10 Km du Grand Ales - 08/11/2009

10 Km qualificatif


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
18 JARRI LHOUSSINE MSE LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:30:02 1 1 20,0
2
26 MANSE GILLES MSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:30:45 2 2 19,5
3
4 PANTEL PIERROT MSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:31:07 3 3 19,3
4
559 BAKKA ABDELSAM MSE   00:31:17 4 4 19,2
5
45 FOULQUIER CEDRIC MSE C.A MONTREUIL 00:31:23 5 5 19,1
6
47 BUGEAUD SEBASTIEN MSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:32:20 6 6 18,6
7
24 BELLENOU SAMUEL MSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:32:41 7 7 18,4
8
25 MOULAY GILLES MV1 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:32:49 8 1 18,3
9
34 SOUES BRUNO MSE M.A.R.C 00:33:07 9 8 18,1
10
48 DELALONDE THIERRY MES MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLETISME 00:33:26 10 1 17,9
11
398 ENNAJI JILALI MSE CAPEZENAS 00:33:47 11 9 17,8
12
345 RIBEIRO ROBERT MV1 ACNM 00:33:48 12 2 17,7
13
573 ALDEBERT VINCENT MSE CASA/AVIGNON 00:33:57 13 10 17,7
14
17 DURAND ALAIN MV1 M.A.M 00:34:03 14 3 17,6
15
21 VIAU STEPHANE MSE M.A.M 00:34:08 15 11 17,6
16
35 ESCUDIER LAURENT MSE M.A.M 00:34:14 16 12 17,5
17
28 SOULIER EMERIC MSE ATHLE LOZERE 00:34:16 17 13 17,5
18
557 BENYAKOUB SLIMANE MSE   00:34:29 18 14 17,4
19
400 BOUHLAL HAMID MV1 CAPEZENAS 00:34:37 19 4 17,3
20
10 MARQUET FREDERIC MSE ASVA 00:34:38 20 15 17,3
21
281 LLORENS MICKAEL MSE   00:34:41 21 16 17,3
22
347 ROUSSEL PATRICK MV3 ACNM 00:34:42 22 1 17,3
23
251 VERMONT YANNICK MSE SCAC 00:34:50 23 17 17,2
24
41 RAFINESQUE GUILLAUME MSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:34:52 24 18 17,2
25
102 ARMAND MICKAEL MSE SCAC 00:34:53 25 19 17,2
26
344 KERMARREC DAVID MSE ACNM 00:35:13 26 20 17,0
27
529 ORDONEZ EDGARD MSE   00:35:18 27 21 17,0
28
2 BARDELLE CHRISTINE FSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:35:19 1 1 17,0
29
3 MOYNOT CECILE FSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:35:19 2 2 17,0
30
9 SOTO FREDERIC MSE M.A.M 00:35:20 28 22 17,0
31
258 AZZOUZ IBRAHIM MJU ACN ANDUZE 00:35:22 29 1 17,0
32
416 BENIRBAH AHMED MV1 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:35:25 30 5 16,9
33
300 PORTES JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:35:26 31 6 16,9
34
32 BRAJON MAXIME MES ATHLE LOZERE 00:35:29 32 2 16,9
35
169 ALCALDE CLAUDE MV1 M.A.M 00:35:32 33 7 16,9
36
455 RAYNAL LAURENT MSE MCN 00:35:58 34 23 16,7
37
200 VERDET JEAN-MARC MV1 ACN ANDUZE 00:36:12 35 8 16,6
38
248 MERZOUG MOHAMED MSE   00:36:25 36 24 16,5
39
317 WARTELLE LAURENT MV1 SC.CHATEAURENARD 00:36:26 37 9 16,5
40
293 REVERSAT JOHNNY MSE COURIR A VERGEZE 00:36:26 38 25 16,5
41
470 BEKKAOUI SAID MV2 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:36:28 39 1 16,5
42
188 SABATIER LUC MV1   00:36:29 40 10 16,4
43
39 MICHEL THIERRY MV1 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:36:30 41 11 16,4
44
155 ALVIANI JOSE MV1 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:36:30 42 12 16,4
45
40 PRONO PASCAL MV1 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:36:30 43 13 16,4
46
555 CATHELAIN PASCAL MV1 ACN ANDUZE 00:36:33 44 14 16,4
47
27 CAMALET DANIEL MSE ATHLE LOZERE 00:36:36 45 26 16,4
48
31 LAURENS SEBASTIEN MSE ATHLE LOZERE 00:36:38 46 27 16,4
49
327 GIGNOUX PAUL MCA USN-MONTPELLIER 00:36:48 47 1 16,3
50
453 PAUL LUDOVIC MCA   00:36:51 48 2 16,3
51
478 ARBOUSSET CHRISTOPHE MSE ACN ANDUZE 00:36:54 49 28 16,3
52
328 PEYRACHE JULIEN MJU USN-MONTPELLIER 00:36:58 50 2 16,2
53
206 TASSIN TANGUY MJU ENA 00:37:00 51 3 16,2
54
20 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 M.A.M 00:37:02 52 2 16,2
55
60 DI-SCALA VINCENT MES LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:37:02 53 3 16,2
56
304 VILLARET JEROME MSE ENA 00:37:08 54 29 16,2
57
151 RICOU ALAIN MV1   00:37:10 55 15 16,1
58
536 LACOSTE DAVID MSE ASSP VERGEZE 00:37:12 56 30 16,1
59
57 BADI FARID MV1 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:37:15 57 16 16,1
60
385 GIMENEZ JOSE MSE COURIR A VERGEZE 00:37:17 58 31 16,1
61
213 DEVEZE MORGAN MES   00:37:22 59 4 16,1
62
452 GROGNIET LAURENT MSE   00:37:31 60 32 16,0
63
560 BENOIT NICOLAS MV1 FOULEES DE LA TAVE 00:37:34 61 17 16,0
64
255 RIEUTORD JEAN-MICHEL MV1 SCAC 00:37:38 62 18 15,9
65
361 ABRAHAM VINCENT MCA ASVA 00:37:40 63 3 15,9
66
301 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MV1 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:37:41 64 19 15,9
67
73 FABRE OLIVIER MSE   00:37:43 65 33 15,9
68
85 VERGOTE FRANCK MCA UZAC 00:37:47 66 4 15,9
69
219 FRANCOIS CHRISTIAN MV1   00:37:48 67 20 15,9
70
12 PETRO JEAN-CLAUDE MV1   00:37:49 68 21 15,9
71
253 DELORME FABRICE MSE SCAC 00:37:53 69 34 15,8
72
412 SERVOZ Jean Michel MV2 CAS 00:38:00 70 2 15,8
73
313 RAT MATHIEU MSE COURIR A VERGEZE 00:38:09 71 35 15,7
74
518 MERLE JULIEN MSE EC MARUEJOLS 00:38:10 72 36 15,7
75
66 RENAUD SEBASTIEN MES MCN 00:38:12 73 5 15,7
76
466 SOLER JOSE MSE   00:38:15 74 37 15,7
77
140 FESSIOU MOHAMED MCA Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:38:15 75 5 15,7
78
417 BOUABANE JIMMY MCA Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:38:17 76 6 15,7
79
230 PASCAL GERARD MV3 ATHLE LOZERE 00:38:17 77 3 15,7
80
160 MANSET DANIEL MV1 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:38:18 78 22 15,7
81
337 NEDZA CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:38:18 79 38 15,7
82
491 JEANJEAN ERIC MV1 VSGAlès 00:38:19 80 23 15,7
83
520 MAGID AIT AHMED MV2 SCAC 00:38:19 81 3 15,7
84
321 CASTREJON PASCAL MSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:38:20 82 39 15,6
85
135 SIVILLA KEVIN MCA Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:38:22 83 7 15,6
86
256 FARGIER JEAN-PIERRE MV1 SCAC 00:38:23 84 24 15,6
87
52 CAROUMBAYE JULES MV1 LES 3 M 00:38:25 85 25 15,6
88
104 PIETTE BENJAMIN MSE   00:38:28 86 40 15,6
89
297 COQUENET DOMINIQUE MV2 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:38:29 87 4 15,6
90
507 NAVARRO ANTHONY MSE   00:38:30 88 41 15,6
91
252 VERMONT JOSEPH MV1 SCAC 00:38:32 89 26 15,6
92
110 ROVINI STEVE MSE COURIR A VERGEZE 00:38:34 90 42 15,6
93
430 DOUCHET MAXIME MSE   00:38:34 91 43 15,6
94
320 BENKHALED ZAHIR MV1 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:38:34 92 27 15,6
95
7 BEDIOUNE LAHOURIA FV1 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:38:35 3 1 15,5
96
475 SANROMAN JOSE MSE BMA 00:38:37 93 44 15,5
97
467 TOLMOS VINCENT MV2 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:38:39 94 5 15,5
98
552 BAILLON CHANTAL FV2 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:38:43 4 1 15,5
99
142 COUGOULAINE CYRIL MCA Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:38:44 95 8 15,5
100
533 BERNARD DORIAN MJU   00:38:45 96 4 15,5
101
193 CABANEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:38:48 97 28 15,5
102
103 POLGE GUILLAUME MSE   00:38:52 98 45 15,4
103
342 CLAUZEL DAVID MSE SCAC 00:38:53 99 46 15,4
104
49 LONGUEMART FLORENCE FSE ACNM 00:38:53 5 3 15,4
105
486 MARRE DAVID MSE M.A.M 00:38:54 100 47 15,4
106
528 DIANO PASCAL MV2 SCAC 00:38:58 101 6 15,4
107
115 SERRON TONY MJU LIBERTY 00:38:59 102 5 15,4
108
136 SCHIKORA FREDRIK MCA Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:38:59 103 9 15,4
109
130 MEMBRAT ROMAIN MJU Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:39:04 104 6 15,4
110
405 RIVET BRUNO MSE SCAC 00:39:12 105 48 15,3
111
209 LOTISSIER YVES MV2 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROUANNAIS 00:39:13 106 7 15,3
112
214 TOIRON REMY MSE   00:39:17 107 49 15,3
113
22 DELCUZE YANICK MV1 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:39:17 108 29 15,3
114
346 MOURROS MICHEL MV2 ACNM 00:39:19 109 8 15,3
115
553 BRUNEL VALENTIN MCA ACN ANDUZE 00:39:25 110 10 15,2
116
492 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV1 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:39:25 111 30 15,2
117
247 MOULIN YANNICK MSE MENDE RUN ET BIKE 00:39:25 112 50 15,2
118
233 TERRADE MATHIAS MSE ATHLE LOZERE 00:39:25 113 51 15,2
119
368 MARTINEZ JEAN-LUC MV2   00:39:26 114 9 15,2
120
266 MASSEBEUF BERNARD MV1 ALES TRIATHLON 00:39:29 115 31 15,2
121
42 URROZ JEAN MV3 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:39:31 116 4 15,2
122
138 PORTA-CAPLET RAPHAEL MJU Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:39:33 117 7 15,2
123
448 GONZALES NICOLAS MSE   00:39:34 118 52 15,2
124
510 ABARCA CEDRIC MSE AVIGNON TRIATHLON 00:39:36 119 53 15,1
125
224 CROZAT MARC MV1 ATHLE LOZERE 00:39:38 120 32 15,1
126
222 FEVRE RODOLPHE MV1 ATHLE LOZERE 00:39:39 121 33 15,1
127
568 PASCAL ERIC MV1 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 00:39:44 122 34 15,1
128
268 MARSEILLE JEAN-PAUL MV2 UAHV BOLLENE 00:39:45 123 10 15,1
129
315 MERIGOT WILLIAM MSE COURIR A VERGEZE 00:39:46 124 54 15,1
130
273 BRESY DIDIER MV2 FOULEES DE LA TAVE 00:39:49 125 11 15,1
131
235 KOSSMANN THIERRY MSE   00:39:50 126 55 15,1
132
83 GERMAIN KEVIN MCA   00:39:52 127 11 15,0
133
11 FILAIRE JOELLE FV2 Jogging 43 00:39:54 6 2 15,0
134
389 VINCENTE ANDRE MV2   00:39:57 128 12 15,0
135
152 CURT MICHEL MV3 LEUCATE BELLES GUEULES 00:39:57 129 5 15,0
136
474 ROUX FELIX MCA LIBERTY 00:39:58 130 12 15,0
137
46 DELFAU ELIANE FSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:39:59 7 4 15,0
138
275 LAIGLE ROLLAND MV1 LES 3 M 00:40:00 131 35 15,0
139
586 MARTIN LUDOVIC MSE   00:40:02 132 56 15,0
140
241 CLEMENT ANTHONY MSE   00:40:04 133 57 15,0
141
459 DIFUSCO CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:40:06 134 58 15,0
142
565 MARIANI FRANCIS MV2 ACN ANDUZE 00:40:09 135 13 14,9
143
260 GRANEL SEBASTIEN MSE CEVENNES TRIATHLON 00:40:11 136 59 14,9
144
418 ZOUHIG SOFYAN MCA Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:40:11 137 13 14,9
145
578 BARTHELOT JULIEN MCA Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:40:14 138 14 14,9
146
43 VARA PHILIPPE MSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:40:14 139 60 14,9
147
287 NAVARRO JEREMY MES ALES TRIATHLON 00:40:25 140 6 14,8
148
246 CESARATTO SEBASTIEN MSE   00:40:25 141 61 14,8
149
480 BERBIGUIER JACQUES MV1 VC. MONT AIGOUAL 00:40:29 142 36 14,8
150
456 RIBES CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:40:31 143 62 14,8
151
349 TARTANSON JACQUES MV1 ASVA 00:40:37 144 37 14,8
152
358 BERTONCINO JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 ASVA 00:40:39 145 38 14,8
153
125 CHAMBON DAVID MSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:40:40 146 63 14,8
154
116 MARTIN LAURENT MSE AVIGNON TRIATHLON 00:40:41 148 64 14,7
155
323 PEUZIAT LOIC MSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:40:41 147 65 14,7
156
371 COMBES DOMINIQUE FV2 ACNM 00:40:43 8 3 14,7
157
261 CHAZAL THIBAUD MES   00:40:49 149 7 14,7
158
184 TOLMOS GILBERT MV2 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:40:49 150 14 14,7
159
353 PAULIN FRANCOIS MV1 ASVA 00:40:49 151 39 14,7
160
139 LAMSSALAK HOILID MES Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:40:56 152 8 14,7
161
461 BALLESTER ALEXANDRE MSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:40:56 153 66 14,7
162
411 SALINAS Lucien MV3 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:40:58 154 6 14,6
163
157 PLAN BENJAMIN MSE   00:41:00 155 67 14,6
164
329 TOULET XAVIER MSE M.A 00:41:04 156 68 14,6
165
87 ROUVIER DAVID MSE KINE COURSE 00:41:06 157 69 14,6
166
37 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE M.A.M 00:41:07 9 5 14,6
167
299 SCHMITT JEAN-LUC MV2   00:41:14 158 15 14,5
168
476 PARADIS PAUL MSE   00:41:16 159 70 14,5
169
262 BONO CLAUDE MV3 74 FAVERGES 00:41:16 160 7 14,5
170
502 STEINER PATRICE MV2   00:41:17 161 16 14,5
171
30 JULIEN LAURIE FSE ATHLE LOZERE 00:41:17 10 6 14,5
172
245 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 M.A.M 00:41:18 162 17 14,5
173
431 GINOUX DAVID MSE   00:41:19 163 71 14,5
174
355 COLAS XAVIER MV1 ASVA 00:41:21 164 40 14,5
175
318 MICHEL LAURENT MSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:41:21 165 72 14,5
176
561 COMMANDRE ROLAND MV2   00:41:22 166 18 14,5
177
554 VIALA NICOLAS MCA Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:41:24 167 15 14,5
178
265 ALILI MALIK MV1   00:41:27 168 41 14,5
179
402 LARGUIER LAURENT MSE TRIATHLON 00:41:33 169 73 14,4
180
330 FRIEIRO JEAN-MICHEL MSE ACN ANDUZE 00:41:34 170 74 14,4
181
305 KAREZ JEAN-MARC MV2 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:41:35 171 19 14,4
182
175 BENDELAID ASSEN MV2   00:41:37 172 20 14,4
183
584 BIDEAULT JACKY MV2   00:41:37 173 21 14,4
184
399 BLACHERE XAVIER MV1 CAS 00:41:38 174 42 14,4
185
29 MOULIN ANNE FCA ATHLE LOZERE 00:41:38 11 1 14,4
186
551 MARRE JEAN LUC MV2   00:41:39 175 22 14,4
187
165 LHEUREUX GISELE FV2 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROUANNAIS 00:41:41 12 4 14,4
188
5 MONTES CATHY FV2 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:41:41 13 5 14,4
189
129 ROLLAND CHRISTELLE FSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:41:50 14 7 14,3
190
571 FERRER RICHARD MSE   00:41:53 176 75 14,3
191
373 MILLOT HERVE MV2 NIMES MARATHON 00:41:57 177 23 14,3
192
357 BOURDIN JANNY MV2 ASVA 00:41:59 178 24 14,3
193
494 RIEU NICOLAS MSE   00:42:04 179 76 14,3
194
99 ROLLAND JACQUES MV2 FOULEES ORANGEOISES 00:42:04 180 25 14,3
195
424 HOAREAU DOMINIQUE MSE   00:42:12 181 77 14,2
196
192 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV2 ASSP VERGEZE 00:42:14 182 26 14,2
197
69 REVEL NADINE FSE   00:42:15 15 8 14,2
198
278 LOPES JOSEPH MV2   00:42:18 183 27 14,2
199
471 TOULOUZE LUDOVIC MV1   00:42:22 184 43 14,2
200
312 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:42:22 185 44 14,2
201
16 DARU CATHY FV2 M.A.M 00:42:23 16 6 14,2
202
457 GAUFFRE YVES MV2 M.A.M 00:42:23 186 28 14,2
203
516 GIBELIN DENIS MV2 SNR CEVENNES 00:42:29 187 29 14,1
204
163 POUDEVIGNE DANIEL MV1 SCAC 00:42:35 188 45 14,1
205
280 MARBAT SEBASTIEN MSE ACRA ARLES 00:42:39 189 78 14,1
206
582 BASTIEN GUILLAUME MSE   00:42:44 190 79 14,0
207
298 LE SAINT STEPHANE MV1   00:42:44 191 46 14,0
208
309 BEAUMELLE JEAN-PAUL MV2 SCARLES 00:42:45 192 30 14,0
209
56 DELMAS LUDOVIC MSE   00:42:54 193 80 14,0
210
505 TEXIER QUENTIN MSE   00:42:56 194 81 14,0
211
545 ALLEGRE CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:42:57 195 47 14,0
212
415 BRIFFAUT SEBASTIEN MSE   00:43:01 196 82 13,9
213
331 PUJALTE DIDIER MV1 SCAC 00:43:02 197 48 13,9
214
419 NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE MV2 CROCO D'AIRIN 00:43:04 198 31 13,9
215
249 BIANCHIN ENNIO MV3 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:43:07 199 8 13,9
216
158 BENIRBAH MOHAMED MV1 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:43:08 200 49 13,9
217
487 JACQUEL PASCAL MSE   00:43:08 201 83 13,9
218
178 CARRAT PIERRE MV2   00:43:11 202 32 13,9
219
569 NOBLE J-LOUIS MV1   00:43:11 203 50 13,9
220
44 ARNAUD MARIE-HELENE FV2 ACBP 00:43:14 17 7 13,9
221
164 RAFINESQUE MATTHIEU MES Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:43:15 204 9 13,9
222
322 JOB DAMIEN MES Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:43:16 205 10 13,9
223
263 SAUVE PATRICK MSE MUAY THAI CEVENOL 00:43:17 206 84 13,9
224
264 STUBERT KEVIN MES MUAY THAI CEVENOL 00:43:18 207 11 13,9
225
243 CODEMO JOEL MV1 LOUS GALOUPAIRES CEVENOL 00:43:18 208 51 13,9
226
348 LAUTRU GERALDINE FV1 ACNM 00:43:28 18 2 13,8
227
145 CUCCHI HERVE MV2   00:43:28 209 33 13,8
228
290 BAZILE PATRICE MV1 SCAP MONTELIMAR 00:43:29 210 52 13,8
229
267 BARAN DIDIER MV2   00:43:31 211 34 13,8
230
363 OULLADI MOHAMED MSE   00:43:36 212 85 13,8
231
254 LANDRU ALEX MV1   00:43:38 213 53 13,7
232
134 CRASSOUS JEAN MV2 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:43:38 214 35 13,7
233
137 NUMA PHILIPPE MV1 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:43:40 215 54 13,7
234
360 ABRAHAM MARTINE FV1 ASVA 00:43:41 19 3 13,7
235
503 CHABAUD OLIVIER MV1   00:43:44 216 55 13,7
236
362 MENA MICHEL MV3   00:43:48 217 9 13,7
237
186 CRUCQ DOMINIQUE MV1 MCN 00:43:51 218 56 13,7
238
120 PERRIN BERNARD MV1 FOULEES ORANGEOISES 00:44:03 219 57 13,6
239
396 HERMET DAMIEN MSE   00:44:05 220 86 13,6
240
223 MAGNE JEAN-LUC MSE ATHLE LOZERE 00:44:07 221 87 13,6
241
587 CAUSSE CAMILLE MV1   00:44:08 222 58 13,6
242
445 CASTELLVI JEAN-MARIE MV2 MCN 00:44:09 223 36 13,6
243
179 BARTHELEMY MAURICE MV3   00:44:12 224 10 13,6
244
443 BENYAYA FRANCOIS MV1   00:44:13 225 59 13,6
245
307 ANDRES BERMEO MSE M.A.M 00:44:15 226 88 13,6
246
464 VIDAL LUC MSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:44:16 227 89 13,6
247
229 CLAVERE JEAN-NOEL MV2 ATHLE LOZERE 00:44:17 228 37 13,5
248
498 BOUHRARA NABIL MSE   00:44:18 229 90 13,5
249
283 VERMEERSCH PATRICK MV2 CAS 00:44:18 230 38 13,5
250
144 DELVAL LIONEL MV2 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:44:19 231 39 13,5
251
282 VERMEERSCH ANAELLE FSE CAS 00:44:19 20 9 13,5
252
274 GIARDINI GIOVANNI MV3 BMA 00:44:22 232 11 13,5
253
289 TOURNEUX JOEL MV3 ASAD-UMS 00:44:23 233 12 13,5
254
437 BOURGEOIS JEAN-PAUL MV2 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:44:27 234 40 13,5
255
59 REBOUL SEBASTIEN MSE   00:44:33 235 91 13,5
256
341 DUSSARGUES DAMIEN MSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:44:33 236 92 13,5
257
118 REVERSAT GILLES MV2 LES 3 M 00:44:33 237 41 13,5
258
19 SALGUES SABRINA FSE SOM ATHLETISME 00:44:38 21 10 13,4
259
303 CASTANO ALEXANDRE MSE ACN ANDUZE 00:44:41 238 93 13,4
260
441 LOGNOUL OLIVIER MSE   00:44:45 239 94 13,4
261
162 PERREZ JEAN-RENE MSE   00:44:50 240 95 13,4
262
588 VIOLET LAURENT MV1   00:44:57 241 60 13,3
263
477 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV1   00:44:58 242 61 13,3
264
572 COTTE STEVE MSE CEVENRAID 00:44:58 243 96 13,3
265
306 HAUTIER DANIEL MV3 SCARLES 00:45:03 244 13 13,3
266
543 TARRES JEAN MV1   00:45:07 245 62 13,3
267
195 MALHAUTIER JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:45:07 246 14 13,3
268
171 CODOU MARIE FV2 M.A.M 00:45:09 22 8 13,3
269
324 REYNAL NATHALIE FSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:45:13 23 11 13,3
270
84 GERMAIN BRUNO MV1 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:45:20 247 63 13,2
271
270 TERRASSE JACQUES MV2 FOULEES DE LA TAVE 00:45:21 248 42 13,2
272
117 SYLVESTRE DIDIER MSE VCA 00:45:27 249 97 13,2
273
499 CROIZER JULIEN MSE   00:45:28 250 98 13,2
274
454 VIGNOLE GERARD MV3 ACN ANDUZE 00:45:29 251 15 13,2
275
414 GAUJARD Alain MV2   00:45:30 252 43 13,2
276
508 BOURIN GERARD MV3 BMA 00:45:34 253 16 13,2
277
38 BARDI CHRISTINE FV1 ASSP VERGEZE 00:45:41 24 4 13,1
278
352 REVOL JEAN-YVES MV2 ASVA 00:45:47 254 44 13,1
279
581 MOTTET ALEXIS MSE ASC ATHLETISME 00:45:50 255 99 13,1
280
580 EVENAT ISABELLE FSE AS CARCASSONNE 00:45:52 25 12 13,1
281
174 GARCIA SYLVIE FV2 M.A.M 00:45:52 26 9 13,1
282
446 CHANCEREL STEPHANE MV1 LOUS GALOUPAIRES CEVENOL 00:45:55 256 64 13,1
283
227 MAGDINIER JEANNE FES ATHLE LOZERE 00:45:56 27 1 13,1
284
295 PUGNIERE MARC MV2 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:45:58 257 45 13,1
285
570 TURC MICHEAEL MSE   00:46:00 258 100 13,0
286
107 DE MARCO SANDRINE FSE   00:46:01 28 13 13,0
287
242 LABERTRANDE PAUL MV3 SCARLES 00:46:02 259 17 13,0
288
531 HAYS ULRICH MSE   00:46:04 260 101 13,0
289
132 BOULAT CHRISTIAN MV1 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:46:07 261 65 13,0
290
433 MORAGREGA ALEXIA FSE   00:46:09 29 14 13,0
291
449 LELUT MICHEL MV2 CASPG 00:46:10 262 46 13,0
292
372 MIALON PATRCK MSE   00:46:12 263 102 13,0
293
215 BONET DENIS MV2   00:46:16 264 47 13,0
294
198 PEREZ JEAN MV2   00:46:16 265 48 13,0
295
566 NICOLAS ALAIN MV1   00:46:27 266 66 12,9
296
65 MONJIOLS CARL MSE   00:46:28 267 103 12,9
297
483 VEYRIER CLAIR-ANTOINE MSE   00:46:29 268 104 12,9
298
509 COYCAULT CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:46:33 269 105 12,9
299
589 GEORGES MARIE-PAULE FV1   00:46:34 30 5 12,9
300
506 TALLON BENJAMIN MSE   00:46:34 270 106 12,9
301
153 NOEL CORINNE FV1 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:46:35 31 6 12,9
302
447 MARTEL PHILIPPE MV1 LES 3 M 00:46:36 271 67 12,9
303
92 PUYET EMMANUELLE FSE LIBERTY 00:46:48 32 15 12,8
304
325 ROLAND DELPHINE FV1 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:46:48 33 7 12,8
305
387 TREILLE FERNAND MV2   00:46:53 272 49 12,8
306
562 BOUCHER ERICK MV1   00:46:55 273 68 12,8
307
221 BENOIT FABIEN MSE   00:47:00 274 107 12,8
308
204 GARCIA ALEXANDRE MSE   00:47:02 275 108 12,8
309
515 SEIGNOUR DIDIER MV1 LOUS GALOUPAIRES CEVENOL 00:47:03 276 69 12,8
310
294 DEMARTY RONAN MSE   00:47:08 277 109 12,7
311
422 NOGARET FRANCIS MV2 SCAC 00:47:09 278 50 12,7
312
212 PUYET CHRISTOPHE MSE LIBERTY 00:47:10 279 110 12,7
313
473 PY BERNARD MV3 M.A.M 00:47:12 280 18 12,7
314
397 RUIZ JEAN MV2   00:47:15 281 51 12,7
315
279 BOUSQUET GABRIEL MV2   00:47:15 282 52 12,7
316
482 MAMOURI DJAMEL MSE   00:47:16 283 111 12,7
317
426 TESTUD DAVID MSE   00:47:16 284 112 12,7
318
121 BARRE ETIENNE MSE   00:47:19 285 113 12,7
319
288 CARTERADE MATHIEU MCA   00:47:23 286 16 12,7
320
530 ASTRUC JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 LES 3 M 00:47:26 287 70 12,6
321
231 LEFEVRE CATHY FSE ATHLE LOZERE 00:47:27 34 16 12,6
322
390 AUBERT STEPHANE MSE   00:47:28 288 114 12,6
323
338 ROBERT FRANCK MV1 AMSL GARON 00:47:28 289 71 12,6
324
109 MEMBRAT XAVIER MV1 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:47:32 290 72 12,6
325
108 ANSELME ERIC MV1   00:47:32 291 73 12,6
326
540 RASCHILAS FRANCK MV1 M.A.M 00:47:35 292 74 12,6
327
292 FELIX FREDDY MV2   00:47:41 293 53 12,6
328
428 CORBIER FABIEN MSE   00:47:42 294 115 12,6
329
90 MERLE ROMAIN MSE LIBERTY 00:47:48 295 116 12,5
330
80 AMOUROUX RICHARD MV2   00:47:53 296 54 12,5
331
513 ALONSO DANIEL MV2 CLAS SOUSTELLE 00:47:57 297 55 12,5
332
504 MARTINEZ SIMON MSE   00:47:58 298 117 12,5
333
493 ORTIZ MICHEL MV2 USALV 00:47:58 299 56 12,5
334
240 PEYRIC PATRICK MV2   00:48:00 300 57 12,5
335
197 CASTELLARNAU JEAN-RENE MSE   00:48:01 301 118 12,5
336
244 CASTEL DOMINIQUE FSE SCAC 00:48:02 35 17 12,5
337
472 BERNARD DANIEL MV2   00:48:03 302 58 12,5
338
380 PLAN CATHERINE FV1   00:48:06 36 8 12,5
339
463 GALOPIN LAURENT MSE   00:48:08 303 119 12,5
340
427 DUROC LAURENT MSE   00:48:09 304 120 12,5
341
95 RENAULT DENIS MV2 M.A.M 00:48:09 305 59 12,5
342
123 GUILLOU-KEREDAN CLAIRE FSE   00:48:15 37 18 12,4
343
93 BOURGUET SABINE FV1 LIBERTY 00:48:17 38 9 12,4
344
436 BOURGEOIS CHARLENE FSE   00:48:23 39 19 12,4
345
386 CHANCEREL ERIC MV1   00:48:23 306 75 12,4
346
225 MOULIN JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 ATHLE LOZERE 00:48:23 307 60 12,4
347
154 NOEL JEAN-MARC MV2 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:48:28 308 61 12,4
348
336 CASTAN MAGALI FSE   00:48:31 40 20 12,4
349
511 VALDAN JENNY FSE AVIGNON TRIATHLON 00:48:32 41 21 12,4
350
469 GARCIA CLAUDE MV2   00:48:33 309 62 12,4
351
421 BERNARD ERIC MV2   00:48:33 310 63 12,4
352
161 BALDY JEAN-LUC MV1   00:48:37 311 76 12,3
353
143 OUDDANE SALIMA FJU Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:48:42 42 1 12,3
354
376 BENAZET ROBERT MV3 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 00:48:45 312 19 12,3
355
51 BATAILLE MAXIME MES   00:48:50 313 12 12,3
356
226 CURIACE FABIENNE FV2 ATHLE LOZERE 00:48:51 43 10 12,3
357
375 ALCALDE DENIS MV4 ACN ANDUZE 00:48:52 314 1 12,3
358
86 NERON GHISLAINE FV2   00:48:53 44 11 12,3
359
64 CHATELIN NATHALIE FSE   00:48:59 45 22 12,2
360
124 GUILLOU-KEREDAN LAURENT MSE   00:49:08 315 121 12,2
361
76 PINNA PATRICIA FSE   00:49:09 46 23 12,2
362
384 BROUTIN VINCENT MSE   00:49:12 316 122 12,2
363
170 NAUDI JEAN-MARC MSE M.A.M 00:49:13 317 123 12,2
364
53 GESTIN OLIVIER MV1 M.A.M 00:49:16 318 77 12,2
365
563 BOUCHER ANAIS FES   00:49:19 47 2 12,2
366
232 CONNAN JEAN-MARC MV1 ATHLE LOZERE 00:49:20 319 78 12,2
367
210 EGIDI PIETRO MV1   00:49:20 320 79 12,2
368
575 RANDON CHRISTIOPHE MV1   00:49:36 321 80 12,1
369
133 CRESPIN ROBERT MV3 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:49:37 322 20 12,1
370
517 VIGNE NICOLAS MES   00:49:38 323 13 12,1
371
442 BROCHE CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:49:39 324 124 12,1
372
583 CHAMBON HERVE MV2   00:49:39 325 64 12,1
373
450 LELUT CATHERINE FV1 CASPG et BIPEDES LE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:39 48 10 12,1
374
271 BATAILLER THIERRY MV1 FOULEES DE LA TAVE 00:49:42 326 81 12,1
375
408 BOUTALEB SAMEHRA FSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:49:49 49 24 12,0
376
434 RICHARD LOIC MCA ALES TRIATHLON 00:50:07 327 17 12,0
377
61 VEIRUN NICOLAS MSE   00:50:18 328 125 11,9
378
409 PONTOIZEAU THIERRY MV2 ATHLE LOZERE 00:50:25 329 65 11,9
379
81 OUDDANE ABDELKRIM MV2 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:50:30 330 66 11,9
380
519 OUDDANE KAINA FCA Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:50:30 50 2 11,9
381
359 BERTONCINO CHANTAL FV1 ASVA 00:50:31 51 11 11,9
382
302 RAKOWSKI STEPHAN MSE   00:50:54 331 126 11,8
383
458 DIFUSCO DANIEL MV1   00:50:55 332 82 11,8
384
97 BOUSQUET PRISCILLA FSE   00:50:59 52 25 11,8
385
96 RIVAS JEAN-DENIS MSE   00:51:04 333 127 11,7
386
488 MAURINES ANDRE MV3 MCN 00:51:07 334 21 11,7
387
356 CAMBE ALPHONSA FV2 ASVA 00:51:09 53 12 11,7
388
438 HILLAIRE RICHARD MV2   00:51:10 335 67 11,7
389
220 LACROIX LOUIS MV3   00:51:14 336 22 11,7
390
189 DALLE FREDERIC MV1   00:51:15 337 83 11,7
391
156 MARTIN CAROLINE FSE ALES TRIATHLON 00:51:16 54 26 11,7
392
131 PEYRIC CHRISTIAN MV1 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:51:18 338 84 11,7
393
383 COHEN MAURICE MV2   00:51:19 339 68 11,7
394
501 VARENNE DANIEL MV1 LOUS GALOUPAIRES CEVENOL 00:51:20 340 85 11,7
395
577 DELAMARE DAVID MSE   00:51:23 341 128 11,7
396
423 BONNEAU VINCENT MV1 RSA 00:51:24 342 86 11,7
397
194 BECKER FREDERIC MSE MCN 00:51:26 343 129 11,7
398
332 HUGON YOHAN MSE   00:51:29 344 130 11,7
399
72 FABRE KARINE FSE   00:51:31 55 27 11,6
400
401 RODRIGUEZ JOSE MV1   00:51:34 345 87 11,6
401
462 DURAND-COUTELLE LUCIE FSE   00:51:35 56 28 11,6
402
574 GAUTHIEZ PIERRE MV1   00:51:37 346 88 11,6
403
335 FELIX NICOLAS MSE   00:51:42 347 131 11,6
404
296 DIAZ MARIE-JOSE FSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:51:43 57 29 11,6
405
185 MASSOT THIERRY MV1   00:51:44 348 89 11,6
406
413 COLSON Pascal MV1   00:51:53 349 90 11,6
407
172 RAVAUD STEPHANIE FSE M.A.M 00:51:56 58 30 11,6
408
432 LEGRAND VERONIQUE FV1   00:51:59 59 12 11,5
409
546 RIBOT YVES MV3   00:51:59 350 23 11,5
410
374 CARISIO NATHALIE FSE   00:52:02 60 31 11,5
411
113 COLOMBET DANIEL MV2 CROCO D'AIRIN 00:52:02 351 69 11,5
412
388 BIZET BRUNO MV1 LES 3 M 00:52:08 352 91 11,5
413
496 FAVAND PATRICK MV2   00:52:13 353 70 11,5
414
187 ROUANET NORBERT MV1   00:52:17 354 92 11,5
415
77 SKIERSKI MARC MSE   00:52:18 355 132 11,5
416
535 BOUVIER FLORENT MJU ALES TRIATHLON 00:52:22 356 8 11,5
417
277 BORTONE AUGUSTIN MSE   00:52:30 357 133 11,4
418
63 DAURAT BERNARD MV2   00:52:33 358 71 11,4
419
106 MALAVELLE WILLIAM MV1   00:52:37 359 93 11,4
420
114 SERRON JEAN-PIERRE MV2 LIBERTY 00:52:38 360 72 11,4
421
68 CLEMENTE THIERRY MV1   00:52:39 361 94 11,4
422
395 RECUZE LAETITIA FSE   00:52:45 61 32 11,4
423
547 POYATOS BERNARD MV2   00:52:54 362 73 11,3
424
576 DESHOND DIDIER MV2   00:52:56 363 74 11,3
425
365 NEYMOND MATHIEU MSE   00:52:59 364 134 11,3
426
354 GERENTE CELINE FSE ASVA 00:53:02 62 33 11,3
427
238 GUERIN CLEMENT MSE   00:53:07 365 135 11,3
428
149 CUBONI MAXIME MV4   00:53:12 366 2 11,3
429
148 DELANNOY BERNADETTE FV3 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:53:14 63 1 11,3
430
521 MASCLEF STEPHANIE FSE CLAS SOUSTELLE 00:53:15 64 34 11,3
431
369 MUSA AYA FES   00:53:24 65 3 11,2
432
549 PUECH SERGE MV2   00:53:27 367 75 11,2
433
350 TARTANSON EDITH FV1 ASVA 00:53:27 66 13 11,2
434
127 SOULAS GEORGES MV4 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:53:30 368 3 11,2
435
326 BADACHAOUI JENNIFER FSE   00:53:31 67 35 11,2
436
527 MARTIN BEATRICE FV1 LOUS GALOUPAIRES CEVENOL 00:53:33 68 14 11,2
437
239 WOUAQUET LAURE FSE   00:53:47 69 36 11,2
438
119 GAILLARD CLAUDE MV2 SCARLES 00:53:47 369 76 11,2
439
128 HELDE MARIE-HELENE FV1 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:53:49 70 15 11,1
440
250 PY MIREILLE FV3 M.A.M 00:53:56 71 2 11,1
441
567 LAPIN BRUNO MV2 ACN ANDUZE 00:54:07 370 77 11,1
442
377 LA MESTA ISABELLE FV2 NIMES MARATHON 00:54:12 72 13 11,1
443
378 ROUVIER PATRICK MV2 KINE COURSE 00:54:12 371 78 11,1
444
379 MAURICE JEAN-FERNAND MV4   00:54:21 372 4 11,0
445
146 BERDOLL LOUIS MV3   00:54:28 373 24 11,0
446
364 NEYMOND PHILIPPE MV2   00:54:30 374 79 11,0
447
558 REYNES FRANCOIS MV3   00:54:44 375 25 11,0
448
257 PUYET BEATRICE FV1 SCAC 00:54:57 73 16 10,9
449
207 RASSALLE JEAN-MICHEL MV2 ECLA LAUDUN 00:54:59 376 80 10,9
450
585 COLOMBANI PASCALE FSE   00:55:03 74 37 10,9
451
556 CHEDE PHILIPPE MV1 ECV 00:55:04 377 95 10,9
452
217 DURAND LAURE FSE   00:55:04 75 38 10,9
453
101 FONTAINE CATHY FV1 MCN 00:55:05 76 17 10,9
454
259 LAPOINTE CECILE FSE SCAC 00:55:15 77 39 10,9
455
403 ROUQUETTE AUDREY FSE   00:55:31 78 40 10,8
456
181 THIBON REMY MSE   00:55:33 378 136 10,8
457
75 LOMBARD HERVE MV2   00:55:40 379 81 10,8
458
500 VARENNE BORIS MSE   00:55:40 380 137 10,8
459
82 SCHERNO HELENE FV3   00:55:42 79 3 10,8
460
67 CLEMENTE FANNY FSE   00:55:52 80 41 10,7
461
339 JOUANEN SYLVIE FV1   00:55:52 81 18 10,7
462
451 CARRASCOSA YVAN MV4 MCN 00:55:55 381 5 10,7
463
514 BARET CHRISTIAN MV1 LOUS GALOUPAIRES CEVENOL 00:55:59 382 96 10,7
464
191 BRIANSON ALINE FSE   00:56:15 82 42 10,7
465
234 BOUDET PIERRE MV3 ATHLE LOZERE 00:56:26 383 26 10,6
466
147 DELANNOY MICHEL MV3 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:56:40 384 27 10,6
467
291 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV3 TEYRAN BIKE 34 00:56:41 385 28 10,6
468
308 HAUTIER ISABELLE FSE SCARLES 00:56:45 83 43 10,6
469
203 GARCIA TATIANA FSE   00:56:46 84 44 10,6
470
276 LAIGLE NATHALIE FV1 LES 3 M 00:57:03 85 19 10,5
471
391 CALDESAIGUES MAGALI FSE   00:57:06 86 45 10,5
472
180 COURBIER NICOLAS MSE   00:57:15 386 138 10,5
473
126 TERME JEAN-LOUIS MV4 Alès cévennes athlétisme 00:57:21 387 6 10,5
474
425 VEDEL AUDREY FSE   00:57:29 87 46 10,4
475
199 PRIVAT JACQUELINE FV3   00:57:33 88 4 10,4
476
205 AVELYNE JEROME MSE   00:57:34 388 139 10,4
477
512 MATERA MARIE-CATHERINE FSE   00:57:39 89 47 10,4
478
311 THIEULOY MARIE-PIERRE FV2 SCARLES 00:57:59 90 14 10,3
479
216 CLAVAIROLLE ROLAND MV2   00:58:01 389 82 10,3
480
420 PADOVAI JEAN-MARC MV1   00:58:04 390 97 10,3
481
58 VIAL ISABELLE FV1   00:58:20 91 20 10,3
482
429 MARTIN MARJORIE FSE   00:58:24 92 48 10,3
483
236 JEANROY FABIENNE FSE MCN 00:58:24 93 49 10,3
484
183 DIOT CHRISTIAN MV3   00:58:28 391 29 10,3
485
548 PUECH CATHERINE FV1   00:58:33 94 21 10,2
486
541 ANGILELLA GAETAN MV4 LOUS GALOUPAIRES CEVENOL 00:58:37 392 7 10,2
487
404 FABRE Alain MV2 MCN 00:58:42 393 83 10,2
488
381 MEALLIER JOSEPH MV3   00:58:53 394 30 10,2
489
537 ROUQUETTE ANNE FSE   00:58:56 95 50 10,2
490
166 GINESTOUX BLANDINE FCA SPIRIDON CLUB LANGUEDOC 00:59:07 96 3 10,1
491
168 GINESTOUX MARC MV2 SPIRIDON CLUB LANGUEDOC 00:59:07 395 84 10,1
492
159 MOUREAU PIERRE MV3 SEMI-MARATHON AU VIGAN 00:59:19 396 31 10,1
493
579 GERSPAGNER YVES MV2   00:59:26 397 85 10,1
494
468 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MV3 MCN 00:59:43 398 32 10,0
495
485 PIEJOUGEAC SYLVIE FV1   01:00:19 97 22 9,9
496
444 JONQUET LISYA FV2 MCN 01:00:28 98 15 9,9
497
340 GIOVINAZZO MANUEL MV4   01:00:35 399 8 9,9
498
366 GRANDSIRE GERALD MSE   01:00:42 400 140 9,9
499
406 ROLLAND SEVERINE FSE   01:00:44 99 51 9,9
500
182 THIBON TONY MSE   01:00:44 401 141 9,9
501
367 GRANDSIRE SOPHIE FSE   01:00:46 100 52 9,9
502
525 GUILHOT MARC MV1 PROS SALLOIS 01:00:51 402 98 9,9
503
524 GUILHOT VERONIQUE FV1   01:00:51 101 23 9,9
504
523 GUILHOT ALAIN MV1   01:00:51 403 99 9,9
505
522 GUILHOT PATRICIA FV1 CARMI DU SUD EST 01:00:52 102 24 9,9
506
190 LAINE FRANCK MV1   01:01:05 404 100 9,8
507
407 GIBERT BARBARA FSE   01:01:06 103 53 9,8
508
105 GUIEU MAGALI FV4 SCARLES 01:01:14 104 1 9,8
509
542 PAOLI DIDIER MV2   01:01:16 405 86 9,8
510
343 BARET EVELYNE FV2 Alès cévennes athlétisme 01:02:02 105 16 9,7
511
122 BARRE GAELLE FSE   01:02:17 106 54 9,6
512
79 CHENTOUF MEDHI MSE   01:02:36 406 142 9,6
513
70 PECH FABIENNE FV2   01:02:41 107 17 9,6
514
218 DARDIER AUDREY FSE   01:02:41 108 55 9,6
515
316 COMBES ALINE FV1   01:02:44 109 25 9,6
516
71 PECH GERARD MV2   01:02:52 407 87 9,5
517
55 DENOLLY ESTELLE FSE   01:03:10 110 56 9,5
518
54 TOFANELLI DOMINIQUE MV1   01:03:11 408 101 9,5
519
284 DESANNAUX CATHERINE FV2   01:03:48 111 18 9,4
520
285 THOMAS CAROLE FSE   01:03:50 112 57 9,4
521
74 LOMBARD CHANTAL FV2   01:03:51 113 19 9,4
522
392 RAMETTE ANNE FSE   01:03:59 114 58 9,4
523
393 SEMENERI AGNES FSE   01:04:00 115 59 9,4
524
370 MUSA PATRICIA FV2   01:04:30 116 20 9,3
525
100 GIRARD AIME MV3 SCARLES 01:04:31 409 33 9,3
526
334 HACHEMANE SAMIA FSE   01:04:36 117 60 9,3
527
333 ROCHE CATHY FSE   01:05:08 118 61 9,2
528
490 CHODZYNSKI MARIE-HELENE FV1   01:05:49 119 26 9,1
529
532 BALLESTER MAGALI FSE Alès cévennes athlétisme 01:05:55 120 62 9,1
530
89 BALADIER PIERRE MV4 ASOS 01:06:00 410 9 9,1
531
481 INCORVAIA ANGELE FV3   01:06:20 121 5 9,0
532
167 GINESTOUX FRANCOISE FV2 SPIRIDON CLUB LANGUEDOC 01:06:21 122 21 9,0
533
286 KIENE LYONEL MV1   01:10:54 411 102 8,5
534
111 FRACHE MIREILLE FV3 ACVS 01:12:05 123 6 8,3
535
319 PAU JEAN-PIERRE MV4 SPIRIDON CLUB LANGUEDOC 01:16:52 412 10 7,8
536
410 CASTELLVI ODETTE FV4 Alès cévennes athlétisme 01:16:54 124 2 7,8