10 Km du Port Neuf - 11/11/2009

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
611 ABDOUDAOUD AHMAT MSE POITIERS EC 00:30:44 1 1 19,5
2
688 GUIBAULT THIERRY MSE VGA COMPIEGNE 00:31:21 2 2 19,1
3
397 PROUX SIEGFRIED MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:32:47 3 3 18,3
4
525 DEGUITRE JEAN MARIE MV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:33:38 4 1 17,8
5
195 PELLETANT NICOLAS MES   00:33:40 5 1 17,8
6
664 BROUSSEAU ARNAUD MSE   00:33:47 6 4 17,8
7
674 HOUDRE FRANCOIS MSE ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:34:00 7 5 17,6
8
465 BOUHIER PHILIPPE MV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:34:22 8 2 17,5
9
276 DELSAUT TREVOR MSE la ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:34:24 9 6 17,4
10
458 GODART SEBASTIEN MSE   00:34:35 10 7 17,3
11
228 CAYLA STEPHANE MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:34:41 11 8 17,3
12
647 ROBERT LUDOVIC MV1 A.S.P.T.T. NIORT 00:34:48 12 3 17,2
13
656 FATEEXA EKATERINA FSE   00:34:54 1 1 17,2
14
636 BINSON BENOIT MV1 ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE 00:35:01 13 4 17,1
15
282 GUERET GUYMARIE MV1 A.S.P.T.T. NIORT 00:35:01 14 5 17,1
16
234 GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 EADS SOGERMA 00:35:03 15 6 17,1
17
405 GAUTIER FREDDY MSE US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:35:06 16 9 17,1
18
521 BALAND GAEL MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:35:26 17 10 16,9
19
533 ROCHETEAU ERIC MV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:35:30 18 7 16,9
20
270 CROUSEILLES NICOLAS MV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:35:34 19 8 16,9
21
478 LE MOUILLOUR YOHAN MES POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE 00:35:39 20 2 16,8
22
527 LUCAS JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:35:51 21 9 16,7
23
532 SIGNOLAS CHRISTOPHE MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:35:54 22 11 16,7
24
313 THEVENET ARMAND MSE MACC LUSIGNAN 00:36:07 23 12 16,6
25
634 DUPUY FRANCK MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:36:09 24 13 16,6
26
119 REGRENIL STEPHANE MV1 ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:36:09 25 10 16,6
27
6 BOIRIVANT STEPHANE MSE US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:36:16 26 14 16,5
28
652 CLUSEAU LAURENT MV1 A.S.P.T.T. NIORT 00:36:24 27 11 16,5
29
639 LE MANACH CLAUDE MV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:36:34 28 12 16,4
30
526 FRANCO PATRICE MV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:36:38 29 1 16,4
31
676 MORT GUILLAUME MSE   00:36:41 30 15 16,4
32
628 CHATAIGNIER DANIEL MV1 A.S.P.T.T. NIORT 00:36:41 31 13 16,3
33
651 CHAMPEAU LAURENT MV1 AMPA 00:36:52 32 14 16,3
34
156 MAYET JÉRÔME MSE   00:36:54 33 16 16,3
35
442 YONNET FLORIAN MSE 12 14 NIORT 00:36:57 34 17 16,2
36
612 RAYNEAU MATHIEU MSE SA ET MARATHON BOIS D'ARCY 00:37:01 35 18 16,2
37
174 DELAGE BRUNO MV1 SECTION FOOTING STE SOULLE 00:37:05 36 15 16,2
38
695 LAVOYE VINCENT MJU ERSGA 00:37:13 37 1 16,1
39
382 SAVARIT ALAIN MV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:37:18 38 2 16,1
40
661 LARDY ALAIN MV2 ASV 00:37:22 39 3 16,1
41
83 RAIMON MICKAEL MSE US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:37:25 40 19 16,0
42
150 LE GUEN ANTHONY MSE   00:37:27 41 20 16,0
43
537 MIONZE JORDAN MCA   00:37:34 42 1 16,0
44
650 HIRIBARREN FREDDY MV1 AMPA 00:37:37 43 16 15,9
45
417 TURBE LOIC MV1   00:37:38 44 17 15,9
46
315 CHALLAT EDDIE MV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:37:43 45 18 15,9
47
635 BOUDET ADRIEN MES SOGERMA 00:37:47 46 3 15,9
48
477 LE MOUILLOUR MATHIEU MSE POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE 00:38:02 47 21 15,8
49
411 ZIVACCO CHRISTOPHE MV1 la ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:38:05 48 19 15,7
50
531 SAUTON LOTHAINE MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:38:08 49 22 15,7
51
561 CHEMINADE THIERRY MSE SPIRIDON LA ROCHELLE 00:38:09 50 23 15,7
52
482 ROCHETEAU PHILIPPE MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:38:09 51 24 15,7
53
540 GRENON CHRISTOPHE     00:38:10 52 1 15,7
54
142 HERVE JEAN MARIE MV2   00:38:11 53 4 15,7
55
492 ANGOT GUILLAUME MSE   00:38:24 54 25 15,6
56
529 PELLAT PHILIPPE MV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:38:25 55 20 15,6
57
47 PETROUINTE ROMUALD MSE SECTION FOOTING STE SOULLE 00:38:32 56 26 15,6
58
198 DIDOU VERONIQUE FSE GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLE 00:38:33 2 2 15,6
59
53 MASSON THIBAUD MSE la ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:38:33 57 27 15,6
60
592 BANEAT THIERRY MV1 POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE 00:38:44 58 21 15,5
61
493 BENOT GAEL MSE APV VANNES 00:38:45 59 28 15,5
62
189 CHOPARD JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 AC ST PALAIS 00:38:49 60 22 15,5
63
375 MARC XAVIER MSE GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:38:49 61 29 15,5
64
539 RAUTUREAU DAVID MV1 courir A MAREUIL 00:38:49 62 23 15,5
65
422 PREVOT THIERRY MSE   00:38:53 63 30 15,4
66
352 JULAN EDOUARD MV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:38:57 64 5 15,4
67
484 GARCIA FREDERIC MES la ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:38:58 65 4 15,4
68
325 SOULARD JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 DUATRI ROCHEFORT 00:39:00 66 24 15,4
69
565 LOPEZ PHILIPPE MV1   00:39:00 67 25 15,4
70
522 BONNEAU DANY MV3 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:39:08 68 1 15,3
71
563 ALLARD CEDRIC MSE SPIRIDON LA ROCHELLE 00:39:13 69 31 15,3
72
683 FLOZE OLIVIER MSE FONTENAY TRIATHLON 00:39:16 70 32 15,3
73
123 BONPAIX EMILY FSE la ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:39:17 3 3 15,3
74
413 ABOULIN SYLVIE FSE la ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:39:22 4 4 15,2
75
135 TRECOIRE BRUNO MV1 la ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:39:23 71 26 15,2
76
577 PAUGAM JACQUES MCA   00:39:24 72 2 15,2
77
77 FORE MICHEL MV1   00:39:28 73 27 15,2
78
58 BELLINO MARC MV1   00:39:30 74 28 15,2
79
589 PIVRON PHILIPPE MV1 BITUME LR 00:39:35 75 29 15,2
80
56 BALAHACHI RAFION MSE SPIRIDON AMICAL LIMOUSIN 00:39:43 76 33 15,1
81
665 YONNET GUILLAUME MSE   00:39:46 77 34 15,1
82
464 MESTARTIER CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:39:46 78 35 15,1
83
263 LACLARE STÉPHANE MV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:39:47 79 30 15,1
84
288 RINSONNEAU ALAIN MV2 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLE 00:39:51 80 6 15,1
85
494 CHOUIN LAURENT MV1 OMNISPORT ROCHEFORT 00:39:57 81 31 15,0
86
226 PSAILA BRUNO MSE   00:40:01 82 36 15,0
87
476 FETIVEAUD KEVIN MSE POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE 00:40:02 83 37 15,0
88
359 ROBINOT CHARLES MES   00:40:03 84 5 15,0
89
324 JARRIAULT PHILIPPE MV1 AMPA 00:40:05 85 32 15,0
90
593 LOGEAIS JEAN PHILIPPE MSE   00:40:05 86 38 15,0
91
381 LUNDAVIST JACOB MJU   00:40:09 87 2 14,9
92
481 GUILLOT LAURENT MV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:40:09 88 33 14,9
93
548 RENOU DAVID MSE   00:40:11 89 39 14,9
94
206 AMVEDO JUAN ANTONIO MSE DELPHI LA ROCHELLE 00:40:12 90 40 14,9
95
528 MOULIS JEAN LOUIS MV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:40:15 91 7 14,9
96
596 VOGT BEATE FSE   00:40:15 5 5 14,9
97
550 BITHONNEAU FREDERIC MV1   00:40:16 92 34 14,9
98
236 BOUARD MURIELLE FV1   00:40:22 6 1 14,9
99
37 GAREL MICHEL MV2 SPIRIDON LA ROCHELLE 00:40:27 93 8 14,8
100
57 DAPVRIL J-MICHEL MV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:40:27 94 35 14,8
101
645 BILLON STEPHANE MSE   00:40:32 95 41 14,8
102
452 GOBERT FREDERIC MV1 la ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:40:34 96 36 14,8
103
255 DIDIERLAURENT VINCENT MSE ALSTOM 00:40:40 97 42 14,8
104
319 EDELY JEROME MSE   00:40:41 98 43 14,7
105
214 CHAUDRON FRANCOIS MV1 LES FRELONS D'EPICURE 00:40:44 99 37 14,7
106
625 CERDAN JEROME MES   00:40:47 100 6 14,7
107
247 PILLENIERE FABIEN MSE   00:40:48 101 44 14,7
108
534 BODILIS LOAEC MARIE CLAUDE FV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:40:54 7 2 14,7
109
576 PAUGAM YVES MV1   00:40:54 102 38 14,7
110
259 VILLARD JEAN PIERRE MSE US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:40:57 103 45 14,6
111
39 COLLONNIER VINCENT MV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:41:01 104 9 14,6
112
264 MARTIGNON LEONARD MV2   00:41:09 105 10 14,6
113
267 FOUQUET PHILIPPE MV1 S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 00:41:11 106 39 14,6
114
658 THIOLIERE PASCAL ROGER MV3 E. ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE A. 00:41:12 107 2 14,6
115
311 DESARCON SEBASTIEN MSE CA SAINT-AGNANT 00:41:15 108 46 14,5
116
672 BRENAC PATRICK MV1 OMNISPORT ROCHEFORT 00:41:17 109 40 14,5
117
48 LE LAY GAETAN MSE   00:41:18 110 47 14,5
118
412 BERNARD TON Y MSE   00:41:19 111 48 14,5
119
233 LACUSKA FRANCIS MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:41:21 112 49 14,5
120
553 LE SAOUT PIERRE MSE   00:41:22 113 50 14,5
121
666 ALLART SYLVAIN MSE STECO AUDICO 00:41:24 114 51 14,5
122
432 PERROLAULT CAROLE FSE ALSTOM 00:41:24 8 6 14,5
123
380 SAVARIT ALEXANDRE MCA   00:41:29 115 3 14,5
124
435 MICHAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 00:41:31 116 11 14,4
125
347 GUILBON OLIVIER MSE ACBV LES HERBIERS 00:41:33 117 52 14,4
126
564 GUYARD FRANCOIS MV1   00:41:33 118 41 14,4
127
43 IZAMBARD MICKAEL MSE RUN ACCUEIL 00:41:37 119 53 14,4
128
334 POUPELIN RICHARD MSE CASEL 00:41:39 120 54 14,4
129
365 MOULIGNIER J-FRANCOIS MV1 GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:41:41 121 42 14,4
130
485 VARNAJOT GUILLAUME MSE   00:41:42 122 55 14,4
131
363 MORISSET ARNAUD MSE GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:41:57 123 56 14,3
132
429 AUGEREAU DAMIEN MSE NIEUL AIR PUR 00:41:58 124 57 14,3
133
425 HUON PATRICK MV1 la ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:42:00 125 43 14,3
134
633 BELLARD XAVIER MV1   00:42:03 126 44 14,3
135
232 ROBERT FREDERIC MV1 TCG PARTHENAY 00:42:05 127 45 14,3
136
23 LUZINAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:42:06 128 12 14,2
137
158 PRINGALLE XAVIER MSE RUN ACCUEIL 00:42:10 129 58 14,2
138
190 MICHAUD JOEL MSE   00:42:11 130 59 14,2
139
256 DEMOUTIEZ GIL MV2 ALSTOM 00:42:11 131 13 14,2
140
567 MONSIGNY PASCAL MV1   00:42:14 132 46 14,2
141
172 PINCHAUD PASCAL MV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:42:17 133 47 14,2
142
293 GRABKOWIAK CHRISTOPHE MSE la ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:42:17 134 60 14,2
143
361 AUTANT PIERRICK MSE CCI LA ROCHELLE 00:42:19 135 61 14,2
144
502 GIRET TONY MSE   00:42:21 136 62 14,2
145
312 BOUET PHILIPPE MV1 MACC LUSIGNAN 00:42:24 137 48 14,1
146
536 LAGARDE JEAN MARIE MV2   00:42:28 138 14 14,1
147
235 PHILIP JACQUES MV3 RUN ACCUEIL 00:42:29 139 3 14,1
148
343 FERNANDEZ JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 CASEL 00:42:30 140 49 14,1
149
479 BRISSON FABRICE MV1   00:42:37 141 50 14,1
150
360 ANDRE JEROME MSE VC MOEZE 00:42:38 142 63 14,1
151
106 PROUET RAPHAEL MSE   00:42:40 143 64 14,1
152
268 PLISSON PIERRE MV2   00:42:40 144 15 14,1
153
64 HIPEAUX RENE CLAUDE MV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:42:43 145 16 14,0
154
329 SEUDRE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 CASEL 00:42:48 146 51 14,0
155
605 BRUNET SANDRINE FV1 CA PICTAVE 00:42:53 9 3 14,0
156
513 ALLAIRE JEAN MARC MSE   00:42:53 147 65 14,0
157
606 BRUNET EMMANUEL MV1 CA PICTAVE 00:42:54 148 52 14,0
158
389 MARTIN REMY MV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:42:57 149 17 14,0
159
134 LUCAS STEPHANE MSE   00:43:00 150 66 14,0
160
205 LE PICARD LOIC MV1 DELPHI LA ROCHELLE 00:43:02 151 53 13,9
161
25 BELLOC PATRICK MV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:43:07 152 18 13,9
162
659 NIVAULT CAROLINE FV1 A.S.P.T.T. NIORT 00:43:09 10 4 13,9
163
460 VIANNAIS JEAN LUC MSE   00:43:10 153 67 13,9
164
194 GAUGNET DIDIER MSE   00:43:10 154 68 13,9
165
588 VALANCHON RODOLPHE MSE AVALANCH TEAM 00:43:14 155 69 13,9
166
369 BERNARD LOIC MSE GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:43:15 156 70 13,9
167
469 JOUBERT ROMUALD MSE la ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:43:16 157 71 13,9
168
657 DORET JACKY MV2   00:43:18 158 19 13,9
169
557 VIGNAT GRÉGOIRE MSE   00:43:19 159 72 13,8
170
275 VERGARA FRANCISCO MV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:43:20 160 20 13,8
171
353 FLENOIR ERIC MV1 SPIRIDON LA ROCHELLE 00:43:20 161 54 13,8
172
428 LAMBERT LUDOVIC MSE NIEUL AIR PUR 00:43:21 162 73 13,8
173
694 KERHIER CHRISTOPHE MES   00:43:22 163 7 13,8
174
524 CLISSON PATRICK MV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:43:23 164 21 13,8
175
559 MARSIETTE MICHEL MV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:43:24 165 55 13,8
176
388 CHAUVIN CYRIL MSE   00:43:26 166 74 13,8
177
239 ALEXANDRE DAVID MSE   00:43:27 167 75 13,8
178
151 VALLES MATHIEU MSE   00:43:27 168 76 13,8
179
530 RALLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:43:32 169 56 13,8
180
122 SOEHNLEN PASCAL MSE RUN ACCUEIL 00:43:34 170 77 13,8
181
646 BOUNEAU FRANCK MSE   00:43:36 171 78 13,8
182
295 BANT JACKY MV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:43:37 172 57 13,8
183
28 NICOLAS MARCEL MV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:43:38 173 58 13,7
184
490 FICOT PASCAL MV1 la ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:43:42 174 59 13,7
185
662 DAUNAS DANIEL MV2 CA SAINT-AGNANT 00:43:43 175 22 13,7
186
558 MAINGUET JACQUES MV1   00:43:43 176 60 13,7
187
40 JACOB MARC MSE   00:43:48 177 79 13,7
188
367 BEAUSOLEIL PASCAL MV1 GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:43:48 178 61 13,7
189
266 COUTUREAU PATRICE MV2   00:43:49 179 23 13,7
190
671 BOUIN MARIE FES   00:43:49 11 1 13,7
191
281 BOURDIND DIDIER MV2   00:43:49 180 24 13,7
192
579 TROGER BENOIT MSE S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 00:43:49 181 80 13,7
193
398 SEGUIN JEAN PAUL MV2   00:43:52 182 25 13,7
194
271 KCHOUK MARINA FSE RUN ACCUEIL 00:43:53 12 7 13,7
195
414 CUEILLE DANIEL MV2 VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:43:53 183 26 13,7
196
294 FLIPO GUILLAUME MV1   00:43:55 184 62 13,7
197
480 MILLOT ERIC MV1   00:43:55 185 63 13,7
198
188 TESSIER SYLVIE FV1 E. ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE A. 00:43:58 13 5 13,6
199
296 BANT SOPHIE FV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:44:02 14 6 13,6
200
258 JOURNAUX NATHALIE FV1 CASEL 00:44:03 15 7 13,6
201
82 MONJOU ALBAN MV2   00:44:07 186 27 13,6
202
75 EVAIN XAVIER MSE DUATRI FOURAS 00:44:09 187 81 13,6
203
587 PEYRELADE JEAN CLAUDE MV2   00:44:11 188 28 13,6
204
600 SOULET CHRISTOPHE MV1 RUNNING MOJITO CLUB 00:44:11 189 64 13,6
205
644 BOULAY THIERRY MV1   00:44:11 190 65 13,6
206
109 DELAMETTRIE AUDE FSE   00:44:12 16 8 13,6
207
344 FROUIN FRÉDÉRIC MSE   00:44:12 191 82 13,6
208
535 BRADLEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 RCTAT 00:44:13 192 66 13,6
209
624 GUERET LAURENT MSE US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:44:22 193 83 13,5
210
617 DILLENSEGER FABIEN MSE   00:44:23 194 84 13,5
211
496 GADIN FRANCK MV1   00:44:25 195 67 13,5
212
627 LELIEVRE SEBASTIEN MSE US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:44:25 196 85 13,5
213
186 DAVAUX GERARD MV3 CA TROIS 00:44:31 197 4 13,5
214
187 TESSIER DENIS MV1 E. ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE A. 00:44:33 198 68 13,5
215
370 EMERY PATRICK MV1 GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:44:34 199 69 13,5
216
210 SICAUD JEAN LOUIS MV2 DELPHI LA ROCHELLE 00:44:40 200 29 13,4
217
451 SURUSCA NATHALIE FV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:44:40 17 8 13,4
218
379 CUISENIER FRANCOIS MV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:44:41 201 30 13,4
219
364 LE SERGENT LIONEL MV1 GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:44:42 202 70 13,4
220
36 TAVENEAU BENOIT MSE   00:44:43 203 86 13,4
221
169 LE VALER BRUNO MSE SECTION FOOTING STE SOULLE 00:44:44 204 87 13,4
222
498 LEMOINE STEPHEN MSE la ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:44:50 205 88 13,4
223
201 PARIS RICHARD MV1 DELPHI LA ROCHELLE 00:44:55 206 71 13,4
224
332 DEGUITRE STEPHANE MV1 CASEL 00:44:59 207 72 13,3
225
183 BOR GERARD MV3 RUN ACCUEIL 00:45:00 208 5 13,3
226
439 FABRE ALEXANDRE MSE   00:45:07 209 89 13,3
227
217 GUERIN HUGUES MSE   00:45:13 210 90 13,3
228
685 DELBECQUE CHRISTIAN MV2 ACA 00:45:14 211 31 13,3
229
42 IZAMBARD NATHALIE FSE RUN ACCUEIL 00:45:25 18 9 13,2
230
408 CHASSIN XAVIER MSE   00:45:25 212 91 13,2
231
304 COUTIN DOMINIQUE MV1   00:45:26 213 73 13,2
232
660 SECOND PHILIPPE MV1   00:45:28 214 74 13,2
233
654 SIRON DENIS MV2 ERSGA 00:45:30 215 32 13,2
234
159 MUNEZ GUIBERT GILBERT MV2   00:45:31 216 33 13,2
235
202 RIBOUCHON DAVID MSE DELPHI LA ROCHELLE 00:45:34 217 92 13,2
236
456 PAULIN CLAIRE FV1 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:45:34 19 9 13,2
237
489 RICHARD ALEXANDRE MSE OBCV 00:45:34 218 93 13,2
238
99 BOISSEAU PATRICK MV2 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:45:35 219 34 13,2
239
378 LHOMMEDE PHILIPPE MV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:45:36 220 35 13,2
240
453 SCHILLING VALERIE FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:45:37 20 10 13,2
241
253 FOUCAUD MICHEL MV2   00:45:37 221 36 13,1
242
17 LAMBERT CAROLE FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:45:40 21 1 13,1
243
400 FOUCHER ERIC MSE   00:45:41 222 94 13,1
244
100 BADIOU YVES MV2 APUR 00:45:44 223 37 13,1
245
433 FIGONI HERVE MSE la ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:45:47 224 95 13,1
246
298 GROLAUD REMI MV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:45:47 225 75 13,1
247
144 MAUGUILLET MICHAËL MSE   00:45:52 226 96 13,1
248
444 CARDINEAU HERVE MSE   00:45:55 227 97 13,1
249
265 ARCHAMBAULT MICHEL MV2 OMNISPORT ROCHEFORT 00:45:58 228 38 13,0
250
423 CHOGNOT LAURENT MV1   00:45:59 230 77 13,0
251
523 DJERROU PHILIPPE MV1 RCTAT 00:45:59 229 76 13,0
252
314 MESSY SEBASTIEN MSE   00:46:02 231 98 13,0
253
620 GUIBERTEAU PHILIPPE MV2 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:46:04 232 39 13,0
254
419 HERMOUET JULIEN MES   00:46:07 233 8 13,0
255
46 MARCHAND PATRICK MV1   00:46:08 234 78 13,0
256
395 MORGAND REGIS MV1   00:46:08 235 79 13,0
257
27 CHASQUEIRA JOAQUIM MV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:46:09 236 40 13,0
258
506 SARRAZIN SERGE MV1   00:46:11 237 80 13,0
259
436 BRIEUX PHILIPPE MV1 ALPR PERIGNY 00:46:11 238 81 13,0
260
613 RAYNEAU PATRICK MV2 SA ET MARATHON BOIS D'ARCY 00:46:13 239 41 13,0
261
114 LOUIS JOEL MV2 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:46:16 240 42 13,0
262
340 JALIS SYLVIE FV1 CASEL 00:46:17 22 11 13,0
263
13 FERRET BRUNO MV1   00:46:18 241 82 13,0
264
81 MARTIN OLIVIER MSE   00:46:18 242 99 13,0
265
372 GUIET LAURENT MV2 GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:46:20 243 43 12,9
266
462 AUJARD DOMINIQUE MV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:46:25 244 44 12,9
267
249 BORCHER JOSEPH MV1 CAP SEMAT 00:46:25 245 83 12,9
268
497 BURGEAUD YANNICK MSE   00:46:28 246 100 12,9
269
61 CHAPEAU PASCAL MV1   00:46:33 247 84 12,9
270
287 MAZE RONAN MV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:46:34 248 85 12,9
271
38 THIBAUD BRUNO MV1 ALPR PERIGNY 00:46:35 249 86 12,9
272
396 MARTIN LAURENT MV1   00:46:37 250 87 12,9
273
9 MASSARD DAVID MES S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 00:46:38 251 9 12,9
274
171 DESGARCEAUX ALAIN MV3   00:46:38 252 6 12,9
275
8 MASSARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 00:46:40 253 88 12,9
276
105 OLLIVAUX DANIEL MV3 BITUME LA ROCHELLE 00:46:42 254 7 12,8
277
515 AUDOUIN EMILIE FJU AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:46:43 23 1 12,8
278
599 CAZELLE SEBASTIEN MES FIGEAC AC 00:46:44 255 10 12,8
279
92 PARANTEAU PATRICK MV1   00:46:48 256 89 12,8
280
177 CHATREFOUX SYLVIE FV1 OMNISPORT ROCHEFORT 00:46:48 24 12 12,8
281
512 LAISNE DAVID MSE   00:46:48 257 101 12,8
282
377 STHOREZ ALAIN MV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:46:48 258 45 12,8
283
166 VIGNAUD DAVID MSE   00:46:49 259 102 12,8
284
167 DION PHILIPPE MSE   00:46:50 260 103 12,8
285
568 CHOLLET ALAIN MV1   00:46:50 261 90 12,8
286
424 CHOGNOT LUC MSE   00:46:52 262 104 12,8
287
631 BERBUDEAU MICHEL MV2   00:46:52 263 46 12,8
288
591 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:46:54 264 91 12,8
289
301 GAUTREAU RODOLPHE MV1   00:46:55 265 92 12,8
290
670 BOUHIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 OMNISPORT ROCHEFORT 00:46:55 266 93 12,8
291
686 THIBAUD FRANCIS MV3   00:46:57 267 8 12,8
292
545 CHARDAT YOHANN MSE   00:46:58 268 105 12,8
293
551 SAMBA EDDY MSE   00:46:58 269 106 12,8
294
113 HERBELIN MICHEL MV4   00:46:59 270 1 12,8
295
246 POUZET EMMANUEL MSE   00:47:01 271 107 12,8
296
538 DEBIASI GUY MV2   00:47:05 272 47 12,7
297
430 SELOSSE ANNE FV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:47:06 25 13 12,7
298
604 LOREAL JEAN JACQUES MV2 BITUME LA ROCHELLE 00:47:09 273 48 12,7
299
446 LEBRETON PASCAL MV1   00:47:16 274 94 12,7
300
49 MARCELE BERNARD MV3   00:47:16 275 9 12,7
301
76 BERNARD ANDRE MV2 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:47:19 276 49 12,7
302
280 BERGER ALAIN MV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:47:19 277 50 12,7
303
318 MICHARDIERE FREDERIQUE FV1   00:47:21 26 14 12,7
304
578 COULAIS THIERRY MV1   00:47:22 278 95 12,7
305
602 SANCHEZ SEBASTIEN MSE   00:47:25 279 108 12,7
306
641 POIROUX STEPHANE MSE   00:47:26 280 109 12,6
307
70 FONTAINE MICHEL MV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:47:27 281 51 12,6
308
483 VAQUETTE BRUNO MSE   00:47:28 282 110 12,6
309
510 LECOMTE GUY MV2   00:47:31 283 52 12,6
310
386 CHEVALIER BERNARD MV3   00:47:32 284 10 12,6
311
511 AUVRAY STEPHANE MV1   00:47:33 285 96 12,6
312
383 BOURY MATHILDE FSE RUN ACCUEIL 00:47:34 27 10 12,6
313
227 PEREZ DOMINIQUE MV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:47:34 286 53 12,6
314
573 BETHANIS STEPHANE MV1   00:47:37 287 97 12,6
315
640 QUEREJETA ALEXANDRE MSE US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:47:42 288 111 12,6
316
170 BONNEAU JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 OMNISPORT ROCHEFORT 00:47:45 289 54 12,6
317
443 DUPUY ALAIN MV2   00:47:46 290 55 12,6
318
168 BOUTOLLEAU THIERRY MSE   00:47:46 291 112 12,6
319
445 TISSEAU JEAN PATRICK MSE   00:47:46 292 113 12,6
320
387 BOUTIN CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:47:48 293 98 12,6
321
283 HERVAUD LAETITIA FV2 E. ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE A. 00:47:49 28 2 12,5
322
393 BALMET SANDRINE FV1   00:47:50 29 15 12,5
323
679 COIFFARD JEAN MICHEL MV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:47:50 294 99 12,5
324
594 LOGEAIS PHILIPPE MV2 PERIGNY TRIATHLON 00:47:51 295 56 12,5
325
475 ALBERT VINCENT MSE   00:47:51 296 114 12,5
326
690 ROCHETEAU CLAUDE MV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:47:52 297 57 12,5
327
120 ROCHETEAU RÉGINE FV2 ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 00:47:53 30 3 12,5
328
455 BRUGIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 RCTAT 00:47:55 298 58 12,5
329
181 LEFEVRE LAURENT MSE   00:47:56 299 115 12,5
330
447 BARIL CHRITINE FV1 OMNISPORT ROCHEFORT 00:47:57 31 16 12,5
331
162 FORE BRUNO MSE   00:48:03 300 116 12,5
332
517 CANADAS MUNOZ MARIE DE LAS ANGELES FV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:48:05 32 17 12,5
333
404 BICHOT ALAIN MV2   00:48:09 301 59 12,5
334
219 PARTHENAY ANTHONY MSE LES ENFOURNEAUX 00:48:10 302 117 12,5
335
350 BARITEAU PASCAL MV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:48:12 303 100 12,4
336
518 FOUIN NICOLE FV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:48:12 33 4 12,4
337
204 GUILLEVIN PATRICE MV1 DELPHI LA ROCHELLE 00:48:14 304 101 12,4
338
273 ASSELIN CLAUDE MV4 CA SAINT-AGNANT 00:48:15 305 2 12,4
339
284 PENOT PATRICK MV2 ASCORI RICHELIEU 00:48:16 306 60 12,4
340
157 FLORES FABIEN MSE   00:48:19 307 118 12,4
341
385 GUIET PATRICK MV3   00:48:20 308 11 12,4
342
431 MAINGAUD PHILIPPE MV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:48:20 309 102 12,4
343
94 DUROSIER STEPHANE MSE   00:48:21 310 119 12,4
344
286 FAYET FRANCOIS MV1   00:48:24 311 103 12,4
345
349 FLEURET MYRIAM FV1 AC ANGERIEN 00:48:25 34 18 12,4
346
632 DELABRE PHILIPPE MV1   00:48:27 312 104 12,4
347
165 TILLEAU LOIC MSE   00:48:33 313 120 12,4
348
420 ROBIN ERIC MV2   00:48:33 314 61 12,4
349
354 CREPEY HERVÉ MV1 OMNISPORT ROCHEFORT 00:48:34 315 105 12,4
350
272 GAILLARD DAVID MSE   00:48:34 316 121 12,4
351
62 PINEAU ALAIN MV2 CA SAINT-AGNANT 00:48:36 317 62 12,3
352
2 TAVENEAU JOEL MV3   00:48:37 318 12 12,3
353
689 BONNET JEAN MARIE MV2   00:48:38 319 63 12,3
354
675 GONNET FRANCK MV2   00:48:39 320 64 12,3
355
309 TARD BRIGITTE FV1 ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:48:41 35 19 12,3
356
222 ELOY ERIC MV1   00:48:42 321 106 12,3
357
132 GROBEY BRUNO MV1   00:48:45 322 107 12,3
358
3 VAN MIERLO ERIK MV1   00:48:45 323 108 12,3
359
203 LELIEVRE SEBASTIEN MSE DELPHI LA ROCHELLE 00:48:45 324 122 12,3
360
585 METAIS CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:48:54 325 123 12,3
361
74 LUMINEAU KEVIN MJU   00:49:00 326 3 12,2
362
519 PASSERON ANNIE FV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:49:03 36 5 12,2
363
59 ROBERT DANIEL MV3 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:49:03 327 13 12,2
364
163 CORDON BRUNO MSE   00:49:09 328 124 12,2
365
252 THOBERT DIDIER MV2 ALSTOM 00:49:10 329 65 12,2
366
146 BLOUQUIN STEPHANE MV1 ALPR PERIGNY 00:49:11 330 109 12,2
367
128 PALAZO ALAIN MV1 ALPR PERIGNY 00:49:13 331 110 12,2
368
20 LEBRUN JOEL MV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:49:14 332 66 12,2
369
667 SIMONNEAU DEROSTHENE MSE STECO AUDICO 00:49:17 333 125 12,2
370
406 CHEMIN EVELYNE FV2 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:49:18 37 6 12,2
371
317 DELEUSIERE CHLOE FSE NIEUL AIR PUR 00:49:19 38 11 12,2
372
330 TEXIER PHILIPPE MV1 CASEL 00:49:19 334 111 12,2
373
152 LE FORMAL PHILIPPE MV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:49:21 335 112 12,2
374
225 RETAILLEAU PATRICE MV1   00:49:23 336 113 12,1
375
224 RETAILLEAU DANIELE FV1   00:49:23 39 20 12,1
376
543 JAUSSIOMME CLAUDE MSE RUN ACCUEIL 00:49:24 337 126 12,1
377
223 BAILLY LAURENT MV1   00:49:25 338 114 12,1
378
590 JANITOR HERVE MV1   00:49:30 339 115 12,1
379
682 FLOZE STEPHANIE FSE   00:49:32 40 12 12,1
380
692 JAOUEN CAROLINE FSE US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:49:33 41 13 12,1
381
438 GUESDON THIERRY MV1   00:49:34 340 116 12,1
382
107 ZIELINSKI FRANCOIS MV1 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:49:37 341 117 12,1
383
126 BOULEY DOMINIQUE FV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:49:37 42 7 12,1
384
140 LETOT BERNADETTE FV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:49:38 43 21 12,1
385
209 CAMBE ERIC MSE DELPHI LA ROCHELLE 00:49:39 342 127 12,1
386
466 HOCBON SANDRA FSE   00:49:42 44 14 12,1
387
554 COHAN YANNICK MSE   00:49:44 343 128 12,1
388
358 FRAPPART ROMAIN MES MILLES PATTES SURGERES 00:49:45 344 11 12,1
389
407 CHEMIN JEAN LOUIS MV2   00:49:45 345 67 12,1
390
601 DOSIERE FRANCIS MV2   00:49:46 346 68 12,1
391
572 DENIS HERVE MV1   00:49:48 347 118 12,0
392
653 QUEMENER CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:49:49 348 119 12,0
393
260 MOULIN CELINE FSE   00:49:55 45 15 12,0
394
34 BESSAGUET JOEL MV3 1000 PATTES SURGERES 00:49:58 349 14 12,0
395
218 COIFFARD RODOLPHE MSE   00:50:03 350 129 12,0
396
215 BOUHIER DOMINIQUE MV2 LES FRELONS D'EPICURE 00:50:03 351 69 12,0
397
336 CRUCHON CHRYSTELLE FSE CASEL 00:50:05 46 16 12,0
398
54 PALANQUE NICOLE FV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:50:07 47 8 12,0
399
437 TRETOUT CHARLES MV3   00:50:09 352 15 12,0
400
86 RENOU MICHEL MV3   00:50:10 353 16 12,0
401
302 MOUSSET DENIS MV1   00:50:11 354 120 12,0
402
341 GAUFFRETEAU RICHARD MV2 CASEL 00:50:11 355 70 12,0
403
229 GAYTRONNEAU JEAN PAUL MV3   00:50:12 356 17 12,0
404
50 HENRY CLAUDE MV3   00:50:17 357 18 11,9
405
416 CHATILLON AUDREY FSE   00:50:17 48 17 11,9
406
44 GREARD PHILIPPE MV3 ROAD RUNNER 00:50:19 358 19 11,9
407
680 MENOU CHARLEY MSE AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:50:20 359 130 11,9
408
254 LAFFARGUE SERGE MV2 ACF 00:50:21 360 71 11,9
409
63 AUVERGNAT MARYSE FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:50:22 49 9 11,9
410
630 BERBUDEAU MARIE CLAUDE FV2   00:50:22 50 10 11,9
411
173 DELVERT DELPHINE MV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:50:23 361 121 11,9
412
5 CHARRON HENRI MV1   00:50:25 362 122 11,9
413
390 MICHENOT MICHELE FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:50:28 51 11 11,9
414
356 BATMALLE BERNARD MV2 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:50:28 363 72 11,9
415
278 ROBILLARD MICHEL MV1   00:50:34 364 123 11,9
416
691 QUILLET BERNARD MV1 LES FRELONS D'EPICURE 00:50:35 365 124 11,9
417
649 CHAGNAUD VALERIE FV1 S/L PLESSIS 00:50:39 52 22 11,8
418
566 MABILLON LAURENT MV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:50:40 366 125 11,8
419
376 GAREL FREDERIC MSE CASEL 00:50:42 367 131 11,8
420
491 GARBAN ANTOINE MSE   00:50:49 368 132 11,8
421
610 JOUBERT LUDOCIC MSE QUINTE SQUASH 00:50:52 369 133 11,8
422
399 GUIOT PATRICE MV1   00:50:53 370 126 11,8
423
615 MUSSAR PASCAL MV2   00:50:54 371 73 11,8
424
643 GRILLY SYLVIE FV1 OMNISPORT ROCHEFORT 00:50:54 53 23 11,8
425
160 LECLERCQ PHILIPPE MV1   00:50:55 372 127 11,8
426
441 SUCAT PHILIPPE MV1   00:50:55 373 128 11,8
427
401 RAIMBAULT MARIE FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:50:56 54 12 11,8
428
487 DESRE PATRICE MV2   00:50:59 374 74 11,8
429
544 DETRAIT GÉRALDINE   CASEL 00:50:59 55 2 11,8
430
213 PROVOST PHILIPPE MV1 LES FRELONS D'EPICURE 00:51:03 375 129 11,8
431
335 BAREILLE CLAUDINE FV2 CASEL 00:51:04 56 13 11,7
432
149 BAREILLE PHILIPPE MV1   00:51:05 376 130 11,7
433
348 MICHAUD SYLVIE FV1 ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:51:06 57 24 11,7
434
505 LAGRANGE CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:51:12 377 131 11,7
435
102 COSTANTINI CHRISTIAN MV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:51:14 378 75 11,7
436
80 ECOTIERE DIDIER MV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:51:15 379 76 11,7
437
608 REGRAFFE STEPHANE MV1 QUINTE SQUASH 00:51:25 380 132 11,7
438
426 GOMEZ ERIC MV1   00:51:27 381 133 11,7
439
586 JEAN LARIPPE ANDRE MV3   00:51:28 382 20 11,7
440
642 MOUTASSIM SALAH MV1   00:51:30 383 134 11,7
441
230 AUDIN BRIGITTE FV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:51:32 58 25 11,6
442
193 PICARD SANDRINE FV1 CA BEGLAIS 00:51:32 59 26 11,6
443
357 FRAPPART ARNAUD MSE MILLES PATTES SURGERES 00:51:35 384 134 11,6
444
248 PERRANDEAU VERONIQUE FSE   00:51:37 60 18 11,6
445
394 HELBERT PIERRE JEAN MV1   00:51:44 385 135 11,6
446
250 GRIMAUD JEAN CLAUDE MV3 CAP SEMAT 00:51:46 386 21 11,6
447
415 CUEILLE CHRISTINE MSE VERNEUIL MACADAM 00:51:48 387 135 11,6
448
41 MICHAUX PATRICK MV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:51:51 388 136 11,6
449
32 LETRUT GUILLAUME MES NIEUL AIR PUR 00:51:54 389 12 11,6
450
221 TEIXEIRA JOSE MV1   00:51:55 390 137 11,6
451
211 LEVEQUE BRUNO MV2 DELPHI LA ROCHELLE 00:51:58 391 77 11,5
452
560 BLANC FAIVRE LYDIE FV1 SAM GUERET 00:52:00 61 27 11,5
453
4 BRISSON SYLVIANE FV1 SECTION FOOTING STE SOULLE 00:52:03 62 28 11,5
454
681 BENETEAU PASCAL MV1 12 14 NIORT 00:52:04 392 138 11,5
455
549 BITHONNEAU CLAIRE FSE   00:52:11 63 19 11,5
456
655 FACOURD JEAN NOEL MV1   00:52:15 393 139 11,5
457
597 SPIELMANN SILKE FV1   00:52:17 64 29 11,5
458
468 CAVAUD PHILIPPE MSE   00:52:19 394 136 11,5
459
84 BERNIER JEAN PIERRE MV1   00:52:21 395 140 11,5
460
241 GUILMINEAU DELPHINE FV1   00:52:21 65 30 11,5
461
55 GUY CORINNE FV1 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:52:29 66 31 11,4
462
552 BOUTTIER ERIC MV1   00:52:34 396 141 11,4
463
582 BONNIN CHRISTINE FV1   00:52:39 67 32 11,4
464
614 BEAUJEAULT JOSEPH MV2   00:52:39 397 78 11,4
465
677 PUYSALINET LAURENT MSE   00:52:40 398 137 11,4
466
285 PENOT MARYLINE FV2 ASCORI RICHELIEU 00:52:41 68 14 11,4
467
448 ANGUENOT ANGELIQUE FV1   00:52:43 69 33 11,4
468
322 CIMENTIERE JOEN MCA la ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:52:46 399 4 11,4
469
629 POLARD RACHEL FSE   00:52:48 70 20 11,4
470
486 ENON JACKY MV2   00:52:49 400 79 11,4
471
541 AUBERGER PHILIPPE     00:52:54 401 3 11,3
472
461 PERRIN STEPHAN MV1   00:52:56 402 142 11,3
473
251 BROSSET GUY MV2 ALSTOM 00:52:57 403 80 11,3
474
279 POURCET MAGALI FV3   00:52:57 71 1 11,3
475
185 ALVES MARIA FV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:52:59 72 15 11,3
476
373 MOULIGNIER CHRISTINE FV1 GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:53:00 73 34 11,3
477
556 GABORIT DOMINIQUE MV2   00:53:00 404 81 11,3
478
467 AUGIER CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:53:01 405 138 11,3
479
147 TEXIER MARTINE FV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:53:04 74 16 11,3
480
648 PEREIRA HENRI MV4   00:53:04 406 3 11,3
481
308 REGIMBEAU KARINE FSE RUN ACCUEIL 00:53:15 75 21 11,3
482
384 RUTAULT SOPHIE FV1   00:53:25 76 35 11,2
483
581 TOURANGEAU TONY MSE   00:53:33 407 139 11,2
484
570 RIHOUET ANNICK FV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:53:33 77 36 11,2
485
623 PRINEAU JULIEN MSE   00:53:36 408 140 11,2
486
108 LANCELOT PATRICIA FV3   00:53:41 78 2 11,2
487
337 FABREGAT DOMINIQUE MSE CASEL 00:53:42 409 141 11,2
488
33 GALINDO CORINNE FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:53:42 79 37 11,2
489
316 PRADEAU AURORE FSE RUN ACCUEIL 00:53:50 80 22 11,1
490
212 BRANGER JEAN CLAUDE MV2 DELPHI LA ROCHELLE 00:53:50 410 82 11,1
491
148 TEXIER MICHEL MV3 RUN ACCUEIL 00:53:52 411 22 11,1
492
69 COURPRIE JÉRÔME MSE CAP SEMAT 00:53:53 412 142 11,1
493
184 TRAPANI MARITHÉ FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:53:58 81 38 11,1
494
346 DELINEAU KARINE FV1   00:53:59 82 39 11,1
495
418 LUCAZEAU ALAIN MV2   00:54:03 413 83 11,1
496
331 BENOIT CHRISTOPHE MV1 CASEL 00:54:04 414 143 11,1
497
673 MICHARDIER AGNES FV1   00:54:05 83 40 11,1
498
310 DESARCON ANNIE FV3   00:54:11 84 3 11,1
499
459 SAUNIER JEAN CLAUDE MV2   00:54:12 415 84 11,1
500
495 BARD DOMINIQUE MV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:54:12 416 144 11,1
501
21 RUSSEIL PASCAL MV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:54:14 417 145 11,1
502
470 TOUZEAU PATRICE MV1   00:54:15 418 146 11,1
503
121 LOPEZ J FRANCOIS MV2   00:54:16 419 85 11,1
504
104 GUILLEUX JEAN PHILIPPE MV1   00:54:17 420 147 11,1
505
616 CUDENNEC CHRISTIAN MV3   00:54:19 421 23 11,0
506
88 LEBRUN PATRICIA FSE   00:54:28 85 23 11,0
507
598 MENARD MARYLINE FV1   00:54:32 86 41 11,0
508
402 LOCATELLI FREDIRICA FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:54:32 87 17 11,0
509
345 FROUIN VALERIE FSE   00:54:35 88 24 11,0
510
176 GLEMET CORINNE FV1 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:54:35 89 42 11,0
511
366 SUTRE ALBERT MV4 GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:54:39 422 4 11,0
512
200 TRICOIRE BRUNO MV2 DELPHI LA ROCHELLE 00:54:41 423 86 11,0
513
457 HUGOT GILBERT MSE NIEUL AIR PUR 00:54:49 424 143 10,9
514
115 GADON THIERRY MV2   00:54:51 425 87 10,9
515
463 BAULOY BRUNO MV1   00:54:51 426 148 10,9
516
60 RIBOT ALAIN MV2   00:54:56 427 88 10,9
517
208 BONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV3 DELPHI LA ROCHELLE 00:54:57 428 24 10,9
518
514 MAHOUNGOU J-RAYMOND MV2   00:55:00 429 89 10,9
519
574 CHAPUT CECILE MSE   00:55:05 430 144 10,9
520
371 BRASSAC JEAN DENIS MV2 GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 00:55:09 431 90 10,9
521
237 VIVIER JEAN LOUIS MV3 CREDIT MUTUEL OCEAN 00:55:16 432 25 10,9
522
622 BOBERT MARIE MADELEINE FV2   00:55:19 90 18 10,8
523
687 ELIE DAVID MSE   00:55:21 433 145 10,8
524
89 BARRIQUAND GERARD MV3 US MERY/OISE 00:55:27 434 26 10,8
525
392 DURAND PHILIPPE MV1   00:55:29 435 149 10,8
526
290 BERTHOMES LISE MARIA FSE   00:55:31 91 25 10,8
527
326 GAUTHIER SAMUEL MSE XMEN 00:55:31 436 146 10,8
528
65 DUMONTEIX MICHEL MV2   00:55:32 437 91 10,8
529
327 DESMIER VIRGINIE FSE XMEN 00:55:33 92 26 10,8
530
87 RENOU PATRICIA FV2   00:55:36 93 19 10,8
531
421 BRASSIER PATRICE MV3   00:55:37 438 27 10,8
532
145 BEIGNON FRANCOISE FV1   00:55:41 94 43 10,8
533
196 ORABE CATHERINE FV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:55:42 95 44 10,8
534
197 MARCHAND DIDIER MV2 RUN ACCUEIL 00:55:44 439 92 10,8
535
450 VACHER EDITH FV1 ALPR PERIGNY 00:55:44 96 45 10,8
536
243 GRIFFONNET COLETTE FV3 LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY 00:55:45 97 4 10,8
537
175 BEBIEN CATHERINE FV2   00:55:47 98 20 10,8
538
22 RUSSEIL EMMANUELLE FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:55:48 99 46 10,8
539
303 BILLAUD JOSE MV1   00:56:02 440 150 10,7
540
125 BOULEY JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:56:08 441 93 10,7
541
323 PEYNIRAT M FRANCE FV2 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:56:10 100 21 10,7
542
520 ROQUES LYSIANE FV2 AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:56:10 101 22 10,7
543
571 FORTUNE VALERIE FV1 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:56:15 102 47 10,7
544
504 MATHIS J-CHARLES MV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:56:17 442 151 10,7
545
503 MATHIS XIMUM MCA RUN ACCUEIL 00:56:17 443 5 10,7
546
507 VERMOEREN CHRISTINE FV1   00:56:20 103 48 10,6
547
609 VERJET DAVID MSE QUINTE SQUASH 00:56:21 444 147 10,6
548
131 BINET DE GRANDE CAROLE FV1   00:56:21 104 49 10,6
549
143 JAILLAIS NADINE FV1   00:56:22 105 50 10,6
550
31 LETRUT MARIE CLAUDE FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:56:22 106 51 10,6
551
137 RAOULT CATHERINE FV2   00:56:22 107 23 10,6
552
355 CHATELIN MARTINE FV2 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:56:24 108 24 10,6
553
130 RIOU MONIQUE FV1   00:56:25 109 52 10,6
554
73 CAMY CHARLINE FES   00:56:31 110 2 10,6
555
669 ANASTASSIOU CORALIE FV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:56:34 111 53 10,6
556
391 MICHENOT PAUL MV3 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:56:36 445 28 10,6
557
191 MICHAUD NATHALIE FV1   00:56:40 112 54 10,6
558
136 TRECOIRE VERONIQUE FV1   00:56:41 113 55 10,6
559
575 PAUGAM FLORENCE FV1   00:56:46 114 56 10,6
560
133 DURAND CHARLES MV3   00:56:49 446 29 10,6
561
307 BARDIN CECILE FSE   00:56:49 115 27 10,6
562
127 CAMY BERGERON MARIE DOMINIQUE FV2   00:56:50 116 25 10,6
563
91 PARANTEAU NADINE FV1   00:56:52 117 57 10,5
564
638 RAGONNAUD PHILIPPE MSE   00:56:54 447 148 10,5
565
29 NICOLAS BEATRICE FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:56:56 118 58 10,5
566
79 ECOTIERE SYLVIE FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:56:56 119 59 10,5
567
488 AMIOT JACQUES MV2   00:57:00 448 94 10,5
568
245 MIONZE EDDY MV1   00:57:00 449 152 10,5
569
621 GRASSET ELSA FSE E. ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE A. 00:57:06 120 28 10,5
570
509 DONNIO GOUJON ANNICK FV2   00:57:16 121 26 10,5
571
153 LE FORMAL CLAUDINE FV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:57:17 122 60 10,5
572
508 DAUTHY MATHILDE FV1   00:57:17 123 61 10,5
573
14 SIONNEAU PATRICE MV1 OMNISPORT PIERRE GUERIN 00:57:18 450 153 10,5
574
595 BOISSEAU FRANCOIS MV1 PLANET FUN 00:57:24 451 154 10,5
575
154 GUYARD NATHALIE FV1 RUN ACCUEIL 00:57:26 124 62 10,4
576
499 PETILLEON STEPHANIE FSE RUN ACCUEIL 00:57:27 125 29 10,4
577
238 PREAULT LAURETTE FV2   00:57:33 126 27 10,4
578
240 FERRET JOSETTE FV1   00:57:40 127 63 10,4
579
440 SUCAT VERONIQUE FV1   00:57:41 128 64 10,4
580
103 GUILLEUX MARTINE FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:57:41 129 65 10,4
581
24 BELLOC MARIE CHRISTINE FSE NIEUL AIR PUR 00:57:42 130 30 10,4
582
262 DUBREUIL MICHELE FV2 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 00:57:47 131 28 10,4
583
35 AUDOUIN AMANDINE FJU NIEUL AIR PUR 00:57:48 132 2 10,4
584
684 DUPEYRAT PATRICK MV2   00:57:49 452 95 10,4
585
26 CHASQUEIRA MARIA DE JESUS FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:57:50 133 29 10,4
586
180 GUITTONEAU KAREN FSE RUN ACCUEIL 00:58:13 134 31 10,3
587
306 MARIONNEAU DIOMINIQUE FV2   00:58:21 135 30 10,3
588
555 SENEGAS SOPHIE FSE   00:58:23 136 32 10,3
589
328 PERSIGAINT JIMMY MV2 CASEL 00:58:27 453 96 10,3
590
111 GELIN MICHEL MV3   00:58:38 454 30 10,2
591
542 BOULERNE LAURENCE     00:58:39 137 4 10,2
592
500 GERARD SONIA FSE   00:58:39 138 33 10,2
593
501 PANCONI MARIE PAULE FSE   00:58:41 139 34 10,2
594
66 RENAUD LUCETTE FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 00:58:43 140 31 10,2
595
583 DUFOREST JOELLE FSE   00:58:50 141 35 10,2
596
139 VRIGNAUD JEAN LUC MV2 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:58:51 455 97 10,2
597
403 GOUINEAU MARTINE FV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:58:54 142 66 10,2
598
449 GAUTIER JEAN JACQUES MV1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME 00:58:56 456 155 10,2
599
663 DAUNAS DANIELLE FV2 OMNISPORT ROCHEFORT 00:59:08 143 32 10,1
600
472 LAFONT FABIEN MSE   00:59:14 457 149 10,1
601
112 GRASSET GILLES MV2   00:59:24 458 98 10,1
602
15 MOUTRAY ALAIN MV2   01:00:07 459 99 10,0
603
410 JUMEAU LAURENT MSE   01:00:14 460 150 10,0
604
244 CATOIRE ANNICK FSE   01:00:15 144 36 10,0
605
19 BROSSARD MARIE ANNICK FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 01:00:31 145 67 9,9
606
18 RONDEL VIVIANE FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 01:00:32 146 33 9,9
607
427 MAUDUIT THERESE FV1 CG 17 01:00:49 147 68 9,9
608
474 LAFONT ARNAUD MSE   01:00:51 461 151 9,9
609
473 LAFONT GERARD MV3   01:00:51 462 31 9,9
610
52 PREAULT CHRISTIANE FV2   01:00:51 148 34 9,9
611
199 GUERIN CAROLE FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 01:00:56 149 69 9,8
612
90 BELUGUE GENEVIEVE FV3 RUN ACCUEIL 01:01:01 150 5 9,8
613
297 MANDIN FRANCOISE FV1 ALPR PERIGNY 01:01:03 151 70 9,8
614
101 COSTANTINI M CHRISTINE FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 01:01:25 152 35 9,8
615
454 VENOT CHRISTINE FV1 RCTAT 01:01:28 153 71 9,8
616
155 MENANTEAU SAMUEL MSE   01:01:28 463 152 9,8
617
277 ROBILLARD ADELINE FV1 SECTION FOOTING STE SOULLE 01:01:33 154 73 9,7
618
305 TONDUSSON NATHALIE FV1 ALPR PERIGNY 01:01:33 155 72 9,7
619
618 ANTIER LUCIE FSE   01:01:36 156 37 9,7
620
619 ANTIER THIERRY MV1   01:01:37 464 156 9,7
621
362 PETIT ANDRE MV3 GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 01:01:41 465 32 9,7
622
242 BRIDIER MICHEL MV2 CREDIT MUTUEL OCEAN 01:01:45 466 100 9,7
623
668 BIRONNEAU SYLVIE FSE RAC 01:01:46 157 38 9,7
624
71 FONTAINE LUCIE FV1 NIEUL AIR PUR 01:01:50 158 74 9,7
625
471 TOUZEAU ALINE FSE   01:01:53 159 39 9,7
626
220 CAMILLE BRIGITTE FV2 RUN ACCUEIL 01:01:55 160 36 9,7
627
138 AUBERT ARMANDE FV3 RUN ACCUEIL 01:01:59 161 6 9,7
628
117 JACOB SYLVIANE FV3 RUN ACCUEIL 01:02:13 162 7 9,6
629
607 CANTIN THIERRY MSE   01:02:13 467 153 9,6
630
129 LANCIEN DOMINIQUE FV3   01:02:16 163 8 9,6
631
261 LE GOFF ANNE MARIE FV2 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:02:23 164 37 9,6
632
292 BERTHOMES SIMON PIERRE MV3   01:02:57 468 33 9,5
633
299 GAUTREAU SANDRINE FV1   01:03:04 165 75 9,5
634
547 LEVASSORT SYLVIE FV2   01:03:09 166 38 9,5
635
368 BERNARD AGNES FSE GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 01:03:55 167 40 9,4
636
678 TACHDJIAN MICHAEL MSE   01:03:57 469 154 9,4
637
178 NOBLETZ AMANDINE FSE RUN ACCUEIL 01:04:18 168 41 9,3
638
626 RAYMOND MARCEL MV4 999999 01:04:57 470 5 9,2
639
16 GUIGNIER JOSETTE FV2 NIEUL AIR PUR 01:05:35 169 39 9,1
640
584 TURUBAN YVONNE FV2   01:07:17 170 40 8,9
641
339 GAUVRIT SANDRINE FV1 CASEL 01:08:05 171 76 8,8
642
374 VENDE PHILIPPE MV1 GAZELEC LA ROCHELLE 01:08:48 471 157 8,7