:45 497 105 11,0 5:26
543
2243 DUPONT NATHALIE FV1   01:54:46 46 18 11,0 5:26
544
2609 RECLUS PATRICK MV1 Bouliac sport plaisir 01:54:47 498 181 11,0 5:26
545
2186 SOULARD PATRICE MV1 Kekes du bocage les 01:54:54 499 182 11,0 5:26
546
2485 HARACHE ARNAUD MSE Kekes du bocage les 01:54:54 500 184 11,0 5:26
547
2176 MONNET PHILIPPE MV1   01:54:56 501 183 11,0 5:26
548
2962 FREMONT EMMANUEL MV1   01:55:03 502 184 11,0 5:27
549
2581 BREGEAS STEPHANE MSE   01:55:08 503 185 11,0 5:27
550
2760 ROGEON JEAN MARC MV1   01:55:12 504 185 11,0 5:27
551
2893 COIRIER STEPHANE MSE   01:55:13 505 186 11,0 5:27
552
2756 GAGNAN CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:55:13 506 187 11,0 5:27
553
2865 PEYRE GEORGES MV2   01:55:14 507 106 11,0 5:27
554
3000 GAURIEAU LAURENT MSE   01:55:19 508 188 11,0 5:27
555
2101 HERCHIN ANDRE MV3 Leffrinkoucke USL 01:55:19 509 18 11,0 5:27
556
2418 NIO PATRICK MV2 Plescop AC 01:55:25 510 107 11,0 5:28
557
2384 RAULT THIERRY MV1   01:55:29 511 186 11,0 5:28
558
2192 PICHOT JEAN MARIE MSE   01:55:35 512 189 11,0 5:28
559
2769 POUIT SANDRA FSE Vivonne loisirs 01:55:37 47 20 10,9 5:28
560
2768 DAUDIN DOMINIQUE MV2 Vivonne loisirs 01:55:37 513 108 10,9 5:28
561
2790 MERCERON DAMIEN MSE   01:55:37 514 190 10,9 5:28
562
2521 DELAUNAY OLIVIER MV2   01:55:53 515 109 10,9 5:29
563
2379 FERRU STEPHANE MSE   01:55:54 516 191 10,9 5:29
564
2481 PENIS STEPHANE MSE Pompiers Saintes 01:55:55 517 192 10,9 5:29
565
2088 ROUSSEL BRUNO MV1   01:55:56 518 187 10,9 5:29
566
2064 QUERE DANIELLE FV1 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:55:56 48 19 10,9 5:29
567
2879 LAFONT LAURENT MV2 Coulounieix Chamiers COCC 01:55:59 519 110 10,9 5:29
568
2676 MANDIN DOMINIQUE MV1   01:56:01 520 188 10,9 5:29
569
2563 BASCLE GUILLAUME MSE   01:56:06 521 193 10,9 5:30
570
2354 SERRA PAUL SERGE MV1   01:56:08 522 189 10,9 5:30
571
2500 PALLU PASCAL MV1   01:56:08 523 190 10,9 5:30
572
2889 DURAND JEAN MICHEL MV1   01:56:11 524 191 10,9 5:30
573
2861 LE GALL OLIVIER MSE   01:56:13 525 194 10,9 5:30
574
2045 DUTHEIL BEATRICE FV2   01:56:15 49 10 10,9 5:30
575
2044 DUTHEIL GERARD MV2   01:56:16 526 111 10,9 5:30
576
2774 MOINE PATRICE MV2   01:56:17 527 112 10,9 5:30
577
2326 LEMOINE YANNICK MSE   01:56:19 528 195 10,9 5:30
578
2988 SIMONET DOMINIQUE MV1   01:56:30 529 192 10,9 5:31
579
2458 DUGONTIER DOMINIQUE MV2   01:56:31 530 113 10,9 5:31
580
2330 ENERT CHRISTIAN MV3   01:56:33 531 19 10,9 5:31
581
3020 ARNOUX FRANCIS MV2 Clain cavaleurs 01:56:34 532 114 10,9 5:31
582
2523 MICHALECK PIERRE MV3   01:56:39 533 20 10,9 5:31
583
2462 MONTACIE MARC MV2   01:56:40 534 115 10,9 5:31
584
2391 GAUVIN GERARD MV1   01:56:40 535 193 10,9 5:31
585
2097 LECOCQ ODILE FSE Leffrinkoucke USL 01:56:47 50 21 10,8 5:32
586
2207 DEWEZ MICKAEL MV1 Bourg La Reine AS 01:56:48 536 194 10,8 5:32
587
2678 CZERBAKOFF ERIC MV1   01:56:49 537 195 10,8 5:32
588
2850 ROUSSEAU JEAN PIERRE MV1 Limoges CAPO 01:56:50 538 196 10,8 5:32
589
2017 LAUWERS CHANTAL FV2   01:56:53 51 11 10,8 5:32
590
2802 RUGGIERO LAURENT MSE   01:56:54 539 196 10,8 5:32
591
2073 HERRY SEBASTIEN MSE Plabennec Joie de courir 01:56:55 540 197 10,8 5:32
592
2067 LE GOFF HERVE MV1 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:56:56 541 197 10,8 5:32
593
2083 BODILIS JACQUES MSE Plabennec Joie de courir 01:56:58 542 198 10,8 5:32
594
2811 MORAND DOMINIQUE MV2 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:56:59 543 116 10,8 5:32
595
2732 BONNET OLIVIER MV2 Jarnac Athletisme 01:57:02 544 117 10,8 5:32
596
2728 BLAINEAU VALERIE FV1 Jarnac Athletisme 01:57:02 52 20 10,8 5:32
597
3048 ROCHARD JEAN MARIE MV1   01:57:03 545 198 10,8 5:32
598
2291 NIVELLE VERONIQUE FV1   01:57:09 53 21 10,8 5:33
599
2721 POL JEAN LUC MV1 Jarnac Athletisme 01:57:13 546 199 10,8 5:33
600
2363 MILLS ALISTAIR MV2   01:57:16 547 118 10,8 5:33
601
2349 VILLENEUVE LILIAN MSE   01:57:19 548 199 10,8 5:33
602
2548 LE MONTREER VALERIE FV1 Plassac CA 01:57:19 54 22 10,8 5:33
603
2839 TERRADE ARNAUD MSE   01:57:19 549 200 10,8 5:33
604
2589 DENISE CHARLES EMMANUEL MSE   01:57:21 550 201 10,8 5:33
605
2592 VIAUD JEAN FRANCOIS MSE   01:57:21 551 202 10,8 5:33
606
2996 RINGUET JEAN LUC MV2   01:57:23 552 119 10,8 5:33
607
2184 BOULESTEIX STEPHANE MV1   01:57:25 553 200 10,8 5:33
608
2494 FRADIN NATHALIE FV1   01:57:25 55 23 10,8 5:33
609
2899 CANON JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 Plassac CA 01:57:25 554 201 10,8 5:33
610
2270 HOURQUEIG MARTINE FV1   01:57:26 56 24 10,8 5:33
611
2144 DERYCKE ELISE FSE Luingne jogging club 01:57:26 57 22 10,8 5:33
612
2183 SAUVESTRE VERONIQUE FV1   01:57:27 58 25 10,8 5:33
613
2182 GOUIGNARD JEAN MICHEL MV1   01:57:27 555 202 10,8 5:34
614
2265 DEMASSON PASCAL MV1 Oxygene confolens 01:57:28 556 203 10,8 5:34
615
2604 FORT FREDERIC MV1 Bouliac sport plaisir 01:57:29 557 204 10,8 5:34
616
2910 RIVET HUMEAU JEAN MV3 Spiridon 16 01:57:30 558 21 10,8 5:34
617
2963 JORAND REMI MV1   01:57:31 559 205 10,8 5:34
618
2656 MOINET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1   01:57:32 560 206 10,8 5:34
619
2601 FONTAINE FREDERIC MSE   01:57:32 561 203 10,8 5:34
620
2998 DAUMY CHRISTOPHE MSE Angouleme AS police 01:57:36 562 204 10,8 5:34
621
2100 LAMAURE CECILE FSE   01:57:37 59 23 10,8 5:34
622
2763 MASFRAND FABRICE MSE   01:57:40 563 205 10,8 5:34
623
2623 SICAUD MICHELE FV2 Barret Fraternelle de 01:57:41 60 12 10,8 5:34
624
2400 DRAPERI JEAN FRANCOIS MV2   01:57:42 564 120 10,8 5:34
625
2937 MISSET JEAN MARIE MV2 ST junien, Patte au Beurre 01:57:44 565 121 10,8 5:34
626
3016 RENAUD ALAIN MV1 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:57:47 566 207 10,7 5:34
627
2110 EDELY FREDERIC MV1 Jarnac Athletisme 01:57:53 567 208 10,7 5:35
628
2766 GAUDIN MICKAEL MSE   01:57:53 568 206 10,7 5:35
629
2959 TIRBOIS BRUNO MSE   01:57:56 569 207 10,7 5:35
630
2325 GUINODIE CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:57:57 570 209 10,7 5:35
631
2661 JANOT FREDERIC MV1   01:57:58 571 210 10,7 5:35
632
2660 JANOT MARIE FV1   01:57:59 61 26 10,7 5:35
633
2530 ROBIN OLIVIER MSE   01:57:59 572 208 10,7 5:35
634
2209 LE BLOND PIERRE MSE   01:58:00 573 209 10,7 5:35
635
2867 CHARPENTIER BENJAMIN MSE   01:58:14 574 210 10,7 5:36
636
2399 CHATENET SYLVIE FV1   01:58:15 62 27 10,7 5:36
637
2193 BILA LAURENT MSE   01:58:17 575 211 10,7 5:36
638
2847 TAVE PHILIPPE MV1   01:58:20 576 211 10,7 5:36
639
3052 BABIN CLAIRE MSE   01:58:22 577 212 10,7 5:36
640
2440 MARSAC PHILIPPE MV1 Nantes CE Transports 01:58:25 578 212 10,7 5:36
641
2259 LAFONT LAURENT MV1 Spiridon 16 01:58:27 579 213 10,7 5:36
642
2220 GIRAUD STEPHANE MSE   01:58:28 580 213 10,7 5:36
643
2901 NICOT PHILIPPE MV2 Cours toujours 01:58:28 581 122 10,7 5:36
644
2822 GIRAUD BEATRICE FV1   01:58:30 63 28 10,7 5:36
645
2106 VANAECKE CAROLINE FV1 Leffrinkoucke USL 01:58:38 64 29 10,7 5:37
646
2123 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE MV1   01:58:40 582 214 10,7 5:37
647
2699 BUTIN CHRISTINE FV2   01:58:56 65 13 10,6 5:38
648
2594 VEZIEN ANDRE MV2   01:58:56 583 123 10,6 5:38
649
2849 MORTIER NICOLAS MSE Pons Judo Club 01:58:56 584 214 10,6 5:38
650
2246 LALANNE CECILE FSE   01:59:00 66 24 10,6 5:38
651
2251 LORIENTE ISABELLE FV1 Team courrieres Fleac 01:59:08 67 30 10,6 5:38
652
2980 MARQUET THIERRY MV1 Team courrieres Fleac 01:59:10 585 215 10,6 5:38
653
2422 LE MOAL SERGE MV2 Coat Loch Relayeurs 01:59:10 586 124 10,6 5:38
654
2197 GINGUENAUD PHILIPPE MV2   01:59:14 587 125 10,6 5:39
655
2888 LANGERON BRUNO MV1   01:59:17 588 216 10,6 5:39
656
2887 MICHEL DEGRIGNY AUDE FV1 Moulins EAMYA 01:59:18 68 31 10,6 5:39
657
2517 DESAUTE PASCAL MSE   01:59:20 589 215 10,6 5:39
658
2498 FICHARD PIERRE MSE   01:59:20 590 216 10,6 5:39
659
2573 ROY PIERRE MV3   01:59:46 591 22 10,6 5:40
660
2262 LECLERCQ VALERIE FV1   01:59:47 69 32 10,6 5:40
661
2248 COURMONT CHANTAL FV2   01:59:47 70 14 10,6 5:40
662
2338 FRYE JULIE FV1   01:59:49 71 33 10,6 5:40
663
2233 BESNIER FRANCK MSE   01:59:53 592 217 10,6 5:40
664
3032 CHARLES BERNARD MV1 Cognac Hennessy CS 01:59:54 593 217 10,6 5:40
665
2362 SMITH ARTHUR MV3   02:00:00 594 23 10,5 5:41
666
2961 GAIGNET ALAIN MV1   02:00:02 595 218 10,5 5:41
667
2058 JOUSSERAND DOMINIQUE FV2 Coureurs du chinonais 02:00:09 72 15 10,5 5:41
668
2924 BUNA THIERRY MV1 Spiridon 16 02:00:10 596 219 10,5 5:41
669
2655 PANNAUD MARIA FV1   02:00:11 73 34 10,5 5:41
670
2253 VALENTIN DANICK FV1 Team courrieres Fleac 02:00:16 74 35 10,5 5:41
671
2566 GUILLEBAUD THIERRY MV1   02:00:19 597 220 10,5 5:42
672
2904 AUGER BERNARD MV2   02:00:29 598 126 10,5 5:42
673
2457 BEURIVE REMY MV3   02:00:31 599 24 10,5 5:42
674
2103 PARISIS CHRISTIANE FV2 Leffrinkoucke USL 02:00:32 75 16 10,5 5:42
675
2832 DUMONTEIL PASCALE FV1 Chatellerault courir dans 02:00:34 76 36 10,5 5:42
676
2410 DANO DOMINQUE MV2 Plescop AC 02:00:35 600 127 10,5 5:42
677
2405 FORGET PATRICE MV2 Plescop AC 02:00:35 601 128 10,5 5:42
678
2894 VAUDELEAU VALERIE FV1 Chatellerault courir dans 02:00:41 77 37 10,5 5:43
679
2639 GRILLARD VERONIQUE FV1   02:00:44 78 38 10,5 5:43
680
2335 BESSE JEAN MICHEL MV3   02:00:47 602 25 10,5 5:43
681
2314 AUCHER ALAIN MV2   02:00:54 603 129 10,5 5:43
682
2046 LANCELOT PATRICIA FV3   02:00:57 79 1 10,5 5:43
683
2624 BARREAU DOMINIQUE MV1 Barret Fraternelle de 02:01:00 604 221 10,5 5:44
684
2390 MICHEAU ROLAND MV2   02:01:04 605 130 10,5 5:44
685
2170 GUIVARCH JEAN PAUL MV2   02:01:06 606 131 10,5 5:44
686
2054 SIMONNEAU AGATHE FV2 Foulees Agesinates 02:01:06 80 17 10,5 5:44
687
2175 BILLARD MONIQUE FV2   02:01:14 81 18 10,4 5:44
688
2948 BERNARD YONAEL MSE Jarnac Pompiers 02:01:27 607 218 10,4 5:45
689
2194 BILA GUILLEMETTE FSE   02:01:28 82 25 10,4 5:45
690
2223 MORIN MARIE HELENE FV2 Ouest vendee athletisme 02:01:40 83 19 10,4 5:46
691
2895 MABY PATRICK MV2 Chatellerault courir dans 02:01:45 608 132 10,4 5:46
692
2983 VITRAC CHRISTOPHE MSE   02:01:49 609 219 10,4 5:46
693
2685 LE BOUHELLEC JEAN MARIE MV2 Bordeaux CHU Sport 02:01:51 610 133 10,4 5:46
694
2360 GALLEMAND OGER MARYLINE FV1   02:02:02 84 39 10,4 5:47
695
2266 JOUAULT JEAN MICHEL MV2 Triathlon club plessis 02:02:09 611 134 10,4 5:47
696
3063 PRADES PATRICIA MV1   02:02:09 612 222 10,4 5:47
697
2011 DEWEZ GERARD MV3   02:02:10 613 26 10,4 5:47
698
2957 RICHER CHRISTOPHE MSE   02:02:14 614 220 10,4 5:47
699
2488 MECHAIN CHRISTOPHE MV1   02:02:14 615 223 10,4 5:47
700
2916 BABAUD FREDERIC MSE   02:02:15 616 221 10,4 5:47
701
2794 RICHON MONIQUE FV1   02:02:15 85 40 10,4 5:47
702
2659 POINOT SYLVIE FV1   02:02:16 86 41 10,4 5:47
703
2190 MECHAIN ERICK MV1   02:02:17 617 224 10,4 5:47
704
3023 LOIRAT NICOLAS MSE   02:02:25 618 222 10,3 5:48
705
2552 DARTIGUE NATHALIE FSE   02:02:25 87 26 10,3 5:48
706
2345 ROCHEZ CECILE FSE   02:02:31 88 27 10,3 5:48
707
2456 ALET MARCEL MV2 Decazeville mineurs de 02:02:34 619 135 10,3 5:48
708
2061 GARNIER NADINE FV1 Coureurs du chinonais 02:02:35 89 42 10,3 5:48
709
2308 FERRAND LAURENCE FV1 Pacoulix 02:02:38 90 43 10,3 5:48
710
2520 MOYON CHRISTIAN MV1   02:02:40 620 225 10,3 5:48
711
2955 RAMOS MARIE FV1   02:02:48 91 44 10,3 5:49
712
2465 BIHEL FRANCOIS MV1 Areva AS 02:02:49 621 226 10,3 5:49
713
2467 VARIN CHRISTIAN MV1 Areva AS 02:02:50 622 227 10,3 5:49
714
2466 VARIN MARYLENE FV1 Areva AS 02:02:50 92 45 10,3 5:49
715
2719 REVERSEAU FABRICE MV2 Jarnac Athletisme 02:02:51 623 136 10,3 5:49
716
2720 REVERSEAU ROSE MAY FV2 Jarnac Athletisme 02:02:51 93 20 10,3 5:49
717
2907 SOBECKI LUC MV2   02:02:56 624 137 10,3 5:49
718
2994 LERNO MICHEL MV1   02:02:56 625 228 10,3 5:49
719
2876 GESTAT JEAN CLAUDE MV2 Coulounieix Chamiers COCC 02:02:58 626 138 10,3 5:49
720
2389 BOUDAUD ANTONIN MES   02:02:59 627 11 10,3 5:49
721
2538 TOURON VALERIE FSE   02:02:59 94 28 10,3 5:49
722
2310 BAURAUD SYLVETTE FV1   02:03:11 95 46 10,3 5:50
723
2870 JEUSSEAUME VANESSA FSE St Maixent running club 02:03:12 96 29 10,3 5:50
724
2706 BOURGOGNE HERVE MSE   02:03:12 628 223 10,3 5:50
725
2221 POUSSARD JEAN PAUL MV3   02:03:16 629 27 10,3 5:50
726
2871 RENAUDEAU CHANTAL FV1 St Maixent running club 02:03:17 97 47 10,3 5:50
727
2873 CHEVANNE PHILIPPE MV2 St Maixent running club 02:03:17 630 139 10,3 5:50
728
2858 BERNARD JACKY MV2 Montmoreau AJ 02:03:20 631 140 10,3 5:50
729
2786 DAGOIS SERGE MV2 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 02:03:26 632 141 10,3 5:51
730
2336 GAUTEREAUD FREDERIC MSE   02:03:26 633 224 10,3 5:51
731
2919 MICHAUD PHILIPPE MV1   02:03:27 634 229 10,3 5:51
732
2991 KOWALOZYK FRANCK MSE   02:03:28 635 225 10,3 5:51
733
2351 PIGE STEPHANE MV1   02:03:28 636 230 10,3 5:51
734
2599 LHOMOND VINCENT MV2 Hasselwander groupe 02:03:30 637 142 10,3 5:51
735
2172 BADIN PATRICK MSE   02:03:31 638 226 10,2 5:51
736
2245 BRUNAUD CATHERINE FV2   02:03:45 98 21 10,2 5:51
737
3054 LECERF CHRISTIANE MV2   02:03:51 639 143 10,2 5:52
738
2402 GIANONCELLI MYRIAM FV2 Plescop AC 02:03:52 99 22 10,2 5:52
739
2809 NAU PHILIPPE MV2 Courvoisier jogging loisir 02:03:53 640 144 10,2 5:52
740
2075 GOUEZ VERONIQUE FSE Plabennec Joie de courir 02:03:59 100 30 10,2 5:52
741
2256 GORICHON JEAN LUC MV1 Team courrieres Fleac 02:04:17 641 231 10,2 5:53
742
2724 ROUSSEAU SANDRINE FV1 Jarnac Athletisme 02:04:29 101 48 10,2 5:54
743
2290 DEGUILHEM ALAIN MV2 Perigueux ASPTT 02:04:29 642 145 10,2 5:54
744
2717 SOULAS CELINE FSE Jarnac Athletisme 02:04:30 102 31 10,2 5:54
745
2539 JOUBERT PATRICK MV2 ATSCAF 87 02:04:42 643 146 10,2 5:54
746
2496 PRETOT ALICE FV1 Rapetous 02:04:43 103 49 10,2 5:54
747
2426 BROTTIER FABIENNE FV1 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 02:04:49 104 50 10,1 5:54
748
2427 BROTTIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 02:04:49 644 232 10,1 5:54
749
2189 MASSON VERONIQUE FV1   02:04:53 105 51 10,1 5:55
750
2386 DE SAINT OURS NATHALIE FV1   02:04:55 106 52 10,1 5:55
751
2093 AZAROFF MICHEL MV1   02:05:05 645 233 10,1 5:55
752
2232 BLAINEAU PATRICE MV1 Abbeville SCA 02:05:07 646 234 10,1 5:55
753
2524 ROUBANOFF EMMANUELLE FSE   02:05:12 107 32 10,1 5:56
754
2668 BIRAULT HERVE MSE   02:05:16 647 227 10,1 5:56
755
2009 DAVIAULT JOEL MSE   02:05:16 648 228 10,1 5:56
756
2210 LAFARGE VALERIE FV1   02:05:18 108 53 10,1 5:56
757
2139 BOUCAUT MAXIME MSE Luingne jogging club 02:05:21 649 229 10,1 5:56
758
2387 GRIT GERALD MV1   02:05:24 650 235 10,1 5:56
759
3021 BERGIER MICHEL MV2   02:05:27 651 147 10,1 5:56
760
2516 DE GUIGNE CHRISTINE FSE   02:05:33 109 33 10,1 5:57
761
3050 COUTURIER JEAN LUC MV2   02:05:34 652 148 10,1 5:57
762
2611 LIZOT BERNARD MV2   02:05:37 653 149 10,1 5:57
763
3019 ARNOUX EVELYNE FV2   02:05:43 110 23 10,1 5:57
764
2515 CALIOT FRANCINE FSE   02:05:46 111 34 10,1 5:57
765
2927 SANQUER RONAN MV1   02:05:48 654 236 10,1 5:57
766
2092 HIGUERAS MOREJON MIQUEL ANGEL MV2   02:05:49 655 150 10,1 5:57
767
2113 EMARD FABRICE MV2   02:05:50 656 151 10,1 5:57
768
2112 BITAUD JEAN DOMINIQUE MV2   02:05:50 657 152 10,1 5:57
769
2951 MICHAELI CATHERINE FV1   02:05:51 112 54 10,1 5:57
770
2461 SANDILLON ARNAUD MV1   02:05:59 658 237 10,0 5:58
771
2006 MOYON PHILIPPE MV1   02:06:00 659 238 10,0 5:58
772
2371 VIROLLAUD CHARLY MV2   02:06:05 660 153 10,0 5:58
773
2071 KERMAREC JEAN CHARLES MV3 Plabennec Joie de courir 02:06:07 661 28 10,0 5:58
774
2085 AUTRET JEAN LUC MV2 Plabennec Joie de courir 02:06:28 662 154 10,0 5:59
775
2377 GHERSENZON ALEXANDRE MSE   02:06:38 663 230 10,0 6:00
776
2048 LAPIERRE BERNARD MV3   02:06:39 664 29 10,0 6:00
777
2999 SEGUIN SEBASTIEN MSE Angouleme AS police 02:06:50 665 231 10,0 6:00
778
2037 PICHOT CHRISTIAN MV1   02:06:50 666 239 10,0 6:00
779
2913 YOSHIHIRO AKIRA MSE Cognac Louis Royer 02:06:52 667 232 10,0 6:00
780
2470 GUILLERME JEAN CLAUDE MV2   02:06:55 668 155 10,0 6:00
781
2753 VIVARRAT PERRIN PHILIPPE MV1   02:06:56 669 240 10,0 6:00
782
2752 VIVARRAT PERRIN DOMINIQUE FV1   02:06:57 113 55 10,0 6:01
783
3015 BUSSIER JACKY MV2 Chateauneuf/chte JC 02:06:58 670 156 10,0 6:01
784
2417 LE BOHEC FRANCOISE FV1 Plescop AC 02:06:59 114 56 10,0 6:01
785
2586 CANO RICHARD MV2 Phillipides-FOIX 02:07:08 671 157 10,0 6:01
786
2145 DONCHE SEBASTIEN MSE Luingne jogging club 02:07:11 672 233 10,0 6:01
787
2146 HINNEKENS MARTINE FV2 Luingne jogging club 02:07:14 115 24 9,9 6:01
788
2705 JOUANNEAU THIERRY MV2   02:07:16 673 158 9,9 6:01
789
2148 LEBON CANDICE FSE Luingne jogging club 02:07:19 116 35 9,9 6:02
790
2972 BRODU CATHERINE FV1   02:07:23 117 57 9,9 6:02
791
2681 LE BERRE ALAIN MV3 Coat Loch Relayeurs 02:07:26 674 30 9,9 6:02
792
2275 TIRATEAU GERALD MSE Plassac CA 02:07:30 675 234 9,9 6:02
793
2288 DEMONTAGNE PHILIPPE MV3   02:07:31 676 31 9,9 6:02
794
2856 CAILLET JEAN LUC MV2 Pontcharraud 02:07:43 677 159 9,9 6:03
795
2567 LUCAS BRIGITTE FV2   02:07:44 118 25 9,9 6:03
796
3037 BRUCHON JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 Pontcharraud 02:07:47 678 160 9,9 6:03
797
2853 PONTCHARRAUD MICHEL MV2 Pontcharraud 02:07:47 679 161 9,9 6:03
798
2556 JUILLET PHILIPPE MV1   02:07:51 680 241 9,9 6:03
799
2423 BOURHIS JEAN LUC MV1 Coat Loch Relayeurs 02:07:52 681 242 9,9 6:03
800
2857 BEGUIN PATRICK MV2 Pontcharraud 02:07:52 682 162 9,9 6:03
801
2022 FAURE BERNARD MV2   02:07:54 683 163 9,9 6:03
802
2229 BARRAUD DE LAGERIE JEAN MARC MV1   02:07:57 684 243 9,9 6:03
803
2228 HAIM LAURENCE FV1   02:07:58 119 58 9,9 6:03
804
2063 RICHARD NICOLE LOUISE FV2 Plabennec Joie de courir 02:08:02 120 26 9,9 6:04
805
2003 REICHER PASCAL MV1 ST Gobain 02:08:11 685 244 9,9 6:04
806
2447 RODRIGUES ANTOINE MV2 Decazeville mineurs de 02:08:25 686 164 9,9 6:05
807
3058 LAVESSIERE CAMILLE MV2   02:08:33 687 165 9,8 6:05
808
3059 LAVESSIERE CHRISTIAN MV2   02:08:34 688 166 9,8 6:05
809
2636 VERDEAU VERONIQUE FV1   02:08:39 121 59 9,8 6:05
810
2421 OLLIVIER ALAIN MV1 Coat Loch Relayeurs 02:08:42 689 245 9,8 6:06
811
3036 BARRIERE CHRISTINE FV1 Arpajon running club 02:09:01 122 60 9,8 6:06
812
3035 BARRIERE PHILIPPE MV2 Arpajon running club 02:09:03 690 167 9,8 6:06
813
2033 DAWES GEOFFREY MV4 Lorsdhill Road Runners 02:09:06 691 2 9,8 6:07
814
2796 PERAULT LILIANE FV3   02:09:10 123 2 9,8 6:07
815
2833 DUMONT KATIA FV3   02:09:11 124 3 9,8 6:07
816
2875 FAURE SERGE MV2 Coulounieix Chamiers COCC 02:09:20 692 168 9,8 6:07
817
2710 BOURDIN CLARISSE FSE   02:09:22 125 36 9,8 6:07
818
2274 CHATIGNAT JEAN MICHEL MV2 Plassac CA 02:09:53 693 169 9,7 6:09
819
2099 COCHEZ DOMINIQUE MV2 Leffrinkoucke USL 02:09:54 694 170 9,7 6:09
820
2005 BOUILLE ANNIE FV2   02:10:05 126 27 9,7 6:09
821
2004 BOUILLE THIERRY MV2   02:10:06 695 171 9,7 6:09
822
2068 LABBE SYLVIE FSE Plabennec Joie de courir 02:10:06 127 37 9,7 6:09
823
2343 MICHAUX AGNES FV2   02:10:07 128 28 9,7 6:10
824
2947 GREIL VALERIE FV1 Foulees de la vallee de l Isle 02:10:09 129 61 9,7 6:10
825
2574 MARIN PIERRE MSE Pacoulix 02:10:33 696 235 9,7 6:11
826
2382 REMUZEAU REBECCA FSE   02:10:37 130 38 9,7 6:11
827
2163 LE BEUX MARIE CLAUDE FV2   02:10:40 131 29 9,7 6:11
828
2758 LE BEUZE ISABELLE FV1   02:10:55 132 62 9,7 6:12
829
2433 JEUDY PASCAL MV1 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 02:11:02 697 246 9,7 6:12
830
2436 JOUARRE JACQUES MV3 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 02:11:03 698 32 9,7 6:12
831
2431 GRANIER JEAN LOUIS MV2 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 02:11:03 699 172 9,7 6:12
832
2435 GIRAULT SANDRA FSE Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 02:11:07 133 39 9,7 6:12
833
2320 LE RAY SERGE MV2   02:11:10 700 173 9,7 6:13
834
2321 BALAVOINE FLORENCE FSE   02:11:10 134 40 9,7 6:13
835
2750 SEGUY ANNE MARIE FV1   02:11:18 135 63 9,6 6:13
836
2055 RENAUD JESSICA FSE Foulees Agesinates 02:11:22 136 41 9,6 6:13
837
2057 POIRIER PHILIPPE MV1 Foulees Agesinates 02:11:22 701 247 9,6 6:13
838
2053 MARTIN HELENE FSE Foulees Agesinates 02:11:23 137 42 9,6 6:13
839
2956 TEXIER JEAN CLAUDE MV3   02:11:24 702 33 9,6 6:13
840
2880 HAOUAS YAMINA FSE L Orteil en pointe 02:11:24 138 43 9,6 6:13
841
2286 COUE CHRISTINE FV2   02:11:31 139 30 9,6 6:14
842
2285 LIVEBARDON CHRISTIANE FV2   02:11:31 140 31 9,6 6:14
843
3005 FOUQUET LUDOVIC MSE   02:11:47 703 236 9,6 6:14
844
2585 CANO LISA FV1 Phillipides-FOIX 02:12:02 141 64 9,6 6:15
845
2767 MADUEL SYLVIE FV1 Vivonne loisirs 02:12:49 142 65 9,5 6:17
846
2805 JOUSSON DOMINIQUE MV2   02:12:50 704 174 9,5 6:17
847
2877 FISCHER NOELLE FV2 Coulounieix Chamiers COCC 02:12:50 143 32 9,5 6:17
848
2804 JOUSSON GABRIELE FV1   02:12:51 144 66 9,5 6:17
849
2950 BOUISSET OLIVIER MSE   02:12:57 705 237 9,5 6:18
850
2258 GORICHON FREDERIQUE FV1 Team courrieres Fleac 02:13:00 145 67 9,5 6:18
851
2332 HEGAN LIZ FV1   02:13:03 146 68 9,5 6:18
852
2125 BLANCHETON BERNARD MV3 Etampes athletisme 02:13:04 706 34 9,5 6:18
853
2532 CHANTEGREIL JEAN ROBERT MV1   02:13:05 707 248 9,5 6:18
854
2714 PINEAU VALERIE FV1   02:13:10 147 69 9,5 6:18
855
2715 PINEAU JEAN LUC MV1 Saumur CAPS 02:13:10 708 249 9,5 6:18
856
2474 CHEVALIER STEPHANIE FSE Hasselwander groupe 02:13:23 148 44 9,5 6:19
857
2506 VANDENBERGHE YVES MV2   02:13:30 709 175 9,5 6:19
858
2442 GIRAUD MICKAEL MSE Nantes CE Transports 02:13:34 710 238 9,5 6:19
859
2072 KERANDEL HELENE FV1 Plabennec Joie de courir 02:13:47 149 70 9,5 6:20
860
2369 MOTARD JEROME MSE   02:14:06 711 239 9,4 6:21
861
2381 BRETHENOUX CAROLE FSE   02:14:08 150 45 9,4 6:21
862
2890 SUZIGAN FREDERIC MV1   02:14:11 712 250 9,4 6:21
863
2181 BONNENFANT FRANCOISE FV2   02:14:19 151 33 9,4 6:21
864
2946 LEVASSEUR SANDRINE FSE Foulees de la vallee de l Isle 02:14:32 152 46 9,4 6:22
865
2140 BOURGOIS MIGUEL MSE Luingne jogging club 02:14:43 713 240 9,4 6:23
866
2510 BOUGEROL AGNES FV1   02:14:44 153 71 9,4 6:23
867
2943 WULLENS BENOIT MSE Luingne jogging club 02:14:44 714 241 9,4 6:23
868
2596 COLLIN EMMANUEL MSE   02:14:54 715 242 9,4 6:23
869
2642 GERY CHRISTOPHE MV1   02:15:08 716 251 9,4 6:24
870
2641 GERY EVELYNE FV2 Cognac AC 02:15:08 154 34 9,4 6:24
871
2014 PERALDI JEAN NOEL MV2   02:15:19 717 176 9,4 6:24
872
2411 DANO ODILE FV2 Plescop AC 02:15:22 155 35 9,4 6:24
873
2884 MAIN DAVID MSE Cognac Pompiers 02:15:26 718 243 9,3 6:25
874
3066 BROUCRAERT SYLVAIN MSE   02:15:29 719 244 9,3 6:25
875
3069 MADELEINE DIMITRI MSE   02:15:29 720 245 9,3 6:25
876
3070 BLOTIERE CYRIL MSE ST Gobain 02:15:29 721 246 9,3 6:25
877
3068 PARENT MATHIEU MSE   02:15:29 722 247 9,3 6:25
878
3067 BAZIN MATHIEU MSE   02:15:30 723 248 9,3 6:25
879
2108 PECHEVIS FLORENCE FV1   02:15:30 156 72 9,3 6:25
880
2576 FRATTER NATHALIE FSE Running attitude 02:15:51 157 47 9,3 6:26
881
2333 MASON JOAN FV3   02:15:59 158 4 9,3 6:26
882
2157 ECKHART JOHANNA FV2 Ouest vendee athletisme 02:16:08 159 36 9,3 6:27
883
2723 GONZALEZ ANNE MARIE FV1 Jarnac Athletisme 02:16:45 160 73 9,3 6:28
884
2816 BUISSON SYLVIE FSE Courvoisier jogging loisir 02:16:46 161 48 9,3 6:28
885
2415 GAILLARD BRIGITTE FV2 Plescop AC 02:17:35 162 37 9,2 6:31
886
2854 MASSETEAU MIREILLE FV1 Pontcharraud 02:17:38 163 74 9,2 6:31
887
2855 ROUMILHAC MARIE BRIGITTE FV1 Pontcharraud 02:17:38 164 75 9,2 6:31
888
2305 HERRON SYLVIE FV1 Pacoulix 02:17:43 165 76 9,2 6:31
889
2177 MONNET CHRISTINE FV1   02:17:43 166 77 9,2 6:31
890
2540 MENANTEAU SAMUEL MSE   02:18:00 724 249 9,2 6:32
891
2165 FRANCOIS ANNIE FV2 Cambray AC 02:18:03 167 38 9,2 6:32
892
2267 LAMY EDITH FV3 SPIRIDON POITOU CHARENTES 02:18:26 168 5 9,1 6:33
893
2729 ABJEAN EMMANUELLE FV1 Jarnac Athletisme 02:18:38 169 78 9,1 6:34
894
2735 CANESSON DIDIER MV1 Jarnac Athletisme 02:18:39 725 252 9,1 6:34
895
2598 MOUNAUD YANNICK FV2 Hasselwander groupe 02:18:48 170 39 9,1 6:34
896
2864 ANSEL PATRICIA FV1   02:18:50 171 79 9,1 6:34
897
2060 GONY VIVIANE FV1 Coureurs du chinonais 02:18:50 172 80 9,1 6:34
898
2830 AUDIER PASCAL MV2   02:18:53 726 177 9,1 6:34
899
2952 GIRARDEAU STEPHANE MV1   02:18:55 727 253 9,1 6:35
900
2821 PALACIN JACQUELINE FV3   02:19:12 173 6 9,1 6:35
901
2783 BORDES ALAIN MV2 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 02:19:22 728 178 9,1 6:36
902
2784 BORDES JACQUELINE FV2 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 02:19:22 174 40 9,1 6:36
903
2208 LE HONG SYLVIE FV2   02:19:51 175 41 9,1 6:37
904
2211 GOUTORBE FRANCOIS MV2 Bourg La Reine AS 02:19:51 729 179 9,1 6:37
905
2522 BAREAUD PHILIPPE MV2   02:19:52 730 180 9,1 6:37
906
3011 LEDYS JOCELYNE MV2   02:20:02 731 181 9,0 6:38
907
2733 VERDON DANIEL MV2 Jarnac Athletisme 02:20:09 732 182 9,0 6:38
908
2142 CHAMBRE DANY MV2 Luingne jogging club 02:20:12 733 183 9,0 6:38
909
2279 RICHARD FLORENCE FV1   02:20:16 176 81 9,0 6:38
910
2633 FRAPPE STEPHANE MV1   02:20:40 734 254 9,0 6:40
911
2452 CLARY LIONEL MV2 Decazeville mineurs de 02:21:03 735 184 9,0 6:41
912
2454 DELAGNES YVES MV2 Decazeville mineurs de 02:21:04 736 185 9,0 6:41
913
2683 ADAMCZEWSKI JACKY MV3 Decazeville mineurs de 02:21:04 737 35 9,0 6:41
914
2446 IBANEZ GUY MV2 Decazeville mineurs de 02:21:04 738 186 9,0 6:41
915
2444 BOURDIE GUY MV2 Decazeville mineurs de 02:21:04 739 187 9,0 6:41
916
2448 CRESPO HENRI MV2 Decazeville mineurs de 02:21:06 740 188 9,0 6:41
917
2572 FORT PASCALE FV1   02:21:36 177 82 8,9 6:42
918
2472 BUJEAUD FRANCOIS MV1   02:21:36 741 255 8,9 6:42
919
2738 GONZALES LAURENT MV1 Jarnac Athletisme 02:21:53 742 256 8,9 6:43
920
2000 BOURNAZEL SYLVIE FV1 ST Gobain 02:22:10 178 83 8,9 6:44
921
2829 FAVAREILLE ARNAUD MSE Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 02:22:36 743 250 8,9 6:45
922
2915 MAROLLEAU DANIELE FV2   02:22:37 179 42 8,9 6:45
923
2490 BUFFARIA CHAPPE ARIELE FV1   02:22:50 180 84 8,9 6:46
924
3028 ROLLAND SANDRINE MSE   02:23:42 744 251 8,8 6:48
925
3029 BERTAUDEAU STEPHANE MSE   02:23:42 745 252 8,8 6:48
926
2370 MICHAUX CHRISTINE FSE   02:23:43 181 49 8,8 6:48
927
2344 AUTRIQUE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE   02:23:44 746 253 8,8 6:48
928
2132 DANIELOU GILLES MV1 Speederien Plouenan 02:23:58 747 257 8,8 6:49
929
2133 POULIQUEN LOUIS MV2 Speederien Plouenan 02:23:59 748 189 8,8 6:49
930
3046 CREIGNOU PHILIPPE MV1   02:23:59 749 258 8,8 6:49
931
2134 POULIQUEN SYLVIE FV1 Speederien Plouenan 02:23:59 182 85 8,8 6:49
932
2138 LE COULS CHRISTIAN MV2 Speederien Plouenan 02:23:59 750 190 8,8 6:49
933
2131 DANTEC PASCALE FV1 Speederien Plouenan 02:23:59 183 86 8,8 6:49
934
2137 TINEVEZ HELENE FV1 Speederien Plouenan 02:24:00 184 87 8,8 6:49
935
2136 ROSEC JEANNINE FV1 Speederien Plouenan 02:24:02 185 88 8,8 6:49
936
2135 REUNGOAT GERARD MV1 Speederien Plouenan 02:24:03 751 259 8,8 6:49
937
2104 METAIS MARIELLE FV2 Leffrinkoucke USL 02:24:08 186 43 8,8 6:49
938
2179 FAJOUX GERALDINE FV1   02:24:12 187 89 8,8 6:50
939
2393 PRESTAT JINANE FSE   02:24:19 188 50 8,8 6:50
940
2047 LAPIERRE CHANTAL FV3   02:24:29 189 7 8,8 6:50
941
2154 LIENHARDT SANDRINE FSE   02:25:18 190 51 8,7 6:53
942
2803 VINTRO LOUIS MV4   02:25:23 752 3 8,7 6:53
943
2650 BOUJU FRANCOISE FV1   02:26:39 191 90 8,6 6:57
944
2095 JAFFEUX BRUNO MV2 Leffrinkoucke USL 02:26:56 753 191 8,6 6:57
945
2115 SCHOUFT FRANCOISE FV3   02:27:03 192 8 8,6 6:58
946
2143 DELNESTE MATHIEU MSE Luingne jogging club 02:27:10 754 254 8,6 6:58
947
2489 CHAPPE THIERRY MV1   02:27:37 755 260 8,6 6:59
948
2874 COUVAL CATHERINE FV2 R E V 7 02:27:38 193 44 8,6 6:59
949
2409 THERAUD JOELLE FV1 Plescop AC 02:28:01 194 91 8,6 7:00
950
2035 DAWES JENNY FV3 Lorsdhill Road Runners 02:29:42 195 9 8,5 7:05
951
3062 FRADES TONY MSE   02:29:54 756 255 8,4 7:06
952
2995 JARRY BERNARD MV2   02:30:59 757 192 8,4 7:09
953
2322 MEUNIER LAURE FSE   02:31:18 196 52 8,4 7:10
954
2414 MOUSSET MARIE HELENE FV1 Plescop AC 02:33:02 197 92 8,3 7:15
955
2403 LE BIHAN JOELLE FV2 Plescop AC 02:33:03 198 45 8,3 7:15
956
3014 VARENNE PIERRE MV4 Angouleme G2A 02:35:06 758 4 8,2 7:21
957
2392 WARD SOPHIE FSE   02:39:00 199 53 8,0 7:32
958
2460 BONNEAU FRANCOISE FV3   02:39:45 200 10 7,9 7:34
959
2240 VERVAEKE CHRISTOPHE MV1 Luingne jogging club 02:43:49 759 261 7,7 7:45
960
2328 SAM VARGAS SUSANNA FV2   02:46:04 201 46 7,6 7:52
961
2235 VAN DAELE QUENTIN MSE Luingne jogging club 04:06:37 760 256 5,1 11:41