Triathlon de Carqueiranne - 11/10/2009

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat LICENCE P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 9 BATELIER Franky MS3 Rouen Triathlon 0:56:39.27 1 1 190061790953ms3fra 3 0:10:27.1 4,3 3 0:27:35.0 39,2 2 0:18:37.0 16,1
2 1 MARCEAU Olivier MS4 Saint Raphael Triathlon 0:57:24.09 2 1 100300129052MS4SUI 1 0:10:22.6 4,3 6 0:28:39.1 37,7 1 0:18:22.2 16,3
3 7 CHABAUD François MS4 Vitrolles Triathlon 0:57:33.51 3 2 090071054753ms4fra 2 0:10:24.9 4,3 4 0:27:50.4 38,8 3 0:19:18.1 15,5
4 6 FAURE Hervé MS3 Vitrolles Triathlon 0:58:46.64 4 2 090072546153MS3FRA 6 0:10:31.6 4,3 5 0:28:29.0 37,9 4 0:19:45.8 15,2
5 8 CADIERE Romain MS1 ONN 1:00:14.74 5 1 101377106650MS1FRA 4 0:10:28.0 4,3 8 0:29:12.3 37,0 10 0:20:34.3 14,6
6 5 SHAW Aza MS2   1:00:23.20 6 1 100304033499MS2gbr 5 0:10:31.5 4,3 10 0:29:44.7 36,3 7 0:20:06.8 14,9
7 22 LETH-OLSEN Thomas MS4 Antibes Triathlon 1:00:43.73 7 3 100205929536MS4NOR 7 0:10:33.8 4,3 11 0:29:44.9 36,3 8 0:20:24.9 14,7
8 237 ESPITALIER Sébastien MS3 Team mermillod Triathlon 1:01:53.57 8 3 071454850532MS3FRA 17 0:11:45.0 3,8 15 0:30:08.5 35,8 5 0:19:59.9 15,0
9 2 DODET Laurent MS3 Team mermillod Triathlon 1:01:55.83 9 4 071450928253MS3FRA 14 0:11:27.5 3,9 19 0:30:25.7 35,5 6 0:20:02.4 15,0
10 248 DELBOIS Alexandre MS2 Toulon Triathlon 1:03:04.67 10 2 101365015745MS2FRA 8 0:10:50.1 4,2 39 0:31:03.8 34,8 12 0:21:10.6 14,2
11 257 LOUIS Marc MV2 Toulon Triathlon 1:03:14.97 11 1 101361124850MV2FRA 37 0:12:39.4 3,6 12 0:30:02.0 36,0 9 0:20:33.4 14,6
12 241 BIENAIME Tom MS2 Toulon triathlon 1:03:17.21 12 3 101363579384MS2FRA 10 0:11:01.4 4,1 35 0:30:52.3 35,0 15 0:21:23.3 14,0
13 3 SUGLIA Frédéric MS4 DTP Aubagne 1:04:29.72 13 4 090522342636MS4FRA 15 0:11:28.5 3,9 56 0:31:50.3 33,9 13 0:21:10.7 14,2
14 245 CHATRON Thierry MS4 Toulon Triathlon 1:04:49.80 14 5 101361093150MS4FRA 43 0:12:50.0 3,5 30 0:30:43.2 35,2 14 0:21:16.5 14,1
15 254 GHESQUIERE Fabrice MS4 Toulon Triathlon 1:05:13.07 15 6 101362633332MS4FRA 22 0:12:02.1 3,7 75 0:32:27.9 33,3 11 0:20:42.9 14,5
16 4 DUPONT Jean Luc MS4   1:05:18.17 16 7 100303455099ms2gbr 45 0:12:53.2 3,5 28 0:30:40.9 35,2 18 0:21:44.0 13,8
17 243 BOULOUS David MS4 Toulon triathlon 1:05:23.76 17 8 101366341650MS4FRA 36 0:12:36.5 3,6 40 0:31:07.5 34,7 16 0:21:39.6 13,8
18 288 MAUREL Kévin MJU TRISTARS DE CANNES 1:05:29.28 18 1 100073454784MJUFRA 9 0:10:53.4 4,1 54 0:31:47.8 34,0 26 0:22:47.9 13,2
19 142 HERVIER Edouard MS2 NL 1:05:45.41 19 4 NL 12 0:11:26.1 3,9 63 0:32:05.1 33,7 21 0:22:14.1 13,5
20 232 DE KANEL Bernard MV3 Ste Geneviève triathlon 1:06:22.30 20 1 011731090853MV3FRA 24 0:12:07.9 3,7 33 0:30:50.3 35,0 37 0:23:24.0 12,8
21 168 POUSSON Julien MJU NL 1:06:26.56 21 2 NL 123 0:15:33.9 2,9 2 0:27:07.8 39,8 43 0:23:44.7 12,6
22 10 PELLETIER Delphine FS2   1:06:42.35 1 1   11 0:11:05.3 4,1 61 0:32:02.2 33,7 39 0:23:34.7 12,7
23 43 ESCOUBAS Ludovic MS4 Embrun Triathlon Club 1:07:09.73 22 9 090825503032MS4FRA 90 0:14:19.2 3,1 31 0:30:47.6 35,1 20 0:22:02.8 13,6
24 217 CARRE Pierre MS4 Six-Fours triathlon 1:07:35.73 23 10 100134570332MS4FRA 83 0:14:11.3 3,2 34 0:30:51.8 35,0 22 0:22:32.5 13,3
25 270 VENTRE Stéphane MV1 Toulon triathlon 1:07:46.07 24 1 101362391960MV1FRA 16 0:11:36.5 3,9 46 0:31:22.2 34,4 65 0:24:47.2 12,1
26 269 VENNEVAULT Alex MV3 Toulon Triathlon 1:07:48.66 25 2 101364987232MV3FRA 18 0:11:47.4 3,8 43 0:31:13.8 34,6 66 0:24:47.3 12,1
27 47 EDWARDS Mark MS1 Hillingdon Triathletes 1:07:50.26 26 2 E122244 20 0:11:57.7 3,8 78 0:32:31.9 33,2 36 0:23:20.5 12,9
28 205 LEGENDRE Christophe MV3 Ose 3 Sports Ste Maxime 1:07:53.33 27 3 101510618232MV3FRA 56 0:13:31.9 3,3 13 0:30:02.2 36,0 54 0:24:19.1 12,3
29 196 BASSO Anne FS2 ONN 1:07:57.18 2 2 101378 731399 FS2FRA 25 0:12:09.5 3,7 98 0:33:06.2 32,6 24 0:22:41.3 13,2
30 175 SOLLE Patrice MV1 NL 1:07:58.57 28 2 NL 77 0:14:04.5 3,2 27 0:30:38.5 35,2 34 0:23:15.4 12,9
31 41 MOREL Didier MV2 DUC Triathlon 1:08:04.51 29 2 100411156742MV2FRA 55 0:13:25.1 3,4 48 0:31:29.4 34,3 33 0:23:09.8 13,0
32 85 LE MOING Eric MS4 Les Sables Vendée Triathlon 1:08:12.68 30 11 180251668731MS4FRA 19 0:11:51.2 3,8 41 0:31:08.0 34,7 84 0:25:13.3 11,9
33 99 BIALEK Yannick MS3 NL 1:08:51.47 31 5   29 0:12:18.2 3,7 145 0:34:31.0 31,3 19 0:22:02.1 13,6
34 131 FROMENT Antoine MJU NL 1:08:52.14 32 3 NL 33 0:12:30.0 3,6 36 0:30:52.5 35,0 99 0:25:29.5 11,8
35 16 LECLERCQ Philippe MS2 AJS La garde Triathlon 1:08:52.70 33 5 100438326453MS2FRA 38 0:12:40.6 3,5 142 0:34:28.7 31,3 17 0:21:43.2 13,8
36 289 MAUREL Frédéric MV2 TRISTARS DE CANNES 1:09:01.22 34 3 100072394136MV2FRA 26 0:12:12.3 3,7 51 0:31:37.9 34,1 82 0:25:10.9 11,9
37 14 DUCRO Michel MV3 AJS La garde Triathlon 1:09:11.20 35 4 100435638453MV3FRA 75 0:14:02.0 3,2 14 0:30:05.8 35,9 78 0:25:03.2 12,0
38 244 CAMPANA René MV3 Toulon Triathlon 1:09:14.07 36 5 101364857948MV3FRA 67 0:13:51.5 3,2 32 0:30:49.7 35,0 59 0:24:32.6 12,2
39 58 MAUGNIE Jean-Michel MV4 Hyères triathlon 1:09:18.54 37 1 101332733170MV4FRA 39 0:12:41.7 3,5 86 0:32:49.2 32,9 45 0:23:47.5 12,6
40 263 PELLEGRY Kévin MCA Toulon Triathlon 1:09:25.87 38 1 101365020084MCAFRA 30 0:12:21.9 3,6 95 0:33:00.5 32,7 49 0:24:03.3 12,5
41 291 DANNEVILLE Olivier MS3 US Cagnes Triathlon 1:09:31.73 39 6 100567430950MS3FRA 92 0:14:21.2 3,1 77 0:32:31.5 33,2 23 0:22:38.9 13,2
42 59 MICHAUX Hervé MS3 Hyères triathlon 1:09:31.74 40 7 101334576247MS3FRA 85 0:14:12.6 3,2 17 0:30:13.2 35,7 80 0:25:05.8 12,0
43 83 FRUCHART Nathanaël MS2 Les Centaures Pertuis 1:09:33.55 41 6 090097542281MS2FRA 32 0:12:28.9 3,6 68 0:32:14.6 33,5 67 0:24:50.0 12,1
44 80 BERNARD Jean-Michel MV1 Les Centaures Pertuis 1:09:35.37 42 3 090090988236MV1FRA 44 0:12:50.5 3,5 125 0:33:56.1 31,8 27 0:22:48.6 13,2
45 242 BOUISSON Thomas MJU Toulon triathlon 1:09:46.54 43 4 101364492184MJUFRA 48 0:13:01.6 3,5 55 0:31:50.2 33,9 69 0:24:54.5 12,0
46 265 QUILL Mehdi MV1 Toulon triathlon 1:09:46.82 44 4 101361098650MV1FRA 54 0:13:22.5 3,4 50 0:31:37.8 34,1 64 0:24:46.3 12,1
47 89 CHARIAULT Sébastien MS3 Nice Triathlon Club 1:09:57.36 45 8 100362831850MS3FRA 40 0:12:43.7 3,5 80 0:32:35.0 33,1 63 0:24:38.5 12,2
48 216 PELISSIER Hervé MS4 Sardines Triathlon 1:10:04.62 46 12 091031008732MS4FRA 41 0:12:45.7 3,5 89 0:32:53.1 32,8 56 0:24:25.7 12,3
49 68 ZUTTER Julien MS1 Hyères triathlon 1:10:07.21 47 3 101336706942MS1FRA 50 0:13:11.1 3,4 64 0:32:05.8 33,6 68 0:24:50.2 12,1
50 286 CHARRE André MV1 Tricastin Triathlon Club 1:10:10.07 48 5 071325219047MV1FRA 116 0:15:17.6 2,9 65 0:32:05.9 33,6 25 0:22:46.5 13,2
51 171 RIOTTEAU Joël MV1 NL 1:10:19.98 49 6 NL 53 0:13:21.3 3,4 135 0:34:09.6 31,6 28 0:22:49.0 13,1
52 53 CHRISTEN Frédéric MS4 Hyères triathlon 1:10:25.71 50 13 101331115242MS4FRA 57 0:13:33.2 3,3 113 0:33:35.4 32,2 35 0:23:17.0 12,9
53 235 BOTTAGISI Didier MV1 Team 54 Triathlon 1:10:31.99 51 7 101495895153MV1FRA 162 0:17:02.8 2,6 21 0:30:30.7 35,4 30 0:22:58.3 13,1
54 33 LICAUSI Antoine MV2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:10:35.28 52 4 100411157542MV2FRA 110 0:14:58.0 3,0 67 0:32:12.6 33,5 38 0:23:24.5 12,8
55 225 MOREAU Eddy MS3 St Raphaël triathlon 1:10:44.43 53 9 100303733745MS3FRA 103 0:14:36.4 3,1 24 0:30:34.2 35,3 101 0:25:33.6 11,7
56 60 MOREAU David MV1 Hyères triathlon 1:10:45.89 54 8 101331160950MV1FRA 52 0:13:16.0 3,4 124 0:33:52.4 31,9 40 0:23:37.3 12,7
57 48 BRANCHEREAU Antony MS3 Hyères triathlon 1:10:52.67 55 10 101334059953MS3FRA 42 0:12:48.1 3,5 130 0:34:02.8 31,7 46 0:24:01.6 12,5
58 195 PROVERBIO Vincent MS2 Olympic Nice Natation 1:10:58.39 56 7 101377441547MS2FRA 104 0:14:39.7 3,1 38 0:30:54.4 34,9 93 0:25:24.1 11,8
59 25 COLLIN Guillaume MS4 Crensoa triathlon 1:11:11.38 57 14 140077897936MS4FRA 143 0:16:19.3 2,8 9 0:29:32.0 36,6 90 0:25:19.9 11,8
60 273 CERRETO Alain MV1 TRIATHL'AIX 1:11:11.59 58 9 090401067647MV1FRA 61 0:13:43.5 3,3 122 0:33:50.0 31,9 41 0:23:37.9 12,7
61 51 CALVEZ Julien MS3 Hyères triathlon 1:11:12.64 59 11 101334950953MS3FRA 63 0:13:46.3 3,3 71 0:32:22.7 33,4 79 0:25:03.5 12,0
62 198 CHATILLON CHENEL Frédéric MV2 ONN 1:11:15.43 60 5 101372830731MV2FRA 31 0:12:24.0 3,6 72 0:32:23.5 33,3 119 0:26:27.8 11,3
63 251 DUMEY Jean-Marc MV2 Toulon Triathlon 1:11:23.67 61 6 101361175532MV2FRA 64 0:13:47.3 3,3 81 0:32:38.4 33,1 73 0:24:57.8 12,0
64 279 BROCCARDO Aurélien MJU Triathlon Sport Carqueiranne 1:11:28.69 62 5 1,02E+11 60 0:13:42.2 3,3 129 0:34:00.6 31,8 44 0:23:45.8 12,6
65 62 PINAULT Stéphane MS4 Hyères triathlon 1:11:30.65 63 15 101336341799MS4FRA 159 0:16:55.3 2,7 22 0:30:33.1 35,3 47 0:24:02.1 12,5
66 52 CARMOUSE Laurent MV1 Hyères triathlon 1:11:31.08 64 10 101331426747MV1FRA 65 0:13:49.7 3,3 127 0:33:58.6 31,8 42 0:23:42.6 12,7
67 153 MARINO Bastien MS1 NL 1:11:45.87 65 4 NL 120 0:15:28.9 2,9 66 0:32:09.3 33,6 51 0:24:07.6 12,4
68 49 BRUNO Pierre-Jean MS2 Hyères triathlon 1:11:56.55 66 8 101334369099MS2FRA 132 0:15:54.1 2,8 49 0:31:31.9 34,3 58 0:24:30.4 12,2
69 208 PARISOT Jean-Jacqu MV2 RIVIERA TRIATHLON 1992 1:12:08.63 67 7 19250 68 0:13:53.1 3,2 87 0:32:51.1 32,9 94 0:25:24.3 11,8
70 63 RICORD Laurent MS4 Hyères triathlon 1:12:09.89 68 16 101337443460MS4FRA 161 0:17:02.3 2,6 26 0:30:37.6 35,3 57 0:24:29.9 12,2
71 239 AUVRAY Fred MS4 Toulon Triathlon 1:12:17.63 69 17 101363980350MS4FRA 70 0:13:54.4 3,2 92 0:32:58.3 32,8 95 0:25:24.8 11,8
72 207 BENOIT Thomas MS2 O'SE3Sports Ste Maxime 1:12:18.68 70 9 NL 23 0:12:05.2 3,7 116 0:33:41.2 32,1 124 0:26:32.2 11,3
73 249 DRAGUIEV Didier MS3 Toulon triathlon 1:12:24.26 71 12 101365465153MSFRA 62 0:13:45.7 3,3 104 0:33:15.8 32,5 92 0:25:22.7 11,8
74 213 BERNARD Gilles MV1 Sardines Triathlon 1:12:26.15 72 11 091037772242MV1FRA 51 0:13:12.6 3,4 131 0:34:04.7 31,7 81 0:25:08.8 11,9
75 55 DAVID Franck MS4 Hyères triathlon 1:12:31.94 73 18 101337442960MS4FRA 117 0:15:20.0 2,9 69 0:32:15.0 33,5 71 0:24:56.9 12,0
76 134 GARNIER Franck MS4 NL 1:12:34.32 74 19   126 0:15:42.0 2,9 128 0:34:00.5 31,8 29 0:22:51.7 13,1
77 219 EGEA DIT MARTINEZ Jean-Luc MV2 Six-Fours triathlon 1:12:39.83 75 8 100136342050MV2FRA 154 0:16:44.9 2,7 37 0:30:52.9 35,0 76 0:25:01.9 12,0
78 75 MENISSEZ Paul MS2 La Ciotat triathlon 1:12:41.93 76 10 090386875652MS2FRA 124 0:15:36.8 2,9 62 0:32:05.0 33,7 74 0:24:59.9 12,0
79 42 PAGES Laurent MV2 DUC Triathlon 1:12:45.56 77 9 100415015542MV2FRA 125 0:15:37.7 2,9 58 0:31:53.4 33,9 87 0:25:14.3 11,9
80 287 FERRARA Patrick MV1 TRISTARS DE CANNES 1:12:45.98 78 12 100075009436MV1FRA 72 0:13:57.3 3,2 118 0:33:46.3 32,0 77 0:25:02.3 12,0
81 67 VIGUIER Thierry MV1 Hyères triathlon 1:12:51.63 79 13 101330836936MV1FRA 66 0:13:49.8 3,3 111 0:33:34.2 32,2 97 0:25:27.5 11,8
82 274 MOULUSSON Serge MV2 Triathlon Club Chateauroux36 1:12:56.59 80 10 170331656636MV2FRA 101 0:14:30.9 3,1            
83 143 HUGON Claude MV2 NL 1:12:59.17 81 11 NL 127 0:15:43.1 2,9 60 0:32:02.1 33,7 85 0:25:13.8 11,9
84 199 HARTMANN Guillaume MJU ONN 1:13:06.71 82 6 101376191584MJUFRA 27 0:12:15.4 3,7 110 0:33:28.6 32,3 141 0:27:22.5 11,0
85 54 CICCOLELLA Christophe MS4 Hyères triathlon 1:13:09.93 83 20 En cours d'attribution 73 0:13:59.4 3,2 134 0:34:09.3 31,6 75 0:25:01.0 12,0
86 194 LIVET Emmanuelle M FS3 Olympic Nice Natation 1:13:10.76 3 1 101374017023FS3FRA 74 0:14:01.0 3,2 109 0:33:25.0 32,3 107 0:25:44.6 11,7
87 149 LEBEAU Vincent MS3 NL 1:13:14.67 84 13 NL 76 0:14:03.6 3,2 183 0:36:04.4 29,9 32 0:23:06.6 13,0
88 281 THOREL Steve MS3 Triathlon Team 54 1:13:17.67 85 14 101498483753MS3FRA 113 0:15:08.5 3,0 83 0:32:43.9 33,0 96 0:25:25.1 11,8
89 86 DELATTRE Denis MS4 LS3C 1:13:31.50 86 21 101358185260MS4BEL 35 0:12:33.8 3,6 106 0:33:17.3 32,4 148 0:27:40.3 10,8
90 34 ABALAIN Rémi MS3 DTP Aubagne 1:13:40.92 87 15 090527800047MS3FRA 58 0:13:37.6 3,3 151 0:34:49.9 31,0 83 0:25:13.3 11,9
91 266 ROUDON Nicolas MS4 Toulon triathlon 1:13:41.69 88 22 101362386336MS4FRA 46 0:12:56.4 3,5 176 0:35:48.1 30,2 72 0:24:57.1 12,0
92 227 NIN Thierry MV2 St Raphaël triathlon 1:13:46.58 89 12 1,00E+11 170 0:17:19.9 2,6 70 0:32:16.0 33,5 52 0:24:10.6 12,4
93 228 RICHARD Béatrice FV1 St Raphaël triathlon 1:13:49.86 4 1 1,00E+11 78 0:14:05.8 3,2 168 0:35:24.4 30,5 55 0:24:19.5 12,3
94 17 MONIN Grégory MS2 AJS La Garde Triathlon 1:13:51.74 90 11 100435154643MS2FRA 47 0:12:59.1 3,5 147 0:34:35.5 31,2 116 0:26:17.0 11,4
95 191 WIROTH Jean-Bapti MS4 NL 1:13:52.72 91 23   222 0:19:27.2 2,3 45 0:31:21.9 34,4 31 0:23:03.5 13,0
96 61 NAPAL Nicolas MS3 Hyères triathlon 1:14:04.66 92 16 101337443353MS3FRA             114 0:26:12.2 11,4
97 226 NIN Fabrice MS3 St Raphaël triathlon 1:14:07.80 93 17 1,00E+11 147 0:16:29.7 2,7 47 0:31:27.0 34,3 112 0:26:11.0 11,5
98 277 MENETRIER Johnatan MCA Triathlon Manosque 1:14:12.82 94 2 091006869084MCAFRA 97 0:14:26.4 3,1 103 0:33:14.3 32,5 123 0:26:32.0 11,3
99 211 KERNEN Vincent MS3 Salon Triathlon 1:14:15.13 95 18 090088594636MS3FRA 94 0:14:23.5 3,1 107 0:33:21.9 32,4 121 0:26:29.6 11,3
100 201 MAZZELA Philippe MV1 ONN 1:14:17.01 96 14 101376931736MV1FRA 146 0:16:26.2 2,7 42 0:31:09.4 34,7 129 0:26:41.2 11,2
101 19 RICCI Christian MV3 AJS La Garde Triathlon 1:14:18.55 97 6 1,00E+11 163 0:17:06.0 2,6 59 0:31:54.3 33,9 89 0:25:18.1 11,9
102 110 CHAUSSEE Julien MS1 NL 1:14:23.71 98 5 NL 168 0:17:13.6 2,6 99 0:33:07.1 32,6 48 0:24:02.8 12,5
103 215 GUEIT Hervé MV1 Sardines Triathlon 1:14:30.97 99 15 09103523974MV1FRA 80 0:14:08.1 3,2 177 0:35:48.3 30,2 60 0:24:34.4 12,2
104 32 GUERISSE Julien MCA DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:14:33.91 100 3 100416342584MCAFRA 108 0:14:53.4 3,0 97 0:33:05.5 32,6 125 0:26:34.9 11,3
105 37 MENETRIER Joël MV1 DTP Aubagne 1:14:36.00 101 16 090523011050MV1FRA 81 0:14:08.7 3,2 44 0:31:18.1 34,5 180 0:29:09.0 10,3
106 253 GAUDEFROY Alain MV4 Toulon triathlon 1:14:41.65 102 2 101361124970mv4 84 0:14:12.4 3,2 159 0:35:11.7 30,7 88 0:25:17.3 11,9
107 197 BERNARDONI Stéphane MS4 ONN 1:14:44.30 103 24 101372763336MS4FRA 145 0:16:23.3 2,7 133 0:34:09.2 31,6 53 0:24:11.6 12,4
108 290 CLAVURIER Emmanuel MS2 US Cagnes Triathlon 1:14:54.22 104 12 100567442152MS2FRA 202 0:18:35.0 2,4 29 0:30:42.4 35,2 102 0:25:36.6 11,7
109 21 CLERC Bruno MV2 Antibes triathlon 1:15:11.60 105 13 100203063732MV2FRA 114 0:15:12.8 3,0 82 0:32:40.4 33,1 138 0:27:18.2 11,0
110 36 ETALIS Patrick-Paul MV4 DTP Aubagne 1:15:17.05 106 3 090527052570MV4FRA 86 0:14:14.0 3,2 167 0:35:22.5 30,5 105 0:25:40.4 11,7
111 268 TOURETTE Laurent MV1 Toulon triathlon 1:15:20.75 107 17 101364845131MV1FRA 158 0:16:53.7 2,7 123 0:33:51.1 31,9 62 0:24:35.7 12,2
112 203 ROQUET Olivier MS4 ONN 1:15:32.54 108 25   140 0:16:14.0 2,8 7 0:28:45.8 37,5 196 0:30:32.6 9,8
113 210 HALIN Vincent MV1 Saint Raphael Triathlon 1:15:35.06 109 18 100307430350MV1FRA 59 0:13:39.4 3,3 156 0:35:07.2 30,8 130 0:26:48.3 11,2
114 117 DAUNIZEAU Hervé MS2 NL 1:15:41.13 110 13 NL 112 0:15:05.8 3,0 85 0:32:48.2 32,9 153 0:27:47.0 10,8
115 12 ARNOUX Gilles MV1 AJS La Garde Triathlon 1:15:42.25 111 19 100436181345MV1FRA 102 0:14:34.9 3,1 108 0:33:23.3 32,3 150 0:27:43.9 10,8
116 114 KIRCHER Thierry MV3 NL 1:15:45.17 112 7 NL 87 0:14:15.5 3,2 117 0:33:44.9 32,0 151 0:27:44.6 10,8
117 31 GUERISSE Alain MV1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:15:52.50 113 20 100416342450MV1FRA 169 0:17:17.5 2,6 102 0:33:13.7 32,5 91 0:25:21.2 11,8
118 264 PIACENZA Ludovic MS4 Toulon Triathlon 1:15:57.46 114 26 1,01E+11 139 0:16:11.3 2,8 146 0:34:32.0 31,3 86 0:25:14.1 11,9
119 271 VINOLO Christophe MV1 Toulon Triathlon 1:15:58.16 115 21 101368672131MV1FRA 133 0:15:57.6 2,8 138 0:34:23.3 31,4 104 0:25:37.1 11,7
120 125 DUBOIS Jean-Marc MV1 NL 1:15:58.71 116 22 NL 13 0:11:26.7 3,9 235 0:38:26.6 28,1 110 0:26:05.3 11,5
121 224 HERVIER Jean-Luc MV3 St Raphaël triathlon 1:16:06.74 117 8 100308021399MV3FRA 144 0:16:20.9 2,8 53 0:31:40.7 34,1 159 0:28:05.0 10,7
122 246 COUTURE Denis MS4 Toulon Triathlon 1:16:15.53 118 27 101361413850MS4FRA 111 0:15:01.7 3,0 119 0:33:46.9 32,0 144 0:27:26.8 10,9
123 230 LEPETITCOLLIN Eric MV2 Stade Laurentin triathlon 1:16:28.80 119 14 100461167248MV2FRA 155 0:16:48.6 2,7 115 0:33:41.0 32,1 108 0:25:59.0 11,5
124 259 MESUREUX Thierry MV1 Toulon Triathlon 1:16:31.73 120 23 101366760632MV1FRA 197 0:18:18.9 2,5 105 0:33:17.0 32,4 70 0:24:55.7 12,0
125 212 LAMBERT Philippe MV2 Salon Triathlon 1:16:35.57 121 15 090082612331MV2FRA 174 0:17:25.3 2,6 84 0:32:44.8 33,0 118 0:26:25.3 11,4
126 236 COURCAUD Christophe MS4 Team mermillod Triathlon 1:16:43.60 122 28 071457192536MS4FRA 189 0:17:59.0 2,5 100 0:33:07.3 32,6 103 0:25:37.1 11,7
127 65 VAUCHEY Philippe MV2 Hyères triathlon 1:16:50.29 123 16 101334297053MV2FRA 89 0:14:17.8 3,1 205 0:36:51.8 29,3 106 0:25:40.6 11,7
128 72 BERTILI Bruno MS3 Istres Sport Triathlon 1:17:00.77 124 19 090117240236MS3FRA 188 0:17:57.3 2,5 93 0:32:59.3 32,7 109 0:26:04.0 11,5
129 160 MOURET Nans MCA NL 1:17:03.56 125 4 NL 91 0:14:20.4 3,1 188 0:36:15.0 29,8 120 0:26:28.1 11,3
130 23 PASCAL Ernest MV3 Antibes triathlon 1:17:11.94 126 9 100207824523MV3FRA 118 0:15:22.9 2,9 76 0:32:28.0 33,3 181 0:29:21.0 10,2
131 221 LE BRUN Gaétan MS4 Six-Fours triathlon 1:17:22.90 127 29 100138333453MS4FRA 93 0:14:22.4 3,1 181 0:35:59.3 30,0 134 0:27:01.1 11,1
132 267 SOLEILLET Corinne FS4 Toulon Triathlon 1:17:36.23 5 1 101367835053FS4FRA 134 0:15:59.3 2,8 90 0:32:57.0 32,8 173 0:28:39.7 10,5
133 177 SULTANA Philippe MCA NL 1:17:44.33 128 5 NL 95 0:14:23.5 3,1 114 0:33:37.7 32,1 188 0:29:43.0 10,1
134 18 PRADIER Jean-Pascal MV1 AJS La Garde Triathlon 1:17:44.75 129 24 1,00E+11 98 0:14:27.2 3,1 201 0:36:47.6 29,4 122 0:26:29.8 11,3
135 182 TORNIOR Olivier MS3 NL 1:17:50.75 130 20   181 0:17:40.4 2,5 184 0:36:04.6 29,9 50 0:24:05.6 12,5
136 126 EDWARDS Yolanda FS2 NL 1:17:54.66 6 3 NL 130 0:15:50.1 2,8 216 0:37:29.3 28,8 61 0:24:35.1 12,2
137 57 COHEN Fabrice MS4 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:18:17.56 131 30 090154362950MS4FRA 71 0:13:56.5 3,2 169 0:35:25.1 30,5 177 0:28:55.8 10,4
138 209 AQUADRO Cathy FS4 Saint Raphael Triathlon 1:18:32.21 7 2   141 0:16:16.6 2,8 161 0:35:12.4 30,7 135 0:27:03.1 11,1
139 108 CARRERE Jérome MS4 NL 1:18:32.57 132 31 NL 88 0:14:16.3 3,2 197 0:36:42.3 29,4 146 0:27:33.8 10,9
140 109 CHAUDRON Frédéric MS3 NL 1:18:40.80 133 21   185 0:17:54.6 2,5 148 0:34:37.4 31,2 111 0:26:08.6 11,5
141 45 SIMON Jean-Jacques MV1 Embrun Triathlon Club 1:18:58.40 134 25 090825502932MV1FRA 178 0:17:35.2 2,6 88 0:32:52.5 32,9 169 0:28:30.6 10,5
142 27 AVRIL PASCAL MV2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:19:08.03 135 17 100411023250MV2FRA 99 0:14:29.1 3,1 210 0:37:12.1 29,0 143 0:27:26.6 10,9
143 132 GAILLARD Mathieu MS1 NL 1:19:13.62 136 6 NL 69 0:13:53.3 3,2 234 0:38:26.4 28,1 131 0:26:53.8 11,2
144 127 ERMACORA William MS4 NL 1:19:20.25 137 32 NL 151 0:16:37.6 2,7 140 0:34:25.5 31,4 166 0:28:17.0 10,6
145 220 FRANQUEVILLE Arnaud MS4 Six-Fours triathlon 1:19:37.99 138 33 100134844323MS4FRA 128 0:15:46.2 2,9 57 0:31:50.5 33,9 226 0:32:01.2 9,4
146 121 DECARNE Clément MS1 NL 1:19:44.69 139 7 NL 160 0:16:59.7 2,6 154 0:34:51.6 31,0 155 0:27:53.2 10,8
147 15 GALAS Jean-Marc MS4 AJS La Garde Triathlon 1:19:49.36 140 34 100438327353MS4FRA 121 0:15:30.1 2,9 221 0:37:38.5 28,7 128 0:26:40.7 11,2
148 176 STRUGALA Christophe MV2 NL 1:19:55.92 141 18 NL 82 0:14:09.8 3,2 120 0:33:49.0 31,9 224 0:31:57.0 9,4
149 44 PICHON Yannick MV1 Embrun Triathlon Club 1:19:58.37 142 26 090828483253MV1FRA 233 0:19:55.0 2,3 25 0:30:35.0 35,3 185 0:29:28.3 10,2
150 77 PARIENTE Philippe MV3 La Tribu Triathlon 1:20:02.49 143 10 091077004636MV3FRA 21 0:12:00.2 3,7 248 0:39:22.8 27,4 172 0:28:39.4 10,5
151 155 METON Christophe MV2 NL 1:20:05.43 144 19 NL 96 0:14:26.3 3,1 249 0:39:27.6 27,4 113 0:26:11.3 11,5
152 123 DESSALIEN Jean-Michel MV1 NL 1:20:07.52 145 27 NL 175 0:17:28.1 2,6 20 0:30:27.6 35,5 231 0:32:11.7 9,3
153 24 PESNEL Florent MS3 Comminges Triathlon 1:20:13.87 146 22 120557139936MS3FRA 152 0:16:40.9 2,7 180 0:35:55.6 30,1 147 0:27:37.3 10,9
154 159 MOLLA Julien MS2 NL 1:20:19.32 147 14 NL 221 0:19:23.9 2,3 94 0:33:00.1 32,7 156 0:27:55.2 10,7
155 145 JAILLARD Philippe MV2 NL 1:20:27.00 148 20   184 0:17:51.3 2,5 190 0:36:20.6 29,7 115 0:26:14.9 11,4
156 284 ZANOTTI Michel MV5 Triathlon Team Brignoles 1:20:28.40 149 1 100525638770MV5FRA 105 0:14:42.6 3,1 204 0:36:49.3 29,3 178 0:28:56.3 10,4
157 255 LE GAC Lionel MV1 Toulon triathlon 1:20:37.75 150 28 101361130336MV1FRA 137 0:16:05.5 2,8 18 0:30:13.5 35,7 255 0:34:18.7 8,7
158 116 DANGEL Stéphane MV1 NL 1:20:38.23 151 29 NL 109 0:14:57.7 3,0 196 0:36:41.0 29,4 179 0:28:59.4 10,3
159 28 BERNABE Marie-Laure FV1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:20:41.94 8 2 100418251453FV1FRA 115 0:15:13.7 3,0 222 0:37:42.1 28,6 152 0:27:46.0 10,8
160 275 FONTANA Patrick MV4 Triathlon Club St-Tropez 1:20:44.45 152 4 100531156370MV4FRA 100 0:14:29.3 3,1 96 0:33:01.0 32,7 244 0:33:14.0 9,0
161 164 PELLICCIA Denis MV3 NL 1:20:45.08 153 11 NL 173 0:17:23.5 2,6 141 0:34:25.9 31,4 176 0:28:55.6 10,4
162 214 GILLARD Laurent MV1 Sardines Triathlon 1:20:52.27 154 30 0910352396623MV1FRA 135 0:16:02.4 2,8 150 0:34:49.7 31,0 193 0:30:00.0 10,0
163 100 BILLARD Carole FS2 NL 1:20:58.63 9 4 NL 213 0:18:59.9 2,4 173 0:35:38.2 30,3 117 0:26:20.4 11,4
164 167 PHILIPPE Didier MV3 NL 1:21:01.98 155 12   122 0:15:30.1 2,9 223 0:37:59.7 28,4 145 0:27:32.0 10,9
165 158 MOLLA Claude MV3 NL 1:21:02.82 156 13 NL 228 0:19:41.6 2,3 126 0:33:58.0 31,8 142 0:27:23.1 11,0
166 26 MOUROSQUE Franck MV2 Crensoa triathlon 1:21:03.94 157 21 140078428060MV2FRA 179 0:17:38.1 2,6 112 0:33:34.2 32,2 191 0:29:51.5 10,0
167 234 MILANINI Joseph MV1 Team 54 1:21:11.48 158 31   235 0:20:02.3 2,2 136 0:34:12.2 31,6 132 0:26:56.9 11,1
168 252 KUBSCHWERLI Nadège FS4   1:21:11.97 10 3   107 0:14:50.6 3,0 238 0:38:34.1 28,0 154 0:27:47.0 10,8
169 119 DE ARO Julien MS1 NL 1:21:21.18 159 8 NL 201 0:18:29.1 2,4 214 0:37:23.7 28,9 98 0:25:28.2 11,8
170 283 HARMAND Delphine FV2 Triathlon Team Brignoles 1:21:23.77 11 1 100526341243FV2FRA 129 0:15:46.7 2,9 218 0:37:37.8 28,7 157 0:27:59.2 10,7
171 50 BRUNO René MV3 Hyères triathlon 1:21:33.68 160 14 101333930760MV3FRA 136 0:16:03.4 2,8 228 0:38:08.5 28,3 140 0:27:21.6 11,0
172 200 HARTMANN Denis MV2 ONN 1:21:49.89 161 22 101374572236MV2FRA 119 0:15:25.6 2,9 162 0:35:12.7 30,7 213 0:31:11.4 9,6
173 76 MICHAUD Freddy MS4 La Rochelle Triathlon 1:21:50.80 162 35 140207282060MS4FRA 211 0:18:54.3 2,4 101 0:33:07.7 32,6 190 0:29:48.7 10,1
174 141 HAUTION Baptiste MS3 NL 1:21:52.06 163 23 NL 171 0:17:20.8 2,6 185 0:36:04.6 29,9 168 0:28:26.5 10,5
175 256 LE MOIGNE François MV2 Toulon Triathlon 1:21:56.74 164 23 101368558331MV2FRA 217 0:19:12.1 2,3 174 0:35:39.1 30,3 136 0:27:05.4 11,1
176 13 BRAGUER Sébastien MS3 AJS La Garde Triathlon 1:22:04.00 165 24 100437429532MS3FRA 193 0:18:10.9 2,5 158 0:35:11.1 30,7 174 0:28:41.9 10,5
177 293 MANDRACCHIA Stéphane MS4 Vitrolles Triathlon 1:22:05.75 166 36 090078277831MS4FRA 236 0:20:04.7 2,2 79 0:32:34.3 33,2 184 0:29:26.6 10,2
178 294 SAUNIER Philippe MS4 Vitrolles Triathlon 1:22:05.89 167 37 090076866147MS4FRA 28 0:12:17.3 3,7 202 0:36:48.8 29,3 242 0:32:59.6 9,1
179 280 CHRETIEN Ludovic MS2 Triathlon Team 54 1:22:13.15 168 15   220 0:19:18.0 2,3 149 0:34:40.1 31,2 165 0:28:14.8 10,6
180 151 MALECOT Thibaud MS1 NL 1:22:21.18 169 9 NL 182 0:17:42.8 2,5 207 0:36:56.4 29,2 149 0:27:41.9 10,8
181 150 LUGNIER Samuel MS1 NL 1:22:30.68 170 10 NL 79 0:14:07.9 3,2 265 0:41:42.1 25,9 127 0:26:40.6 11,2
182 102 BOFFA Franck MS4 NL 1:22:35.01 171 38 NL 183 0:17:43.4 2,5 189 0:36:16.1 29,8 171 0:28:35.3 10,5
183 115 DAINOTTI Fabrice MV1 NL 1:22:42.34 172 32 NL 176 0:17:30.9 2,6 137 0:34:13.6 31,6 205 0:30:57.7 9,7
184 11 SIMON Nathalie FV2 NL 1:22:42.97 12 2 NL 177 0:17:33.8 2,6 195 0:36:35.9 29,5 170 0:28:33.0 10,5
185 35 DEBLEVID Marc MV3 DTP Aubagne 1:22:44.65 173 15 090526868150MV3FRA 142 0:16:19.1 2,8 243 0:39:04.4 27,6 139 0:27:21.0 11,0
186 30 GUERISSE Patricia FV1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:22:45.42 13 3 100413288632FV1FRA 148 0:16:31.8 2,7 144 0:34:30.4 31,3 217 0:31:43.1 9,5
187 81 BERNARD Romane FCA Les Centaures Pertuis 1:23:01.34 14 1 090095211984FCAFRA 34 0:12:32.1 3,6 250 0:39:34.3 27,3 204 0:30:54.8 9,7
188 138 GRACIANO David MV1 NL 1:23:06.72 174 33 NL 150 0:16:35.6 2,7 199 0:36:44.5 29,4 189 0:29:46.4 10,1
189 223 ROUX Joël MV3 Six-Fours triathlon 1:23:12.02 175 16 100131117536MV3FRA 156 0:16:50.2 2,7 170 0:35:27.2 30,5 203 0:30:54.5 9,7
190 178 SYREN Audrey FS2 St Raphaël triathlon 1:23:20.34 15 5 En cours d'attribution 210 0:18:51.9 2,4 74 0:32:27.8 33,3 225 0:32:00.4 9,4
191 285 SCHNEIDER David MS1 Triathlon Villefranche Saone Val 1:23:34.10 176 11 070668150147MS1FRA 203 0:18:36.6 2,4 132 0:34:06.5 31,7 200 0:30:50.8 9,7
192 56 DAVID Geneviève FS4 Hyères triathlon 1:23:37.94 16 4 101337443047FS4FRA 164 0:17:07.3 2,6 187 0:36:14.5 29,8 194 0:30:16.0 9,9
193 260 MORCHIO Guillaume MS1 Toulon Triathlon 1:23:38.84 177 12 101363793384ms1fra 172 0:17:22.7 2,6 153 0:34:51.4 31,0 215 0:31:24.6 9,6
194 295 RATIGNIER François MV3 VO3 Max 1:23:49.33 178 17 En cours d'attribution 204 0:18:39.1 2,4 91 0:32:58.1 32,8 232 0:32:12.0 9,3
195 96 BASILE Sébastien MS4 NL 1:23:50.02 179 39 NL 131 0:15:52.8 2,8 182 0:36:01.1 30,0 223 0:31:56.0 9,4
196 173 SALAVERT Jean-Paul MV1 NL 1:23:50.44 180 34 NL 157 0:16:50.7 2,7 172 0:35:37.5 30,3 214 0:31:22.1 9,6
197 101 BISGAMBLIA Eric MS3 NL 1:23:51.91 181 25 NL 192 0:18:08.4 2,5 164 0:35:16.9 30,6 195 0:30:26.5 9,9
198 282 CHOLEAU Raymond MV2 Triathlon Team Brignoles 1:23:52.60 182 24 100527885147MV2FRA 180 0:17:39.9 2,5 224 0:37:59.9 28,4 163 0:28:12.7 10,6
199 111 CORTI Thomas MJU NL 1:24:09.71 183 7 NL 215 0:19:05.7 2,4 143 0:34:29.8 31,3 197 0:30:34.0 9,8
200 90 ALGARRA Lionel MS4 NL 1:24:11.46 184 40   191 0:18:04.6 2,5 166 0:35:20.0 30,6 199 0:30:46.7 9,7
201 165 PERRENOUD Bénédicte FV2 NL 1:24:21.23 17 3 NL 190 0:18:02.5 2,5 229 0:38:09.9 28,3 161 0:28:08.7 10,7
202 262 PELLEGRY Véronique FV1 Toulon Triathlon 1:24:28.63 18 4 101366190832FV1FRA 186 0:17:55.7 2,5 236 0:38:27.9 28,1 158 0:28:04.8 10,7
203 258 MESUREUX Estelle FCA Toulon Triathlon 1:24:36.31 19 2 101365642284FCAFRA 106 0:14:46.9 3,0 215 0:37:24.8 28,9 239 0:32:24.5 9,3
204 140 GUES Ludovic MS1 NL 1:24:36.53 185 13 NL 153 0:16:42.8 2,7 160 0:35:11.7 30,7 241 0:32:41.9 9,2
205 185 TOURTEL Nicolas MS1 NL 1:24:36.81 186 14 NL 241 0:20:22.8 2,2 220 0:37:38.4 28,7 126 0:26:35.5 11,3
206 139 GRONENCHELD Patrick MV2 NL 1:24:44.14 187 25   230 0:19:46.6 2,3 165 0:35:17.3 30,6 187 0:29:40.1 10,1
207 186 TRANCHANT Arnaud MS4 NL 1:24:47.48 188 41 NL 224 0:19:32.8 2,3 208 0:37:01.5 29,2 164 0:28:13.0 10,6
208 95 BARTHELEMY François MV2 NL 1:24:50.49 189 26   194 0:18:12.3 2,5 232 0:38:19.5 28,2 167 0:28:18.5 10,6
209 250 DUMAS Françoise FV2 Toulon triathlon 1:25:04.31 20 4 101366678732FV2FRA 200 0:18:28.4 2,4 139 0:34:23.4 31,4 233 0:32:12.4 9,3
210 136 GERAUD Olivier MS4 NL 1:25:05.29 190 42 NL 195 0:18:13.7 2,5 157 0:35:09.4 30,7 216 0:31:42.1 9,5
211 106 BOUVIER Richard MS4 NL 1:25:10.03 191 43 NL 223 0:19:29.5 2,3 206 0:36:54.6 29,3 175 0:28:45.8 10,4
212 190 VILLAIN François MS2 NL 1:25:16.67 192 16   237 0:20:07.3 2,2 175 0:35:44.5 30,2 183 0:29:24.8 10,2
213 129 FENASSILE Thierry MV1 NL 1:25:23.44 193 35 NL 199 0:18:25.8 2,4 217 0:37:35.4 28,7 182 0:29:22.1 10,2
214 161 MULLERA Christian MV2 NL 1:25:26.17 194 27 NL 232 0:19:53.6 2,3 171 0:35:36.1 30,3 192 0:29:56.3 10,0
215 278 PICARD Didier MV2 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:25:49.14 195 28 091006869247MV2FRA 253 0:20:57.4 2,1 73 0:32:27.4 33,3 238 0:32:24.2 9,3
216 146 JONCA Sébastien MS3 NL 1:25:49.90 196 26 NL 248 0:20:42.0 2,2 253 0:39:38.1 27,2 100 0:25:29.6 11,8
217 137 GIORDANO Marc MV1 NL 1:25:50.25 197 36 NL 209 0:18:48.4 2,4 163 0:35:16.1 30,6 219 0:31:45.6 9,4
218 71 THARDIN Réginald MS4 IBM Marseille Triathlon 1:25:53.96 198 44 091028277036MS4FRA 238 0:20:10.1 2,2 219 0:37:37.8 28,7 160 0:28:05.9 10,7
219 297 LE MOAL Sébastien MS2 Wapiti tri club Larmor Plage 1:26:01.29 199 17 210288055353MS2FRA 218 0:19:15.5 2,3 179 0:35:51.4 30,1 202 0:30:54.2 9,7
220 39 BOTTIN Jean-Marc MV3 DUC Triathlon 1:26:14.15 200 18 100413288431MV3FRA 165 0:17:08.6 2,6 209 0:37:03.9 29,1 227 0:32:01.5 9,4
221 64 ROBERT Fabrice MV1 Hyères triathlon 1:27:00.96 201 37 101338184353MV1FRA 216 0:19:08.2 2,4 198 0:36:43.4 29,4 211 0:31:09.2 9,6
222 231 QUINIOU Emmanuel MS4 Stade Laurentin triathlon 1:27:08.02 202 45 100467997732MS4FRA 244 0:20:31.3 2,2 1 0:25:02.8 43,1 276 0:41:33.8 7,2
223 193 FLAVEN Geneviève FV1 Olympic Nice Natation 1:27:10.13 21 5 101378184723FV1FRA 208 0:18:45.1 2,4 213 0:37:22.0 28,9 208 0:31:02.9 9,7
224 192 ZEMMOUR David MV2 NL 1:27:36.89 203 29 NL 206 0:18:44.9 2,4 247 0:39:18.8 27,5 186 0:29:33.1 10,2
225 183 TOSI-GERMAIN Sylvaine FV2 NL 1:27:52.48 22 5 NL 149 0:16:34.2 2,7 211 0:37:14.8 29,0 253 0:34:03.4 8,8
226 120 DEAGE Laurent MV1 NL 1:28:03.59 204 38 NL 205 0:18:41.9 2,4 203 0:36:49.0 29,3 240 0:32:32.6 9,2
227 218 DEFAUX Pascal MV1 Six-Fours triathlon 1:28:05.42 205 39 100132762622MV1FRA 246 0:20:39.4 2,2 192 0:36:22.8 29,7 210 0:31:03.2 9,7
228 156 MISSLAND Tony MCA NL 1:28:19.74 206 6 NL 227 0:19:37.7 2,3 193 0:36:25.0 29,7 235 0:32:16.8 9,3
229 163 PASTOR Gilles MS4 NL 1:28:34.27 207 46 NL 257 0:21:08.6 2,1 191 0:36:22.4 29,7 209 0:31:03.1 9,7
230 240 BACCHI Ludovic MCA Toulon Triathlon 1:29:07.04 208 7 101368187984MCAFRA 49 0:13:02.0 3,5 212 0:37:20.5 28,9 269 0:38:44.4 7,7
231 104 BOUCAND Bruno MS4 NL 1:29:18.15 209 47 NL 219 0:19:17.3 2,3 155 0:34:53.6 31,0 259 0:35:07.0 8,5
232 166 PERRIN Isabelle FV1 NL 1:29:20.04 23 6 NL 264 0:21:33.1 2,1 259 0:40:49.8 26,5 133 0:26:57.0 11,1
233 202 MENGEAUD Manon FCA ONN 1:29:38.00 24 3 En cours d'attribution 225 0:19:33.1 2,3 121 0:33:49.2 31,9 263 0:36:15.5 8,3
234 74 HERR Sébastien MV1 La Ciotat triathlon 1:29:48.14 210 40 090386171152MV1FRA 242 0:20:24.3 2,2 230 0:38:12.3 28,3 212 0:31:11.4 9,6
235 261 PEDERSEN Maléne FV1 Toulon Triathlon 1:30:51.79 25 7 101366632722FV1FRA 250 0:20:48.9 2,2 194 0:36:32.7 29,6 248 0:33:30.0 9,0
236 299 FARINELLA Christian MV3 NL 1:31:14.34 211 19 NL 166 0:17:10.5 2,6 255 0:39:55.7 27,0 254 0:34:08.0 8,8
237 78 LOCHKOVITCH karine FS4 Lempdes 63 triathlon 1:31:24.47 26 5 150177149799fs4fra 214 0:19:02.7 2,4 239 0:38:49.2 27,8 250 0:33:32.4 8,9
238 79 LOCHKOVITCH Benoît MS4 Lempdes 63 triathlon 1:31:25.10 212 48 150177149631MS4FRA 269 0:21:46.9 2,1 186 0:36:06.3 29,9 249 0:33:31.8 8,9
239 97 BERTRAND Patrice MV3 NL 1:31:25.93 213 20 NL 258 0:21:11.7 2,1 225 0:38:06.8 28,3 230 0:32:07.3 9,3
240 103 BONANNO Gilles MS4 NL 1:31:30.48 214 49 NL 231 0:19:50.2 2,3 252 0:39:36.3 27,3 229 0:32:03.8 9,4
241 204 DEFOOZ Philippe MV3 Ose 3 Sports Ste Maxime 1:31:30.83 215 21 101512766870MV3FRA 271 0:22:22.2 2,0 237 0:38:29.2 28,1 198 0:30:39.3 9,8
242 128 EYMERY Christophe MV1 NL 1:31:31.25 216 41 NL 261 0:21:21.3 2,1 246 0:39:17.3 27,5 201 0:30:52.6 9,7
243 181 TESTORI David MS2 NL 1:31:35.93 217 18 NL 254 0:20:59.9 2,1 200 0:36:44.7 29,4 251 0:33:51.1 8,9
244 113 CUSMAN Jérome MS3 NL 1:31:45.02 218 27 NL 252 0:20:53.4 2,2 270 0:42:40.4 25,3 162 0:28:11.1 10,6
245 184 TOURTEL François MV3 NL 1:31:48.23 219 22 NL 239 0:20:13.9 2,2 245 0:39:13.7 27,5 237 0:32:20.4 9,3
246 300 FIORENTINI Philippe MV1 NL 1:32:02.97 220 42 NL 243 0:20:27.1 2,2 226 0:38:08.2 28,3 247 0:33:27.6 9,0
247 172 ROUX Philippe MV3 NL 1:33:33.14 221 23 NL 245 0:20:34.0 2,2 260 0:40:57.3 26,4 228 0:32:01.7 9,4
248 147 LAFAY Lionel MV1 NL 1:33:43.07 222 43 NL 249 0:20:45.6 2,2 251 0:39:35.6 27,3 246 0:33:21.7 9,0
249 130 FICHAUX Jean-Louis MV2 NL 1:33:48.95 223 30   234 0:19:57.7 2,3 178 0:35:50.5 30,1 267 0:38:00.5 7,9
250 303 ZAZIO Olivier MV1 NL 1:33:52.80 224 44 NL 240 0:20:18.4 2,2 269 0:42:31.6 25,4 207 0:31:02.7 9,7
251 189 VERNET Eric MV4 NL 1:34:03.84 225 5 NL 266 0:21:40.8 2,1 258 0:40:35.0 26,6 222 0:31:48.0 9,4
252 301 PAUCOT Olivier MV1 NL 1:34:37.40 226 45 NL 256 0:21:05.0 2,1 261 0:41:13.6 26,2 236 0:32:18.7 9,3
253 38 BOTTIN Christine FV3 DUC Triathlon 1:34:41.67 27 1 100416552442FV3FRA 247 0:20:40.7 2,2 267 0:42:15.5 25,6 218 0:31:45.3 9,4
254 122 DEROS Christophe MS4 NL 1:34:45.50 227 50 NL 212 0:18:57.5 2,4 257 0:40:31.4 26,7 261 0:35:16.5 8,5
255 98 BETAILLE Eric MV1 NL 1:35:18.64 228 46   260 0:21:17.3 2,1 256 0:40:09.7 26,9 252 0:33:51.5 8,9
256 94 AZEMA Sylvain MS3 NL 1:35:28.77 229 28 NL 262 0:21:25.6 2,1 266 0:41:46.4 25,9 234 0:32:16.7 9,3
257 105 BOUCHET Claude MV1 NL 1:35:32.13 230 47   251 0:20:51.9 2,2 152 0:34:50.1 31,0 274 0:39:50.1 7,5
258 187 TURGNE Yves MV5 NL 1:35:56.58 231 2 NL 268 0:21:46.6 2,1 242 0:39:02.9 27,7 258 0:35:06.9 8,5
259 272 MEUNIER Yves MV5 Tri Arcachon Sud Bassin 1:36:22.59 232 3 130987191570MV5FRA 276 0:25:34.9 1,8 241 0:38:59.5 27,7 221 0:31:48.0 9,4
260 157 MOGINOT Kévin MS1 NL 1:36:42.78 233 15 NL 198 0:18:22.4 2,4 278 0:46:33.5 23,2 220 0:31:46.8 9,4
261 107 BRIFFAUT Jean-Bapti MJU NL 1:36:45.22 234 8 NL 196 0:18:16.1 2,5 271 0:42:56.4 25,2 262 0:35:32.6 8,4
262 170 RICHARDOT Mathieu MS4 NL 1:37:31.62 235 51 NL 263 0:21:28.8 2,1 272 0:43:02.1 25,1 243 0:33:00.5 9,1
263 162 PASCAL Jérome MS3 NL 1:37:50.43 236 29 NL 265 0:21:37.3 2,1 263 0:41:33.0 26,0 257 0:34:40.0 8,7
264 66 VIGUIER Camille FCA Hyères triathlon 1:37:56.72 28 4 10133T146084FCAFRA 167 0:17:12.5 2,6 16 0:30:09.3 35,8 278 0:50:34.9 5,9
265 188 UGUEN Louis MV1 NL 1:37:57.00 237 48 NL 281 0:29:19.3 1,5 262 0:41:31.6 26,0 137 0:27:05.9 11,1
266 180 TERRAZZONI Jean-pascal MV1 NL 1:38:22.15 238 49 NL 226 0:19:36.1 2,3 240 0:38:58.1 27,7 273 0:39:47.8 7,5
267 112 PLUMELLE Jennifer FS3 NL 1:38:22.78 29 2 NL 229 0:19:44.5 2,3 52 0:31:40.6 34,1 277 0:46:57.5 6,4
268 179 TCHENIO Philippe MS4 NL 1:38:44.72 239 52 NL 255 0:21:03.7 2,1 233 0:38:26.4 28,1 272 0:39:14.5 7,6
269 46 LAZZARI Laurent Napoléon MS4 Federation tahitienne de triathlon 1:39:15.34 240 53 2009184 274 0:23:25.8 1,9 244 0:39:07.6 27,6 264 0:36:41.7 8,2
270 247 DARRAS Jacqueline FV4 Toulon Triathlon 1:39:35.75 30 1 101365206681FV4FRA 277 0:26:06.9 1,7 231 0:38:14.0 28,2 260 0:35:14.7 8,5
271 82 COTHENET Vincent MCA Les Centaures Pertuis 1:40:16.42 241 8 090097542684MCAFRA 138 0:16:08.0 2,8 277 0:46:15.2 23,3 265 0:37:53.1 7,9
272 152 MARCOVICI Roger MV1 NL 1:40:22.78 242 50 NL 272 0:22:55.0 2,0 273 0:43:05.2 25,1 256 0:34:22.4 8,7
273 135 GEORGIE Franck MS3 NL 1:41:17.37 243 30 NL 275 0:25:03.5 1,8 227 0:38:08.5 28,3 268 0:38:05.3 7,9
274 148 LAFAY Fabienne FV1 NL 1:41:56.60 31 8 NL 259 0:21:15.2 2,1 264 0:41:36.1 26,0 270 0:39:05.2 7,7
275 92 ALIMI Michèle FV3 NL 1:42:20.37 32 2 NL 270 0:21:50.1 2,1 268 0:42:30.7 25,4 266 0:37:59.4 7,9
276 133 GARELLO Philippe MV3 NL 1:44:05.29 244 24 NL 267 0:21:44.4 2,1 274 0:43:13.3 25,0 271 0:39:07.4 7,7
277 29 BOCQUET Arnaud MJU DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:44:44.27 245 9 100416763884MJUFRA 273 0:22:56.1 2,0 23 0:30:33.8 35,3 279 0:51:14.2 5,9
278 302 RUSSO Patrice MV1 NL 1:45:15.75 246 51 NL 280 0:28:48.0 1,6 275 0:45:25.8 23,8 206 0:31:01.7 9,7
279 124 DOY Dominique FV3 NL 1:47:20.25 33 3 NL 279 0:28:14.5 1,6 276 0:45:50.8 23,6 245 0:33:14.8 9,0
280 91 ALIMI Bernard MV4 NL 1:47:28.98 247 6 NL 278 0:27:44.0 1,6 254 0:39:52.5 27,1 275 0:39:52.3 7,5
281 84 CAIATO André MV2 Les Milles Pattes Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Dsq Dsq 071280863345MV2FRA                  
282 276 GUEHO Frédéric MS4 Triathlon Club St-Tropez 1:14:39.00 Dsq Dsq 100530071150MS4FRA                  
283 296 RATIGNIER Arnaud MS1 VO3 Max 1:17:00.35 Dsq Dsq En cours d'attribution 207 0:18:44.9 2,4