Le Tiers de Marathon, c'est à Lavérune - 15/11/2009

14,065 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1 3 SOUES BRUNO MSE MARC 00:48:03 1 1 17,5
2 2 PHILIPPE MARC MV1   00:49:07 2 1 17,1
3 340 ESCUDIER LAURENT MSE MUC 00:49:24 3 2 17,0
4 801 OGE BENJAMIN MSE   00:49:53 4 3 16,8
5 599 SOTO FREDERIC MSE MAM 00:49:55 5 4 16,8
6 177 RIVET PASCAL MV1 LES FOULADOUS 00:50:08 6 2 16,8
7 434 HERDE RENAUD MSE TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:50:10 7 5 16,7
8 222 SOLER BERNARD MSE TEMPS COURSE 00:50:29 8 6 16,6
9 4 GUERRE PIERRE MV1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:51:31 9 3 16,3
10 505 WEIGERT STEFAN MSE VFL SINDELFINGEN 00:51:36 10 7 16,3
11 375 VIDAL JULIEN MSE NAGEURS DE PARIS 00:51:56 11 8 16,2
12 5 PERRET SÉBASTIEN MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:52:13 12 9 16,1
13 455 ROUS FRANCOIS MV1 MARC 00:52:38 13 4 16,0
14 440 TISSOT JEAN-CLAUDE MSE RUN IN CRES 00:52:52 14 10 15,9
15 212 LAFFONT BENOIT MSE   00:53:24 15 11 15,7
16 411 ESTEVE NICOLAS MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:34 16 5 15,7
17 445 BERRUEZO ALAIN MV2 COURRIR A FABREGUES 00:54:12 17 1 15,5
18 103 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 ECG PIGNAN 00:54:39 18 6 15,4
19 355 GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME MSE CALC MONTPELLIER 00:54:43 19 12 15,3
20 428 MOUREAU JEAN LUC MV1   00:54:44 20 7 15,3
21 522 DOUHARD FREDERIC MES   00:54:50 21 1 15,3
22 425 PRATVIEL PHILIPPE MV1 TAILL AVENTURE 00:55:13 22 8 15,2
23 454 LEDUC ARNAUD MSE HORIBA 00:55:35 23 13 15,1
24 255 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE MSE GANGES-COURT 00:55:39 24 14 15,1
25 560 BALANORAND REGIS MV1   00:55:42 25 9 15,1
26 270 VANGREVELYNGE CHRISTOPHE MV1 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:55:47 26 10 15,1
27 512 DIARRA SOULEYMANE MSE CFLM GRABELS 00:55:56 27 15 15,0
28 432 BERRUEZO FLORIAN MV1   00:56:05 28 11 15,0
29 279 ROBERJOT JOEL MV1 TRI RUN 00:56:07 29 12 15,0
30 620 GOUZY GABRIEL MV2 TAM 00:56:09 30 2 15,0
31 473 ORTIZ PHILIPPE MV1 MARC 00:56:23 31 13 14,9
32 542 BALAGUER MAURICE MV1 MARC 00:56:24 32 14 14,9
33 590 DESPREZ ALEXANDRE MCA   00:56:30 33 1 14,9
34 525 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO MV1   00:56:32 34 15 14,9
35 160 SEYNHAEVE OLIVIER MV1 CAP MELGUEIL 00:56:34 35 16 14,8
36 500 DOUFILS LIONEL MV2 COURRIR A FABREGUES 00:56:39 36 3 14,8
37 258 NAHME CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:56:49 37 17 14,8
38 551 BOUCHER PAUL MSE   00:56:52 38 16 14,8
39 142 MEILLAC ALAIN MV1 VIEUX CRAMPONS 00:56:54 39 18 14,8
40 697 LOPEZ FREDERIC MSE   00:56:57 40 17 14,7
41 603 ROUTIER PHILIPPE MV1 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:56:58 41 19 14,7
42 296 DUCAMP LIONEL MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:57:09 42 18 14,7
43 451 TOFFOLI BRUNO MV2   00:57:11 43 4 14,7
44 145 FORESTIER JEAN MARC MSE   00:57:19 44 19 14,7
45 541 GAILLARD ERIC MV1 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 00:57:27 45 20 14,6
46 305 BREYSSE JACQUES MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:57:36 46 21 14,6
47 70 CRETUAL CYRIL MSE CALC MONTPELLIER 00:57:47 47 20 14,5
48 598 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV1 CAISSE ET DEPOTS 00:57:55 48 22 14,5
49 91 REVERTE ROMAIN MSE   00:57:57 49 21 14,5
50 267 COUTANT MICHEL MV3   00:58:06 50 1 14,5
51 335 HOLECEK YVAN MSE   00:58:08 51 22 14,4
52 511 GLAVIER LUDOVIC MES MI3 PLOYTECH MONTPELLIER 00:58:09 52 2 14,4
53 632 SOTO GHISLAIN MV1   00:58:13 53 23 14,4
54 306 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:17 54 5 14,4
55 524 HOBT CYRIL MSE BOL D AIR GIGNAC 00:58:17 55 23 14,4
56 469 GIANCOVA CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:58:18 56 24 14,4
57 404 PANIGUA CEDRIC MSE   00:58:28 57 24 14,4
58 312 VIGUIER ALAIN MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:29 58 6 14,4
59 539 MORETO MARC MV1   00:58:38 59 25 14,3
60 537 MARCHOIS JEAN CLAUDE MV1   00:58:43 60 26 14,3
61 73 CAMBON GERMAIN MV2   00:58:47 61 7 14,3
62 319 GRANIER ERIC MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:48 62 27 14,3
63 98 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV2   00:58:50 63 8 14,3
64 618 BOSC PATRICK MV2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:58:52 64 9 14,3
65 619 LEBOURHIS DAVID MSE MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:58:54 65 25 14,3
66 333 MAYONOBE FABRICE MV1 CALC MONTPELLIER 00:59:00 66 28 14,2
67 596 THOMIN PASCAL MV1   00:59:02 67 29 14,2
68 250 LONG FRANK MV1 JOGGING CASTELNUEURS DU BERANGEAU 00:59:02 68 30 14,2
69 24 NGUYEN CHRISTOPHE MSE BAILLARGUES RUNNING 00:59:02 69 26 14,2
70 607 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:59:04 70 10 14,2
71 589 DESPREZ FREDERIC MV1   00:59:05 71 31 14,2
72 121 SALHI RIDA MV1   00:59:06 72 32 14,2
73 526 CAUCAT BENOIT MSE   00:59:06 73 27 14,2
74 558 PENNECCHI GÉRARD MV1   00:59:10 74 33 14,2
75 15 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 la Flèche du midi 00:59:12 75 11 14,2
76 667 MUSSOU MARC MV1   00:59:21 76 34 14,2
77 76 SANCHEZ FLORENT MV1   00:59:21 77 35 14,2
78 458 TEIXEIRA ALEXANDRE MV1 HORIBA 00:59:22 78 36 14,1
79 452 ESPARCEL JEAN MV2 GANGES-COURT 00:59:23 79 12 14,1
80 292 TAILHADES ROMAIN MJU VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:59:28 80 1 14,1
81 612 JUSTE LAURENT MSE MAGUELONE JOGGINGµ 00:59:35 81 28 14,1
82 503 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MSE   00:59:39 82 29 14,1
83 581 MANCA PAUL MV1 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:59:41 83 37 14,1
84 303 LEROY BRUNO MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:59:42 84 38 14,1
85 33 ENGSTER THIERRY MV1   00:59:45 85 39 14,1
86 206 HAMEL JOHAN MSE   00:59:51 86 30 14,0
87 610 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 INTERSPORT TRIFONTAINE 00:59:53 1 1 14,0
88 190 AYRINHAC PATRICK MV2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:59:54 87 13 14,0
89 275 BERTIN STÉPHANE MSE   00:59:55 88 31 14,0
90 559 ESTEVE GUILHEM MV1   01:00:01 89 40 14,0
91 92 HOAREAU DOMINIQUE MSE   01:00:03 90 32 14,0
92 382 OUCHENE CLAUDE MSE   01:00:04 91 33 14,0
93 540 MONTIEL MICHEL MV1   01:00:09 92 41 14,0
94 269 ANCELY FRANÇOISE FV2   01:00:10 2 1 14,0
95 324 LEFAILLER YANN MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:12 93 34 14,0
96 465 SEBAN FRANCK MV1   01:00:18 94 42 13,9
97 681 EHRHARD GILLES MV1 WINBIKE 01:00:19 95 43 13,9
98 86 CHAPPUY PATRICK MV1 ECG PIGNAN 01:00:19 96 44 13,9
99 97 ROCHER FABIENNE FV1   01:00:21 3 2 13,9
100 390 DALLE YOAN MSE   01:00:24 97 35 13,9
101 527 LIMONGI Michel MSE   01:00:37 98 36 13,9
102 228 BIDON RICHARD MV1 COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:00:41 99 45 13,8
103 263 BRIANE THEO MCA   01:00:45 100 2 13,8
104 253 COHIN ALAIN MV1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:00:48 101 46 13,8
105 670 PIGNOLET SEBASTIEN MSE   01:00:49 102 37 13,8
106 27 COUDERC BENOIT MSE   01:00:53 103 38 13,8
107 31 ROBILLARD JEAN LOUIS MSE   01:00:59 104 39 13,8
108 538 FRAISSE JACQUES MV2   01:01:02 105 14 13,8
109 94 BARBANSON ERIC MV1   01:01:05 106 47 13,8
110 133 CODRON MARC MV1   01:01:06 107 48 13,7
111 435 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV2 courir A FABREGUES 01:01:08 108 15 13,7
112 683 OLLIER SYLVERE MSE GANGES-COURT 01:01:09 109 40 13,7
113 482 MIQUEL SERGE MV2 MUC 01:01:15 110 16 13,7
114 10 VIALA MARIE FRANCE FV1   01:01:16 4 3 13,7
115 529 RAZIERE JEAN MARIE MV1 ASSP VERGEZE 01:01:18 111 49 13,7
116 586 GALTIER LAURENT MSE MAT 01:01:19 112 41 13,7
117 592 BASTIEN ANNIE FV1   01:01:21 5 4 13,7
118 414 VIDAL ERIC MSE laVERUNE 01:01:24 113 42 13,7
119 609 PONT FREDERIC MV1 EXPANSYS 01:01:26 114 50 13,7
120 536 LAGACHE VINCENT MV1   01:01:27 115 51 13,7
121 224 BERGER LAURENT MV1   01:01:29 116 52 13,7
122 332 LITZENBOURGER CHRISTIAN MV1 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:01:33 117 53 13,6
123 170 NURIT BERNARD MV1 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:01:36 118 54 13,6
124 102 SIMEON PIERRE MV2   01:01:43 119 17 13,6
125 19 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV1 AHA 01:01:46 120 55 13,6
126 314 RAVEAU MATHIEU MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:01:47 121 43 13,6
127 463 COURSIERE FRANTZ MV1   01:01:53 122 56 13,6
128 415 BONNAUD BERTRAND MV1   01:01:55 123 57 13,6
129 417 ROY-CROS CLAUDE MV1 BOL D AIR GIGNAC 01:01:55 124 58 13,6
130 299 OLLIER GERALD MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:01:56 125 44 13,6
131 285 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FSE   01:01:58 6 1 13,6
132 472 ROQUES RENE MV2   01:01:58 126 18 13,6
133 307 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:01:59 127 45 13,6
134 96 GOSSE PIERRE MV1   01:02:04 128 59 13,5
135 309 CARMONA HERVÉ MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:02:05 129 60 13,5
136 388 DELIGNY ANNE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:02:11 7 5 13,5
137 353 PEREIRA PEDROSA ANTOINE MV2   01:02:18 130 19 13,5
138 387 VATINEL FRANCOIS MV1   01:02:27 131 61 13,5
139 193 JEANJEAN PHILIPPE MV1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:02:27 132 62 13,4
140 515 CIRCOU PHILIPPE MV2   01:02:35 133 20 13,4
141 186 MARRE JEAN LUC MV2   01:02:42 134 21 13,4
142 634 JEAN LOUIS JEREMY MSE BOL D AIR GIGNAC 01:02:47 135 46 13,4
143 397 MAZEL STEPHANE MV1   01:02:52 136 63 13,4
144 157 ALZAS DAN MJU ADIDAS RUNNING SPORTNERS 01:02:53 137 2 13,4
145 575 LETURGIE AURELIEN MCA ECG PIGNAN 01:02:54 138 3 13,4
146 226 HOUPIEZ Jean Michel MV2 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:02:54 139 22 13,4
147 281 MARTINEZ EMMANUEL MSE   01:02:55 140 47 13,3
148 523 CLAVEL DAVID MSE BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE 01:02:57 141 48 13,3
149 104 COUTELET GILLES MSE CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:04 142 49 13,3
150 65 GONZALEZ SYLVAIN MCA   01:03:11 143 4 13,3
151 595 AUGUSTE CHRISTIAN MV1 CA BEAUCAIRE 01:03:12 144 64 13,3
152 608 HENRY STEPHANE MV1 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:03:15 145 65 13,3
153 457 COMBETTE CEDRIC MSE   01:03:22 146 50 13,3
154 583 PERRIN BERTRAND MV1   01:03:23 147 66 13,3
155 137 PEREZ MARIE JO FV1 EVA VAUVERT 01:03:24 8 6 13,2
156 12 ALEXANDRE GERMINAL MV1   01:03:25 148 67 13,2
157 700 GINET VINCENT MCA   01:03:30 149 5 13,2
158 662 FUMOSO GERARD MV1   01:03:32 150 68 13,2
159 661 MENON FRÉDRIC MV1   01:03:33 151 69 13,2
160 593 TOURREL VINCENT MSE   01:03:40 152 51 13,2
161 391 BAYLE SERGE MV1   01:03:42 153 70 13,2
162 508 AGEORGES JEAN CLAUDE MV2 GANGES COURT 01:03:48 154 23 13,2
163 79 GERVAIS CORINNE FV1   01:03:50 9 7 13,2
164 83 PETORIN JÉRÔME MSE   01:03:52 155 52 13,2
165 604 BENOSMAN NABIL MV1 BOL D AIR GIGNAC 01:03:54 156 71 13,1
166 601 MARCOT GUY MV2 BOL D AIR GIGNAC 01:03:58 157 24 13,1
167 519 WIJNS BRUNO MV3 HULS 01:04:00 158 2 13,1
168 654 DANET PIERRE MV1   01:04:14 159 72 13,1
169 148 RUBIO ALAIN MSE   01:04:15 160 53 13,1
170 99 DORES LIONEL MV2 COUREURS DE L EOLIENNE 01:04:20 161 25 13,1
171 201 COLIN STÉPHANE MV1   01:04:24 162 73 13,0
172 128 MATEU FREDDY MV2   01:04:25 163 26 13,0
173 579 SAVALL BERNARD MV1   01:04:29 164 74 13,0
174 437 BEDOS LILIANE FV2 CAP 01:04:30 10 2 13,0
175 131 LEGA JEAN PIERRE MV1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:04:31 165 75 13,0
176 234 GERMA OLIVIER MV1 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:04:36 166 76 13,0
177 122 SIMON DOMINIQUE FV1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:04:42 11 8 13,0
178 240 BROCHIER BERNARD MV1 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:04:46 167 77 13,0
179 564 GERMA SIMON MV1   01:04:47 168 78 13,0
180 323 MORENO JOSE MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:04:48 169 54 13,0
181 344 PAOLUCCI MAGALIE FSE JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:04:52 12 2 12,9
182 594 GOUSSON JEAN MARY MV3   01:04:54 170 3 12,9
183 39 LEMOINE PHILIPPE MV2   01:04:56 171 27 12,9
184 191 KAYSER ALAIN MSE   01:04:57 172 55 12,9
185 124 NORMAND MAEL MES   01:04:59 173 3 12,9
186 194 LANGEOIS YVES MV1 EGG PIGNAN 01:05:00 174 79 12,9
187 22 FAURE DIDIER MV1 CA BEAUCAIRE 01:05:09 175 80 12,9
188 633 TELLIER THIERRY MV1   01:05:12 176 81 12,9
189 606 DOULAIN PHILIPPE MSE   01:05:13 177 56 12,9
190 614 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV2   01:05:15 178 28 12,9
191 431 GIARCOLA BRUNO MSE TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:05:21 179 57 12,9
192 561 FERREIRA JUAN MSE MARC 01:05:22 180 58 12,8
193 450 ANDRIEUX JEROME MSE   01:05:22 181 59 12,8
194 499 SERRES CEDRIC MSE   01:05:32 182 60 12,8
195 686 SALGUES GERARD MV2   01:05:34 183 29 12,8
196 261 POULALION JEAN LUC MV1   01:05:37 184 82 12,8
197 405 CROS PIERRE MV1   01:05:45 185 83 12,8
198 115 DESCHAMPS GILLES MSE   01:05:51 186 61 12,8
199 477 ROCHETEAU ALAIN MV1 MARATHON DU PIC 01:05:58 187 84 12,7
200 408 LAUVIN THIERRY MSE MARC 01:06:02 188 62 12,7
201 475 GABILLOT LAURENCE FSE CAP MELGUEIL 01:06:03 13 3 12,7
202 346 BONIOL STEPHANE MSE   01:06:06 189 63 12,7
203 260 BOYER PATRICK MV1 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 01:06:07 190 85 12,7
204 402 LE COQ ARNAUD MSE   01:06:08 191 64 12,7
205 492 DELSET JEREMY MSE   01:06:09 192 65 12,7
206 106 DOUCINE PHILIPPE MV1   01:06:16 193 86 12,7
207 444 SAIGNES JEAN MICHEL MV2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:06:20 194 30 12,7
208 320 BOUZAT NICOLAS MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:21 195 87 12,7
209 461 CHANG WOR THY THIERRY MSE   01:06:24 196 66 12,6
210 295 JEAN DANIEL MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:33 197 31 12,6
211 502 KACEM KHALID MV1   01:06:37 198 88 12,6
212 528 MIGUEL PATRICK MV1 BOL D AIR GIGNAC 01:06:39 199 89 12,6
213 328 VALENTIN ERIC MSE JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:06:41 200 67 12,6
214 658 ASSMANN ANDREAS MV2 ACL LATTES 01:06:43 201 32 12,6
215 60 DESCAMPS DANIEL MV3 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:06:43 202 4 12,6
216 304 VANHASBROULK REGIS   VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:44 203 1 12,6
217 470 ANSELME PIERRE MV1   01:06:44 204 90 12,6
218 400 LAVAL ERIC MV1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:06:46 205 91 12,6
219 130 SERRES XAVIER MSE   01:06:48 206 68 12,6
220 229 BARRE FLORIAN MJU COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:06:49 207 3 12,6
221 331 GOLABEK PHILIPPE MV1   01:06:50 208 92 12,6
222 394 KARSENTI JEAN MICHEL MV1   01:06:57 209 93 12,5
223 639 LEBLANC ERIC MSE   01:06:58 210 69 12,5
224 326 ROUSSEAU ARNAUD MSE   01:06:59 211 70 12,5
225 456 COFFOLE CYRIL MSE   01:07:01 212 71 12,5
226 36 ZIOUECHE SAÏD MV3   01:07:03 213 5 12,5
227 71 PICHON LAURENT MSE   01:07:05 214 72 12,5
228 421 MARTIN FRANCIS MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:07:06 215 94 12,5
229 602 BONHOMME MYRIAME FSE   01:07:07 14 4 12,5
230 485 BARRET JEAN PAUL MV2 ACA 01:07:09 216 33 12,5
231 691 GIMILIO FREDERIC MV1   01:07:12 217 95 12,5
232 159 RIBES RAYMOND MV1 MARATHON DU PIC 01:07:15 218 96 12,5
233 348 TRESCARTE CHRISTIAN MV2   01:07:16 219 34 12,5
234 580 DARNAY ADRIEN MSE   01:07:17 220 73 12,5
235 442 MARTINEZ BASTIEN MCA   01:07:18 221 6 12,5
236 57 MANDROU BASTIEN MMI SANOFI 01:07:21 222 1 12,5
237 21 MEKHALEF AHMED MSE TAM 01:07:21 223 74 12,5
238 308 VITO NADINE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:07:22 15 9 12,5
239 349 VALETTE MICHEL MV2 ASLM MICHELIN 01:07:28 224 35 12,4
240 272 MERCEUR VALERIE FSE MAUGUIO TRIATHLON 01:07:28 16 5 12,4
241 671 X X MSE   01:07:29 225 75 12,4
242 549 ELBAZ SAMIR MSE   01:07:45 226 76 12,4
243 692 MARNIQUET PHILIPPE MV2 MAT 01:07:47 227 36 12,4
244 298 BOYER JEROME MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:07:51 228 97 12,4
245 629 MERTEMS ALBAN MSE   01:07:56 229 77 12,4
246 615 SERRANO EMILE MV2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:07:57 230 37 12,4
247 84 BALLONGUE FABIEN MV1   01:08:03 231 98 12,3
248 504 PLAGNIOL LAURENT MV1 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:08:07 232 99 12,3
249 374 RIPERT BASTIEN MSE   01:08:11 233 78 12,3
250 360 CASTET MICHEL MV2   01:08:14 234 38 12,3
251 449 LEMALLAM MOHAMED MV1 BOL D AIR GIGNAC 01:08:17 235 100 12,3
252 669 PENAGUILLA SERGE MV1   01:08:20 236 101 12,3
253 802 JOYEUX ISABELLE FV1   01:08:20 17 10 12,3
254 238 VISINTIN STEPHANE MV1   01:08:24 237 102 12,3
255 56 FABRE GERARD MV2 SANOFI 01:08:25 238 39 12,3
256 132 GAVEN BRUNO MV2 MUC 01:08:31 239 40 12,3
257 516 SALESSE PIERRE MV1   01:08:38 240 103 12,2
258 156 HEBREAU HENRI MV2   01:08:39 241 41 12,2
259 114 CLIMENT PATRICK MV1 VELO SPRINT GRAND ALES 01:08:40 242 104 12,2
260 113 GUERIN DAVID MSE   01:08:41 243 79 12,2
261 677 GINER RENARD MV2   01:08:43 244 42 12,2
262 625 GRECO ALAIN MV2 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:08:44 245 43 12,2
263 13 LOMONACO THOMAS MES   01:08:47 246 4 12,2
264 273 HANQUEZ CLAUDE MV2 courir A FABREGUES 01:08:50 247 44 12,2
265 554 ESTRIC JOEL MV1   01:08:51 248 105 12,2
266 370 CADOCH VINCENT MSE   01:08:54 249 80 12,2
267 562 FIARD LAURENE FES ADIDAS RUNNING SPORTNERS 01:08:56 18 1 12,2
268 176 CANET MICHEL MV2 RUN IN CRES 01:08:56 250 45 12,2
269 395 ANDRE LUC MV2   01:09:00 251 46 12,2
270 217 MARQUIER CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:09:01 252 106 12,2
271 462 PEYRI JEAN LUC MV1   01:09:07 253 107 12,2
272 168 BOUCHET FRANCK MV1 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:09:08 254 108 12,1
273 140 PELEGRIN JEAN CHARLES MV2 EVA VAUVERT 01:09:10 255 47 12,1
274 141 GUIZARD PIERRE MV1 EVA VAUVERT 01:09:10 256 109 12,1
275 685 GUIRANDON MANUEL MV2 MARATHON DU PIC 01:09:10 257 48 12,1
276 247 VEJUX FREDERIC     01:09:12 258 2 12,1
277 284 MONTEL NICOLAS MSE   01:09:12 259 81 12,1
278 178 CARREAU SARAH FHANDI   01:09:26 19 1 12,1
279 165 GERMAIN NATHALIE FSE AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:09:34 20 6 12,1
280 544 GRINI ABDELKRUM MSE   01:09:34 260 82 12,1
281 694 GILLET MARCEL MV3   01:09:37 261 6 12,1
282 496 AMY NICOLAS MSE   01:09:38 262 83 12,1
283 278 MAZON DAVID MSE   01:09:39 263 84 12,1
284 517 IFEZOULANE ELKEBIR MV2 CAP 01:09:40 264 49 12,1
285 188 BLAZY SYLVAIN MSE   01:09:43 265 85 12,0
286 174 PAPIN ALAIN MV2 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:09:43 266 50 12,0
287 423 LEBRUN BENOIT MSE   01:09:45 267 86 12,0
288 385 KOEGLER GILLES MSE   01:09:45 268 87 12,0
289 497 MONIN MICHEL MV2   01:09:46 269 51 12,0
290 81 PALLARES CHRISTINE FSE   01:09:50 21 7 12,0
291 627 SANJUAN Michel MV1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:09:51 270 110 12,0
292 624 GILLESPIE GRAHAM MV2   01:09:54 271 52 12,0
293 466 CARLIER CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:09:57 272 88 12,0
294 480 TURPAULT REGIS MV2   01:10:01 273 53 12,0
295 11 GAU GHISLAIN MSE   01:10:01 274 89 12,0
296 481 BRONAS CLAUDIE FV1 COURREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 01:10:02 22 11 12,0
297 118 MOLINIER MICHEL MV2 SGS VERNOLAB 01:10:03 275 54 12,0
298 491 PIANA MATHIEU MSE   01:10:03 276 90 12,0
299 361 VEZINET JEAN PHILIPPE MV2   01:10:07 277 55 12,0
300 571 AUGUSTY FRANCIS MV3   01:10:11 278 7 12,0
301 310 CARMONA NATHALIE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:12 23 12 12,0
302 453 ROUS AGNES FV1 MARC 01:10:13 24 13 12,0
303 424 BOULANGER JACKY MV1   01:10:13 279 111 12,0
304 317 TALLAGRAND ERIK MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:14 280 56 12,0
305 543 MARTINEZ JEROME MV1   01:10:16 281 112 12,0
306 545 LETESSIER ANDRE MV2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:10:21 282 57 11,9
307 399 TISSEYRE JEAN MARC MSE COURRIR A FABREGUES 01:10:21 283 91 11,9
308 488 CASTANIER ANDRE MV1   01:10:25 284 113 11,9
309 506 BOURGEOIS PIERRE MV3   01:10:27 285 8 11,9
310 207 AVELANGE AURELIEN MSE   01:10:28 286 92 11,9
311 429 SAMALIN MICHEL MV1 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:10:31 287 114 11,9
312 648 FABRE JEAN LUC MV1   01:10:33 288 115 11,9
313 256 LELIEVRE CLAUDE MV3   01:10:33 289 9 11,9
314 439 COURTES ERIC MV2 GANGES COURT 01:10:34 290 58 11,9
315 362 BONGRAUD PATRICE MV1   01:10:34 291 116 11,9
316 223 FIRMIN PHILIPPE MV2   01:10:35 292 59 11,9
317 301 ALISON EMMA MV3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:38 293 10 11,9
318 107 BOUDES SYLVAIN MSE   01:10:39 294 93 11,9
319 252 COHIN DANIEL MV2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:10:43 295 60 11,9
320 265 THOUE PASCAL MV2 MARC 01:10:45 296 61 11,9
321 577 LETURGIE VINCENTI MV1 ECG PIGNAN 01:10:48 297 117 11,9
322 116 PLAUD PHILIPPE MV1 CS MONTPELLIER 01:10:57 298 118 11,8
323 695 BERTRAND PIERRE MV2   01:10:58 299 62 11,8
324 484 ALAUZEN MICHEL MV1   01:10:59 300 119 11,8
325 582 DARNAY DIDIER MV1   01:11:01 301 120 11,8
326 640 ZAMBELLI SYLVAIN MMI   01:11:05 302 2 11,8
327 316 SAMITIER GILLES MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:11:06 303 121 11,8
328 386 RISUENO WENDY MV1   01:11:18 304 122 11,8
329 597 BARDOU JEAN PIERRE MV1 CAP PEZENAS 01:11:18 305 123 11,8
330 25 NGUYEN DELPHINE FSE CAP MELGUEIL 01:11:21 25 8 11,8
331 181 DUCROS ISABELLE FV1   01:11:23 26 14 11,8
332 117 KERZREHO ERWAN MSE   01:11:24 306 94 11,8
333 322 PAILLET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:11:30 307 124 11,7
334 251 ABELLAN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 JOGGUEURS DU BERANGE 01:11:32 308 125 11,7
335 570 PELLETIER MARC MV1 CEF 01:11:36 309 126 11,7
336 366 ARIAS MEDERIC MSE   01:11:38 310 95 11,7
337 569 GINER BENEDITTE FV2   01:11:39 27 3 11,7
338 100 LOUVOIS ERIC MV1 RUN IN CRES 01:11:41 311 127 11,7
339 359 PELLERIN PATRICE MV1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:11:41 312 128 11,7
340 138 GARZO JACKY MV2 EVA VAUVERT 01:11:41 313 63 11,7
341 403 BELLENGER DANIEL MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:11:44 314 64 11,7
342 616 POTTIER ALAIN MV2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:11:50 315 65 11,7
343 1 ZINZINDOHOUE CECILE FV1   01:11:53 28 15 11,7
344 436 NEGRE REMY MV2 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:11:58 316 66 11,7
345 460 BONNET JEAN MARIE MV1 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:11:58 317 129 11,7
346 347 VIGUIER DELPHINE FSE JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:12:02 29 9 11,7
347 474 VENZAL TONY MV1 BEZIERS BCAN 01:12:03 318 130 11,7
348 665 MIETTE GUILHEM MES   01:12:05 319 5 11,7
349 698 PINOL DANY MSE   01:12:06 320 96 11,6
350 689 GILLET LAURENT MSE   01:12:08 321 97 11,6
351 334 COL DAVID MSE   01:12:10 322 98 11,6
352 204 CAZE MARC MSE   01:12:10 323 99 11,6
353 50 CONGY CHRISTIAN MV2 SANOFI 01:12:12 324 67 11,6
354 287 HEMON YANNICK MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:21 325 131 11,6
355 26 RENE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 ECG PIGNAN 01:12:21 326 68 11,6
356 384 AUFORT DANIEL MV4   01:12:27 327 1 11,6
357 197 CORON BRUNO MV2   01:12:28 328 69 11,6
358 459 BARES PHILIPPE MSE CAP MELGUEIL 01:12:29 329 100 11,6
359 172 OUSTALET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:12:33 330 132 11,6
360 490 PIANA YVES MV2   01:12:33 331 70 11,6
361 655 TUR FABRICE MV1   01:12:36 332 133 11,6
362 487 CHASAGRANDE EMILE MV3   01:12:37 333 11 11,6
363 180 GRAFFTE LAURENCE FSE BOL D AIR GIGNAC 01:12:37 30 10 11,6
364 164 SORRIBAS JACQUELINE FV2 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:12:38 31 4 11,6
365 587 TURIES ARNAUD MSE   01:12:40 334 101 11,6
366 584 DESJARDINS PATRICK MV1   01:12:41 335 134 11,6
367 257 LAMOTTE THIERRY MV1 MARC 01:12:42 336 135 11,6
368 643 FITTANTE LOIC MES   01:12:43 337 6 11,5
369 628 PLA GERARD MV2   01:12:45 338 71 11,5
370 55 ZIMMER MARKUS MV1 SANOFI 01:12:45 339 136 11,5
371 605 VALERO SANDRINE FSE BOL D AIR GIGNAC 01:12:48 32 11 11,5
372 392 BAYLE FLORENT MES   01:12:51 340 7 11,5
373 642 OGEJA ANTOINE MV3   01:12:52 341 12 11,5
374 271 WALFARD NATHALIE FSE   01:12:53 33 12 11,5
375 393 TAKACS JULIEN MES   01:12:56 342 8 11,5
376 637 AGILAR CHRISTELLE FSE BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE 01:12:58 34 13 11,5
377 638 GARDON CHRISTOPHE MSE BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE 01:13:01 343 102 11,5
378 501 MATTON BENJAMIN MSE   01:13:03 344 103 11,5
379 471 EGIDI PIETRO MV1   01:13:04 345 137 11,5
380 427 ESPASA SERGE MV1   01:13:06 346 138 11,5
381 163 CHATRY DOMINIQUE MV1   01:13:06 347 139 11,5
382 426 LIMOUZI ANDRE MV1 CLAPE 01:13:07 348 140 11,5
383 664 PIOCH RENE MV2 CA FABREGUES 01:13:08 349 72 11,5
384 420 SAGNES DAVID MSE   01:13:09 350 104 11,5
385 653 MALLET JULIEN MSE   01:13:11 351 105 11,5
386 651 MALLET NICOLAS MSE   01:13:11 352 106 11,5
387 493 GODARD Jean Pascal MV1   01:13:12 353 141 11,5
388 464 BARBIERO LOUIS MV3 ASPTT SETE 01:13:14 354 13 11,5
389 6 CASTELLON SYLVAIN MV1   01:13:14 355 142 11,5
390 68 DELIEUZE PASCAL MV1   01:13:16 356 143 11,5
391 280 BOGARD CELIA FSE   01:13:22 35 14 11,4
392 548 FILIBERT BRUNO MV2 RAC MIREVAL 01:13:26 357 73 11,4
393 613 MAZET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:13:27 358 144 11,4
394 412 VAILLE MARC MV1   01:13:28 359 145 11,4
395 483 MYKOLOW LAURE FV1   01:13:29 36 16 11,4
396 534 DASVIT SEBASTIEN MCA DUATHLON CLUB BELGARDE 01:13:30 360 7 11,4
397 9 CHESA CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:13:30 361 146 11,4
398 210 FALCONE MARTIAL MSE   01:13:31 362 107 11,4
399 311 CASANOVA GENEVIÈVE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:13:35 37 17 11,4
400 302 ALISON ANDRE MV4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:13:44 363 2 11,4
401 371 CADOCH DANIEL MV2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:13:45 364 74 11,4
402 376 HERRMANN OLIVIER MSE   01:13:54 365 108 11,4
403 54 ARTIAGA MARTINE FV2 SANOFI 01:13:56 38 5 11,4
404 325 BERNARDA FABRICE MSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:13:59 366 109 11,4
405 216 ARTAUD DANIEL MV1   01:14:04 367 147 11,3
406 80 KESSLER NICOLAS MSE   01:14:10 368 110 11,3
407 448 MARTINEZ ANTOINE MV2   01:14:10 369 75 11,3
408 690 BRANDU JOHN MSE   01:14:14 370 111 11,3
409 120 ALBRECHT LIONEL MSE   01:14:14 371 112 11,3
410 41 CASTANIE DOMINIQUE MV2 JOGGING CALTELNAU 01:14:18 372 76 11,3
411 69 PALAU RODOLPHE MSE   01:14:21 373 113 11,3
412 479 METIER CLAUDINE FV1 ECG PIGNAN 01:14:21 39 18 11,3
413 574 WASILEWSKI TOMASZ MV3 TRIBIKE 34 01:14:26 374 14 11,3
414 446 BORT ROGER MV3 BOL D AIR GIGNAC 01:14:26 375 15 11,3
415 17 FEDOU DIDIER MV2 EVA VAUVERT 01:14:29 376 77 11,3
416 18 COLOMBAUD ANITA FV1 EVA VAUVERT 01:14:29 40 19 11,3
417 144 VENDEN JEAN MV4 SPIRIDON CLUB LANGUEDOC 01:14:30 377 3 11,3
418 44 NOURRIT JACINTHE FES   01:14:36 41 2 11,3
419 87 MARTIN NICOLAS MV2   01:14:43 378 78 11,2
420 101 SIMEON ANNIE FV2   01:14:47 42 6 11,2
421 498 AUBARET SERGE MV1   01:14:48 379 148 11,2
422 407 DEBRIGODE CHARLES MV1 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:14:53 380 149 11,2
423 443 LEFEVRE SOPHIE FSE   01:14:54 43 15 11,2
424 441 ROSADO JEAN CLAUDE MV1 WIN BIKE 01:14:54 381 150 11,2
425 45 NOURRIT PIERRE MV3   01:14:57 382 16 11,2
426 611 DARLET CHRSITIAN MV2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:15:05 383 79 11,2
427 64 BARATAUD PATRICK MV1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:15:06 384 151 11,2
428 365 LEMAIRE CÉCILE FSE   01:15:06 44 16 11,2
429 383 GONZALEZ BERNARD MSE   01:15:07 385 114 11,2
430 166 DABADIE MICHEL MV3 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:15:07 386 17 11,2
431 58 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV2 SANOFI 01:15:09 387 80 11,2
432 600 OLLIVIER GILLES MV1 BOL D AIR GIGNAC 01:15:09 388 152 11,2
433 687 PILOT JEAN MARC MV1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:15:10 389 153 11,2
434 274 CARTIER NICOLAS MSE   01:15:15 390 115 11,2
435 32 MOGNANT KEVIN MES   01:15:15 391 9 11,2
436 401 GOLI THIERRY MV1   01:15:16 392 154 11,2
437 410 RODIER PHILIPPE MSE   01:15:19 393 116 11,2
438 373 CASTELLON PATRICK MV1   01:15:22 394 155 11,1
439 338 SOUCHU ISABELLE FV1   01:15:29 45 20 11,1
440 521 LETUE JEANLUC MV2 COURRIR A FABREGUES 01:15:30 395 81 11,1
441 135 CARLI CELIA FV1 EVA VAUVERT 01:15:38 46 21 11,1
442 146 HENRY LIONEL MV1   01:15:40 396 156 11,1
443 111 DI SANTO NATHALIE FSE CA PEZENAS 01:15:43 47 17 11,1
444 110 CAROL HANS MV3 CA PEZENAS 01:15:43 397 18 11,1
445 663 ESPOSITO LAURENT MSE   01:15:46 398 117 11,1
446 494 LEMEUR GABRIELLE FV2   01:15:56 48 7 11,1
447 49 MANDRAY MARTINE FV2 SANOFI 01:15:59 49 8 11,1
448 699 FABRE VINCENT MSE   01:16:06 399 118 11,0
449 220 BOIJOUT JEAN PIERRE MV2 JOULIE TP 01:16:09 400 82 11,0
450 339 SANTANA OSWALDO     01:16:09 401 3 11,0
451 626 TOUPET JEAN MV2   01:16:11 402 83 11,0
452 143 CHASTAINGT MARTINE FV1   01:16:12 50 22 11,0
453 650 SAGUER PHILIPPE MV1   01:16:14 403 157 11,0
454 530 BEAULERET CEDRIC MV1 RUN IN CRES 01:16:15 404 158 11,0
455 74 MARTINS FREDERIC MV1   01:16:21 405 159 11,0
456 52 STORME CHRISTINE FV2 SANOFI 01:16:27 51 9 11,0
457 246 GALINIER DENIS MV2 ECG PIGNAN 01:16:28 406 84 11,0
458 533 DASVIT VERONIQUE FV1 DUATHLON CLUB BELGARDE 01:16:30 52 23 11,0
459 531 RETCHE CHRISTIAN MV1 DUO BELGARDE 01:16:31 407 160 11,0
460 688 FINIELS JEAN MARC MSE   01:16:32 408 119 11,0
461 231 VALQUE THIERRY MV2 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:16:34 409 85 11,0
462 171 GRACIA JEAN MV3 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:16:40 410 19 11,0
463 352 BARTHES LAURENT MV1   01:16:42 411 161 11,0
464 507 DAUFES ALAIN MV3 MARC 01:16:43 412 20 10,9
465 282 MONTEL RENAUD MSE   01:16:44 413 120 10,9
466 90 DE SANTA BARBARA SANDRINE FSE   01:16:48 53 18 10,9
467 327 RIVIERE GUY MV2   01:17:01 414 86 10,9
468 342 BILLARD STÉPHANE MV1   01:17:04 415 162 10,9
469 199 JACQUOT CHANTAL FV1   01:17:04 54 24 10,9
470 151 JACQUES DOMINIQUE MV1   01:17:05 416 163 10,9
471 95 BARASCUT JEAN MARIE MSE   01:17:06 417 121 10,9
472 520 SEDIGHPOUR MICHEL MV1   01:17:18 418 164 10,9
473 200 KLEIN NATHALIE FV1   01:17:21 55 25 10,9
474 14 MUNOZ JEAN BAPTISTE MES   01:17:23 419 10 10,9
475 291 BOUAH KAMON FLORENCE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:17:26 56 26 10,8
476 321 FERRIGNO VALERIE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:17:26 57 27 10,8
477 264 PINETEAU HENRI MV2 courir A FABREGUES 01:17:27 420 87 10,8
478 173 RICHARD FRANCOISE FV1 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:17:30 58 28 10,8
479 243 DANET JEAN LUC MV1 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:17:39 421 165 10,8
480 489 ROHAN JEAN CLAUDE MV3   01:17:42 422 21 10,8
481 244 GOUVEIA SYLVIE FV1 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:17:54 59 29 10,8
482 413 VAILLE NATHALIE FV1   01:17:56 60 30 10,8
483 468 GIMENEZ NOEL MV1   01:18:07 423 166 10,8
484 134 BASTIN DANIELE FV3 EVA VAUVERT 01:18:11 61 1 10,7
485 213 GRAS THIERRY MSE   01:18:15 424 122 10,7
486 666 MONTAGNE MARCO MSE   01:18:18 425 123 10,7
487 585 DESJARDINS CORINNE FV1   01:18:18 62 31 10,7
488 259 BOYER CELINE FV1 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 01:18:19 63 32 10,7
489 578 AGNIEL CEDRIC MSE   01:18:19 426 124 10,7
490 198 HARAN ERIC MV1   01:18:23 427 167 10,7
491 196 CROIX MAGALI FSE   01:18:23 64 19 10,7
492 294 MANE CARINE FSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:18:28 65 20 10,7
493 182 LASSAIGNE ISABELLE FSE   01:18:29 66 21 10,7
494 630 MAYER ALINE FSE   01:18:29 67 22 10,7
495 108 TENA MICKAEL MSE   01:18:33 428 125 10,7
496 139 LAMY ROGER MV3 EVA VAUVERT 01:18:35 429 22 10,7
497 641 ZAMBELLI LAURENT MV1   01:18:48 430 168 10,7
498 38 POUZET FRANCOIS MV1   01:18:57 431 169 10,6
499 693 DEBRU OLIVIA MV1 MAT 01:18:59 432 170 10,6
500 235 MAFFRE NATHALIE FV1 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:18:59 68 33 10,6
501 205 TOUSSAINT SYLVIA FSE   01:18:59 69 23 10,6
502 572 HIRCZAK MAUD FSE   01:19:02 70 24 10,6
503 576 MARCHANDISE SABRINA FSE   01:19:02 71 25 10,6
504 617 MONTMEJEAN CHRSITIAN MV2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:19:06 433 88 10,6
505 150 LIAUTAUD SEVERINE FSE   01:19:12 72 26 10,6
506 350 BASSOLET LYR GABIN MV1   01:19:13 434 171 10,6
507 329 AMBLARD ISABELLE FV1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:19:18 73 34 10,6
508 433 RUIZ ANTOINE MV1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:19:19 435 172 10,6
509 646 ROMERA JULIEN MSE   01:19:19 436 126 10,6
510 245 GOUVEIA JEAN CHARLES MV1 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:19:21 437 173 10,6
511 591 CONNAC PIERRE MV3 AMICALE HERAULT 01:19:23 438 23 10,6
512 409 DE LA GRANGE NICOLAS MSE   01:19:37 439 127 10,5
513 59 PERILLON KARINE FSE SANOFI 01:19:38 74 27 10,5
514 167 MAZEL SYLVIE FV1 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:19:47 75 35 10,5
515 290 LE MINHTAN MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:19:53 440 89 10,5
516 563 BRIANE MURIEL FV2   01:19:53 76 10 10,5
517 552 VIGNAL ANABELLE FV1   01:20:00 77 36 10,5
518 652 GUICHETEAU VINCENT MSE   01:20:01 441 128 10,5
519 283 MONTEL VINCENT MSE   01:20:01 442 129 10,5
520 286 DEL REY BRIGITTE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:20:02 78 37 10,5
521 313 LOUBAT ISABELLE FSE VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:20:03 79 28 10,5
522 660 ZANNETTACCI MICHEL MV2   01:20:04 443 90 10,5
523 288 STERKERS OLIVIER MV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:20:07 444 91 10,5
524 396 POIRIER JEAN LUC MSE   01:20:14 445 130 10,5
525 208 MAMIER PIERRE MV3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:20:21 446 24 10,5
526 363 NIEZBORALA JACQUES MV2   01:20:23 447 92 10,4
527 621 FARGUES JEAN PAUL MV2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:20:31 448 93 10,4
528 351 BARTHES SYLVAINE FV1   01:20:38 80 38 10,4
529 566 CAFFY FLORENT MES   01:20:41 449 11 10,4
530 215 ARTAUD CLAUDE MV2   01:20:43 450 94 10,4
531 89 MARIN IRENE FV1   01:20:49 81 39 10,4
532 315 PASTOR CATHY FV2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:20:51 82 11 10,4
533 684 LAMOLLE ALEXANDRE MSE   01:20:54 451 131 10,4
534 679 X X MSE   01:20:57 452 132 10,4
535 645 FAURE NICOLAS MCA   01:20:58 453 8 10,4
536 678 GINER JULIE FSE   01:20:59 83 29 10,4
537 337 DUBREUIL MARC MSE   01:21:01 454 133 10,4
538 345 BROUZET RODOLPHE MV1   01:21:02 455 174 10,4
539 183 ZORGNIOTTI ARNAUD MSE   01:21:03 456 134 10,4
540 78 TRAUBOUTIN CLAVIER ANNE MARIE FV1   01:21:06 84 40 10,4
541 546 MAZANERA MATTHIEU MSE   01:21:09 457 135 10,4
542 195 DESCHAISES MARTINE FV1   01:21:10 85 41 10,3
543 218 LALLEMAND MARIE CLAUDE FV1   01:21:14 86 42 10,3
544 28 THOMAS LAURENT MV1   01:21:16 458 175 10,3
545 318 PAYET ROBERT MV3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:21:19 459 25 10,3
546 125 CUBEL JACQUES MV1   01:21:31 460 176 10,3
547 61 VILLARD LAURENT MV1   01:21:31 461 177 10,3
548 289 ARTIERES FRANÇOISE FV2   01:21:44 87 12 10,3
549 123 NORMAND ARMAND MV2   01:21:52 462 95 10,3
550 657 KERLEAU PASCAL MSE   01:22:02 463 136 10,2
551 175 BELLIER ALEXANDRA FSE RUN IN CRES 01:22:04 88 30 10,2
552 154 FERRAND CARMELITA FV1   01:22:07 89 43 10,2
553 239 FAYER BEATRICE FV1 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:22:16 90 44 10,2
554 227 MONTAGNON ZOHRA FV2 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:22:17 91 13 10,2
555 219 BOIJOUT MARIE JEANNE FV1 JOUILE TP 01:22:21 92 45 10,2
556 330 DOAT MICHÈLE FV3 courir A FABREGUES 01:22:25 93 2 10,2
557 336 PAMBOUTZOGLOU GEORGES MV1 QUALISTE 01:22:43 464 178 10,2
558 221 AZAIS SOPHIE FV1   01:22:44 94 46 10,2
559 635 PONCELET JEAN MARIE MV2   01:22:44 465 96 10,2
560 169 NURIT MARTINE MV1 AMICALE DES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:22:46 466 179 10,1
561 153 PETIT DIMITRI MSE   01:22:46 467 137 10,1
562 547 FISHER GILDAS FV2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:22:47 95 14 10,1
563 152 PERIS FRANCK MSE   01:22:47 468 138 10,1
564 147 ESPITIA CECILE FSE   01:22:47 96 31 10,1
565 510 MARTIN ROMAIN MJU   01:22:54 469 4 10,1
566 155 HEBRAUD CORINE FV1   01:22:57 97 47 10,1
567 447 PEREZ DANIEL MV1   01:23:04 470 180 10,1
568 85 BALLONGUE CHANTAL MV1   01:23:09 471 181 10,1
569 293 ALVERNHES MAGALIE FV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:23:19 98 48 10,1
570 8 ANDURAND MONIQUE FV1   01:23:19 99 49 10,1
571 187 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3   01:23:21 472 26 10,1
572 297 PEREZ PHILIPPE MV1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:23:22 473 182 10,1
573 20 SOLARO JEAN PIERRE MV3   01:23:23 474 27 10,1
574 631 ALA PHILIPPE GERALD MV2   01:23:24 475 97 10,1
575 565 LACOMME LAURENCE FV2   01:23:25 100 15 10,1
576 72 BARTHEZ MICHEL MV1   01:23:30 476 183 10,1
577 119 BONTEMPS LAURENCE FSE   01:23:30 101 32 10,1
578 438 SZI KORA NADEGE FSE   01:23:31 102 33 10,1
579 189 AYRINHAC CHRISTIANE FV2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:23:37 103 16 10,0
580 556 CORNELLES PATRICK MV1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:23:39 477 184 10,0
581 557 SCHNELL NICOLAS MSE   01:23:40 478 139 10,0
582 48 BELIN FLORENCE FSE SANOFI 01:23:44 104 34 10,0
583 112 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV3 TEYRAN BIKE 34 01:23:58 479 28 10,0
584 77 ESPINOZA FABRICE MV1   01:24:00 480 185 10,0
585 553 BOUCHER ESTELLE FSE   01:24:00 105 35 10,0
586 682 CORDIER CLEMENCE FSE   01:24:01 106 36 10,0
587 495 RATABOUL VALERIE FSE   01:24:26 107 37 9,9
588 377 TRENTTIN FILOMENE FV1   01:24:26 108 50 9,9
589 63 AZEMA SOPHIE MSE   01:24:30 481 140 9,9
590 644 CHASSOUANT SEBASTIEN MSE   01:24:44 482 141 9,9
591 588 TURIES AURELIE FSE   01:24:45 109 38 9,9
592 696 MAILLE LÉON MV3   01:24:46 483 29 9,9
593 406 RIEUTORT CHRISTIAN MV1   01:24:46 484 186 9,9
594 82 RIGAUDIN PIERRETTE FV3 ASPTT MONTPELLIER 01:25:03 110 3 9,9
595 300 LOUBET MAURICE MV4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:25:04 485 4 9,9
596 62 RATINAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:25:37 486 142 9,8
597 649 VIDAL MONIQUE FV2   01:25:39 111 17 9,8
598 67 ROLAND PASCALE FV1   01:25:48 112 51 9,8
599 668 JACQUES Y BARON ANNE FSE   01:26:02 113 39 9,8
600 680 FRANCO CARMEN FV1 LES JOGGEURS DE BERANGE 01:26:02 114 52 9,8
601 389 BARTHEZ JEAN LOUIS MV4   01:26:04 487 5 9,8
602 161 GEHIN MAGALI FV1 RUN IN CRES 01:26:04 115 53 9,8
603 555 CAYLA HELENE FV1   01:26:06 116 54 9,8
604 568 BOUSQUET ANDRE CECILE FV1   01:26:22 117 55 9,7
605 356 RODOT ISABELLE FV1   01:26:26 118 56 9,7
606 214 DUHAMELLE PATRICIA FV1   01:26:39 119 57 9,7
607 136 DELMAS CATHERINE FV1 EVA VAUVERT 01:26:41 120 58 9,7
608 422 DANIAUD SEBASTIEN MSE   01:26:48 488 143 9,7
609 236 ARNAL SENDRINE FV1 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:26:53 121 59 9,7
610 162 GIANI OLIVIA FV1 RUN IN CRES 01:26:59 122 60 9,7
611 47 PANIS BERNARD MV2   01:27:25 489 98 9,6
612 46 STAAB LAURENT MSE   01:27:26 490 144 9,6
613 43 FONTANILLE GEORGES MV2   01:27:27 491 99 9,6
614 37 POUZET MYRIAM FV1   01:27:34 123 61 9,6
615 248 LAURAS VALERIE FV1 CANDILLARGUES 01:27:36 124 62 9,6
616 659 MORVAN DELPHINE FSE   01:27:37 125 40 9,6
617 430 GUIZARD GENEVIEVE FV3   01:27:42 126 4 9,6
618 237 LAGRANGE CORINNE FV1 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:27:47 127 63 9,6
619 509 MARTIN RICHARD MSE   01:28:02 492 145 9,5
620 364 GOUE OLIVIER MSE   01:28:32 493 146 9,5
621 127 MINAUD PASCAL FSE   01:28:37 128 41 9,5
622 16 LE DALL OLIVIER MV1   01:28:44 494 187 9,5
623 93 VIZCARRO ANNE MARIE FV2   01:28:45 129 18 9,5
624 647 NECHAB THAMI MV1   01:29:00 495 188 9,4
625 126 MINAUD FLORENCE FSE   01:29:04 130 42 9,4
626 367 PALAZY PASCALE FSE   01:29:05 131 43 9,4
627 42 LEXCELLENT DANIEL MV3 MONTPELLIER UC 01:29:09 496 30 9,4
628 7 LANAU PATRICE MV2   01:29:31 497 100 9,4
629 398 LEROUX ANNE FV1 COURRIR A FABREGUES 01:29:38 132 64 9,4
630 249 MAUREL VERONIQUE FV1 JOGGEUR DU BERANGE 01:29:42 133 65 9,4
631 203 BERRENGO DAVID MES   01:29:52 498 12 9,3
632 518 LALLEMAND ROGER MV2   01:29:53 499 101 9,3
633 514 LALLEMAND DAVID MSE   01:29:54 500 147 9,3
634 202 FERRAN CAMILLE FSE   01:29:55 134 44 9,3
635 254 ADELL GHISLAINE FV3   01:29:56 135 5 9,3
636 211 ARNAUD-PEYROTTE ERIKA FSE   01:29:59 136 45 9,3
637 40 LELOUCH SANDRINE FV1   01:30:00 137 66 9,3
638 129 BERNARDY TITIA FV1   01:30:02 138 67 9,3
639 368 HOCQUARD STEPHANIE FSE   01:30:12 139 46 9,3
640 369 PALAZY DAVID MSE   01:30:15 501 148 9,3
641 29 PORTAL FLORENCE FV1   01:30:20 140 68 9,3
642 30 BADEROU CATHERINE FV3   01:30:30 141 6 9,3
643 357 MARION FLORENCE FV1   01:30:32 142 69 9,3
644 358 ROFFINO CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:30:33 502 189 9,3
645 88 HUMERICQ SYLVIE FV2   01:31:14 143 19 9,2
646 158 CABASSOT ANDRÉ MV2 SPIRIDAN CLUB LANGUEDOC 01:31:32 503 102 9,2
647 486 BARET EVELYNE FV2 ACA 01:31:39 144 20 9,2
648 380 LORENTE ANNE FV1   01:31:41 145 70 9,2
649 381 LORENTE GILLES MSE   01:31:41 504 149 9,2
650 184 RODE LAVERNHE SANDRA FSE   01:31:42 146 47 9,2
651 185 LAVERNHE ERIC MSE   01:31:42 505 150 9,2
652 476 CLIMENT ALICIA FES   01:31:50 147 3 9,1
653 478 ROUVILLE DENIS MV2   01:31:51 506 103 9,1
654 567 FERNANDEZ STEPHANE MSE   01:31:52 507 151 9,1
655 573 LACOMME JEAN LUC MV3   01:31:52 508 31 9,1
656 535 VIALA PATRICIA FV1 DUO BELGARDE 01:32:11 148 71 9,1
657 636 GAYRAUD CLAUDE MV2 ASCG 01:32:34 509 104 9,1
658 232 VALQUE DOMINIQUE FV2 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:33:04 149 21 9,0
659 75 LORAIN DOMINIQUE MV2   01:33:31 510 105 9,0
660 149 GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN MV4   01:34:08 511 6 8,9
661 467 ESTEVE BEATRICE FV1   01:34:10 150 72 8,9
662 277 RIBELAYGUE PIERRE MCA   01:34:54 512 9 8,9
663 268 COUTANT CHRISTELLE FSE   01:35:42 151 48 8,8
664 266 COUTANT EVELYNE     01:35:42 152 4 8,8
665 419 BERTHOMIEU MURIEL FV1   01:36:47 153 73 8,7
666 233 THOYER SOPHIE FV1 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:37:34 154 74 8,6
667 656 GOMEZ ANNE MARIE FV1   01:39:37 155 75 8,4
668 276 RIBELAYGUE ROBERT MV2   01:40:34 513 106 8,4
669 354 BARTHE ANDRÉ MV4   01:44:19 514 7 8,1
670 341 PASTEREAU FREDERIC MV3   01:47:40 515 32 7,8
671 343 PASTUREAU PIERRE ANGE MV1   01:47:41 516 190 7,8
672 378 ARRIBAT CAROLINE FSE   01:50:18 156 49 7,6
673 622 SEVERAC CHRISTIAN MV3   02:17:17 517 33 6,1
674 623 SEVEZAN GILBERT MV2   02:17:17 518 107 6,1