Trophée Régional d'Enduro LR VTT - 18/10/2009

Classement cumulé


Pl Do. Nom - Surname S-Cat VAGUE /sx c /cat c Tps1 P1 Vit.1 Tps2 P2 Vit.2 Cumul
1 2 GALY Théo MJunior 09:30:30 1 1 0h13'26s70 1 22,31 0h17'05s90 1 29,83 0h30'32s61
2 10 PICARD Jean-Marc MMaster 09:34:30 2 1 0h14'28s61 4 20,72 0h17'56s96 2 28,41 0h32'25s57
3 4 MEUNIER Laurent MSenior 09:31:30 3 1 0h14'26s06 2 20,78 0h18'21s54 5 27,78 0h32'47s60
4 24 SIMON André MSenior 09:41:30 4 2 0h14'30s30 5 20,68 0h18'33s16 7 27,49 0h33'03s47
5 14 GARCIA Tom MJunior 09:36:30 5 2 0h15'05s34 11 19,88 0h18'08s25 3 28,12 0h33'13s60
6 5 BONJEAN Nicolas MSenior 09:32:00 6 3 0h14'52s65 8 20,16 0h18'22s97 6 27,74 0h33'15s63
7 7 COMBES Stéphan MSenior 09:33:00 7 4 0h14'59s86 10 20,00 0h18'44s92 9 27,20 0h33'44s79
8 6 HOFFMANN-MASSE Antoine MSenior 09:32:30 8 5 0h15'37s79 17 19,19 0h18'11s64 4 28,03 0h33'49s43
9 26 SERRE Guillaume MSenior 09:42:30 9 6 0h14'48s66 7 20,26 0h19'08s64 11 26,64 0h33'57s31
10 8 JULIA Emile MMaster 09:33:30 10 2 0h15'07s76 12 19,83 0h18'56s31 10 26,93 0h34'04s07
11 25 BROT Mathieu MSenior 09:42:00 11 7 0h15'22s85 16 19,50 0h18'43s48 8 27,24 0h34'06s33
12 17 PICCOLO Julien MJunior 09:38:00 12 3 0h14'57s99 9 20,04 0h19'10s03 12 26,61 0h34'08s03
13 32 DALE Sam MJunior 09:45:30 13 4 0h14'27s64 3 20,75 0h19'53s20 16 25,65 0h34'20s84
14 40 CHAPLAIN Christophe MSenior 10:18:30 14 8 0h15'17s80 14 19,61 0h19'16s16 13 26,47 0h34'33s96
15 108 FONCIN Bertrand MJunior 10:23:30 15 5 0h15'21s94 15 19,52 0h19'58s00 18 25,54 0h35'19s94
16 46 JOUET PASTRE Martin MJunior 09:52:30 16 6 0h15'14s97 13 19,67 0h20'31s90 22 24,84 0h35'46s87
17 12 ROBUR Jean-François MSenior 09:35:30 17 9 0h15'54s21 18 18,86 0h20'08s95 19 25,31 0h36'03s16
18 188 MAUFROY Julien MSenior 11:03:30 18 10 0h16'27s55 25 18,23 0h19'52s43 15 25,66 0h36'19s98
19 23 JOUET PASTRE Thomas MJunior 09:41:00 19 7 0h16'04s13 20 18,67 0h20'33s56 23 24,81 0h36'37s69
20 3 PONTAL Yannick MSenior 09:31:00 20 11 0h17'06s76 42 17,53 0h19'57s79 17 25,55 0h37'04s55
21 249 ITKINE Samuel MJunior 09:36:00 21 8 0h15'59s54 19 18,76 0h21'15s59 30 23,99 0h37'15s13
22 19 FALCOU Laurent MMaster 09:39:00 22 3 0h17'05s08 41 17,56 0h20'21s81 21 25,04 0h37'26s89
23 16 JAMMA Julien MSenior 09:37:30 23 12 0h17'18s62 46 17,33 0h20'19s00 20 25,10 0h37'37s63
24 106 VIDAL Gael MJunior 10:22:30 24 9 0h16'55s17 34 17,73 0h20'44s71 25 24,58 0h37'39s88
25 52 LAVAL Bruno MSenior 09:55:30 25 13 0h16'14s83 24 18,46 0h21'37s57 37 23,58 0h37'52s41
26 55 COMPAGNET Guillaume MSenior 09:57:00 26 14 0h16'36s99 29 18,05 0h21'26s64 34 23,78 0h38'03s64
27 35 COULOMB David MSenior 09:47:00 27 15 0h16'32s53 27 18,14 0h21'35s75 36 23,62 0h38'08s28
28 31 NICOLE Olivier MSenior 09:45:00 28 16 0h16'42s85 31 17,95 0h21'31s23 35 23,70 0h38'14s08
29 42 MARTINEZ Jerome MJunior 09:50:30 29 10 0h16'29s25 26 18,20 0h21'45s43 39 23,44 0h38'14s69
30 44 CROS Flavien MJunior 09:51:30 30 11 0h16'13s57 22 18,49 0h22'07s74 43 23,05 0h38'21s31
31 186 ALLANIC Guillaume MSenior 11:02:30 31 17 0h17'39s18 55 16,99 0h20'54s46 27 24,39 0h38'33s65
32 30 LEGENDRE Patrick MMaster / Endur'Rigid 09:44:30 32 1 0h17'14s19 43 17,40 0h21'20s77 32 23,89 0h38'34s96
33 11 JOUVE Gilles MSenior 09:35:00 33 18 0h17'30s18 52 17,14 0h21'05s65 28 24,18 0h38'35s83
34 28 PAGES Damien MSenior 09:43:30 34 19 0h16'57s40 38 17,69 0h21'41s40 38 23,51 0h38'38s80
35 179 REVARDEAU Paul MJunior 10:59:00 35 12 0h17'49s35 60 16,83 0h20'54s20 26 24,40 0h38'43s55
36 27 PAJOT Thibaud MSenior 09:43:00 36 20 0h16'56s12 36 17,71 0h21'49s99 41 23,36 0h38'46s12
37 77 GAUCHERON Jerôme MSenior 10:08:00 37 21 0h17'33s55 53 17,08 0h21'15s32 29 23,99 0h38'48s88
38 45 PRATMARTY Eric MSenior 09:52:00 38 22 0h16'56s32 37 17,71 0h22'00s13 42 23,18 0h38'56s45
39 41 GAILHAC Raphael MSenior 09:50:00 39 23 0h17'25s31 48 17,22 0h21'45s75 40 23,43 0h39'11s07
40 88 DENIS Thomas MSenior 10:13:30 40 24 0h17'58s54 62 16,69 0h21'24s96 33 23,81 0h39'23s50
41 78 COYDE Mark MSenior 10:08:30 41 25 0h16'50s04 33 17,82 0h22'33s70 47 22,60 0h39'23s74
42 51 CHAPDANIEL Clément MJunior 09:55:00 42 13 0h16'41s31 30 17,98 0h22'43s07 54 22,45 0h39'24s39
43 34 PAGES Vincent MSenior / Endur'Rigid 09:46:30 43 1 0h17'33s79 54 17,08 0h22'20s55 45 22,83 0h39'54s34
44 82 SOLE Jerôme MSenior 10:10:30 44 26 0h17'44s47 58 16,91 0h22'13s21 44 22,95 0h39'57s68
45 74 CATHALA David MSenior 10:06:30 45 27 0h17'27s87 51 17,18 0h22'36s11 50 22,56 0h40'03s98
46 76 FONDEVIOLE François MMaster 10:07:30 46 4 0h17'16s64 44 17,36 0h22'50s54 56 22,33 0h40'07s18
47 176 WEIDNER Matthieu MSenior 10:57:30 47 28 0h17'02s37 40 17,61 0h23'06s27 58 22,07 0h40'08s65
48 110 NAVARRO Jordan MJunior 10:24:30 48 14 0h17'19s23 47 17,32 0h22'50s15 55 22,33 0h40'09s38
49 29 BEZAULT Sylvain MSenior 09:44:00 49 29 0h17'43s00 56 16,93 0h22'38s86 51 22,52 0h40'21s86
50 54 MAROBIN Christophe MSenior 09:56:30 50 30 0h17'52s45 61 16,78 0h22'34s00 48 22,60 0h40'26s45
51 21 CANET Joël MSenior 09:40:00 51 31 0h19'23s62 84 15,47 0h21'19s05 31 23,92 0h40'42s67
52 57 GIL Pierre MJunior 09:58:00 52 15 0h16'55s95 35 17,72 0h23'48s40 68 21,42 0h40'44s35
53 248 BOISSIERE Christophe MSenior 10:26:00 53 32 0h18'14s36 64 16,45 0h22'35s61 49 22,57 0h40'49s97
54 58 LECLERE Lucas MJunior 09:58:30 54 16 0h17'17s76 45 17,34 0h23'38s30 65 21,58 0h40'56s07
55 114 VACANDARE Laurent MMaster 10:26:30 55 5 0h18'34s30 69 16,15 0h22'29s88 46 22,67 0h41'04s19
56 37 GAL Eric MMaster 09:48:00 56 6 0h17'44s45 57 16,91 0h23'30s73 64 21,69 0h41'15s19
57 49 CONRIE Thibaut MJunior 09:54:00 57 17 0h18'08s35 63 16,54 0h23'10s33 60 22,01 0h41'18s69
58 187 GUILLAUMON Jacques MSenior 11:03:00 58 33 0h18'48s81 73 15,95 0h22'39s60 52 22,51 0h41'28s41
59 91 RAYMOND Grégory MSenior 10:15:00 59 34 0h17'46s68 59 16,87 0h23'46s53 67 21,45 0h41'33s21
60 53 BAZERQUE Louis MSenior 09:56:00 60 35 0h16'32s96 28 18,13 0h25'03s54 90 20,35 0h41'36s50
61 168 WIDMER Pascal MMaster 10:53:30 61 7 0h21'01s43 110 14,27 0h20'43s39 24 24,61 0h41'44s82
62 22 MONDIE Pascal MSenior 09:40:30 62 36 0h17'00s70 39 17,63 0h24'49s73 85 20,54 0h41'50s44
63 163 TILLET Gilles MSenior 10:51:00 63 37 0h18'45s61 72 15,99 0h23'10s41 61 22,01 0h41'56s02
64 189 ROYER Eric MSenior 11:04:00 64 38 0h19'05s47 78 15,71 0h23'06s03 57 22,08 0h42'11s50
65 71 COME David MSenior 10:05:00 65 39 0h18'56s97 74 15,83 0h23'23s05 62 21,81 0h42'20s02
66 105 BERNABEU Guilhem MJunior 10:22:00 66 18 0h19'55s70 93 15,05 0h22'41s95 53 22,47 0h42'37s65
67 121 GARCIA Gil MSenior 10:30:00 67 40 0h18'43s89 71 16,02 0h24'05s89 76 21,16 0h42'49s79
68 125 ROUYRE Michel MMaster 10:32:00 68 8 0h19'04s84 77 15,72 0h23'52s50 70 21,36 0h42'57s34
69 153 SABATIER Michel MSenior 10:46:00 69 41 0h19'06s53 79 15,70 0h23'50s85 69 21,39 0h42'57s38
70 148 EXPOSITO Maxime MSenior 10:43:30 70 42 0h19'47s76 90 15,15 0h23'09s81 59 22,02 0h42'57s57
71 137 LIQUET Sylvain MSenior 10:38:00 71 43 0h19'29s08 86 15,40 0h23'41s90 66 21,52 0h43'10s98
72 63 ARASA Ludovic MMaster 10:01:00 72 9 0h19'03s71 75 15,74 0h24'16s23 79 21,01 0h43'19s94
73 102 BEAULIEU Aurélien MSenior 10:20:30 73 44 0h19'53s48 92 15,08 0h23'29s26 63 21,71 0h43'22s75
74 122 BERRUEZO Franck MMaster 10:30:30 74 10 0h19'15s73 82 15,57 0h24'11s10 77 21,09 0h43'26s84
75 155 CAUCAT Vincent MSenior 10:47:00 75 45 0h19'12s27 81 15,62 0h24'51s88 86 20,51 0h44'04s15
76 56 GAURE Laurent MSenior 09:57:30 76 46 0h18'36s72 70 16,12 0h25'32s82 101 19,96 0h44'09s55
77 127 LOUBETY Michel MMaster 10:33:00 77 11 0h19'51s17 91 15,11 0h24'32s14 80 20,79 0h44'23s31
78 73 BRUNELLO Gérard MMaster 10:06:00 78 12 0h19'18s47 83 15,54 0h25'08s76 92 20,28 0h44'27s23
79 93 GUIBAL Frédéric MMaster 10:16:00 79 13 0h20'37s01 103 14,55 0h23'52s63 71 21,36 0h44'29s64
80 123 ZENNER Didier MMaster 10:31:00 80 14 0h20'02s71 96 14,97 0h24'33s48 81 20,77 0h44'36s20
81 144 EVRAD Maxime MJunior 10:41:30 81 19 0h19'43s09 89 15,21 0h25'01s65 89 20,38 0h44'44s74
82 138 BARAT Florent MSenior 10:38:30 82 47 0h19'38s34 87 15,28 0h25'11s68 93 20,24 0h44'50s02
83 149 BOYER Benoit MSenior 10:44:00 83 1 0h18'32s69 68 16,18 0h26'22s32 108 19,34 0h44'55s01
84 159 CHAREYRE Renaud MSenior 10:49:00 84 48 0h20'49s91 105 14,40 0h24'05s62 75 21,17 0h44'55s54
85 20 MAGNE Julien MJunior 09:39:30 85 20 0h25'09s64 149 11,92 0h19'48s35 14 25,75 0h44'58s00
86 79 LHEUREUX Niels MSenior 10:09:00 86 49 0h20'55s35 107 14,34 0h24'11s30 78 21,08 0h45'06s66
87 103 BELIN Nicolas MSenior 10:21:00 87 50 0h21'22s28 118 14,04 0h23'56s05 72 21,31 0h45'18s33
88 67 BONO Adrien MJunior 10:03:00 88 21 0h19'04s72 76 15,72 0h26'14s74 107 19,43 0h45'19s47
89 89 BEAURAIN Léonard MSenior 10:14:00 89 51 0h21'17s60 117 14,09 0h24'03s38 74 21,20 0h45'20s99
90 65 GARCIA Sébastien MSenior 10:02:00 90 52 0h20'17s49 97 14,78 0h25'12s70 94 20,23 0h45'30s20
91 50 CONQUET Patrick MSenior 09:54:30 91 53 0h19'42s73 88 15,22 0h25'47s79 104 19,77 0h45'30s52
92 92 MAUGERI Benjamin MSenior 10:15:30 92 54 0h20'01s66 95 14,98 0h25'29s07 99 20,01 0h45'30s74
93 143 LAUZE Jean-Denis MJunior / Endur'rigid 10:41:00 93 1 0h18'21s38 66 16,34 0h27'15s38 116 18,71 0h45'36s76
94 68 LO Sébastien MSenior 10:03:30 94 55 0h20'27s17 101 14,67 0h25'19s86 97 20,13 0h45'47s03
95 164 DELPINO Joël MSenior 10:51:30 95 56 0h20'22s88 99 14,72 0h25'30s81 100 19,99 0h45'53s70
96 75 MARC Thierry MSenior 10:07:00 96 57 0h21'06s66 112 14,21 0h24'48s63 84 20,56 0h45'55s30
97 107 CATHALA Florent MJunior 10:23:00 97 22 0h21'13s41 116 14,14 0h24'42s03 83 20,65 0h45'55s45
98 175 CRESPIN Olivier MSenior 10:57:00 98 58 0h20'32s55 102 14,60 0h25'36s47 102 19,92 0h46'09s03
99 85 DURAND Frédéric MMaster 10:12:00 99 15 0h19'58s64 94 15,02 0h26'12s62 106 19,46 0h46'11s27
100 161 FRAYSSE Romain MSenior 10:50:00 100 59 0h21'07s59 113 14,20 0h25'04s36 91 20,34 0h46'11s95
101 100 GAYRAUD Ghislain MSenior 10:19:30 101 60 0h21'44s31 124 13,80 0h24'40s56 82 20,67 0h46'24s87
102 112 SERRE Jean-Michel MMaster 10:25:30 102 16 0h21'12s26 115 14,15 0h25'14s80 96 20,20 0h46'27s06
103 134 CAZIN Erwan MSenior 10:36:30 103 61 0h21'33s00 121 13,92 0h25'13s89 95 20,21 0h46'46s89
104 81 FUENTES François MSenior 10:10:00 104 62 0h20'24s92 100 14,69 0h26'22s91 110 19,33 0h46'47s83
105 190 COUPIAC Olivier MSenior 11:04:30 105 63 0h21'57s94 127 13,66 0h24'55s52 87 20,46 0h46'53s47
106 157 SEUBE Christophe MSenior 10:48:00 106 64 0h21'32s19 120 13,93 0h25'26s36 98 20,05 0h46'58s56
107 60 ROUBAUD Fabrice MSenior 09:59:30 107 65 0h20'19s87 98 14,76 0h27'12s94 115 18,74 0h47'32s81
108 38 LOSSE Emeric MSenior 09:48:30 108 66 0h21'00s37 109 14,28 0h27'28s53 118 18,56 0h48'28s90
109 145 CAMBOS Augustin MJunior 10:42:00 109 23 0h22'42s71 133 13,21 0h25'49s12 105 19,75 0h48'31s84
110 101 VERGNES Antony MSenior 10:20:00 110 67 0h21'05s70 111 14,22 0h27'44s08 121 18,39 0h48'49s78
111 150 RICHARD Rodolphe MJunior 10:44:30 111 24 0h22'24s06 129 13,39 0h26'26s98 111 19,28 0h48'51s04
112 64 BOUDET Jean MJunior 10:01:30 112 25 0h18'14s56 65 16,44 0h31'01s42 133 16,44 0h49'15s99
113 193 FERNANDEZ Antoine Mmaster 11:06:00 113 1 0h22'57s62 135 13,07 0h26'22s43 109 19,34 0h49'20s06
114 152 PINTARD Sébastien MSenior 10:45:30 114 68 0h21'50s71 126 13,73 0h27'32s65 119 18,52 0h49'23s36
115 124 DENIZOT Olivier MMaster 10:31:30 115 17 0h23'11s25 138 12,94 0h26'35s00 112 19,18 0h49'46s25
116 128 POVERO Eric MSenior 10:33:30 116 69 0h21'46s89 125 13,77 0h28'01s34 124 18,20 0h49'48s24
117 167 VAYSSE Alain MMaster 10:53:00 117 18 0h23'07s37 137 12,97 0h26'42s48 114 19,10 0h49'49s86
118 61 ARIETTI Vincent MSenior 10:00:00 118 70 0h21'42s84 123 13,82 0h28'09s83 126 18,11 0h49'52s68
119 36 BAEZA Christophe MSenior 09:47:30 119 71 0h20'55s57 108 14,34 0h29'11s93 129 17,47 0h50'07s50
120 177 BELLANGER Vincent MSenior 10:58:00 120 72 0h22'42s42 132 13,21 0h27'58s42 122 18,23 0h50'40s85
121 116 LAGANDRE Pierre MSenior 10:27:30 121 73 0h19'11s46 80 15,63 0h31'30s27 138 16,19 0h50'41s73
122 90 FOREST Michel MSenior 10:14:30 122 74 0h20'50s33 106 14,40 0h30'13s68 132 16,87 0h51'04s01
123 33 NICOLE Myriam MFéminines 09:46:00 123 1 0h23'14s42 139 12,91 0h28'03s84 125 18,17 0h51'18s26
124 139 CHENUT Gwennaël MSenior 10:39:00 124 75 0h24'50s49 147 12,08 0h28'22s91 128 17,97 0h53'13s40
125 156 BASSALADE Gilles MSenior 10:47:30 125 76 0h25'47s80 150 11,63 0h27'26s82 117 18,58 0h53'14s63
126 43 AMBLARD Arnaud MJunior 09:51:00 126 26 0h18'24s42 67 16,30 0h34'51s07 152 14,63 0h53'15s50
127 109 BRUGUERA Victor MJunior 10:24:00 127 27 0h25'53s03 151 11,59 0h28'11s88 127 18,09 0h54'04s92
128 80 SIMON Louis MMaster/Endur'rigide 10:09:30 128 1 0h21'12s13 114 14,15 0h33'28s99 145 15,23 0h54'41s12
129 247 RICHARD Christian MMaster 10:45:00 129 19 0h27'32s79 161 10,89 0h27'35s61 120 18,48 0h55'08s40
130 131 BERRUEZO Aurore FFéminines 10:35:00 1 2 0h25'09s38 148 11,93 0h31'06s73 137 16,39 0h56'16s11
131 97 ATTANASIO Damien MSenior 10:18:00 130 77 0h23'46s56 142 12,62 0h32'51s90 142 15,52 0h56'38s46
132 48 ZENNER Alexandre MJunior 09:53:30 131 28 0h23'22s33 141 12,84 0h33'19s47 144 15,30 0h56'41s80
133 160 ROURE Fabrice MSenior 10:49:30 132 78 0h22'20s11 128 13,43 0h34'26s48 150 14,81 0h56'46s59
134 146 CAMBOS Philippe MMaster 10:42:30 133 20 0h24'15s06 143 12,37 0h32'35s33 140 15,65 0h56'50s39
135 96 CHADELAS Mathieu MSenior 10:17:30 134 79 0h26'14s40 154 11,43 0h31'04s89 135 16,41 0h57'19s30
136 183 CLAIR Yves MMaster 11:01:00 135 21 0h26'21s83 155 11,38 0h31'05s76 136 16,40 0h57'27s60
137 170 LADEVEZE Frédéric MSenior 10:54:30 136 80 0h24'45s49 146 12,12 0h32'46s74 141 15,56 0h57'32s23
138 169 RUIZ Laurent MSenior 10:54:00 137 81 0h24'37s99 145 12,18 0h33'18s34 143 15,31 0h57'56s34
139 129 MONTELS Eric MSenior 10:34:00 138 82 0h26'22s75 157 11,37 0h32'02s56 139 15,92 0h58'25s32
140 142 SOBREIRA Mathias MJunior 10:40:30 139 29 0h22'24s77 130 13,39 0h36'50s42 154 13,84 0h59'15s19
141 182 BOUSSUGE Thomas MSenior 11:00:30 140 83 0h29'53s11 167 10,04 0h29'30s83 130 17,28 0h59'23s94
142 83 COUDERC Boris MSenior 10:11:00 141 84 0h35'28s55 172 8,46 0h23'57s07 73 21,29 0h59'25s63
143 185 GENINATTI Cédric MSenior 11:02:00 142 85 0h29'19s31 165 10,23 0h30'12s41 131 16,88 0h59'31s73
144 154 CONNES Grégory MSenior 10:46:30 143 86 0h24'29s49 144 12,25 0h35'30s49 153 14,36 0h59'59s99
145 15 RODRIGUEZ Thierry MSenior 09:37:00 144 87 0h14'44s67 6 20,35 0h45'40s87 157 11,16 1h00'25s54
146 94 GARAY Damien MSenior 10:16:30 145 88 0h26'57s04 159 11,13 0h34'30s40 151 14,78 1h01'27s44
147 173 DEFLORES Jerôme MSenior 10:56:00 146 89 0h22'29s58 131 13,34 0h40'05s38 156 12,72 1h02'34s96
148 39 VERSTMATEN Yvan MSenior 09:49:00 147 90 0h29'57s58 168 10,01 0h33'52s07 149 15,06 1h03'49s65
149 178 TOURNAUX Marc MSenior 10:58:30 148 91 0h31'15s71 169 9,60 0h33'49s79 148 15,08 1h05'05s51
150 18 DENIZOT Thomas MJunior 09:38:30 149 30 0h17'27s32 50 17,19 0h54'00s84 160 9,44 1h11'28s17
151 95 MERCATTLI Nicolas   10:17:00 150 1 0h26'13s53 153 11,44 0h57'37s27 161 8,85 1h23'50s81
152 99 ESCOUBEIROU Philippe MSenior/Endur'rigide 10:19:00 151 1 0h37'33s74 173 7,99 0h49'26s96 158 10,31 1h27'00s71
153 69 ROUANET Maxime MJunior 10:04:00 152 31 0h26'47s95 158 11,19 1h10'30s48 162 7,23 1h37'18s43
154 119 MARTINEZ Philippe MSenior 10:29:00 153 92 0h19'26s84 85 15,43 1h36'11s56 163 5,30 1h55'38s40
155 115 PONSICH Alexandre MSenior 10:27:00 154 93 0h20'40s86 104 14,51 1h38'31s20 167 5,18 1h59'12s06
156 118 BARRAL Thibaud MSenior 10:28:30 155 94 0h22'55s13 134 13,09 1h36'34s33 165 5,28 1h59'29s46
157 120 PONSICH Paola FFéminines 10:29:30 2 3 0h28'14s05 162 10,63 1h36'18s02 164 5,30 2h04'32s08
158 117 ORION Mickael MSenior 10:28:00 156 95 0h29'09s86 164 10,29 1h37'03s70 166 5,25 2h06'13s56