Marathon Seine Eure Val de Reuil - 18/10/2009

Marathon individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname S-Cat TEMPS - Time Licence Prénom Sexe /sx /cat équipe vit.
1 1001 CHORIN SE 02:23:11 827800 Alban M 1 1 Us Laval 17,68
2 1007 BYELOVOL SE 02:23:16   Vitaly M 2 2   17,67
3 1006 BOUREGBA SE 02:23:46   Kouider M 3 3 CA CAUCHOIS 17,61
4 1005 GILET SE 02:23:49 480571 Jerome M 4 4 Us Laval 17,60
5 1002 MAZERSKI SE 02:25:44   Bartosz M 5 5   17,37
6 1425 MAURO SE 02:31:41   Mario M 6 6   16,69
7 1003 ROGOVOY V1 02:32:05   Victor M 7 1   16,65
8 1438 MOREL SE 02:32:26 1187964 Denis M 8 7 Val-de-reuil Ac * 16,61
9 1015 DE ARAUJO SE 02:33:07 478319 Georges M 9 8 Club Athletique Cauchois 16,53
10 1114 CHAUSSET V1 02:35:17 491595 Claude M 10 2 Cl Colombelles 16,30
11 1494 PIGNARD SE 02:35:19 110226 Jeremy M 11 9 Fac Andrezieux 16,30
12 1260 GRIEU V1 02:38:39   Thierry M 12 3 R C Caudebec 15,96
13 1407 MAHI SE 02:39:01 1048939 Nordine M 13 10 Coquelicot 42 15,92
14 1480 PERALE V1 02:39:23 1229969 Bruno M 14 4 Endurance 72 15,88
15 1027 AVONDE V1 02:41:13 567685 Christophe M 15 5 Cms Oissel 15,70
16 1478 PENNEC SE 02:42:45 117383 Christophe M 16 11 Val-de-reuil Ac * 15,55
17 1257 GRARD V1 02:43:09   Philippe M 17 6   15,52
18 1224 FONTAINE V1 02:44:01   Bernard M 18 7   15,44
19 1064 BOISSEL SE 02:44:19 540651 Sebastien M 19 12 Val-de-reuil Ac * 15,41
20 1641 HENRI SE 02:44:57   Mickael M 20 13 Herbauges Athlétic Club 15,35
21 1246 GHESQUIERE V1 02:45:16 1064109 Alain M 21 8 Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 15,32
22 1010 STANKO SE 02:45:35   Svetlana F 1 1   15,29
23 1199 DUMETS V1 02:45:56 1126059 Bruno M 22 9 Val-de-reuil Ac * 15,26
24 1581 TORIEL V1 02:46:24 666708 Jacques M 23 10 Saint-brice Athletisme 15,21
25 1131 CLEQUIN SE 02:46:51   Christophe M 24 14 Val-de-Reuil Triathlon 15,17
26 1596 VANSTEENKISTE SE 02:46:56   Jimmy M 25 15 Triathlon Club Hazebrouck 15,17
27 1139 CONTE V2 02:46:56   François M 26 1 CE GPN 15,17
28 1009 BENDIK SE 02:47:00   Natalia F 2 2   15,16
29 1465 PASTUREL V1 02:47:07 404178 Pierre M 27 11 Cl Colombelles 15,15
30 1094 CAHARD SE 02:48:35 1216448 David M 28 16 Club Athletique Cauchois 15,02
31 1213 ESNAULT ES 02:49:06   Stephen M 29 1 DINAN Triathlon 14,97
32 1107 CAUMONT SE 02:49:29   Arnaud M 30 17 Coureurs du Lin Doudeville 14,94
33 1598 VARVOU V2 02:50:51 564972 Jean-louis M 31 2 Endurance 72 14,82
34 1517 RENAULT V1 02:51:30   Philippe M 32 12   14,76
35 1631 MOUTON SE 02:52:18   Frédéric M 33 18   14,69
36 1554 SIMON V1 02:52:47 880551 Joel M 34 13 Club Athletique Cauchois 14,65
37 1432 MILLET V1 02:52:58 543277 Sylvain M 35 14 Usc Magny-en-vexin 14,64
38 1623 BOITINEAU V1 02:53:31   Patrice M 36 15 ST Genevievre Sport 14,59
39 1020 ALLARD V1 02:54:15 193167 Bruno M 37 16 Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 14,53
40 1468 PATRIGEON SE 02:54:33 1191982 Thierry M 38 19 S/l Joue-les-tours Ac 14,50
41 1452 NICOL SE 02:54:35 177244 Christophe M 39 20 Endurance 72 14,50
42 1128 CIRETTE SE 02:54:55 895352 Wilfried M 40 21 Val-de-reuil Ac * 14,47
43 1302 JOUAN V1 02:55:10   Pierre-yves M 41 17   14,45
44 1538 RUEL V1 02:55:41   Stéphane M 42 18   14,41
45 1332 LAVENU SE 02:55:46 1102368 Anthony M 43 22 Stade Sottevillais 76* 14,40
46 1412 MANCHON SE 02:55:59   Richard M 44 23 Team Triple Effort 14,39
47 1175 DEMION V1 02:56:09 1128485 Serge M 45 19 Evreux Ac * 14,37
48 1646 XXXX SE 02:56:15   XXX M 46 24   14,36
49 1648 FOIRY SE 02:56:16   Frédéric M 47 25   14,36
50 1629 LONGLET V1 02:56:18   Joel M 48 20   14,36
51 1295 JARRY V1 02:56:27   Alain M 49 21   14,35
52 1145 COURTEMANCHE V1 02:57:03   Dominique M 50 22 Renault Aubevoye 14,30
53 1165 DELAHOUSSE SE 02:57:14 1242918 Guillaume M 51 26 Entente Mt St Aignan Maromme* 14,28
54 1372 LENORMAND V1 02:57:15   Rémy M 52 23   14,28
55 1436 MONNIER V2 02:57:19 682226 Laurent M 53 3 Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 14,28
56 1231 FOURNIER SE 02:57:21 1109527 Anthony M 54 27 Les Milles Pattes De Romilly 14,28
57 1583 TOUMIRE SE 02:57:24   Frédéric M 55 28 Rouen Triathlon 14,27
58 1420 MARQUIGNY V2 02:57:35   Jacques M 56 4   14,26
59 1622 BESNARD SE 02:57:35   Samuel M 57 29   14,26
60 1070 BONNIEC V1 02:58:01 695504 Philppe M 58 24 Club Athletique Cauchois 14,22
61 1364 LEMAISTRE V1 02:58:16   Jean-luc M 59 25 PIRANHAS Dieppe 14,20
62 1518 RENE V2 02:58:29 1132581 Thierry M 60 5 Vs Chartres Athletisme 14,18
63 1328 LARUE ES 02:58:41   Vincent M 61 2 Cherbourg Triathlon 14,17
64 1022 ALLIX SE 02:58:45   Franck M 62 30   14,16
65 1611 FALSE V2 02:58:50 505988 Alain M 63 6 Riva Courir 14,16
66 1127 CINTUREL SE 02:59:04   Arnaud M 64 31 Rouen Triathlon 14,14
67 1158 DAVID SE 02:59:05 1219570 Didier M 65 32 Courir Pour Les Trisomiques 14,14
68 1312 KUNZI V1 02:59:07 211469 Pierre M 66 26 Riva Courir 14,13
69 1272 HALUCH V1 02:59:08   Richard M 67 27 A S EPREVILLE 14,13
70 1467 PATIN SE 02:59:11   Fabien M 68 33 Macadam Saint Nicolas 14,13
71 1352 LECRAS V1 02:59:21   Sylvain M 69 28   14,11
72 1149 CREMADES SE 02:59:22   Louis M 70 34   14,11
73 1528 ROBIN V1 02:59:25 272196 Gabriel M 71 29 Les Bipedes Bernayens 14,11
74 1555 SIMON SE 02:59:27   Loïc M 72 35 ASYFH 14,11
75 1279 HARICOT V1 02:59:28 1196360 Fabien M 73 30 Vs Chartres Athletisme 14,11
76 1463 PALOMBA SE 02:59:29   Arnaud M 74 36   14,10
77 1112 CHAMBREY V1 02:59:29 570845 Herve M 75 31 Usc Magny-en-vexin 14,10
78 1621 FLEURY V1 02:59:30   Eric M 76 32   14,10
79 1300 DUPONT V1 02:59:30   Eddy M 77 33   14,10
80 1466 PASTUREL SE 02:59:37   Sébastien M 78 37   14,09
81 1347 LEBUFFE V1 02:59:49 1025173 Denis M 79 34 Cl Colombelles 14,08
82 1075 BOULAY SE 03:00:03   Denis M 80 38 C.O.Bolbec 14,06
83 1245 GEORGET V1 03:00:16 1226003 Mikael M 81 35 Ag Cosse-le-vivien 14,04
84 1408 MAILLOL V2 03:00:26   Pierre M 82 7   14,03
85 1241 GACON V1 03:00:39 110220 Didier M 83 36 Fac Andrezieux 14,01
86 1473 PELLETIER V1 03:02:15 198997 Olivier M 84 37 Us Grand Fecamp Athletisme * 13,89
87 1025 ANNE V1 03:02:17   Guy M 85 38 Marathoniens d' Isigny/Mer 13,89
88 1286 HENTIC V1 03:03:08   Jean-rené M 86 39 Free Iron Team 13,82
89 1423 MATTER V1 03:03:24   Eric M 87 40   13,80
90 1285 HENRY SE 03:03:28 808203 Bruno M 88 39 A Gaillon Aubevoye 13,80
91 1427 MEHLINGER SE 03:03:33 1156614 Rudy M 89 40 Evreux Ac * 13,79
92 1062 BLUCHE V1 03:03:34 340849 Yves M 90 41 Mouy Atac 13,79
93 1235 FRERET SE 03:03:40 T161065 Matthieu M 91 41 Pompier Evreux 13,78
94 1110 CERA SE 03:03:43   Eric M 92 42 Es Nanterre Triathlon 13,78
95 1435 MOISSONNIER SE 03:04:04   Alexandre M 93 43 EAC Triathlon 13,75
96 1183 DESIT V1 03:04:16 885508 Stephane M 94 42 Val-de-reuil Ac * 13,74
97 1227 FONTAINE SE 03:04:34   Sébastien M 95 44 A S Tourlaville 13,72
98 1042 BEAUBRAS V1 03:04:38   Vincent M 96 43   13,71
99 1335 LE DÉAN V2 03:04:45   Patrick M 97 8 Police Municipale de Rugles 13,70
100 1129 CIVEL V1 03:04:49   Dominique M 98 44   13,70
101 1067 BONDON V1 03:04:57 923145 Sylvain M 99 45 Evreux Ac * 13,69
102 1012 BOLKHOVITINA SE 03:05:30   Eléna F 3 3   13,65
103 1439 MOREL V1 03:05:35 610296 Luc M 100 46 Val-de-reuil Ac * 13,64
104 1280 HAUSBERG SE 03:05:38   Christophe M 101 45   13,64
105 1547 SAVALLE V1 03:05:54   Patrick M 102 47 C.O.Bolbec 13,62
106 1011 BRIONNE V1 03:05:57 234807 Murielle F 4 1 Endurance 72 13,61
107 1485 PETIT V2 03:06:03   Claude M 103 9 CE REVIMA APU 13,61
108 1138 COMPAGNON SE 03:06:16   Richard M 104 46   13,59
109 1234 FRANÇOISE SE 03:06:19   Yann M 105 47 Les Marathoniens d'Isigny 13,59
110 1557 SISCA SE 03:06:52   Frédéric M 106 48 Rouen Triathlon 13,55
111 1193 DUCHENE SE 03:07:06 1117666 Laurent M 107 49 A Gaillon Aubevoye 13,53
112 1327 LAPIERRE V1 03:07:45 496091 Armand M 108 48 S/l Es Vallee D'eure (pacy) 13,48
113 1556 SIMON V2 03:07:54 1015304 Michel M 109 10 Endurance 72 13,47
114 1531 ROMEUR V1 03:08:00   Marc M 110 49 COLASRAIL 13,47
115 1237 FRIBOULET SE 03:08:05   Gérome M 111 50 A S EPREVILLE 13,46
116 1146 COURVILLE V1 03:09:07 991455 Guillaume M 112 50 Entente Mt St Aignan Maromme* 13,39
117 1171 DELENCLOS V1 03:09:13 428666 Philippe M 113 51 Sc Abbeville 13,38
118 1389 LEVIEZ SE 03:09:21   Arnaud M 114 51 Amis Bipèdes Couronnais 13,37
119 1035 VERDES SE 03:09:31   Nicolas M 115 52 My Iron Team Triathlon 13,36
120 1539 RUIZ V1 03:10:19 1025831 Alain M 116 52 Verneuil Ac 13,30
121 1277 HAREL V2 03:10:50   Jean M 117 11 ASPTT Fougères 13,27
122 1087 BREJOUX V1 03:11:20 164214 Eric M 118 53 Courir 13,23
123 1461 OUZEAU V1 03:11:20 1127346 Daniele F 5 2 S/l Es Vallee D'eure (pacy) 13,23
124 1419 MARQUET SE 03:11:28   Laurent M 119 53   13,22
125 1570 TALMANT V2 03:11:41 517126 Didier M 120 12 Cms Oissel 13,21
126 1460 OUDOT V1 03:11:59   Matthieu M 121 54   13,19
127 1572 TARTAR SE 03:12:09   Mickael M 122 54   13,18
128 1322 LANCELEVEE V1 03:12:16   Bruno M 123 55   13,17
129 1187 DESRUES SE 03:12:19 1211080 Olivier M 124 55 Val-de-reuil Ac * 13,16
130 1194 DUCROZ V1 03:12:21   Vincent M 125 56 PIRANHAS Dieppe 13,16
131 1591 VANDEL SE 03:12:41 1240501 Alexis M 126 56 Racing Club Caudebecais 13,14
132 1056 BESNARD V2 03:12:43 266215 Guy M 127 13 Val-de-reuil Ac * 13,14
133 1457 NOWOSIELSKI SE 03:12:46   Piotr M 128 57   13,13
134 1111 CHABEAU V1 03:12:52   Dany M 129 57   13,13
135 1226 FONTAINE SE 03:12:54   Frédéric M 130 58 MSA Triathlon 13,12
136 1418 MARIE V1 03:13:02   Manuel M 131 58   13,11
137 1522 RICHARD V1 03:13:06   Christophe M 132 59   13,11
138 1549 SCHWARTZMANN V1 03:13:12   Jean-jacques M 133 60 ASPTT Jogging Caen 13,10
139 1077 BOULIER V2 03:13:14   Patrick M 134 14   13,10
140 1603 VILQUIN V2 03:13:14   Claude M 135 15 AS CHU CAEN 13,10
141 1451 NAVET V2 03:13:15   Philippe M 136 16 Europac 13,10
142 1196 DUHAMEL V1 03:13:20   Joël M 137 61   13,09
143 1405 MAESTRACCI V2 03:13:23   Hervé M 138 17   13,09
144 1076 BOULIER SE 03:13:23   Aurélien M 139 59 Les Amis Caux 13,09
145 1192 DUCHEMIN SE 03:13:28   Willy M 140 60 Marathoniens d' Isigny/Mer 13,09
146 1363 LEMAIRE V1 03:13:31   Eric M 141 62 M-REAL ALIZAY 13,08
147 1278 HARET V1 03:13:34   Philippe M 142 63 Amicale Policiers Draveil 13,08
148 1482 PERIER V2 03:13:36 1026677 Dominique M 143 18 Vs Chartres Athletisme 13,08
149 1099 CAPEL SE 03:13:40   Frédéric M 144 61 Es Nanterre Triathlon 13,07
150 1247 GILBERT ES 03:13:47 678363 Thomas M 145 3 Esm Gonfreville L'orcher 13,06
151 1559 SOLOY SE 03:13:48   Matthieu M 146 62   13,06
152 1032 BAILLEUL V2 03:13:55   Jean-paul M 147 19   13,06
153 1459 ORANGE V2 03:14:02 715210 Andre M 148 20 S/l Ea Du Plateau Est 13,05
154 1315 CLERO SE 03:14:05   Sébastien M 149 63 Es Nanterre Triathlon 13,04
155 1096 CALO V1 03:14:39   Patrice M 150 64   13,01
156 1386 LEVEQUE SE 03:14:41   Thomas M 151 64   13,00
157 1282 HENAULT V1 03:14:42 1099755 Laurent M 152 65 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 13,00
158 1470 PAUL V1 03:15:01   Gilbert-henri M 153 66   12,98
159 1016 ABRAHAM V1 03:15:02 814674 Eric M 154 67 Ea Louviers 12,98
160 1097 CALVARIN SE 03:15:35   Ronan M 155 65   12,94
161 1366 LEMARCHAND V2 03:15:38 T221591 Lionel M 156 21   12,94
162 1288 HINFRAY V2 03:16:06   Olivier M 157 22   12,91
163 1202 DURAND V1 03:16:14   Bruno M 158 68   12,90
164 1512 RABINEAU SE 03:16:37   Benjamin M 159 66   12,88
165 1055 BESCONT V1 03:16:43 163002 Isabelle F 6 3 Usc Magny-en-vexin 12,87
166 1416 MARELLE V1 03:16:47 1225949 Gilles M 160 69 Club Athletique Cauchois 12,86
167 1437 MONNIER V1 03:16:49 682224 Pascale F 7 4 Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 12,86
168 1303 JOURDIN V2 03:16:51 1062548 Alain M 161 23 Courir En Baie De Somme 12,86
169 1402 LOUGUET SE 03:17:14   Jean-françois M 162 67   12,84
170 1567 SZEVOCZYK V1 03:17:28   Jean-marc M 163 70   12,82
171 1040 BAULAND V1 03:17:29   Cyril M 164 71 SMAG 12,82
172 1132 CLOUSSE SE 03:17:30 1210964 Franck M 165 68 Aca Beauvais 12,82
173 1645 AUSSUDRE V1 03:17:44   Vincent M 166 72   12,80
174 1519 RENUT V1 03:17:58   Pierre M 167 73   12,79
175 1305 JULIENNE V1 03:17:59   Pascal M 168 74   12,79
176 1188 DITTA ES 03:18:35   Romain M 169 4   12,75
177 1047 BELLENGER SE 03:18:40   Laurent M 170 69   12,74
178 1499 PLATON V1 03:18:54 186765 Gilles M 171 75 Sc Abbeville 12,73
179 1204 DURAND V1 03:18:55   Régis M 172 76 Trankilos 12,73
180 1236 FRÉVILLE V2 03:18:59   Guy-claude M 173 24   12,72
181 1493 PIERRE SE 03:19:04   Sébastien M 174 70   12,72
182 1019 ALGRAIN V1 03:19:07   Laurent M 175 77 RA 76 12,71
183 1219 FAUCILLERS V1 03:19:11 187656 Bruno M 176 78 Sport Aventure 12,71
184 1543 SAULNIER V1 03:19:12   Patrick M 177 79 A.C.Andelysien 12,71
185 1334 LE DEAN ES 03:19:12 789102 Geoffrey M 178 5 Spn Vernon* 12,71
186 1472 PELLERIN V2 03:19:26   Christian M 179 25   12,69
187 1575 TERRIEN SE 03:19:29 1194005 Laurent M 180 71 Les Milles Pattes De Romilly 12,69
188 1447 MUCHA V2 03:19:56   Norbert M 181 26   12,66
189 1233 FRANCES V1 03:20:09   Charles-emanuel M 182 80   12,65
190 1150 CRESPEAU V1 03:20:24 1126142 Daniel M 183 81 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 12,63
191 1057 BESSIN V2 03:20:34 317305 Jean-claude M 184 27 Ea Louviers 12,62
192 1251 GODEFROY SE 03:20:36   Fabrice M 185 72   12,62
193 1445 MOY V1 03:20:46   Gilles M 186 82   12,61
194 1248 GIRARD SE 03:20:53   Grégory M 187 73   12,60
195 1381 LETERRIER SE 03:20:59   Gilles M 188 74   12,60
196 1271 GUYADER V1 03:21:20   Alain M 189 83 C S A D N 12,57
197 1434 MOHAMED V1 03:21:23   William M 190 84 CE EUROPAC 12,57
198 1469 PAUGAM V2 03:21:27   Marcel M 191 28   12,57
199 1232 FOURNIER SE 03:21:28 1185171 Maghaly F 8 4 Val-de-reuil Ac * 12,57
200 1378 LERICOLAIS V1 03:21:39   Benjamin M 192 85   12,55
201 1413 MANGARD V1 03:21:45   Bruno M 193 86 Macadam Saint Nicolas 12,55
202 1395 LOCHON V1 03:21:59 194713 Bruno M 194 87 Val-de-reuil Ac * 12,53
203 1293 JACQUET V1 03:22:03   Laurent M 195 88 C M S Oissel 12,53
204 1526 RION V2 03:22:05 511504 Jean-pierre M 196 29 S/l Es Vallee D'eure (pacy) 12,53
205 1342 LEBATTEUX V1 03:22:15   Dominique M 197 89 ASS Accrosport rOUEN 12,52
206 1562 STRYCZEK V2 03:22:36   Stanislas M 198 30   12,50
207 1167 DELANDRE V2 03:22:47 1197318 Bruno M 199 31 Evreux Ac * 12,48
208 1544 SAUSSAIS V1 03:22:53   Dominique M 200 90   12,48
209 1093 BUQUET V2 03:23:05   Eric M 201 32   12,47
210 1586 TROTTIN SE 03:23:21   Benoit M 202 75 Poissy Triathlon 12,45
211 1374 LEPERT V1 03:23:53 1066740 Jerome M 203 91 Cms Oissel 12,42
212 1265 GUILLEMOT SE 03:23:54   Benoit M 204 76   12,42
213 1221 FERON SE 03:24:04   Nicolas M 205 77   12,41
214 1014 IBOS-BLAIN SE 03:24:06 1080293 Sandrine F 9 5 Val-de-reuil Ac * 12,40
215 1101 CARPENTIER V1 03:24:13   Fabrice M 206 92 Val-de-Reuil Triathlon 12,40
216 1021 ALLEAUME V1 03:24:28   Didier M 207 93   12,38
217 1081 BOURLIER SE 03:24:45 1147918 Jean-philippe M 208 78 As La Haye-malherbe 12,36
218 1566 SUROT SE 03:24:56 1134354 Julien M 209 79 Verneuil Ac 12,35
219 1205 DURDU SE 03:24:56   Jérémy M 210 80   12,35
220 1640 SAMSON V1 03:24:59   Christophe M 211 94 USGM GUIPRY 12,35
221 1388 LEVERT V1 03:25:03 1004523 Pascal M 212 95 So Houilles 12,35
222 1121 CHEVALIER V1 03:25:08   Emmanuel M 213 96 SANOFI PASTEUR 12,34
223 1317 LAFONT V2 03:25:14   Hugues M 214 33   12,34
224 1355 LEGA V1 03:25:22   Hervé M 215 97   12,33
225 1085 BRAULT V1 03:25:29   Jean-luc M 216 98   12,32
226 1125 CHOQUET SE 03:26:11   Sébastien M 217 81   12,28
227 1620 BELFONTAINE V1 03:26:13   Philippe M 218 99 A S 31 12,28
228 1252 GOSSE V2 03:26:35   Yves M 219 34   12,25
229 1033 BAILLY V1 03:26:42   Daniel M 220 100 RA 76 12,25
230 1088 BRIANT SE 03:26:47   José M 221 82   12,24
231 1635 DE SOUSA V2 03:26:56   Antonio M 222 35   12,23
232 1558 SIV SE 03:27:16 1175605 David M 223 83 S/l Ea Du Plateau Est 12,21
233 1440 MOREL V1 03:27:20   Sylvain M 224 101   12,21
234 1166 DELAMARE V1 03:27:24   Sylvain M 225 102   12,21
235 1135 COLLETTE SE 03:27:28   Eric M 226 84   12,20
236 1292 IUNG V1 03:27:31   Hervé M 227 103   12,20
237 1134 COLCHEN SE 03:27:32   Benjamin M 228 85   12,20
238 1266 GUILLEMOT SE 03:27:34   Fabien M 229 86   12,20
239 1537 ROZENBERG V1 03:27:42   Slawomir M 230 104   12,19
240 1589 VALLET V1 03:27:44   Stéphane M 231 105 ASSPR 12,19
241 1430 MERAI V1 03:28:00   Stéphane M 232 106   12,17
242 1433 MIQUELARD V1 03:28:34   Gervais M 233 107 Renault - Aubevoye 12,14
243 1259 GRESSENT V1 03:28:35   Serge M 234 108 C M S Oissel 12,14
244 1294 JARDIN V1 03:28:39   Frédéric M 235 109   12,13
245 1578 THOMAS V1 03:28:52   Christophe M 236 110   12,12
246 1253 GOSSELIN SE 03:29:18   Christophe M 237 87 Val-de-Reuil Triathlon 12,10
247 1523 RICHARD SE 03:29:22   Emmanuel M 238 88   12,09
248 1406 MAGNIEZ V1 03:29:26   Emmanuel M 239 111 B N P Paribas 12,09
249 1510 QUIESSE SE 03:29:34   Pascal M 240 89 CE EUROPAC 12,08
250 1258 GREAUME V1 03:29:34 175279 Jean-marie M 241 112 Club Athletique Cauchois 12,08
251 1255 GOUIN SE 03:29:40 862976 Stephane M 242 90 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 12,07
252 1331 LAUNAY V1 03:29:41   Michel M 243 113   12,07
253 1324 LANDRIEU V3 03:29:43   Claude M 244 1   12,07
254 1504 POULAIN V3 03:29:46   Jacques M 245 2   12,07
255 1498 PIOTROWSKI V1 03:29:49   Lech M 246 114   12,07
256 1310 KERN SE 03:29:52   Frédéric M 247 91 Avia Club Issy les Moulineaux 12,06
257 1545 SAUSSAIS V1 03:29:54   Pépito M 248 115   12,06
258 1401 LOUCHEL SE 03:30:00   Olivier M 249 92   12,06
259 1614 PRIAULT SE 03:30:01   Vincent M 250 93   12,05
260 1330 RAVIART V1 03:30:10   Patrice M 251 116 Val-de-Reuil Triathlon 12,05
261 1281 HÉAM V3 03:30:11   Jean-michel M 252 3 Val-de-Reuil Triathlon 12,05
262 1644 SWEVLOERS SE 03:30:25   Thomas M 253 94   12,03
263 1210 ELIE-MARIUS SE 03:30:39 1255534 Xavier M 254 95 Val-de-reuil Ac * 12,02
264 1220 FERET SE 03:30:43   Olivier M 255 96   12,01
265 1600 VESQUES SE 03:30:45   Matthieu M 256 97   12,01
266 1084 BOYER V1 03:30:48   Jean - Hugues M 257 117 A C R F C 12,01
267 1301 JOSSET V1 03:30:52   Thierry M 258 118   12,01
268 1291 HUET SE 03:30:55   Cyril M 259 98 M-REAL ALIZAY 12,00
269 1617 GOUJON SE 03:30:56   Stéphane M 260 99 Val-de-Reuil Triathlon 12,00
270 1276 HARDY V3 03:31:02   Daniel M 261 4 A S L I 12,00
271 1238 FRIBOULET V1 03:31:13   Pascal M 262 119   11,99
272 1264 GUILLEMETTE V1 03:31:17 T162440 Eric M 263 120   11,98
273 1373 LENOTRE SE 03:31:30 1040020 Mathieu M 264 100 Sc Abbeville 11,97
274 1580 THUILLIER SE 03:31:31 735005 David M 265 101 S/l Ea Du Plateau Est 11,97
275 1391 L'HUILLIER V1 03:31:45   Bruno M 266 121 R C Caudebec 11,96
276 1154 DADURE V1 03:31:48   Jocelin M 267 122   11,95
277 1590 VAN TROYS SE 03:31:50   Eric M 268 102   11,95
278 1318 LAMANDE SE 03:31:55   Vincent M 269 103 EAC Triathlon 11,95
279 1263 GUILBERT SE 03:32:04   Fabrice M 270 104   11,94
280 1532 ROUSSIGNOL SE 03:32:11   Yannick M 271 105 Rouen Triathlon 11,93
281 1343 LEBRET SE 03:32:12   Laurent M 272 106 Rouen Triathlon 11,93
282 1560 SOTGIU V1 03:32:16 1025838 Hubert M 273 123 Verneuil Ac 11,93
283 1605 VISIEDO V2 03:32:25   Gabriel M 274 36   11,92
284 1244 GAUTIER V1 03:32:33   Bruno M 275 124 Montville Running Club 11,91
285 1448 MULLET SE 03:32:33   Sylvain M 276 107   11,91
286 1178 DEPLAIX V1 03:32:36 1162384 Daniel M 277 125 As Port Autonome Du Havre 11,91
287 1117 CHEDRU V1 03:33:15 1093139 Herve M 278 126 S/l Ea Du Plateau Est 11,87
288 1103 CARRIERE V1 03:33:21   Thierry M 279 127   11,87
289 1186 DESROLES SE 03:33:33   Daniel M 280 108   11,86
290 1604 VINCENT V1 03:33:37   Patrick M 281 128 Renault - Aubevoye 11,85
291 1371 LENNE V2 03:34:01   Dominique M 282 37   11,83
292 1491 PHILIP V1 03:34:02   Eric M 283 129 P S N Préaux 11,83
293 1376 LERICHE V1 03:34:06   Pascal M 284 130   11,82
294 1593 VANDERBECKEN V1 03:34:19 744599 Rene M 285 131 Val-de-reuil Ac * 11,81
295 1034 BAILLY SE 03:34:21   Laetitia F 10 6 P S N Préaux 11,81
296 1049 STRYCZEK SE 03:34:35   Wenceslas M 286 109   11,80
297 1296 JAUNIN V2 03:34:41   Pierre M 287 38 ASSPR 11,79
298 1417 MARGUET V2 03:34:52   Marc M 288 39 Marathoniens d' Isigny/Mer 11,78
299 1390 LEWCZUK V1 03:35:03   Tomasz M 289 132   11,77
300 1017 ADAM V2 03:35:17   Denis M 290 40   11,76
301 1250 GODART V1 03:35:19 1102570 Nicolas M 291 133 Entente Mt St Aignan Maromme* 11,76
302 1584 TREÉ V2 03:35:27   Léon M 292 41   11,75
303 1191 DUBUSC V2 03:35:31 354484 Jean M 293 42 Les Bipedes Bernayens 11,75
304 1571 TAQUET V2 03:36:17   Jean-luc M 294 43 Passion Sport Nature 11,71
305 1289 HORNEZ SE 03:36:39   Stéphane M 295 110 ASSPR 11,69
306 1530 ROGER SE 03:36:42   Olivier M 296 111 ESMGO Triathlon 11,68
307 1540 SABAROTS SE 03:36:57   Xavier M 297 112 Val-de-Reuil Triathlon 11,67
308 1108 CAYEUX V1 03:37:08 725549 Eddy M 298 134 Sport Aventure 11,66
309 1561 STIFFE V1 03:37:14   Christophe M 299 135   11,65
310 1065 BOISSIERE V3 03:37:23 455736 Jean-pierre M 300 5 Ea Louviers 11,65
311 1443 MORIN V2 03:37:36   Philippe M 301 44   11,63
312 1565 SUARD SE 03:38:06 1216833 Cynthia F 11 7 Spn Vernon* 11,61
313 1313 LABBE V1 03:38:10 t162251 Régis M 302 136   11,60
314 1643 BOURHIS V1 03:38:18   Philippe M 303 137 ac Barentin 11,60
315 1421 MARTEAU V1 03:38:30   Rémy M 304 138   11,59
316 1098 CANET SE 03:38:47   Jérome M 305 113   11,57
317 1634 MOUQUET V2 03:38:49   Dominique M 306 45   11,57
318 1307 KADDOUR V1 03:39:02 504668 Eddine M 307 139 As Port Autonome Du Havre 11,56
319 1564 STURNI V2 03:39:04   Alain M 308 46   11,56
320 1357 LEGRAND V1 03:39:12   Fabrice M 309 140   11,55
321 1090 BRUXELLE V1 03:39:28   Frédéric M 310 141   11,53
322 1626 VAUGEOIS SE 03:39:45   Cédric M 311 114   11,52
323 1082 BOURMAULT V1 03:39:47 602448 Jean-marie M 312 142 Sc Abbeville 11,52
324 1527 ROBERT V2 03:39:53   Hervé M 313 47   11,51
325 1209 ELBERT V1 03:40:00   Florent M 314 143   11,51
326 1608 WILMET V2 03:40:04   Patrick M 315 48 C S A D N 11,50
327 1290 HOUSSIN V1 03:40:47   Thierry M 316 144 AS GSK 11,47
328 1124 CHIROT SE 03:40:50   Baptiste M 317 115 S T I E Pacy sur Eure 11,46
329 1053 BERTHOIS V1 03:41:04   Thierry M 318 145   11,45
330 1157 DARDE V1 03:41:07   Laurent M 319 146   11,45
331 1287 HERVIEUX V1 03:41:22   Jean-michel M 320 147   11,44
332 1105 CASTELIN SE 03:41:27 1121900 Adrien M 321 116 EDAC 11,43
333 1059 BLASER V1 03:41:42   Heinz M 322 148 Hydro Alunord 11,42
334 1239 FUMEL V1 03:41:45 1214865 Brigitte F 12 5 Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 11,42
335 1024 ANNAIX V1 03:41:52   Antoine M 323 149 A M B 11,41
336 1396 LONGUEPEE V1 03:41:55   Olivier M 324 150 Les Lions St Marcel 11,41
337 1601 VIEVARD V1 03:41:57   Alain M 325 151 C M S Oissel 11,41
338 1354 LEDUC V1 03:42:13   Philippe M 326 152   11,39
339 1450 NAËSSEN V2 03:42:25   François M 327 49   11,38
340 1606 WASCHINGER V1 03:42:26   Marilyn F 13 6   11,38
341 1358 LEGUEN V1 03:42:46   Alain M 328 153   11,36
342 1551 SERREAU V1 03:42:47   Jean M 329 154   11,36
343 1200 DUMOUCHEL SE 03:43:00   Yann M 330 117 ESMGO Triathlon 11,35
344 1189 DORE SE 03:43:03   Damien M 331 118 ESMGO Triathlon 11,35
345 1182 DESGROUAS V1 03:43:05   Sylvain M 332 155   11,35
346 1377 LERICHE SE 03:43:19   Patrice M 333 119 CHRU CAEN 11,34
347 1508 QUERRE V1 03:43:44   Bruno M 334 156   11,32
348 1177 DENEUX V2 03:43:52 579399 Didier M 335 50 Ea Louviers 11,31
349 1630 BIESOK V2 03:44:01   Jean Paul M 336 51 CSADN 11,30
350 1273 HAMARD V1 03:44:25   Loïc M 337 157   11,28
351 1442 MORIN SE 03:44:31   Nicolas M 338 120 AS GSK 11,28
352 1360 LELAURIN V1 03:44:43   Patrick M 339 158   11,27
353 1384 LEVEQUE SE 03:44:48   Arnaud M 340 121   11,26
354 1597 VARACAVOUDIN SE 03:45:04   Willy M 341 122   11,25
355 1073 BOTTE SE 03:45:05   Philippe M 342 123   11,25
356 1230 FOURNIE V1 03:45:13   François M 343 159   11,24
357 1229 FOUQUET SE 03:45:23   David M 344 124 Rouen Triathlon 11,23
358 1628 DELACOSTE V1 03:45:32   Christophe M 345 160   11,22
359 1422 MARTINET V1 03:45:34 395508 Christophe M 346 161 As La Haye-malherbe 11,22
360 1362 LELIMOUSIN V2 03:45:35   Yvon M 347 52   11,22
361 1195 DUHAMEAUX V2 03:45:38 596354 Philippe M 348 53 Val-de-reuil Ac * 11,22
362 1345 LESAGE V1 03:45:39   Patrick M 349 162 Val-de-Reuil Triathlon 11,22
363 1501 PONNAVOY V1 03:45:40   Frédéric M 350 163   11,22
364 1143 COTTREAU V2 03:45:57   Alain M 351 54   11,20
365 1038 BARROIS V1 03:46:02 806405 Dominique M 352 164 Les Corsaires Fecampois 11,20
366 1346 LEBRIZ SE 03:46:09   Nathalie F 14 8   11,19
367 1587 TURQUETIL V1 03:46:20   Alain M 353 165   11,19
368 1050 BENARD SE 03:46:31   Laurent M 354 125   11,18
369 1044 BEAUMONT V1 03:46:32   Corinne F 15 7   11,18
370 1619 PRAY V2 03:46:46   Jean François M 355 55   11,16
371 1616 VOLAT V1 03:46:58   Eric M 356 166 Evreux Ac * 11,15
372 1268 GUILLOSSOU V1 03:46:59   Frédéric M 357 167 AAE ST BLIMONT 11,15
373 1479 PEPIN V1 03:47:24   Eric M 358 168   11,13
374 1089 BRIQUET V1 03:47:31   Jean-michel M 359 169   11,13
375 1031 BAFFERT-FORGES SE 03:47:35   Pierre-erik M 360 126   11,12
376 1039 BAUDEAN SE 03:47:36   Christelle F 16 9   11,12
377 1043 BEAUDIE V1 03:47:43   Laurent M 361 170 L'Elan de L'Odon 11,12
378 1243 GARNIER V1 03:47:46   Dominique M 362 171   11,11
379 1140 COPY SE 03:47:57   Christophe M 363 127 S T I E Pacy sur Eure 11,11
380 1176 DEMOGET V1 03:47:58 288516 Valerie F 17 8 Val-de-reuil Ac * 11,11
381 1116 CHAUVOIS SE 03:48:05   Benoit M 364 128 CE SNECMA 11,10
382 1206 DUVAL V1 03:48:12   Bruno M 365 172   11,09
383 1041 BAYLE V1 03:48:20   Jérome M 366 173   11,09
384 1637 DUBERN V1 03:48:29   Christophe M 367 174 Verneuil Ac 11,08
385 1168 DELANDRE V1 03:48:31   Eric M 368 176   11,08
386 1486 PETIT V1 03:48:31   Didier M 369 175 Sc Abbeville 11,08
387 1284 HENRION V2 03:48:34   Denis M 370 56   11,08
388 1036 BALDACC HINO V1 03:48:42   Louis M 371 177 CE EUROPAC 11,07
389 1133 CLOUX V1 03:48:58   Alexandre M 372 178   11,06
390 1379 LEROY V2 03:49:02   Jean-yves M 373 57   11,05
391 1441 MORIN V2 03:49:07   José M 374 58 C S A D N 11,05
392 1142 CORREIA SE 03:49:38   Lucien M 375 129   11,02
393 1340 LEBAILLIF V1 03:49:49   Jean-marc M 376 179   11,02
394 1037 BARDET V1 03:50:01   Franck M 377 180 Marathoniens d' Isigny/Mer 11,01
395 1184 DESMORTREUX SE 03:50:26   Laurent M 378 130 CE SNECMA 10,99
396 1298 JOLLY V2 03:50:28   Christian M 379 59 AS Pinterville 10,98
397 1647 BOULLAY V2 03:50:40   Marc M 380 60   10,98
398 1341 LEBAILLIF V4 03:50:47 1120221 Michel M 381 1 Ga Communaute Saint Romain 10,97
399 1521 REVERT V1 03:50:54   Jean-marie M 382 181   10,96
400 1609 YVERT V2 03:51:09   Eric M 383 61   10,95
401 1018 ALEXANDRE SE 03:51:12   François M 384 131   10,95
402 1063 BOCQUET V3 03:51:21   Gilbert M 385 6 GSC CAUVIGNY 10,94
403 1490 PHAM VAN V2 03:51:28   Sylvie F 18 1   10,94
404 1320 LAMIRAL V1 03:51:51 1025823 Frederic M 386 182 Verneuil Ac 10,92
405 1516 REINBOLT SE 03:52:03   Kati F 19 10   10,91
406 1104 CASSEDANNE V1 03:52:22 T161338 Laurent M 387 183   10,89
407 1083 BOUVET SE 03:52:25 279677 Christophe M 388 132 Sport Aventure 10,89
408 1164 DEFOSSE V1 03:52:47   Stéphane M 389 184 Les Fêlés 10,88
409 1546 SAUVAGE SE 03:52:49   Jérôme M 390 133   10,87
410 1552 SIEVERT SE 03:53:15   Marcel M 391 134   10,85
411 1585 TREÉ ES 03:53:16   Pawel M 392 6   10,85
412 1375 LEPLEUX V1 03:53:25   Pascal M 393 185   10,85
413 1353 LEDOUX SE 03:53:29   Laurent M 394 135   10,84
414 1529 ROCARD SE 03:53:31 T164274 Jean-marie M 395 136   10,84
415 1582 TOTH V1 03:54:01   Sigismond M 396 186 Les Foulées Valdéroliennes 10,82
416 1638 SAIGRE SE 03:54:02   Vincent M 397 137 Les Foulées Valdéroliennes 10,82
417 1365 LEMARCHAND SE 03:54:06   Eva F 20 11   10,81
418 1368 LEMASQUERIER SE 03:54:09   Yannick M 398 138   10,81
419 1198 DUMESNIL V1 03:54:18   Gilles M 399 187 CA CAUCHOIS 10,81
420 1308 KARKOSZKA V1 03:54:19   Eric M 400 188   10,80
421 1156 DALONGEVILLE SE 03:54:31   Arnaud M 401 139   10,79
422 1456 NIGITO V1 03:54:32   Laurent M 402 189   10,79
423 1299 JOLY V2 03:54:33   Jean-françois M 403 62 RA 76 10,79
424 1319 LAMBERT SE 03:54:37   Romain M 404 140 Astd Triathlon 10,79
425 1061 BLONDEL V1 03:54:56   Pascal M 405 190 Rouen Triathlon 10,78
426 1576 TESSON SE 03:54:58   Bruno M 406 141   10,77
427 1325 LANDURE SE 03:55:05   Arnaud M 407 142   10,77
428 1030 BACCALA V1 03:55:31   Nicolas M 408 191   10,75
429 1155 DAGORN V2 03:55:32   Daniel M 409 63 COCER P 10,75
430 1137 COMPAGNON V2 03:56:00 577169 Bruno M 410 64 Evreux Ac * 10,73
431 1348 LECOEUR ES 03:56:37   Jérémy M 411 7   10,70
432 1431 MIGLIETTI V1 03:56:57   Jean-christophe M 412 192   10,68
433 1639 BOQUET SE 03:57:08   Hélios M 413 143   10,68
434 1477 PENN V1 03:57:13   Rémy M 414 193   10,67
435 1636 DISPA V1 03:57:14   Hervé M 415 194   10,67
436 1370 LEMIRE SE 03:57:16   Patrice M 416 144 Les Piranhas 10,67
437 1023 AMSALEM V2 03:57:25 519510 Michel M 417 65 Val-de-reuil Ac * 10,66
438 1304 JUIGNET V3 03:57:31 538614 Francois M 418 7 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 10,66
439 1534 ROUXEL V1 03:57:39 745890 Francis M 419 195 Sport Aventure 10,65
440 1102 CARPENTIER V2 03:57:50   Luc M 420 66   10,64
441 1382 LETEURTRE V1 03:58:03   Denis M 421 196   10,63
442 1627 LASGI V2 03:58:06   Patrick M 422 67 Team Médard Sport 10,63
443 1380 LESENECHAL SE 03:58:08   David M 423 145   10,63
444 1569 TALL V1 03:58:13   Gay M 424 197   10,63
445 1444 MORYTKO V1 03:58:18   Christian M 425 198   10,62
446 1369 LEMESLE V2 03:58:23   Pascal M 426 68   10,62
447 1359 LEJUMEL V1 03:58:28   Olivier M 427 199 Astd Triathlon 10,62
448 1612 BOUGAULT V2 03:58:46   Bruno M 428 69 Matmut 10,60
449 1161 DEBUIRE V1 03:58:52   Fabrice M 429 200   10,60
450 1475 PENEL V1 03:58:57   Philippe M 430 201 AS CRAM 10,59
451 1275 HANGUEHARD SE 03:58:58   Kévin M 431 146   10,59
452 1180 DESANNAUX V3 03:59:02   Christian M 432 8   10,59
453 1045 BEAUNAY V1 03:59:12   Laurent M 433 202   10,58
454 1123 CHEVE SE 03:59:12   Benoît M 434 147 Les Fêlés 10,58
455 1415 MARCHAIS V1 03:59:30   Philippe M 435 203 Marathoniens d' Isigny/Mer 10,57
456 1524 RICHARD V2 03:59:32 234290 Jacques M 436 70 As La Haye-malherbe 10,57
457 1573 TASQUIER V2 03:59:32 1187992 William M 437 71 As La Haye-malherbe 10,57
458 1079 BOUNY V1 03:59:39   Pascal M 438 204   10,56
459 1483 PERNIN V2 03:59:41   Philippe M 439 72 CE SNECMA 10,56
460 1262 GUICHOUX V3 03:59:43 505156 Bernard M 440 9 Ca Mantes-la-ville 10,56
461 1172 DELESTRE V2 03:59:53   Sylvain M 441 73   10,55
462 1080 BOURGEAUX V3 03:59:58   Rémy M 442 10 ASSPR 10,55
463 1624 QUEVA SE 04:00:01   Benjamin M 443 148   10,55
464 1400 IBOS V1 04:00:04 1098115 Hugues M 444 205 Val-de-reuil Ac * 10,55
465 1535 ROUXELIN V1 04:00:04   Sandrine F 21 9   10,55
466 1201 DUPUIS V1 04:00:05   Guy M 445 206   10,54
467 1072 BORTOLUSSI SE 04:00:51   Laurent M 446 149   10,51
468 1385 LEVEQUE V1 04:01:25   Thierry M 447 207 ASPTT Le Havre 10,49
469 1495 PILATE V1 04:01:27 1037888 Veronique F 22 10 Sport Aventure 10,48
470 1144 COURIAT SE 04:01:34   David M 448 150 S C A Athlétisme 10,48
471 1130 CLAISSE V2 04:01:38   Raymond M 449 74   10,48
472 1048 BELLET V3 04:01:40 305603 Francis M 450 11 Entente Mt St Aignan Maromme* 10,48
473 1525 RIGUET V2 04:01:41   Patrick M 451 75   10,47
474 1181 DESENNE SE 04:01:41   Thomas M 452 151   10,47
475 1449 MULOT V1 04:02:53   Laurent M 453 208 C O St Sauveur d'Emalleville 10,42
476 1321 LAMOUREUX SE 04:03:00   Gaël M 454 152 SANOFI-AVENTIS 10,42
477 1203 DURAND SE 04:03:01   Manuel M 455 153   10,42
478 1222 FERRER V1 04:03:19   François M 456 209   10,40
479 1476 PENN V1 04:03:21   Didier M 457 210   10,40
480 1228 FONTHENEAU V1 04:03:38   Régine F 23 11   10,39
481 1071 BONNIER V3 04:04:04 288519 Claudine F 24 1 Val-de-reuil Ac * 10,37
482 1100 CAQUEL V2 04:04:06   Patrice M 458 76 ASSPR 10,37
483 1595 VANNIER V1 04:04:36   Serge M 459 211   10,35
484 1170 DELCOURT V2 04:04:55   Denys M 460 77   10,34
485 1109 CAZI V2 04:05:23   Jean-daniel M 461 78 A S C Igoville 10,32
486 1541 SAGOT V2 04:05:30   Philippe M 462 79 R.C.P.H. Jogging Dockers 10,31
487 1502 POQUET V2 04:06:39   Daniel M 463 80   10,26
488 1091 BUDIN SE 04:07:13   Ghislain M 464 154   10,24
489 1254 GOSSENT SE 04:07:14   Mickaël M 465 155   10,24
490 1615 ROUSSELIN SE 04:07:20   Ludovic M 466 156   10,24
491 1500 POIDEVIN V1 04:07:25 619272 Alexandre M 467 212 Sc Abbeville 10,23
492 1215 FAIIZ SE 04:08:11 1014672 Sylvie F 25 12 Racing Club Caudebecais 10,20
493 1333 LAWNICZEK V1 04:08:44   Christophe M 468 213   10,18
494 1169 DELATTRE V1 04:08:45   Philippe M 469 214   10,18
495 1550 SEILLIER SE 04:08:46   Mickaël M 470 157 S T I E Pacy sur Eure 10,18
496 1214 ETANCELIN V2 04:08:54   Patrice M 471 81 RCC Judo Ju Jitsu 10,17
497 1297 JEANNEY V1 04:08:55   Hervé M 472 215   10,17
498 1309 KERLEAU SE 04:08:57   Thomas M 473 158   10,17
499 1051 BERENGER SE 04:08:57   Nicolas M 474 159   10,17
500 1394 LLORCA V1 04:09:03   André M 475 216   10,16
501 1174 DELVAL V3 04:09:53   Didier M 476 12   10,13
502 1455 NIEL V2 04:09:55   Nadine F 26 2   10,13
503 1068 BONNAMI V1 04:09:57   Joël M 477 217   10,13
504 1179 DEPPE V1 04:10:16   Jörg M 478 218   10,12
505 1060 FAUQUANT V3 04:10:17   Gérard M 479 13 Val-de-Reuil Triathlon 10,11
506 1029 QUEZEDE V1 04:10:32   Jean-jacques M 480 219 A M S E 10,11
507 1240 GABANELLE V1 04:10:47   Olivier M 481 220   10,09
508 1329 LAUDREL V2 04:10:48 540265 Jean-francois M 482 82 As La Haye-malherbe 10,09
509 1577 THIRON V2 04:11:35   Laurent M 483 83   10,06
510 1148 COVELO V1 04:12:40   Thierry M 484 221 Es Nanterre Triathlon 10,02
511 1147 COUTY SE 04:12:41   Max M 485 160   10,02
512 1356 LEGRAND V2 04:13:06   Didier M 486 84   10,00
513 1474 PELUCCHI V1 04:14:12   Paul M 487 222   9,96
514 1613 VIEUBLED V2 04:15:15   Dominique M 488 85   9,92
515 1339 LE TIEC V2 04:15:30 1150900 Georges M 489 86 Sport Aventure 9,91
516 1153 CROMBEZ V2 04:15:34   Urbain M 490 87   9,91
517 1625 LAYNE SE 04:15:38   Nicolas M 491 161   9,90
518 1028 BABIECZKO V1 04:15:43   Andrzej M 492 223   9,90
519 1599 VELLY V2 04:15:49   Patricia F 27 3   9,90
520 1106 CASTELIN V3 04:16:08 1121899 Jean-claude M 493 14 EDAC 9,88
521 1446 MSICA V1 04:16:17   Samuel M 494 224   9,88
522 1404 LUDWIK V1 04:16:25   Andrzej M 495 225   9,87
523 1197 DUJARDIN SE 04:16:33   Emeric M 496 162   9,87
524 1190 DREUX V1 04:16:43   Thierry M 497 226   9,86
525 1208 ECHEVIN V1 04:17:46   Marc M 498 227   9,82
526 1509 QUERRE V1 04:17:51   Yannick M 499 228   9,82
527 1267 GUILLEMOT ES 04:18:07   Romain M 500 8   9,81
528 1046 BEAUTIER V1 04:18:12   Dominique M 501 229 Les Clowns de Sarah/Schneider 9,80
529 1306 JUNIOT V1 04:18:13   Sébastien M 502 230 Les Clowns de Sarah/Schneider 9,80
530 1579 THOMAS V1 04:19:39 1164980 Thierry M 503 231 As La Haye-malherbe 9,75
531 1141 CORMONT V1 04:19:42   Fabrice M 504 232   9,75
532 1163 DECROOS SE 04:20:34   Carole F 28 13   9,72
533 1429 MENOU V1 04:20:52   Christophe M 505 233   9,70
534 1074 BOUILLON V1 04:21:01   Jean-philippe M 506 234   9,70
535 1383 LETSCHER V2 04:21:01   Rémy M 507 88   9,70
536 1173 DELSAUX V1 04:21:53   Eric M 508 235 Rouen Triathlon 9,67
537 1454 NICOLAS SE 04:22:51   Christelle F 29 14   9,63
538 1410 MAÎTRE ES 04:23:59   Paul M 509 9   9,59
539 1326 LANGUILLE V3 04:24:01 230964 Michel M 510 15 As Du Loto 9,59
540 1122 CHEVALIER V2 04:24:07   Pierre M 511 89 Eure du Désert 9,59
541 1095 CAILLOUX V1 04:24:11   Valérie F 30 12   9,58
542 1458 OLIVIER V1 04:24:47   Claude M 512 236   9,56
543 1506 PROD'HOMME SE 04:25:15   Nicolas M 513 163   9,54
544 1118 CHENAL V1 04:25:55   Alain M 514 237   9,52
545 1249 GIRARD V1 04:26:33   Philippe M 515 238 U S M B 9,50
546 1283 HENRI V1 04:26:34   Marie-christine F 31 13 A S C G Calvados 9,50
547 1462 PALLU V2 04:26:47   Patrick M 516 90 RA 76 9,49
548 1553 SIMON V2 04:27:55 311916 Jean-paul M 517 91 Ga Communaute Saint Romain 9,45
549 1274 HAMICHE V1 04:28:21   Farid M 518 239   9,43
550 1218 FARANDA V1 04:30:11   Franck M 519 240   9,37
551 1026 ARTISIEN SE 04:30:17   Fabien M 520 164 Pompier Louviers/Val de Reuil 9,37
552 1514 RATEL SE 04:33:41   Romain M 521 165   9,25
553 1207 DUVAL V3 04:33:56   Christian M 522 16 ASSPR 9,24
554 1536 ROYGNAN V2 04:34:13   Yvon M 523 92   9,23
555 1338 LE GALL V1 04:37:09   Stanislas M 524 241 US Belhomert 9,13
556 1398 LORSON V1 04:38:02 1149187 Bruno M 525 242 Sc Abbeville 9,11
557 1399 LORSON V1 04:38:02 1149178 Pascale F 32 14 Sc Abbeville 9,11
558 1403 LUCAS V2 04:42:10 360081 Jean-marc M 526 93 S/l Ea Du Plateau Est 8,97
559 1574 TEDBIRT V1 04:43:20   Barded M 527 243 Recticel 8,94
560 1393 LIER V1 04:44:04   Pascal M 528 244 Renault 8,91
561 1092 BUDINSKI CIRETTE SE 04:45:15   Nathalie F 33 15   8,87
562 1126 CIRETTE SE 04:45:16   Arnaud M 529 166   8,87
563 1588 VALLEE V2 04:45:16   Christian M 530 94   8,87
564 1136 COLLETTE V2 04:48:32   Gilles M 531 95 Club Randonneurs Havrais 8,77
565 1337 LE FLOCH V1 04:49:39   Patricia F 34 15 A Y C D 8,74
566 1515 RATIEUVILLE V2 04:49:41   Didier M 532 96 A Y C D 8,74
567 1568 TACONET V2 04:50:54   Olivier M 533 97   8,70
568 1212 ELOIR V1 04:51:07   Michaël M 534 245   8,70
569 1211 ELOIR V1 04:51:09   Cécile F 35 16   8,70
570 1160 DAVID V1 04:52:56   Philippe M 535 246   8,64
571 1503 POTEL V1 04:52:56   Sylvie M 536 247   8,64
572 1426 MAZQUIAIN V2 04:54:32   Emiliano M 537 98   8,60
573 1633 RASQUIN V4 04:55:58   Raymond M 538 2 Racing Club Bruxelles 8,55
574 1052 BERTAZZO V4 05:00:05   Oscar M 539 3 Montauban Athlé 8,44
575 1505 POULAIN V3 05:00:05   Rosie F 36 2   8,44
576 1152 CROMBEZ V1 05:06:55 102685 Alain M 540 248 Sc Abbeville 8,25
577 1397 LOPES V1 05:06:55 1072242 Marie F 37 17 Sc Abbeville 8,25
578 1487 PETIT V1 05:06:56   Marie-agnès F 38 18 Sc Abbeville 8,25
579 1428 MEIRICH V3 05:15:26   Peter M 541 17   8,03
580 1270 GUILOIS V2 05:19:36   Jean-louis M 542 99 Ca Joggin 7,92
581 1242 GARE V2 05:21:26   Pierre-henri M 543 100   7,88
582 1323 LANCELIN SE 05:21:26   Philippe M 544 167   7,88