Triathlon du Cap SIcié - 18/10/2009

CD


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 2 BELAUBRE FREDERIC MSE BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 2:03:23.66 1 1 1 0:17:25.5 5,2 1 1:09:51.6 36,1 1 0:36:06.5 16,6
2 3 FAURE HERVE MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:09:52.94 2 2 4 0:19:54.4 4,5 4 1:12:57.8 34,5 3 0:37:00.6 16,2
3 1 MARCEAU OLIVIER MSE SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:10:39.01 3 3 2 0:18:55.4 4,8 3 1:12:22.1 34,8 8 0:39:21.3 15,2
4 27 LETH-OLSEN THOMAS MSE ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2:13:04.95 4 4 6 0:20:28.3 4,4 6 1:14:42.7 33,7 6 0:37:53.8 15,8
5 9 DODET LAURENT MSE TEAM MERMILLOD TRI 2:15:03.82 5 5 16 0:22:11.9 4,1 9 1:15:01.6 33,6 5 0:37:50.1 15,9
6 5 ESPITALIER SEBASTIEN MSE TEAM MERMILLOD TRI 2:15:34.07 6 6 10 0:21:38.3 4,2 11 1:16:07.3 33,1 4 0:37:48.4 15,9
7 309 MARION PIERRE MVE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:17:23.69 7 1 9 0:21:29.3 4,2 12 1:16:16.5 33,0 9 0:39:37.8 15,1
8 305 BATTA BRICE MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:18:03.62 8 7 22 0:22:42.0 4,0 7 1:14:55.7 33,6 15 0:40:25.8 14,8
9 8 HALLEUMIEUX CHRISTOPHE MSE COT CALAIS 2:18:09.46 9 8 132 0:27:27.9 3,3 5 1:14:12.8 34,0 2 0:36:28.7 16,4
10 6 LOUIS MARC MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:18:13.56 10 2 37 0:23:20.5 3,9 8 1:14:58.3 33,6 11 0:39:54.6 15,0
11 13 MOREL CHARLOTTE FSE BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 2:18:56.71 1 1 3 0:19:45.4 4,6 22 1:19:06.4 31,9 12 0:40:04.8 15,0
12 10 BLAIN ALEXANDRE MSE COFIDIS PRO CYCLISME 2:19:11.04 11 9 97 0:26:07.4 3,4 2 1:11:28.2 35,3 30 0:41:35.3 14,4
13 25 DUTTO MICHAEL MSE ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2:19:37.75 12 10 11 0:21:40.0 4,2 13 1:17:12.8 32,6 19 0:40:44.8 14,7
14 93 FAURE-BRAC DIDIER MSE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:19:43.74 13 11 14 0:21:57.3 4,1 14 1:17:24.2 32,6 13 0:40:22.1 14,9
15 138 POUSSON JULIEN MJU LA GARDE 2:20:15.37 14 1 5 0:19:55.2 4,5 17 1:17:56.9 32,3 43 0:42:23.1 14,2
16 87 SUGLIA FREDERIC MSE DTP AUBAGNE 2:21:19.67 15 12 15 0:22:11.4 4,1 16 1:17:48.2 32,4 27 0:41:19.9 14,5
17 253 GUESQUIERE FABRICE MSE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:21:23.06 16 13 17 0:22:25.1 4,0 33 1:20:20.7 31,4 7 0:38:37.1 15,5
18 113 BRANCHEREAU ANTONY MSE HYERES TRIATHLON 2:23:07.01 17 14 40 0:23:52.1 3,8 20 1:18:45.0 32,0 16 0:40:29.8 14,8
19 275 TERRASSON CEDRIC MSE TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:23:20.14 18 15 33 0:23:11.4 3,9 28 1:19:44.7 31,6 14 0:40:24.0 14,9
20 35 SALERY EMERIC MSE ASVEL TRI 2:23:50.90 19 16 19 0:22:34.0 4,0 41 1:21:35.6 30,9 10 0:39:41.2 15,1
21 119 FERRIE JONATHAN MSE HYERES TRIATHLON 2:24:09.62 20 17 21 0:22:41.7 4,0 31 1:20:11.9 31,4 25 0:41:15.9 14,5
22 203 DE KANEL BERNARD MVE SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 2:24:41.51 21 3 13 0:21:53.8 4,1 15 1:17:33.0 32,5 85 0:45:14.6 13,3
23 292 MACADRE STEPHANE MSE TRINOSAURE 2:24:43.73 22 18 26 0:22:51.0 3,9 19 1:18:38.3 32,0 54 0:43:14.2 13,9
24 193 LEGENDRE CHRISTOPHE MVE OSE 3 SPORT STE MAXIME 2:25:04.21 23 4 60 0:24:39.4 3,6 18 1:18:34.6 32,1 34 0:41:50.1 14,3
25 164 PARON FRANCES CHRISTIAN MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:25:17.39 24 5 63 0:24:49.7 3,6 27 1:19:32.8 31,7 20 0:40:54.8 14,7
26 191 BERLET FREDERIC MVE OSE 3 SPORT STE MAXIME 2:25:30.07 25 6 156 0:28:07.7 3,2 10 1:16:02.0 33,1 28 0:41:20.2 14,5
27 310 PALA LAURENT MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:25:35.58 26 19 7 0:20:31.4 4,4 82 1:24:04.4 30,0 22 0:40:59.7 14,6
28 81 GABRIEL THIERRY MVE DTP AUBAGNE 2:25:56.49 27 7 59 0:24:38.2 3,7 35 1:20:43.7 31,2 17 0:40:34.5 14,8
29 286 AMADORI FRANCK MSE TRIATHLON TEAM ROQUEBRUNE 2:26:10.23 28 20 57 0:24:34.4 3,7 26 1:19:28.0 31,7 38 0:42:07.7 14,2
30 33 JEAN MARC-ROBERT MSE ASVEL TRI 2:26:52.55 29 21 24 0:22:44.7 4,0 71 1:23:11.1 30,3 21 0:40:56.5 14,7
31 246 BOULOUS DAVID MSE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:27:01.47 30 22 38 0:23:31.2 3,8 25 1:19:27.0 31,7 64 0:44:03.1 13,6
32 100 SOYER BENJAMIN MVE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:27:03.36 31 8 94 0:26:03.8 3,5 23 1:19:10.6 31,8 33 0:41:48.9 14,3
33 107 GUILLON LIONEL MSE FONTANIL TRIATHLON 2:27:20.17 32 23 12 0:21:49.5 4,1 49 1:21:54.4 30,8 59 0:43:36.1 13,8
34 92 ESCOUBAS LUDOVIC MSE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:27:31.82 33 24 87 0:25:51.5 3,5 24 1:19:23.4 31,7 39 0:42:16.8 14,2
35 78 DERAMAIX PATRICK MSE DTP AUBAGNE 2:27:34.47 34 25 46 0:24:15.5 3,7 39 1:21:14.2 31,0 37 0:42:04.6 14,3
36 186 CORNUTELLO STEPHANE MSE OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:27:38.73 35 26 55 0:24:30.8 3,7 32 1:20:17.9 31,4 47 0:42:49.9 14,0
37 147 FORINI FREDERIC MSE LEMAN TRI CLUB THONON 2:27:52.05 36 27 39 0:23:51.2 3,8 37 1:20:51.1 31,2 53 0:43:09.7 13,9
38 264 VENTRE STEPHANE MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:27:58.52 37 9 81 0:25:37.3 3,5 30 1:20:02.9 31,5 40 0:42:18.2 14,2
39 263 VENNEVAULT ALEX MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:28:56.90 38 10 67 0:25:01.2 3,6 38 1:21:09.5 31,1 46 0:42:46.1 14,0
40 88 MOREL DIDIER MVE DUC DRAGUIGNANT 2:29:11.34 39 11 62 0:24:44.7 3,6 34 1:20:42.6 31,2 61 0:43:43.9 13,7
41 144 BERTRAND FABRICE MVE LEMAN TRI CLUB THONON 2:29:49.19 40 12 47 0:24:16.3 3,7 43 1:21:37.0 30,9 63 0:43:55.8 13,7
42 190 PROVERBIO VINCENT MSE OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:29:53.32 41 28 105 0:26:18.1 3,4 59 1:22:29.4 30,5 23 0:41:05.7 14,6
43 299 BRYCZMAN PHILIPPE MVE VALANCE TRIATHLON 2:30:12.70 42 13 20 0:22:40.3 4,0 48 1:21:53.8 30,8 91 0:45:38.4 13,1
44 195 PICCIOLI PIERRE MSE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2:30:22.38 43 29 91 0:25:57.4 3,5 21 1:18:59.9 31,9 89 0:45:25.0 13,2
45 43 ICARD YANN MSE CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:30:29.00 44 30 76 0:25:29.2 3,5 53 1:21:59.6 30,7 49 0:43:00.1 14,0
46 12 LEMAIRE CORALIE FSE SAINT RAPAHEL TRIATHLON 2:30:29.42 2 2 79 0:25:36.2 3,5 47 1:21:47.6 30,8 51 0:43:05.5 13,9
47 181 CHARIAULT SEBASTIEN MSE NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:30:32.92 45 31 44 0:23:58.5 3,8 56 1:22:20.6 30,6 66 0:44:13.7 13,6
48 297 DANNEVILLE OLIVIER MSE US CAGNES TRI 2:30:36.54 46 32 126 0:27:00.5 3,3 29 1:20:02.5 31,5 58 0:43:33.4 13,8
49 52 GARCIN GILLES MSE CERCLE DAUPHIN LE CREOSOT TRI 2:30:38.84 47 33 48 0:24:16.8 3,7 42 1:21:36.9 30,9 80 0:44:45.1 13,4
50 122 MAUGNIE JEAN-MICHEL MVE HYERES TRIATHLON 2:30:41.57 48 14 41 0:23:55.3 3,8 57 1:22:25.0 30,6 74 0:44:21.2 13,5
51 251 GONZALES MARCIAL MSE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:30:59.26 49 34 66 0:24:58.8 3,6 87 1:24:43.2 29,7 26 0:41:17.1 14,5
52 235 RONCA MARC MSE TOAC TRIATHLON 2:31:00.87 50 35 77 0:25:35.2 3,5 44 1:21:39.3 30,9 62 0:43:46.2 13,7
53 166 VALLERAN DAVID MVE MSA TRIATHLON 2:31:12.37 51 15 65 0:24:56.5 3,6 52 1:21:59.2 30,7 71 0:44:16.6 13,6
54 294 COURTOIS FLORENT MSE TRISTARS DE CANNES 2:32:04.37 52 36 35 0:23:14.5 3,9 62 1:22:46.6 30,4 96 0:46:03.1 13,0
55 207 DI GUGLIEMO WILLIAM MVE SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:32:09.60 53 16 181 0:29:02.1 3,1 45 1:21:39.5 30,9 29 0:41:27.9 14,5
56 182 GARRIC CHRISTOPHE MVE NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:32:20.40 54 17 148 0:27:56.1 3,2 63 1:22:48.1 30,4 31 0:41:36.0 14,4
57 187 FAGES TAFANELLI ERIC MSE OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:32:22.91 55 37 8 0:21:10.8 4,2 130 1:26:56.0 29,0 69 0:44:16.0 13,6
58 104 BERNARD JULIEN MSE FINISHERS ANTIBES 2:32:32.25 56 38 58 0:24:34.5 3,7 118 1:26:10.1 29,2 32 0:41:47.5 14,4
59 184 BERNARD VINCENT MSE OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:32:47.03 57 39 103 0:26:15.6 3,4 108 1:25:48.1 29,4 18 0:40:43.3 14,7
60 245 BOUISSON THOMAS MJU TOULON TRIATHLON 2:32:50.86 58 2 18 0:22:26.5 4,0 72 1:23:25.2 30,2 116 0:46:59.0 12,8
61 162 LEPIZZERA MICKAEL MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:32:53.09 59 40 95 0:26:05.2 3,4 91 1:24:46.1 29,7 36 0:42:01.7 14,3
62 85 PERUCCA FABIEN MSE DTP AUBAGNE 2:33:07.00 60 41 23 0:22:43.0 4,0 55 1:22:01.8 30,7 142 0:48:22.0 12,4
63 63 LEVERNE GERALD MVE CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:33:19.31 61 18 127 0:27:06.7 3,3 97 1:25:02.3 29,6 24 0:41:10.2 14,6
64 146 FILLON JOEL MVE LEMAN TRI CLUB THONON 2:33:29.90 62 19 86 0:25:50.9 3,5 83 1:24:20.6 29,9 55 0:43:18.2 13,9
65 237 AUVRAY FREDERIC MSE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:33:47.27 63 42 82 0:25:39.0 3,5 68 1:23:01.7 30,4 84 0:45:06.4 13,3
66 258 JULIA CHRISTIAN MSE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:33:47.61 64 43 75 0:25:26.9 3,5 46 1:21:42.1 30,8 110 0:46:38.5 12,9
67 204 COZZA PATRICK MVE SALON TRIATHLON 2:33:56.61 65 20 93 0:26:00.5 3,5 50 1:21:55.9 30,8 95 0:46:00.1 13,0
68 295 MAUREL FREDERIC MVE TRISTARS DE CANNES 2:33:59.39 66 21 27 0:22:53.2 3,9 89 1:24:44.5 29,7 101 0:46:21.6 12,9
69 266 MEDIONI PIERRE MVE TRI DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 2:34:03.30 67 22 29 0:22:58.4 3,9 67 1:22:58.2 30,4 136 0:48:06.6 12,5
70 213 PICHON PHILIPPE MSE SPRINTER CLUB ARLES 2:34:24.90 68 44 122 0:26:49.3 3,4 95 1:24:59.1 29,7 44 0:42:36.3 14,1
71 267 CERRETO ALAIN MVE TRIATHL'AIX 2:34:42.96 69 23 125 0:26:56.1 3,3 70 1:23:10.9 30,3 79 0:44:35.8 13,5
72 137 ZAINA ERIC MSE LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:34:51.19 70 45 78 0:25:35.4 3,5 112 1:25:50.7 29,4 57 0:43:25.0 13,8
73 115 CALVEZ JULIEN MSE HYERES TRIATHLON 2:34:53.76 71 46 72 0:25:19.9 3,6 123 1:26:34.0 29,1 48 0:42:59.7 14,0
74 260 QUILL MEHDI MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:34:56.35 72 24 51 0:24:23.1 3,7 51 1:21:57.4 30,7 145 0:48:35.7 12,3
75 159 AIELLO ALAIN MVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:35:41.22 73 25 53 0:24:26.2 3,7 88 1:24:43.3 29,7 107 0:46:31.6 12,9
76 38 RIBOT CLEMENT MSE ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:35:42.20 74 47 215 0:30:13.8 3,0 64 1:22:51.2 30,4 45 0:42:37.1 14,1
77 171 GOURDY FRANCK MSE NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCONNAIS 2:35:46.80 75 48 201 0:29:34.9 3,0 69 1:23:05.4 30,3 52 0:43:06.3 13,9
78 174 POURU LAURENT MVE NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCONNAIS 2:35:47.36 76 26 197 0:29:29.8 3,1 78 1:23:58.6 30,0 41 0:42:18.8 14,2
79 157 MORANDI PHILIPPE MSE MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:35:52.86 77 49 42 0:23:56.9 3,8 54 1:22:01.4 30,7 169 0:49:54.5 12,0
80 724 RIOTTEAU JOEL MVE   2:36:21.72 78 27 83 0:25:45.2 3,5 84 1:24:27.2 29,8 98 0:46:09.2 13,0
81 212 NABOT DAVID MSE SPRINTER CLUB ARLES 2:36:30.22 79 50 30 0:23:05.2 3,9 111 1:25:50.0 29,4 126 0:47:34.9 12,6
82 54 ARROUCHE ARTHUR MVE CHALLENGER TRI 2:36:39.83 80 28 227 0:30:43.7 2,9 65 1:22:51.3 30,4 50 0:43:04.7 13,9
83 287 MAZET FRANCK MVE TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SOANE VALLE 2:36:47.57 81 29 80 0:25:36.4 3,5 96 1:25:01.9 29,6 97 0:46:09.0 13,0
84 65 PITCHON STEPHAN MSE CN GAP TRIATHLON 2:36:47.99 82 51 161 0:28:11.5 3,2 102 1:25:16.2 29,6 56 0:43:20.1 13,8
85 307 MARCON JOEL MVE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:36:51.26 83 30 198 0:29:30.8 3,0 36 1:20:43.9 31,2 108 0:46:36.4 12,9
86 224 FONTANA PATRICK MVE TC SAINT TROPEZ 2:36:53.42 84 31 120 0:26:46.0 3,4 90 1:24:45.1 29,7 88 0:45:22.2 13,2
87 244 BOUISSON LUC MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:37:09.59 85 32 32 0:23:10.1 3,9 40 1:21:21.5 31,0 217 0:52:37.8 11,4
88 199 NIN THIERRY MVE SAINT RAPAHEL TRIATHLON 2:37:17.74 86 33 129 0:27:16.7 3,3 60 1:22:35.5 30,5 123 0:47:25.4 12,7
89 218 CAMUS DENIS MVE STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:37:18.09 87 34 45 0:24:11.0 3,7 157 1:28:45.8 28,4 73 0:44:21.2 13,5
90 306 CAMPANA RENE MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:37:22.35 88 35 137 0:27:37.6 3,3 58 1:22:28.7 30,6 120 0:47:15.9 12,7
91 83 GRENET EMMANUEL MVE DTP AUBAGNE 2:37:26.73 89 36 194 0:29:22.7 3,1 73 1:23:38.0 30,1 77 0:44:26.0 13,5
92 249 DUMEY JEAN MARC MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:37:36.42 90 37 68 0:25:04.8 3,6 101 1:25:12.6 29,6 121 0:47:18.8 12,7
93 153 PIACENTINI AUGUSTE MVE LS3C 2:38:20.32 91 38 145 0:27:52.8 3,2 99 1:25:05.5 29,6 86 0:45:21.9 13,2
94 189 MACHCINSKI MARC MSE OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:38:26.31 92 52 174 0:28:47.5 3,1 92 1:24:46.5 29,7 81 0:44:52.2 13,4
95 205 PARISOT JEAN JACQUES MVE SANNREMO RIVIERA TRI 1992 2:38:38.08 93 39 166 0:28:32.0 3,2 109 1:25:49.1 29,4 72 0:44:16.8 13,5
96 114 BRUNO PIERRE-JEAN MSE HYERES TRIATHLON 2:38:48.12 94 53 168 0:28:35.3 3,1 75 1:23:43.9 30,1 106 0:46:28.8 12,9
97 129 VIGUIER THIERRY MVE HYERES TRIATHLON 2:38:48.81 95 40 90 0:25:56.2 3,5 86 1:24:40.5 29,8 138 0:48:12.0 12,4
98 34 LAGARRIGUE JULIEN MSE ASVEL TRI 2:38:49.81 96 54 49 0:24:17.9 3,7 206 1:32:09.9 27,3 42 0:42:21.9 14,2
99 102 LAMBART JEAN MARIE MSE ES NANTERRE 2:38:50.48 97 55 147 0:27:54.4 3,2 162 1:29:04.2 28,3 35 0:41:51.7 14,3
100 183 AEBERLI FABIEN MSE OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:39:01.56 98 56 176 0:28:49.9 3,1 115 1:26:05.1 29,3 65 0:44:06.5 13,6
101 254 GUIGAL ALAIN MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:39:07.28 99 41 118 0:26:44.3 3,4 105 1:25:29.6 29,5 113 0:46:53.2 12,8
102 209 MARINO TONY MSE SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2:39:19.45 100 57 232 0:31:02.2 2,9 61 1:22:38.7 30,5 92 0:45:38.5 13,1
103 248 DRAGUIEV DIDIER MSE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:39:23.37 101 58 102 0:26:13.1 3,4 106 1:25:34.6 29,4 128 0:47:35.6 12,6
104 106 BORDE JEROME MSE FONTANIL TRIATHLON 2:39:35.98 102 59 112 0:26:33.8 3,4 76 1:23:44.6 30,1 158 0:49:17.4 12,2
105 20 FINOT RICHARD MSE ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 2:39:39.10 103 60 144 0:27:52.6 3,2 137 1:27:20.7 28,9 76 0:44:25.6 13,5
106 200 RICHARD BEATRICE FVE SAINT RAPAHEL TRIATHLON 2:40:13.31 3 1 115 0:26:39.7 3,4 145 1:28:00.4 28,6 90 0:45:33.1 13,2
107 161 GALINDO AMANDINE FSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:40:42.58 4 3 89 0:25:55.3 3,5 147 1:28:08.9 28,6 109 0:46:38.3 12,9
108 22 HILPRON PHILIPPE MSE ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 2:40:47.11 104 61 191 0:29:18.2 3,1 135 1:27:15.0 28,9 68 0:44:13.8 13,6
109 302 POSSETY FREDERIC MVE VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON 2:41:23.55 105 42 104 0:26:16.3 3,4 80 1:24:03.1 30,0 192 0:51:04.0 11,7
110 304 REVOUL XAVIER MVE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 2:41:27.03 106 43 135 0:27:31.8 3,3 119 1:26:12.7 29,2 129 0:47:42.4 12,6
111 135 MENISSEZ PAUL MSE LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:41:42.57 107 62 158 0:28:08.9 3,2 104 1:25:24.9 29,5 137 0:48:08.6 12,5
112 90 DESSALLES PATRICK MVE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:41:48.97 108 44 204 0:29:50.4 3,0 124 1:26:36.5 29,1 87 0:45:21.9 13,2
113 117 DAVID FRANCK MSE HYERES TRIATHLON 2:41:50.37 109 63 160 0:28:10.8 3,2 66 1:22:56.6 30,4 187 0:50:42.8 11,8
114 125 NAPAL NICOLAS MSE HYERES TRIATHLON 2:41:51.06 110 64 184 0:29:08.8 3,1 74 1:23:43.1 30,1 150 0:48:59.0 12,2
115 69 MEHARRY DAVID MVE CORSICA TRIATHLON 2:42:00.81 111 45 36 0:23:16.3 3,9 189 1:30:50.5 27,7 132 0:47:53.8 12,5
116 148 JUILLARD GAEL MSE LEMAN TRI CLUB THONON 2:42:02.07 112 65 111 0:26:31.0 3,4 131 1:26:59.3 29,0 144 0:48:31.6 12,4
117 86 POITEVINEAU FABIEN MSE DTP AUBAGNE 2:42:04.65 113 66 84 0:25:47.2 3,5 85 1:24:36.4 29,8 202 0:51:40.9 11,6
118 273 ROUSSET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE TRIATHLON APT 2:42:15.10 114 67 128 0:27:12.4 3,3 175 1:29:56.2 28,0 83 0:45:06.3 13,3
119 318 BOUCHET GREGORY MSE   2:42:24.71 115 68 206 0:29:52.7 3,0 81 1:24:04.1 30,0 143 0:48:27.8 12,4
120 259 PIACENZA LUDOVIC MSE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:42:38.44 116 69 140 0:27:45.7 3,2            
121 96 MARDIROSSIAN STEPHAN MVE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:42:39.54 117 46 106 0:26:18.2 3,4 138 1:27:25.0 28,8 149 0:48:56.1 12,3
122 49 KERSHAW JAMES MSE CAVIGAL 2:42:46.57 118 70 74 0:25:23.2 3,5 185 1:30:34.8 27,8 112 0:46:48.4 12,8
123 149 JUNCKER HERVE MVE LEMAN TRI CLUB THONON 2:42:50.13 119 47 123 0:26:50.7 3,4 155 1:28:34.4 28,5 122 0:47:24.9 12,7
124 242 BLANCHETON PATRICE MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:42:54.23 120 48 96 0:26:05.5 3,4 103 1:25:23.9 29,5 197 0:51:24.6 11,7
125 257 MESUREUX THIERRY MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:42:58.70 121 49 229 0:30:47.3 2,9 134 1:27:11.4 28,9 82 0:44:59.8 13,3
126 268 DELUBAC DRISS MSE TRIATHL'AIX 2:43:01.47 122 71 100 0:26:09.9 3,4 127 1:26:45.0 29,0 173 0:50:06.4 12,0
127 712 LARRIBAU OLIVIER MVE   2:43:01.75 123 50 208 0:29:57.2 3,0 120 1:26:24.1 29,2 111 0:46:40.3 12,9
128 236 ALLER PHILIPPE MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:43:08.44 124 51 73 0:25:21.9 3,5 93 1:24:52.4 29,7 223 0:52:53.9 11,3
129 301 DUFAUD MICKAEL MSE VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:43:21.12 125 72 235 0:31:13.8 2,9 79 1:24:02.3 30,0 135 0:48:04.9 12,5
130 61 LAPOMPE-PAIRONNE LIONEL MSE CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:43:31.71 126 73 116 0:26:43.4 3,4 182 1:30:29.0 27,9 100 0:46:19.1 13,0
131 289 CHAIX JEAN YVES MSE TRICASTIN TRI CLUB 2:43:47.17 127 74 113 0:26:34.1 3,4 107 1:25:44.9 29,4 198 0:51:28.0 11,7
132 727 TALBOTT GREGORY MSE   2:43:47.73 128 75 143 0:27:51.7 3,2 100 1:25:12.6 29,6 188 0:50:43.3 11,8
133 152 LEPERFF DAMIEN MSE LS3C 2:43:55.38 129 76 71 0:25:19.3 3,6 207 1:32:10.1 27,3 102 0:46:25.9 12,9
134 99 SIMON JEAN-JACQUES MVE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:43:59.63 130 52 190 0:29:17.2 3,1 139 1:27:32.7 28,8 118 0:47:09.6 12,7
135 32 LAVAL YVES MVE ASMSETRI42 2:44:02.97 131 53 185 0:29:09.0 3,1 126 1:26:40.3 29,1 139 0:48:13.6 12,4
136 57 DUMONT THIERRY MVE CHALLENGER TRI 2:44:04.64 132 54 256 0:31:59.2 2,8 116 1:26:06.4 29,3 94 0:45:58.9 13,0
137 704 DURAND NICOLAS MSE   2:44:05.42 133 77 172 0:28:42.9 3,1 143 1:27:52.2 28,7 125 0:47:30.1 12,6
138 178 TURIN RENAUD MSE NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCONNAIS 2:44:06.11 134 78 231 0:30:57.9 2,9 158 1:28:54.3 28,3 67 0:44:13.8 13,6
139 225 MOULUSSON SERGE MVE TCC36 2:44:07.57 135 55 136 0:27:34.6 3,3 169 1:29:38.5 28,1 115 0:46:54.3 12,8
140 729 TOURET Laurent MVE   2:44:15.16 136 56 212 0:30:05.5 3,0 173 1:29:53.0 28,0 70 0:44:16.5 13,6
141 126 PINAULT STEPHANE MSE HYERES TRIATHLON 2:44:20.87 137 79 209 0:29:58.7 3,0 146 1:28:05.3 28,6 99 0:46:16.8 13,0
142 229 ALLESSANDRA JEAN-FRANCOIS MVE TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN 2:44:36.33 138 57 151 0:28:00.0 3,2 129 1:26:51.5 29,0 165 0:49:44.7 12,1
143 11 MARSOLLIER SONIA FSE TOC CESSON SEVIGNE 2:44:46.42 5 4 61 0:24:40.6 3,6 172 1:29:53.0 28,0 176 0:50:12.6 11,9
144 303 BOUTIN MICKAEL MVE VELIZY TRIATHLON 2:44:47.20 139 58 180 0:29:01.9 3,1 149 1:28:09.7 28,6 127 0:47:35.5 12,6
145 721 POULAIN OLIVIER MVE   2:44:50.05 140 59 236 0:31:15.4 2,9 164 1:29:11.8 28,3 75 0:44:22.6 13,5
146 105 ROUGELIN JEAN FRANCOIS MSE FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRI 2:44:52.83 141 80 34 0:23:14.2 3,9 148 1:28:08.9 28,6 231 0:53:29.6 11,2
147 169 DELUY SERGE MVE NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCONNAIS 2:44:58.82 142 60 225 0:30:41.4 2,9 142 1:27:50.9 28,7 104 0:46:26.3 12,9
148 155 X X MSE   2:45:01.89 143 81 139 0:27:41.7 3,2 128 1:26:49.6 29,0 183 0:50:30.4 11,9
149 72 MILAN JULIE FJU CRV LYON TRIATHLON 2:45:03.56 6 1 25 0:22:46.5 4,0 205 1:32:09.6 27,3 174 0:50:07.3 12,0
150 101 THOUVENOT LAURENT MVE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:45:04.32 144 61 233 0:31:07.1 2,9 132 1:27:03.1 28,9 114 0:46:54.0 12,8
151 247 COUTURE DENIS MSE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:45:11.14 145 82 98 0:26:09.3 3,4 154 1:28:31.6 28,5 182 0:50:30.1 11,9
152 308 LANGEVIN Charles MSE LAGARDERE PARIS 2:45:13.72 146 83 88 0:25:53.8 3,5 177 1:30:06.8 28,0 157 0:49:13.0 12,2
153 173 MOYA THIERRY MVE NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCONNAIS 2:45:24.65 147 62 203 0:29:47.5 3,0 140 1:27:40.8 28,7 134 0:47:56.2 12,5
154 250 GARRIGUENC THIERRY MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:45:34.60 148 63 108 0:26:21.7 3,4 191 1:30:55.6 27,7 140 0:48:17.2 12,4
155 262 SEVAJOL YVAN MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:45:46.10 149 64 117 0:26:43.5 3,4 121 1:26:25.3 29,2 216 0:52:37.1 11,4
156 188 HARTMANN GUILLAUME MJU OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2:46:19.17 150 3 43 0:23:57.4 3,8 98 1:25:03.2 29,6 253 0:57:18.4 10,5
157 220 LEPETITCOLLIN ERIC MVE STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:46:25.71 151 65 165 0:28:26.5 3,2 192 1:30:56.2 27,7 117 0:47:02.9 12,8
158 124 MISSELAND MICKAEL MJU HYERES TRIATHLON 2:46:30.51 152 4 101 0:26:11.7 3,4 152 1:28:24.7 28,5 208 0:51:54.0 11,6
159 243 BLERY CYRIL MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:46:34.14 153 66 109 0:26:26.2 3,4 165 1:29:12.2 28,2 189 0:50:55.7 11,8
160 28 MOREAU PHILIPPE MVE ANTIBES TRIATHLON 2:46:39.78 154 67 247 0:31:41.1 2,8 133 1:27:05.1 28,9 131 0:47:53.4 12,5
161 111 DELUBAC HUGO MVE GROUPE TYLOS 2:46:46.32 155 68 142 0:27:51.0 3,2 198 1:31:07.2 27,7 130 0:47:48.0 12,6
162 66 BOBET PIERRE MVE CORSICA TRIATHLON 2:46:47.60 156 69 220 0:30:29.4 3,0 161 1:29:04.1 28,3 119 0:47:14.0 12,7
163 89 CHAPEYRE NICOLAS MVE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:46:53.01 157 70 182 0:29:07.9 3,1 160 1:29:01.2 28,3 148 0:48:43.7 12,3
164 219 BERTOCCHI Frederic MVE STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:47:00.11 158 71 177 0:28:51.0 3,1 150 1:28:19.4 28,5 166 0:49:49.6 12,0
165 163 MAREJOULS LIONEL MSE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:47:07.84 159 84 277 0:34:43.2 2,6 122 1:26:27.1 29,1 93 0:45:57.4 13,1
166 42 VAN VOORTHOYSEN THIERRY MVE BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 2:47:12.08 160 72 154 0:28:05.9 3,2 125 1:26:36.7 29,1 213 0:52:29.3 11,4
167 75 ABALAIN REMI MSE DTP AUBAGNE 2:47:38.95 161 85 56 0:24:34.0 3,7 178 1:30:18.8 27,9 221 0:52:46.0 11,4
168 274 CHANDELIER CHRISTOPHE MSE TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 2:47:59.70 162 86 273 0:34:10.8 2,6 113 1:25:54.3 29,3 133 0:47:54.4 12,5
169 76 CASIMIR CHRISTIAN MVE DTP AUBAGNE 2:48:46.77 163 73 253 0:31:51.7 2,8 211 1:32:24.6 27,3 78 0:44:30.4 13,5
170 722 POZZATTI NICOLAS MSE   2:48:50.03 164 87 163 0:28:22.7 3,2 117 1:26:09.2 29,2 239 0:54:18.0 11,0
171 728 THIBAUD ALAIN MVE   2:49:21.78 165 74 207 0:29:56.8 3,0 197 1:31:07.1 27,7 141 0:48:17.7 12,4
172 714 LERESTEUX THIERRY MVE   2:49:23.86 166 75 205 0:29:51.9 3,0 170 1:29:48.2 28,1 163 0:49:43.6 12,1
173 53 MISTRE MAXIME MSE CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 2:49:34.94 167 88 152 0:28:03.2 3,2 153 1:28:27.6 28,5 226 0:53:04.1 11,3
174 47 DEBARBIEUX ROBERT MVE CAVIGAL 2:49:36.33 168 76 155 0:28:07.1 3,2 163 1:29:09.7 28,3 211 0:52:19.5 11,5
175 24 PRADIER JEAN PASCAL MVE AJS LA GARDE TRIATHLON 2:49:38.55 169 77 249 0:31:47.9 2,8 144 1:27:55.6 28,7 170 0:49:54.9 12,0
176 120 GARREAU MARINE FSE HYERES TRIATHLON 2:49:46.50 7 5 189 0:29:13.1 3,1 186 1:30:39.8 27,8 168 0:49:53.4 12,0
177 291 NEAU JEAN-HERVE MSE TRICEPS 2:50:00.63 170 89 276 0:34:39.5 2,6 202 1:31:43.7 27,5 60 0:43:37.3 13,8
178 265 VINOLO CHRISTOPHE MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:50:04.66 171 78 141 0:27:49.5 3,2 201 1:31:34.2 27,5 185 0:50:40.9 11,8
179 241 PELLEGRY Serge MSE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:50:05.01 172 90 31 0:23:06.1 3,9 94 1:24:53.9 29,7 274 1:02:04.8 9,7
180 170 FORESTIER JEAN MARC MVE NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCONNAIS 2:50:05.77 173 79 121 0:26:47.0 3,4 217 1:32:54.3 27,1 181 0:50:24.3 11,9
181 214 SEBASTIEN GUY MVE SPRINTER CLUB ARLES 2:50:07.73 174 80 114 0:26:36.7 3,4 214 1:32:26.6 27,3 193 0:51:04.3 11,7
182 211 ENCINAR EMILE MVE SPRINTER CLUB ARLES 2:50:08.49 175 81 237 0:31:15.9 2,9 171 1:29:48.6 28,1 153 0:49:03.9 12,2
183 718 PERON YVES MSE   2:50:20.74 176 91 170 0:28:41.9 3,1 176 1:29:58.1 28,0 201 0:51:40.6 11,6
184 37 GUYENOT STEVE MSE ASVEL TRIATHLON 2:50:32.92 177 92 192 0:29:19.2 3,1 167 1:29:16.0 28,2 210 0:51:57.5 11,5
185 116 CICCOLELLA CHHRISTOPHE MSE HYERES TRIATHLON 2:50:38.28 178 93 150 0:27:59.0 3,2 218 1:33:13.3 27,0 160 0:49:25.9 12,1
186 217 BOVIS STEPHANE MVE STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:50:50.19 179 82 222 0:30:31.6 2,9 184 1:30:34.4 27,8 164 0:49:44.0 12,1
187 198 NIN FABRICE MSE SAINT RAPAHEL TRIATHLON 2:50:53.11 180 94 210 0:30:00.4 3,0 181 1:30:28.8 27,9 180 0:50:23.8 11,9
188 139 CHASPOUL ALAIN MVE LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 2:51:12.53 181 83 124 0:26:55.2 3,3 195 1:30:59.2 27,7 230 0:53:18.0 11,3
189 82 GIALLURACHI ELIE MSE DTP AUBAGNE 2:51:16.78 182 95 28 0:22:54.9 3,9 187 1:30:46.9 27,8 256 0:57:34.8 10,4
190 285 ZANOTTI MICHEL MVE TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES 2:51:22.76 183 84 243 0:31:32.7 2,9 136 1:27:15.1 28,9 215 0:52:34.8 11,4
191 142 ARRACHART FREDERIC MVE LEMAN TRI CLUB THONON 2:51:35.78 184 85 146 0:27:53.9 3,2 209 1:32:20.4 27,3 196 0:51:21.3 11,7
192 79 ETALIS PATRICK-PAUL MVE DTP AUBAGNE 2:51:41.42 185 86 178 0:28:53.6 3,1 174 1:29:53.7 28,0 222 0:52:53.9 11,3
193 145 DUBOURG BERNARD MVE LEMAN TRI CLUB THONON 2:51:47.41 186 87 169 0:28:36.5 3,1 151 1:28:23.0 28,5 241 0:54:47.7 10,9
194 67 DESAUTEZ SEBASTIEN MSE CORSICA TRIATHLON 2:52:00.49 187 96 119 0:26:45.3 3,4 193 1:30:57.6 27,7 238 0:54:17.5 11,1
195 222 MULLIER BERNARD MVE STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:52:11.69 188 88 259 0:32:14.2 2,8 159 1:28:55.4 28,3 191 0:51:01.9 11,8
196 296 BALAY THOMAS MSE US CAGNES TRI 2:52:17.95 189 97 223 0:30:35.4 2,9 166 1:29:12.4 28,2 214 0:52:30.0 11,4
197 128 VAUCHEY PHILIPPE MVE HYERES TRIATHLON 2:52:27.43 190 89 283 0:35:10.8 2,6 188 1:30:48.4 27,8 105 0:46:28.1 12,9
198 715 MEIGNAUD FRANCOIS MVE   2:52:35.78 191 90 179 0:28:58.7 3,1 114 1:26:03.9 29,3 255 0:57:33.0 10,4
199 180 CHARIAULT LUDOVIC MSE NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:52:45.59 192 98 216 0:30:16.2 3,0 208 1:32:11.0 27,3 178 0:50:18.3 11,9
200 97 PERRIMOND LAURENT MSE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:53:07.66 193 99 186 0:29:10.7 3,1 156 1:28:42.8 28,4 244 0:55:14.0 10,9
201 730 BARBERO ALEXANDRA FSE TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN 2:53:11.28 8 6 70 0:25:12.7 3,6 224 1:34:23.5 26,7 233 0:53:34.9 11,2
202 298 KNOPF ISABELLE FSE US CAGNES TRI 2:53:18.38 9 7 278 0:34:48.6 2,6 196 1:31:03.8 27,7 124 0:47:25.9 12,6
203 725 SANCHEZ ERIC MVE   2:53:27.15 194 91 217 0:30:17.5 3,0 199 1:31:21.5 27,6 205 0:51:48.0 11,6
204 231 POUVREAU FABRICE MSE TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN 2:53:47.89 195 100 260 0:32:15.1 2,8 203 1:31:58.4 27,4 161 0:49:34.3 12,1
205 194 BRUNET ERIC MVE ROMANS TRIATHLON 2:53:49.36 196 92 110 0:26:27.7 3,4 215 1:32:41.4 27,2 240 0:54:40.1 11,0
206 252 GOUALC H RICHARD MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:54:01.69 197 93 272 0:34:06.3 2,6 190 1:30:52.9 27,7 152 0:49:02.3 12,2
207 317 BILLARD CAROLE FSE   2:54:01.96 10 8 274 0:34:15.8 2,6 180 1:30:28.5 27,9 159 0:49:17.5 12,2
208 228 COURCAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE TEAM MERMILLOD TRI 2:54:20.28 198 101 242 0:31:31.1 2,9 216 1:32:44.1 27,2 172 0:50:05.0 12,0
209 279 BOYER JEAN LUC MVE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:54:23.48 199 94 188 0:29:12.8 3,1 234 1:35:59.8 26,3 155 0:49:10.8 12,2
210 108 SCHIFF NICOLAS MVE FONTANIL TRIATHLON 2:54:30.79 200 95 200 0:29:34.1 3,0 219 1:33:20.9 27,0 200 0:51:35.6 11,6
211 62 CALISSANO SERGE MVE CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:54:31.57 201 96 230 0:30:51.3 2,9 220 1:33:29.3 27,0 175 0:50:10.8 12,0
212 80 FONTEYRAUD POITEVINEAU ELODIE FSE DTP AUBAGNE 2:54:51.06 11 9 157 0:28:08.1 3,2 221 1:33:32.1 26,9 227 0:53:10.8 11,3
213 255 LE GAC LIONEL MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:54:51.98 202 97 171 0:28:42.2 3,1 225 1:34:41.1 26,6 199 0:51:28.4 11,7
214 71 MOUROSQUE FRANCK MVE CRENSOA TRIATHLON 2:54:56.28 203 98 193 0:29:21.3 3,1 168 1:29:35.8 28,1 250 0:55:59.0 10,7
215 702 CHARRIER DAVID MSE   2:55:04.36 204 102 130 0:27:21.3 3,3 223 1:34:11.9 26,8 232 0:53:31.0 11,2
216 94 GUILLON CHRISTOPHE MVE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:55:29.92 205 99 244 0:31:33.2 2,9 204 1:32:07.6 27,4 206 0:51:49.0 11,6
217 45 BEAURAIN JEAN-MARC MVE CAVIGAL 2:55:44.75 206 100 234 0:31:08.8 2,9 233 1:35:52.5 26,3 147 0:48:43.4 12,3
218 238 BENAREAU IGNAKI MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 2:55:52.69 207 101 289 0:35:50.8 2,5 200 1:31:25.7 27,6 146 0:48:36.0 12,3
219 55 BALTHAZARD JEAN LUC MVE CHALLENGER TRI 2:56:20.06 208 102 187 0:29:11.6 3,1 141 1:27:41.3 28,7 267 0:59:27.1 10,1
220 269 LE NAOUR ANTHONY MSE TRIATHL'AIX 2:56:24.81 209 103 214 0:30:13.1 3,0 222 1:33:44.1 26,9 212 0:52:27.5 11,4
221 215 VALERDET MICKAEL MSE SRNT 2:56:27.17 210 104 162 0:28:12.9 3,2 228 1:35:16.3 26,5 225 0:52:57.8 11,3
222 221 MONTOYA CATHERINE FVE STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 2:56:33.79 12 2 213 0:30:06.4 3,0 237 1:36:33.8 26,1 167 0:49:53.4 12,0
223 156 MILLERET PATRICE MSE MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:57:40.84 211 105 267 0:33:09.3 2,7 227 1:34:49.4 26,6 162 0:49:42.0 12,1
224 151 DELATTRE DENIS MSE LS3C 2:57:46.76 212 106 54 0:24:29.4 3,7 194 1:30:58.0 27,7 277 1:02:19.3 9,6
225 703 CHAVANNE PHILIPPE MSE   2:57:48.08 213 107 183 0:29:08.1 3,1 248 1:38:18.6 25,6 179 0:50:21.2 11,9
226 707 FLURIAN ERIC MSE   2:58:07.66 214 108 138 0:27:38.0 3,3 226 1:34:48.5 26,6 248 0:55:41.0 10,8
227 91 DIGHOUTH DRISS MVE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:58:43.70 215 103 196 0:29:28.1 3,1 239 1:36:37.0 26,1 218 0:52:38.4 11,4
228 59 GEISELHART DAGMAR MVE CHALLENGER TRI 2:59:47.85 216 104 264 0:32:33.3 2,8 231 1:35:29.3 26,4 204 0:51:45.0 11,6
229 281 SANCHEZ PHILIPPE MVE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:00:08.74 217 105 228 0:30:46.6 2,9 235 1:36:07.2 26,2 228 0:53:14.8 11,3
230 239 BERNARD CLEMENT MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 3:00:24.85 218 106 275 0:34:26.5 2,6 179 1:30:22.8 27,9 246 0:55:35.4 10,8
231 118 DAVID GENEVIEVE FSE HYERES TRIATHLON 3:00:27.50 13 10 211 0:30:04.9 3,0 230 1:35:19.5 26,4 243 0:55:02.9 10,9
232 717 OMNES JULIEN MSE   3:00:30.01 219 109 175 0:28:48.7 3,1 266 1:40:59.6 25,0 186 0:50:41.5 11,8
233 60 BONNEFOY HENRI MVE CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:00:35.09 220 107 292 0:37:03.1 2,4 210 1:32:22.2 27,3 194 0:51:09.7 11,7
234 311 ROSE GUY MSE VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:00:42.69 221 110 149 0:27:56.7 3,2 242 1:37:08.9 25,9 247 0:55:37.0 10,8
235 176 RICHETON OLIVIER MSE NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCONNAIS 3:01:00.74 222 111 199 0:29:33.8 3,0 246 1:37:38.6 25,8 237 0:53:48.2 11,2
236 51 PATAT NICOLAS MVE CAVIGAL 3:01:06.31 223 108 271 0:33:48.8 2,7 238 1:36:36.7 26,1 184 0:50:40.7 11,8
237 314 BELMONTE DAVID MSE   3:01:10.98 224 112 266 0:32:39.5 2,8 244 1:37:13.9 25,9 195 0:51:17.4 11,7
238 282 HARMAND DELPHINE FVE TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES 3:01:33.27 14 3 167 0:28:34.6 3,1 267 1:41:01.4 24,9 209 0:51:57.2 11,5
239 168 CHAMSON VALERIE FVE NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCONNAIS 3:01:39.62 15 4 281 0:35:05.4 2,6 232 1:35:34.4 26,4 190 0:50:59.7 11,8
240 77 DEBLEVID MARC MVE DTP AUBAGNE 3:01:52.01 225 109 268 0:33:10.0 2,7 252 1:38:45.2 25,5 171 0:49:56.7 12,0
241 98 PREVOT CLARA FSE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:01:54.94 16 11 280 0:35:04.9 2,6 262 1:40:23.8 25,1 103 0:46:26.1 12,9
242 312 ALIBAUX GREGORY MSE   3:02:13.53 226 113 270 0:33:33.8 2,7 256 1:39:39.8 25,3 151 0:48:59.7 12,2
243 36 BAILLOT EMMANUELLE FSE ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:02:34.29 17 12 99 0:26:09.4 3,4 243 1:37:13.0 25,9 265 0:59:11.7 10,1
244 109 DUMAINE CHRISTIAN MVE FREE IRON TEAM 3:02:42.78 227 110 252 0:31:49.6 2,8 254 1:38:59.5 25,5 207 0:51:53.6 11,6
245 705 FALDUTO JEAN PAUL MSE   3:02:48.98 228 114 263 0:32:32.2 2,8 245 1:37:31.6 25,8 220 0:52:45.0 11,4
246 256 LE MOIGNE FRANCOIS MVE TOULON TRIATHLON 3:02:58.04 229 111 250 0:31:48.4 2,8 250 1:38:28.4 25,6 219 0:52:41.1 11,4
247 719 PITOIS GAETAN MSE   3:03:09.95 230 115 64 0:24:52.1 3,6 264 1:40:40.0 25,0 257 0:57:37.7 10,4
248 201 HBSLHWERLIN Nadege FVE SAINT RAPAHEL TRIATHLON 3:03:56.50 18 5 134 0:27:30.6 3,3 277 1:44:43.8 24,1 203 0:51:42.0 11,6
249 283 LAHOZ PATRICK MVE TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES 3:04:00.89 231 112 221 0:30:30.4 3,0 258 1:39:51.8 25,2 235 0:53:38.5 11,2
250 40 JOSSERAND PHILIPPE MVE BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 3:04:08.21 232 113 202 0:29:39.7 3,0 183 1:30:30.2 27,8 282 1:03:58.1 9,4
251 723 RAVEL OLIVIER MSE   3:04:12.05 233 116 245 0:31:38.4 2,8 270 1:42:17.2 24,6 177 0:50:16.3 11,9
252 196 DUBOIS-VIOLETTE BLAISE MSE SAINT RAPAHEL TRIATHLON 3:04:22.44 234 117 153 0:28:04.1 3,2 212 1:32:24.7 27,3 280 1:03:53.5 9,4
253 172 LE NAIR CHRISTINE FVE NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCONNAIS 3:04:31.07 19 6 261 0:32:18.8 2,8 253 1:38:57.3 25,5 229 0:53:14.9 11,3
254 208 GROSS SERGE MVE SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3:04:57.14 235 114 265 0:32:36.6 2,8 255 1:39:25.8 25,3 224 0:52:54.6 11,3
255 316 BIGE PIERRE MVE   3:05:12.83 236 115 241 0:31:29.9 2,9 247 1:37:52.1 25,7 249 0:55:50.7 10,7
256 290 RIGAUT STEPHANE MVE TRICASTIN TRI CLUB 3:05:36.79 237 116 50 0:24:23.0 3,7 251 1:38:36.7 25,6 278 1:02:37.0 9,6
257 141 PEUCELLE RICHARD MVE LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 3:05:44.04 238 117 284 0:35:19.2 2,5 240 1:36:47.7 26,0 234 0:53:36.9 11,2
258 197 HARMAND FRANCK MVE SAINT RAPAHEL TRIATHLON 3:06:11.41 239 118 107 0:26:20.0 3,4 292 1:50:40.9 22,8 154 0:49:10.4 12,2
259 277 VIDAL-SANZ FABRICE MVE TRIATHLON CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 3:07:13.53 240 119 262 0:32:30.9 2,8 257 1:39:47.1 25,3 242 0:54:55.3 10,9
260 44 SABATIER MICHEL MSE CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:08:00.16 241 118 240 0:31:28.0 2,9 249 1:38:28.1 25,6 258 0:58:03.9 10,3
261 23 BRAGUER SEBASTIEN MSE AJS LA GARDE TRIATHLON 3:08:15.57 242 119 224 0:30:37.1 2,9 269 1:42:09.1 24,7 245 0:55:29.2 10,8
262 84 MORISSON DANIEL MVE DTP AUBAGNE 3:09:17.86 243 120 248 0:31:43.5 2,8 261 1:40:21.6 25,1 252 0:57:12.6 10,5
263 280 PICARD DIDIER MVE TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:09:44.08 244 121 293 0:37:44.3 2,4 213 1:32:25.5 27,3 268 0:59:34.1 10,1
264 68 LE BIHAN OLIVIER MSE CORSICA TRIATHLON 3:10:02.91 245 120 226 0:30:43.1 2,9 289 1:50:07.5 22,9 156 0:49:12.1 12,2
265 160 ARBERET BOIZET MARIE FVE MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:10:16.93 20 7 173 0:28:46.9 3,1 274 1:44:04.8 24,2 254 0:57:25.1 10,4
266 29 MATTONI NICOLAS MSE ASL SUEZ SECTION TRIATHLON 3:10:19.79 246 121 254 0:31:57.0 2,8 236 1:36:07.4 26,2 276 1:02:15.3 9,6
267 711 LACOMBE JULIEN MVE   3:11:39.10 247 122 131 0:27:26.7 3,3 268 1:42:03.4 24,7 275 1:02:08.9 9,7
268 21 GENEVIER PIERRE-HENRI MVE ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 3:12:21.27 248 123 238 0:31:16.7 2,9 259 1:39:58.9 25,2 272 1:01:05.5 9,8
269 136 REMANE PASCAL MSE LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 3:13:36.79 249 122 285 0:35:22.2 2,5 275 1:44:27.6 24,1 236 0:53:46.9 11,2
270 56 BOUY CAMILLE FSE CHALLENGER TRI 3:14:05.52 21 13 255 0:31:57.6 2,8 272 1:43:12.6 24,4 261 0:58:55.3 10,2
271 58 FRACHISSE DANIEL MSE CHALLENGER TRI 3:14:06.08 250 123 218 0:30:17.8 3,0 278 1:44:46.6 24,1 263 0:59:01.5 10,2
272 185 CEA LAURENT MVE OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 3:14:53.27 251 124 279 0:34:59.9 2,6 265 1:40:46.9 25,0 264 0:59:06.3 10,2
273 706 FARABET PHILIPPE MVE   3:18:11.27 252 125 219 0:30:18.7 3,0 283 1:47:21.2 23,5 270 1:00:31.2 9,9
274 95 MANCINI CHRISTIAN MVE EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:19:33.20 253 126 195 0:29:26.1 3,1 276 1:44:34.0 24,1 284 1:05:33.0 9,2
275 192 DEFOOZ PHILIPPE MVE OSE 3 SPORT STE MAXIME 3:19:59.50 254 127 296 0:40:29.7 2,2 263 1:40:28.2 25,1 262 0:59:01.5 10,2
276 143 BEAUGEZ BEATRICE FVE LEMAN TRI CLUB THONON 3:20:18.98 22 8 257 0:32:06.5 2,8 285 1:49:36.7 23,0 260 0:58:35.6 10,2
277 31 CHARLY JEAN CLAUDE MVE ASMSETRI42 3:20:42.69 255 128 282 0:35:06.2 2,6 280 1:45:45.0 23,8 269 0:59:51.3 10,0
278 41 PELLETIER LUDOVIC MSE BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 3:22:10.49 256 124 295 0:38:50.3 2,3 279 1:44:55.5 24,0 259 0:58:24.5 10,3
279 313 BASILE SEBASTIEN MSE   3:23:51.36 257 125 164 0:28:24.4 3,2 260 1:40:01.5 25,2 296 1:15:25.4 8,0
280 175 RAULIN ANNE FVE NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCONNAIS 3:24:00.89 23 9 246 0:31:39.9 2,8 273 1:44:01.1 24,2 291 1:08:19.7 8,8
281 288 CASANOVA MARC MVE TRICASTIN TRI CLUB 3:25:10.30 258 129 239 0:31:20.7 2,9 282 1:46:42.7 23,6 287 1:07:06.8 8,9
282 320 CASCALES RODOLPHE MVE   3:25:56.39 259 130 301 0:47:01.1 1,9 271 1:42:18.5 24,6 251 0:56:36.6 10,6
283 223 OROSCO PIERRE MVE STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 3:27:11.87 260 131 286 0:35:35.3 2,5 293 1:52:23.7 22,4 266 0:59:12.7 10,1
284 319 BRAVE OLIVIER MVE   3:27:26.57 261 132 258 0:32:12.2 2,8 284 1:48:00.8 23,3 288 1:07:13.4 8,9
285 272 MONNIER NICOLAS MVE TRIATHLON APT 3:28:47.80 262 133 288 0:35:48.1 2,5 287 1:50:01.3 22,9 279 1:02:58.2 9,5
286 713 LEFEBVRE EMMANUEL MVE   3:30:07.19 263 134 287 0:35:45.0 2,5 281 1:46:10.8 23,7 290 1:08:11.3 8,8
287 709 GERVEX JACQUES MVE   3:33:58.33 264 135 269 0:33:11.0 2,7 291 1:50:40.1 22,8 293 1:10:07.0 8,6
288 70 TARDII SERGE MVE CORSICA TRIATHLON 3:34:41.20 265 136 294 0:38:18.5 2,3 286 1:49:57.0 22,9 286 1:06:25.5 9,0
289 64 KOWALSKI GUILLAUME MSE CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 3:36:28.70 266 126 290 0:36:12.4 2,5 296 1:54:41.7 22,0 285 1:05:34.4 9,1
290 140 JAMET DANIEL MVE LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 3:36:32.17 267 137 299 0:42:28.4 2,1 290 1:50:08.9 22,9 281 1:03:54.8 9,4
291 293 COURTOIS ANNE-FRANCOISE FSE TRISTARS DE CANNES 3:36:48.89 24 14 251 0:31:48.6 2,8 297 1:57:26.9 21,5 289 1:07:33.3 8,9
292 270 ADRIAN ISABELLE FSE TRIATHLON APT 3:39:42.39 25 15 298 0:41:08.2 2,2 298 1:57:43.4 21,4 271 1:00:50.7 9,9
293 720 POGGI VINCENT MSE   3:40:06.36 268 127 303 0:48:55.5 1,8 288 1:50:01.9 22,9 273 1:01:08.9 9,8
294 150 MASSART CATHERINE FVE LES 1000 PATTES 3:49:17.63 26 10 297 0:41:03.5 2,2 300 2:03:04.2 20,5 283 1:05:09.8 9,2
295 103 LAZZARI LAURENT MSE FEDERATION TAHITIENNE DE TRI 3:49:19.40 269 128 300 0:44:45.7 2,0 295 1:52:29.3 22,4 294 1:12:04.2 8,3
296 315 BENSE CHRISTOPHE MVE   3:50:39.85 270 138 302 0:48:25.7 1,9 294 1:52:28.6 22,4 292 1:09:45.4 8,6
297 230 MIAZDZYK ALEXANDRA FSE   3:51:55.56 27 16 291 0:37:00.6 2,4 299 1:59:55.3 21,0 295 1:14:59.5 8,0
298 39 GRIVAULT OLIVIER MSE BEAUME - MONNOT TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 159 0:28:10.1 3,2 77 1:23:54.8 30,0      
299 131 BERTOLINO GUILLAUME MSE ISTRES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd 133 0:27:30.2 3,3