Marathon du Cognac - 14/11/2009

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit. min/Km
1 4394 GUIBAULT Thierry MSE Compiegne VGA 00:32:07 1 1 18,7 3:12
2 4634 LAMY Lionel MSE   00:32:36 2 2 18,4 3:15
3 4287 MICHAUD Sebastien MSE G2A 00:35:08 3 3 17,1 3:30
4 4669 QUETIER Sebastien MSE Charleville la macerienne 00:37:35 4 4 16,0 3:45
5 4150 VALENTIN Thomas MSE   00:37:44 5 5 15,9 3:46
6 4370 LASSALLE Raphael MSE Plassac CA 00:37:44 6 6 15,9 3:46
7 4608 JOANNES Patrick MV2 Cognac AC 00:37:47 7 1 15,9 3:46
8 4734 KLEIN-FRICOTTEAUX Laurence FV1   00:37:49 1 1 15,9 3:46
9 4158 OLIVIERO Florent MES Plescop AC 00:37:59 8 1 15,8 3:47
10 4471 VAZQUEZ Francois MV2 G2A 00:38:29 9 2 15,6 3:50
11 4638 GARNIER Fabrice MSE   00:38:51 10 7 15,4 3:53
12 4609 PARTHONNAUD Jeremy MSE Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 00:39:03 11 8 15,4 3:54
13 4475 LABADIE Valentin MES   00:39:05 12 2 15,4 3:54
14 4241 GUICHARD Marc MSE Asnieres Sports Athletisme 00:39:25 13 9 15,2 3:56
15 4145 MONIER Christophe MSE Pacoulix 00:39:33 14 10 15,2 3:57
16 4646 MICHAUD David MSE   00:40:07 15 11 15,0 4:00
17 4368 BROCHET Christophe MSE Angers SCO 00:40:32 16 12 14,8 4:03
18 4574 NAULEAU Anthony MSE   00:40:40 17 13 14,8 4:04
19 4720 DUPUIS Pierre MV1   00:40:42 18 1 14,7 4:04
20 4527 HORSEAU Arthur MCA   00:40:45 19 1 14,7 4:04
21 4360 LAUE Romain MSE   00:40:49 20 14 14,7 4:04
22 4401 NOMPEX Joel MV2 Plassac CA 00:40:49 21 3 14,7 4:04
23 4400 LAGORCE Philippe MV1 Martell Club Loisirs 00:40:52 22 2 14,7 4:05
24 4579 LUSSON Damien MSE   00:40:55 23 15 14,7 4:05
25 4723 METTAVANT Bruno MSE   00:40:58 24 16 14,6 4:05
26 4399 SOULARD Jean Claude MSE   00:41:06 25 17 14,6 4:06
27 4351 LACOSTE Cedric MSE   00:41:11 26 18 14,6 4:07
28 4137 PRANAL Jean Paul MV2 Banque de France AS 00:41:12 27 4 14,6 4:07
29 4365 GICQUEL Christophe MSE   00:41:13 28 19 14,6 4:07
30 4479 NOVELLO Jacky MV2 Thouars US 00:41:22 29 5 14,5 4:08
31 4247 SIVIEROU Arnaud MSE   00:41:24 30 20 14,5 4:08
32 4275 BREMOND Gawen MJU Bouliac sport plaisir 00:41:28 31 1 14,5 4:08
33 4206 ALLARD Pascal MV1 Angers SCO 00:41:34 32 3 14,4 4:09
34 4562 MONCASSIN Christophe MSE Foulees de la vallee de l Isle 00:41:35 33 21 14,4 4:09
35 4648 MARTINEZ Arnaud MJU   00:41:41 34 2 14,4 4:10
36 4717 SARLANGE Frederic MSE G2A 00:41:56 35 22 14,3 4:11
37 4329 BERTHELOT Patrice MV1 "Angers (S/L ESSHA le Lion d')" 00:42:01 36 4 14,3 4:12
38 4554 MENAGE Vincent MV1   00:42:06 37 5 14,3 4:12
39 4022 PESSON Jean Marc MV2 Ripault AS 00:42:08 38 6 14,2 4:12
40 4283 SEHET Didier MV1 Bouliac sport plaisir 00:42:11 39 6 14,2 4:13
41 4278 FEVRIER Franck MV1 Bouliac sport plaisir 00:42:14 40 7 14,2 4:13
42 4413 DUTOT Sebastien MSE Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 00:42:18 41 23 14,2 4:13
43 4369 MERLET Christophe MSE   00:42:19 42 24 14,2 4:13
44 4628 POISSON Luc MSE   00:42:21 43 25 14,2 4:14
45 4277 DARME Patrick MV1 Bouliac sport plaisir 00:42:23 44 8 14,2 4:14
46 4274 BOUINOT Michel MV2 Bouliac sport plaisir 00:42:27 45 7 14,1 4:14
47 4267 GILLET Yves MV1   00:42:31 46 9 14,1 4:15
48 4473 YONNET Andre MV3   00:42:40 47 1 14,1 4:16
49 4062 BIOJOUT Guy MV2   00:42:49 48 8 14,0 4:16
50 4550 LASSERRE Mathieu MSE   00:42:51 49 26 14,0 4:17
51 4627 LALEU Antoine MSE Jarnac Sport Football 00:43:10 50 27 13,9 4:19
52 4034 LAISSAOU Patrick MV1   00:43:14 51 10 13,9 4:19
53 4281 JEAN Francois MV1 Bouliac sport plaisir 00:43:16 52 11 13,9 4:19
54 4261 MARCU Benjamin MJU   00:43:24 53 3 13,8 4:20
55 4384 PAPONNAUD Valentin MCA Jarnac Athletisme 00:43:34 54 2 13,8 4:21
56 4102 BRETIN Alexis MSE Coureurs du chinonais 00:43:39 55 28 13,7 4:21
57 4083 MATHIEU Julien MSE   00:43:52 56 29 13,7 4:23
58 4689 CHOLLET Guillaume MJU   00:43:59 57 4 13,6 4:23
59 4213 AUDUREAU David MSE   00:44:11 58 30 13,6 4:25
60 4025 CHERY Jean marc MV1   00:44:16 59 12 13,6 4:25
61 4293 LHAIRAUD Laurent MV1 Barret Fraternelle de 00:44:22 60 13 13,5 4:26
62 4620 MONTALESCOT Antony MV1   00:44:24 61 14 13,5 4:26
63 4212 SHAW Philip MV1   00:44:30 62 15 13,5 4:27
64 4388 MONTUS Eddy MES   00:44:44 63 3 13,4 4:28
65 4390 BOURDON Yannick MSE   00:44:46 64 31 13,4 4:28
66 4425 BELL Allexander MV1   00:44:50 65 16 13,4 4:29
67 4059 BEAUDOU Thierry MV1   00:44:55 66 17 13,4 4:29
68 4476 CHESNEAU Fabrice MSE Angers SCO 00:44:56 67 32 13,3 4:29
69 4279 GAUZES VINCENT MV2   00:45:01 68 9 13,3 4:30
70 4288 LAURIERE Claudine FV2 Cognac AC 00:45:03 2 1 13,3 4:30
71 4276 CAILLOU Daniel MV2 Bouliac sport plaisir 00:45:04 69 10 13,3 4:30
72 4280 HOCHARD Jack MV2 Bouliac sport plaisir 00:45:06 70 11 13,3 4:30
73 4302 BESSE Frederic MSE   00:45:17 71 33 13,2 4:31
74 4556 DENIS Ludovic MSE Jarnac Pompiers 00:45:24 72 34 13,2 4:32
75 4640 LAURAND Aymeric MCA Jarnac Sport Football 00:45:25 73 3 13,2 4:32
76 4231 BACQUE Jean Michel MV1 L Orteil en pointe 00:45:26 74 18 13,2 4:32
77 4223 MOREAU Eric MSE   00:45:29 75 35 13,2 4:32
78 4151 LEAU Sophie FSE   00:45:29 3 1 13,2 4:32
79 4268 MAURIN Laurent MV1   00:45:34 76 19 13,2 4:33
80 4200 GUIHO Philippe MV1   00:45:42 77 20 13,1 4:34
81 4237 COLAS Xavier MSE Asnieres Sports Athletisme 00:45:43 78 36 13,1 4:34
82 4563 PASQUET Marc MES Jarnac Pompiers 00:45:55 79 4 13,1 4:35
83 4383 VERGER Alain MV2 Jarnac Athletisme 00:46:02 80 12 13,0 4:36
84 4325 MATRAT Thierry MV1 "Montlieu - lièvres et tortue" 00:46:02 81 21 13,0 4:36
85 4402 DUPUY Maurice MV3 Angouleme ASCEE 00:46:21 82 2 12,9 4:38
86 4103 SEGALEN Louis MV3 Plabennec Joie de courir 00:46:22 83 3 12,9 4:38
87 4423 CHEMINADE David MSE   00:46:28 84 37 12,9 4:38
88 4116 MAILLOUX Olivier MSE   00:46:53 85 38 12,8 4:41
89 4687 CHESNEL Joseph MV3   00:46:59 86 4 12,8 4:41
90 4282 LAULAN Cristelle FSE Bouliac sport plaisir 00:47:00 4 2 12,8 4:42
91 4273 ASTIEN Eric MV1 Bouliac sport plaisir 00:47:00 87 22 12,8 4:42
92 4233 LINAGE Bruno MV1 Asnieres Sports Athletisme 00:47:01 88 23 12,8 4:42
93 4466 HERMINE Ludovic MES   00:47:17 89 5 12,7 4:43
94 4713 MAILLET Antonin MCA   00:47:17 90 4 12,7 4:43
95 4654 TAHON Dominique MV2   00:47:19 91 13 12,7 4:43
96 4026 PIN Gregoire MCA G2A 00:47:23 92 5 12,7 4:44
97 4565 AUDOUX Laurent MSE Jarnac Pompiers 00:47:36 93 39 12,6 4:45
98 4009 FAYE Emmanuel MV1   00:47:37 94 24 12,6 4:45
99 4673 BENAROUS Djamel MSE   00:47:41 95 40 12,6 4:46
100 4682 DA SILVA Ricardo MSE   00:47:42 96 41 12,6 4:46
101 4321 PANNAUD Eric MV1   00:47:46 97 25 12,6 4:46
102 4414 MARTIN Jerome MSE   00:47:53 98 42 12,5 4:47
103 4724 COUSSY Laurent MSE   00:47:56 99 43 12,5 4:47
104 4245 FAURE Jean Marie MV1   00:48:03 100 26 12,5 4:48
105 4057 BARRAUD Michel MV2 Plassac CA 00:48:06 101 14 12,5 4:48
106 4578 ARRAMY Baptiste MCA   00:48:16 102 6 12,4 4:49
107 4528 HORSEAU Philippe MV1 Royan Triath club 00:48:21 103 27 12,4 4:50
108 4712 BONNAUDEAU Nicolas MES   00:48:26 104 6 12,4 4:50
109 4703 AGNUS Vincent MSE   00:48:26 105 44 12,4 4:50
110 4630 BOUTINON Sebastien MES Metairies Sigogne foot ball 00:48:34 106 7 12,4 4:51
111 4728 DROUAULT Nicolas MSE   00:48:36 107 45 12,3 4:51
112 4700 DELOUARD Pascal MV1   00:48:40 108 28 12,3 4:52
113 4122 BORDERIE Jean charles MSE   00:48:42 109 46 12,3 4:52
114 4153 RECULEAU Sylvain MSE   00:48:46 110 47 12,3 4:52
115 4012 MIRANNE GUIVARCH Adrien MJU   00:48:46 111 5 12,3 4:52
116 4584 FEIDT Simon MJU   00:48:50 112 6 12,3 4:53
117 4435 MUJYNYA Kathi FV1   00:48:53 5 2 12,3 4:53
118 4566 PASQUET Louis MCA Jarnac Pompiers 00:48:55 113 7 12,3 4:53
119 4544 JECHOUX Gilles MV1   00:48:55 114 29 12,3 4:53
120 4575 BONNEAU Sebastien MSE   00:48:57 115 48 12,3 4:53
121 4483 PINCHAULT Patrice MV1 Coulounieix Chamiers COCC 00:49:01 116 30 12,2 4:54
122 4529 ADVENIER Patrick MV1   00:49:09 117 31 12,2 4:54
123 4242 PALLANCHER Isabelle FV1 Asnieres Sports Athletisme 00:49:12 6 3 12,2 4:55
124 4229 PAUGAM Jean Claude MV2 L Orteil en pointe 00:49:13 118 15 12,2 4:55
125 4660 LESERVOISIER Philippe MV1   00:49:20 119 32 12,2 4:56
126 4224 GRASSO Jean Michel MSE   00:49:22 120 49 12,2 4:56
127 4430 MESSIER Yann MSE   00:49:34 121 50 12,1 4:57
128 4410 GAUTHIER Pascal MV2 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 00:49:43 122 16 12,1 4:58
129 4291 REY Didier MSE Barret Fraternelle de 00:49:44 123 51 12,1 4:58
130 4119 CHARRON Jean Pierre MV2 Ouest vendee athletisme 00:49:44 124 17 12,1 4:58
131 4683 MENANTEAU Stephane MV1   00:49:54 125 33 12,0 4:59
132 4490 BREGIER Richard MSE   00:49:55 126 52 12,0 4:59
133 4138 PEZAIRE Jean Philippe MV1 Banque de France AS 00:49:55 127 34 12,0 4:59
134 4239 NOGUES Michelle FV2 Asnieres Sports Athletisme 00:50:07 7 2 12,0 5:00
135 4580 RAYMONDEAU Guillaume MSE   00:50:08 128 53 12,0 5:00
136 4645 DEVAINE William MSE   00:50:09 129 54 12,0 5:00
137 4406 PREVOSTEL Francis MV3 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 00:50:11 130 5 12,0 5:01
138 4543 GESTIN Antoine MSE Cognac AC 00:50:13 131 55 11,9 5:01
139 4688 THEBAUT Jimmy MES   00:50:15 132 8 11,9 5:01
140 4701 BESSE Patrick MV1   00:50:21 133 35 11,9 5:02
141 4131 BOUCAUT Nicolas MSE Luingne jogging club 00:50:21 134 56 11,9 5:02
142 4013 MEUNIER Manuel MSE   00:50:24 135 57 11,9 5:02
143 4286 CHEMINET Jean-Christophe MV2   00:50:27 136 18 11,9 5:02
144 4698 JACQUES Eric MV1   00:50:28 137 36 11,9 5:02
145 4194 MARTINEAU Patrice MV1   00:50:31 138 37 11,9 5:03
146 4180 ALLARD Christophe MV1   00:50:33 139 38 11,9 5:03
147 4549 GAUVIN Franck MSE   00:50:34 140 58 11,9 5:03
148 4357 LETELLIER Christian MV2   00:50:36 141 19 11,9 5:03
149 4451 LE GAL Yann MV1 Vannes Municipaux 00:50:37 142 39 11,9 5:03
150 4236 PIEVIC Emmanuelle FV1 Asnieres Sports Athletisme 00:50:37 8 4 11,9 5:03
151 4156 STEULLET Guillaume MSE   00:50:38 143 59 11,8 5:03
152 4709 JOLY Stephane MSE   00:50:39 144 60 11,8 5:03
153 4611 SOUMAGNE Jean MV1   00:50:39 145 40 11,8 5:03
154 4234 PLASSE Patricia FV1 L Orteil en pointe 00:50:41 9 5 11,8 5:04
155 4686 GUYOT Damien MSE   00:50:44 146 61 11,8 5:04
156 4710 FABRE Jean francois MV1   00:50:45 147 41 11,8 5:04
157 4510 ARSANDEAU Sebastien MSE   00:50:47 148 62 11,8 5:04
158 4240 DUBOST Arnaud MV1 Asnieres Sports Athletisme 00:50:47 149 42 11,8 5:04
159 4509 PINEAU Pascal MV1   00:50:48 150 43 11,8 5:04
160 4182 GIRY Jean Yves MV1 Pattes au beurre (les) 00:50:50 151 44 11,8 5:05
161 4201 LABBAYE Bertrand MV1   00:50:53 152 45 11,8 5:05
162 4262 BOUCHER Eric MV1   00:50:54 153 46 11,8 5:05
163 4412 MORAUD Jean Philippe MV1 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 00:51:07 154 47 11,7 5:06
164 4535 KRAUS Franck MV1   00:51:09 155 48 11,7 5:06
165 4342 LLAMAS Manuel MV2 Jarnac Sport Football 00:51:11 156 20 11,7 5:07
166 4035 BERNO CORDES Pierre MV1   00:51:12 157 49 11,7 5:07
167 4373 MAZEAU Angelique FSE Plassac CA 00:51:14 10 3 11,7 5:07
168 4193 PRUDENT Corentin MJU   00:51:20 158 7 11,7 5:08
169 4477 BERGER Laurent MV1   00:51:21 159 50 11,7 5:08
170 4232 BACQUE Fabienne FV1 L Orteil en pointe 00:51:23 11 6 11,7 5:08
171 4192 SICAUD Dominique MV1   00:51:27 160 51 11,7 5:08
172 4306 MURGUET Sandrine FSE   00:51:28 12 4 11,7 5:08
173 4426 HOBSON Dorte FV1   00:51:34 13 7 11,6 5:09
174 4719 GEMON Eric MSE   00:51:36 161 63 11,6 5:09
175 4403 POUDROUX Yvette FV2   00:51:38 14 3 11,6 5:09
176 4619 MERCIER Jezabel FSE Plassac CA 00:51:43 15 5 11,6 5:10
177 4305 PIBERNE Jacky MV1   00:51:44 162 52 11,6 5:10
178 4297 PROUST Xavier MSE   00:51:46 163 64 11,6 5:10
179 4315 AUDRAIN Anne-Florence FSE Cours toujours 00:51:48 16 6 11,6 5:10
180 4732 AURIL Sebastien MSE   00:51:50 164 65 11,6 5:11
181 4456 BRY Patrick MV2   00:51:52 165 21 11,6 5:11
182 4672 DURET Morgan FSE   00:51:52 17 7 11,6 5:11
183 4209 BERNARD Laurent MV1   00:51:54 166 53 11,6 5:11
184 4218 PETIT Cedric MSE   00:51:59 167 66 11,5 5:11
185 4614 FOUQUET Lionel MSE   00:51:59 168 67 11,5 5:11
186 4439 LUCAS Gregoire MSE Courvoisier jogging loisir 00:51:59 169 68 11,5 5:11
187 4270 DUMAIN Pascal MV1   00:52:01 170 54 11,5 5:12
188 4000 COUDERT Mickael MSE   00:52:03 171 69 11,5 5:12
189 4187 TINARD Jean MV3   00:52:04 172 6 11,5 5:12
190 4101 DELILE Marion FSE Coureurs du chinonais 00:52:08 18 8 11,5 5:12
191 4594 BOUCHON BITAUD Stephane MV1   00:52:19 173 55 11,5 5:13
192 4458 BARDOULAT Pascal MV2   00:52:22 174 22 11,5 5:14
193 4434 MIGUEL Karine FSE   00:52:27 19 9 11,4 5:14
194 4647 RINJONNEAU Alain MV2   00:52:28 175 23 11,4 5:14
195 4056 BARRAUD Pascale FV2 JSA Triathlon Angouleme 00:52:29 20 4 11,4 5:14
196 4559 LABARRE Gilles MV1 Foulees de la vallee de l Isle 00:52:36 176 56 11,4 5:15
197 4161 LE MOAL Renaud MSE Coat Loch Relayeurs 00:52:37 177 70 11,4 5:15
198 4411 CONTAMINE Alain MV2 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 00:52:37 178 24 11,4 5:15
199 4141 JUAN Joseph MV1 Pacoulix 00:52:37 179 57 11,4 5:15
200 4591 VIROULAUD Sylvie FSE   00:52:38 21 10 11,4 5:15
201 4681 AUBINEAU Gilles MV2   00:52:39 180 25 11,4 5:15
202 4449 LIAIGRE Gilbert MV2   00:52:44 181 26 11,4 5:16
203 4292 BARREAU Mireille FV1 Barret Fraternelle de 00:52:46 22 8 11,4 5:16
204 4036 DUTHIL Sandrine FV1   00:52:47 23 9 11,4 5:16
205 4653 FORGET Eric MV1   00:52:51 182 58 11,4 5:17
206 4367 CHAULET Francis MV1   00:52:57 183 59 11,3 5:17
207 4104 PELLICANT Alain MSE Plabennec Joie de courir 00:52:58 184 71 11,3 5:17
208 4626 PINARD Eric MV1   00:53:00 185 60 11,3 5:18
209 4029 JEZOUIN Max MV2 Spiridon 16 00:53:03 186 27 11,3 5:18
210 4665 BAUD - BERTHIER Daniel MV1   00:53:06 187 61 11,3 5:18
211 4601 VIAL Laurent MV1   00:53:08 188 62 11,3 5:18
212 4538 POLARD Philippe MV1   00:53:09 189 63 11,3 5:18
213 4690 BESSE Guy MV2   00:53:09 190 28 11,3 5:18
214 4108 FAIVRE Christophe MSE   00:53:10 191 72 11,3 5:19
215 4465 BEAUFILS Patrick MV1   00:53:11 192 64 11,3 5:19
216 4060 MONDORY Meryl FES   00:53:17 24 1 11,3 5:19
217 4515 JOSSE Jean Marc MV2   00:53:22 193 29 11,2 5:20
218 4144 LACROIX Patrick MV2 Pacoulix 00:53:33 194 30 11,2 5:21
219 4722 METTAVANT Sonia FSE   00:53:34 25 11 11,2 5:21
220 4685 BENOIST Brigitte FV2   00:53:36 26 5 11,2 5:21
221 4298 GRIMAUD Didier MV1   00:53:38 195 65 11,2 5:21
222 4499 GOASGUEN Bruno MV1 Cognac Martell club 00:53:40 196 66 11,2 5:22
223 4027 PIN Jean Christophe MV1   00:53:41 197 67 11,2 5:22
224 4037 BERNARD Jean Michel MV1 St Brice Foot loisir 00:53:42 198 68 11,2 5:22
225 4659 SENECAT Alain MSE Jarnac basket 00:53:45 199 73 11,2 5:22
226 4389 MERCIER Mathieu MES   00:53:46 200 9 11,2 5:22
227 4196 DESTAINVILLE - SOUMAGNE Karine FSE Hasselwander groupe 00:53:48 27 12 11,2 5:22
228 4726 BALIVET Eloise MSE   00:53:53 201 74 11,1 5:23
229 4727 BOULESTEIX Yvette MV2   00:53:53 202 31 11,1 5:23
230 4448 DARRIEUX Etienne MSE   00:53:53 203 75 11,1 5:23
231 4699 BONTEMPS Thierry MV1   00:53:53 204 69 11,1 5:23
232 4064 LAPLAGNE Jean Louis MV3 Spiridon 16 00:53:53 205 7 11,1 5:23
233 4589 DREVELLE Christian MV2   00:53:55 206 32 11,1 5:23
234 4092 MIALET Emerick MSE   00:53:57 207 76 11,1 5:23
235 4693 JOSE ANTONIO Gallardo Barroso MV1   00:53:59 208 70 11,1 5:23
236 4677 BRIGNON Christian MV2   00:54:00 209 33 11,1 5:24
237 4362 CARRY Julie FCA   00:54:01 28 1 11,1 5:24
238 4363 CARRY Romuald MV1   00:54:01 210 71 11,1 5:24
239 4044 FAUQUET Dominique MV2   00:54:02 211 34 11,1 5:24
240 4422 CHASSAGNAC Nicolas MSE   00:54:03 212 77 11,1 5:24
241 4642 CHARMADIRAS Luc MV2   00:54:03 213 35 11,1 5:24
242 4257 DELVOYE Yannick MV1 Cognac AC 00:54:06 214 72 11,1 5:24
243 4714 RAFFIER Jean michel MV1   00:54:08 215 73 11,1 5:24
244 4497 CAILBAUT Sylvie FV1   00:54:08 29 10 11,1 5:24
245 4114 MAILLOUX Anne Marie FSE   00:54:10 30 13 11,1 5:25
246 4007 GAYOU Marcel MV1   00:54:10 216 74 11,1 5:25
247 4708 PULEIZ Joseph MCA   00:54:11 217 8 11,1 5:25
248 4547 BERNARD Fabien MSE   00:54:13 218 78 11,1 5:25
249 4417 GRENET Philippe MV2 La Rochefoucault JC 00:54:14 219 36 11,1 5:25
250 4246 HURSON Christian MV2 La chaussee St Victor ASJ 00:54:20 220 37 11,0 5:26
251 4207 LANDRON Herve MV1 Challain/Loire AS 00:54:25 221 75 11,0 5:26
252 4032 LIVERTON Guy MV2   00:54:29 222 38 11,0 5:26
253 4249 DUBUY Christophe MSE   00:54:31 223 79 11,0 5:27
254 4133 MULLIER Sophie FSE Luingne jogging club 00:54:31 31 14 11,0 5:27
255 4600 DU PORTAL Damien MV1   00:54:43 224 76 11,0 5:28
256 4641 BRACHOT Philippe MV1 Angouleme AS police 00:54:45 225 77 11,0 5:28
257 4539 MELIER Quentin MCA   00:54:48 226 9 10,9 5:28
258 4519 VIGNAULT Vanessa FSE   00:54:48 32 15 10,9 5:28
259 4244 GAUTHIER Axel MV2 Pass Running 00:54:50 227 39 10,9 5:29
260 4028 BELLUTEAU Claire FES Cognac AC 00:54:54 33 2 10,9 5:29
261 4501 POUILLAUDE Nicolas MV1   00:55:09 228 78 10,9 5:30
262 4387 CHARRIER Sebastien MSE   00:55:12 229 80 10,9 5:31
263 4595 ROUQUET Nicolas MSE   00:55:13 230 81 10,9 5:31
264 4651 DEVAIRE Nathalie FV1   00:55:13 34 11 10,9 5:31
265 4350 BARAT Anthony MSE Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 00:55:18 231 82 10,8 5:31
266 4415 BOUCHET Patrick MV1   00:55:25 232 79 10,8 5:32
267 4500 SAUTOUR Carole FV1   00:55:26 35 12 10,8 5:32
268 4545 VICARD Fabienne FV1   00:55:29 36 13 10,8 5:32
269 4503 NERISSON Nicolas MSE   00:55:32 233 83 10,8 5:33
270 4635 LEVERGER Francois MSE   00:55:32 234 84 10,8 5:33
271 4065 DELBARY Josiane FV3   00:55:32 37 1 10,8 5:33
272 4356 PATERSON Stewart MV1   00:55:34 235 80 10,8 5:33
273 4349 LAMMERTYN Guillaume MSE Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 00:55:34 236 85 10,8 5:33
274 4511 FUJIWARA Hiro MV1 Cognac Louis Royer 00:55:35 237 81 10,8 5:33
275 4256 DE SUTTER Benoit MSE   00:55:38 238 86 10,8 5:33
276 4504 AUDOYNAUD Albin MSE   00:55:39 239 87 10,8 5:33
277 4250 HAMELIN Michel MV3   00:55:43 240 8 10,8 5:34
278 4629 PASQUET Adrien MJU   00:55:45 241 8 10,8 5:34
279 4481 PIQUEPAILLE Francis MV2 Coulounieix Chamiers COCC 00:55:47 242 40 10,8 5:34
280 4227 TRILLOT Michel MV1   00:55:52 243 82 10,7 5:35
281 4124 MARILL Jean MV2 Ronde Ceretane 00:55:53 244 41 10,7 5:35
282 4134 SCHERPEREEL Christian MV1 Luingne jogging club 00:55:54 245 83 10,7 5:35
283 4694 DURAND Willy MSE   00:55:55 246 88 10,7 5:35
284 4179 ARNAUDEIX Helene FCA Jarnac Athletisme 00:55:56 38 2 10,7 5:35
285 4253 MONTAUBAN Olivier MV1   00:55:57 247 84 10,7 5:35
286 4078 AGUESSEAU Maryline FSE   00:55:58 39 16 10,7 5:35
287 4494 MERZEAU Eric MV1   00:56:00 248 85 10,7 5:36
288 4489 BREGIER Catherine FV1   00:56:00 40 14 10,7 5:36
289 4258 DELVOYE Melyneda FSE Cognac AC 00:56:02 41 17 10,7 5:36
290 4433 FICHET Claude FV1   00:56:04 42 15 10,7 5:36
291 4507 DARMOSTOUPE Frederic MV1   00:56:04 249 86 10,7 5:36
292 4219 REDEUIL Florence FV1 Segonzac Volley Ball 00:56:07 43 16 10,7 5:36
293 4393 MAYOUX Veronique FV2 Montmoreau AJ 00:56:19 44 6 10,7 5:37
294 4470 BUHOT Michel MSE   00:56:23 250 89 10,6 5:38
295 4019 BOUILLAUD Arnaud MSE   00:56:27 251 90 10,6 5:38
296 4086 MOTARD Sebastien MSE   00:56:29 252 91 10,6 5:38
297 4675 SERBUISSON Jean Jacques MV1   00:56:33 253 87 10,6 5:39
298 4364 DEVILLE Karine FSE   00:56:40 45 18 10,6 5:40
299 4376 GODET Bernard MV2 Surgere 1000 pattes 00:56:41 254 42 10,6 5:40
300 4592 BUDIN Emmanuel MSE   00:56:44 255 92 10,6 5:40
301 4478 DERMAUT Stephanie FSE   00:56:44 46 19 10,6 5:40
302 4063 NIVAULT Pascal MV1   00:56:45 256 88 10,6 5:40
303 4366 CHABANAIS Pascal MV1   00:56:46 257 89 10,6 5:40
304 4631 BERTIN Jean Luc MV2   00:56:48 258 43 10,6 5:40
305 4185 EDESA Victor MJU   00:56:49 259 9 10,6 5:40
306 4006 BUFFERNE Jean MV3   00:56:49 260 9 10,6 5:40
307 4238 GUFFANTI Laetitia FSE Asnieres Sports Athletisme 00:56:50 47 20 10,6 5:41
308 4506 PASQUET Philippe MV1   00:56:54 261 90 10,5 5:41
309 4327 PAPIN Lysiane FV1   00:56:55 48 17 10,5 5:41
310 4485 FERRETTI Sandrine FV1   00:56:55 49 18 10,5 5:41
311 4496 BOUCHERIT Sylvie FV1   00:56:58 50 19 10,5 5:41
312 4382 LAVARIE Isabelle FSE Jarnac Athletisme 00:56:59 51 21 10,5 5:41
313 4347 THOMAS Sylviane FV2 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 00:57:00 52 7 10,5 5:42
314 4008 LAVOUTE Alain MV2 Cognac AC 00:57:01 262 44 10,5 5:42
315 4308 MAO Amandine FSE   00:57:07 53 22 10,5 5:42
316 4605 RAYMONDEAU Rene MV2   00:57:08 263 45 10,5 5:42
317 4001 BARRIQUAND Gerard MV3 Mery sur Oise us 00:57:09 264 10 10,5 5:42
318 4502 MARCANTOINE Claude MV2   00:57:10 265 46 10,5 5:43
319 4074 DURAND Eric MSE   00:57:10 266 93 10,5 5:43
320 4461 DANGLADE Evelyne FV2 Pass Running 00:57:14 54 8 10,5 5:43
321 4289 FICHET Francis MV1   00:57:18 267 91 10,5 5:43
322 4624 BERGOT Charles MV3 Plabennec Joie de courir 00:57:20 268 11 10,5 5:44
323 4523 D INCAU Laurence MSE   00:57:21 269 94 10,5 5:44
324 4607 PELLERIN Bruno MV1   00:57:26 270 92 10,4 5:44
325 4446 GICQUEL Laure FV1   00:57:26 55 20 10,4 5:44
326 4598 MIKULOVIC Stephanie FSE   00:57:27 56 23 10,4 5:44
327 4123 ARNAUD Claudine FV1   00:57:28 57 21 10,4 5:44
328 4427 LERISSON Patrice MV2   00:57:28 271 47 10,4 5:44
329 4071 CONSTANS Frederique FV1   00:57:30 58 22 10,4 5:45
330 4445 LABELLE Pascal MV1   00:57:31 272 93 10,4 5:45
331 4674 CAYLA Catherine FV2   00:57:33 59 9 10,4 5:45
332 4536 KRAUS Christine FSE   00:57:34 60 24 10,4 5:45
333 4051 LEDUC Stephane MV1   00:57:34 273 94 10,4 5:45
334 4088 DEGROODT Colette FV1   00:57:36 61 23 10,4 5:45
335 4652 ARILLA Nathalie FV1   00:57:39 62 24 10,4 5:45
336 4676 SERBUISSON Fabienne FSE   00:57:42 63 25 10,4 5:46
337 4320 RICHON Eric MV2   00:57:43 274 48 10,4 5:46
338 4540 PICHARD Sandrine FSE   00:57:43 64 26 10,4 5:46
339 4633 BARREAU Veronique FSE   00:57:45 65 27 10,4 5:46
340 4147 LACOSTE Robert MV3 Pacoulix 00:57:45 275 12 10,4 5:46
341 4585 DJENNAT Mehdi MSE   00:57:45 276 95 10,4 5:46
342 4678 PIQUER Christophe MV1   00:57:54 277 95 10,4 5:47
343 4341 LLAMAS Nadine FV2   00:57:55 66 10 10,4 5:47
344 4048 RIGALLAUD Jerome MV1   00:57:55 278 96 10,4 5:47
345 4514 LAMBERT Benoit MSE Cognac Louis Royer 00:57:55 279 96 10,4 5:47
346 4235 BENZERFA Dehiba FSE Asnieres Sports Athletisme 00:57:56 67 28 10,4 5:47
347 4215 DELATTRE Francois MV2   00:58:05 280 49 10,3 5:48
348 4459 BARDOULAT Mehdi MSE   00:58:09 281 97 10,3 5:48
349 4721 DORJEL Albrecht MJU   00:58:19 282 10 10,3 5:49
350 4715 HEBRARD mailys MSE   00:58:20 283 98 10,3 5:50
351 4498 HEMON Michael MSE   00:58:20 284 99 10,3 5:50
352 4663 BLOIS Dominique MV2   00:58:21 285 50 10,3 5:50
353 4553 LANGEARD Marc MV1 SCAM TP Foot Union 00:58:29 286 97 10,3 5:50
354 4644 GERVAIS DE LAFOND Gabrielle FV1   00:58:32 68 25 10,2 5:51
355 4398 RITOUX ROULET Aline FV1   00:58:34 69 26 10,2 5:51
356 4730 MAGDELAIRE Jacques MV2   00:58:36 287 51 10,2 5:51
357 4259 BOIREAU Ludovic MV1 Team Charente Triathlon 00:58:38 288 98 10,2 5:51
358 4046 PINA Manuella FV1   00:58:38 70 27 10,2 5:51
359 4002 CARLE Laurence FV1   00:58:39 71 28 10,2 5:51
360 4492 DELOMME Jean Christophe MV1   00:58:40 289 99 10,2 5:52
361 4070 MERLET Barbara FSE   00:58:45 72 29 10,2 5:52
362 4322 RODRIGO MIGUEL Cendrine FV1   00:58:51 73 29 10,2 5:53
363 4331 THOMAS Frederic MSE   00:58:56 290 100 10,2 5:53
364 4326 BEAUVERY Didier MV2   00:58:56 291 52 10,2 5:53
365 4055 LARRET Armelle FV1 Plassac CA 00:58:57 74 30 10,2 5:53
366 4143 INGRAM Dennis MV4 Pacoulix 00:59:00 292 1 10,2 5:54
367 4011 DESILLES Patrick MV1   00:59:01 293 100 10,2 5:54
368 4154 BRULE Anne Solene FSE   00:59:02 75 30 10,2 5:54
369 4155 STEULLET Emmanuelle FSE   00:59:02 76 31 10,2 5:54
370 4040 DUSSAUZE Pascale FV1   00:59:04 77 31 10,2 5:54
371 4334 MORIAMEZ-TISON Sebastien MSE   00:59:06 294 101 10,1 5:54
372 4189 BUJEAUD Simon MCA   00:59:07 295 10 10,1 5:54
373 4546 TARDIF Celine FSE   00:59:08 78 32 10,1 5:54
374 4294 COMPAIN Laurent MV2 Barret Fraternelle de 00:59:09 296 53 10,1 5:54
375 4214 GARDERE Alexis MV1   00:59:12 297 101 10,1 5:55
376 4617 ROULET RENOLEAU Bertrand MV2   00:59:14 298 54 10,1 5:55
377 4020 JOLLIT Mickael MSE   00:59:15 299 102 10,1 5:55
378 4396 CHIPON Nicole FV2   00:59:17 79 11 10,1 5:55
379 4272 MORILLON Beatrice FV1   00:59:23 80 32 10,1 5:56
380 4395 GUIBAULT Maud FSE   00:59:24 81 33 10,1 5:56
381 4307 PARTHONNEAU Jean christophe MSE   00:59:26 300 103 10,1 5:56
382 4091 SIVAUJON Christian MV3   00:59:26 301 13 10,1 5:56
383 4318 GARRAUD Alison FJU   00:59:29 82 1 10,1 5:56
384 4003 CHOTARD Morgane FSE   00:59:31 83 34 10,1 5:57
385 4467 LEAUTE Frederique FSE   00:59:41 84 35 10,1 5:58
386 4265 POUYET Fabien MV1   00:59:41 302 102 10,1 5:58
387 4524 LANCEREAU Sophie FSE   00:59:41 85 36 10,1 5:58
388 4264 RIET Patrick MV1   00:59:41 303 103 10,1 5:58
389 4210 GARRIVET Christine FV1   00:59:42 86 33 10,0 5:58
390 4211 FORT Thierry MV1   00:59:44 304 104 10,0 5:58
391 4052 ROCHE Francis MV1   00:59:48 305 105 10,0 5:58
392 4202 VACHERON Patrice MV2   00:59:49 306 55 10,0 5:58
393 4174 CLEMENT Didier MV1 Florine groupe de 00:59:51 307 106 10,0 5:59
394 4084 DEBERTEIX Yann MSE   00:59:51 308 104 10,0 5:59
395 4181 BESNARD Karine FSE   00:59:54 87 37 10,0 5:59
396 4204 GOURSAUD Sylvie FV1   00:59:54 88 34 10,0 5:59
397 4552 THEVENET Philippe MV1 SCAM TP Foot Union 00:59:56 309 107 10,0 5:59
398 4375 FAUCHER Marie FV2 Surgere 1000 pattes 00:59:56 89 12 10,0 5:59
399 4374 FAUCHER Marie Claude FV2   00:59:56 90 13 10,0 5:59
400 4284 TOTEL Pascale FV1 Timac AS 00:59:57 91 35 10,0 5:59
401 4718 BEAUDOIN Xavier MV1   00:59:58 310 108 10,0 5:59
402 4317 MORILLON Samuel MSE   01:00:00 311 105 10,0 6:00
403 4643 DE FONTANES Beatrix FV1   01:00:01 92 36 10,0 6:00
404 4121 DUINE Audrey FSE   01:00:05 93 38 10,0 6:00
405 4484 BENET Laurent MSE   01:00:08 312 106 10,0 6:00
406 4184 GUYON Philippe MV1 Areva AS 01:00:08 313 109 10,0 6:00
407 4183 HAMEL Evelyne FV1 Areva AS 01:00:08 94 37 10,0 6:00
408 4516 ERAUSO Marion FSE   01:00:10 95 39 10,0 6:01
409 4255 DE SUTTER Laetitia FSE   01:00:11 96 40 10,0 6:01
410 4480 TEXIER Christophe MV1   01:00:12 314 110 10,0 6:01
411 4517 QUANTIN Sebastien MSE   01:00:12 315 107 10,0 6:01
412 4061 DUDOGNON Claude MV3   01:00:13 316 14 10,0 6:01
413 4704 MERIAUX Pascal FV1   01:00:27 97 38 9,9 6:02
414 4658 GESSON Evelyne FSE Plassac le spiridon 16 01:00:29 98 41 9,9 6:02
415 4639 DASTE Nicolas MSE Angouleme AS police 01:00:35 317 108 9,9 6:03
416 4359 ROULLET RENOLEAU Francois MSE   01:00:36 318 109 9,9 6:03
417 4512 WATANABE Tukutomi MV1 Cognac Louis Royer 01:00:37 319 111 9,9 6:03
418 4457 CUZZI Nathalie FV1 Plassac CA 01:00:45 99 39 9,9 6:04
419 4602 THERAUD Jean Noel MV1 Plescop AC 01:00:49 320 112 9,9 6:04
420 4604 DELOUME Philippe MV1   01:00:50 321 113 9,9 6:05
421 4310 POMMIER Sophie FV2   01:00:51 100 14 9,9 6:05
422 4711 CHENE Daula MSE   01:00:52 322 110 9,9 6:05
423 4379 LEBOUCQ Nathalie MV1 Jarnac Athletisme 01:00:52 323 114 9,9 6:05
424 4381 DUFRENE Anne FSE Jarnac Athletisme 01:00:52 101 42 9,9 6:05
425 4392 VANHAL Willeke FV3   01:00:54 102 2 9,9 6:05
426 4058 JOUBERT Sebastien MSE   01:00:54 324 111 9,9 6:05
427 4066 PETIG Nicole FSE   01:00:54 103 43 9,8 6:05
428 4513 LALIDA Ludovic MSE Jarnac basket 01:00:56 325 112 9,8 6:05
429 4332 GUE Jean Yves MV1   01:00:58 326 115 9,8 6:05
430 4053 GENTIL Laurence FV1   01:01:00 104 40 9,8 6:06
431 4047 DUPUIS Claude MV2   01:01:01 327 56 9,8 6:06
432 4260 BOIREAU Alexandra FSE   01:01:03 105 44 9,8 6:06
433 4128 PONTIE Michel MV3 Ronde Ceretane 01:01:07 328 15 9,8 6:06
434 4671 KHALIFAT Yves MV3   01:01:09 329 16 9,8 6:06
435 4455 DUSSAUSSOIS Philippe MV1   01:01:09 330 116 9,8 6:06
436 4560 THIMONET Brice MJU Jarnac Pompiers 01:01:15 331 11 9,8 6:07
437 4532 DAUGE Christophe MV1   01:01:17 332 117 9,8 6:07
438 4355 DAUGE Sylvie FV1   01:01:17 106 41 9,8 6:07
439 4252 MEUNIER Christophe MSE   01:01:18 333 113 9,8 6:07
440 4424 DUBREUIL Sylvie FV1   01:01:24 107 42 9,8 6:08
441 4534 CHEVALIER Lucette FV2 Limoges ASPTT 01:01:24 108 15 9,8 6:08
442 4243 ROUX Martine FV1 ATSCAF 87 01:01:27 109 43 9,8 6:08
443 4336 POUYET Rachel FSE   01:01:34 110 45 9,7 6:09
444 4656 CHERGUI Alain MV2   01:01:38 334 57 9,7 6:09
445 4043 RAYNAUD Eric MV2   01:01:39 335 58 9,7 6:09
446 4010 DESILLES Valerie FV1   01:01:44 111 44 9,7 6:10
447 4707 GRIT Favia FV1   01:01:44 112 45 9,7 6:10
448 4662 DUPUY Benedicte FV1   01:01:48 113 46 9,7 6:10
449 4587 LEGER Frederic MSE   01:01:51 336 114 9,7 6:11
450 4586 GUITTET Michael MSE   01:01:52 337 115 9,7 6:11
451 4555 PARTHONNAUD Dimitri MCA Jarnac Pompiers 01:01:54 338 11 9,7 6:11
452 4691 CONSTANTI Jaume MV2   01:01:57 339 59 9,7 6:11
453 4404 GROLLEAU Christophe MSE   01:01:58 340 116 9,7 6:11
454 4290 DUBOIS Benedicte FSE Barret Fraternelle de 01:02:02 114 46 9,7 6:12
455 4343 MORISSET Beatrice FV1   01:02:03 115 47 9,7 6:12
456 4115 BRES Micheline FV2   01:02:10 116 16 9,6 6:13
457 4177 TESSENDIER Delphine FSE   01:02:11 117 47 9,6 6:13
458 4176 TESSENDIER Lilian MV1   01:02:11 341 118 9,6 6:13
459 4615 CURUTCHET Pierre MV3   01:02:16 342 17 9,6 6:13
460 4460 BENONY Frederic MSE Jarnac boxe Francaise 01:02:23 343 117 9,6 6:14
461 4330 LUC Dominique MV1   01:02:24 344 119 9,6 6:14
462 4474 LOPEZ Luc MV1   01:02:24 345 120 9,6 6:14
463 4405 ROUILLERE Catherine FV1   01:02:25 118 48 9,6 6:14
464 4371 JEANNOT Dominique MV2 Tours ASPTT 01:02:26 346 60 9,6 6:14
465 4109 CAVARROC Jean marc MV1   01:02:26 347 121 9,6 6:14
466 4731 ACHARD Odile FV2   01:02:28 119 17 9,6 6:14
467 4657 GATE Marie Claude FV2   01:02:29 120 18 9,6 6:14
468 4408 MARTINEZ Joelle FV2 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 01:02:33 121 19 9,6 6:15
469 4135 WINDAL Yves MSE Luingne jogging club 01:02:34 348 118 9,6 6:15
470 4518 RICHARD Marion FES   01:02:37 122 3 9,6 6:15
471 4120 ZOEL Frederic MV1   01:02:38 349 122 9,6 6:15
472 4345 PERROCHEAU Christelle FSE Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 01:02:40 123 48 9,6 6:16
473 4372 RAPINA Monique FV2   01:02:43 124 20 9,6 6:16
474 4486 CHAILLOU Christophe MV1   01:02:46 350 123 9,6 6:16
475 4285 GARE Sophie FSE   01:02:48 125 49 9,6 6:16
476 4469 COUREAU Patrick MSE   01:02:49 351 119 9,6 6:16
477 4442 JOLY Maxime MCA Jarnac Sport Football 01:02:49 352 12 9,5 6:16
478 4571 MARTINEAU Samuel MJU Jarnac Sport Football 01:02:50 353 12 9,5 6:17
479 4440 JOLY Jeremy MJU Jarnac Sport Football 01:02:50 355 14 9,5 6:17
480 4570 PALMARINI Hugo MJU   01:02:50 354 13 9,5 6:17
481 4525 FRUMHOLTZ Sylvain MES Jarnac Sport Football 01:02:51 356 10 9,5 6:17
482 4443 JOLY Pierre henry MJU Jarnac Sport Football 01:02:51 357 15 9,5 6:17
483 4441 SOUPE Charles henri MSE Jarnac Sport Football 01:02:52 358 120 9,5 6:17
484 4339 OCTEAU Regine FV1   01:02:53 126 49 9,5 6:17
485 4296 COUTANTIN Maryse FV2   01:03:04 127 21 9,5 6:18
486 4323 DANIAS Jean Claude MV3   01:03:13 359 18 9,5 6:19
487 4324 GILARDY Jean Pierre MV2 "St Junien, les p'tits gras du Chale" 01:03:13 360 61 9,5 6:19
488 4090 VIALE Sarah FV1   01:03:19 128 50 9,5 6:19
489 4248 PERAUDEAU Sarah FSE   01:03:27 129 50 9,5 6:20
490 4188 GIRARD Emilie FSE   01:03:27 130 51 9,5 6:20
491 4606 VIGNERON Marc MV3   01:03:29 361 19 9,5 6:20
492 4217 CHAUVET Cedric MSE   01:03:30 362 121 9,4 6:21
493 4361 BEZIE Agnes FSE   01:03:30 131 52 9,4 6:21
494 4680 CHAUVET Cecile MSE   01:03:31 363 122 9,4 6:21
495 4163 CARDUNER Anne yvonne FV1 Coat Loch Relayeurs 01:03:36 132 51 9,4 6:21
496 4164 CARDUNER Nathalie FSE Coat Loch Relayeurs 01:03:36 133 53 9,4 6:21
497 4337 RODALLEC Regine FV2 Coat Loch Relayeurs 01:03:36 134 22 9,4 6:21
498 4303 ROSSIGNOL Sylviane FV1 Saintes athletisme US 01:03:37 135 52 9,4 6:21
499 4042 AUSSEUR Eliane FV2   01:03:39 136 23 9,4 6:21
500 4692 AUDIER Catherine MV1   01:03:41 364 124 9,4 6:22
501 4045 CHARLES Valerie FSE   01:03:44 137 54 9,4 6:22
502 4655 BLANDAMOUR Stephane MV1   01:03:46 365 125 9,4 6:22
503 4385 BERNARD Philippe MV2   01:03:53 366 62 9,4 6:23
504 4117 ETOURNEAU Christophe MSE   01:03:56 367 123 9,4 6:23
505 4118 ETOURNEAU Nathalie FSE   01:03:56 138 55 9,4 6:23
506 4397 DRIAUX Brigitte FV2   01:03:57 139 24 9,4 6:23
507 4581 ANGRAND Nicolas MSE les Nicouzes 01:04:16 368 124 9,3 6:25
508 4312 RAULT Jean Gerard MV2 Spiridon 16 01:04:17 369 63 9,3 6:25
509 4588 GREMBO Karine FV2   01:04:18 140 25 9,3 6:25
510 4491 FAVREAU Alain MV1   01:04:21 370 126 9,3 6:26
511 4618 GARANDEAU CHAUVIERE Juliette FSE   01:04:25 141 56 9,3 6:26
512 4313 MEAUD BERGEONNEAU Celine FSE Les Plaies 01:04:25 142 57 9,3 6:26
513 4314 MEAUD Christophe MSE Les Plaies 01:04:26 371 125 9,3 6:26
514 4222 BODET Roland MV2 Cours toujours 01:04:26 372 64 9,3 6:26
515 4416 BODET Mary FSE   01:04:26 143 58 9,3 6:26
516 4488 GUILLAUME Katy FSE   01:04:27 144 59 9,3 6:26
517 4531 KAPP Anne FV1   01:04:30 145 53 9,3 6:27
518 4508 BOUTHINON Pascale FV1   01:04:36 146 54 9,3 6:27
519 4077 FRANCES Marie FSE   01:04:36 147 60 9,3 6:27
520 4670 MARQUES Fernande FV1   01:04:37 148 55 9,3 6:27
521 4340 OCTEAU Lina FJU   01:04:42 149 2 9,3 6:28
522 4152 ROULLET RENOLEAU Mireille FV1   01:04:51 150 56 9,3 6:29
523 4162 HERVE Lydie FV2 Coat Loch Relayeurs 01:04:52 151 26 9,2 6:29
524 4165 QUERE Pauline FV1 Coat Loch Relayeurs 01:04:52 152 57 9,2 6:29
525 4530 IMBERT Isabelle FV1   01:05:00 153 58 9,2 6:30
526 4263 CHATELLIER Sylvie FV1   01:05:07 154 59 9,2 6:30
527 4300 LUPRICE Thierry MV2   01:05:09 373 65 9,2 6:30
528 4542 GAULT Carine FSE   01:05:16 155 61 9,2 6:31
529 4541 PERRIN Magali FSE   01:05:16 156 62 9,2 6:31
530 4464 LEMAIRE Isabelle FES   01:05:25 157 4 9,2 6:32
531 4106 BOUDET Cyril MSE   01:05:40 374 126 9,1 6:34
532 4495 DEBSKI Laetitia FSE   01:05:45 158 63 9,1 6:34
533 4610 ZORIQUE Charlotte FV1   01:05:47 159 60 9,1 6:34
534 4129 PLEYBERT Dominique FV1 Speederien Plouenan 01:05:52 160 61 9,1 6:35
535 4623 MOINET Catherine FV1 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 01:05:53 161 62 9,1 6:35
536 4661 LESERVOISIER Sandrine FV1   01:05:57 162 63 9,1 6:35
537 4254 BOIZET Anne FV1   01:06:03 163 64 9,1 6:36
538 4725 CARTERON Philippe MV1   01:06:09 375 127 9,1 6:36
539 4429 LE GUILLANT Valerie FV1   01:06:11 164 65 9,1 6:37
540 4705 BRUCHON Christine FV1   01:06:11 165 66 9,1 6:37
541 4251 GRASSAUD Jean Eric MV1   01:06:12 376 128 9,1 6:37
542 4462 DURAND Jean Michel MV2 Pontcharraud 01:06:12 377 66 9,1 6:37
543 4421 SOULIE Caroline FV1   01:06:13 166 67 9,1 6:37
544 4537 VERE Christine MSE   01:06:15 378 127 9,1 6:37
545 4328 RIARD Christelle FSE   01:06:21 167 64 9,0 6:38
546 4348 PECH Celine FSE Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 01:06:23 168 65 9,0 6:38
547 4316 PANNETIER Alain MV2   01:06:23 379 67 9,0 6:38
548 4593 LAPENU Cecile FV1   01:06:26 169 68 9,0 6:38
549 4304 KOURATI Nezha FSE   01:06:28 170 66 9,0 6:38
550 4338 GUILLOT Lucile FCA   01:06:36 171 3 9,0 6:39
551 4094 ROBIN Christian MV2 Foulees Agesinates 01:06:36 380 68 9,0 6:39
552 4358 OLIVIER Karine FSE Kami 14 01:06:38 172 67 9,0 6:39
553 4067 BRET Nathalie FSE   01:06:39 173 68 9,0 6:39
554 4142 SARDA Jean Paul MV2 Pacoulix 01:06:42 381 69 9,0 6:40
555 4493 AUVIN Francoise FSE   01:06:42 174 69 9,0 6:40
556 4487 POUZET Martial MV1   01:06:45 382 129 9,0 6:40
557 4228 CHEVALIER David MSE   01:06:49 383 128 9,0 6:40
558 4105 LE CORRE Denise FV3 Plabennec Joie de courir 01:07:03 175 3 8,9 6:42
559 4716 GOUEZ Suzanne MSE   01:07:03 384 129 8,9 6:42
560 4596 CAPRONNIER Odile FSE   01:07:09 176 70 8,9 6:42
561 4311 CORTES Sarah FSE   01:07:10 177 71 8,9 6:43
562 4266 COLLIN Laurence FSE   01:07:11 178 72 8,9 6:43
563 4599 GERARD Beatrice FSE   01:07:28 179 73 8,9 6:44
564 4107 BONIS Jacques MV2   01:07:30 385 70 8,9 6:45
565 4428 PERAUD Nicole FV2   01:07:33 180 27 8,9 6:45
566 4226 LERONDEL Valerie FSE   01:07:43 181 74 8,9 6:46
567 4199 KERAVEC Francoise FV2 Pompiers Saintes 01:07:47 182 28 8,9 6:46
568 4198 KERAVEC Alain MV1 Pompiers Saintes 01:07:47 386 130 8,9 6:46
569 4168 VILLECHANGE Marie laure FV1 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 01:07:56 183 69 8,8 6:47
570 4167 RAFFIN HERAULT Marylene FV2 Buxerolles 1000 Pattes 01:07:57 184 29 8,8 6:47
571 4049 QUICHAUD Jean michel MV2   01:07:57 387 71 8,8 6:47
572 4024 CHABAUDIE Robert MV2   01:07:58 388 72 8,8 6:47
573 4023 CHABAUDIE Josette FV2   01:07:59 185 30 8,8 6:47
574 4505 AUDIER Marie Cecile FV1   01:08:09 186 70 8,8 6:48
575 4573 COLOMBIER Annabelle FSE   01:09:06 187 75 8,7 6:54
576 4391 YANKI Elysee FV2   01:09:06 188 31 8,7 6:54
577 4132 FONTAINE Valerie FV1 Luingne jogging club 01:09:08 189 71 8,7 6:54
578 4203 VACHERON Chantal FV2   01:09:19 190 32 8,7 6:55
579 4097 JOUSSERAND Christian MV2 Coureurs du chinonais 01:09:19 389 73 8,7 6:55
580 4098 JOUSSERAND Perrine FSE Coureurs du chinonais 01:09:19 191 76 8,7 6:55
581 4582 SUTRE Dominique FV2   01:09:21 192 33 8,7 6:56
582 4583 SUTRE Jean Louis MV2   01:09:23 390 74 8,6 6:56
583 4597 DURY Sandrine FV1   01:09:23 193 72 8,6 6:56
584 4089 MARTIN Christophe MSE   01:09:26 391 130 8,6 6:56
585 4190 BUJEAUD Murielle FV1   01:09:28 194 73 8,6 6:56
586 4157 LE PRIOL Christiane FV2 Plescop AC 01:09:30 195 34 8,6 6:57
587 4386 RAOUX Raphaelle FV2   01:09:30 196 35 8,6 6:57
588 4378 PIVETEAU Mireille FV1 Jarnac Athletisme 01:09:39 197 74 8,6 6:57
589 4380 GUINOUARD Pascale FV1 Jarnac Athletisme 01:09:41 198 75 8,6 6:58
590 4695 NERAUDEAU Maguy FV1   01:09:41 199 76 8,6 6:58
591 4472 MATHIEU Marie FSE   01:09:43 200 77 8,6 6:58
592 4038 LECUYER Bernadette FV2   01:09:43 201 36 8,6 6:58
593 4050 LEDUC Florence FV1   01:09:44 202 77 8,6 6:58
594 4195 BALUSSEAUD Audine FSE Hasselwander groupe 01:09:48 203 78 8,6 6:58
595 4220 JOLY Jessica FSE   01:09:49 204 79 8,6 6:58
596 4352 ALVERGNE Francis MV3   01:10:11 392 20 8,5 7:01
597 4353 GONTIER Suzanne FV2   01:10:11 205 37 8,5 7:01
598 4450 RIVERAIN Anne Marie FV2 Plassac CA 01:10:15 206 38 8,5 7:01
599 4021 MORISSET Patricia FV1   01:10:17 207 78 8,5 7:01
600 4186 EDESA Juan Ramon MV2   01:10:19 393 75 8,5 7:01
601 4113 BRES Jean MV3   01:10:20 394 21 8,5 7:02
602 4616 RICHE Agnes MV1   01:10:31 395 131 8,5 7:03
603 4039 HENRION Catherine FSE   01:10:32 208 80 8,5 7:03
604 4295 GUILLOT Sylvain MJU   01:10:39 396 16 8,5 7:03
605 4636 BILLON Yann MSE Angouleme AS police 01:10:44 397 131 8,5 7:04
606 4637 PERRIER Pascal MSE Angouleme AS police 01:10:44 398 132 8,5 7:04
607 4030 BOISSEAU Delphine FSE   01:10:46 209 81 8,5 7:04
608 4667 HYON Olivia FSE   01:10:46 210 82 8,5 7:04
609 4666 CHADEFAUD Franck MSE   01:10:48 399 133 8,5 7:04
610 4031 GUILLOT Emmanuelle FSE   01:10:51 211 83 8,5 7:05
611 4014 RIMASSON Anne FV1   01:10:55 212 79 8,5 7:05
612 4017 RIMASSON Francoise FV2   01:11:06 213 39 8,4 7:06
613 4093 BOURDIAU Beatrice FV1 Foulees Agesinates 01:11:08 214 80 8,4 7:06
614 4482 JEAN Francoise FV2 Coulounieix Chamiers COCC 01:11:13 215 40 8,4 7:07
615 4526 HORSEAU Corinne MV1   01:11:14 400 132 8,4 7:07
616 4095 SIMONNEAU Franck MV2 Foulees Agesinates 01:11:18 401 76 8,4 7:07
617 4603 VERGER Dominique FV1 Jarnac Athletisme 01:11:20 216 81 8,4 7:08
618 4697 GAUTHIER Natacha MSE Jarnac Athletisme 01:11:20 402 134 8,4 7:08
619 4447 ROYER Pierre MCA   01:11:21 403 13 8,4 7:08
620 4418 CHANTEGREIL Isabelle FV2   01:11:24 217 41 8,4 7:08
621 4420 SOULIE Herve MV1   01:11:41 404 133 8,4 7:10
622 4702 BESSE Dominique MV2   01:12:12 405 77 8,3 7:13
623 4346 ROULLET RENOLEAU Frederic MV2 Credit Agricole Chte Perigord 01:12:13 406 78 8,3 7:13
624 4100 BAUDEL Thomas MSE Coureurs du chinonais 01:12:35 407 135 8,3 7:15
625 4005 DELRIEU Aurelie FSE   01:12:49 218 84 8,2 7:16
626 4729 VON DER HEYDE Julien MES   01:13:05 408 11 8,2 7:18
627 4299 DESSE Annick FV2   01:13:29 219 42 8,2 7:20
628 4136 PRANAL Suzanne FV2 Banque de France AS 01:13:32 220 43 8,2 7:21
629 4613 DEVIN Katia FSE   01:13:47 221 85 8,1 7:22
630 4668 HERAUD Delphine MSE   01:14:21 409 136 8,1 7:26
631 4004 RENOUF Katell FSE   01:14:25 222 86 8,1 7:26
632 4301 CONJEAUD Mary Neige FV2   01:14:28 223 44 8,1 7:26
633 4221 PATAROZZI Isabelle FV2   01:14:29 224 45 8,1 7:26
634 4139 BRUN Odile FV2 Banque de France AS 01:14:33 225 46 8,0 7:27
635 4664 CANESSON Anne Marie FV1 Jarnac Athletisme 01:15:56 226 82 7,9 7:35
636 4521 JOURDAIN Nicolas MSE   01:16:51 410 137 7,8 7:41
637 4533 SIMON Michel MV4   01:16:51 411 2 7,8 7:41
638 4679 COUDRIN CELINE FSE   01:17:15 227 87 7,8 7:43
639 4079 COSTANTI Josep MV1   01:17:24 412 134 7,8 7:44
640 4432 TALMAT Magali FSE   01:17:31 228 88 7,7 7:45
641 4431 MAZEAU Philippe MSE   01:17:31 413 138 7,7 7:45
642 4520 RULLIER Mary FV2   01:18:28 229 47 7,6 7:50
643 4160 LE BERRE Denise FV1 Plescop AC 01:19:25 230 83 7,6 7:56
644 4159 LOHEZIC Isabelle FSE Plescop AC 01:19:26 231 89 7,6 7:56
645 4696 QUERALT MINARRO Josep MV2   01:19:51 414 79 7,5 7:59
646 4041 BARATANGE Annette FV3 Plouenan speederien 01:20:46 232 4 7,4 8:04
647 4564 GERBEAU Pierrick MV1 Jarnac Pompiers 01:21:10 415 135 7,4 8:07
648 4454 LAUMEL Jean Jacques MV3   01:22:21 416 22 7,3 8:14
649 4438 VILLARD Jean Philippe MV2   01:22:23 417 80 7,3 8:14
650 4621 PAGES Isabelle FSE Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:23:42 233 90 7,2 8:22
651 4622 AURIOL Helene FSE Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:23:42 234 91 7,2 8:22
652 4436 VILLARD Isabelle FV1 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:23:46 235 84 7,2 8:22
653 4452 PETIT Agnes FSE   01:24:17 236 92 7,1 8:25
654 4453 PAGES Hubert MSE   01:24:17 418 139 7,1 8:25
655 4437 CLAIRTEAU RIVIERE Marine FCA Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:26:30 237 4 6,9 8:39
656 4568 DEVOS Vincent MSE   01:26:30 419 140 6,9 8:39
657 4018 FORESTIER Thomas MSE Team courrieres Fleac 01:34:56 420 141 6,3 9:29
658 4080 GARRIGA Maria jesus FV1   01:35:31 238 85 6,3 9:33
659 4173 CORTIN Jeannie FV1 Florine groupe de 01:49:59 239 86 5,5 10:59
660 4171 BOUKHOBZA Willy MV1 Florine groupe de 01:50:00 421 136 5,5 11:00
661 4169 FASSI Laila FV1 Florine groupe de 01:50:01 240 87 5,5 11:00
662 4172 BACKS Dominique MV2 Florine groupe de 01:50:02 422 81 5,5 11:00
663 4706 CORNET Marc Antoine MSE   01:50:33 423 142 5,4 11:03
664 4170 PACK Dinar MV1 Florine groupe de 02:06:30 424 137 4,7 12:39
665 4684 PERRIN Jacqueline FV2   02:14:19 241 48 4,5 13:25
666 4175 AYNARD Nicole FV1 Florine groupe de 02:14:21 242 88 4,5 13:26